Results from the Intra-Squad meet on 2/25/15

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Austen Hvidsten Sr 400m V 53.95 53.15 52.19
Kyle Sunzeri Sr 400m V 53.95 54.31
(0.36,0.7)
52.94 You ROCK! (LR)
Jeff Cho Jr 400m V 56.20
Eugene Kim So 400m F/S 56.78 55.69 55.48
Brendon Henkel Jr 400m V 57.15 1:14.57
(17.42,23.4)
1:14.57
(17.42,23.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Chad Mowers So 400m F/S 57.32 56.34 55.78
Connor Marotte Sr 400m V 57.39
Alex Puentes Jr 400m V 57.97
Drew Childs Sr 400m V 58.25
Jackson Contreras Jr 400m V 59.49
Dayton Miers So 400m F/S 59.79
Jesse Smith Jr 400m V 59.81
Erik Lauritzen Sr 400m V 1:00.38 59.44 59.21
Bret Henkel Fr 400m F/S 1:00.42
Kevin Gonzalez So 400m F/S 1:01.28
Nathaniel Slaughter So 400m F/S 1:01.33
Grant Penner So 400m F/S 1:01.86
David Gonzalez So 400m F/S 1:01.91
Chandler Wells Sr 400m V 1:02.19
Joseph Lowenstein Fr 400m F/S 1:03.40
Jason Kuphaldt So 400m F/S 1:06.57
Drew Childs Sr 1600m V 4:36.63 4:40.69
(4.06,1.4)
4:31.35 4:26.49 You ROCK! (LY)
Connor Marotte Sr 1600m V 4:41.87 5:05.56
(23.69,7.8)
5:00.54
(18.67,6.2)
4:38.86 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Bret Henkel Fr 1600m F/S 4:42.91
David Gonzalez So 1600m F/S 5:00.01 4:59.81 4:58.90
Tyler McCown Jr 1600m V 5:02.08 5:15.54
(13.46,4.3)
4:56.11 You ROCK! (LR)
Jesse Smith Jr 1600m V 5:02.43 4:52.96 4:52.96
Brian Ford Jr 1600m V 5:04.87 4:55.88 4:51.57
Eugene Kim So 1600m F/S 5:06.45
Kevin Gonzalez So 1600m F/S 5:07.59 5:05.75 5:02.89
Jonathan Gow Sr 1600m V 5:08.34 5:18.90
(10.56,3.3)
4:58.93 You ROCK! (LR)
Erik Lauritzen Sr 1600m V 5:09.80 4:54.96 4:54.96
Benjamin Blankenburg Fr 1600m F/S 5:10.56
Jackson Contreras Jr 1600m V 5:10.83 5:24.35
(13.52,4.2)
5:16.06
(5.23,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hayden Low Fr 1600m F/S 5:10.85
Justin Lack Fr 1600m F/S 5:11.08
Joseph Lowenstein Fr 1600m F/S 5:20.99
Alex Puentes Jr 1600m V 5:21.73 5:01.24 5:00.23
Chad Mowers So 1600m F/S 5:24.55
Dayton Miers So 1600m F/S 5:25.26 5:10.82 5:10.82
Nathaniel Slaughter So 1600m F/S 5:25.30 6:05.28
(39.98,10.9)
5:27.86
(2.56,0.8)
5:27.86
(2.56,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Orrin Weaver So 1600m F/S 5:26.08 5:32.15
(6.07,1.8)
5:18.99 You ROCK! (LR)
Benjamin Sharer So 1600m F/S 5:38.84 5:39.97
(1.13,0.3)
5:31.22 5:13.62 You ROCK! (LY)
Jason Kuphaldt So 1600m F/S 5:43.60 5:30.71 5:30.71
Chris Hatch Fr 1600m F/S 5:49.89
Dade Weaver Fr 1600m F/S 6:06.96
Adrien Bourassa Fr 1600m F/S 6:07.10

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Lenox Loving Fr 100m F/S 13.50
Kendra Worthington Fr 100m F/S 13.75
Sadye Peschke Fr 100m F/S 13.91
Carly Kleefeld Jr 100m V 14.09
Leah Brown So 100m F/S 14.20 14.08 14.00
Hanna Johnson Sr 100m V 14.24 14.15 13.47
Megan Lorono Jr 100m V 14.37 13.78 13.78
Destiny Galvan Sr 100m V 14.59 14.45 13.92
Isabella Bangs So 100m F/S 14.78 14.96
(0.18,1.2)
14.88
(0.10,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lauren Louderback So 100m F/S 14.81
Emily Akins Jr 100m V 15.04 16.01
(0.97,6.1)
16.01
(0.97,6.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Avery O'Daniel Fr 100m F/S 15.17
Emma olsen Fr 100m F/S 15.53
Maddie Chavez Fr 100m F/S 15.53
Casey Chaves Fr 100m F/S 15.59
Carissa Chaves Fr 100m F/S 15.66
Haley Wahlstrom Sr 100m V 15.78
Amy Chavez Sr 100m V 15.91 15.18 14.80
Emily Zarback Fr 100m F/S 16.18
Jade Von Aesch So 100m F/S 16.21
Alicia Flood Fr 100m F/S 16.37
Amber Wishart Jr 100m V 16.47
Alyssa Haro Fr 100m F/S 16.54
Victoria Chavez So 100m F/S 17.24 16.54 16.54
Kendall Derry Jr 400m V 1:01.23 59.66 59.66
Brook Eberle Jr 400m V 1:03.81 1:02.31 1:02.31
Hannah Wohlenberg Jr 400m V 1:04.10 1:03.28 1:03.28
Kaitlin Derry Jr 400m V 1:04.23 1:02.93 1:02.74
Kendra Worthington Fr 400m F/S 1:06.52
Carly Kleefeld Jr 400m V 1:07.14
Emily Smith Jr 400m V 1:07.60 1:06.52 1:06.52
Vivien Blankenburg Fr 400m F/S 1:08.19
Sedona McNerney Jr 400m V 1:08.63
Grace Zschokke So 400m F/S 1:10.65
Renny Castanon Sr 400m V 1:11.86 1:06.01 1:06.01
Emily Gottardi So 400m F/S 1:12.24
Sara Holm So 400m F/S 1:12.84
Elise Forbes Fr 400m V 1:12.92
Linda Solt So 400m F/S 1:13.40
Cessair McKinney So 400m F/S 1:13.94 1:07.23 1:07.23
Alyssa Egbert So 400m V 1:14.81
Chloe Behan Fr 400m F/S 1:15.27
Brittney McCown Fr 400m F/S 1:16.01
Hannah Sims So 400m F/S 1:16.10
Darynne Cross Jr 400m V 1:17.35
Shannon Block So 400m F/S 1:19.10
Haley Wahlstrom Sr 400m V 1:19.80 1:12.85 1:07.62
Sophie Luke So 400m F/S 1:23.05
Bianca Gherasim Jr 400m V 1:23.88
Anna Alford So 400m F/S 1:30.20
Sheila Tabatabai Sr 400m V 1:31.58
Kendall Derry Jr 1600m V 5:10.00 4:53.91 4:53.91
Hannah Wohlenberg Jr 1600m V 5:17.00 5:26.62
(9.62,2.9)
5:23.92
(6.92,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kaitlin Derry Jr 1600m V 5:18.00 5:09.46 5:08.43
Brook Eberle Jr 1600m V 5:28.00 5:14.15 5:10.78
Kristi Capello Jr 1600m V 5:30.00
Sedona McNerney Jr 1600m V 5:31.00 5:23.35 5:21.25
Cessair McKinney So 1600m F/S 5:36.00 5:23.04 5:23.04
Emily Smith Jr 1600m V 5:46.00 5:41.41 2:35.93
Renny Castanon Sr 1600m V 5:52.00 5:26.62 5:16.97
Alyssa Egbert So 1600m F/S 6:15.00 6:05.85 2:49.31
Emily Gottardi So 1600m F/S 6:18.00 6:00.86 2:45.10
Hannah Robinson So 1600m F/S 6:21.00 6:36.44
(15.44,3.9)
2:55.67 You ROCK! (LR)
Hannah Sims So 1600m F/S 6:25.00 6:42.88
(17.88,4.4)
2:50.72 You ROCK! (LR)
Sara Holm So 1600m F/S 6:28.00 6:05.72 2:47.74
Brittney McCown Fr 1600m F/S 6:35.00
Sophie Luke So 1600m F/S 6:57.00
Bianca Gherasim Jr 1600m V 6:58.00 6:35.30 2:55.58
Sheila Tabatabai Sr 1600m V 7:52.00

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a time means it has been converted from hand-timed as follows: if the time is measured in 100ths of seconds, then round to the higher 10th, then add .24 for races less than a lap and .14 for races one lap or greater.