Results from the Time Trial #2 on 2/15/18

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements    Scoring Leaders

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Austin Mills Sr 100m 12.14c
Arthur Mann Sr 100m 12.64c 13.34
(0.70,5.2)
13.34
(0.70,5.2)
12.35 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Jonathan DeLaFuente Sr 100m 12.74c 13.24
(0.50,3.8)
13.24
(0.50,3.8)
13.24
(0.50,3.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Judge Terbio Jr 100m 12.84c 13.04
(0.20,1.5)
13.04
(0.20,1.5)
13.04
(0.20,1.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Adrian Olmos So 100m 12.84c
Sam Gonzalez Jr 100m 12.94c
Isaiah White So 100m 12.94c
Anthony Botello Jr 100m 13.04c 13.84
(0.80,5.8)
13.84
(0.80,5.8)
13.84
(0.80,5.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Willie Malveaux Sr 100m 13.04c
Raydolf Reed III Sr 100m 13.14c 12.64 11.98
Avery Gurrola Jr 100m 13.24c 13.54
(0.30,2.2)
13.54
(0.30,2.2)
13.54
(0.30,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Jacob Herrera So 100m 13.34c
Chase Vasilakis Jr 100m 13.44c
Robert Galindo Fr 100m 13.54c 19.54
(6.00,30.7)
19.54
(6.00,30.7)
19.54
(6.00,30.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Ian Maskiewicz So 100m 13.74c 14.84
(1.10,7.4)
14.84
(1.10,7.4)
14.84
(1.10,7.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Joshua McMillan Fr 100m 13.74c 13.74
(0,0.0)
13.74
(0,0.0)
13.74
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Anthony Gomez Fr 100m 13.94c
Xzavier McNabb Fr 100m 14.04c 15.74
(1.70,10.8)
15.74
(1.70,10.8)
15.74
(1.70,10.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
William Roche So 100m 14.14c
Aurelius Clark So 100m 14.14c 13.64 13.64
Robert Everhart Fr 100m 14.14c
Orlando Garcia Fr 100m 14.14c 14.84
(0.70,4.7)
14.84
(0.70,4.7)
14.84
(0.70,4.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Austin Wenck Fr 100m 14.24c 15.14
(0.90,5.9)
15.14
(0.90,5.9)
15.14
(0.90,5.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Zachary Botello So 100m 14.34c 14.44
(0.10,0.7)
14.44
(0.10,0.7)
14.44
(0.10,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Brendon Parks Fr 100m 14.64c 13.94 13.94
Jose Perez Fr 100m 14.74c
Caleb Bazemore Fr 100m 14.74c 14.74
(0,0.0)
14.74
(0,0.0)
14.74
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Steven Nuño Jr 100m 14.84c
Jacob Allen Fr 100m 14.84c 14.44 14.44
Philip Villalobos So 100m 15.24c
Ezechial Carter Fr 100m 15.34c 15.24 15.24
Jacob Pace So 100m 15.44c 14.04 14.04
Justin Frame So 100m 15.64c 16.74
(1.10,6.6)
16.74
(1.10,6.6)
16.74
(1.10,6.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Arthur Meyers Fr 100m 15.64c 15.04 15.04
Chris Oliver Fr 100m 16.64c
Nathan Kelly Jr 100m 17.84c 16.74 16.74
Nicholas Vingochea Fr 100m 18.44c
Isaiah White So 200m 25.44c
Austin Mills Sr 200m 25.64c
Sam Gonzalez Jr 200m 25.64c
Arthur Mann Sr 200m 25.64c 24.55
Adrian Olmos So 200m 25.84c
Aurelius Clark So 200m 25.84c
Judge Terbio Jr 200m 25.94c
Jonathan DeLaFuente Sr 200m 26.44c
Jacob Herrera So 200m 26.44c
Avery Gurrola Jr 200m 26.64c
Raydolf Reed III Sr 200m 27.04c
Liam Mapes Fr 200m 27.14c
Rudy Beltran Fr 200m 27.24c
Robert Everhart Fr 200m 27.44c
Robert Galindo Fr 200m 27.54c
Anthony Botello Jr 200m 27.84c
Cesar McGuire Fr 200m 28.14c
Zachary Botello So 200m 28.54c
Kevin Anthony Fr 200m 28.54c
Matthew Hornung Fr 200m 28.54c
Joshua McMillan Fr 200m 28.54c
Chase Vasilakis Jr 200m 28.64c
Thomas Miller So 200m 28.74c
Maximus Havens So 200m 28.94c
Christopher Dahlgren Fr 200m 29.14c
Caleb Bazemore Fr 200m 29.14c
Jacob Pace So 200m 29.34c
Jacob Allen Fr 200m 29.74c
Orlando Garcia Fr 200m 29.84c
Shane Mapes Fr 200m 30.04c
Ian Maskiewicz So 200m 30.04c
Gabriel Balthazor So 200m 30.14c
Steven Nuño Jr 200m 30.24c
Austin Wenck Fr 200m 30.24c
Jose Perez Fr 200m 30.54c
William Roche So 200m 30.54c
Ezechial Carter Fr 200m 30.54c
Arthur Meyers Fr 200m 30.64c
Philip Villalobos So 200m 30.84c
Justin Frame So 200m 31.04c
Dontae Billue Fr 200m 31.04c
Brendon Parks Fr 200m 31.14c
Xzavier McNabb Fr 200m 31.24c
Ricardo Monroy Fr 200m 33.34c
Anthony Gomez Fr 200m 33.84c
Chris Oliver Fr 200m 33.94c
Ivan Orellana Jr 200m 34.04c
Nathan Kelly Jr 200m 35.14c
Joshua Saldana Sr 200m 37.04c
Nicholas Vingochea Fr 200m 38.44c
Liam Mapes Fr 400m 1:01.64c
Rudy Beltran Fr 400m 1:03.24c
Maximus Havens So 400m 1:03.24c 1:04.40
(1.16,1.8)
1:04.40
(1.16,1.8)
1:04.40
(1.16,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Matthew Hornung Fr 400m 1:07.34c
Christopher Dahlgren Fr 400m 1:08.04c 1:10.10
(2.06,2.9)
1:10.10
(2.06,2.9)
1:10.10
(2.06,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Cesar McGuire Fr 400m 1:08.14c 1:11.00
(2.86,4.0)
1:11.00
(2.86,4.0)
1:11.00
(2.86,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Caleb Bazemore Fr 400m 1:09.64c 1:08.00 1:08.00
Willie Malveaux Sr 400m 1:10.54c 56.40 56.40
Thomas Miller So 400m 1:10.64c 1:16.00
(5.36,7.1)
1:16.00
(5.36,7.1)
1:16.00
(5.36,7.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Shane Mapes Fr 400m 1:10.94c
Joshua Saldana Sr 400m 1:16.44c
Ricardo Monroy Fr 400m 1:17.54c 1:22.00
(4.46,5.4)
1:22.00
(4.46,5.4)
1:22.00
(4.46,5.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Anthony Gomez Fr 400m 1:25.04c 1:20.00 1:20.00
Simon Opsahl Fr 1600m 5:17.14c
Ben Gonzalez Jr 1600m 5:25.14c 4:59.43
Matthew Hornung Fr 1600m 5:33.14c
Caleb Bazemore Fr 1600m 5:37.14c
Liam Mapes Fr 1600m 5:42.14c
Christopher Dahlgren Fr 1600m 6:04.14c
Shane Mapes Fr 1600m 6:13.14c
Nathan Kelly Jr 1600m 6:59.14c
Nicholas Vingochea Fr 1600m 8:03.14c
Ivan Orellana Jr 1600m 8:35.14c
Arthur Mann Sr 300m Hurdles - 36" 45.64 42.34
Sam Gonzalez Jr 300m Hurdles - 36" 46.71 47.00
(0.29,0.6)
47.00
(0.29,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Adrian Olmos So 300m Hurdles - 36" 49.56
Jonathan DeLaFuente Sr 300m Hurdles - 36" 52.32 46.54
Chase Vasilakis Jr 300m Hurdles - 36" 52.87
Liam Mapes Fr 300m Hurdles - 36" 53.66
Zachary Botello So 300m Hurdles - 36" 53.83 54.00
(0.17,0.3)
53.19 You ROCK! (LR)
Avery Gurrola Jr 300m Hurdles - 36" 54.29
Ahmad Darwish Jr 300m Hurdles - 36" 55.75
Jose Perez Fr 300m Hurdles - 36" 57.07
Justin Frame So 300m Hurdles - 36" 1:03.89
Peyton Roblee So Shot Put - 12lb 20'8
Xavier Ko So Shot Put - 12lb 20'10 23'0.5 23'0.5
Brett Hopkins Fr Shot Put - 12lb 21'9.5 23'0 23'0
Gunner Harp Jr Shot Put - 12lb 25'0 26'7 26'7
Zekiah Quintana So Shot Put - 12lb 25'1
James Alvarez Jr Shot Put - 12lb 29'0
John Gill So Shot Put - 12lb 30'0.5 28'10.5
(1'2,4.0)
28'10.5
(1'2,4.0)
32'9 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Derek Davis So Shot Put - 12lb 30'11 32'3.5 32'3.5
Setaleki Muni Aholelei Sr Shot Put - 12lb 40'0 37'11
(2'1,5.5)
37'11
(2'1,5.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Xavier Ko So Discus - 1.6kg 46'11.5
Peyton Roblee So Discus - 1.6kg 52'10
Ben Jauregui Fr Discus - 1.6kg 53'1
Elijah Yarnall So Discus - 1.6kg 55'5.5
John Gill So Discus - 1.6kg 56'2 70'10
James Alvarez Jr Discus - 1.6kg 57'10
Zekiah Quintana So Discus - 1.6kg 59'9
Brett Hopkins Fr Discus - 1.6kg 60'2
Derek Davis So Discus - 1.6kg 67'4 63'0
(4'4,6.9)
63'5
(3'11,6.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Gunner Harp Jr Discus - 1.6kg 70'5
Setaleki Muni Aholelei Sr Discus - 1.6kg 114'6.5

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Rebecca London Jr 100m 13.94c
Nakel Pennix-Webb Jr 100m 13.94c
Amira Okorodudu Jr 100m 14.14c 14.14
(0,0.0)
14.14
(0,0.0)
14.14
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Tessa Miner So 100m 14.24c
Ella Moss-Vazquez So 100m 14.34c
Annique Session Sr 100m 14.54c 15.94
(1.40,8.8)
15.94
(1.40,8.8)
14.30 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Malia Larson So 100m 14.64c
Annick Bangou Sr 100m 14.94c 14.54 14.54
Corryn Nelson Jr 100m 15.24c
Aliyah Latham So 100m 15.44c 16.04
(0.60,3.7)
16.04
(0.60,3.7)
16.04
(0.60,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Thaoly Cao So 100m 15.84c 15.64 15.64
Kaydy Bermudez So 100m 16.04c
Kayny Bermudez So 100m 16.04c
Kacey Reineman So 100m 16.24c 16.74
(0.50,3.0)
16.74
(0.50,3.0)
16.74
(0.50,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Azurah Hays Sr 100m 16.24c 15.87 15.87
Malena Sefiane Coady So 100m 16.24c 16.34
(0.10,0.6)
16.34
(0.10,0.6)
16.34
(0.10,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Gloria Bahena Hernandez Fr 100m 17.24c 16.84 16.84
America Gonzales So 100m 17.54c
Lauren Padron So 100m 19.34c 18.54 18.54
Karina Torres Fr 100m 19.44c
Kristina Shahabi So 100m 20.14c 19.64 19.64
Nakel Pennix-Webb Jr 200m 27.74c 28.45
(0.71,2.5)
28.45
(0.71,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Annick Bangou Sr 200m 28.44c
Rebecca London Jr 200m 28.64c
Amira Okorodudu Jr 200m 29.44c
Tessa Miner So 200m 30.04c
Ella Moss-Vazquez So 200m 30.34c
Malia Larson So 200m 31.44c
Thaoly Cao So 200m 32.14c
Annique Session Sr 200m 32.54c 31.30
Aliyah Latham So 200m 32.64c
Salma Corzo Fr 200m 33.04c
Azurah Hays Sr 200m 33.44c 33.79
(0.35,1.0)
33.79
(0.35,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Caitlyn Carlos Fr 200m 33.54c
Gloria Bahena Hernandez Fr 200m 33.84c
Malena Sefiane Coady So 200m 33.94c
Corryn Nelson Jr 200m 34.14c
Kacey Reineman So 200m 34.54c
Kayny Bermudez So 200m 34.84c
Kaydy Bermudez So 200m 34.94c
Emily Castro Fr 200m 35.06
Megan Knox Jr 200m 35.24c
Clayshia Hill Sr 200m 35.34c
America Gonzales So 200m 35.74c
Esperanza Zeferino Jr 200m 36.64c
Lauren Padron So 200m 38.04c
Laila Juarez So 200m 38.44c
Daniela Ramirez So 200m 39.04c
Kristina Shahabi So 200m 39.34c
Areli Corzo So 200m 40.44c
Karina Torres Fr 200m 42.14c
Salma Corzo Fr 400m 1:15.84c
Esperanza Zeferino Jr 400m 1:17.24c 1:22.14
(4.90,6.0)
1:22.14
(4.90,6.0)
1:22.14
(4.90,6.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Clayshia Hill Sr 400m 1:18.24c
Caitlyn Carlos Fr 400m 1:18.94c
Caitlin Miller So 400m 1:19.54c 1:13.14 1:13.14
Megan Knox Jr 400m 1:21.34c 1:39.14
(17.80,18.0)
1:39.14
(17.80,18.0)
1:18.85 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Megan Knox Jr 400m 1:22.04c 1:39.14
(17.10,17.2)
1:39.14
(17.10,17.2)
1:18.85 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Laila Juarez So 400m 1:24.94c 1:36.14
(11.20,11.6)
1:36.14
(11.20,11.6)
1:36.14
(11.20,11.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Emily Castro Fr 400m 1:26.24c 1:23.14 1:23.14
Erin Robles Sr 1600m 6:17.14c 5:26.84
Layah Mora Fr 1600m 6:20.14c
Mary Goebel Fr 1600m 6:22.14c
Megan Knox Jr 1600m 6:30.14c 6:11.25
Carlee Navarro So 1600m 6:35.14c
Austyn Vithayasilp So 1600m 6:59.14c 6:09.34
Esperanza Zeferino Jr 1600m 8:02.14c
Laila Juarez So 1600m 8:20.14c 8:36.11
(15.97,3.1)
8:36.11
(15.97,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Amira Okorodudu Jr 300m Hurdles - 30" 58.54 51.97
Parker Fromm So 300m Hurdles - 30" 1:01.21 51.33
Aliyah Latham So 300m Hurdles - 30" 1:02.37
Malena Sefiane Coady So 300m Hurdles - 30" 1:07.09
Bethany Cárdenas So Shot Put - 4kg 14'1 14'5 14'5
Sydney Gutknecht Jr Shot Put - 4kg 19'3 19'10 20'6.5
Riley Williamson Fr Shot Put - 4kg 21'7 18'4.5
(3'2.5,17.5)
18'4.5
(3'2.5,17.5)
18'4.5
(3'2.5,17.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Taylor Gill Jr Shot Put - 4kg 22'8 21'0.5
(1'7.5,7.7)
21'0.5
(1'7.5,7.7)
27'7.5 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Mckenna Williamson Sr Shot Put - 4kg 27'6 24'10.75
(2'7.25,10.5)
24'10.75
(2'7.25,10.5)
25'10
(1'8,6.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
America Gonzales So Discus - 1kg 22'2.5
Bethany Cárdenas So Discus - 1kg 35'3
Sydney Gutknecht Jr Discus - 1kg 39'8.5 50'1
Daniela Ramirez So Discus - 1kg 43'2
Kayny Bermudez So Discus - 1kg 46'3.5 40'11
(5'4.5,13.1)
40'11
(5'4.5,13.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Taylor Gill Jr Discus - 1kg 52'11 48'9
(4'2,8.5)
51'2
(1'9,3.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Madelyn Ayala Sr Discus - 1kg 54'4
Riley Williamson Fr Discus - 1kg 56'7.5
Kaydy Bermudez So Discus - 1kg 58'5 49'1
(9'4,19.0)
49'1
(9'4,19.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mckenna Williamson Sr Discus - 1kg 75'11.5 86'11

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a time means it has been converted from hand-timed as follows: if the time is measured in 100ths of seconds, then round to the higher 10th, then add .24 for races less than a lap and .14 for races one lap or greater.