Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements

Track Scoring - 2018 Outdoor

View the divisional point-getters here. All columns are sortable. Hover over the point values to see details.

Boys Scoring Summary

Boys V Division Points Report

PlotName12345678910111213141516171819202122Tot
Adrian Olmos, So14.25319.25
Andrew Taylor, Jr10.7511.754.5
Anthony Botello, Jr340.257.25
Anthony Swan, Jr11.2513.25
Arthur Mann, Sr510.2559.255530.5
Austin Mills, Sr5650.758103.7538.5
Billy Bowens, Sr6.256.25
Chase Vasilakis, Jr0.25336.25
Cole Cooper, So5381.25106538.25
Corey Dawkins, Sr0.750.75
David Everhart, Jr6442513126
Davis Dusick, Sr5535.254.2515.7529.25
Derek Davis, So235
Elias Opsahl, Sr85106.25581052.25
Jacob Herrera, So336
Jaheim Moore, Jr10.750.752.5
Jalen Livingston, Jr464.756.751031.5
John Gill, So11
Jonathan DeLaFuente, Sr1315
Judge Terbio, Jr11
Liam Mapes, Fr0.2533.25
Matthew Barnett, Jr41.254110.25
Matthew Casillas, So8681810546
Matthew Hornung, Fr134
Raydolf Reed III, Sr0.7511.75
Rudy Beltran, Fr0.25112.25
Sam Gonzalez, Jr108465108556
Samual Pister, So1.251.25
Sebastian Zerpa, Jr1.251.25
Setaleki Muni Aholelei, Sr8531010238
Simon Opsahl, Fr42151103136
Willie Malveaux, Sr1235.254116.25
Zachary Botello, So0.250.25
Zane Blum, Jr12.2536.25

Boys V Meets Legend

# Date Meet
12/24Palm Springs Relays
23/1CBL meet vs Carter
33/10Colt Classic Invitational
43/13CBL meet vs Citrus Valley
53/17Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
63/20CBL meet vs Yucaipa
73/24Azusa Meet of Champions
83/31Trabuco Hills Invite-Qualifier Meet
94/5CBL meet vs Redlands
104/12CBL meet vs A.B. Miller
114/19CBL meet vs Eisenhower
124/20Mt. Sac Relays- Qualifier Meet
134/26CBL meet vs Cajon
144/28Adidas / Steve Scott Invitational
155/1CBL Prelims- Qualifier Meet
165/3CBL Finals- Qualifier Meet
175/12CIF-SS D2 Prelims- Qualifier Meet
185/17Redlands Last Chance Qualifier
195/19CIF-SS D2 Finals- Qualifier Meet
205/26CIF-SS Masters Meet
216/1CIF State Meet Prelims
226/2CIF State Meet Finals
FusionCharts

Boys JV Division Points Report

PlotName1234567Tot
Anthony Gomez, Fr55
Anthony Revelles, Jr33
Arthur Meyers, Fr30.2545416.25
Aurelius Clark, So55
Avery Gurrola, Jr8815.7522.75
Ben Gonzalez, Jr415
Blaise Sadler, Fr11
Brett Hopkins, Fr66
Caleb Bazemore, Fr6814
Cesar McGuire, Fr17.25311.25
Christopher Dahlgren, Fr1135
Elijah Yarnall, So617
Ezechial Carter, Fr1.251.25
Gabriel Balthazor, So0.250.25
Ian Maskiewicz, So0.250.25
Isaiah White, So10.7589.2519
Jacob Allen, Fr336
Jacob Pace, So0.251.251.5
Jahzeel Smith, Jr55
Jesse Hall, Fr1010
Jose Perez, Fr40.256616.25
Joshua McMillan, Fr0.753339.75
Joshua Saldana, Sr336
Justin Frame, So0.25134.25
Matthew Hornung, Fr88
Nathan Kelly, Jr0.251.2512.5
Nicasio Romero, Jr666321
Noe Gonzalez, So1010
Orlando Garcia, Fr4.251.756
Peyton Roblee, So66
Philip Villalobos, So0.250.25
Ricardo Monroy, Fr11
Robert Everhart, Fr581165540
Robert Galindo, Fr52.753101011.2542
Rudy Beltran, Fr538
Samual Pister, So11
Shane Mapes, Fr1315616
Steven Nuño, Jr38617
Thomas Miller, So538
William Roche, So351310.7522.75
Xzavier McNabb, Fr0.750.75
Zekiah Quintana, So112

Boys JV Meets Legend

# Date Meet
13/1CBL meet vs Carter
23/13CBL meet vs Citrus Valley
33/20CBL meet vs Yucaipa
44/5CBL meet vs Redlands
54/12CBL meet vs A.B. Miller
64/19CBL meet vs Eisenhower
74/26CBL meet vs Cajon
FusionCharts

Boys F/S Division Points Report

PlotName12345Tot
Adrian Olmos, So33
Derek Davis, So11
Jacob Herrera, So516
Liam Mapes, Fr33
Matthew Hornung, Fr11
Simon Opsahl, Fr15318
Zachary Botello, So33

Boys F/S Meets Legend

# Date Meet
11/30Time Trial #1
23/10Colt Classic Invitational
33/17Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
43/24Azusa Meet of Champions
53/31Trabuco Hills Invite-Qualifier Meet
FusionCharts

Girls Scoring Summary

Girls V Division Points Report

PlotName123456789101112131415161718Tot
Aaleyah Winslow, So11
Aliyah Latham, So0.2555.25
Amira Okorodudu, Jr6104915549
Annick Bangou, Sr231.257.256.250.7520.5
Annique Session, Sr3638310134
Ashlynn Allen, Sr5666.2523.7551055357
Azariyah Scott, Sr686.2581.2521.7533.25
Caitlin Miller, So257
Carlee Navarro, So10.251.2583518.5
Clayshia Hill, Sr30.2522310.25
Corryn Nelson, Jr660.2538629.25
Ella Moss-Vazquez, So11
Emerald Bowens, Sr6.25551035.75641
Erin Robles, Sr11
Jersi Pennix, So153.255.2551323.5
Jillian Rickard, Sr11
Kaliece Hall, So11
Kasondra Iversen, So11
Lauryn White, Fr614.554.25525.75
Layah Mora, Fr632.251.751068138
Makayla Galindo, Fr0.251.258110.5
Malena Sefiane Coady, So516
Mary Goebel, Fr3333315
Mckenna Williamson, Sr26366326
Mia Delmonico, So55
Nakel Pennix-Webb, Jr5.755.75
Parker Fromm, So46188633
Rebecca London, Jr327.257.250.7520.25
Rebecca Mercado, Jr1.251.25
Riley Williamson, Fr11

Girls V Meets Legend

# Date Meet
12/24Palm Springs Relays
23/1CBL meet vs Carter
33/10Colt Classic Invitational
43/13CBL meet vs Citrus Valley
53/20CBL meet vs Yucaipa
63/31Trabuco Hills Invite-Qualifier Meet
74/5CBL meet vs Redlands
84/12CBL meet vs A.B. Miller
94/14Beach Invite
104/19CBL meet vs Eisenhower
114/26CBL meet vs Cajon
125/1CBL Prelims- Qualifier Meet
135/3CBL Finals- Qualifier Meet
145/12CIF-SS D2 Prelims- Qualifier Meet
155/19CIF-SS D2 Finals- Qualifier Meet
165/26CIF-SS Masters Meet
176/1CIF State Meet Prelims
186/2CIF State Meet Finals
FusionCharts

Girls JV Division Points Report

PlotName1234567Tot
Alexis Floyd, Fr0.7511.253
Alinah Sandoval, Fr0.75112.75
Alisha Fleming, Jr88
America Gonzales, So336
Areli Corzo, So516
Austyn Vithayasilp, So538
Azurah Hays, Sr30.252.255.5
Bethany Cárdenas, So66
Ella Moss-Vazquez, So531.750.7512.2522.75
Emily Castro, Fr5.754.258523
Esperanza Zeferino, Jr515516
Gloria Bahena Hernandez, Fr10.752.254.258.25
Jaylene Torres, Fr0.250.25
Jordyn Pister, So30.750.756.259.2520
Kaliece Hall, So315523
Kasondra Iversen, So1.251.25
Kaydy Bermudez, So52.257.25
Kayny Bermudez, So6.25511.25
Laila Juarez, So156
Lauren Padron, So33
Malena Sefiane Coady, So108111030
Malia Larson, So120.7511.259.2524.25
Megan Knox, Jr461121
Mia Delmonico, So6810.758.7533.5
Riley Williamson, Fr55
Salma Corzo, Fr432.252.2511.5
Sydney Gutknecht, Jr66
Tessa Miner, So10135.7528.75
Thaoly Cao, So50.255.55520.75

Girls JV Meets Legend

# Date Meet
13/1CBL meet vs Carter
23/13CBL meet vs Citrus Valley
33/20CBL meet vs Yucaipa
44/5CBL meet vs Redlands
54/12CBL meet vs A.B. Miller
64/19CBL meet vs Eisenhower
74/26CBL meet vs Cajon
FusionCharts

Girls F/S Division Points Report

PlotName12Tot
Carlee Navarro, So55
Jersi Pennix, So66
Lauryn White, Fr1313
Parker Fromm, So2020

Girls F/S Meets Legend

# Date Meet
13/10Colt Classic Invitational
23/31Trabuco Hills Invite-Qualifier Meet
FusionCharts