Results from the Time Trial #1 on 1/30/18

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements    Scoring Leaders

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Jalen Livingston Jr 100m 12.64c 11.80
Raydolf Reed III Sr 100m 12.64c 11.98
Judge Terbio Jr 100m 13.04c
Jaheim Moore Jr 100m 13.24c
Jonathan DeLaFuente Sr 100m 13.24c
Arthur Mann Sr 100m 13.34c 12.35
Jesse Hall Fr 100m 13.44c
Avery Gurrola Jr 100m 13.54c
Anthony Revelles Jr 100m 13.64c
Aurelius Clark So 100m 13.64c
Joshua McMillan Fr 100m 13.74c
Nicasio Romero Jr 100m 13.84c
Anthony Botello Jr 100m 13.84c
Brendon Parks Fr 100m 13.94c
Jacob Pace So 100m 14.04c
Kevin Anthony Fr 100m 14.04c
Rudy Beltran Fr 100m 14.24c
Brett Hopkins Fr 100m 14.34c
Anthony Swan Jr 100m 14.34c
Devonte Houston Fr 100m 14.44c
Jacob Allen Fr 100m 14.44c
Zachary Botello So 100m 14.44c
Cesar McGuire Fr 100m 14.64c
Caleb Bazemore Fr 100m 14.74c
Ben Jauregui Fr 100m 14.74c
Ian Maskiewicz So 100m 14.84c
Orlando Garcia Fr 100m 14.84c
Arthur Meyers Fr 100m 15.04c
Nikolai Stoil So 100m 15.14c
Austin Wenck Fr 100m 15.14c
Ezechial Carter Fr 100m 15.24c
Gabriel Balthazor So 100m 15.34c
Christian Chandler Fr 100m 15.34c
Xzavier McNabb Fr 100m F/S 15.74c
Nathan Alvarado Fr 100m 15.74c
Christopher Dahlgren Fr 100m 16.14c
Peyton Roblee So 100m 16.14c
Gunner Harp Jr 100m 16.54c
Justin Frame So 100m 16.74c
Nathan Kelly Jr 100m 16.74c
Xavier Ko So 100m 17.24c
Ricardo Monroy Fr 100m 17.84c
Robert Galindo Fr 100m 19.54c
Jacob Blatchley Fr 100m 20.64c
Willie Malveaux Sr 400m 56.40
Zane Blum Jr 400m 56.70
Davis Dusick Sr 400m 57.34 50.85
Devonte Houston Fr 400m 1:00.00
Adrian Olmos So 400m 1:00.40
Jacob Herrera So 400m 1:00.40
Arthur Mann Sr 400m 1:03.00 57.88
Jonathan DeLaFuente Sr 400m 1:03.00
Chase Vasilakis Jr 400m 1:03.30
Johnny Mora Jr 400m 1:03.84c 59.65
William Roche So 400m 1:04.00
Maximus Havens So 400m 1:04.40
Avery Gurrola Jr 400m 1:04.40
Raydolf Reed III Sr 400m 1:06.20
Nicasio Romero Jr 400m 1:07.00
Judge Terbio Jr 400m 1:07.00
Jesse Hall Fr 400m 1:07.14c
Jacob Allen Fr 400m 1:07.80
Jonah Martinez So 400m 1:08.00
Caleb Bazemore Fr 400m 1:08.00
Xzavier McNabb Fr 400m F/S 1:08.44c
Anthony Revelles Jr 400m 1:09.00
Anthony Botello Jr 400m 1:09.10
Christopher Dahlgren Fr 400m 1:10.10
Kevin Anthony Fr 400m 1:10.14c
Cesar McGuire Fr 400m 1:11.00
Aurelius Clark So 400m 1:12.00
Orlando Garcia Fr 400m 1:12.14c
Arthur Meyers Fr 400m 1:13.00
Gabriel Balthazor So 400m 1:13.00
Joshua McMillan Fr 400m 1:13.40
Philip Villalobos So 400m 1:14.30
Robert Galindo Fr 400m 1:15.24c
Zachary Botello So 400m 1:16.00
Thomas Miller So 400m 1:16.00
Zachary Botello So 400m 1:16.20
Christian Chandler Fr 400m 1:17.00
Ian Maskiewicz So 400m 1:18.00
Anthony Swan Jr 400m 1:19.00
Jacob Pace So 400m 1:19.00
Ian Finley Sr 400m 1:19.00
Ezechial Carter Fr 400m 1:19.70
Anthony Gomez Fr 400m 1:20.00
Joseph Ramirez So 400m 1:20.00
Nathan Kelly Jr 400m 1:21.00
Austin Wenck Fr 400m 1:21.00
Ricardo Monroy Fr 400m 1:22.00
Justin Frame So 400m 1:22.00
Nikolai Stoil So 400m 1:22.10
Ivan Orellana Jr 400m 1:28.00
Nicholas Vingochea Fr 400m 1:44.00
Ben Jauregui Fr Shot Put - 12lb 19'0.5
Jacob Blatchley Fr Shot Put - 12lb 21'9
Brett Hopkins Fr Shot Put - 12lb 23'0
Xavier Ko So Shot Put - 12lb 23'0.5
Jahzeel Smith Jr Shot Put - 12lb 23'11.5
Brendon Parks Fr Shot Put - 12lb 24'1.5
Gunner Harp Jr Shot Put - 12lb 26'7
John Gill So Shot Put - 12lb 28'10.5 28'10
(0'0.5,0.1)
32'9 You ROCK! (LR)
Derek Davis So Shot Put - 12lb 32'3.5 30'5
(1'10.5,6.2)
30'5
(1'10.5,6.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Amira Okorodudu Jr 100m 14.14c 15.08
(0.94,6.2)
15.08
(0.94,6.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Layah Mora Fr 100m 14.34c
Annick Bangou Sr 100m 14.54c
Jillian Rickard Sr 100m 15.04c
Rylee Salot So 100m 15.44c
Thaoly Cao So 100m 15.64c
Azurah Hays Sr 100m 15.87
Annique Session Sr 100m 15.94c 14.30
Aliyah Latham So 100m 16.04c
Samantha Valenzuela Fr 100m 16.24c
Malena Sefiane Coady So 100m 16.34c
Jaylene Torres Fr 100m 16.44c
Kacey Reineman So 100m 16.74c
Gloria Bahena Hernandez Fr 100m 16.84c
Elizabeth Toma So 100m 16.94c
Nehomah Rosado Jr 100m 17.14c
Mckenna Williamson Sr 100m 17.34c
Sydney Gutknecht Jr 100m 17.84c
Riley Williamson Fr 100m 17.94c
Lauren Padron So 100m 18.54c
Bethany Cárdenas So 100m 19.54c
Kristina Shahabi So 100m 19.64c
Nakel Pennix-Webb Jr 400m 1:07.24c 1:01.36
Caitlin Miller So 400m 1:13.14c
Layah Mora Fr 400m 1:14.04c
Carlee Navarro So 400m 1:15.54c
Amira Okorodudu Jr 400m 1:16.14c
Azurah Hays Sr 400m 1:17.14c
Aliyah Latham So 400m 1:19.14c
Erin Robles Sr 400m 1:20.14c
Samantha Valenzuela Fr 400m 1:21.14c
Esperanza Zeferino Jr 400m 1:22.14c
Thaoly Cao So 400m 1:22.44c 1:14.56
Emily Castro Fr 400m 1:23.14c
Rylee Salot So 400m 1:23.74c
Austyn Vithayasilp So 400m 1:24.00
Malena Sefiane Coady So 400m 1:25.24c
Jaylene Torres Fr 400m 1:27.14c
Areli Corzo So 400m 1:31.04c
Laila Juarez So 400m 1:36.14c
Daniela Ramirez So 400m 1:38.14c
Megan Knox Jr 400m 1:39.14c 1:18.85
Elizabeth Toma So 400m 1:39.14c
Nehomah Rosado Jr 400m 1:41.34c
Kristina Shahabi So 400m 1:44.60
Lauren Padron So 400m 1:48.14c
Bethany Cárdenas So Shot Put - 4kg 14'5
Alisha Fleming Jr Shot Put - 4kg 15'8
Riley Williamson Fr Shot Put - 4kg 18'4.5
Madelyn Ayala Sr Shot Put - 4kg 18'10.5
Sydney Gutknecht Jr Shot Put - 4kg 19'10 17'10.5
(1'11.5,11.0)
20'6.5 You ROCK! (LR)
Taylor Gill Jr Shot Put - 4kg 21'0.5 27'7.5
Mckenna Williamson Sr Shot Put - 4kg 24'10.75 25'10
Aaleyah Winslow So Discus - 1kg 59'5
Jordyn Pister So Long Jump 10'0

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a time means it has been converted from hand-timed as follows: if the time is measured in 100ths of seconds, then round to the higher 10th, then add .24 for races less than a lap and .14 for races one lap or greater.