Agoura Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/12
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blonsky, Nate | Jr | V | 17:45 | 5:44 | 3.1 | 93/250 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 17/36 | |||||
Bricker, Jace | Fr | V | 18:18 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 145/250 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 11/36 | |||||
Haim, Daniel | Jr | V | 19:15 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 219/250 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 14/28 | 18:25 | 18:25 | 18:25 | 18:25 | |
Husch, Ross | So | V | 17:46 | 5:44 | 3.1 | 95/250 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 10/36 | |||||
Montebello, Matt | Jr | V | 17:19 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 56/250 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 29/40 | 17:18 | 17:18 | 17:18 | 17:18 | |
Powell, Michael | So | V | 17:29 | 5:38 | 3.1 | 71/250 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 19/38 | |||||
Scrivano, Kevin | Sr | V | 18:03 | 5:49 | 3.1 | 119/250 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/36 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 14/36 | 88:22 0:44 |
3.1 | 5:42 | 5:35 | 5:49 | 419 | 5:29 | 88:10 | 88:10 | 87:35 | 79:44 | Matt Montebello (54), Michael Powell (68), Nate Blonsky (90), Ross Husch (92), Kevin Scrivano (115) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trent Brendel | Sr | GRANITE BAY | 15:36 | 5:02 | |||||||
2 | Paul Holden | Sr | UKIAH | 15:41 | 5:04 | |||||||
3 | Neilson Powless | So | ROSEVILLE | 15:49 | 5:06 | |||||||
4 | Kyle Miller | Sr | TULARE UNION | 16:01 | 5:10 | |||||||
5 | Kai Bendict | So | MCQUEEN | 16:04 | 5:11 | |||||||
6 | Jacob Zufelt | Sr | WHITNEY-ROCKLIN | 16:06 | 5:12 | |||||||
7 | Nathan Wellington | Jr | WHITNEY-ROCKLIN | 16:11 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Chris Foster | So | LOS GATOS | 16:12 | 5:14 | |||||||
9 | Ryan Anderson | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
10 | Cameron Tu | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
11 | Sam Scheuer | Sr | FOLSOM | 16:25 | 5:18 | |||||||
12 | Ben Rigby | Jr | FOOTHILL SA | 16:28 | 5:19 | |||||||
13 | Gabriel Mclarnan | Jr | ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW | 16:30 | 5:19 | |||||||
14 | Ryan Hodgens | Sr | WHITNEY-ROCKLIN | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
15 | Jordan Kurtz | Sr | VACAVILLE | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
16 | Ivan Gonzalez | Sr | RIDGEVIEW | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
17 | Nolan Petersen | Sr | WASHINGTON-CA | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
18 | Brandon Larson | Jr | VACAVILLE | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
19 | Swarnjit Boyal | Sr | RIVER VALLEY | 16:44 | 5:24 | |||||||
20 | Stephen Carlson | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
21 | Tanner Sartwell | So | ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
22 | Matt Salazar | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
23 | Vincent Josh Paradise | So | STEELE CANYON | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
24 | Paul Zeiss | So | GRANITE BAY | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
25 | Duc Nguyen | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
26 | Johnathan Alcontara | So | GREGORI | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
27 | Tanner Long | Sr | MURRIETA MESA | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
28 | Mason Figge | Jr | MURRIETA MESA | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
29 | James Armstrong | So | MURRIETA MESA | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
30 | Taylor Stechmann | Sr | FOOTHILL SA | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
31 | Ben Haderle | So | LOS GATOS | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
32 | Nick Jensen | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
33 | Danny Condon | Jr | CLAYTON VALLEY | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
34 | Abdi Hussein | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
35 | Troy Stechmann | Sr | FOOTHILL SA | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
36 | Ari Rubin | Sr | LOS GATOS | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
37 | Ray Cavallo | Jr | RENO | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
38 | Arturo Sotomayor | So | ROSEVILLE | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
39 | Logan Stahl | Sr | ROSEVILLE | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
40 | Ron Salvanera | Jr | MCQUEEN | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
41 | Nick Van Osdol | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
42 | Anthony Moronez | Fr | RIDGEVIEW | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
43 | Wyatt Cooper | Sr | ARAGON | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
44 | Aaron Gardner | Sr | CLAYTON VALLEY | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
45 | Robbie Lacomble | Jr | ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
46 | Zack Hummel | Sr | LODI | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
47 | Harrison Luft | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
48 | Michael Sisario | Sr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
49 | Gaurav Begur | Jr | ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
50 | Jake Goodwin | Sr | FOLSOM | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
51 | Daniel Wagner | Sr | STEELE CANYON | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
52 | Taylor Bradshaw | Sr | WHITNEY-ROCKLIN | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
53 | Maurice Gordon | Sr | MONTEREYTRAIL | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
54 | Cameron Fast | Sr | ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
55 | Hayden Hall | Jr | FOOTHILL SA | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
56 | Matt Montebello | Jr | Agoura | 17:19 | 5:35 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 29/40 | 17:18 | 17:18 | 17:18 | |
57 | Marcus Jimenez | Jr | TULARE UNION | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
58 | Christian Friday | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
59 | Anthony Arauza | So | GREGORI | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
60 | Noah Taxis | Sr | UKIAH | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
61 | Tyler Lee | Sr | STEELE CANYON | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
62 | Vinnie Morin | Sr | FOLSOM | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
63 | Nick Fisher | Jr | MURRIETA MESA | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
64 | Daniel Brouwer | So | UNIVERSITY IRVINE | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
65 | Tanner Olsen | Sr | MURRIETA MESA | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
66 | Ben Pavik | So | GRANITE BAY | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
67 | Shubhi Jain | Sr | CUPERTINO | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
68 | Eduardo Wence | So | CLAYTON VALLEY | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
69 | Patrick Cannon | Sr | FOOTHILL SA | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
70 | Jose Aranda | So | PIONEER | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
71 | Michael Powell | So | Agoura | 17:29 | 5:38 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 19/38 | ||||
72 | Colin Metcalfe | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
73 | Riley Cox | Sr | MURRIETA MESA | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
74 | Zach West | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
75 | Aaron Walker | Sr | LOS GATOS | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
76 | David Williams | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
77 | Alvaro Gonzalez | Jr | RIDGEVIEW | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
78 | Ramon Flores | Fr | RIDGEVIEW | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
79 | George Shoemaker | Sr | ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
80 | Chance Weston | So | MIRA COSTA | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
81 | Raymond Adams | Sr | FOOTHILL SA | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
82 | Rick Ortega | So | GREGORI | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
83 | Deepak Sharma | Sr | ALAMEDA | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
84 | Kyle Bystrom | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
85 | Jacob Clayton | Sr | RIVER VALLEY | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
86 | Austin Grindy | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
87 | Inderpreet Singh | Jr | RIVER VALLEY | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
88 | Loghin Livingston | Sr | MURRIETA MESA | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
89 | Michael Higson | Sr | UNIVERSITY IRVINE | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
90 | Matthew Clavelli | Jr | WOODLAND | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
91 | Sanjay Mohan | Fr | LOS GATOS | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
92 | Miguel Hidalgo | Jr | ALAMEDA | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
93 | Nate Blonsky | Jr | Agoura | 17:45 | 5:44 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 17/36 | ||||
94 | John Barrows | Sr | FOLSOM | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
95 | Ross Husch | So | Agoura | 17:46 | 5:44 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 10/36 | ||||
96 | Griffin Wigert | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
97 | Alex Morrison | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
98 | Sam Neptune | So | GRANITE BAY | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
99 | Denver Bishop | So | ALAMEDA | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
100 | Nicholas Rauch | So | CASA GRANDE | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
101 | James Vickroy | Sr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
102 | Caleb Barber | Sr | UNIVERSITY IRVINE | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
103 | Marco Padilla | Jr | TULARE UNION | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
104 | Marc Mihailovic | Jr | GRANITE BAY | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
105 | Sam Sokolsky | Sr | ARAGON | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
106 | Harrison Wistock | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
107 | Jorge Lopez | So | TULARE UNION | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
108 | Blake Shaw | Sr | FOLSOM | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
109 | Trevor Ryder | Jr | VACAVILLE | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
110 | Walker Knaus | So | GRANITE BAY | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
111 | Alec Fromm | Sr | LODI | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
112 | Tho Dinh | Jr | MONTEREYTRAIL | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
113 | Paul Gaytan | Sr | RIDGEVIEW | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
114 | Brandon Shirazi | So | MIRA COSTA | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
115 | John Cisneros | So | TULARE UNION | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
116 | Kai Lanning | Jr | CUPERTINO | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
117 | Austin Do | Jr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
118 | Mason Osgood | Sr | RENO | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
119 | Kevin Scrivano | Sr | Agoura | 18:03 | 5:49 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/36 | ||||
120 | Domnic Lopez | Jr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
121 | Tyler Mcmahon | Sr | MT CARMEL | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
122 | Miguel Diaz | Sr | STEELE CANYON | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
123 | Anthony Sanchez | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
124 | Aaron Hutton | Jr | RIVER VALLEY | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
125 | Beau Brown | Jr | UKIAH | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
126 | Ben Parisi | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
127 | Arvin Chand | Sr | FLORIN | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
128 | Ayush Chapagain | So | CUPERTINO | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
129 | Landon Hart | Sr | ARAGON | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
130 | Matt O'brien | So | MIRA COSTA | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
131 | Andreas Godderis | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
132 | Stephen Crowe | Fr | LOS GATOS | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
133 | Cody Rhodes | Jr | STEELE CANYON | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
134 | Justin Shieh | Sr | CUPERTINO | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
135 | Jose Cervantes | So | WOODLAND | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
136 | John Dethlefsen | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
137 | Alex Torres | So | RIDGEVIEW | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
138 | Cody Rangel | Fr | STEELE CANYON | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
139 | Khang Luong | So | ALAMEDA | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
140 | Rigo Carrasco | Sr | KIMBALL | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
141 | Cesareo Ruiz | Jr | UKIAH | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
142 | Nick Sanders | So | GREGORI | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
143 | Atish Bhakta | Jr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
144 | Connor Phillips | Sr | LODI | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
145 | Jace Bricker | Fr | Agoura | 18:18 | 5:54 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 11/36 | ||||
146 | Colin Bartlett | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
147 | Sam Moore | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
148 | Ruben Gonzales | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
149 | Luke Rogers | Jr | GRANITE BAY | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
150 | Shunsuke Nishiumra | Fr | MT CARMEL | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
151 | Alex Ung | Jr | MT CARMEL | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
152 | Jack Herrera | Jr | ARAGON | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
153 | Aaron Lane | So | VACAVILLE | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
154 | Liam Lau | Fr | MT CARMEL | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
155 | Rogelio Luviano | So | TULARE UNION | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
156 | Jacob Helfgott | So | MIRA COSTA | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
157 | Matthew Sangria | So | ROSEVILLE | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
158 | Ken Lautner | Fr | STEELE CANYON | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
159 | Alec Villagomes | Jr | GREGORI | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
160 | Blake Fonda | So | LODI | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
161 | Jack Jones | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
162 | Peter Thach | Jr | MCNAIR | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
163 | Ruben Valle | Sr | MCNAIR | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
164 | Walter Weisberg | Jr | MCQUEEN | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
165 | Alfredo Contreras | So | GREGORI | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
166 | Sebastian Chen | Sr | UNIVERSITY IRVINE | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
167 | Ben Martineau | Sr | VACAVILLE | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
168 | Nicky Korba | So | MIRA COSTA | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
169 | Ryan Boyd | So | MT CARMEL | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
170 | Matthew Vera | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
171 | Cameron Smith | Sr | UNIVERSITY IRVINE | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
172 | David Klein | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
173 | Joel Gaxiola | Jr | RIDGEVIEW | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
174 | Spencer Todd | Jr | VACAVILLE | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
175 | Nathan Kerr | Jr | RENO | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
176 | Fenn Hoppe | So | WILLOW GLEN | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
177 | Kyle Metz | Jr | CLAYTON VALLEY | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
178 | Andrew Fonda | Sr | LODI | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
179 | Kamryn Van Allen | Jr | KIMBALL | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
180 | Sam Robinson | So | MT CARMEL | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
181 | Tim Cyron | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
182 | Stuart Lovelace | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
183 | Daniel Golden | Sr | ARAGON | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
184 | P. J. Wilkerson | Sr | RENO | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
185 | Kevin Moffett | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
186 | Luke Bosse | Jr | MT CARMEL | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
187 | Evan Stepper | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
188 | Trevor Livingston | Fr | RENO | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
189 | Alec Snow | Jr | FOOTHILL SA | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
190 | Sam Reese | Jr | MIRA COSTA | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
191 | Hunter Jones | Sr | VACAVILLE | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
192 | Ricardo Robles | Jr | WOODLAND | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
193 | Cameron Long | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
194 | Andres Quijas | Sr | RIVER VALLEY | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
195 | Cristiano Bobiles | Sr | FOLSOM | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
196 | Rogelio Perez | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
197 | Ben Linzey | Jr | CLAYTON VALLEY | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
198 | Willy Tu | Fr | CUPERTINO | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
199 | Zheng Tian | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
200 | Jack Sexton | So | LOS GATOS | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
201 | Brandon Woods | Jr | LODI | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
202 | Nicholas Pulido | Jr | WHITNEY-ROCKLIN | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
203 | Minh Nguyen | So | MIRA COSTA | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
204 | Tyler Dexter | So | MCQUEEN | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
205 | Matt Mccoy | Sr | CLAYTON VALLEY | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
206 | John Beutter | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
207 | Nick Sison | So | GREGORI | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
208 | Dane Tippett | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
209 | Grant Jacobson | So | CUPERTINO | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
210 | Anoop Gala | Sr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
211 | Colton Crom | Fr | MCQUEEN | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
212 | Victor Alvarez | Jr | WOODLAND | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
213 | Andy Voong | Jr | MCQUEEN | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
214 | Varun Yadav | Sr | UNIVERSITY IRVINE | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
215 | Laurence Paulite | Sr | KIMBALL | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
216 | Kent Kruetzberg | Jr | WHITNEY-ROCKLIN | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
217 | Owen Jow | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
218 | Amrit Boyal | Jr | RIVER VALLEY | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
219 | Daniel Haim | Jr | Agoura | 19:15 | 6:13 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 14/28 | 18:25 | 18:25 | 18:25 | |
220 | Shahrukh Anwer | Sr | RIVER VALLEY | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
221 | Quinn Stewart | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
222 | Alexander Hiltebrand | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
223 | Cannon Wong | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
224 | Ben Beckwith | Sr | ROSEVILLE | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
225 | Jackson Hart | Sr | RENO | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
226 | Nolan O'brien | Jr | WOODLAND | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
227 | Hassen Hassen | So | WILLOW GLEN | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
228 | Aric Strohmeyer | Jr | WOODLAND | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
229 | Quinten Mclane | Jr | CLAYTON VALLEY | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
230 | Steven Dittmer | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
231 | Nate England | So | UKIAH | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
232 | Ian Barrie | Sr | ARAGON | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
233 | Roger Gomez | Jr | KIMBALL | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
234 | Haris Softic | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
235 | Michael Cervantes | Sr | MCQUEEN | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
236 | Trenton Randles | Jr | CUPERTINO | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
237 | Thomas Clavelli | So | WOODLAND | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
238 | Stanley Goto | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
239 | Jeremiah Quilantang | So | MCNAIR | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
240 | Arturo Gonzalez | Jr | TULARE UNION | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
241 | Jovani Medina | Jr | MCNAIR | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
242 | Greg Dawson | Jr | KIMBALL | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
243 | Jordan Fredericksen | Jr | PIONEER | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
244 | David Rivera | Jr | MCNAIR | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
245 | Brent Moore | Sr | RENO | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
246 | Devin Valdez | Jr | WHITNEY-ROCKLIN | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
247 | Lai Wong | Sr | UKIAH | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
248 | Christain Andrews | Sr | KIMBALL | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
249 | Conor O'brien | Sr | UNIVERSITY IRVINE | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
250 | Kevin Martinez | Jr | MCNAIR | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 12-5-5-2-1 Gap: 0:48 |
84:54 16:59 5:29 |
177 | Gabriel Mclarnan Jr 16:30 5:19 13 |
Tanner Sartwell So 16:45 5:24 20 |
Robbie Lacomble Jr 17:07 5:31 44 |
Gaurav Begur Jr 17:14 5:34 48 |
Cameron Fast Sr 17:18 5:35 52 |
George Shoemaker Sr 17:34 5:40 76 |
|
2 | FOOTHILL SA 11-9-4-3-2 Gap: 1:00 |
85:12 17:02 5:30 |
195 | Ben Rigby Jr 16:28 5:19 12 |
Taylor Stechmann Sr 16:57 5:28 29 |
Troy Stechmann Sr 17:01 5:29 34 |
Hayden Hall Jr 17:18 5:35 53 |
Patrick Cannon Sr 17:28 5:38 67 |
Raymond Adams Sr 17:35 5:40 78 |
Alec Snow Jr 18:45 6:03 184 |
3 | MURRIETA MESA 19-11-7-5-3 Gap: 0:30 |
85:39 17:08 5:32 |
205 | Tanner Long Sr 16:56 5:28 26 |
Mason Figge Jr 16:56 5:28 27 |
James Armstrong So 16:57 5:28 28 |
Nick Fisher Jr 17:24 5:37 61 |
Tanner Olsen Sr 17:26 5:37 63 |
Riley Cox Sr 17:30 5:39 70 |
Loghin Livingston Sr 17:41 5:42 85 |
4 | ALAMEDA 9-3-2-4-4 Gap: 1:22 |
85:20 17:04 5:30 |
222 | Cameron Tu Jr 16:22 5:17 10 |
Stephen Carlson Sr 16:45 5:24 19 |
Duc Nguyen Sr 16:53 5:27 24 |
Deepak Sharma Sr 17:36 5:41 80 |
Miguel Hidalgo Jr 17:44 5:43 89 |
Denver Bishop So 17:50 5:45 96 |
Khang Luong So 18:14 5:53 134 |
5 | MARIA CARRILLO 8-7-8-7-5 Gap: 1:11 |
85:31 17:06 5:31 |
226 | Ryan Anderson Jr 16:20 5:16 9 |
Nick Jensen Jr 16:59 5:29 31 |
Harrison Luft Sr 17:11 5:33 46 |
Colin Metcalfe Sr 17:30 5:39 69 |
Zach West So 17:31 5:39 71 |
Alex Morrison Sr 17:49 5:45 94 |
Colin Bartlett Jr 18:18 5:54 141 |
6 | LOS GATOS 7-6-3-6-6 Gap: 1:32 |
85:28 17:06 5:31 |
233 | Chris Foster So 16:12 5:14 8 |
Ben Haderle So 16:58 5:28 30 |
Ari Rubin Sr 17:02 5:30 35 |
Aaron Walker Sr 17:32 5:39 72 |
Sanjay Mohan Fr 17:44 5:43 88 |
Stephen Crowe Fr 18:10 5:52 127 |
Jack Sexton So 18:52 6:05 195 |
7 | WHITNEY-ROCKLIN 6-1-1-1-7 Gap: 2:48 |
85:00 17:00 5:29 |
275 | Jacob Zufelt Sr 16:06 5:12 6 |
Nathan Wellington Jr 16:11 5:13 7 |
Ryan Hodgens Sr 16:33 5:20 14 |
Taylor Bradshaw Sr 17:16 5:34 51 |
Nicholas Pulido Jr 18:54 6:06 197 |
Kent Kruetzberg Jr 19:10 6:11 211 |
Devin Valdez Jr 20:30 6:37 240 |
8 | GRANITE BAY 1-2-9-8-8 Gap: 2:16 |
85:36 17:07 5:31 |
284 | Trent Brendel Sr 15:36 5:02 1 |
Paul Zeiss So 16:52 5:26 23 |
Ben Pavik So 17:26 5:37 64 |
Sam Neptune So 17:50 5:45 95 |
Marc Mihailovic Jr 17:52 5:46 101 |
Walker Knaus So 17:57 5:47 107 |
Luke Rogers Jr 18:19 5:55 144 |
9 | RIDGEVIEW 14-12-11-10-9 Gap: 1:22 |
86:50 17:22 5:36 |
315 | Ivan Gonzalez Sr 16:38 5:22 16 |
Anthony Moronez Fr 17:06 5:31 41 |
Alvaro Gonzalez Jr 17:33 5:40 74 |
Ramon Flores Fr 17:33 5:40 75 |
Paul Gaytan Sr 18:00 5:48 109 |
Alex Torres So 18:14 5:53 132 |
Joel Gaxiola Jr 18:34 5:59 168 |
10 | FOLSOM 10-14-10-11-10 Gap: 1:30 |
86:42 17:20 5:36 |
316 | Sam Scheuer Sr 16:25 5:18 11 |
Jake Goodwin Sr 17:14 5:34 49 |
Vinnie Morin Sr 17:22 5:36 60 |
John Barrows Sr 17:46 5:44 91 |
Blake Shaw Sr 17:55 5:47 105 |
Cristiano Bobiles Sr 18:50 6:05 190 |
|
11 | ROSEVILLE 3-7-6-9-11 Gap: 2:33 |
86:24 17:17 5:34 |
349 | Neilson Powless So 15:49 5:06 3 |
Arturo Sotomayor So 17:03 5:30 37 |
Logan Stahl Sr 17:04 5:30 38 |
Anthony Sanchez Jr 18:06 5:50 119 |
Matthew Sangria So 18:22 5:55 152 |
Evan Stepper Jr 18:43 6:02 182 |
Ben Beckwith Sr 19:18 6:14 219 |
12 | TULARE UNION 4-13-15-13-12 Gap: 2:00 |
87:07 17:25 5:37 |
374 | Kyle Miller Sr 16:01 5:10 4 |
Marcus Jimenez Jr 17:19 5:35 55 |
Marco Padilla Jr 17:52 5:46 100 |
Jorge Lopez So 17:54 5:46 104 |
John Cisneros So 18:01 5:49 111 |
Rogelio Luviano So 18:21 5:55 150 |
Arturo Gonzalez Jr 19:53 6:25 235 |
13 | STEELE CANYON 17-16-11-12-13 Gap: 1:23 |
87:42 17:32 5:39 |
377 | Vincent Josh Paradise So 16:49 5:25 22 |
Daniel Wagner Sr 17:15 5:34 50 |
Tyler Lee Sr 17:21 5:36 59 |
Miguel Diaz Sr 18:05 5:50 118 |
Cody Rhodes Jr 18:12 5:52 128 |
Cody Rangel Fr 18:14 5:53 133 |
Ken Lautner Fr 18:24 5:56 153 |
14 | Agoura 27-23-22-16-14 Gap: 0:44 |
88:22 17:40 5:42 |
419 | Matt Montebello Jr 17:19 5:35 54 |
Michael Powell So 17:29 5:38 68 |
Nate Blonsky Jr 17:45 5:44 90 |
Ross Husch So 17:46 5:44 92 |
Kevin Scrivano Sr 18:03 5:49 115 |
Jace Bricker Fr 18:18 5:54 140 |
Daniel Haim Jr 19:15 6:13 214 |
15 | VACAVILLE 13-4-13-14-15 Gap: 1:52 |
87:59 17:36 5:41 |
448 | Jordan Kurtz Sr 16:35 5:21 15 |
Brandon Larson Jr 16:40 5:23 17 |
Trevor Ryder Jr 17:57 5:47 106 |
Aaron Lane So 18:20 5:55 148 |
Ben Martineau Sr 18:27 5:57 162 |
Spencer Todd Jr 18:35 6:00 169 |
Hunter Jones Sr 18:46 6:03 186 |
16 | GREGORI 18-18-16-15-16 Gap: 1:30 |
88:33 17:43 5:43 |
452 | Johnathan Alcontara So 16:55 5:27 25 |
Anthony Arauza So 17:21 5:36 57 |
Rick Ortega So 17:36 5:41 79 |
Nick Sanders So 18:16 5:54 137 |
Alec Villagomes Jr 18:25 5:56 154 |
Alfredo Contreras So 18:27 5:57 160 |
Nick Sison So 18:58 6:07 202 |
17 | CASA GRANDE 16-21-21-19-17 Gap: 1:37 |
88:45 17:45 5:44 |
470 | Matt Salazar Fr 16:48 5:25 21 |
Griffin Wigert Jr 17:47 5:44 93 |
Nicholas Rauch So 17:51 5:45 97 |
Harrison Wistock Jr 17:54 5:46 103 |
Jack Jones Jr 18:25 5:56 156 |
Kevin Moffett Fr 18:43 6:02 180 |
Stanley Goto Jr 19:52 6:25 233 |
18 | RIVER VALLEY 15-19-18-16-18 Gap: 2:05 |
88:59 17:48 5:44 |
493 | Swarnjit Boyal Sr 16:44 5:24 18 |
Jacob Clayton Sr 17:38 5:41 82 |
Inderpreet Singh Jr 17:41 5:42 84 |
Aaron Hutton Jr 18:07 5:51 120 |
Andres Quijas Sr 18:49 6:04 189 |
Amrit Boyal Jr 19:15 6:13 213 |
Shahrukh Anwer Sr 19:16 6:13 215 |
19 | DOUGHERTY VALLEY 26-25-24-22-19 Gap: 0:54 |
89:16 17:51 5:46 |
496 | Michael Sisario Sr 17:13 5:33 47 |
James Vickroy Sr 17:51 5:45 98 |
Austin Do Jr 18:02 5:49 113 |
Domnic Lopez Jr 18:03 5:49 116 |
Ben Parisi Fr 18:07 5:51 122 |
Atish Bhakta Jr 18:16 5:54 138 |
Anoop Gala Sr 19:02 6:08 205 |
20 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 23-20-19-21-20 Gap: 1:25 |
89:03 17:49 5:45 |
501 | Nick Van Osdol Sr 17:05 5:31 40 |
David Williams Sr 17:32 5:39 73 |
Kyle Bystrom So 17:38 5:41 81 |
Sam Moore Jr 18:18 5:54 142 |
Matthew Vera Jr 18:30 5:58 165 |
Zheng Tian So 18:52 6:05 194 |
Cannon Wong Jr 19:18 6:14 218 |
21 | CLAYTON VALLEY 20-17-14-18-21 Gap: 1:51 |
89:04 17:49 5:45 |
505 | Danny Condon Jr 16:59 5:29 32 |
Aaron Gardner Sr 17:07 5:31 43 |
Eduardo Wence So 17:28 5:38 66 |
Kyle Metz Jr 18:40 6:01 172 |
Ben Linzey Jr 18:50 6:05 192 |
Matt Mccoy Sr 18:56 6:06 200 |
Quinten Mclane Jr 19:24 6:15 224 |
22 | UKIAH 2-14-17-20-22 Gap: 3:59 |
89:04 17:49 5:45 |
543 | Paul Holden Sr 15:41 5:04 2 |
Noah Taxis Sr 17:21 5:36 58 |
Beau Brown Jr 18:07 5:51 121 |
Cesareo Ruiz Jr 18:15 5:53 136 |
Nate England So 19:40 6:21 226 |
Lai Wong Sr 20:36 6:39 241 |
|
23 | UNIVERSITY IRVINE 29-26-23-24-23 Gap: 1:06 |
89:57 17:59 5:48 |
574 | Daniel Brouwer So 17:25 5:37 62 |
Michael Higson Sr 17:42 5:43 86 |
Caleb Barber Sr 17:52 5:46 99 |
Sebastian Chen Sr 18:27 5:57 161 |
Cameron Smith Sr 18:31 5:58 166 |
Varun Yadav Sr 19:06 6:10 209 |
Conor O'brien Sr 21:08 6:49 243 |
24 | ARAGON 24-24-26-25-24 Gap: 1:36 |
90:10 18:02 5:49 |
593 | Wyatt Cooper Sr 17:06 5:31 42 |
Sam Sokolsky Sr 17:54 5:46 102 |
Landon Hart Sr 18:09 5:51 124 |
Jack Herrera Jr 18:19 5:55 147 |
Daniel Golden Sr 18:42 6:02 178 |
Ian Barrie Sr 19:42 6:21 227 |
|
25 | MCQUEEN 5-10-20-23-25 Gap: 2:58 |
89:34 17:55 5:47 |
608 | Kai Bendict So 16:04 5:11 5 |
Ron Salvanera Jr 17:05 5:31 39 |
Walter Weisberg Jr 18:27 5:57 159 |
Tyler Dexter So 18:56 6:06 199 |
Colton Crom Fr 19:02 6:08 206 |
Andy Voong Jr 19:04 6:09 208 |
Michael Cervantes Sr 19:50 6:24 230 |
26 | LODI 25-28-27-28-26 Gap: 1:33 |
90:30 18:06 5:50 |
620 | Zack Hummel Sr 17:08 5:32 45 |
Alec Fromm Sr 17:59 5:48 108 |
Connor Phillips Sr 18:17 5:54 139 |
Blake Fonda So 18:25 5:56 155 |
Andrew Fonda Sr 18:41 6:02 173 |
Brandon Woods Jr 18:54 6:06 196 |
|
27 | WILLOW GLEN 21-22-25-27-27 Gap: 1:50 |
90:26 18:05 5:50 |
621 | Abdi Hussein Jr 17:00 5:29 33 |
Austin Grindy Sr 17:39 5:42 83 |
Ruben Gonzales Jr 18:19 5:55 143 |
Fenn Hoppe So 18:38 6:01 171 |
Rogelio Perez Sr 18:50 6:05 191 |
Hassen Hassen So 19:20 6:14 222 |
Haris Softic Sr 19:48 6:23 229 |
28 | CUPERTINO 30-29-28-26-28 Gap: 1:25 |
90:40 18:08 5:51 |
622 | Shubhi Jain Sr 17:27 5:38 65 |
Kai Lanning Jr 18:01 5:49 112 |
Ayush Chapagain So 18:08 5:51 123 |
Justin Shieh Sr 18:12 5:52 129 |
Willy Tu Fr 18:52 6:05 193 |
Grant Jacobson So 19:00 6:08 204 |
Trenton Randles Jr 19:50 6:24 231 |
29 | MIRA COSTA 31-30-29-29-29 Gap: 0:55 |
90:35 18:07 5:51 |
626 | Chance Weston So 17:34 5:40 77 |
Brandon Shirazi So 18:00 5:48 110 |
Matt O'brien So 18:10 5:52 125 |
Jacob Helfgott So 18:22 5:55 151 |
Nicky Korba So 18:29 5:58 163 |
Sam Reese Jr 18:46 6:03 185 |
Minh Nguyen So 18:55 6:06 198 |
30 | RENO 22-27-30-30-30 Gap: 1:42 |
91:08 18:14 5:53 |
682 | Ray Cavallo Jr 17:02 5:30 36 |
Mason Osgood Sr 18:03 5:49 114 |
Nathan Kerr Jr 18:36 6:00 170 |
P. J. Wilkerson Sr 18:43 6:02 179 |
Trevor Livingston Fr 18:44 6:03 183 |
Jackson Hart Sr 19:19 6:14 220 |
Brent Moore Sr 20:29 6:36 239 |
31 | MT CARMEL 33-33-33-32-31 Gap: 0:26 |
91:32 18:18 5:54 |
721 | Tyler Mcmahon Sr 18:04 5:50 117 |
Shunsuke Nishiumra Fr 18:19 5:55 145 |
Alex Ung Jr 18:19 5:55 146 |
Liam Lau Fr 18:20 5:55 149 |
Ryan Boyd So 18:30 5:58 164 |
Sam Robinson So 18:41 6:02 175 |
Luke Bosse Jr 18:43 6:02 181 |
32 | MONTGOMERY 28-30-31-31-32 Gap: 1:57 |
92:21 18:28 5:57 |
768 | Christian Friday Jr 17:20 5:35 56 |
John Dethlefsen Jr 18:13 5:53 131 |
Stuart Lovelace Fr 18:42 6:02 177 |
Cameron Long Jr 18:49 6:04 188 |
Quinn Stewart Sr 19:17 6:13 216 |
Alexander Hiltebrand Fr 19:17 6:13 217 |
|
33 | WOODLAND 32-32-32-33-33 Gap: 1:37 |
93:06 18:37 6:00 |
832 | Matthew Clavelli Jr 17:42 5:43 87 |
Jose Cervantes So 18:13 5:53 130 |
Ricardo Robles Jr 18:48 6:04 187 |
Victor Alvarez Jr 19:04 6:09 207 |
Nolan O'brien Jr 19:19 6:14 221 |
Aric Strohmeyer Jr 19:24 6:15 223 |
Thomas Clavelli So 19:51 6:24 232 |
34 | LOS ALTOS 34-34-34-34-34 Gap: 0:50 |
93:21 18:40 6:01 |
873 | Andreas Godderis Fr 18:10 5:52 126 |
David Klein Jr 18:32 5:59 167 |
Tim Cyron Jr 18:42 6:02 176 |
John Beutter Sr 18:57 6:07 201 |
Dane Tippett Jr 19:00 6:08 203 |
Owen Jow Jr 19:14 6:12 212 |
Steven Dittmer Sr 19:37 6:20 225 |
35 | KIMBALL 35-35-35-35-35 Gap: 1:41 |
95:42 19:08 6:10 |
984 | Rigo Carrasco Sr 18:14 5:53 135 |
Kamryn Van Allen Jr 18:41 6:02 174 |
Laurence Paulite Sr 19:06 6:10 210 |
Roger Gomez Jr 19:46 6:23 228 |
Greg Dawson Jr 19:55 6:25 237 |
Christain Andrews Sr 20:45 6:42 242 |
|
36 | MCNAIR 36-36-36-36-36 Gap: 1:48 |
96:53 19:23 6:15 |
1023 | Peter Thach Jr 18:26 5:57 157 |
Ruben Valle Sr 18:26 5:57 158 |
Jeremiah Quilantang So 19:53 6:25 234 |
Jovani Medina Jr 19:54 6:25 236 |
David Rivera Jr 20:14 6:32 238 |
Kevin Martinez Jr 21:31 6:56 244 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.