Results from the Intrasquad meet on 2/20/15

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
McIntyre, Alex Sr 100m V 11.43
Salcedo, Ben Sr 100m V 11.86
Clancy, Kyle Sr 100m V 12.01
Chupka, Mason Jr 100m V 12.24
Hoal, Jack Fr 100m V 12.59
easton, ben So 100m V 12.74
Farbaud, Alec Sr 100m V 12.76
Inoye, Josh Jr 100m V 12.79
Tran, Winston Jr 100m V 12.86
Barretto, Jacob Fr 100m V 13.04
Harper, Nate Sr 100m V 13.12
Johnston, Tanner Jr 100m V 13.19
Blakewell, Joe Jr 100m V 13.20
Zhang, Ray Jr 100m V 13.25
Hein, Brandon So 100m V 13.29
Zhang, Henry Jr 100m V 13.35
Tran, Kyle So 100m V 13.42
Brunette, James Fr 100m V 13.42
Locker, James Jr 100m V 13.46
Soule, Ionatan So 100m V 13.61
Moore, Aaron So 100m V 13.81
Croft, Blake Sr 400m V 51.04
Hall, Willie Jr 400m V 52.38
Almanza-Soto, Juan-Pablo Jr 400m V 54.80
easton, ben So 400m V 57.21
Tran, Kyle So 400m V 1:00.55
Ford, Simon So 400m V 1:00.61
Soule, Ionatan So 400m V 1:01.55
Moddelmog, Jamie Fr 400m V 1:01.60
Jaquinod, Jeremy Jr 400m V 1:02.19
Kong, Joshua Sr 400m V 1:05.17
Meddin, David So 400m V 1:06.08
Lloyd, Thomas Jr 400m V 1:07.29
Hall, Willie Jr 800m V 1:59.69
Song, Brian Sr 800m V 2:02.23
Browning, Kellen Jr 800m V 2:05.33
Tran, Winston Jr 800m V 2:10.94
Babauta, Rain Jr 800m V 2:26.50
Moddelmog, Jamie Fr 800m V 2:30.24
Moore, Spencer So 800m V 2:32.48
King, Evan Fr 800m V 2:33.19
Krall, Sylus Fr 800m V 2:33.21
Hart, Thomas Jr 800m V 2:36.48
Harris, Charlie Sr 1600m V 4:43.74
Vernau, Michael So 1600m V 4:46.88
Lau, Kevin Fr 1600m V 4:59.46
Leacox, Nicholas So 1600m V 5:02.08
Conner, Fox So 1600m V 5:03.51
Gieschen, Josh Jr 1600m V 5:04.27
Laird, Jackson So 1600m V 5:04.94
Blakewell, Sam Fr 1600m V 5:06.73
Romer, Wesley So 1600m V 5:10.00
Deas, Brendan Jr 1600m V 5:10.22
Hein, Brandon So 1600m V 5:18.85
Wilson, Wiley Jr 1600m V 5:18.89
Ruhe, Samuel Jr 1600m V 5:35.88
Nichols, Stephen Fr 1600m V 5:38.39
King, Evan Fr 1600m V 5:38.70
Moffatt, Zachary Sr 1600m V 5:39.09
Moore, Spencer So 1600m V 5:39.95
Krall, Sylus Fr 1600m V 5:42.19
Cox, Aidan Jr 1600m V 6:44.45
Ruffalo-Burgat, Jean-Marc Fr Shot Put - 12lb V 24'4.5
Butler, William Sr Shot Put - 12lb V 29'2
Singh, Baljot Sr Shot Put - 12lb V 29'6
Yo, David So Shot Put - 12lb V 34'6
Flores, Jose-Luis Sr Shot Put - 12lb V 37'3
Rosenberg, Tazio Fr Shot Put - 12lb V 41'3.5
Ruffalo-Burgat, Jean-Marc Fr Discus - 1.6kg V 46'5
Yo, David So Discus - 1.6kg V 47'2
Butler, William Sr Discus - 1.6kg V 67'6
Singh, Baljot Sr Discus - 1.6kg V 68'9.5
Rosenberg, Tazio Fr Discus - 1.6kg V 70'4
Gieschen, Josh Jr Discus - 1.6kg V 75'3.5
Clancy, Kyle Sr Discus - 1.6kg V 78'3
Flores, Jose-Luis Sr Discus - 1.6kg V 102'5
Harris, Charlie Sr High Jump V 4'6
Locker, James Jr High Jump V 4'6
Harper, Nate Sr High Jump V 4'8
Brown, Lucas So High Jump V 4'10
Abbuthalha, Adil Jr High Jump V 5'6
Clancy, Kyle Sr High Jump V 6'2
Kraft, Drew Fr Pole Vault V 5'0
Pitsillides, Iason Fr Pole Vault V 6'0
Henderson, John Fr Pole Vault V 6'0
Belk, Evan Fr Pole Vault V 6'6
Rosenberg, Tazio Fr Pole Vault V 6'6
Romer, Wesley So Pole Vault V 6'6
Brown, Lucas So Pole Vault V 7'6
Locker, James Jr Pole Vault V 8'0
easton, ben So Pole Vault V 10'6
Blakewell, Joe Jr Pole Vault V 12'0
Inoye, Josh Jr Pole Vault V 12'0
Johnston, Tanner Jr Pole Vault V 13'0
Harper, Nate Sr Pole Vault V 14'0
Kraft, Drew Fr Long Jump V 11'10
Borchers, Andrew Sr Long Jump V 13'11
Hoal, Jack Fr Long Jump V 14'7
Creinin, Chip So Long Jump V 14'10
Zhang, Ray Jr Long Jump V 14'11.75
Aquino, Tommy Fr Long Jump V 15'4
Zarate, Luis Jr Long Jump V 15'10
Barretto, Jacob Fr Long Jump V 16'7.75
easton, ben So Long Jump V 16'9
Broaddus, James Sr Long Jump V 16'11
Harper, Nate Sr Long Jump V 17'3.5
buderi, Adam Sr Long Jump V 17'5.5
Farbaud, Alec Sr Long Jump V 17'8
Zhang, Henry Jr Long Jump V 18'7

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
John, Joseena Jr 100m V 14.11
Salomon, Elizabeth Jr 100m V 14.36
Malone, Tessa So 100m V 14.52
Schiesari, Angelica Jr 100m V 14.56
Bosco, Kate Jr 100m V 14.71
Meyer, Emily So 100m V 14.85
Bernhardt, Catherine Fr 100m V 15.06
Cui, Annie Fr 100m V 15.11
Yuan, Yrenly Sr 100m V 15.12
Seng, Odessa Fr 100m V 15.13
Long, Kelsey So 100m V 15.20
Harrgesell, Hannah So 100m V 15.28
Seng, Sophie Jr 100m V 15.28
Chiaravalloti, Isabella Jr 100m V 15.33
Schoenig, Lyla Fr 100m V 15.46
Stephens, Susie Jr 100m V 15.53
Mknelly, Bailey So 100m V 15.62
Kalman, Talya Fr 100m V 15.72
Niva, Michaela Sr 100m V 15.80
Nazario, Amanda Fr 100m V 15.85
Spangler, Madeline Fr 100m V 15.85
Acoba, Michelle So 100m V 15.98
Riggle, Clara Sr 100m V 16.06
Kong, Megan So 100m V 16.15
Lawton, Maya So 100m V 16.15
Bikoba, Esther So 100m V 16.26
Quynn, Frances So 100m V 16.27
Reina-Guerra, Abby Fr 100m V 16.41
Barandas, Isabel So 100m V 16.60
Duffy, Nicola Fr 100m V 16.68
Miller, Caitlin So 100m V 16.68
Bayar, Nikki Sr 100m V 17.01
Komessar, Emily So 100m V 17.28
Reilly, Julia Fr 100m V 17.54
Wiebe, Claire Sr 400m V 1:04.88
Du, Hana Fr 400m V 1:05.58
Lufburrow, Emily Sr 400m V 1:06.24
Malone, Tessa So 400m V 1:06.85
Huston, Heather Jr 400m V 1:07.24
Fletter, Arielle So 400m V 1:08.65
Schoenig, Lyla Fr 400m V 1:09.71
Hsiao, Cordelia Sr 400m V 1:11.06
Kalman, Talya Fr 400m V 1:15.59
Kang, Lois Sr 400m V 1:15.61
Reina-Guerra, Abby Fr 400m V 1:17.05
Acoba, Michelle So 400m V 1:17.29
Quynn, Frances So 400m V 1:20.66
Komessar, Emily So 400m V 1:23.02
Bikoba, Esther So 400m V 1:26.14
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie Sr 800m V 2:27.61
Lammers, Adria Jr 800m V 2:28.42
Du, Hana Fr 800m V 2:30.08
O'Keeffe, Olivia Fr 800m V 2:33.36
Dicker, Claire Sr 800m V 2:36.15
McManis, Maggie Sr 800m V 2:37.53
Chu, Elise Jr 800m V 2:38.78
Lassiter, Hallie So 800m V 2:49.57
Bobrowsky, Meghan So 800m V 2:56.73
Cui, Annie Fr 800m V 3:12.31
McManis, Maggie Sr 1600m V 5:33.98
Fisk, Abigail So 1600m V 5:38.46
Lammers, Adria Jr 1600m V 5:42.89
Casillas, Jasmine Jr 1600m V 5:49.06
McIsaac, Giulia Sr 1600m V 5:49.35
Taylor, Sage Fr 1600m V 5:52.21
Dicker, Claire Sr 1600m V 6:15.00
Lassiter, Hallie So 1600m V 6:29.51
Bobrowsky, Meghan So 1600m V 6:37.74
Zheng, Annie Jr 1600m V 6:55.38
Fields, Robyn Sr 1600m V 7:23.77
Zheng, Penny Jr 1600m V 7:26.23
Chertok, Fiona Fr 1600m V 7:41.17
Ramer, Gabi Jr Discus - 1kg V 40'8.5
Rivera, Alexis So Discus - 1kg V 47'9.5
Harrgesell, Hannah So Discus - 1kg V 57'3
Bold, Claire So High Jump V 4'0
Cui, Annie Fr High Jump V 4'0
Richey, Claire So High Jump V 4'2
Hanus, Abby Fr High Jump V 4'2
Mugnani, Makenna So High Jump V 4'4
Bachand, Claire Fr High Jump V 4'4
Vikstrom, Zoe Jr High Jump V 4'6
Mknelly, Bailey So High Jump V 4'10
Miyamoto, Mimi So High Jump V 4'10
Miller, Katherine So Pole Vault V 7'0
Stephens, Susie Jr Pole Vault V 7'6
Chiaravalloti, Isabella Jr Pole Vault V 9'0
Meyer, Emily So Pole Vault V 9'0
Niva, Michaela Sr Pole Vault V 9'0
Riggle, Clara Sr Pole Vault V 10'0
Salomon, Elizabeth Jr Long Jump V 10'5.75
Murray, Leah Fr Long Jump V 10'10.5
Miller, Sarah Fr Long Jump V 11'2
Monastryrska, Yuliha Fr Long Jump V 12'1
Cui, Annie Fr Long Jump V 12'4.5
Long, Kelsey So Long Jump V 12'10
Yuan, Yrenly Sr Long Jump V 13'9.5
Seng, Sophie Jr Long Jump V 14'5
Malone, Tessa So Long Jump V 14'8
John, Joseena Jr Long Jump V 14'9.5
Fletter, Arielle So Long Jump V 14'11
Seng, Odessa Fr Long Jump V 14'11.75

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a time means it has been converted from hand-timed as follows: if the time is measured in 100ths of seconds, then round to the higher 10th, then add .24 for races less than a lap and .14 for races one lap or greater.