Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements

Track Scoring - 2019 Outdoor

View the divisional point-getters here. All columns are sortable. Hover over the point values to see details.

Boys Scoring Summary

Boys V Division Points Report

PlotName12345678910111213141516171819Tot
Allan, Chris, So6.56.5
Allen, Christopher, So8412
Altmann, Vaughan, Sr488424
Antablin, Richard, Sr3104154
Aries, Jacob, Sr33
Bernhard, Patrick, Jr11
Chak, Zahir, Sr33
Chapman, Shane, Jr5510
Crites, Bryson, Sr6535331843
Devine, Jacob, Jr551112
Fyhrie, Matthew, Jr215531026
Gates, Dominic, Fr13451932
Gates, Giovanni, Sr55
Gillen, Adam, Sr1326
Glonek, Nathan, Jr11
Gronnerud, Davis, Jr11
Hall, Austin, Jr351211
Hatchel, Cory, So551424
Haugen, Nicholas, Jr22
Idleman, Dylan, So33
Kennelly, TJ, Jr11
King, Grant, Fr33
Kushen, Oliver, Sr11
Lavanchy, Dante, Sr310417
Lewis, Carson, Jr22
Manning, Dylan, So541322
Nevala, Tyler, So43943
Nguyen, Benjamin, Grad33
Nguyen, Benjamin, Jr1146
Polaschek, Grant, Sr538
Randolph, Daniel, Jr3811
Reed, Oliver, Sr1066865849
Ritscher, Kyle, Jr13516.525.5
Rogers, Justin, Jr46102242
San Jose, Kieran, Sr1337
Silberg, Connor, Jr1168
White, Daniel, Sr21010102052
Zelaya, Chester, Jr13138

Boys V Meets Legend

# Date Meet
12/23Trabuco Hills RoundUp
23/2Earl Engman Relays
33/8South County Classic
43/9Irvine Invitational
53/14Tesoro -vs- Laguna Hills
63/16Laguna Beach Trophy
73/21Tesoro -vs- San Clemente
83/23Distance Meet of Champions
93/23Mt. Carmel Invitational
103/28Tesoro -vs- Capistrano Valley
114/5Arcadia Invitational (ELITE)
124/6Arcadia Invitational (ELITE)
134/13Orange County Championships
144/17Tesoro -vs- San Juan
154/20Mt. SAC Relays
164/22Seaview League Prelims
174/26Seaview League Finals
185/4CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
195/11CIF-SS Divisional Finals
FusionCharts

Boys F/S Division Points Report

PlotName1234567891011Tot
Adly, Anthony, So33814
Bair, Drake, Fr112
Bonet, Mateo, Fr5519.529.5
Breiter, Grahm, So148417
Broughton, Logan, So51621
Davis, Donovan, So66
Dietrich, Jacob, So33
Eynon, Preston, Fr11
Fils, Jacob, Fr55
Gonzales, Mason, So5510108644
Gruszczynski, Andrew, Fr1528
Halvorsen Norris, Johan, So31812
Hatchel, Cory, So88
Holm, Trevor, So66113
Howorth, Toby, Fr5551631
Johnson, Connor, So5561228
Jump, Cody, Fr4812
Kabashima, Nate, Fr11
Kerr, Joseph, Fr369
Keshvardoost, Armin, Fr889429
King, Grant, Fr391123
Lawrence, Christian, So112
Lee, Nathan, So33
Manning, Dylan, So55
Matthies, Caleb, Fr55
Melo, Mason, So31.54.5
Miyahara, Samuel, So88
Morgan, Ryder, Fr54211
Pacheco, Aidan, So22
Perera, Shanaka, Fr325
Raco, Anthony, So11
Rieger, Tyler, So11
Sanedrin, Timito, Fr51.56.5
Singh, Ishaan, Fr15616.528.5
zelaya, andre, Fr1010184078

Boys F/S Meets Legend

# Date Meet
12/23Trabuco Hills RoundUp
23/9Irvine Invitational
33/14Tesoro -vs- Laguna Hills
43/16Laguna Beach Trophy
53/21Tesoro -vs- San Clemente
63/23Distance Meet of Champions
73/28Tesoro -vs- Capistrano Valley
84/13Orange County Championships
94/17Tesoro -vs- San Juan
104/22Seaview League Prelims
114/26Seaview League Finals
FusionCharts

Girls Scoring Summary

Girls V Division Points Report

PlotName12345678910111213141516Tot
Aissi, Shereen, Jr55
Altmann, Ava, So10110223
Bowe, Marin, Jr314
Brentlinger, Rilee, Sr33
Broughton, Lauren, Sr2125
Chen, Vickie, So5.751.257
Christman, Ava, Fr66
Duke, Hayley, Sr1132162447
Ellsworth, Erika, Fr65819
Gehrich, Ashley, Sr216.25514.25
Grady, Amanda, Sr358
Grim, Tori, Sr33
Haas, Samantha, So33
Jocson, Maddie, Sr1213181442034115
Lawrence, Maya, Sr0.750.75
Llfeld, Emily, So0.755.256
Manning, Emma, So2.250.7525
McDermott, Emma, So10.751.253
McGettigan, Catherine, Sr8651635
Meade, Clara, Jr106117
Mills, Emily, So11
Rosete, Nadine, Jr33
Saunders, Audrey, Sr112
Schofield, Samantha, Sr86102044
Shadell, Savannah, Jr11
Steinhardt, Bradi, So314
Steinhardt, Karli, So11
Todd, Ashley, Jr134
Vaskovich, Ashley, Sr6.251.75513
Vigouroux, Noelle, Jr35614

Girls V Meets Legend

# Date Meet
12/23Trabuco Hills RoundUp
23/2Earl Engman Relays
33/8South County Classic
43/9Irvine Invitational
53/14Tesoro -vs- Laguna Hills
63/16Laguna Beach Trophy
73/21Tesoro -vs- San Clemente
83/23Distance Meet of Champions
93/23Mt. Carmel Invitational
103/28Tesoro -vs- Capistrano Valley
114/5Arcadia Invitational (ELITE)
124/13Orange County Championships
134/17Tesoro -vs- San Juan
144/22Seaview League Prelims
154/26Seaview League Finals
165/4CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
FusionCharts

Girls F/S Division Points Report

PlotName12345678910Tot
Altmann, Ava, So11
Bouche, Sophia, Fr112
Boukai, Aya, So516
Bradley, Charlotte, So682034
Carson, Jasmine, Fr11
Chen, Vickie, So1.51.5
Child, Laura, So11
Choi, Christina, Fr33
Cruz-Araujo, Samantha, Fr527
Dennis, Lily, Fr151218
Dick, Daisy, So336
Eisenhart, Lauren, Fr55
Ellsworth, Erika, Fr66
Engar, Jenna, So1831022
Esplin, Lindsey, So33.750.257
Frederick, Sonoma, So44
Grom, Dakota, So11
Haas, Samantha, So1010
Harris, Kendalyn, Fr6.750.257
Hu, Stephanie, Fr6511
Kim, Olivia, Fr10.750.251.53.5
Koehler, Katie, So12.251.254.5
Kolster, Ellie, Fr3238
Llfeld, Emily, So25.525.5
Mai, Sunna, Fr55
Marrero, Alejandra, Fr8311
Martin, Elizabeth, So11
Martin, Sydney, So39.259.251839.5
Marx, Kira, So43512
McDermott, Emma, So311119.534.5
McGahan, Ellie, So538
McGettigan, Emily, So185721
Meister, Alexis, So2114
Mills, Emily, So10818
Moore, Emily, So1.254.2516.5
Pack, Avery, Fr1.750.25911
Parker, Emma, Fr183618
Pinter, Savannah, Fr1.251.2513.5
Reed, Sarah, Fr1113
Rubin, Naya, So11
Thacker, Caroline, Fr55
Vigouroux, Noelle, Jr55
Wolff, Natalie, Fr314
Woods, Bailey, So5813
Yassa, Joy, Fr33

Girls F/S Meets Legend

# Date Meet
12/23Trabuco Hills RoundUp
23/9Irvine Invitational
33/14Tesoro -vs- Laguna Hills
43/16Laguna Beach Trophy
53/21Tesoro -vs- San Clemente
63/28Tesoro -vs- Capistrano Valley
74/13Orange County Championships
84/17Tesoro -vs- San Juan
94/22Seaview League Prelims
104/26Seaview League Finals
FusionCharts