Results from the CBL meet vs A.B. Miller on 4/12/18

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements    Scoring Leaders

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Jalen Livingston Jr 100m V 11.32

5!

11.34
(0.02,0.2)
11.34
(0.02,0.2)
11.34
(0.02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Andrew Taylor Jr 100m V 11.53

1!

11.72
(0.19,1.6)
11.72
(0.19,1.6)
11.72
(0.19,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Jaheim Moore Jr 100m V 11.59 11.89
(0.30,2.5)
11.89
(0.30,2.5)
11.89
(0.30,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Raydolf Reed III Sr 100m V 12.18 12.09 11.98
Jesse Hall Fr 100m JV 12.63

5!

13.44
(0.81,6.0)
13.44
(0.81,6.0)
13.44
(0.81,6.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Joshua McMillan Fr 100m JV 12.96

3!

12.79 12.79
Robert Everhart Fr 100m JV 13.37

1!

14.14
(0.77,5.4)
14.14
(0.77,5.4)
14.14
(0.77,5.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Ezechial Carter Fr 100m JV 13.84 13.56 13.56
Justin Frame So 100m JV 14.60 14.48 14.48
Jalen Livingston Jr 200m V 22.90

5!

23.11
(0.21,0.9)
23.11
(0.21,0.9)
23.11
(0.21,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Jesse Hall Fr 200m JV 24.46

5!

Judge Terbio Jr 200m V 24.65

1!

24.75
(0.10,0.4)
24.75
(0.10,0.4)
24.75
(0.10,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Raydolf Reed III Sr 200m V 24.87 24.92
(0.05,0.2)
24.62 24.62 You ROCK! (LR)
Avery Gurrola Jr 200m JV 26.44

3!

26.00 26.00
Cesar McGuire Fr 200m JV 26.89

1!

27.29
(0.40,1.5)
27.29
(0.40,1.5)
27.29
(0.40,1.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Joshua McMillan Fr 200m JV 27.00 28.54
(1.54,5.4)
28.54
(1.54,5.4)
28.54
(1.54,5.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Blaise Sadler Fr 200m JV 28.41
Cole Cooper So 400m V 56.37

5!

Adrian Olmos So 400m V 56.93

3!

1:00.40
(3.47,5.7)
1:00.40
(3.47,5.7)
1:00.40
(3.47,5.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Rudy Beltran Fr 400m V 58.09

1!

57.14 57.14
Cesar McGuire Fr 400m JV 1:02.81

5!

1:02.69 1:02.69
Orlando Garcia Fr 400m JV 1:02.82

3!

1:04.70
(1.88,2.9)
1:04.70
(1.88,2.9)
1:04.70
(1.88,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Blaise Sadler Fr 400m JV 1:06.37

1!

Philip Villalobos So 400m JV 1:08.15 1:14.30
(6.15,8.3)
1:14.30
(6.15,8.3)
1:14.30
(6.15,8.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Ricardo Monroy Fr 400m JV 1:09.34 1:08.29 1:08.29
Elias Opsahl Sr 800m V 2:00.46

5!

1:54.25 1:54.25
Matthew Casillas So 800m V 2:05.63

3!

2:03.57 2:03.57
Simon Opsahl Fr 800m V 2:08.14

1!

2:08.03 2:08.03
Davis Dusick Sr 800m V 2:10.01
Matthew Barnett Jr 800m V 2:10.10
Matthew Hornung Fr 800m V 2:14.00
Joshua Saldana Sr 800m JV 2:27.00

3!

2:33.91
(6.91,4.5)
2:32.10
(5.10,3.4)
2:32.10
(5.10,3.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Christopher Dahlgren Fr 800m JV 2:27.30

1!

2:31.16
(3.86,2.6)
2:31.16
(3.86,2.6)
2:31.16
(3.86,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Thomas Miller So 800m JV 2:32.00 2:31.82 2:31.82
Shane Mapes Fr 800m JV 2:32.00 2:24.33 2:24.33
Jacob Allen Fr 800m JV 2:37.00 2:29.87 2:29.87
Arthur Meyers Fr 800m JV 2:40.00 2:36.86 2:36.86
Anthony Gomez Fr 800m JV 2:50.00 2:51.63
(1.63,0.9)
2:50.26
(0.26,0.2)
2:50.26
(0.26,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Nathan Kelly Jr 800m JV 2:55.00 2:39.85 2:39.85
Nicholas Vingochea Fr 800m JV 3:03.00 3:01.22 3:01.22
Ivan Orellana Jr 800m JV 3:04.00 3:13.40
(9.40,4.9)
3:02.80 2:45.50 You ROCK! (LR)
Matthew Casillas So 1600m V 4:55.21

5!

4:26.03 4:26.03
Cole Cooper So 1600m V 4:55.21

5!

4:31.53 4:31.53
Thomas Miller So 1600m JV 6:08.00 5:23.66 5:23.66
Nathan Kelly Jr 1600m JV 6:46.30 6:59.14
(12.84,3.1)
6:59.14
(12.84,3.1)
6:59.14
(12.84,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Ivan Orellana Jr 1600m JV 7:36.20 7:36.26
(0.06,0.0)
7:05.93 7:05.93 You ROCK! (LR)
Matthew Hornung Fr 3200m V 10:43.00 10:56.91
(13.91,2.1)
10:56.62
(13.62,2.1)
10:56.62
(13.62,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Simon Opsahl Fr 3200m V 11:01.00 10:16.73 10:16.73
Shane Mapes Fr 3200m JV 12:47.00
Christopher Dahlgren Fr 3200m JV 12:50.00
Sam Gonzalez Jr 110m Hurdles - 39" V 17.18

5!

16.81 16.81
Arthur Mann Sr 110m Hurdles - 39" V 17.38

3!

18.98
(1.60,8.4)
18.34
(0.96,5.2)
18.34
(0.96,5.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Jonathan DeLaFuente Sr 110m Hurdles - 39" V 18.86 18.41 18.41
Robert Galindo Fr 110m Hurdles - 39" JV 19.59

5!

20.38
(0.79,3.9)
19.93
(0.34,1.7)
19.93
(0.34,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Chase Vasilakis Jr 110m Hurdles - 39" V 20.62
Jose Perez Fr 110m Hurdles - 39" JV 21.36

3!

24.68
(3.32,13.5)
24.68
(3.32,13.5)
24.68
(3.32,13.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Arthur Mann Sr 300m Hurdles - 36" V 43.56

5!

42.11 42.11
Chase Vasilakis Jr 300m Hurdles - 36" V 46.56

3!

48.19
(1.63,3.4)
43.34 43.34 You ROCK! (LR)
Jonathan DeLaFuente Sr 300m Hurdles - 36" V 48.37 47.37 46.54
Liam Mapes Fr 300m Hurdles - 36" V 49.87 53.66
(3.79,7.1)
53.66
(3.79,7.1)
53.66
(3.79,7.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Robert Galindo Fr 300m Hurdles - 36" JV 54.13

5!

51.18 51.18
Jose Perez Fr 300m Hurdles - 36" JV 55.81

3!

54.16 54.16
Elijah Yarnall So Shot Put - 12lb JV 22'0

1!

Brett Hopkins Fr Shot Put - 12lb JV 22'11

3!

22'4
(0'7,2.6)
25'2 25'2 You ROCK! (LR)
Peyton Roblee So Shot Put - 12lb JV 27'7

5!

26'9
(0'10,3.1)
26'9
(0'10,3.1)
26'9
(0'10,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Gunner Harp Jr Shot Put - 12lb V 27'10 33'2 33'2
James Alvarez Jr Shot Put - 12lb V 32'8 31'3
(1'5,4.5)
32'0
(0'8,2.1)
32'0
(0'8,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Derek Davis So Shot Put - 12lb V 33'3

1!

34'10 34'10
John Gill So Shot Put - 12lb V 35'10.5 33'2
(2'8.5,8.2)
33'5.5
(2'5,7.2)
33'5.5
(2'5,7.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Gunner Harp Jr Discus - 1.6kg V 53'3 79'0 79'0
Peyton Roblee So Discus - 1.6kg JV 65'11

1!

65'0
(0'11,1.4)
65'0
(0'11,1.4)
65'0
(0'11,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Brett Hopkins Fr Discus - 1.6kg JV 66'6

3!

77'11 77'11
James Alvarez Jr Discus - 1.6kg V 70'2 65'0
(5'2,7.9)
65'0
(5'2,7.9)
65'0
(5'2,7.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Elijah Yarnall So Discus - 1.6kg JV 73'4

5!

67'6
(5'10,8.6)
68'2
(5'2,7.6)
68'2
(5'2,7.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
John Gill So Discus - 1.6kg V 86'8 83'9
(2'11,3.5)
86'10 86'10 You ROCK! (LR)
Derek Davis So Discus - 1.6kg V 90'10

1!

104'0 104'0
Robert Everhart Fr High Jump JV 5'2

5!

5'0
(0'2,3.3)
5'2
(0,0.0)
5'2
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Chris Oliver Fr Long Jump JV 11'11 13'4.5 13'4.5
Arthur Meyers Fr Long Jump JV 13'5

1!

13'9.5 13'9.5
Orlando Garcia Fr Long Jump JV 13'6.5 12'3
(1'3.5,10.5)
12'3
(1'3.5,10.5)
12'3
(1'3.5,10.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Robert Everhart Fr Long Jump JV 14'6.75

5!

16'2.25 16'2.25
Avery Gurrola Jr Long Jump JV 15'9

5!

17'0 17'0
Jacob Herrera So Long Jump V 16'8 17'9.5 17'9.5
Anthony Revelles Jr Long Jump V 17'0 17'5 17'5
David Everhart Jr Long Jump V 18'0.5 19'5 19'5
Austin Mills Sr Long Jump V 18'10

3!

18'5
(0'5,2.3)
18'11 18'11 You ROCK! (LR)
Arthur Meyers Fr Triple Jump JV 27'8.5

3!

Robert Everhart Fr Triple Jump JV 29'3

5!

31'4.5 31'4.5
Jacob Herrera So Triple Jump V 35'1 37'9 37'9
Judge Terbio Jr Triple Jump V 36'7.5 35'11
(0'8.5,2.0)
36'3
(0'4.5,1.0)
36'3
(0'4.5,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
David Everhart Jr Triple Jump V 36'10

1!

39'5 39'5
Austin Mills Sr Triple Jump V 38'8

5!

37'3
(1'5,3.8)
40'8 40'8 You ROCK! (LR)

Boys Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m V A relay
Andrew Taylor, Jaheim Moore, Austin Mills, Jalen Livingston
45.81 44.88 44.88 42.43
4x100m V B relay
Samual Pister, Cole Cooper, Davis Dusick, Raydolf Reed III
47.34 44.88 44.88 42.43
4x100m V C relay
Jonathan DeLaFuente, Chase Vasilakis, Adrian Olmos, Arthur Mann
49.77 44.88 44.88 42.43
4x100m JV A relay
Joshua McMillan, Robert Galindo, Avery Gurrola, Jesse Hall
51.11 49.61
4x400m V A relay
Matthew Barnett, Adrian Olmos, Arthur Mann, Elias Opsahl
3:42.09

1.25/ea

3:34.40
4x400m V B relay
Liam Mapes, Anthony Botello, Rudy Beltran, Chase Vasilakis
4:00.06 3:34.40
4x400m JV A relay
Cesar McGuire, Jacob Pace, Orlando Garcia, Nathan Kelly
4:26.87

1.25/ea

4:18.39 3:56.74 3:56.74
4x400m JV B relay
Joshua McMillan, Justin Frame, Arthur Meyers, Robert Galindo
4:29.06 4:18.39 3:56.74 3:56.74
4x400m JV C relay
Ricardo Monroy, Jacob Allen, Thomas Miller, Joshua Saldana
4:42.19 4:18.39 3:56.74 3:56.74

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Annick Bangou Sr 100m V 13.35

5!

13.13 13.13
Rebecca London Jr 100m V 13.55

3!

13.13 13.13
Malia Larson So 100m JV 13.96

5!

14.37
(0.41,2.9)
14.16
(0.20,1.4)
14.16
(0.20,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Tessa Miner So 100m V 14.00 13.50 13.50
Mia Delmonico So 100m V 14.03 13.85 13.85
Jordyn Pister So 100m JV 14.06

5!

14.30
(0.24,1.7)
14.30
(0.24,1.7)
14.30
(0.24,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Alexis Floyd Fr 100m JV 14.82

1!

Kayny Bermudez So 100m JV 15.09 15.43
(0.34,2.2)
15.43
(0.34,2.2)
15.43
(0.34,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Alinah Sandoval Fr 100m JV 15.16 14.90 14.90
Daniela Ramirez So 100m JV 17.93
Emerald Bowens Sr 200m V 25.88

5!

27.63
(1.75,6.3)
24.69 You ROCK! (LR)
Rebecca London Jr 200m V 27.42

3!

27.89
(0.47,1.7)
27.89
(0.47,1.7)
27.89
(0.47,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Ashlynn Allen Sr 200m V 29.09
Malia Larson So 200m JV 30.53

5!

29.66 29.66
Ella Moss-Vazquez So 200m JV 30.55

3!

30.78
(0.23,0.7)
30.34 30.34 You ROCK! (LR)
Alinah Sandoval Fr 200m JV 31.34

1!

Alexis Floyd Fr 200m JV 32.71 31.41 31.41
Ashlynn Allen Sr 400m V 1:03.12

5!

Lauryn White Fr 400m V 1:06.59

3!

1:02.70 1:02.70
Ella Moss-Vazquez So 400m JV 1:07.59

5!

Clayshia Hill Sr 400m V 1:07.90

1!

1:07.61 1:07.61
Makayla Galindo Fr 400m V 1:11.40
Thaoly Cao So 400m JV 1:14.50

3!

1:13.37 1:13.37
Gloria Bahena Hernandez Fr 400m JV 1:16.27

1!

1:16.78
(0.51,0.7)
1:14.05 1:14.05 You ROCK! (LR)
Layah Mora Fr 800m V 2:40.01

5!

2:34.18 2:34.18
Carlee Navarro So 800m V 2:41.59

3!

2:35.64 2:35.64
Caitlin Miller So 800m V 2:48.28

1!

2:46.32
Megan Knox Jr 800m JV 2:52.00

5!

2:56.39
(4.39,2.5)
2:50.88 2:50.88 You ROCK! (LR)
Mary Goebel Fr 800m V 2:57.00 2:47.21 2:47.21
America Gonzales So 800m JV 2:59.00

3!

3:01.48
(2.48,1.4)
3:01.48
(2.48,1.4)
3:01.48
(2.48,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Salma Corzo Fr 800m JV 3:01.00

1!

3:08.15
(7.15,3.8)
2:51.86 2:51.86 You ROCK! (LR)
Austyn Vithayasilp So 800m V 3:02.00 2:55.04 2:55.04
Areli Corzo So 800m JV 3:14.00 3:20.94
(6.94,3.5)
3:16.71
(2.71,1.4)
3:16.71
(2.71,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Emily Castro Fr 800m JV 3:15.00 3:01.59 3:01.59
Karina Torres Fr 800m JV 3:22.00 3:23.20
(1.20,0.6)
3:18.20 3:18.20 You ROCK! (LR)
Laila Juarez So 800m JV 3:33.00 3:25.06 3:25.06
Carlee Navarro So 1600m V 5:46.00

5!

5:38.02 5:38.02
Mary Goebel Fr 1600m V 6:10.06

3!

6:24.54
(14.48,3.8)
5:50.14 5:50.14 You ROCK! (LR)
Caitlin Miller So 1600m V 6:14.00

1!

5:48.81 5:48.81
Austyn Vithayasilp So 1600m V 6:26.00 6:31.47
(5.47,1.4)
6:31.47
(5.47,1.4)
6:09.34 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Megan Knox Jr 1600m JV 6:27.00

5!

6:17.36 6:11.25
Emily Castro Fr 1600m JV 7:00.00

3!

Areli Corzo So 1600m JV 7:17.00

1!

7:17.64
(0.64,0.1)
7:12.81 7:12.81 You ROCK! (LR)
Laila Juarez So 1600m JV 7:44.00 7:34.37 7:34.37
Parker Fromm So 100m Hurdles - 33" V 17.84

5!

17.14 17.14
Corryn Nelson Jr 100m Hurdles - 33" V 17.87

3!

17.86 17.86
Jillian Rickard Sr 100m Hurdles - 33" V 19.02

1!

17.96 17.96
Malena Sefiane Coady So 100m Hurdles - 33" V 19.88 19.80 19.80
Kaliece Hall So 100m Hurdles - 33" JV 20.81

5!

28.14
(7.33,26.0)
28.14
(7.33,26.0)
28.14
(7.33,26.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Aliyah Latham So 300m Hurdles - 30" V 57.43

5!

56.30 56.30
Malena Sefiane Coady So 300m Hurdles - 30" V 1:01.47

5!

1:00.07 1:00.07
Bethany Cárdenas So Shot Put - 4kg JV 14'8

5!

14'1
(0'7,4.1)
14'5
(0'3,1.7)
14'5
(0'3,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Kaydy Bermudez So Shot Put - 4kg V 18'11 20'0.5 21'3.5
Riley Williamson Fr Shot Put - 4kg V 19'7 19'6
(0'1,0.4)
21'7 21'7 You ROCK! (LR)
Alisha Fleming Jr Shot Put - 4kg V 21'6 24'6 24'6
Taylor Gill Jr Shot Put - 4kg V 21'9.5 23'8.5 27'7.5
Aaleyah Winslow So Shot Put - 4kg V 24'5

1!

23'6.5
(0'10.5,3.7)
24'4
(0'1,0.3)
24'4
(0'1,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Mckenna Williamson Sr Shot Put - 4kg V 25'4.5

3!

27'6 27'6
Bethany Cárdenas So Discus - 1kg JV 29'5.5

1!

35'3 35'3
Lauren Padron So Discus - 1kg JV 37'0

3!

Taylor Gill Jr Discus - 1kg V 49'7 49'2
(0'5,0.8)
52'11 52'11 You ROCK! (LR)
Aaleyah Winslow So Discus - 1kg V 54'5 64'10 64'10
Riley Williamson Fr Discus - 1kg V 57'11

1!

61'5 61'5
Kaydy Bermudez So Discus - 1kg V 57'11 56'5
(1'6,2.7)
58'11 58'11 You ROCK! (LR)
Kayny Bermudez So Discus - 1kg JV 60'0

5!

50'0
(10'0,20.0)
53'6
(6'6,12.1)
53'6
(6'6,12.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Alisha Fleming Jr Discus - 1kg V 64'7.5 58'9
(5'10.5,10.0)
58'9
(5'10.5,10.0)
58'9
(5'10.5,10.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Mckenna Williamson Sr Discus - 1kg V 79'8.5 80'3 86'11
Clayshia Hill Sr High Jump V 4'6

1!

4'4
(0'2,3.8)
4'4
(0'2,3.8)
4'4
(0'2,3.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Layah Mora Fr High Jump V 5'0

5!

4'4
(0'8,15.4)
4'8
(0'4,7.1)
4'8
(0'4,7.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Megan Knox Jr Long Jump JV 10'11

1!

11'7 11'7
Ella Moss-Vazquez So Long Jump JV 11'4.5

3!

12'3.5 12'3.5
Kaliece Hall So Long Jump JV 11'9

5!

11'0
(0'9,6.8)
11'0
(0'9,6.8)
11'0
(0'9,6.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Parker Fromm So Long Jump V 13'4.5
Tessa Miner So Long Jump V 13'5.5 14'2.5 14'2.5
Annique Session Sr Long Jump V 14'0

3!

13'11
(0'1,0.6)
14'7.5 14'7.5 You ROCK! (LR)
Makayla Galindo Fr Long Jump V 14'2
Jersi Pennix So Long Jump V 14'3.5

5!

15'6 16'2.5
Kaliece Hall So Triple Jump JV 27'0.5

5!

26'4
(0'8.5,2.7)
26'4
(0'8.5,2.7)
26'4
(0'8.5,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Clayshia Hill Sr Triple Jump V 27'0.5
Parker Fromm So Triple Jump V 29'9

3!

28'7
(1'2,4.1)
28'7
(1'2,4.1)
28'7
(1'2,4.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Annique Session Sr Triple Jump V 30'6

5!

30'7 30'7

Girls Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m V A relay
Annick Bangou, Rebecca London, Lauryn White, Makayla Galindo
51.56

1.25/ea

51.06 49.30 49.30
4x100m V B relay
Aliyah Latham, Mia Delmonico, Jillian Rickard, Tessa Miner
55.07 51.06 49.30 49.30
4x100m JV A relay
Malia Larson, Jordyn Pister, Ella Moss-Vazquez, Thaoly Cao
56.24

1.25/ea

54.87
4x100m JV B team
Salma Corzo, Alinah Sandoval, Kayny Bermudez, America Gonzales
59.90 54.87
4x100m JV C relay
Gloria Bahena Hernandez, Karina Torres, Lauren Padron, Alexis Floyd
1:06.36 54.87
4x400m V A relay
Layah Mora, Jersi Pennix, Ashlynn Allen, Lauryn White
4:35.53 4:22.78 4:22.78 4:02.41
4x400m V B relay
Carlee Navarro, Mia Delmonico, Corryn Nelson, Ella Moss-Vazquez
4:42.53 4:22.78 4:22.78 4:02.41
4x400m V C relay
Clayshia Hill, Caitlin Miller, Mary Goebel, Aliyah Latham
4:53.96 4:22.78 4:22.78 4:02.41
4x400m JV A relay
Thaoly Cao, Emily Castro, Salma Corzo, Gloria Bahena Hernandez
5:15.34

1.25/ea

4:53.36
4x400m JV B relay
America Gonzales, Areli Corzo, Laila Juarez, Alinah Sandoval
5:28.00 4:53.36

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a time means it has been converted from hand-timed as follows: if the time is measured in 100ths of seconds, then round to the higher 10th, then add .24 for races less than a lap and .14 for races one lap or greater.