Results from the Tesoro ALL COMERS on 2/2/19

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements    Scoring Leaders

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
San Jose, Kieran Sr 100m 12.09 12.13
(0.04,0.3)
12.13
(0.04,0.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Singh, Ishaan Fr 100m 12.25
Randolph, Daniel Jr 100m 12.37 11.92 11.92
Howorth, Toby Fr 100m 12.44
Reed, Oliver Sr 100m 12.48 12.27 12.11
Perera, Shanaka Fr 100m 12.65
Nguyen, Benjamin Grad 100m 12.79
Jump, Cody Fr 100m 13.22
Raco, Anthony So 100m 13.25
Kerr, Joseph Fr 100m 13.37
Matthies, Caleb Fr 100m 13.49
Barfatani, Camron Sr 100m 13.49
Fils, Jacob Fr 100m 13.59
Kabashima, Nate Fr 100m 13.61
Bair, Drake Fr 100m 13.67
Keshvardoost, Armin Fr 100m 13.86
Davis, Donovan So 100m 13.87
Cope, Jonah Fr 100m 13.95
Jarrad, Abdul Fr 100m 14.11
Lawrence, Christian So 100m 14.96 14.29 13.94
Gillen, Adam Sr 200m 25.55
Polaschek, Grant Sr 200m 25.56 26.73
(1.17,4.4)
26.35
(0.79,3.0)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Perera, Shanaka Fr 200m 25.91
Randolph, Daniel Jr 200m 26.01 24.76 24.62
Kerr, Joseph Fr 200m 26.94
Jump, Cody Fr 200m 27.04
Keshvardoost, Armin Fr 200m 30.00
Lawrence, Christian So 200m 30.50 29.51 28.27
Antablin, Richard Sr 400m 53.26
Gates, Dominic Fr 400m 53.51
Rogers, Justin Jr 400m 58.21 55.10 53.10
Gillen, Adam Sr 400m 1:00.10 57.12 57.12
Levesque, Logan So 400m 1:03.14 55.62 55.62
Harrington, Matt Jr 400m 1:04.30
Melo, Mason So 400m 1:04.31 57.67 56.40
Zelaya, Chester Jr 400m 1:04.95
Bredendick, Ryne So 400m 1:05.51
Wertheim, Joshua Sr 400m 1:17.79
Gates, Giovanni Sr 800m 2:25.97
Lewis, Carson Jr 800m 2:36.68
Manning, Dylan So 1600m 4:39.96 4:35.89 4:35.89
Aries, Jacob Sr 1600m 4:44.24 4:54.27
(10.03,3.4)
4:28.67 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
Idleman, Dylan So 1600m 5:01.22 4:58.46 4:58.46
Johnson, Connor So 1600m 5:03.93
Kushen, Oliver Sr 1600m 5:07.00 4:39.04 4:36.24
Donis, Brandon Jr 1600m 5:08.66 4:54.17 4:54.17
Breiter, Grahm So 1600m 5:09.70
Morgan, Ryder Fr 1600m 5:13.27
Halvorsen Norris, Johan So 1600m 5:18.17 5:15.34 5:10.51
Rieger, Tyler So 1600m 5:19.48 5:17.69 5:11.42
Rowe, Jack So 1600m 5:22.20 5:13.65 5:13.65
Elfarra, Sabri Jr 1600m 5:24.57 5:02.38 5:02.38
Adly, Anthony So 1600m 5:28.42 4:58.15 4:58.15
Horton, Houston Fr 1600m 5:33.73
Blackburn Mora, Charlie Fr 1600m 5:34.11
Kuecker, Jon Fr 1600m 5:35.66
Mackay, Parker Fr 1600m 5:36.48
van Dorp, Kian Fr 1600m 5:37.33
Ruiz, Hector Jr 1600m 5:38.54 5:08.28 5:08.28
Lopez, Brandon So 1600m 5:39.02 5:31.54 5:31.54
Salinas, Joshua Jr 1600m 5:45.28 5:27.16 5:19.54
Putman, Troy So 1600m 5:46.20
Guidotti, Mason So 1600m 5:46.43 5:50.75
(4.32,1.2)
5:49.73
(3.30,0.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Law, Mitch So 1600m 5:54.91 5:32.79 5:32.79
Beker, Julian Fr 1600m 5:59.26
Sartoris, Trevor Fr 1600m 6:00.98
Feliscuzo, Gabriel Fr 1600m 6:02.90
Bethune, Luke Fr 1600m 6:12.37
Brandt, Ian So 1600m 6:12.63 5:30.30 5:30.30
Lee, Alex Jr 1600m 6:15.03
Nies, Derek Fr 1600m 6:18.29
Veksler, Benjamin So 1600m 6:20.45
Siebert, Joseph So 1600m 6:21.63 6:35.60
(13.97,3.5)
6:35.60
(13.97,3.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Buenrostro, Kevin So 1600m 6:32.60 6:39.18
(6.58,1.6)
6:39.18
(6.58,1.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)

Boys Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m Tesoro A 44.93 47.93
(3.00)
47.93
(3.00)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
4x800m Tesoro A 9:23.21
4x800m Tesoro B 9:55.64
4x800m Tesoro C 10:20.60
4x800m Tesoro D 10:28.98
4x800m Tesoro E 10:36.93
4x800m Tesoro F 10:47.29
4x800m Tesoro G 10:54.12

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ilfeld, Emily So 100m 13.71 14.42
(0.71,4.9)
13.48 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
Ellsworth, Erika Fr 100m 13.80
McDermott, Emma So 100m 14.04 14.16
(0.12,0.8)
13.95 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
Chen, Vickie So 100m 14.36 14.59
(0.23,1.6)
14.21 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
Engar, Jenna So 100m 14.64
Child, Laura So 100m 15.07 14.83 14.13
Rubin, Naya So 100m 15.12 15.41
(0.29,1.9)
15.41
(0.29,1.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Kim, Olivia Fr 100m 15.24
Parker, Emma Fr 100m 15.25
Wolff, Natalie Fr 100m 15.42
Esplin, Lindsey So 100m 15.57
Dick, Daisy So 100m 15.64
O'Quinn, Vienne Fr 100m 15.66
Eisenhart, Lauren Fr 100m 15.72
McKinnon, Kate Fr 100m 15.78
Bouche, Sophia Fr 100m 15.79
Marrero, Alejandra Fr 100m 15.83
Heck, Kendall Fr 100m 15.84
Gontang, Sydney Fr 100m 16.08
Martin, Elizabeth So 100m 16.22
Mai, Sunna Fr 100m 16.24
Manning, Emma So 200m 30.12 28.63 28.54
Child, Laura So 200m 31.27 30.28 29.39
Grim, Tori Sr 200m 31.53 30.14 28.94
McGahan, Ellie So 200m 32.68
Lobascio, Alyssa Jr 200m 33.19
Thacker, Caroline Fr 200m 33.71
Martin, Sydney So 200m 34.38
Poulson, Gabby So 200m 34.55 31.45 31.45
Pinter, Savannah Fr 200m 35.19
Yassa, Joy Fr 200m 37.08
Jocson, Maddie Sr 400m 1:03.60
Manning, Emma So 400m 1:09.09 1:02.76 1:02.76
Kerrigan, Kennedy Sr 400m 1:13.15 1:10.27 1:06.40
Altmann, Ava So 400m 1:14.92 1:15.69
(0.77,1.0)
1:13.09 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
Grim, Tori Sr 400m 1:15.33 1:08.66 1:06.74
Todd, Ashley Jr 400m 1:16.48
Aissi, Shereen Jr 400m 1:16.68 1:09.80 1:08.51
Moore, Emily So 400m 1:17.11 1:10.68 1:08.87
Pinter, Savannah Fr 400m 1:17.24
Poulson, Gabby So 400m 1:17.35 1:11.27 1:11.22
Thacker, Caroline Fr 400m 1:17.62
Lobascio, Alyssa Jr 400m 1:18.08
O'Rourke, Hannah So 400m 1:18.15
Martin, Sydney So 400m 1:19.63 1:05.70 1:05.70
Yassa, Joy Fr 400m 1:19.84
McGettigan, Catherine Sr 800m 2:41.34 2:32.28 2:32.28
Gehrich, Ashley Sr 800m 2:41.70 2:31.61 2:29.08
Jamil, Sarah Sr 800m 2:47.53 2:33.59 2:26.48
Grady, Amanda Sr 800m 2:47.55 2:42.15 2:42.15
Steinhardt, Bradi So 800m 2:50.57
Green, Chloe Sr 800m 2:55.43 2:40.28 2:35.61
Steinhardt, Karli So 800m 2:56.85
Periquet, Annabella Jr 800m 2:59.86 2:57.27 2:52.86
Meister, Alexis So 800m 3:00.18
McGettigan, Emily So 800m 3:01.43
Henry, Kylie Sr 800m 3:02.91
Altmann, Ava So 800m 3:03.28 3:10.41
(7.13,3.7)
3:10.41
(7.13,3.7)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Brentlinger, Rilee Sr 800m 3:03.38
Marx, Katie Sr 800m 3:03.56 2:42.42 2:32.73
Carson, Jasmine Fr 800m 3:06.50
O'Rourke, Hannah So 800m 3:06.62 3:02.42 3:02.42
Mozian, Piper Sr 800m 3:57.76
McGettigan, Catherine Sr 1600m 5:34.20 5:21.06 5:09.16
Grady, Amanda Sr 1600m 5:48.62 5:33.71 5:32.88
Christman, Ava Fr 1600m 5:52.15
Steinhardt, Bradi So 1600m 5:55.62 5:39.40 5:33.21
Green, Chloe Sr 1600m 6:00.01 5:49.21 5:32.55
Steinhardt, Karli So 1600m 6:01.38 5:37.40 5:36.22
Jamil, Sarah Sr 1600m 6:01.77
Brentlinger, Rilee Sr 1600m 6:05.40 5:42.09 5:35.29
Marx, Katie Sr 1600m 6:07.85 6:01.73 5:33.65
Henry, Kylie Sr 1600m 6:10.01 6:11.40
(1.39,0.4)
6:11.40
(1.39,0.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
McGettigan, Emily So 1600m 6:11.27 5:58.34 5:43.62
Meister, Alexis So 1600m 6:11.78
Dennis, Lily Fr 1600m 6:12.35
Howard, Brooke Jr 1600m 6:18.25 6:09.45 6:07.02
Marquez, Mercedes Sr 1600m 6:20.93 5:33.35 5:19.95
Rieger, Diana Fr 1600m 6:32.16
Wynne, Lexi Fr 1600m 6:37.49
Garcia, Melanie Jr 1600m 6:55.05
Mozian, Piper Sr 1600m 7:03.46 6:47.22 6:44.97
Campbell, Kate Fr 1600m 7:06.67
Robertson, Ava Fr 1600m 7:07.90
Bussell, Danielle Fr 1600m 7:09.43

Girls Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m Tesoro A 53.87 53.93
(0.06)
53.93
(0.06)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
4x100m Tesoro B 59.06 53.93 53.93
4x100m Tesoro C 1:01.09 53.93 53.93
4x100m Tesoro D 1:01.22 53.93 53.93
4x100m Tesoro E 1:01.60 53.93 53.93
4x800m Joy Yassa, Ellie McGahan, Emily Moore, Ashley Todd 12:26.07

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a time means it has been converted from hand-timed as follows: if the time is measured in 100ths of seconds, then round to the higher 10th, then add .24 for races less than a lap and .14 for races one lap or greater.