\ Track Meet Results

Results from the Panther 2400m & Go on 9/5/20

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Landen McNair Jr 3200m 9:32.40 9:40.71
(8.31,1.4)
9:37.55
(5.15,0.9)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
Robert Dawson Sr 3200m 9:39.20 9:33.65 9:33.65
Elliot Garst Jr 3200m 9:56.10 10:07.66
(11.56,1.9)
9:55.28 Nice work! (LR)
Chance Kirby Jr 3200m 10:34.40 10:49.87
(15.47,2.4)
10:49.87
(15.47,2.4)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
Ethan Wright Jr 3200m 10:40.10 10:59.71
(19.61,3.0)
10:59.71
(19.61,3.0)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
Christian Patterson So 3200m 11:07.40 11:17.08
(9.68,1.4)
11:17.08
(9.68,1.4)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
Hudson Spangenberg So 3200m 11:09.00 11:55.58
(46.58,6.5)
11:55.58
(46.58,6.5)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
Nick Steinbrecher Jr 3200m 11:10.20 11:34.89
(24.69,3.6)
11:34.89
(24.69,3.6)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
Thomas Rainer Fr 3200m 11:32.10
Rickey Gibson Jr 3200m 11:32.50 12:55.79
(1:23.29,10.7)
12:55.79
(1:23.29,10.7)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
Javier Dumas-Diaz So 3200m 11:34.40 12:37.66
(1:03.26,8.3)
12:37.66
(1:03.26,8.3)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
Andrew Hollomon So 3200m 12:26.40
David Moulder Jr 3200m 12:29.10 13:36.22
(1:07.12,8.2)
13:36.22
(1:07.12,8.2)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
Elijah Guthrie So 3200m 12:49.00
Daniel Webster Jr 3200m 13:02.20 15:35.64
(2:33.44,16.4)
15:35.64
(2:33.44,16.4)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
Bradley Gordon Fr 3200m 13:13.30
Charlie Wyatt Fr 3200m 13:14.30
Andrew Moore Fr 3200m 13:14.40
Carson List So 3200m 13:33.10
Steven Roldan Jr 3200m 14:02.40 16:20.00
(2:17.60,14.0)
16:20.00
(2:17.60,14.0)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
Branden Riley Fr 3200m 14:56.40
Aidan Gough Fr 3200m 16:03.00
Braden Proctor Fr 3200m 16:21.20
Tyler West Fr 3200m 16:37.10
Dylan Reece Fr 3200m 21:42.10

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Sophia Burke Jr 3200m 12:57.00 13:11.88
(14.88,1.9)
13:11.88
(14.88,1.9)
Nice work! (LR, PR)
Sierra Matthews So 3200m 15:21.20
Ariana Turner Fr 3200m 16:23.30
Sophia Morgan Fr 3200m 16:25.10
Kelley Stone Jr 3200m 17:55.00
Caitlin Golden Fr 3200m 18:49.40
Zoe Gough Fr 3200m 19:56.40
Jazlyn Kohn Fr 3200m 20:10.10
Annalee Guthrie Fr 3200m 20:11.00
Gracin Carter Fr 3200m 20:11.10
Ella Gough Fr 3200m 20:12.20
Kylee Kee Jr 3200m 21:25.30

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a result means it has been converted from hand-timed by rounding up the measured time to the nearest tenth, then adding 0.24 seconds.