Athenian School Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/19/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandra Torru | Sr | V | 20:47 | 6:56 | 3 | 41/111 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 14/21 | |||||
Carly Shaw | Fr | V | 24:40 | 8:13 | 3 | 87/111 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 13/17 | |||||
Delaney Inamine | Fr | V | 22:07 | 7:22 | 3 | 57/111 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/17 | |||||
Emily Golding | So | V | 25:04 | 8:21 | 3 | 96/111 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 13/15 | |||||
Hayden Craig | Fr | V | 26:50 | 8:57 | 3 | 106/111 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/11 | |||||
Julie Chang | Jr | V | 25:49 | 8:36 | 3 | 101/111 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 12/14 | |||||
Minh Trang Nguyen | Sr | V | 25:03 | 8:21 | 3 | 95/111 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 15/16 | 27:08 (2:05,7.7) |
27:08 (2:05,7.7) |
27:08 (2:05,7.7) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 12/15 | 117:41 4:17 |
3 | 7:51 | 6:56 | 8:21 | 349 | 6:18 | 118:42 (1:01,0.9) |
118:42 (1:01,0.9) |
118:42 (1:01,0.9%) |
118:42 | Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Alexandra Torru (38), Delaney Inamine (53), Carly Shaw (81), Minh Trang Nguyen (88), Emily Golding (89) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Maxwell | So | Branson | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
2 | Bridget Blum | Sr | S. F. University | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
3 | Holland Reynolds | Sr | S. F. University | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Anna Harleen | So | Branson | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
5 | Jennie Callan | Jr | S. F. University | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
6 | Julia Gullikson | Sr | Holy Names | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
7 | Andie Von Eschen | So | Lick Wilmerding | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
8 | Katy Lee | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
9 | Claire Shellem | Jr | College Preparatory | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
10 | Amanda Glavin | Jr | College Preparatory | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
11 | Emma Mccune | Sr | Urban School Of S. F. | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
12 | Kimberly Avalos | Jr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
13 | Lucia Calthorpe | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
14 | Aida Julien | So | Head-Royce | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
15 | Jordan Clark | Sr | Urban School Of S. F. | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
16 | Halle Heiden | Sr | Urban School Of S. F. | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | Yasmine Eichbaum | Jr | Marin Academy | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
18 | Lizzy Teerlink | Jr | S. F. University | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
19 | Molly Dicke | So | Lick Wilmerding | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
20 | Lexie Burton | Jr | College Preparatory | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
21 | Jane Stephens | Jr | Convent Of The Sacred He | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
22 | Gaby Maudiere | Fr | International | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
23 | Kai Wilson | Sr | College Preparatory | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
24 | Jade Hardy | Fr | Head-Royce | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
25 | Molly Carleton | Fr | Urban School Of S. F. | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
26 | Sarah Selzer | Fr | Convent Of The Sacred He | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
27 | Allie Williams | So | Branson | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Erin Thomas | So | Mendocino | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Sophie Breck | So | Branson | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Clara Hendrickson | Sr | Urban School Of S. F. | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
31 | Sydney Locksley | So | S. F. University | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
32 | Grace Euphrat-westo | Fr | S. F. University | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Olivia Lloyd | Sr | Marin Academy | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
34 | Kiana Herold | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
35 | Rachel Prensky-pomer | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
36 | Cassidy Elkins | Fr | Urban School Of S. F. | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
37 | Emma Vinella-brush | Sr | College Preparatory | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
38 | Camilla Bykhovsky | Fr | Convent Of The Sacred He | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
39 | Julia Thompson | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
40 | Charlotte Reider-smith | So | Lick Wilmerding | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
41 | Alexandra Torru | Sr | Athenian School | 20:47 | 6:56 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 14/21 | ||||
42 | Kelly Zhang | Jr | College Preparatory | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
43 | Bevin Mccullough | Fr | Marin Academy | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
44 | Jessie Colin | So | Marin Academy | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
45 | Kelsie Lawson | Sr | Clear Lake | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
46 | Elizabeth Ahrens | Sr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
47 | Jamie Kerester | Jr | S. F. University | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
48 | Elizabeth Pintarich | Fr | Berean Christian | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
49 | Frances Swanson | Jr | Marin Academy | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
50 | Sara Peletz | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
51 | Emma Sklarin | So | Marin Academy | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
52 | Sarah Trutner | Sr | College Preparatory | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
53 | Claire Fahy | Jr | Convent Of The Sacred He | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
54 | Sayles Day | So | Branson | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
55 | Isabela Reid | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
56 | Gianna Nardi | So | Berean Christian | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
57 | Delaney Inamine | Fr | Athenian School | 22:07 | 7:22 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/17 | ||||
58 | Cami Carrera | So | Marin Academy | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
59 | Noemi Nesta | So | Berean Christian | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
60 | Mika Esquivel-vare | So | Convent Of The Sacred He | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
61 | Ashley Macarchuk | So | Bentley Upper | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
62 | Ellie Malott | Sr | Berean Christian | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
63 | Elizabeth Westwood | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
64 | Julia Di Simone | So | Livermore Vly Col Prep | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
65 | Tonya Bennett | Sr | Upper Lake | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
66 | Bianca Cruz | Fr | Upper Lake | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
67 | Annie Wanless | Sr | Head-Royce | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
68 | Katie Stableford | Jr | Convent Of The Sacred He | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
69 | Michelle Ito | Jr | Head-Royce | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
70 | Laura Cook | Fr | Head-Royce | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
71 | Sam Huff | Jr | Branson | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
72 | Rose Hernandez | So | Berean Christian | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
73 | Emily Gaynor | So | Sonoma Academy | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
74 | Regina Hurley | Sr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
75 | Amelia Baier | So | Convent Of The Sacred He | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
76 | Amy Pino | So | Sonoma Academy | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
77 | Minna Ocker | Sr | Urban School Of S. F. | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
78 | Clare Sweeney | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
79 | Sylvana Marquina | Jr | Berean Christian | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
80 | Joanna Scholten | So | Redwood Christian | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
81 | Maddie Hsu | So | Bentley Upper | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
82 | Chelsea Martinez | Fr | Redwood Christian | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
83 | Erin Choy | So | Redwood Christian | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
84 | Tamara Rojas | Jr | Clear Lake | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
85 | Marissa Murphy | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
86 | Crystal Estrada | Sr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
87 | Carly Shaw | Fr | Athenian School | 24:40 | 8:13 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 13/17 | ||||
88 | Katie Ward | So | Bentley Upper | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
89 | Brittany Benner | So | Upper Lake | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
90 | Markie Stifter | So | Upper Lake | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
91 | Leah Zuckerman | Sr | Bentley Upper | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
92 | Yamileth Plata | So | Upper Lake | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
93 | Sarah Spencer | Sr | Aclc | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
94 | Lily Bankas | Fr | Redwood Christian | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
95 | Minh Trang Nguyen | Sr | Athenian School | 25:03 | 8:21 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 15/16 | 27:08 (2:05) |
27:08 (2:05) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
96 | Emily Golding | So | Athenian School | 25:04 | 8:21 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 13/15 | ||||
97 | Ariana Cuellas | Fr | Head-Royce | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
98 | Savanah Fecht | So | Upper Lake | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
99 | Clare Dunnegan | Redwood Christian | 25:35 | 8:32 | ||||||||
100 | Angel Taylor | Sr | Upper Lake | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
101 | Julie Chang | Jr | Athenian School | 25:49 | 8:36 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 12/14 | ||||
102 | Maria Mandanas | So | Aclc | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
103 | Izzy Mirabelli-mon | So | Sonoma Academy | 26:25 | 8:48 | |||||||
104 | Sinclaire Parer | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
105 | Taylor Kruszewski | Fr | Clear Lake | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
106 | Hayden Craig | Fr | Athenian School | 26:50 | 8:57 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/11 | ||||
107 | Gina Esposito | Fr | Aclc | 27:21 | 9:07 | |||||||
108 | Marissa Leitman | Jr | Bentley Upper | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
109 | Miranda Wanzer | Jr | Clear Lake | 28:17 | 9:26 | |||||||
110 | Hannah Rogers | So | Bentley Upper | 28:26 | 9:29 | |||||||
111 | Troia Reyes-stone | Jr | Head-Royce | 31:45 | 10:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. F. University 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:23 |
94:36 18:55 6:18 |
55 | Bridget Blum Sr 17:55 5:58 2 |
Holland Reynolds Sr 18:06 6:02 3 |
Jennie Callan Jr 18:30 6:10 5 |
Lizzy Teerlink Jr 19:47 6:36 17 |
Sydney Locksley So 20:18 6:46 28 |
Grace Euphrat-westo Fr 20:24 6:48 29 |
Jamie Kerester Jr 21:18 7:06 43 |
2 | Urban School Of S. F. 6-5-5-4-2 Gap: 1:07 |
98:44 19:45 6:35 |
89 | Emma Mccune Sr 19:08 6:23 10 |
Jordan Clark Sr 19:37 6:32 14 |
Halle Heiden Sr 19:41 6:34 15 |
Molly Carleton Fr 20:03 6:41 23 |
Clara Hendrickson Sr 20:15 6:45 27 |
Cassidy Elkins Fr 20:33 6:51 33 |
Minna Ocker Sr 23:55 7:58 72 |
3 | College Preparatory 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:30 |
98:43 19:45 6:35 |
91 | Claire Shellem Jr 19:03 6:21 8 |
Amanda Glavin Jr 19:06 6:22 9 |
Lexie Burton Jr 19:58 6:39 19 |
Kai Wilson Sr 20:03 6:41 21 |
Emma Vinella-brush Sr 20:33 6:51 34 |
Kelly Zhang Jr 20:53 6:58 39 |
Sarah Trutner Sr 21:36 7:12 48 |
4 | Lick Wilmerding 3-4-3-5-4 Gap: 1:43 |
99:06 19:49 6:36 |
104 | Andie Von Eschen So 18:53 6:18 6 |
Lucia Calthorpe Sr 19:18 6:26 12 |
Molly Dicke So 19:48 6:36 18 |
Rachel Prensky-pomer Sr 20:31 6:50 32 |
Julia Thompson Fr 20:36 6:52 36 |
Charlotte Reider-smith So 20:45 6:55 37 |
Sara Peletz Sr 21:28 7:09 46 |
5 | Branson 1-1-2-2-5 Gap: 4:13 |
98:20 19:40 6:33 |
106 | Julia Maxwell So 17:40 5:53 1 |
Anna Harleen So 18:28 6:09 4 |
Allie Williams So 20:08 6:43 25 |
Sophie Breck So 20:11 6:44 26 |
Sayles Day So 21:53 7:18 50 |
Sam Huff Jr 23:26 7:49 66 |
|
6 | Marin Academy 9-9-7-6-6 Gap: 1:38 |
103:50 20:46 6:55 |
172 | Yasmine Eichbaum Jr 19:46 6:35 16 |
Olivia Lloyd Sr 20:29 6:50 30 |
Bevin Mccullough Fr 21:05 7:02 40 |
Jessie Colin So 21:06 7:02 41 |
Frances Swanson Jr 21:24 7:08 45 |
Emma Sklarin So 21:28 7:09 47 |
Cami Carrera So 22:10 7:23 54 |
7 | Convent Of The Sacred He 10-8-6-7-7 Gap: 2:23 |
104:43 20:57 6:59 |
184 | Jane Stephens Jr 19:59 6:40 20 |
Sarah Selzer Fr 20:07 6:42 24 |
Camilla Bykhovsky Fr 20:35 6:52 35 |
Claire Fahy Jr 21:40 7:13 49 |
Mika Esquivel-vare So 22:22 7:27 56 |
Katie Stableford Jr 23:12 7:44 63 |
Amelia Baier So 23:38 7:53 70 |
8 | Head-Royce 8-6-8-8-8 Gap: 3:55 |
109:11 21:50 7:17 |
226 | Aida Julien So 19:27 6:29 13 |
Jade Hardy Fr 20:03 6:41 22 |
Annie Wanless Sr 23:04 7:41 62 |
Michelle Ito Jr 23:15 7:45 64 |
Laura Cook Fr 23:22 7:47 65 |
Ariana Cuellas Fr 25:06 8:22 90 |
Troia Reyes-stone Jr 31:45 10:35 100 |
9 | St. Joseph Notre Dame 7-10-9-9-9 Gap: 4:23 |
108:37 21:43 7:14 |
232 | Kimberly Avalos Jr 19:14 6:25 11 |
Elizabeth Ahrens Sr 21:16 7:05 42 |
Isabela Reid So 21:57 7:19 51 |
Elizabeth Westwood So 22:33 7:31 59 |
Regina Hurley Sr 23:37 7:52 69 |
Marissa Murphy So 24:25 8:08 79 |
Crystal Estrada Sr 24:32 8:11 80 |
10 | Sonoma Academy 4-7-10-10-10 Gap: 4:56 |
110:53 22:11 7:24 |
250 | Katy Lee Jr 19:01 6:20 7 |
Kiana Herold Jr 20:30 6:50 31 |
Emily Gaynor So 23:36 7:52 68 |
Amy Pino So 23:49 7:56 71 |
Clare Sweeney Jr 23:57 7:59 73 |
Izzy Mirabelli-mon So 26:25 8:48 95 |
Sinclaire Parer Fr 26:34 8:51 96 |
11 | Berean Christian 12-12-11-11-11 Gap: 2:07 |
111:28 22:18 7:26 |
276 | Elizabeth Pintarich Fr 21:21 7:07 44 |
Gianna Nardi So 21:59 7:20 52 |
Noemi Nesta So 22:13 7:24 55 |
Ellie Malott Sr 22:27 7:29 58 |
Rose Hernandez So 23:28 7:49 67 |
Sylvana Marquina Jr 23:58 7:59 74 |
|
12 | Athenian School 11-11-12-12-12 Gap: 4:17 |
117:41 23:32 7:51 |
349 | Alexandra Torru Sr 20:47 6:56 38 |
Delaney Inamine Fr 22:07 7:22 53 |
Carly Shaw Fr 24:40 8:13 81 |
Minh Trang Nguyen Sr 25:03 8:21 88 |
Emily Golding So 25:04 8:21 89 |
Julie Chang Jr 25:49 8:36 94 |
Hayden Craig Fr 26:50 8:57 97 |
13 | Upper Lake 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:12 |
119:53 23:59 8:00 |
374 | Tonya Bennett Sr 22:39 7:33 60 |
Bianca Cruz Fr 22:52 7:37 61 |
Brittany Benner So 24:44 8:15 83 |
Markie Stifter So 24:47 8:16 84 |
Yamileth Plata So 24:51 8:17 86 |
Savanah Fecht So 25:11 8:24 91 |
Angel Taylor Sr 25:42 8:34 93 |
14 | Bentley Upper 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 5:51 |
124:11 24:50 8:17 |
398 | Ashley Macarchuk So 22:25 7:28 57 |
Maddie Hsu So 23:58 7:59 76 |
Katie Ward So 24:43 8:14 82 |
Leah Zuckerman Sr 24:49 8:16 85 |
Marissa Leitman Jr 28:16 9:25 98 |
Hannah Rogers So 28:26 9:29 99 |
|
15 | Redwood Christian 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:37 |
122:57 24:35 8:12 |
409 | Joanna Scholten So 23:58 7:59 75 |
Chelsea Martinez Fr 24:10 8:03 77 |
Erin Choy So 24:14 8:05 78 |
Lily Bankas Fr 25:00 8:20 87 |
Clare Dunnegan - 25:35 8:32 92 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.