San Clemente Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/17/07
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bower, Andrea | So | V | 18:45 | 6:24 | 2.93 | 49/117 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/16 | 19:05 (0:20,1.7) |
19:00 (0:15,1.3) |
18:49 (0:04,0.4) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Breen, Kelley | Sr | V | 20:08 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 104/117 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 15/16 | 19:43 | 20:06 | 19:43 | ||
Clancy, Alex | Sr | V | 20:06 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 101/117 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 16/16 | 19:55 | 19:46 | 19:42 | ||
Dunne, Alex | Jr | V | 17:41 | 6:02 | 2.93 | 7/117 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/21 | 17:49 (0:08,0.7) |
17:53 (0:12,1.1) |
17:49 (0:08,0.7) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Hinkle, Hillary | Sr | V | 20:25 | 6:58 | 2.93 | 110/117 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/16 | 19:47 | 20:16 | 19:47 | ||
Palmer, Alison | Fr | V | 18:47 | 6:25 | 2.93 | 51/117 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/16 | 18:52 (0:05,0.4) |
18:52 (0:05,0.4) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | ||
Szabo, Ashley | Jr | V | 20:23 | 6:57 | 2.93 | 109/117 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 15/16 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 12/16 | 95:27 2:27 |
2.93 | 6:31 | 6:02 | 6:52 | 291 | 6:02 | 96:25 (0:58,1.0) |
95:37 (0:10,0.2) |
95:37 (0:10,0.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Alex Dunne (6), Andrea Bower (44), Alison Palmer (46), Alex Clancy (96), Kelley Breen (99) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kauren Tarver | Sr | Serrano | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Claire Collison | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Sierra Vega | So | Chaparral | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
4 | Katie Dunn | Sr | Saugus | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
5 | Kaylin Mahoney | Fr | Saugus | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
6 | Rachel Lang | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
7 | Alex Dunne | Jr | San Clemente | 17:41 | 6:02 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/21 | 17:49 (0:08) |
17:53 (0:12) |
17:49 (0:08) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Sadee Martinez | Sr | Burroughs(Burbank) | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
9 | Anne Randall | Jr | Saugus | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
10 | Teeny Adams | So | Esperanza | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
11 | Abbey Gallaher | Sr | Great Oak | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
12 | Nina Moore | Sr | Saugus | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
13 | Meredith Robie | Sr | Redlands | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
14 | Alaina Alvarez | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
15 | Brianna Jauregui | Jr | Saugus | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
16 | Tori Bateman | Jr | Chino Hills | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
17 | Kristin Arkin | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
18 | Lauren Erickson | Jr | Fountain Valley | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
19 | Elizabeth Coe | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
20 | Ashley Beechan | Sr | Hemet | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
21 | Carmelle Garcia | Fr | Fountain Valley | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
22 | Kelsey Tippets | So | King | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
23 | Elizabeth Ramos | Sr | Redlands | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
24 | Amber Murakami | So | Saugus | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
25 | Sabrina Rathor | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
26 | Kohl Keena | Sr | Esperanza | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
27 | Arianna Selix | Sr | Esperanza | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
28 | Kylie Hunsaker | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
29 | Paxton Cota | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
30 | Jenna Carpenter | So | Chino Hills | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
31 | Nicole Giove | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
32 | Melissa Telon | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
33 | Hayley Parkinson | So | Canyon (Canyon Country | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
34 | Jessica Barnard | Sr | Great Oak | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
35 | Ximena Cruz | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
36 | Jessica Feuerstine | Fr | Serrano | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
37 | Rebekah Bahra | Fr | Esperanza | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
38 | Lauren Jacobs | Jr | Redlands | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
39 | Amy Lu | Sr | Esperanza | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
40 | Megan Brock | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
41 | Stacey Flores | Sr | Buena | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
42 | Taryn Pastoor | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
43 | Dynasty Gammage | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
44 | Lori Hoffman | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
45 | Robyn Arnold | Fr | Redlands | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
46 | Michelle Bonja | Sr | Saugus | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
47 | Genevieve Martin | Jr | Chino Hills | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
48 | Michelle Callister | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
49 | Andrea Bower | So | San Clemente | 18:45 | 6:24 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/16 | 19:05 (0:20) |
19:00 (0:15) |
18:49 (0:04) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
50 | Stephanie Guiton | So | Murrieta Valley | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
51 | Alison Palmer | Fr | San Clemente | 18:47 | 6:25 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/16 | 18:52 (0:05) |
18:52 (0:05) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
52 | Heather Balbier | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
53 | Paige Mobley | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
54 | Makenna Smith | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
55 | Paige Smith | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
56 | Anna Schwab | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
57 | Breelan Matranga | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
58 | Kylee Martin | So | Murrieta Valley | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
59 | Hayley Niles | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
60 | Dani Henry | Fr | Serrano | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
61 | Heather Wilson | Jr | Great Oak | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
62 | Kally Upson | Fr | Royal | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
63 | Nicole McCormick | Sr | Royal | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
64 | Anneke Kakebeen | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
65 | Fabiola Lugo | Jr | Chino Hills | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
66 | Kathryn Gullickson | So | Dana Hills | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
67 | Aracely Rojas-Garcia | Fr | Chino Hills | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
68 | Carissa Bowman | Sr | King | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
69 | Rachel Pavey | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
70 | Samantha Borman | Jr | Redlands | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
71 | Alex Blake | Jr | Great Oak | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
72 | Lauren Minnick | Jr | Serrano | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
73 | Skyler Tarver | So | Serrano | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
74 | Jessica Gatton | So | Canyon (Canyon Country | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
75 | Hannah Safford | Fr | Royal | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
76 | Devon Goff | Fr | Canyon (Canyon Country | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
77 | Paige Newman | Sr | Royal | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
78 | Katelyn O'Connell | Jr | Royal | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
79 | Erin Fox | So | Royal | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
80 | Tia Leake | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
81 | Carlotta Pham | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
82 | Wendy Cohen | Sr | Canyon (Canyon Country | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
83 | Jasmin Pina | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
84 | Kim Sherman | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
85 | Katie Johnson | Fr | Great Oak | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
86 | Megan Doeding | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
87 | Danielle Filmore | So | King | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
88 | Kelly Davidson | Jr | Esperanza | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
89 | Samantha Morabe | So | Great Oak | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
90 | Sarah Gonzalez | Sr | Redlands | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
91 | Corey Wood | So | Esperanza | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
92 | Charity Chung | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
93 | Missy Bunn | Sr | Royal | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
94 | Eunice Kim | So | Fountain Valley | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
95 | Logan Benge | Sr | Redlands | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
96 | Jenna Griffin | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
97 | Chloe Staab | Jr | Chino Hills | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
98 | Carrie Soholt | Fr | King | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
99 | Bethany Bilton | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
100 | Casey Candaleria | Sr | King | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
101 | Alex Clancy | Sr | San Clemente | 20:06 | 6:52 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 16/16 | 19:55 | 19:46 | 19:42 | |
102 | Carley Lopez | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
103 | Natasha Coe | So | Serrano | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
104 | Kelley Breen | Sr | San Clemente | 20:08 | 6:52 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 15/16 | 19:43 | 20:06 | 19:43 | |
105 | Kasey Tippets | Fr | King | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
106 | Alex Salas | So | Chino Hills | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
107 | Rebecca Asplund | So | King | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
108 | Hannah Fillas | Jr | Canyon (Canyon Country | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
109 | Ashley Szabo | Jr | San Clemente | 20:23 | 6:57 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 15/16 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
110 | Hillary Hinkle | Sr | San Clemente | 20:25 | 6:58 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/16 | 19:47 | 20:16 | 19:47 | |
111 | Lindsay Enright | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
112 | Alexandra Slamal | So | Great Oak | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
113 | Jessica Brock | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
114 | Marissa Telles | Jr | Canyon (Canyon Country | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
115 | Shaina Katz | So | Canyon (Canyon Country | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
116 | Rachelle Blinoff-Mudd | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
117 | Brooke Smith | Sr | Serrano | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
88:22 17:40 6:02 |
37 | Katie Dunn Sr 17:20 5:55 3 |
Kaylin Mahoney Fr 17:20 5:55 4 |
Anne Randall Jr 17:49 6:05 7 |
Nina Moore Sr 17:55 6:07 10 |
Brianna Jauregui Jr 17:58 6:08 13 |
||
2 | Esperanza 5-3-4-3-2 Gap: 0:41 |
91:35 18:19 6:15 |
123 | Teeny Adams So 17:52 6:06 8 |
Kohl Keena Sr 18:19 6:15 23 |
Arianna Selix Sr 18:20 6:15 24 |
Rebekah Bahra Fr 18:31 6:19 33 |
Amy Lu Sr 18:33 6:20 35 |
||
3 | Trabuco Hills 10-7-7-5-3 Gap: 0:44 |
92:21 18:28 6:18 |
156 | Kristin Arkin Sr 18:06 6:11 15 |
Sabrina Rathor Jr 18:16 6:14 22 |
Ximena Cruz Jr 18:30 6:19 31 |
Lori Hoffman Jr 18:39 6:22 39 |
Makenna Smith So 18:50 6:26 49 |
||
4 | Fountain Valley 11-5-3-2-4 Gap: 1:16 |
92:20 18:28 6:18 |
158 | Lauren Erickson Jr 18:08 6:11 16 |
Elizabeth Coe Sr 18:08 6:11 17 |
Carmelle Garcia Fr 18:13 6:13 18 |
Nicole Giove Sr 18:27 6:18 28 |
Kim Sherman Sr 19:24 6:37 79 |
||
5 | Dana Hills 8-7-5-7-5 Gap: 0:55 |
92:25 18:29 6:18 |
160 | Alaina Alvarez Fr 17:56 6:07 12 |
Kylie Hunsaker Sr 18:24 6:17 25 |
Paxton Cota Fr 18:26 6:17 26 |
Heather Balbier Jr 18:48 6:25 47 |
Paige Smith Jr 18:51 6:26 50 |
||
6 | Redlands 7-3-6-4-6 Gap: 1:15 |
92:32 18:30 6:19 |
170 | Meredith Robie Sr 17:55 6:07 11 |
Elizabeth Ramos Sr 18:14 6:13 20 |
Lauren Jacobs Jr 18:32 6:20 34 |
Robyn Arnold Fr 18:41 6:23 40 |
Samantha Borman Jr 19:10 6:32 65 |
||
7 | Crescenta Valley 2-1-2-6-7 Gap: 2:04 |
91:42 18:20 6:16 |
185 | Claire Collison Sr 17:16 5:54 2 |
Rachel Lang Sr 17:21 5:55 5 |
Michelle Callister Jr 18:45 6:24 43 |
Anneke Kakebeen Fr 19:00 6:29 59 |
Carlotta Pham Jr 19:20 6:36 76 |
||
8 | Chino Hills 9-10-8-8-8 Gap: 0:56 |
93:19 18:40 6:22 |
205 | Tori Bateman Jr 18:06 6:11 14 |
Jenna Carpenter So 18:26 6:17 27 |
Genevieve Martin Jr 18:44 6:24 42 |
Fabiola Lugo Jr 19:01 6:29 60 |
Aracely Rojas-Garcia Fr 19:02 6:30 62 |
||
9 | Serrano 1-5-9-9-9 Gap: 2:09 |
93:00 18:36 6:21 |
223 | Kauren Tarver Sr 17:05 5:50 1 |
Jessica Feuerstine Fr 18:30 6:19 32 |
Dani Henry Fr 18:57 6:28 55 |
Lauren Minnick Jr 19:14 6:34 67 |
Skyler Tarver So 19:14 6:34 68 |
||
10 | Murrieta Valley 15-13-12-11-10 Gap: 0:17 |
93:57 18:47 6:25 |
234 | Taryn Pastoor Sr 18:37 6:21 37 |
Stephanie Guiton So 18:46 6:24 45 |
Paige Mobley Sr 18:49 6:25 48 |
Anna Schwab Jr 18:51 6:26 51 |
Kylee Martin So 18:54 6:27 53 |
||
11 | Great Oak 6-9-10-10-11 Gap: 1:32 |
93:58 18:48 6:25 |
241 | Abbey Gallaher Sr 17:53 6:06 9 |
Jessica Barnard Sr 18:30 6:19 30 |
Heather Wilson Jr 18:58 6:28 56 |
Alex Blake Jr 19:12 6:33 66 |
Katie Johnson Fr 19:25 6:38 80 |
||
12 | Poly (Long Beach) 14-12-13-13-12 Gap: 0:48 |
94:59 19:00 6:29 |
291 | Megan Brock So 18:34 6:20 36 |
Dynasty Gammage Fr 18:38 6:22 38 |
Rachel Pavey Fr 19:06 6:31 64 |
Tia Leake So 19:19 6:36 75 |
Jasmin Pina Sr 19:22 6:37 78 |
||
12 | San Clemente 4-11-11-12-12 Gap: 2:27 |
95:27 19:05 6:31 |
291 | Alex Dunne Jr 17:41 6:02 6 |
Andrea Bower So 18:45 6:24 44 |
Alison Palmer Fr 18:47 6:25 46 |
Alex Clancy Sr 20:06 6:52 96 |
Kelley Breen Sr 20:08 6:52 99 |
||
14 | Royal 16-16-16-15-14 Gap: 0:19 |
95:49 19:10 6:32 |
330 | Kally Upson Fr 18:59 6:29 57 |
Nicole McCormick Sr 19:00 6:29 58 |
Hannah Safford Fr 19:15 6:34 70 |
Paige Newman Sr 19:17 6:35 72 |
Katelyn O'Connell Jr 19:18 6:35 73 |
||
15 | Canyon (Canyon Country 13-15-15-14-15 Gap: 1:50 |
96:40 19:20 6:36 |
349 | Hayley Parkinson So 18:29 6:18 29 |
Jessica Gatton So 19:15 6:34 69 |
Devon Goff Fr 19:17 6:35 71 |
Wendy Cohen Sr 19:20 6:36 77 |
Hannah Fillas Jr 20:19 6:56 103 |
||
16 | King 12-13-14-15-16 Gap: 1:44 |
96:35 19:19 6:36 |
352 | Kelsey Tippets So 18:13 6:13 19 |
Carissa Bowman Sr 19:04 6:30 63 |
Danielle Filmore So 19:28 6:39 82 |
Carrie Soholt Fr 19:53 6:47 93 |
Casey Candaleria Sr 19:57 6:49 95 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.