Granada Results from the Castro Valley Trojan Inv at Canyon Middle School on 10/12/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cole, Taylor | Jr | V | 23:17.1 | 7:46 | 3 | 50/108 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 20/25 | |||||
Correia, Morgan | Jr | JV | 19:28 | 9:16 | 2.1 | 80/102 | 2/2 | 5/5 | 17/18 | |||||
Gerton, Madison | Jr | V | 24:17 | 8:06 | 3 | 63/108 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 14/19 | 23:46 | ||||
Greenough, Riley | Jr | JV | 18:26.3 | 8:47 | 2.1 | 61/102 | 1/2 | 3/5 | 18/19 | |||||
Lee, Julia | Sr | V | 24:38.6 | 8:13 | 3 | 72/108 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 10/19 | |||||
Maruskin, Julie | Jr | V | 26:22.1 | 8:47 | 3 | 92/108 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 10/14 | 25:10 | ||||
Moss, Samantha | So | F/S | 19:02 | 9:04 | 2.1 | 102/164 | 3/3 | 4/5 | 16/22 | 17:35.6 | 17:35.6 | 17:35.6 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |
Stewart, Jordan | So | F/S | 18:09 | 8:39 | 2.1 | 70/164 | 2/3 | 2/5 | 16/24 | |||||
Van Atta, Fernanda | Jr | V | 24:43.7 | 8:15 | 3 | 73/108 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 10/17 | 26:42 (1:58,7.4) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (DPR) | |||
Vonderach, Morgan | Fr | F/S | 16:21.8 | 7:48 | 2.1 | 24/164 | 1/3 | 1/5 | 13/28 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/14 | 123:19 3:05 |
3 | 8:13 | 7:46 | 8:47 | 285 | 6:31 | 102:27 | 102:27 | 102:27 | 93:00 103:30 |
Taylor Cole (41), Madison Gerton (52), Julia Lee (59), Fernanda Van Atta (60), Julie Maruskin (73) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighie Leach | Jr | Campolindo | 18:20.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
2 | Allie Timbrell | Jr | Alhambra | 19:13.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
3 | Rachel Johnson | Jr | Campolindo | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
4 | Madison Ricks | Sr | California (San Ramo | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
5 | Hana Sun | So | Campolindo | 19:41.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
6 | Kai Bohannon | Fr | Liberty | 19:54.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
7 | Delaney White | So | Santa Rosa | 20:03.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
8 | Mary Orders | Jr | Campolindo | 20:11.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
9 | Sarah Cella | So | Campolindo | 20:16.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
10 | Robin Powell | So | Campolindo | 20:22.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
11 | X Van-ommeren-egberts | So | Casa Grande | 20:30.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
12 | Emma Armstrong | Jr | Castro Valley | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
13 | Emily Wylie | So | Liberty | 20:35.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
14 | Adria Barich | So | Casa Grande | 20:45.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
15 | Megan Coyle | Jr | Northgate | 20:51.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
16 | Amihan Agustin | Sr | James Logan | 20:58.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
17 | Ileana Moon | So | Casa Grande | 21:06.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
18 | Andrea Gonzalez | Jr | Casa Grande | 21:07.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
19 | Sarah Shipway | So | Campolindo | 21:09.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
20 | Caitlyn Mundrane | Sr | Northgate | 21:12.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
21 | Allie Yip | Jr | Benicia | 21:13.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
22 | Delaney Inamine | Jr | Athenian | 21:21.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
23 | Anna Lewis | So | Central Valley | 21:22.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
24 | Hannah Haley | Sr | Windsor | 21:24.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
25 | Kylee Kiesow | Sr | Willow Glen | 21:31.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
26 | Jessica Boucher | Fr | Northgate | 21:33.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
27 | Aino Tanaka | Jr | Northgate | 21:34.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
28 | Corina Lange | Jr | Yreka | 21:35.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
29 | Victorya Maravilla | So | Gregori High | 21:35.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
30 | Alexandria Embody | Jr | Castro Valley | 21:36.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
31 | Emma Moon | Fr | Casa Grande | 21:48.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
32 | Kathy Camenzind | Sr | California (San Ramo | 21:49.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
33 | Arianna Brooks | So | Yreka | 21:56.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
34 | Zoe Bumgarner | Jr | Benicia | 21:58.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
35 | Angelica Pollard | Jr | California (San Ramo | 22:10.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
36 | Kelsey Blough | Fr | Northgate | 22:20.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
37 | Mallory Ward | So | Yreka | 22:24.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
38 | Meri Krier | Fr | Yreka | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
39 | Katherine Embody | Sr | Castro Valley | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
40 | Andrea Ludwig | Jr | Livermore Valley Cha | 22:42.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
41 | Aida Julien | Sr | Head-Royce | 22:51.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
42 | Alexandra Tran | Jr | California (San Ramo | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
43 | Chase Falk | So | Casa Grande | 22:57.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
44 | Jodi Pasquini | So | Santa Rosa | 23:00.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
45 | Zoe Restine | Jr | Yreka | 23:01.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
46 | Patty Quinn | So | Albany | 23:01.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
47 | Enid Partlka | So | Benicia | 23:02.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
48 | Cassie Day | Jr | Yreka | 23:04.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
49 | Autumn Adayan | Jr | Casa Grande | 23:08.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
50 | Taylor Cole | Jr | Granada | 23:17.1 | 7:46 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 20/25 | ||||
51 | Jade Hardy | Jr | Head-Royce | 23:21.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
52 | Lacey Jackson | Fr | Yreka | 23:28.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
53 | Michelle Schantz | Jr | Castro Valley | 23:30.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
54 | Isela Hernandez | Sr | Albany | 23:31.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
55 | Katrina Fitzpatrick | Fr | Gregori High | 23:36.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
56 | Jesse Hardman | Fr | Liberty | 23:36.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
57 | Alisa Lego | Jr | California (San Ramo | 23:38.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
58 | Ariella Rosenberg | So | San Leandro | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
59 | Michelle Young | Jr | San Leandro | 23:59.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
60 | Jessica Kroeckel | Sr | California (San Ramo | 24:07.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
61 | Kaylin Hui | Sr | Castro Valley | 24:09.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
62 | Bailey Dow | Fr | Liberty | 24:13.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
63 | Madison Gerton | Jr | Granada | 24:17 | 8:06 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 14/19 | ||||
64 | Ashlyn Adams | Fr | Liberty | 24:19.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
65 | Mazie Lewis | So | Santa Rosa | 24:21.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
66 | Victori Tomaszewski | Sr | Windsor | 24:22.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
67 | Kiya Rutherford | Jr | Benicia | 24:25.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
68 | Fiona Gregg | Sr | Oakland Tech | 24:27.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
69 | Annalisa Romero | Sr | Ygnacio Valley | 24:28.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
70 | Isabella Carrera | So | Liberty | 24:29.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
71 | Sophia Miller | Fr | Santa Rosa | 24:37.5 | 8:13 | |||||||
72 | Julia Lee | Sr | Granada | 24:38.6 | 8:13 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 10/19 | ||||
73 | Fernanda Van Atta | Jr | Granada | 24:43.7 | 8:15 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 10/17 | ||||
74 | Kaelin Delaney | Jr | California (San Ramo | 24:44.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
75 | Fiona Gee | Jr | San Leandro | 24:44.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
76 | Wenqian Deng | So | San Leandro | 24:45.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
77 | Melia Palioca | Fr | Albany | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
78 | Ingrid Rosenthal | Jr | Albany | 24:48.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
79 | Miriam Perez | So | Liberty | 24:49.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
80 | Briana Garcia | Jr | North Salinas | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
81 | Olivia Mendoza | Jr | Alhambra | 25:04.4 | 8:21 | |||||||
82 | Ashley Whitt | Fr | Santa Rosa | 25:12.5 | 8:24 | |||||||
83 | Julie Vega | Jr | Windsor | 25:13.5 | 8:25 | |||||||
84 | Sierra Schaaf | So | Gregori High | 25:32.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
85 | Marlys Jeanne | Sr | Santa Rosa | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
86 | Maddy Anderson | Jr | Benicia | 25:44.2 | 8:35 | |||||||
87 | Tiffany Huang | Sr | Oakland Tech | 25:55.5 | 8:39 | |||||||
88 | Jocelyn Galarza | Jr | North Salinas | 26:11.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
89 | Jasmine Hardy | Jr | Head-Royce | 26:13.3 | 8:44 | |||||||
90 | Eva Guitierrez | Sr | Gregori High | 26:16.9 | 8:46 | |||||||
91 | Margaret Bratt | Jr | Oakland Tech | 26:19.2 | 8:46 | |||||||
92 | Julie Maruskin | Jr | Granada | 26:22.1 | 8:47 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 10/14 | ||||
93 | Lindsay Chan | Sr | Oakland Tech | 26:25.1 | 8:48 | |||||||
94 | Helen He | Sr | San Leandro | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
95 | Elicia Guerra | Sr | Alhambra | 26:37.6 | 8:53 | |||||||
96 | Haley Mcleod | Sr | Oakland Tech | 26:38.1 | 8:53 | |||||||
97 | Kayla Schmidlin | So | Head-Royce | 27:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
98 | Vanessa Aguilar | Jr | North Salinas | 28:06.8 | 9:22 | |||||||
99 | Desiree Flores | Sr | North Salinas | 28:24.2 | 9:28 | |||||||
100 | Racheal Showalter | Jr | Benicia | 28:43.7 | 9:35 | |||||||
101 | Alyssa Land | Sr | Central Valley | 29:05.6 | 9:42 | |||||||
102 | Lupe Reyes | Jr | Fairfield | 29:21.6 | 9:47 | |||||||
103 | Leeza Lu | Fr | Head-Royce | 31:36.2 | 10:32 | |||||||
104 | Jessica Xu | Jr | Head-Royce | 31:38.6 | 10:33 | |||||||
105 | Bianca Jaramillo | Sr | North Salinas | 31:56.6 | 10:39 | |||||||
106 | Malena Hansen | Jr | Oakland Tech | 34:32.1 | 11:31 | |||||||
107 | Meghan Combs | Jr | Alhambra | 34:39.9 | 11:33 | |||||||
108 | Brandy Betts | Jr | Central Valley | 39:07.3 | 13:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:56 |
97:44 19:33 6:31 |
22 | Brighie Leach Jr 18:21 6:07 1 |
Rachel Johnson Jr 19:14 6:25 2 |
Hana Sun So 19:42 6:34 4 |
Mary Orders Jr 20:12 6:44 7 |
Sarah Cella So 20:17 6:46 8 |
Robin Powell So 20:23 6:48 9 |
Sarah Shipway So 21:10 7:03 17 |
2 | Casa Grande 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
105:19 21:04 7:01 |
78 | X Van-ommeren-egberts So 20:31 6:50 10 |
Adria Barich So 20:46 6:55 13 |
Ileana Moon So 21:06 7:02 15 |
Andrea Gonzalez Jr 21:08 7:03 16 |
Emma Moon Fr 21:48 7:16 24 |
Chase Falk So 22:58 7:39 35 |
Autumn Adayan Jr 23:08 7:43 40 |
3 | Northgate 7-5-3-3-3 Gap: 1:29 |
107:33 21:31 7:10 |
102 | Megan Coyle Jr 20:52 6:57 14 |
Caitlyn Mundrane Sr 21:13 7:04 18 |
Jessica Boucher Fr 21:33 7:11 20 |
Aino Tanaka Jr 21:34 7:11 21 |
Kelsey Blough Fr 22:21 7:27 29 |
||
4 | California (San Ramo 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:13 |
110:01 22:00 7:20 |
136 | Madison Ricks Sr 19:26 6:29 3 |
Kathy Camenzind Sr 21:50 7:17 25 |
Angelica Pollard Jr 22:10 7:23 28 |
Alexandra Tran Jr 22:56 7:39 34 |
Alisa Lego Jr 23:39 7:53 46 |
Jessica Kroeckel Sr 24:08 8:03 49 |
Kaelin Delaney Jr 24:44 8:15 61 |
5 | Yreka 9-9-7-5-5 Gap: 1:26 |
111:36 22:19 7:26 |
146 | Corina Lange Jr 21:35 7:12 22 |
Arianna Brooks So 21:57 7:19 26 |
Mallory Ward So 22:25 7:28 30 |
Meri Krier Fr 22:38 7:33 31 |
Zoe Restine Jr 23:01 7:40 37 |
Cassie Day Jr 23:04 7:41 39 |
Lacey Jackson Fr 23:29 7:50 43 |
6 | Castro Valley 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:38 |
112:27 22:29 7:30 |
160 | Emma Armstrong Jr 20:32 6:51 11 |
Alexandria Embody Jr 21:36 7:12 23 |
Katherine Embody Sr 22:39 7:33 32 |
Michelle Schantz Jr 23:30 7:50 44 |
Kaylin Hui Sr 24:10 8:03 50 |
||
7 | Liberty 3-2-5-7-7 Gap: 4:25 |
112:39 22:32 7:31 |
166 | Kai Bohannon Fr 19:54 6:38 5 |
Emily Wylie So 20:36 6:52 12 |
Jesse Hardman Fr 23:37 7:52 45 |
Bailey Dow Fr 24:13 8:04 51 |
Ashlyn Adams Fr 24:19 8:06 53 |
Isabella Carrera So 24:30 8:10 57 |
Miriam Perez So 24:49 8:16 64 |
8 | Benicia 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:31 |
116:24 23:17 7:46 |
207 | Allie Yip Jr 21:13 7:04 19 |
Zoe Bumgarner Jr 21:59 7:20 27 |
Enid Partlka So 23:03 7:41 38 |
Kiya Rutherford Jr 24:25 8:08 55 |
Maddy Anderson Jr 25:44 8:35 68 |
Racheal Showalter Jr 28:44 9:35 80 |
|
9 | Santa Rosa 4-7-9-9-9 Gap: 5:09 |
117:16 23:27 7:49 |
220 | Delaney White So 20:04 6:41 6 |
Jodi Pasquini So 23:01 7:40 36 |
Mazie Lewis So 24:21 8:07 54 |
Sophia Miller Fr 24:38 8:13 58 |
Ashley Whitt Fr 25:13 8:24 66 |
Marlys Jeanne Sr 25:40 8:33 67 |
|
10 | Granada 11-11-11-10-10 Gap: 3:05 |
123:19 24:40 8:13 |
285 | Taylor Cole Jr 23:17 7:46 41 |
Madison Gerton Jr 24:17 8:06 52 |
Julia Lee Sr 24:39 8:13 59 |
Fernanda Van Atta Jr 24:44 8:15 60 |
Julie Maruskin Jr 26:22 8:47 73 |
||
11 | San Leandro 12-12-12-11-11 Gap: 2:55 |
123:44 24:45 8:15 |
295 | Ariella Rosenberg So 23:40 7:53 47 |
Michelle Young Jr 24:00 8:00 48 |
Fiona Gee Jr 24:45 8:15 62 |
Wenqian Deng So 24:45 8:15 63 |
Helen He Sr 26:35 8:52 75 |
||
12 | Head-Royce 10-10-10-12-12 Gap: 8:45 |
131:35 26:19 8:46 |
304 | Aida Julien Sr 22:51 7:37 33 |
Jade Hardy Jr 23:21 7:47 42 |
Jasmine Hardy Jr 26:13 8:44 71 |
Kayla Schmidlin So 27:33 9:11 77 |
Leeza Lu Fr 31:36 10:32 81 |
Jessica Xu Jr 31:39 10:33 82 |
|
13 | Oakland Tech 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:11 |
129:45 25:57 8:39 |
347 | Fiona Gregg Sr 24:27 8:09 56 |
Tiffany Huang Sr 25:56 8:39 69 |
Margaret Bratt Jr 26:19 8:46 72 |
Lindsay Chan Sr 26:25 8:48 74 |
Haley Mcleod Sr 26:38 8:53 76 |
Malena Hansen Jr 34:32 11:31 84 |
|
14 | North Salinas 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 7:03 |
139:33 27:55 9:18 |
375 | Briana Garcia Jr 24:54 8:18 65 |
Jocelyn Galarza Jr 26:11 8:44 70 |
Vanessa Aguilar Jr 28:07 9:22 78 |
Desiree Flores Sr 28:24 9:28 79 |
Bianca Jaramillo Sr 31:57 10:39 83 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Hann | Sr | Campolindo | 15:16.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
2 | Johanna Ross | Fr | Oakland Tech | 15:41 | 7:28 | |||||||
3 | Hannah Kim | Jr | Monte Vista | 15:54.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
4 | Leya Mogesse | Sr | Willow Glen | 15:55.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
5 | Emma Knutsen | Sr | Monte Vista | 15:56.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
6 | Taylor Coburn | Sr | Castro Valley | 15:57.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
7 | Hailey Falk | Jr | Casa Grande | 16:01.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
8 | A'kia Roland | Sr | Gregori High | 16:02.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
9 | Kira Jatoft | Jr | Carondelet | 16:07.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
10 | Sophia Tomei | Jr | Monte Vista | 16:12.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
11 | Jenelle Doolittle | Jr | Monte Vista | 16:15.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
12 | Liz Timmons | So | Campolindo | 16:16.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
13 | Alex Mora | Sr | Northgate | 16:17.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
14 | Anne-ma Deslauriers | Fr | Northgate | 16:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
15 | Antonia Campagna | Jr | Carondelet | 16:22 | 7:48 | |||||||
16 | Hannah Mills | Fr | Northgate | 16:22.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
17 | Mady Hahn-smith | Jr | Benicia | 16:24.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
18 | Erika Riepe | Fr | Campolindo | 16:25.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
19 | Meredith Peterson | Jr | Northgate | 16:42.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
20 | Emily Beck | Jr | Carondelet | 16:49.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
21 | Natasha Mccullough | So | Campolindo | 16:51.9 | 8:02 | |||||||
22 | Brianna Fillpot | Sr | Gregori High | 16:52.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
23 | Elizabeth Guzman | Fr | Santa Rosa | 16:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
24 | Olivia Wray | Sr | Casa Grande | 16:56.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
25 | Allison Decker | Sr | Castro Valley | 16:57.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
26 | Sydney Berrios | Sr | Liberty | 16:57.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
27 | Kia Howell | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 17:00.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
28 | Mikhaela Santos | Jr | California (San Ramo | 17:03 | 8:07 | |||||||
29 | Wendy Ho | Sr | James Logan | 17:04.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
30 | Tamara Zamara | Sr | California (San Ramo | 17:05.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
31 | Alana Ezrre | Jr | Willow Glen | 17:07.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
32 | Julia Alamillo | Jr | Carondelet | 17:15.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
33 | Karissa Grove | Jr | Monte Vista | 17:18.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
34 | Madeline Sullivan | Jr | Carondelet | 17:18.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
35 | Sara Langdon | Sr | Casa Grande | 17:21 | 8:16 | |||||||
36 | Naomi Takeuchi | Sr | Las Lomas | 17:28.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
37 | Meghan Shipp | Sr | Northgate | 17:28.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
38 | Haley Zeiger | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:30.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
39 | Courtney Accurso | Sr | Casa Grande | 17:33 | 8:21 | |||||||
40 | Adele Serpan | Jr | Monte Vista | 17:34 | 8:22 | |||||||
41 | Tessa Piccillo | Jr | Castro Valley | 17:39.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
42 | Paige Cobb | Jr | Monte Vista | 17:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
43 | Ashlynn Bhaarha | Jr | Pittsburg | 17:45.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
44 | Novie Francisco | Sr | James Logan | 17:46.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
45 | Nadia Aquil | Jr | Campolindo | 17:50.3 | 8:30 | |||||||
46 | Katie Sachen | Jr | Casa Grande | 17:53.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
47 | Deandra Lee | Sr | James Logan | 17:59 | 8:34 | |||||||
48 | Meaghan Woody | Sr | Santa Rosa | 17:59.8 | 8:34 | |||||||
49 | Sarah Nagle | Sr | Monte Vista | 18:06.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
50 | Alejandra Lomeli | Sr | Willow Glen | 18:07.2 | 8:38 | |||||||
51 | Brittany Swystun | Jr | Northgate | 18:09.6 | 8:39 | |||||||
52 | Peggy Lau | So | Northgate | 18:10.8 | 8:39 | |||||||
53 | Fine Gumpert | So | Campolindo | 18:11.2 | 8:40 | |||||||
54 | Elaine Li | Jr | Castro Valley | 18:15.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
55 | Montana Dewberry | Jr | Northgate | 18:17.6 | 8:43 | |||||||
56 | Jordan Sanchez | Sr | Carondelet | 18:18.4 | 8:43 | |||||||
57 | Kathryn Crnkovich | So | Northgate | 18:20.3 | 8:44 | |||||||
58 | Jenna Norosky | Sr | Santa Rosa | 18:21.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
59 | Shannon Nesbit | Jr | Monte Vista | 18:23.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
60 | Katie Miller | Jr | Carondelet | 18:24.8 | 8:46 | |||||||
61 | Riley Greenough | Jr | Granada | 18:26.3 | 8:47 | 1/2 | 3/5 | 18/19 | ||||
62 | Serena Hawkey | Jr | Oakland Tech | 18:27.9 | 8:48 | |||||||
63 | Genna Sien | Jr | Castro Valley | 18:28.3 | 8:48 | |||||||
64 | Ellen Armour | Jr | Benicia | 18:29.7 | 8:48 | |||||||
65 | Jinny Tran | Sr | Santa Rosa | 18:30.8 | 8:49 | |||||||
66 | Clarina He | Jr | Campolindo | 18:38.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
67 | Gabriella Barrios | Fr | Northgate | 18:47.4 | 8:57 | |||||||
68 | Maria Medina | Sr | Willow Glen | 18:52.8 | 8:59 | |||||||
69 | Sara Ruiz | Jr | Benicia | 18:55.9 | 9:01 | |||||||
70 | Anna Reck | So | Northgate | 18:56.6 | 9:01 | |||||||
71 | Katherine Pallorino | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:58.1 | 9:02 | |||||||
72 | Keylen Garcia | Fr | Pittsburg | 19:00.4 | 9:03 | |||||||
73 | Ellie Erickson | Sr | San Leandro | 19:03.3 | 9:04 | |||||||
74 | Rachel Cohen | Jr | Monte Vista | 19:07.6 | 9:06 | |||||||
75 | Samantha Baker | Fr | Santa Rosa | 19:08.4 | 9:07 | |||||||
76 | Rachel Dorado | Jr | Monte Vista | 19:12.5 | 9:09 | |||||||
77 | Angelica Mann | Jr | Gregori High | 19:20.7 | 9:13 | |||||||
78 | Karen Chen | Jr | San Leandro | 19:21.1 | 9:13 | |||||||
79 | Lily Phuong | Jr | San Leandro | 19:23.9 | 9:14 | |||||||
80 | Morgan Correia | Jr | Granada | 19:28 | 9:16 | 2/2 | 5/5 | 17/18 | ||||
81 | Carloine Sutter | Sr | California (San Ramo | 19:34.4 | 9:19 | |||||||
82 | Louella Lopez | Jr | James Logan | 19:38.4 | 9:21 | |||||||
83 | Melissa Matute | Jr | Carondelet | 19:40.7 | 9:22 | |||||||
84 | Sara Lemelin | Fr | Campolindo | 19:46.1 | 9:25 | |||||||
85 | Vivienne Moore | Fr | Northgate | 19:49.7 | 9:27 | |||||||
86 | Brittany Pew | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 19:54.2 | 9:29 | |||||||
87 | Mia Eikani | Jr | Carondelet | 20:18.1 | 9:40 | |||||||
88 | Fetret Tadesse | Sr | Willow Glen | 20:24.4 | 9:43 | |||||||
89 | Shuying Zhen | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:34.8 | 9:48 | |||||||
90 | Amahan Dhahan | Jr | James Logan | 20:38 | 9:50 | |||||||
91 | Raquel Perez | So | Pittsburg | 20:45.7 | 9:53 | |||||||
92 | Alanna Shingler | Jr | Carondelet | 20:48.2 | 9:54 | |||||||
93 | Amanda Lewandowski | So | Northgate | 20:59.5 | 10:00 | |||||||
94 | Erin Fox | Jr | California (San Ramo | 21:03.9 | 10:02 | |||||||
95 | Manisha Raju | So | Pittsburg | 21:09.5 | 10:05 | |||||||
96 | Maria Michailidis | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:59.7 | 10:28 | |||||||
97 | Zuhal Rahmani | Sr | Ygnacio Valley | 22:11 | 10:34 | |||||||
98 | Vivian San Miguel | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 22:24.4 | 10:40 | |||||||
99 | Jasmine Torres | Sr | Willow Glen | 22:31.7 | 10:44 | |||||||
100 | Haley Sutton | Sr | Northgate | 23:12.3 | 11:03 | |||||||
101 | Kassandra Walker | Jr | Santa Rosa | 23:17.1 | 11:05 | |||||||
102 | Ashley Coyne | Jr | Las Lomas | 23:58.1 | 11:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arianna Alfaro | So | Castro Valley | 14:44.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
2 | Monica Parades | Kipp King | 14:48 | 7:03 | ||||||||
3 | Emma Ishida | So | Campolindo | 15:08.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
4 | Rebecca Elliott | So | Athenian | 15:09.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
5 | Hannah Dinsdale | So | Willow Glen | 15:12.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
6 | Sarah Tomaszewski | Fr | Windsor | 15:25.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
7 | Maria Salter | So | Castro Valley | 15:35.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
8 | Sarah Fung | So | Castro Valley | 15:36.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
9 | Kylie Almazan | So | North Salinas | 15:38.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
10 | Allegra Robertshaw | Fr | Windsor | 15:39.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
11 | Medha Jayaraman | So | American | 15:40.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
12 | Sophia Settle | So | Campolindo | 15:40.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
13 | Sarah Burnash | So | Carondelet | 15:45.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
14 | Felicia Lin | So | American | 15:46.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
15 | Maiya Hutchinson | Fr | Castro Valley | 15:53.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
16 | Morgan Dowling | Fr | Monte Vista | 15:56.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
17 | Claire Cimino | Fr | Campolindo | 15:57.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
18 | Kamryn Jackson | Fr | Yreka | 16:00.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
19 | Zoe Blankenship | So | Willow Glen | 16:06.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
20 | Anna Kaufman | Fr | Windsor | 16:12.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
21 | Madelyn Toriano | Fr | American | 16:15.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
22 | Sarah Stypa | So | Casa Grande | 16:17.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
23 | Jennifer Ayala | Fr | North Salinas | 16:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
24 | Morgan Vonderach | Fr | Granada | 16:21.8 | 7:48 | 1/3 | 1/5 | 13/28 | ||||
25 | Kacy Hussey | So | Monte Vista | 16:23.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
26 | Lilli Krier | So | Yreka | 16:23.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
27 | Sofia Campos | So | Ygnacio Valley | 16:29.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
28 | Morgan Cobb | So | Monte Vista | 16:29.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
29 | Karen Manalac | So | James Logan | 16:30.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
30 | Michelle Kerfs | Fr | Carondelet | 16:31.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
31 | Emily Arroyo | Fr | Athenian | 16:32.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
32 | Lauren Clore | So | Monte Vista | 16:38.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
33 | Kelly Pellegrini | So | Monte Vista | 16:40.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
34 | Vidya Ramaswamy | So | Athenian | 16:41 | 7:57 | |||||||
35 | Amalia Riegelhuth | Fr | Campolindo | 16:42.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
36 | Supriya Sharma | So | James Logan | 16:46.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
37 | Karina Phan | So | James Logan | 16:49.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
38 | Destiny Gonzalez | So | Castro Valley | 16:49.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
39 | Jennifer Ng | Fr | Castro Valley | 16:58.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
40 | Rita Landski | Fr | Liberty | 17:00.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
41 | Elise Norrid | So | Monte Vista | 17:01.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
42 | Alyssa Blakely | Fr | Casa Grande | 17:04 | 8:08 | |||||||
43 | Annie Kasenchak | Fr | California (San Ramo | 17:05.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
44 | Tierney Hermann | Fr | Gregori High | 17:05.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
45 | Pooja Devanaboina | Fr | American | 17:05.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
46 | Hemani Sharma | Fr | James Logan | 17:06.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
47 | Molly Pride | Fr | Castro Valley | 17:07.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
48 | Sophie Schafer | Fr | Oakland Tech | 17:07.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
49 | Heather Scheibley | Fr | Carondelet | 17:14.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
50 | Danika Newlin | Fr | Castro Valley | 17:32.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
51 | Cate Lopez | Fr | Carondelet | 17:34.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
52 | Catherine Stites | So | Alhambra | 17:35 | 8:22 | |||||||
53 | Danie Fleming-craig | So | Las Lomas | 17:39.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
54 | Katelyn Cook | Fr | Fairfield | 17:41.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
55 | Kaia Enstrom | So | Monte Vista | 17:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
56 | Serena Giglio | Fr | Carondelet | 17:44.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
57 | Julia Leary | Fr | Carondelet | 17:45.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
58 | Megan Reeve | So | San Leandro | 17:46.3 | 8:28 | |||||||
59 | Margaret Osha | Fr | Athenian | 17:51.4 | 8:30 | |||||||
60 | Melissa Guevara | So | Alhambra | 17:51.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
61 | Megan Walrond | Fr | Liberty | 17:56.6 | 8:33 | |||||||
62 | Carolyn Kennedy | Fr | Monte Vista | 17:57.3 | 8:33 | |||||||
63 | Sop Juardo-martinez | So | Las Lomas | 17:59.6 | 8:34 | |||||||
64 | Jord Gewing-mullins | Fr | Athenian | 18:00.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
65 | Shannon Keyes | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:00.7 | 8:35 | |||||||
66 | Rachel Canon | Fr | Carondelet | 18:01 | 8:35 | |||||||
67 | Alyssa Jimenez | So | Willow Glen | 18:04.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
68 | Nina Arias | Fr | North Salinas | 18:05.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
69 | Hannah Norrid | So | Monte Vista | 18:05.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
70 | Jordan Stewart | So | Granada | 18:09 | 8:39 | 2/3 | 2/5 | 16/24 | ||||
71 | Jennifer Chavac | So | San Francisco Intern | 18:12.3 | 8:40 | |||||||
72 | Alyson Ravizza | So | Willow Glen | 18:14.6 | 8:41 | |||||||
73 | Katy Ly | Fr | Campolindo | 18:17.5 | 8:43 | |||||||
74 | Erica Cardinale | Fr | Alhambra | 18:19.7 | 8:44 | |||||||
75 | Amra Tilahun | So | California (San Ramo | 18:21.1 | 8:44 | |||||||
76 | Angie Miller | Fr | Central Valley | 18:21.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
77 | Kate Rogers | So | Alhambra | 18:22.5 | 8:45 | |||||||
78 | Lauren Mccarthy | So | Monte Vista | 18:23.1 | 8:45 | |||||||
79 | Tali Burr-schnepp | Fr | Oakland Tech | 18:25 | 8:46 | |||||||
80 | Mary Wu | So | James Logan | 18:26.3 | 8:47 | |||||||
81 | Sophia Cho | Fr | Ygnacio Valley | 18:27.7 | 8:47 | |||||||
82 | Caroline Fuller | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:29.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
83 | Mackenzie Baker | So | Carondelet | 18:33.8 | 8:50 | |||||||
84 | Sami Lang | So | Monte Vista | 18:34.2 | 8:51 | |||||||
85 | Gabby Rosa-jabout | Fr | Willow Glen | 18:35.1 | 8:51 | |||||||
86 | Madeline Peyton | Fr | Willow Glen | 18:37.3 | 8:52 | |||||||
87 | Ninia Canlas | Fr | Fairfield | 18:39.3 | 8:53 | |||||||
88 | Audry Cope | Fr | Benicia | 18:42.5 | 8:55 | |||||||
89 | Molly Mcdavid | So | Liberty | 18:46.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
90 | Marcia Segovia | So | Ygnacio Valley | 18:47.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
91 | Lile Donohue | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:48.8 | 8:58 | |||||||
92 | Julia Miller | So | San Leandro | 18:51.3 | 8:59 | |||||||
93 | Lauren Louie | So | Monte Vista | 18:52.1 | 8:59 | |||||||
94 | Geo Franklin-willis | Fr | Castro Valley | 18:53 | 9:00 | |||||||
95 | Francisca Rodriguez | So | Ygnacio Valley | 18:55.6 | 9:01 | |||||||
96 | Eryn Mcguire | Fr | Casa Grande | 18:57.1 | 9:01 | |||||||
97 | Zoie Sanders | Fr | Castro Valley | 18:57.8 | 9:02 | |||||||
98 | Britney Budiman | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:58.3 | 9:02 | |||||||
99 | Hannah Leasure | Fr | Windsor | 18:58.5 | 9:02 | |||||||
100 | Elizabeth Mejia | So | North Salinas | 18:59.9 | 9:03 | |||||||
101 | Harife Tesfamichael | So | Willow Glen | 19:01 | 9:03 | |||||||
102 | Samantha Moss | So | Granada | 19:02 | 9:04 | 3/3 | 4/5 | 16/22 | 17:35.6 | 17:35.6 | 17:35.6 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) |
103 | Siera Giron | So | Benicia | 19:02.2 | 9:04 | |||||||
104 | Karina Medina | So | Willow Glen | 19:11.9 | 9:09 | |||||||
105 | Kellie Demaria | So | Carondelet | 19:12.5 | 9:09 | |||||||
106 | Alexandra Mendoza | So | San Leandro | 19:15.7 | 9:10 | |||||||
107 | Paige Hara | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:16.2 | 9:11 | |||||||
108 | Maya Ramirez | Fr | San Leandro | 19:21.2 | 9:13 | |||||||
109 | Tori Hoye | So | Cornerstone Christia | 19:27.2 | 9:16 | |||||||
110 | Natasha Soesanto | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:29.3 | 9:17 | |||||||
111 | Delissa Cooper | Fr | Fairfield | 19:29.7 | 9:17 | |||||||
112 | Isabella Chao | Fr | Monte Vista | 19:30.6 | 9:17 | |||||||
113 | Citlally Sotelo | Fr | North Salinas | 19:31.3 | 9:18 | |||||||
114 | Claire Ciabattari | So | Carondelet | 19:32.2 | 9:18 | |||||||
115 | Kaileigh Yang | Fr | Monte Vista | 19:33.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
116 | Jennifer Tybull | So | Benicia | 19:36.5 | 9:20 | |||||||
117 | Vanessa Dalpiaz | Fr | Carondelet | 19:40.7 | 9:22 | |||||||
118 | Anneliese Peterson | Fr | Carondelet | 19:42.8 | 9:23 | |||||||
119 | Dannica Lipetri | Fr | Liberty | 19:49.3 | 9:26 | |||||||
120 | Abegail Shores | Fr | Albany | 19:49.9 | 9:27 | |||||||
121 | Rebecca Milrud | Fr | Castro Valley | 19:50.2 | 9:27 | |||||||
122 | Claire Yu | So | Las Lomas | 19:51.3 | 9:27 | |||||||
123 | Alondra Vasquez | Fr | Willow Glen | 19:52 | 9:28 | |||||||
124 | Morgan Backhaus | Fr | Carondelet | 20:03.1 | 9:33 | |||||||
125 | Skye Mak | So | Campolindo | 20:08.1 | 9:35 | |||||||
126 | Alyssa Freyler | Fr | Liberty | 20:09.5 | 9:36 | |||||||
127 | Priya Canzius | So | Athenian | 20:10.1 | 9:36 | |||||||
128 | Ashley Kohan | Fr | Campolindo | 20:15.4 | 9:39 | |||||||
129 | Woojin Lim | So | Monte Vista | 20:22 | 9:42 | |||||||
130 | Eva Bergman | Fr | Carondelet | 20:23.9 | 9:43 | |||||||
131 | Amber Maes | So | Las Lomas | 20:25.5 | 9:44 | |||||||
132 | Claire Simpson | So | Monte Vista | 20:33.4 | 9:47 | |||||||
133 | Amy Stalcup | Fr | California (San Ramo | 20:35.5 | 9:48 | |||||||
134 | Lily Goldman | Fr | Albany | 20:40.1 | 9:51 | |||||||
135 | Kierstan Soza | So | Alhambra | 20:41.4 | 9:51 | |||||||
136 | Rheanna Markley | So | Gregori High | 20:42.7 | 9:52 | |||||||
137 | Maddy Quinn | So | Las Lomas | 20:45.8 | 9:53 | |||||||
138 | Emme Hoffman | Fr | Windsor | 20:46.2 | 9:53 | |||||||
139 | Sabrina Marcus | Fr | Ygnacio Valley | 20:56.2 | 9:58 | |||||||
140 | Alondra Yepes | Fr | Gregori High | 20:56.6 | 9:58 | |||||||
141 | Christine Wang | Fr | Albany | 21:06 | 10:03 | |||||||
142 | Lilia Guerrero | Fr | James Logan | 21:06.2 | 10:03 | |||||||
143 | Sara Koopman | So | Willow Glen | 21:06.8 | 10:03 | |||||||
144 | Jasmine Timmons | So | Benicia | 21:22.9 | 10:11 | |||||||
145 | Suchita Anigol | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:25.7 | 10:12 | |||||||
146 | Sophia Lewis | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:26.2 | 10:12 | |||||||
147 | Maile Mcglynn | So | Las Lomas | 21:55.7 | 10:27 | |||||||
148 | Laura Navarro | Fr | Gregori High | 21:59.8 | 10:28 | |||||||
149 | Sarah Oshel | So | Carondelet | 22:00.2 | 10:29 | |||||||
150 | Joey Pope | Fr | Albany | 22:01.4 | 10:29 | |||||||
151 | Lauren Gallardo | Fr | Monte Vista | 22:03.7 | 10:30 | |||||||
152 | Kim Baxter | Fr | Campolindo | 22:04.7 | 10:31 | |||||||
153 | Jenny Li | Fr | Albany | 22:09.8 | 10:33 | |||||||
154 | Stella Koliavas | So | Las Lomas | 22:20.5 | 10:38 | |||||||
155 | Isabell Bacogiannis | Fr | James Logan | 22:44.3 | 10:50 | |||||||
156 | Sophie Lannen | Jr | Benicia | 22:52.7 | 10:54 | |||||||
157 | Amalia Gradie | Fr | Athenian | 23:21 | 11:07 | |||||||
158 | Taylor Dunlavy | Fr | Gregori High | 23:27.7 | 11:10 | |||||||
159 | Sarah Smith | So | Carondelet | 23:28.8 | 11:11 | |||||||
160 | Elizabeth Locher | Las Lomas | 23:53.2 | 11:22 | ||||||||
161 | Shelby Mizner | Fr | Windsor | 25:07.3 | 11:58 | |||||||
162 | Sophia Escalante | Fr | Carondelet | 25:40.5 | 12:14 | |||||||
163 | Devyn Miller | Fr | Carondelet | 25:54.9 | 12:20 | |||||||
164 | Emily Carlson | So | Las Lomas | 27:44.1 | 13:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.