2022 Outdoor Improvement Report

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks

Boys

Report 1: Season Record Changes

For athletes who have results in a certain event in multiple seasons, this report compares the Season Records from a previous season to this. All columns are sortable.

NameGrEventMost Recent SRFrom SeasonThis Year SRDelta%
Ahearn, Quinn Jr 400m1:00.64 2020 1:00.63 0.01 0
Ahearn, Quinn Jr 300m Hurdles - 36"53.20 2020 43.51 9.69 18.2
Ahearn, Quinn Jr Long Jump15'0 2020 15'10 0'10 5.6
Anderson, Cale So 800m2:28.80 2021 2:21.15 7.65 5.1
Anderson, Cale So 1600m5:21.22 2021 5:00.93 20.29 6.3
Anderson, Cale So 3200m11:11.57 2021 10:43.63 27.94 4.2
Barton, Toby Jr 300m55.40 2020 52.60 2.80 5.1
Barton, Toby Jr 800m2:41.03 2021 2:36.65 4.38 2.7
Barton, Toby Jr 1200m5:01.50 2020 4:10.80 50.70 16.8
Barton, Toby Jr 1600m5:53.04 2021 5:25.59 27.45 7.8
Barton, Toby Jr Shot Put - 12lb17'0 2020 16'10 -0'2 -1
Barton, Toby Jr Long Jump10'0 2020 7'11 -2'1 -20.8
Bonnin, Nick So 100m13.53 2021 12.39 1.14 8.4
Bonnin, Nick So 200m27.54 2021 25.69 1.85 6.7
Bonnin, Nick So 400m1:00.84 2021 57.37 3.47 5.7
Bonnin, Nick So Long Jump14'2 2021 13'9 -0'5 -2.9
Bonnin, Nick So Triple Jump32'2 2021 35'1.75 2'11.75 9.3
Bonnin, Seth Sr 300m42.90 2019 42.20 0.70 1.6
Bonnin, Seth Sr 400m57.33 2019 59.06 -1.73 -3
Bonnin, Seth Sr 1200m4:21.60 2019 4:29.40 -7.80 -3
Bonnin, Seth Sr High Jump5'0 2020 5'0 0 0
Bonnin, Seth Sr Long Jump15'6.5 2020 15'5 -0'1.5 -0.8
Bonnin, Seth Sr Triple Jump37'4 2020 37'6.5 0'2.5 0.6
Bullock, Tyler Jr 200m34.22 2020 28.46 5.76 16.8
Bullock, Tyler Jr 300m54.20 2020 47.90 6.30 11.6
Bullock, Tyler Jr 400m1:07.91 2021 1:04.50 3.41 5
Bullock, Tyler Jr 1200m5:31.90 2020 5:26.20 5.70 1.7
Bullock, Tyler Jr Shot Put - 12lb18'0 2020 25'5 7'5 41.2
Bullock, Tyler Jr Long Jump13'7.5 2021 15'2 1'6.5 11.3
Dolge, Hardesty Sr 300m46.90 2020 41.40 5.50 11.7
Dolge, Hardesty Sr 800m2:17.81 2021 2:12.10 5.71 4.1
Dolge, Hardesty Sr 1200m4:21.00 2020 3:49.60 31.40 12
Dolge, Hardesty Sr 1600m5:00.66 2021 4:48.60 12.06 4
Dolge, Hardesty Sr 3200m10:59.47 2021 10:22.10 37.37 5.7
Dolge, Hardesty Sr Shot Put - 12lb22'0 2020 20'6 -1'6 -6.8
Dolge, Hardesty Sr Long Jump11'6 2020 13'1 1'7 13.8
Dow, Casey Jr 800m2:49.33 2021 2:32.69 16.64 9.8
Dow, Casey Jr 1600m6:26.82 2021 5:55.92 30.90 8
Dow, Casey Jr 3200m15:16.00 2020 12:48.23 2:27.77 16.1
Fara, Mason Sr 100m11.31 2021 10.90 0.41 3.6
Fara, Mason Sr 200m22.88 2021 21.93 0.95 4.2
Fara, Mason Sr 400m50.92 2021 48.43 2.49 4.9
Fara, Mason Sr 800m2:15.25 2019 2:06.48 8.77 6.5
Fara, Mason Sr Long Jump18'8 2021 20'7 1'11 10.3
Floyd, Joseph So 800m2:43.14c 2020 2:16.13 27.01 16.6
Floyd, Joseph So 1600m6:12.76 2020 4:56.80 1:15.96 20.4
Floyd, Joseph So 3200m15:32.50 2020 11:16.54 4:15.96 27.4
Fordelon, Josh Jr 100m12.12 2021 12.78 -0.66 -5.4
Fordelon, Josh Jr 200m25.40 2021 25.26 0.14 0.6
Fordelon, Josh Jr 400m59.25 2021 57.89 1.36 2.3
Fordelon, Josh Jr 300m Hurdles - 36"51.24 2021 49.12 2.12 4.1
Fordelon, Josh Jr Triple Jump29'5 2020 32'9 3'4 11.3
Jaffe, Henry So 800m2:20.87 2021 2:11.58 9.29 6.6
Jaffe, Henry So 1600m5:18.95 2021 4:53.21 25.74 8.1
Jaffe, Henry So 3200m12:18.38 2020 10:38.25 1:40.13 13.6
Jay, Leighton Jr 300m49.40 2020 41.80 7.60 15.4
Jay, Leighton Jr 1200m4:51.30 2020 4:51.20 0.10 0
Jay, Leighton Jr Shot Put - 12lb16'0 2020 23'8 7'8 47.9
Jay, Leighton Jr Long Jump15'8.5 2021 19'0 3'3.5 21
Jay, Leighton Jr Triple Jump33'10 2021 40'8.5 6'10.5 20.3
Lee, Tai Jr 300m49.50 2020 48.60 0.90 1.8
Lee, Tai Jr 800m2:34.49 2020 2:46.63 -12.14 -7.9
Lee, Tai Jr 1200m4:34.60 2020 4:30.60 4.00 1.5
Lee, Tai Jr 1600m5:37.64 2021 5:48.78 -11.14 -3.3
Lee, Tai Jr 3200m12:13.71 2021 13:12.89 -59.18 -8.1
Lee, Tai Jr Shot Put - 12lb19'6 2020 25'10 6'4 32.5
Lee, Tai Jr Long Jump11'0 2020 12'6 1'6 13.6
Lodewick, Alexander Jr 800m2:06.83 2020 2:02.41 4.42 3.5
Lodewick, Alexander Jr 1600m4:33.45 2020 4:20.61 12.84 4.7
Lodewick, Alexander Jr 3200m9:41.00 2020 9:22.57 18.43 3.2
Marino, Max So 1600m5:33.17 2021 5:26.09 7.08 2.1
Marino, Max So 3200m12:10.34 2021 11:29.40 40.94 5.6
McGhee, Connor Jr 800m2:19.95 2021 2:08.07 11.88 8.5
McGhee, Connor Jr 1600m5:00.46 2021 4:35.82 24.64 8.2
McGhee, Connor Jr 3200m12:05.69 2020 9:49.82 2:15.87 18.7
Myers, Josh Jr 100m11.88 2021 11.45 0.43 3.6
Myers, Josh Jr 200m26.06 2020 23.69 2.37 9.1
Myers, Josh Jr 300m41.40 2020 39.00 2.40 5.8
Myers, Josh Jr 1200m4:49.60 2020 5:13.40 -23.80 -8.2
Myers, Josh Jr Shot Put - 12lb18'0 2020 21'11 3'11 21.8
Myers, Josh Jr Long Jump16'2 2021 17'10 1'8 10.3
Nelson, Garrett Jr 100m11.38 2021 11.17 0.21 1.8
Nelson, Garrett Jr 200m22.97 2021 22.52 0.45 2
Nelson, Garrett Jr 400m53.69 2021 53.11 0.58 1.1
Nelson, Garrett Jr Long Jump16'9 2021 13'5 -3'4 -19.9
Ngo, Tyler So 800m2:30.02 2021 2:15.69 14.33 9.6
Ngo, Tyler So 1600m5:35.09 2020 4:54.19 40.90 12.2
Ngo, Tyler So 3200m12:17.92 2020 10:38.24 1:39.68 13.5
Pullen, Rhys Sr 800m2:12.58 2021 2:16.73 -4.15 -3.1
Pullen, Rhys Sr 1600m4:33.92 2021 4:37.34 -3.42 -1.2
Pullen, Rhys Sr 3200m9:49.61 2021 9:49.43 0.18 0
Shrauger, Alex So 1600m6:12.70 2020 5:23.41 49.29 13.2
Shrauger, Alex So 3200m14:25.18 2020 12:56.62 1:28.56 10.2
Smith, Sam Sr 300m43.80 2020 41.00 2.80 6.4
Smith, Sam Sr 800m2:23.28 2020 2:05.37 17.91 12.5
Smith, Sam Sr 1600m5:26.56 2020 4:32.92 53.64 16.4
Smith, Sam Sr 3200m12:34.23 2020 9:52.85 2:41.38 21.4
Smith, Sam Sr Shot Put - 12lb24'0 2020 28'11 4'11 20.5
Thomasson, Alex So 800m2:28.82 2021 2:12.18 16.64 11.2
Thomasson, Alex So 1600m5:20.74 2021 4:41.18 39.56 12.3
Thomasson, Alex So 3200m11:22.61 2021 10:05.47 1:17.14 11.3
Trento, Paulo So 800m2:37.86 2020 2:15.48 22.38 14.2
Trento, Paulo So 1600m5:19.49 2021 4:57.91 21.58 6.8
Trento, Paulo So 3200m13:27.68 2020 10:45.48 2:42.20 20.1
Walsh, Baron So 800m2:30.44 2020 2:12.74 17.70 11.8
Walsh, Baron So 1600m5:08.53 2021 4:43.47 25.06 8.1
Walsh, Baron So 3200m12:19.70 2020 10:11.15 2:08.55 17.4
Wang, Justin Sr 100m13.22 2019 12.55 0.67 5.1
Wang, Justin Sr 300m46.50 2020 44.70 1.80 3.9
Wang, Justin Sr 400m1:01.38 2020 57.65 3.73 6.1
Wang, Justin Sr 1200m4:38.60 2020 5:04.30 -25.70 -9.2
Wang, Justin Sr 300m Hurdles - 36"54.38 2020 46.63 7.75 14.3
Wang, Justin Sr Shot Put - 12lb24'0 2020 23'4 -0'8 -2.8
Wang, Justin Sr Long Jump15'2 2020 14'1 -1'1 -7.1
Webster, Blake Jr 800m2:14.80 2021 2:08.47 6.33 4.7
Webster, Blake Jr 1200m4:03.90 2020 3:33.60 30.30 12.4
Webster, Blake Jr 1600m4:41.63 2021 4:29.10 12.53 4.4
Webster, Blake Jr 3200m10:06.92 2021 9:44.34 22.58 3.7

Report 2: Intra-Season Improvements

For athletes who don't have results prior to this season AND have multiple results this season, this report compares their first performance with their best.

NameGrEventFirst ResultBest ResultDelta%
Ahearn, Jacob Jr Triple Jump36'9 39'3 2'6 6.8
Ahearn, Quinn Jr 110m Hurdles - 39"21.76 17.83 3.93 18.1
Axelrod, Benjamin Fr Shot Put - 10lb27'6 35'1 7'7 27.6
Axelrod, Benjamin Fr Shot Put - 12lb23'9.5 29'9 5'11.5 25
Axelrod, Benjamin Fr Discus - 1.6kg64'11 100'3 35'4 54.4
Barton, Toby Jr 3200m12:18.40 11:35.19 43.21 5.9
Beckwith, Daniel Fr Shot Put - 12lb25'11.5 26'8 0'8.5 2.7
Beckwith, Daniel Fr Discus - 1.6kg71'11 93'2 21'3 29.5
Bergren, Tyler So 400m55.13 53.89 1.24 2.2
Bergren, Tyler So 800m2:06.78 2:06.57 0.21 0.2
Blumberg, Julian Fr Shot Put - 10lb24'8 25'4.5 0'8.5 2.9
Blumberg, Julian Fr Discus - 1.6kg72'2 91'7 19'5 26.9
Bonnin, Seth Sr Shot Put - 12lb28'0 28'2.5 0'2.5 0.7
Bonnin, Seth Sr Discus - 1.6kg68'3 96'1 27'10 40.8
Cook, Maxson Fr 1600m4:42.40 4:39.34 3.06 1.1
Dong, Andrew Fr 200m25.43 25.24 0.19 0.7
Dong, Andrew Fr 400m57.69 56.63 1.06 1.8
Dong, Andrew Fr Long Jump13'9 16'11 3'2 23
Erickson, James So 110m Hurdles - 39"22.60 21.16 1.44 6.4
Erickson, James So 300m Hurdles - 36"52.42 48.52 3.90 7.4
Erickson, James So Pole Vault7'6 9'0 1'6 20
Flynn, Conor Jr 200m25.83 25.51 0.32 1.2
Flynn, Conor Jr 400m1:00.59 57.34 3.25 5.4
Flynn, Conor Jr 110m Hurdles - 39"22.22 21.50 0.72 3.2
Flynn, Conor Jr 300m Hurdles - 36"50.62 46.09 4.53 8.9
Flynn, Conor Jr Pole Vault8'0 9'6 1'6 18.8
Flynn, Conor Jr Triple Jump32'1 32'4 0'3 0.8
Fossen, Kyle So 100m13.09 11.49 1.60 12.2
Fossen, Kyle So 200m25.59 23.56 2.03 7.9
Fossen, Kyle So 400m59.70 58.39 1.31 2.2
Fossen, Kyle So 110m Hurdles - 39"22.80 22.29 0.51 2.2
Fossen, Kyle So Triple Jump34'0 34'9.25 0'9.25 2.3
Fuller, Harrison Fr 100m13.80 13.62 0.18 1.3
Fuller, Harrison Fr 400m1:02.34 1:01.60 0.74 1.2
Fuller, Harrison Fr Pole Vault5'6 7'6 2'0 36.4
Hearn, Liam So 110m Hurdles - 39"23.13 22.76 0.37 1.6
Hearn, Liam So 300m Hurdles - 36"52.85 52.03 0.82 1.6
Hearn, Liam So Pole Vault6'6 7'6 1'0 15.4
Henwood, Nolan Fr 800m2:35.30 2:25.13 10.17 6.5
Henwood, Nolan Fr 1600m5:58.15 5:28.07 30.08 8.4
Henwood, Nolan Fr 3200m12:21.82 11:53.84 27.98 3.8
Henwood, Nolan Fr Shot Put - 10lb24'2.75 28'2.5 3'11.75 16.4
Henwood, Nolan Fr Discus - 1.6kg53'9 72'6 18'9 34.9
Hsiao, Emory Fr 800m2:25.70 2:23.61 2.09 1.4
Hsiao, Emory Fr 1600m5:20.41 5:05.63 14.78 4.6
Hsiao, Emory Fr 3200m11:34.34 11:19.81 14.53 2.1
Iyer, Siddharth Fr 1600m5:14.70 4:58.55 16.15 5.1
Iyer, Siddharth Fr 3200m11:08.35 10:42.03 26.32 3.9
Lee, Joshua Jr 100m11.98 11.61 0.37 3.1
Lee, Joshua Jr Long Jump17'9.5 19'5.25 1'7.75 9.3
Lodewick, Alexander Jr 400m55.03 53.43 1.60 2.9
McLaverty, Bryce So Discus - 1.6kg77'3 109'10 32'7 42.2
Myers, Josh Jr 400m56.80 53.10 3.70 6.5
Narayan, Rithik Fr 100m14.26 14.04 0.22 1.5
Narayan, Rithik Fr 110m Hurdles - 39"22.10 20.31 1.79 8.1
Narayan, Rithik Fr 300m Hurdles - 36"58.66 53.88 4.78 8.1
Ng-Wu, Da-Yue So 200m26.54 26.50 0.04 0.2
Ng-Wu, Da-Yue So 110m Hurdles - 39"21.70 18.19 3.51 16.2
Ng-Wu, Da-Yue So 300m Hurdles - 36"50.31 46.48 3.83 7.6
Ng-Wu, Da-Yue So High Jump4'6 5'2 0'8 14.8
Ng-Wu, Da-Yue So Long Jump14'6 15'3.5 0'9.5 5.5
Paolieri, Alessandro Jr 1600m5:31.62 5:26.92 4.70 1.4
Paolieri, Alessandro Jr 3200m12:47.16 11:47.21 59.95 7.8
Prizeman, Christian So 400m1:04.00 1:01.14 2.86 4.5
Prizeman, Christian So Pole Vault7'0 8'6 1'6 21.4
Shrauger, Alex So 800m2:23.10 2:13.85 9.25 6.5
Smith, Peter Fr 800m2:28.89 2:24.07 4.82 3.2
Sugiyama, Matthew Fr 100m12.80 12.74 0.06 0.5
Sugiyama, Matthew Fr 200m26.89 26.55 0.34 1.3
Sugiyama, Matthew Fr 400m1:04.35 1:02.09 2.26 3.5
Sugiyama, Matthew Fr 300m Hurdles - 36"56.23 55.01 1.22 2.2
Sugiyama, Matthew Fr Triple Jump33'6.25 33'9.25 0'3 0.7
Tseng, Jacques Fr 800m2:21.10 2:14.30 6.80 4.8
Tseng, Jacques Fr 3200m12:00.59 10:50.43 1:10.16 9.7
Wang, Justin Sr 110m Hurdles - 39"22.30 21.47 0.83 3.7
Wang, Russell Fr 800m2:26.69 2:23.85 2.84 1.9
Welch, Haiden So Shot Put - 10lb28'4.75 33'3 4'10.25 17.1
Welch, Haiden So Shot Put - 12lb25'7 31'4 5'9 22.5
Welch, Haiden So Discus - 1.6kg75'3 110'3 35'0 46.5
Whipple, Sam Jr 110m Hurdles - 39"19.60 18.65 0.95 4.8
Whipple, Sam Jr High Jump5'2 5'10 0'8 12.9
Whipple, Sam Jr Long Jump13'7 18'4 4'9 35
Whipple, Sam Jr Triple Jump30'5 37'6 7'1 23.3

Girls

Report 1: Season Record Changes

For athletes who have results in a certain event in multiple seasons, this report compares the Season Records from a previous season to this. All columns are sortable.

NameGrEventMost Recent SRFrom SeasonThis Year SRDelta%
Arnswald, Charlotte Jr 200m29.61 2020 28.90 0.71 2.4
Arnswald, Charlotte Jr 300m47.60 2020 51.90 -4.30 -9
Arnswald, Charlotte Jr 1200m5:26.60 2020 5:56.30 -29.70 -9.1
Arnswald, Charlotte Jr 100m Hurdles - 33"18.39 2021 18.28 0.11 0.6
Arnswald, Charlotte Jr 300m Hurdles - 30"54.55 2021 50.02 4.53 8.3
Arnswald, Charlotte Jr Shot Put - 4kg22'6 2020 18'11 -3'7 -15.9
Arnswald, Charlotte Jr High Jump4'4 2020 4'8 0'4 7.7
Arnswald, Charlotte Jr Long Jump13'0 2020 12'1 -0'11 -7.1
Birdsong, Hanna So 200m28.85 2021 28.18 0.67 2.3
Birdsong, Hanna So 400m1:07.99 2021 1:02.25 5.74 8.4
Birdsong, Hanna So Long Jump14'2.5 2021 14'5.5 0'3 1.8
Buckley, Ellie Jr 300m49.50 2020 50.30 -0.80 -1.6
Buckley, Ellie Jr 800m2:25.65 2021 2:21.97 3.68 2.5
Buckley, Ellie Jr 1200m4:04.00 2020 3:56.10 7.90 3.2
Buckley, Ellie Jr 1600m5:08.04 2021 5:03.73 4.31 1.4
Buckley, Ellie Jr 3200m10:55.88 2021 10:45.38 10.50 1.6
Buckley, Ellie Jr Shot Put - 4kg16'6 2020 18'8 2'2 13.1
Buckley, Ellie Jr Long Jump12'0 2020 10'1 -1'11 -16
Fossen, Sydnie So 800m3:10.10 2020 3:16.09 -5.99 -3.2
Fossen, Sydnie So 1600m7:08.97 2020 7:35.19 -26.22 -6.1
Fossen, Sydnie So 3200m17:16.98 2020 16:07.52 1:09.46 6.7
Hatch, Emily Sr 300m46.90 2020 48.50 -1.60 -3.4
Hatch, Emily Sr 400m1:01.37 2019 1:06.29 -4.92 -8
Hatch, Emily Sr 800m2:36.03 2021 2:30.39 5.64 3.6
Hatch, Emily Sr Shot Put - 4kg16'6 2020 16'8 0'2 1
Hatch, Emily Sr Long Jump12'6 2020 12'0 -0'6 -4
Ho, Nia So 800m2:53.63 2020 2:46.88 6.75 3.9
Ho, Nia So 1600m6:26.23 2020 5:59.82 26.41 6.8
Ho, Nia So 3200m14:45.50 2020 13:07.23 1:38.27 11.1
Hober, Bryn Jr 300m53.60 2020 49.10 4.50 8.4
Hober, Bryn Jr 800m2:49.80 2020 2:38.72 11.08 6.5
Hober, Bryn Jr 1600m5:52.40 2021 5:44.54 7.86 2.2
Hober, Bryn Jr 3200m13:23.61 2020 12:18.95 1:04.66 8
Hober, Bryn Jr Shot Put - 4kg16'5 2020 22'6 6'1 37.1
Hober, Bryn Jr Long Jump12'0 2020 11'7 -0'5 -3.5
Kabenina, Kate So 800m2:42.39 2020 2:32.06 10.33 6.4
Kabenina, Kate So 1600m6:02.99 2020 5:33.21 29.78 8.2
Kabenina, Kate So 3200m13:13.24 2020 12:16.34 56.90 7.2
Kalas, Natalia So 400m1:16.62 2021 1:19.30 -2.68 -3.5
Kalas, Natalia So Pole Vault6'0 2021 5'0 -1'0 -16.7
Kasalanati, Namratha Sr Shot Put - 4kg20'6 2020 28'1 7'7 37
Kasalanati, Namratha Sr High Jump4'6 2020 4'8 0'2 3.7
Kasalanati, Namratha Sr Long Jump15'11 2021 16'1.25 0'2.25 1.2
Kasalanati, Namratha Sr Triple Jump32'2.5 2021 36'1 3'10.5 12
Kennedy, Meagan Jr 100m13.54 2021 13.40 0.14 1
Kennedy, Meagan Jr 200m27.83 2021 26.61 1.22 4.4
Kennedy, Meagan Jr 400m1:04.25 2021 59.88 4.37 6.8
Kennedy, Meagan Jr Long Jump14'5 2021 15'1.25 0'8.25 4.8
Koziel, Erin Sr 800m3:18.31 2021 3:19.76 -1.45 -0.7
Koziel, Erin Sr 1600m7:26.39 2020 7:28.07 -1.68 -0.4
Koziel, Erin Sr 3200m17:46.70 2020 16:10.47 1:36.23 9
Lavoie, Jeanette Sr 200m36.75 2021 37.05 -0.30 -0.8
Lavoie, Jeanette Sr 300m57.00 2020 59.50 -2.50 -4.4
Lavoie, Jeanette Sr 800m3:23.91 2019 3:30.90 -6.99 -3.4
Lavoie, Jeanette Sr 1200m5:30.20 2020 6:11.80 -41.60 -12.6
Lavoie, Jeanette Sr Shot Put - 4kg17'0 2020 14'6 -2'6 -14.7
Lavoie, Jeanette Sr Pole Vault9'6 2021 9'6 0 0
Lavoie, Jeanette Sr Long Jump10'6 2020 9'9 -0'9 -7.1
Lawrence, Mia So 800m2:51.42 2020 2:53.25 -1.83 -1.1
Lawrence, Mia So 1600m6:20.72 2021 5:56.64 24.08 6.3
Lawrence, Mia So 3200m13:46.07 2020 13:18.00 28.07 3.4
Lieben, Angeni Sr 300m54.00 2020 50.00 4.00 7.4
Lieben, Angeni Sr 800m2:39.32 2020 2:30.46 8.86 5.6
Lieben, Angeni Sr 1200m4:34.10 2020 4:10.00 24.10 8.8
Lieben, Angeni Sr 1600m5:51.42 2020 5:18.04 33.38 9.5
Lieben, Angeni Sr 3200m12:44.73 2021 11:32.77 1:11.96 9.4
Lieben, Angeni Sr Shot Put - 4kg15'6 2020 17'6 2'0 12.9
Lieben, Angeni Sr Long Jump10'0 2020 9'6 -0'6 -5
McCool, Caroline Jr 300m51.30 2020 51.20 0.10 0.2
McCool, Caroline Jr 800m2:44.21 2021 2:38.16 6.05 3.7
McCool, Caroline Jr 1200m4:37.20 2020 4:11.20 26.00 9.4
McCool, Caroline Jr 1600m5:39.99 2021 5:22.03 17.96 5.3
McCool, Caroline Jr 3200m12:17.49 2021 11:27.18 50.31 6.8
McCool, Caroline Jr Shot Put - 4kg15'6 2020 15'10 0'4 2.2
McCool, Caroline Jr Long Jump12'6 2020 11'3 -1'3 -10
McKenzie, Anneliese Jr Triple Jump30'5 2021 30'5 0 0
Penney, Daisy So 800m2:33.55 2021 2:34.39 -0.84 -0.5
Penney, Daisy So 1600m5:41.38 2021 5:28.95 12.43 3.6
Penney, Daisy So 3200m12:13.91 2021 11:47.06 26.85 3.7
Ross, Sidney So 100m14.62 2021 14.04 0.58 4
Ross, Sidney So 200m29.37 2021 29.73 -0.36 -1.2
Ross, Sidney So Long Jump11'7.5 2021 13'0 1'4.5 11.8
Schnurr, kipling Sr 300m Hurdles - 30"1:00.43 2020 54.99 5.44 9
Schnurr, kipling Sr High Jump4'2 2020 4'0 -0'2 -4
Schnurr, kipling Sr Triple Jump27'1.5 2020 27'6 0'4.5 1.4
Stubbington, Anna Jr 300m57.00 2020 57.00 0 0
Stubbington, Anna Jr Shot Put - 4kg27'3 2021 31'10 4'7 16.8
Stubbington, Anna Jr Discus - 1kg87'2 2021 110'5 23'3 26.7
Stubbington, Anna Jr Long Jump10'0 2020 11'1 1'1 10.8
Tabibian, Sara Sr 100m13.40 2020 12.20 1.20 9
Tabibian, Sara Sr 300m44.20 2020 43.70 0.50 1.1
Tabibian, Sara Sr 400m1:01.80 2020 57.72 4.08 6.6
Tabibian, Sara Sr 800m2:31.97 2019 2:53.06 -21.09 -13.9
Tabibian, Sara Sr 1200m5:14.30 2020 5:18.30 -4.00 -1.3
Tabibian, Sara Sr 100m Hurdles - 33"17.72 2019 16.45 1.27 7.2
Tabibian, Sara Sr 300m Hurdles - 30"49.19 2020 44.76 4.43 9
Tabibian, Sara Sr Shot Put - 4kg16'0 2020 21'7 5'7 34.9
Tabibian, Sara Sr Long Jump12'6 2020 13'6 1'0 8
Testa, Mari Jr 100m12.57 2021 12.14 0.43 3.4
Testa, Mari Jr 300m49.00 2020 42.50 6.50 13.3
Testa, Mari Jr 800m3:07.03 2021 2:58.07 8.96 4.8
Testa, Mari Jr 1200m6:28.70 2020 6:07.60 21.10 5.4
Testa, Mari Jr 100m Hurdles - 33"16.33 2021 14.50 1.83 11.2
Testa, Mari Jr 300m Hurdles - 30"48.62 2021 45.81 2.81 5.8
Testa, Mari Jr Shot Put - 4kg16'0 2020 20'3 4'3 26.6
Testa, Mari Jr Long Jump14'1.5 2020 15'0 0'10.5 6.2
Tringe, Laurel So 100m16.26 2021 15.78 0.48 3
Volkmer, Shea So 800m2:33.21 2020 2:26.28 6.93 4.5
Volkmer, Shea So 1600m5:22.03 2021 5:07.79 14.24 4.4
Volkmer, Shea So 3200m11:24.53 2021 11:06.54 17.99 2.6
Weberski, Makena So 800m2:34.44 2020 2:28.94 5.50 3.6
Weberski, Makena So 1600m5:26.25 2021 5:17.36 8.89 2.7
Weberski, Makena So 3200m11:34.14 2021 11:40.66 -6.52 -0.9
Wilson, Kyrstin Sr 100m12.66 2021 12.30 0.36 2.8
Wilson, Kyrstin Sr 200m26.34 2021 25.33 1.01 3.8
Wilson, Kyrstin Sr 300m45.60 2020 43.50 2.10 4.6
Wilson, Kyrstin Sr 400m1:03.06 2021 1:01.54 1.52 2.4
Wilson, Kyrstin Sr 1200m4:47.90 2020 5:17.40 -29.50 -10.2
Wilson, Kyrstin Sr Shot Put - 4kg16'0 2020 14'2 -1'10 -11.5
Wilson, Kyrstin Sr Long Jump13'11.5 2021 15'0 1'0.5 7.5
Wilson, Kyrstin Sr Triple Jump33'2 2021 36'3.5 3'1.5 9.4

Report 2: Intra-Season Improvements

For athletes who don't have results prior to this season AND have multiple results this season, this report compares their first performance with their best.

NameGrEventFirst ResultBest ResultDelta%
Ahrens, Sofia Fr 100m15.20 14.70 0.50 3.3
Ahrens, Sofia Fr 400m1:14.17 1:13.07 1.10 1.5
Ahrens, Sofia Fr 300m Hurdles - 30"1:11.90 1:02.08 9.82 13.7
Ahrens, Sofia Fr Pole Vault5'0 6'0 1'0 20
Allen, Grace Fr Shot Put - 4kg22'0 26'1 4'1 18.6
Allen, Grace Fr Discus - 1kg76'9 101'1 24'4 31.7
Allen, Grace Fr Triple Jump24'11 27'10.25 2'11.25 11.8
Birdsong, Hanna So Triple Jump24'5 29'6.5 5'1.5 21
Buckley, Ellie Jr 400m1:06.77 1:04.70 2.07 3.1
Carrasco, Maya So 100m Hurdles - 33"22.49 21.04 1.45 6.4
Carrasco, Maya So Long Jump9'11 12'5.25 2'6.25 25.4
Comerford, Aislinn Fr Shot Put - 4kg23'0.75 27'5 4'4.25 18.9
Comerford, Aislinn Fr Discus - 1kg59'6 74'9 15'3 25.6
Cutler, Ruby So 100m Hurdles - 33"29.30 20.85 8.45 28.8
Cutler, Ruby So 300m Hurdles - 30"1:13.50 1:03.37 10.13 13.8
Falsafi, Natalie So 100m Hurdles - 33"23.86 21.42 2.44 10.2
Hober, Bryn Jr Discus - 1kg53'1 75'1 22'0 41.4
Hsia, Natalie Fr 100m14.56 13.97 0.59 4.1
Hsia, Natalie Fr 200m30.34 29.95 0.39 1.3
Hsia, Natalie Fr Pole Vault5'0 6'6 1'6 30
Kasalanati, Namratha Sr Discus - 1kg65'0 68'7 3'7 5.5
McKenzie, Anneliese Jr 800m2:34.90 2:29.47 5.43 3.5
McKenzie, Anneliese Jr High Jump4'6 4'8 0'2 3.7
Muse, Arianna So 100m Hurdles - 33"22.40 20.31 2.09 9.3
Muse, Arianna So 300m Hurdles - 30"59.34 56.31 3.03 5.1
Pullen, Sloan Fr 800m2:33.82 2:26.80 7.02 4.6
Pullen, Sloan Fr 1600m5:30.00 5:13.29 16.71 5.1
Pullen, Sloan Fr 3200m12:24.07 11:42.72 41.35 5.6
Pullen, Sloan Fr High Jump4'2 4'6 0'4 8
Reyes, Metzli Fr 400m1:11.12 1:06.92 4.20 5.9
Reyes, Metzli Fr Shot Put - 4kg17'5 23'4 5'11 34
Reyes, Metzli Fr Discus - 1kg50'5 73'7 23'2 46
Rigsby, Evelyn Fr 300m Hurdles - 30"1:05.38 1:01.30 4.08 6.2
Rigsby, Evelyn Fr Pole Vault5'6 6'0 0'6 9.1
Rigsby, Evelyn Fr Triple Jump23'5.75 26'8 3'2.25 13.6
Schnayer, Pinkie So Shot Put - 4kg25'0 33'11.25 8'11.25 35.8
Schnayer, Pinkie So Discus - 1kg72'9 102'8 29'11 41.1
Schnurr, kipling Sr 100m14.57 14.16 0.41 2.8
Tringe, Laurel So 100m Hurdles - 33"22.10 20.93 1.17 5.3
Tringe, Laurel So High Jump4'0 4'6 0'6 12.5
Volkmer, Shea So 400m1:05.01 1:04.81 0.20 0.3
Waide, Julia So 800m3:31.65 3:22.33 9.32 4.4
Waide, Julia So 1600m7:55.78 7:15.49 40.29 8.5
Waide, Julia So 3200m16:16.50 15:25.94 50.56 5.2