Miramonte Results from the DAL Center Meet #2 at Newhall Park on 10/24/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allen, Audrey | So | V | 17:53.7 | 6:04 | 2.95 | 2/57 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 2/10 | |||||
Bagga, Allyna | Fr | F/S | 18:11.4 | 9:20 | 1.95 | 74/79 | 8/10 | 12/15 | 5/5 | |||||
Barnes, Sierra | Jr | JV | 16:56.3 | 8:41 | 1.95 | 62/78 | 4/5 | 11/15 | 8/10 | 17:25.1 (0:29,2.8) |
17:25.1 (0:29,2.8) |
17:25.1 (0:29,2.8) |
(LY, LR, PR) | |
Berryhill, Lexi | Sr | JV | 16:23.4 | 8:24 | 1.95 | 52/78 | 1/5 | 7/15 | 12/12 | 16:41.5 (0:18,1.8) |
16:41.5 (0:18,1.8) |
16:36.2 (0:13,1.3) |
(LY, LR, PR) | |
Brotman, Lauren | So | F/S | 15:07.6 | 7:45 | 1.95 | 41/79 | 4/10 | 4/15 | 6/9 | 15:44.3 (0:37,3.9) |
15:44.3 (0:37,3.9) |
15:44.3 (0:37,3.9) |
(LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Davis, Athena | Jr | V | 23:04.3 | 7:49 | 2.95 | 54/57 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 2/2 | |||||
Dulski, Ella | Fr | F/S | 12:56.3 | 6:38 | 1.95 | 3/79 | 1/10 | 1/15 | 3/10 | (SBP) | ||||
Finger, Brigette | Sr | V | 22:02.1 | 7:28 | 2.95 | 51/57 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 2/3 | |||||
Green, Nathalie | Fr | V | 21:03.8 | 7:08 | 2.95 | 42/57 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 5/7 | |||||
Haskell, Cassidy | Sr | V | 18:29.3 | 6:16 | 2.95 | 6/57 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 2/8 | 17:29.4 | 17:29.4 | |||
Jenkins, Caitlin | Fr | V | 21:49.6 | 7:24 | 2.95 | 50/57 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 4/6 | |||||
Kazmierowski, Dara | Sr | JV | 16:26.9 | 8:26 | 1.95 | 54/78 | 2/5 | 8/15 | 10/11 | 14:53.5 | 14:53.5 | |||
Kennedy, Megan | Fr | F/S | 15:09 | 7:46 | 1.95 | 42/79 | 5/10 | 5/15 | 4/9 | (SBP) | ||||
Lai, Chloe | So | F/S | 18:46.4 | 9:38 | 1.95 | 77/79 | 9/10 | 14/15 | 5/5 | 19:20.4 (0:34,2.9) |
19:20.4 (0:34,2.9) |
19:20.4 (0:34,2.9) |
(LY, LR, PR) | |
Lambert, Audrey | So | F/S | 15:14.2 | 7:49 | 1.95 | 44/79 | 6/10 | 6/15 | 2/8 | |||||
Lan, Catherine | So | F/S | 20:48 | 10:40 | 1.95 | 79/79 | 10/10 | 15/15 | 5/5 | (SBP) | ||||
Lang, Julia | Jr | JV | 18:28.6 | 9:29 | 1.95 | 73/78 | 5/5 | 13/15 | 8/10 | (SBP) | ||||
Mackenzie, Emma | So | JV | 16:35.7 | 8:31 | 1.95 | 58/78 | 3/5 | 9/15 | 9/11 | |||||
Maurer, Maggie | Fr | F/S | 14:45 | 7:34 | 1.95 | 28/79 | 3/10 | 3/15 | 6/9 | (SBP) | ||||
Mays, Paige | Fr | F/S | 14:26.6 | 7:24 | 1.95 | 18/79 | 2/10 | 2/15 | 6/9 | (SBP) | ||||
Mays, Peyton | Fr | F/S | 16:40.5 | 8:33 | 1.95 | 60/79 | 7/10 | 10/15 | 5/5 | |||||
Nolet, Claire | Fr | V | 19:39.7 | 6:40 | 2.95 | 23/57 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 2/7 | |||||
Riley, Kate | Fr | V | 19:23.8 | 6:35 | 2.95 | 18/57 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 3/7 | |||||
Wirz, Emma | Fr | V | 21:23.8 | 7:15 | 2.95 | 46/57 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 4/6 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/7 | 96:30 3:10 |
2.95 | 6:33 | 6:04 | 7:08 | 81 | 6:25 | 115:37 (19:06,16.5) |
115:37 (19:06,16.5) |
97:08 (0:37,0.6%) |
(LY, LR, PR) | Audrey Allen (1), Cassidy Haskell (5), Kate Riley (16), Claire Nolet (21), Nathalie Green (38) | |
JV 1st 5 | 10/10 | 84:51 2:05 |
1.95 | 8:42 | 8:24 | 9:29 | 243 | 7:00 | 85:16 (0:25,0.5) |
85:16 (0:25,0.5) |
71:56 | (LY, LR) | Lexi Berryhill (43), Dara Kazmierowski (45), Emma Mackenzie (48), Sierra Barnes (51), Julia Lang (56) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 4/9 | 72:25 2:13 |
1.95 | 7:26 | 6:38 | 7:46 | 126 | 7:01 | 80:43 (8:18,10.3) |
80:43 (8:18,10.3) |
72:48 (0:23,0.5%) |
(LY, LR, PR) | Ella Dulski (3), Paige Mays (18), Maggie Maurer (28), Lauren Brotman (38), Megan Kennedy (39) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 5/5 | 89:41 5:34 |
1.95 | 9:12 | 7:49 | 10:40 | 103 | 7:35 | 79:35 | 79:35 | Audrey Lambert (6), Peyton Mays (14), Allyna Bagga (25), Chloe Lai (28), Catherine Lan (30) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayna Stanziano | Sr | Concord | 17:00.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Audrey Allen | So | Miramonte | 17:53.7 | 6:04 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 2/10 | ||||
3 | Veronica Towle | Sr | Las Lomas | 17:57.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
4 | Paloma Hancock | Jr | Campolindo | 17:58.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
5 | Alicia Hober | Jr | Campolindo | 18:18.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
6 | Cassidy Haskell | Sr | Miramonte | 18:29.3 | 6:16 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 2/8 | 17:29.4 | 17:29.4 | ||
7 | Nicole Frigon | So | Acalanes | 18:35.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
8 | Nicole Tria | Sr | Alhambra | 18:41.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
9 | Borbala Nemeth | Sr | Acalanes | 18:47.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
10 | Kylie Tseng | Sr | College Park | 18:53.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
11 | Samantha Schauman | So | Clayton Valley | 19:02.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
12 | Katrina Kohlmeyer | Sr | Northgate | 19:07.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
13 | Sophie Webster | So | Campolindo | 19:08.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Samantha Melin | So | Las Lomas | 19:08.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
15 | Lauren Yee | Fr | Acalanes | 19:11.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
16 | Olina Wong | Sr | Northgate | 19:17.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
17 | Ellie Guthrie | Jr | Campolindo | 19:20.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
18 | Kate Riley | Fr | Miramonte | 19:23.8 | 6:35 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 3/7 | ||||
19 | Amanda Lewis | Sr | Northgate | 19:23.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
20 | Sierra Lofgren | Sr | Clayton Valley | 19:27.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
21 | Isabella Alviz | Fr | College Park | 19:33.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
22 | Lindsey Reed | Fr | College Park | 19:35.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
23 | Claire Nolet | Fr | Miramonte | 19:39.7 | 6:40 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 2/7 | ||||
24 | Alexandra Martinez | Jr | Clayton Valley | 19:52.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
25 | Bianca Pierrat | Jr | Campolindo | 19:54.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
26 | Alessandra Heitmann | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
27 | Sara Wheeler | Sr | Northgate | 19:57.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
28 | Angely Alas | Jr | Clayton Valley | 19:58.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
29 | Tara Bradley | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
30 | Elle Casselman | Fr | Acalanes | 20:14.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
31 | Viviana Castro | Sr | Northgate | 20:24.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
32 | Allie Delehanty | Fr | Las Lomas | 20:26 | 6:56 | |||||||
33 | Bianca Chao | Sr | Campolindo | 20:27.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
34 | Sarah Naughten | Jr | Campolindo | 20:35.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
35 | Erica Dungo | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:46.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
36 | Lainey Djajakusuma | So | Clayton Valley | 20:47.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
37 | Chloe Vaisset-fauvel | Fr | College Park | 20:49.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
38 | Hanna Catalano | So | Northgate | 20:49.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
39 | Lexy Martinucci | Fr | Las Lomas | 20:52.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
40 | Taylor Weidinger | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:59 | 7:07 | |||||||
41 | Katie Becker | So | Las Lomas | 20:59.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
42 | Nathalie Green | Fr | Miramonte | 21:03.8 | 7:08 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 5/7 | ||||
43 | Caroline Crossland | Fr | Acalanes | 21:08.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
44 | Angel Zhong | Sr | Las Lomas | 21:15 | 7:12 | |||||||
45 | Grace Maloney | Jr | Berean Christian | 21:22.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
46 | Emma Wirz | Fr | Miramonte | 21:23.8 | 7:15 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 4/6 | ||||
47 | Marilyn Marbella | Jr | Clayton Valley | 21:24.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
48 | Marlo Taylor | Fr | College Park | 21:25.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
49 | Sydney Kupsh | Jr | Northgate | 21:40.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
50 | Caitlin Jenkins | Fr | Miramonte | 21:49.6 | 7:24 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 4/6 | ||||
51 | Brigette Finger | Sr | Miramonte | 22:02.1 | 7:28 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 2/3 | ||||
52 | Giselle Castaniada | Jr | Clayton Valley | 22:22.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
53 | Sidney Zimmerman | Jr | Acalanes | 22:44.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
54 | Athena Davis | Jr | Miramonte | 23:04.3 | 7:49 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 2/2 | ||||
55 | Claire Mcnally | Sr | Acalanes | 23:25.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
56 | Isabella Martinez | So | Concord | 23:32.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
57 | Georgia Carpenter | Jr | Acalanes | 24:28.7 | 8:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:56 |
94:42 18:56 6:25 |
56 | Paloma Hancock Jr 17:59 6:06 3 |
Alicia Hober Jr 18:19 6:13 4 |
Sophie Webster So 19:09 6:29 11 |
Ellie Guthrie Jr 19:21 6:33 15 |
Bianca Pierrat Jr 19:55 6:45 23 |
Bianca Chao Sr 20:27 6:56 31 |
Sarah Naughten Jr 20:35 6:59 32 |
2 | Miramonte 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 3:10 |
96:30 19:18 6:33 |
81 | Audrey Allen So 17:54 6:04 1 |
Cassidy Haskell Sr 18:29 6:16 5 |
Kate Riley Fr 19:24 6:35 16 |
Claire Nolet Fr 19:40 6:40 21 |
Nathalie Green Fr 21:04 7:08 38 |
Emma Wirz Fr 21:24 7:15 40 |
Caitlin Jenkins Fr 21:50 7:24 44 |
3 | Acalanes 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:33 |
97:57 19:35 6:38 |
93 | Nicole Frigon So 18:35 6:18 6 |
Borbala Nemeth Sr 18:48 6:22 7 |
Lauren Yee Fr 19:12 6:30 13 |
Elle Casselman Fr 20:14 6:52 28 |
Caroline Crossland Fr 21:08 7:10 39 |
Sidney Zimmerman Jr 22:45 7:43 46 |
Claire Mcnally Sr 23:26 7:57 47 |
4 | Las Lomas 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:28 |
97:33 19:31 6:37 |
95 | Veronica Towle Sr 17:58 6:05 2 |
Samantha Melin So 19:09 6:29 12 |
Alessandra Heitmann Sr 19:56 6:45 24 |
Tara Bradley Sr 20:04 6:48 27 |
Allie Delehanty Fr 20:26 6:56 30 |
Erica Dungo Sr 20:46 7:02 33 |
Lexy Martinucci Fr 20:53 7:05 37 |
4 | Northgate 7-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:18 |
98:10 19:38 6:39 |
95 | Katrina Kohlmeyer Sr 19:07 6:29 10 |
Olina Wong Sr 19:18 6:32 14 |
Amanda Lewis Sr 19:24 6:35 17 |
Sara Wheeler Sr 19:57 6:46 25 |
Viviana Castro Sr 20:25 6:55 29 |
Hanna Catalano So 20:50 7:04 36 |
Sydney Kupsh Jr 21:40 7:21 43 |
6 | Clayton Valley 6-6-7-6-6 Gap: 1:45 |
99:09 19:50 6:43 |
109 | Samantha Schauman So 19:03 6:27 9 |
Sierra Lofgren Sr 19:28 6:36 18 |
Alexandra Martinez Jr 19:52 6:44 22 |
Angely Alas Jr 19:59 6:46 26 |
Lainey Djajakusuma So 20:48 7:03 34 |
Marilyn Marbella Jr 21:25 7:16 41 |
Giselle Castaniada Jr 22:23 7:35 45 |
7 | College Park 5-6-6-7-7 Gap: 2:32 |
100:17 20:03 6:48 |
124 | Kylie Tseng Sr 18:53 6:24 8 |
Isabella Alviz Fr 19:33 6:38 19 |
Lindsey Reed Fr 19:35 6:38 20 |
Chloe Vaisset-fauvel Fr 20:50 7:04 35 |
Marlo Taylor Fr 21:26 7:16 42 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Guthrie | Sr | Campolindo | 12:52.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
2 | Lark Chang-yeh | Jr | Northgate | 13:21.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
3 | Mckenzie Cooke | Sr | Las Lomas | 13:28.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
4 | Mia Travis | Jr | Campolindo | 13:28.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
5 | Kara Chung | Jr | Northgate | 13:38.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
6 | Chloe Chapman | Jr | Northgate | 13:38.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
7 | Manon Roelandts | Sr | Acalanes | 13:41.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
8 | Isabella Gonzales | Jr | Clayton Valley | 13:42.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
9 | Amelia Porter | Fr | Concord | 13:46.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
10 | Kira D'iorio | Sr | Campolindo | 13:53.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
11 | Adithi Subramaniam | Sr | Campolindo | 14:00.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
12 | Maddy Doane | Sr | Campolindo | 14:01.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
13 | Julia Lindenmouth | Sr | Benicia | 14:01.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
14 | Katherine Kneafsey | Sr | Northgate | 14:04 | 7:13 | |||||||
15 | Lexi Ketron | Sr | College Park | 14:10 | 7:16 | |||||||
16 | Kiara Verdin | Jr | Clayton Valley | 14:14.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
17 | Nichole Markiewicz | Sr | Northgate | 14:16.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
18 | Emma Kelly | Jr | Clayton Valley | 14:16.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
19 | Angelee Dubnoff | Sr | Clayton Valley | 14:16.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
20 | Ingrid Shipstead | Sr | Clayton Valley | 14:20.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
21 | Kelly Pickle | Jr | College Park | 14:22.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
22 | Isabel Cheung | Fr | Berean Christian | 14:24.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
23 | Maxine D'orazio | Jr | Acalanes | 14:24.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
24 | Catherine Tate | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:27 | 7:25 | |||||||
25 | Andrea Santamaria | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 14:40.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
26 | Tahla Bahnasy | Sr | Las Lomas | 14:44.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
27 | Skye Mckinsey | So | Alhambra | 14:45.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
28 | Julia Helvey | Sr | Acalanes | 14:50.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
29 | Saarah Vanegas | Jr | Clayton Valley | 14:51.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
30 | Raina Larson | Sr | Las Lomas | 14:54.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
31 | Natalie Arnswald | Sr | Campolindo | 14:55 | 7:39 | |||||||
32 | Anna Simonsen | Jr | Campolindo | 15:00 | 7:42 | |||||||
33 | Katie Strohmeyer | So | Campolindo | 15:01 | 7:42 | |||||||
34 | Emersyn White | Sr | Acalanes | 15:04 | 7:44 | |||||||
35 | Jessica Arana Deza | Sr | Concord | 15:04.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
36 | Julia Grafutko | So | Campolindo | 15:07.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
37 | Rachel Burnett | Jr | Clayton Valley | 15:11.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
38 | Ashley Burke | Jr | Northgate | 15:13.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
39 | Breanna Kim | Jr | Las Lomas | 15:14.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
40 | Pearla Lopez-cardinale | Fr | Alhambra | 15:17.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
41 | Dalena Pham | So | College Park | 15:19.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
42 | Hannah Kim | So | College Park | 15:27.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
43 | Clara Duran | Jr | Alhambra | 15:29.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
44 | Jenna Mauger | Sr | Las Lomas | 15:30.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
45 | Helen Finn | Jr | Las Lomas | 15:46.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
46 | Lauren Westergren | Jr | Acalanes | 15:47.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
47 | Isabel Rurka | Jr | Acalanes | 15:48 | 8:06 | |||||||
48 | Jessica Hevener | Sr | Clayton Valley | 15:57.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
49 | Samantha Thompson | Sr | Las Lomas | 16:04.8 | 8:15 | |||||||
50 | Maiza Bravo | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 16:08.7 | 8:17 | |||||||
51 | Elizabeth Bear | Sr | Clayton Valley | 16:10.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
52 | Lexi Berryhill | Sr | Miramonte | 16:23.4 | 8:24 | 1/5 | 7/15 | 12/12 | 16:42 (0:18) |
16:42 (0:18) |
16:36 (0:13) |
(LY, LR, PR) |
53 | Haley Joseph | Fr | College Park | 16:25.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
54 | Dara Kazmierowski | Sr | Miramonte | 16:26.9 | 8:26 | 2/5 | 8/15 | 10/11 | 14:53.5 | 14:53.5 | ||
55 | Katie Ernst | Sr | Las Lomas | 16:28.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
56 | Cassidy Mcguire | Sr | Benicia | 16:32.7 | 8:29 | |||||||
57 | Citlalyth Hernandez | So | Concord | 16:34.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
58 | Emma Mackenzie | So | Miramonte | 16:35.7 | 8:31 | 3/5 | 9/15 | 9/11 | ||||
59 | Madison Greenwood | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:42.5 | 8:34 | |||||||
60 | Yaznelly Martinez | Sr | Ygnacio Valley | 16:51.4 | 8:39 | |||||||
61 | Crystal Salcedo | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 16:52.4 | 8:39 | |||||||
62 | Sierra Barnes | Jr | Miramonte | 16:56.3 | 8:41 | 4/5 | 11/15 | 8/10 | 17:25 (0:29) |
17:25 (0:29) |
17:25 (0:29) |
(LY, LR, PR) |
63 | Leslie Sanchez | Jr | Concord | 17:12.8 | 8:50 | |||||||
64 | Brooke Cramer | Sr | Benicia | 17:25.6 | 8:56 | |||||||
65 | Maddie Martinucci | Sr | Las Lomas | 17:41.7 | 9:04 | |||||||
66 | Kathy Mo | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:42.8 | 9:05 | |||||||
67 | Vanessa Gonzalez | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 17:48.4 | 9:08 | |||||||
68 | Michelle Gibson | Sr | Las Lomas | 17:54.5 | 9:11 | |||||||
69 | Kathryn Snyder | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:02.4 | 9:15 | |||||||
70 | Isabella Gonzalez | Jr | Acalanes | 18:06.8 | 9:17 | |||||||
71 | Elena Gant | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:12.8 | 9:20 | |||||||
72 | Grace Higgins | Sr | Acalanes | 18:24.6 | 9:26 | |||||||
73 | Julia Lang | Jr | Miramonte | 18:28.6 | 9:29 | 5/5 | 13/15 | 8/10 | (SBP) | |||
74 | Aubriana Musha | Jr | Acalanes | 18:55.7 | 9:42 | |||||||
75 | Daniella Sotil | So | Las Lomas | 19:07.5 | 9:48 | |||||||
76 | Miranda Jacobs | Sr | Concord | 19:14.1 | 9:52 | |||||||
77 | Alia Toth-smith | Jr | Benicia | 19:47.8 | 10:09 | |||||||
78 | Ellen Zhang | Jr | Benicia | 19:56 | 10:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-2-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
68:16 13:39 7:00 |
38 | Chloe Guthrie Sr 12:53 6:36 1 |
Mia Travis Jr 13:29 6:55 4 |
Kira D'iorio Sr 13:53 7:07 10 |
Adithi Subramaniam Sr 14:01 7:11 11 |
Maddy Doane Sr 14:01 7:11 12 |
Natalie Arnswald Sr 14:55 7:39 29 |
Anna Simonsen Jr 15:00 7:42 30 |
2 | Northgate 2-2-1-2-2 Gap: 0:55 |
68:58 13:48 7:04 |
44 | Lark Chang-yeh Jr 13:21 6:51 2 |
Kara Chung Jr 13:38 7:00 5 |
Chloe Chapman Jr 13:39 7:00 6 |
Katherine Kneafsey Sr 14:04 7:13 14 |
Nichole Markiewicz Sr 14:16 7:19 17 |
Ashley Burke Jr 15:13 7:48 34 |
|
3 | Clayton Valley 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:39 |
70:50 14:10 7:16 |
81 | Isabella Gonzales Jr 13:42 7:02 8 |
Kiara Verdin Jr 14:14 7:18 16 |
Emma Kelly Jr 14:16 7:19 18 |
Angelee Dubnoff Sr 14:16 7:19 19 |
Ingrid Shipstead Sr 14:21 7:21 20 |
Saarah Vanegas Jr 14:52 7:37 27 |
Rachel Burnett Jr 15:12 7:47 33 |
4 | Las Lomas 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:46 |
72:48 14:34 7:28 |
114 | Mckenzie Cooke Sr 13:28 6:55 3 |
Catherine Tate Jr 14:27 7:25 23 |
Tahla Bahnasy Sr 14:44 7:34 25 |
Raina Larson Sr 14:54 7:39 28 |
Breanna Kim Jr 15:14 7:49 35 |
Jenna Mauger Sr 15:31 7:57 38 |
Helen Finn Jr 15:46 8:05 39 |
5 | Acalanes 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:06 |
73:48 14:46 7:34 |
126 | Manon Roelandts Sr 13:41 7:01 7 |
Maxine D'orazio Jr 14:25 7:23 22 |
Julia Helvey Sr 14:51 7:37 26 |
Emersyn White Sr 15:04 7:44 31 |
Lauren Westergren Jr 15:47 8:06 40 |
Isabel Rurka Jr 15:48 8:06 41 |
Isabella Gonzalez Jr 18:07 9:17 55 |
6 | College Park 8-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:15 |
75:45 15:09 7:46 |
153 | Lexi Ketron Sr 14:10 7:16 15 |
Kelly Pickle Jr 14:23 7:22 21 |
Dalena Pham So 15:19 7:51 36 |
Hannah Kim So 15:28 7:56 37 |
Haley Joseph Fr 16:25 8:25 44 |
||
7 | Concord 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 5:28 |
81:52 16:22 8:24 |
197 | Amelia Porter Fr 13:46 7:04 9 |
Jessica Arana Deza Sr 15:05 7:44 32 |
Citlalyth Hernandez So 16:34 8:30 47 |
Leslie Sanchez Jr 17:13 8:50 52 |
Miranda Jacobs Sr 19:14 9:52 57 |
||
8 | Ygnacio Valley 9-9-9-8-8 Gap: 3:08 |
82:22 16:28 8:27 |
219 | Andrea Santamaria Jr 14:41 7:32 24 |
Maiza Bravo Jr 16:09 8:17 42 |
Yaznelly Martinez Sr 16:51 8:39 49 |
Crystal Salcedo Jr 16:52 8:39 50 |
Vanessa Gonzalez Jr 17:48 9:08 54 |
||
9 | Benicia 7-8-8-9-9 Gap: 5:55 |
87:44 17:33 9:00 |
229 | Julia Lindenmouth Sr 14:02 7:12 13 |
Cassidy Mcguire Sr 16:33 8:29 46 |
Brooke Cramer Sr 17:26 8:56 53 |
Alia Toth-smith Jr 19:48 10:09 58 |
Ellen Zhang Jr 19:56 10:13 59 |
||
10 | Miramonte 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:05 |
84:51 16:58 8:42 |
243 | Lexi Berryhill Sr 16:23 8:24 43 |
Dara Kazmierowski Sr 16:27 8:26 45 |
Emma Mackenzie So 16:36 8:31 48 |
Sierra Barnes Jr 16:56 8:41 51 |
Julia Lang Jr 18:29 9:29 56 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aiyana Lawler | Fr | College Park | 12:44.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
2 | Sarah Berten | Fr | Campolindo | 12:51.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
3 | Ella Dulski | Fr | Miramonte | 12:56.3 | 6:38 | 1/10 | 1/15 | 3/10 | (SBP) | |||
4 | Haelee Chung | Fr | Campolindo | 13:21.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
5 | Quinn Whiteley | So | Ygnacio Valley | 13:37.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
6 | Taylor Hill | So | Acalanes | 13:46.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
7 | Jessica Rosiak | So | Campolindo | 13:48.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
8 | Katelyn Pike | So | Clayton Valley | 13:55.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
9 | Keilah Wright | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
10 | Sophia Harju | Fr | Campolindo | 14:04.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
11 | Araceli Castro | So | Ygnacio Valley | 14:09.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
12 | Valeria Gutierrez | Fr | Clayton Valley | 14:12.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
13 | Sirena Saldivar | Fr | Ygnacio Valley | 14:15.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
14 | Catherine Mitchell | Fr | College Park | 14:15.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
15 | Julia Rane | Fr | Campolindo | 14:21 | 7:22 | |||||||
16 | Michelle Alas | So | Northgate | 14:21.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
17 | Anoushka Samuel | So | Northgate | 14:25.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
18 | Paige Mays | Fr | Miramonte | 14:26.6 | 7:24 | 2/10 | 2/15 | 6/9 | (SBP) | |||
19 | Gabriella Sandberg | Fr | Acalanes | 14:27.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
20 | Steffie Wong | So | Las Lomas | 14:28.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
21 | Sinead Mcloughlin | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:30.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
22 | Mckenah Alton | So | Clayton Valley | 14:31.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
23 | Gracie Woidat | So | Campolindo | 14:32.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
24 | Kara Fulton | So | Benicia | 14:34 | 7:28 | |||||||
25 | Han Nguyen | So | Northgate | 14:39.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
26 | Katelyn Carro | So | Benicia | 14:41.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
27 | Noelani Baliwag | Fr | Campolindo | 14:42.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
28 | Maggie Maurer | Fr | Miramonte | 14:45 | 7:34 | 3/10 | 3/15 | 6/9 | (SBP) | |||
29 | Rios -adame Alexa | So | Ygnacio Valley | 14:45.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
30 | Julia Friedt | So | Benicia | 14:48.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
31 | Serena Zhu | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:48.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
32 | Sydney Roberts | So | Campolindo | 14:50.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
33 | Ally Loyet | Fr | Campolindo | 14:50.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
34 | Ana Huerta | So | College Park | 14:52.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
35 | Emilia Silverman | Fr | Campolindo | 14:58.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
36 | Katrina Ortman | Fr | Acalanes | 15:02.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
37 | Eve Opeyany | Fr | Clayton Valley | 15:02.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
38 | Madison Myers | So | Benicia | 15:04.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
39 | Sidonie Seltzer | Fr | Benicia | 15:06 | 7:45 | |||||||
40 | Megan Shipstead | Fr | Clayton Valley | 15:06.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
41 | Lauren Brotman | So | Miramonte | 15:07.6 | 7:45 | 4/10 | 4/15 | 6/9 | 15:44 (0:37) |
15:44 (0:37) |
15:44 (0:37) |
(LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
42 | Megan Kennedy | Fr | Miramonte | 15:09 | 7:46 | 5/10 | 5/15 | 4/9 | (SBP) | |||
43 | Olivia Yoshii | So | Northgate | 15:10 | 7:47 | |||||||
44 | Audrey Lambert | So | Miramonte | 15:14.2 | 7:49 | 6/10 | 6/15 | 2/8 | ||||
45 | Molly Ostrowski | So | College Park | 15:15.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
46 | Sophia Hickey | So | Benicia | 15:16.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
47 | Helen Rivera | Fr | Clayton Valley | 15:17.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
48 | Megan Baginski | So | Acalanes | 15:32.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
49 | Alexandra Arient | So | Clayton Valley | 15:36.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
50 | Sophie Krayna | So | Acalanes | 15:36.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
51 | Heidy Esparza | So | Ygnacio Valley | 15:45.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
52 | Elisabeth Hamalian | So | Acalanes | 15:51.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
53 | Lena Johnson | So | Acalanes | 15:54.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
54 | Kallie Cheung | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:00 | 8:12 | |||||||
55 | Sofi Iantorno | So | Las Lomas | 16:05.9 | 8:15 | |||||||
56 | Emese Szakats | Fr | College Park | 16:06.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
57 | Jennavive Coffman | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:11 | 8:18 | |||||||
58 | Samantha Parton | Fr | College Park | 16:35.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
59 | Jenna Lee | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:37.8 | 8:32 | |||||||
60 | Peyton Mays | Fr | Miramonte | 16:40.5 | 8:33 | 7/10 | 10/15 | 5/5 | ||||
61 | Piper Kunesh | So | Ygnacio Valley | 16:49.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
62 | Francesca Stolarz | So | Northgate | 16:54.4 | 8:40 | |||||||
63 | Alanna Le | So | Mt Diablo | 17:00.6 | 8:43 | |||||||
64 | Summer Helvey | So | Acalanes | 17:10.1 | 8:48 | |||||||
65 | Melody Adly | So | Las Lomas | 17:10.6 | 8:49 | |||||||
66 | Sofia Gonzalez | Fr | Acalanes | 17:17.7 | 8:52 | |||||||
67 | Alexa Asadorian | So | Acalanes | 17:17.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
68 | Megan Sechler | So | Las Lomas | 17:22.2 | 8:54 | |||||||
69 | Jenna Beronilla | Fr | Clayton Valley | 17:28.2 | 8:58 | |||||||
70 | Meena Mahdavi | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:39.5 | 9:03 | |||||||
71 | Samirah Allen | So | Clayton Valley | 17:44.2 | 9:06 | |||||||
72 | Allison Pamer | Fr | Clayton Valley | 17:47.1 | 9:07 | |||||||
73 | Melanie Quan | So | Las Lomas | 17:49.7 | 9:09 | |||||||
74 | Allyna Bagga | Fr | Miramonte | 18:11.4 | 9:20 | 8/10 | 12/15 | 5/5 | ||||
75 | Annie Morris | So | Clayton Valley | 18:21.3 | 9:25 | |||||||
76 | Corina Mctigue | So | Acalanes | 18:46.1 | 9:37 | |||||||
77 | Chloe Lai | So | Miramonte | 18:46.4 | 9:38 | 9/10 | 14/15 | 5/5 | 19:20 (0:34) |
19:20 (0:34) |
19:20 (0:34) |
(LY, LR, PR) |
78 | Olivia Edlinger | So | Acalanes | 19:44.1 | 10:07 | |||||||
79 | Catherine Lan | So | Miramonte | 20:48 | 10:40 | 10/10 | 15/15 | 5/5 | (SBP) | |||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:30 |
68:27 13:41 7:01 |
38 | Sarah Berten Fr 12:51 6:35 2 |
Haelee Chung Fr 13:22 6:51 4 |
Jessica Rosiak So 13:49 7:05 7 |
Sophia Harju Fr 14:04 7:13 10 |
Julia Rane Fr 14:21 7:22 15 |
Gracie Woidat So 14:32 7:27 23 |
Noelani Baliwag Fr 14:43 7:33 27 |
2 | Ygnacio Valley 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 2:08 |
72:33 14:31 7:26 |
106 | Quinn Whiteley So 13:37 6:59 5 |
Araceli Castro So 14:10 7:16 11 |
Sirena Saldivar Fr 14:15 7:19 13 |
Rios -adame Alexa So 14:45 7:34 29 |
Heidy Esparza So 15:46 8:05 48 |
Piper Kunesh So 16:50 8:38 57 |
|
3 | Clayton Valley 6-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:10 |
72:48 14:34 7:28 |
113 | Katelyn Pike So 13:56 7:09 8 |
Valeria Gutierrez Fr 14:13 7:17 12 |
Mckenah Alton So 14:31 7:27 22 |
Eve Opeyany Fr 15:03 7:43 34 |
Megan Shipstead Fr 15:06 7:45 37 |
Helen Rivera Fr 15:17 7:50 44 |
Alexandra Arient So 15:36 8:00 46 |
4 | Miramonte 3-5-5-5-4 Gap: 2:13 |
72:25 14:29 7:26 |
126 | Ella Dulski Fr 12:56 6:38 3 |
Paige Mays Fr 14:27 7:24 18 |
Maggie Maurer Fr 14:45 7:34 28 |
Lauren Brotman So 15:08 7:45 38 |
Megan Kennedy Fr 15:09 7:46 39 |
Audrey Lambert So 15:14 7:49 41 |
Peyton Mays Fr 16:41 8:33 56 |
5 | Las Lomas 7-7-6-4-5 Gap: 2:04 |
73:43 14:45 7:34 |
132 | Keilah Wright Fr 13:56 7:09 9 |
Steffie Wong So 14:29 7:25 20 |
Sinead Mcloughlin Fr 14:30 7:26 21 |
Serena Zhu Fr 14:49 7:36 31 |
Kallie Cheung Fr 16:00 8:12 51 |
Sofi Iantorno So 16:06 8:15 52 |
Jennavive Coffman Fr 16:11 8:18 54 |
6 | College Park 1-2-4-6-6 Gap: 3:23 |
73:15 14:39 7:31 |
142 | Aiyana Lawler Fr 12:44 6:32 1 |
Catherine Mitchell Fr 14:16 7:19 14 |
Ana Huerta So 14:53 7:38 32 |
Molly Ostrowski So 15:16 7:50 42 |
Emese Szakats Fr 16:07 8:16 53 |
Samantha Parton Fr 16:35 8:30 55 |
|
7 | Acalanes 5-6-7-8-7 Gap: 1:50 |
74:25 14:53 7:38 |
150 | Taylor Hill So 13:46 7:04 6 |
Gabriella Sandberg Fr 14:28 7:25 19 |
Katrina Ortman Fr 15:02 7:43 33 |
Megan Baginski So 15:32 7:58 45 |
Sophie Krayna So 15:37 8:00 47 |
Elisabeth Hamalian So 15:51 8:08 49 |
Lena Johnson So 15:54 8:09 50 |
8 | Benicia 9-9-9-9-8 Gap: 0:32 |
74:14 14:51 7:37 |
151 | Kara Fulton So 14:34 7:28 24 |
Katelyn Carro So 14:41 7:32 26 |
Julia Friedt So 14:48 7:36 30 |
Madison Myers So 15:05 7:44 35 |
Sidonie Seltzer Fr 15:06 7:45 36 |
Sophia Hickey So 15:17 7:50 43 |
|
9 | Northgate 8-8-7-7-9 Gap: 2:33 |
75:31 15:06 7:45 |
156 | Michelle Alas So 14:21 7:22 16 |
Anoushka Samuel So 14:26 7:24 17 |
Han Nguyen So 14:40 7:31 25 |
Olivia Yoshii So 15:10 7:47 40 |
Francesca Stolarz So 16:54 8:40 58 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
73:55 14:47 7:35 |
15 | Gracie Woidat So 14:32 7:27 1 |
Noelani Baliwag Fr 14:43 7:33 2 |
Sydney Roberts So 14:50 7:37 3 |
Ally Loyet Fr 14:51 7:37 4 |
Emilia Silverman Fr 14:59 7:41 5 |
||
2 | Acalanes 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:27 |
83:31 16:42 8:34 |
69 | Elisabeth Hamalian So 15:51 8:08 9 |
Lena Johnson So 15:54 8:09 10 |
Summer Helvey So 17:10 8:48 15 |
Sofia Gonzalez Fr 17:18 8:52 17 |
Alexa Asadorian So 17:18 8:52 18 |
Corina Mctigue So 18:46 9:37 27 |
Olivia Edlinger So 19:44 10:07 29 |
3 | Las Lomas 5-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:16 |
83:28 16:42 8:34 |
71 | Sofi Iantorno So 16:06 8:15 11 |
Jennavive Coffman Fr 16:11 8:18 12 |
Jenna Lee Fr 16:38 8:32 13 |
Melody Adly So 17:11 8:49 16 |
Megan Sechler So 17:22 8:54 19 |
Meena Mahdavi Fr 17:40 9:03 21 |
Melanie Quan So 17:50 9:09 24 |
4 | Clayton Valley 3-2-3-4-4 Gap: 2:30 |
83:53 16:47 8:36 |
80 | Helen Rivera Fr 15:17 7:50 7 |
Alexandra Arient So 15:36 8:00 8 |
Jenna Beronilla Fr 17:28 8:58 20 |
Samirah Allen So 17:44 9:06 22 |
Allison Pamer Fr 17:47 9:07 23 |
Annie Morris So 18:21 9:25 26 |
|
5 | Miramonte 2-4-5-5-5 Gap: 5:34 |
89:41 17:56 9:12 |
103 | Audrey Lambert So 15:14 7:49 6 |
Peyton Mays Fr 16:41 8:33 14 |
Allyna Bagga Fr 18:11 9:20 25 |
Chloe Lai So 18:46 9:38 28 |
Catherine Lan So 20:48 10:40 30 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.