Maria Carrillo Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/25/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Birkland, Kelly | Jr | V | 24:17 | 7:50 | 3.1 | 158/186 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/18 | |||||
Graham, Taylor | Jr | V | 20:27 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 38/186 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/28 | 20:22 | 20:22 | 20:22 | 20:22 | |
Kraus, Lauren | So | V | 19:05 | 6:09 | 3.1 | 4/186 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 3/33 | 21:12 (2:07,10.0) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Petrie, Gretel | Jr | V | 21:03 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 57/186 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/27 | 21:23 (0:20,1.6) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Ramos, Sophia | So | V | 22:06 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 98/186 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/22 | 24:10 (2:04,8.5) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Scolari, Trixie | Fr | V | 20:37 | 6:39 | 3.1 | 43/186 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/28 | |||||
Thigpen, Brynna | So | V | 20:13 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 30/186 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/30 | 20:48 (0:35,2.8) |
20:48 (0:35,2.8) |
20:48 (0:35,2.8) |
20:26 (0:13,1.1) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/27 | 101:25 1:58 |
3.1 | 6:33 | 6:09 | 6:47 | 163 | 6:09 | 104:48 (3:23,3.2) |
104:48 (3:23,3.2) |
98:24 | 96:08 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) | Lauren Kraus (4), Brynna Thigpen (28), Taylor Graham (36), Trixie Scolari (41), Gretel Petrie (54) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carrie Verdon | Jr | NCS CAMPOLINDO | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
2 | Grace Orders | Sr | NCS CAMPOLINDO | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Ashlee Powers | Jr | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
4 | Lauren Kraus | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:05 | 6:09 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 3/33 | ||||
5 | Annie Marggraff | So | NCS ACALANES | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
6 | Morgan Lira | Jr | CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
7 | Brenna Phelps | Jr | N/A NORTH MEDFORD | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
8 | Kristen Rivera | Jr | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
9 | Kathleen Killeen | Jr | NCS REDWOOD | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
10 | Savannah Roberts | Jr | SDS CLAIREMONT SD | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
11 | Micayla Rennick | So | SS SAN LUIS OBISPO | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
12 | Courthey Madson | Sr | NCS NOVATO | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | Rachel Meadows | Jr | NCS CAMPOLINDO | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
14 | Samantha Smith | So | SJS SONORA | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
15 | Sarah Orders | So | NCS CAMPOLINDO | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
16 | Sara Mostatabi | Sr | NCS CAMPOLINDO | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
17 | Kathleen Uyttewaal | Sr | SS SAN LUIS OBISPO | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
18 | Emily Blaha | Sr | CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
19 | Michelle Read | Sr | SDS CLAIREMONT SD | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
20 | Ellen Naruse | Fr | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
21 | Jennifer Zhu | Sr | N/A NORTH MEDFORD | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
22 | Anna Welsh | Jr | CCS MONTEREY | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
23 | Christine Hoffmann | Jr | SS SAN LUIS OBISPO | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
24 | Erika Root | Jr | N/A RENO | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
25 | Haley Shipway | Fr | NCS CAMPOLINDO | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
26 | Macaylea Mitchell | Fr | SJS PLACER | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
27 | Alyssa Jordan | So | N/A MCQUEEN N/A | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
28 | Nikki Hiltz | So | CCS APTOS | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
29 | Sophia Cannata-bowman | So | CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
30 | Brynna Thigpen | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:13 | 6:31 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/30 | 20:48 (0:35) |
20:48 (0:35) |
20:48 (0:35) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
31 | Shelby Perez | So | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
32 | Kelsea Tiapon | Sr | SJS GALT | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
33 | Megan Zwerling | Sr | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
34 | Molly Hunt | So | NCS REDWOOD | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
35 | Nicolette Sorensen | So | NCS ACALANES | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
36 | Kailee Warren | So | SJS PLACER | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
37 | Kelly Collins | So | NCS ACALANES | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
38 | Taylor Graham | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 20:27 | 6:36 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/28 | 20:22 | 20:22 | 20:22 | |
39 | Amy Hollshwandner | So | NCS ACALANES | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
40 | Kelsie Garrison | Fr | SS AGOURA | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
41 | Mariah Grady | Sr | SS SAN LUIS OBISPO | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
42 | Katie Berge | Sr | NCS ACALANES | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
43 | Trixie Scolari | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 20:37 | 6:39 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/28 | ||||
44 | Kirby Franklin | So | NCS PETALUMA | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
45 | Clare Peabody | Fr | CCS APTOS | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
46 | Bekah Patton | So | N/A GALENA N/A | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
47 | Linnea Biddick | Sr | CCS APTOS | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
48 | Devon Hoppe | Sr | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
49 | Betsy Armitage | So | SDS CLAIREMONT SD | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
50 | Lora James | Sr | NS SHASTA | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
51 | Christina Winters | Jr | SJS PLACER | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
52 | Samantha Mckibben | Jr | SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
53 | Francesca Honey | Jr | NCS PETALUMA | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
54 | Kelley Klezek | Sr | SS AGOURA | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
55 | Imogene Carson | Sr | NCS EUREKA | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
56 | Kirby Riecks | Sr | SJS PLACER | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
57 | Gretel Petrie | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 21:03 | 6:47 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/27 | ||||
58 | Tori Kutzner | So | SDS CLAIREMONT SD | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
59 | Natalie Alvarez | Jr | SJS WOODLAND | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
60 | Laura Haley | Jr | N/A GALENA N/A | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
61 | Meghan Morse | Jr | CCS APTOS | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
62 | Hannah Marsh | So | N/A MOSES LAKE N/A | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
63 | Hannah Peterson | Sr | SJS PLACER | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
64 | Ruth Braica | So | SJS PLACER | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
65 | Kylie Biondi | Sr | N/A NORTH MEDFORD | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
66 | Maddie Crum | So | NCS PETALUMA | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
67 | Hailey Lynch | So | NCS PETALUMA | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
68 | Kacie Won | Jr | N/A PUNAHOU | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
69 | Kellie Redmond | So | CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
70 | Carli Dininni | So | SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
71 | Meghan Arigo | Sr | SS SAN LUIS OBISPO | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
72 | Andrea Yoxsimer | Sr | N/A RENO | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
73 | Madeline Lavack | Jr | SS SAN LUIS OBISPO | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
74 | Madison Knight | Sr | N/A GALENA N/A | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
75 | Julia Thulin | Sr | SS SAN LUIS OBISPO | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
76 | Kristen Hiatt | Jr | SJS PLACER | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
77 | Kelli Berge | So | NCS ACALANES | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
78 | Lauren Schlee | Fr | CCS WILLOW GLEN | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
79 | Cailin Simi | Fr | SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
80 | Ellen Naruse | So | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
81 | Katie Brady | Fr | N/A PUNAHOU | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
82 | Karen Longstaff | Sr | SS AGOURA | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
83 | Maya Nag | So | CCS SARATOGA | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
84 | Megan Escobosa | So | N/A RENO | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
85 | Jessica Lam | Jr | CCS MILLS | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
86 | Emily Hipp | So | CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
87 | Alexis Opferman | So | N/A RENO | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
88 | Nicole Clifton | Jr | N/A RENO | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
89 | Jessica Xu | Fr | CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
90 | Courtney Schlossareck | So | CCS SARATOGA | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
91 | Emily Williams | Jr | CCS SARATOGA | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
92 | Julia Sheremet | So | N/A MOSES LAKE N/A | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
93 | Mariana Garcia | Jr | CCS WILLOW GLEN | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
94 | Hannah Ulansey | Jr | NCS EUREKA | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
95 | Laura Pandori | Jr | CCS NOTRE DAME | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
96 | Jana Peale | Sr | SS AGOURA | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
97 | Neylene Leon | Jr | CCS WILLOW GLEN | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
98 | Sophia Ramos | So | Maria Carrillo | 22:06 | 7:08 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/22 | ||||
99 | Monica Corbin | So | SDS CLAIREMONT SD | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
100 | Julia Hansen | Fr | NCS REDWOOD | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
101 | Delaina Marenghi | So | N/A GALENA N/A | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
102 | Monica Woolley | Jr | N/A PUNAHOU | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
103 | Cadence Goodwin | Fr | N/A MOSES LAKE N/A | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
104 | Tasha Vazquez | Jr | N/A MCQUEEN N/A | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
105 | Brooke Hamilton | Sr | SS AGOURA | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
106 | Krystle Ann Fabionar | Jr | CCS NOTRE DAME | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
107 | Lauren Mathis | Jr | N/A MCQUEEN N/A | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
108 | Catherine Mcgibbon | Jr | NCS EUREKA | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
109 | Kara Tsuzaki | Jr | N/A PUNAHOU | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
110 | Annalise Mariottini | So | CCS MONTEREY | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
111 | Emily Giorgi | Sr | SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
112 | Steffanie Brockovich | Sr | N/A RENO | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
113 | Elena Villegas | Jr | SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
114 | Caroline A. Chou | So | CCS SARATOGA | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
115 | Briana Valentini | Jr | CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
116 | Sarah Blaha | Sr | CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
117 | Chantel Yip | Jr | CCS MILLS | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
118 | Madeline Wallace | Fr | N/A MOSES LAKE N/A | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
119 | Morgan Rosa-diniz | Sr | CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
120 | Eva Wershky | Jr | N/A GALENA N/A | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
121 | Kelsey Wong | Sr | SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
122 | Bethany Pennington | Sr | N/A GALENA N/A | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
123 | Maya Grossman | Jr | N/A PUNAHOU | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
124 | Katherine Tse | So | CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
125 | Julia Ribiero | So | N/A NORTH MEDFORD | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
126 | Claire Hillman | Jr | NCS REDWOOD | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
127 | Nicole Rockwell | Jr | CCS WILLOW GLEN | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
128 | Madison Wildman | So | SS AGOURA | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
129 | Angelica Hernandez | So | NCS PETALUMA | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
130 | Emma Krasovich | Sr | SS AGOURA | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
131 | Tatiana Baiza | Jr | CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
132 | Audrey Behen | Fr | NCS PETALUMA | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
133 | Abbey Stover | Sr | N/A RENO | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
134 | Tara Bozzini | Fr | NCS ACALANES | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
135 | Mercedes Langfeldt | Jr | SJS SONORA | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
136 | Lucia Ramirez | Sr | CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
137 | Sydney Coe | So | NCS CAMPOLINDO | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
138 | Courtney Destaillats | Jr | CCS APTOS | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
139 | Haley Chappel | Jr | N/A GALENA N/A | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
140 | Holly Martin | Jr | N/A MOSES LAKE N/A | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
141 | Linda Delgado | So | CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
142 | Casey Higgins | So | N/A MCQUEEN N/A | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
143 | Kellianne Connolly | So | CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
144 | Jasmine Hendersen | So | SJS GALT | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
145 | Jessica Sam | Fr | N/A NORTH MEDFORD | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
146 | Chandler Jennings | Jr | CCS MONTEREY | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
147 | Tama Fukuyama | Jr | N/A PUNAHOU | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
148 | Rojan Kavosh | Sr | CCS NOTRE DAME | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
149 | Melissa Chaidez | Sr | CCS NOTRE DAME | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
150 | Clarissa Liu | Sr | N/A PUNAHOU | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
151 | Shaile Perry | So | N/A MOSES LAKE N/A | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
152 | Sandy Narez | Sr | CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
153 | Daniela Lomeli | Jr | CCS WILLOW GLEN | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
154 | Jessica Taylor | Jr | NS RED BLUFF | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
155 | Mansie Cheung | Sr | CCS SARATOGA | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
156 | Kristine Johnston | Jr | CCS SARATOGA | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
157 | Michelle Cooper | Fr | N/A MCQUEEN N/A | 24:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
158 | Kelly Birkland | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 24:17 | 7:50 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/18 | ||||
159 | Melena Mendive | Sr | N/A MCQUEEN N/A | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
160 | Cynthia Bermudez | Jr | CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
161 | Marisa Ortiz | Jr | CCS WILLOW GLEN | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
162 | Shea Matthews | Sr | NCS REDWOOD | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
163 | Alyssa Andrion | Jr | CCS NOTRE DAME | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
164 | Kristen Mcenerney | Sr | SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
165 | Chandler Johnson | Fr | SDS CLAIREMONT SD | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
166 | Aiko Grant | So | NCS PETALUMA | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
167 | Daniella Dittman | Jr | CCS APTOS | 25:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
168 | Gianna Spinosa | So | NCS EUREKA | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
169 | Haley Harris | Jr | N/A MCQUEEN N/A | 25:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
170 | Sumaya Mulla-carrillo | Fr | CCS NOTRE DAME | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
171 | Shaina Forsman | So | NCS REDWOOD | 25:52 | 8:21 | |||||||
172 | Emily Wallace | Jr | CCS APTOS | 26:01 | 8:24 | |||||||
173 | Aisling Mooney | Jr | SJS SONORA | 26:02 | 8:24 | |||||||
174 | Jessica Smith | Jr | SDS CLAIREMONT SD | 26:10 | 8:26 | |||||||
175 | Kyongwon Pak | Sr | CCS NOTRE DAME | 26:22 | 8:30 | |||||||
176 | Mary Kohl | Jr | CCS MONTEREY | 26:43 | 8:37 | |||||||
177 | Emma Lee | So | CCS SARATOGA | 27:06 | 8:45 | |||||||
178 | Gina Cosentino | Jr | NS RED BLUFF | 27:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
179 | Madeline Musante | Fr | NCS EUREKA | 27:37 | 8:55 | |||||||
180 | Katarina Perez | So | SJS GALT | 27:40 | 8:55 | |||||||
181 | Amber Bullard | Sr | SJS GALT | 27:52 | 8:59 | |||||||
182 | Dulce Conda | Jr | CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY | 29:26 | 9:30 | |||||||
183 | Madeline Wyman | Fr | SJS SONORA | 29:47 | 9:36 | |||||||
184 | Juliana Flynn | Sr | CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL | 30:20 | 9:47 | |||||||
185 | Hannah Garrett | Sr | SJS GALT | 31:09 | 10:03 | |||||||
186 | Tessa Hunter | Fr | SJS SONORA | 34:08 | 11:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NCS CAMPOLINDO 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:50 |
95:19 19:04 6:09 |
44 | Carrie Verdon Jr 17:59 5:48 1 |
Grace Orders Sr 18:10 5:52 2 |
Rachel Meadows Jr 19:38 6:20 12 |
Sarah Orders So 19:43 6:22 14 |
Sara Mostatabi Sr 19:49 6:24 15 |
Haley Shipway Fr 20:07 6:29 23 |
Sydney Coe So 23:17 7:31 130 |
2 | SS CORONA DEL MAR 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:38 |
98:34 19:43 6:22 |
90 | Ashlee Powers Jr 18:45 6:03 3 |
Kristen Rivera Jr 19:15 6:13 8 |
Ellen Naruse Fr 19:56 6:26 19 |
Shelby Perez So 20:15 6:32 29 |
Megan Zwerling Sr 20:23 6:35 31 |
Devon Hoppe Sr 20:44 6:41 46 |
Ellen Naruse So 21:35 6:58 76 |
3 | NCS ACALANES 4-8-5-5-3 Gap: 1:28 |
100:56 20:11 6:31 |
150 | Annie Marggraff So 19:06 6:10 5 |
Nicolette Sorensen So 20:24 6:35 33 |
Kelly Collins So 20:25 6:35 35 |
Amy Hollshwandner So 20:27 6:36 37 |
Katie Berge Sr 20:34 6:38 40 |
Kelli Berge So 21:31 6:56 73 |
Tara Bozzini Fr 23:12 7:29 127 |
4 | SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 9-4-3-3-4 Gap: 1:57 |
101:19 20:16 6:32 |
154 | Micayla Rennick So 19:26 6:16 11 |
Kathleen Uyttewaal Sr 19:52 6:25 16 |
Christine Hoffmann Jr 20:04 6:28 21 |
Mariah Grady Sr 20:34 6:38 39 |
Meghan Arigo Sr 21:23 6:54 67 |
Madeline Lavack Jr 21:25 6:55 69 |
Julia Thulin Sr 21:30 6:56 71 |
5 | Maria Carrillo 3-7-4-4-5 Gap: 1:58 |
101:25 20:17 6:33 |
163 | Lauren Kraus So 19:05 6:09 4 |
Brynna Thigpen So 20:13 6:31 28 |
Taylor Graham Jr 20:27 6:36 36 |
Trixie Scolari Fr 20:37 6:39 41 |
Gretel Petrie Jr 21:03 6:47 54 |
Sophia Ramos So 22:06 7:08 93 |
Kelly Birkland Jr 24:17 7:50 149 |
6 | SJS PLACER 12-10-8-7-6 Gap: 1:02 |
103:30 20:42 6:41 |
218 | Macaylea Mitchell Fr 20:08 6:30 24 |
Kailee Warren So 20:24 6:35 34 |
Christina Winters Jr 20:47 6:42 48 |
Kirby Riecks Sr 21:01 6:47 53 |
Hannah Peterson Sr 21:10 6:50 59 |
Ruth Braica So 21:11 6:50 60 |
Kristen Hiatt Jr 21:30 6:56 72 |
7 | SDS CLAIREMONT SD 8-6-6-6-7 Gap: 2:46 |
103:14 20:39 6:40 |
224 | Savannah Roberts Jr 19:22 6:15 10 |
Michelle Read Sr 19:55 6:25 18 |
Betsy Armitage So 20:45 6:42 47 |
Tori Kutzner So 21:04 6:48 55 |
Monica Corbin So 22:08 7:08 94 |
Chandler Johnson Fr 25:03 8:05 156 |
Jessica Smith Jr 26:10 8:26 165 |
8 | CCS APTOS 14-11-10-8-8 Gap: 3:08 |
105:59 21:12 6:50 |
302 | Nikki Hiltz So 20:11 6:31 26 |
Clare Peabody Fr 20:38 6:39 43 |
Linnea Biddick Sr 20:42 6:41 45 |
Meghan Morse Jr 21:09 6:49 57 |
Courtney Destaillats Jr 23:19 7:31 131 |
Daniella Dittman Jr 25:32 8:14 158 |
Emily Wallace Jr 26:01 8:24 163 |
9 | CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ 5-3-9-10-9 Gap: 3:29 |
106:17 21:15 6:51 |
329 | Morgan Lira Jr 19:12 6:12 6 |
Emily Blaha Sr 19:54 6:25 17 |
Jessica Xu Fr 21:54 7:04 84 |
Sarah Blaha Sr 22:36 7:17 110 |
Morgan Rosa-diniz Sr 22:41 7:19 112 |
Kellianne Connolly So 23:38 7:37 136 |
|
10 | N/A RENO 11-13-14-12-10 Gap: 1:49 |
106:54 21:23 6:54 |
335 | Erika Root Jr 20:05 6:29 22 |
Andrea Yoxsimer Sr 21:23 6:54 68 |
Megan Escobosa So 21:45 7:01 80 |
Alexis Opferman So 21:47 7:02 82 |
Nicole Clifton Jr 21:54 7:04 83 |
Steffanie Brockovich Sr 22:28 7:15 106 |
Abbey Stover Sr 23:11 7:29 126 |
11 | NCS PETALUMA 18-14-12-10-11 Gap: 2:27 |
107:06 21:25 6:55 |
339 | Kirby Franklin So 20:37 6:39 42 |
Francesca Honey Jr 20:57 6:45 50 |
Maddie Crum So 21:14 6:51 62 |
Hailey Lynch So 21:14 6:51 63 |
Angelica Hernandez So 23:04 7:26 122 |
Audrey Behen Fr 23:10 7:28 125 |
Aiko Grant So 25:09 8:07 157 |
12 | N/A NORTH MEDFORD 6-4-7-9-12 Gap: 4:28 |
107:02 21:24 6:54 |
344 | Brenna Phelps Jr 19:12 6:12 7 |
Jennifer Zhu Sr 19:57 6:26 20 |
Kylie Biondi Sr 21:12 6:50 61 |
Julia Ribiero So 23:01 7:25 118 |
Jessica Sam Fr 23:40 7:38 138 |
||
13 | SS AGOURA 17-12-13-14-13 Gap: 1:41 |
107:26 21:29 6:56 |
358 | Kelsie Garrison Fr 20:32 6:37 38 |
Kelley Klezek Sr 20:58 6:46 51 |
Karen Longstaff Sr 21:40 6:59 78 |
Jana Peale Sr 22:03 7:07 91 |
Brooke Hamilton Sr 22:13 7:10 100 |
Madison Wildman So 23:04 7:26 121 |
Emma Krasovich Sr 23:05 7:27 123 |
14 | N/A GALENA N/A 19-16-14-15-14 Gap: 2:01 |
108:02 21:36 6:58 |
379 | Bekah Patton So 20:40 6:40 44 |
Laura Haley Jr 21:07 6:49 56 |
Madison Knight Sr 21:26 6:55 70 |
Delaina Marenghi So 22:08 7:08 96 |
Eva Wershky Jr 22:41 7:19 113 |
Bethany Pennington Sr 22:47 7:21 115 |
Haley Chappel Jr 23:20 7:32 132 |
15 | CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL 15-14-16-16-15 Gap: 2:46 |
108:49 21:46 7:01 |
399 | Sophia Cannata-bowman So 20:12 6:31 27 |
Kellie Redmond So 21:19 6:53 65 |
Emily Hipp So 21:46 7:01 81 |
Briana Valentini Jr 22:34 7:17 109 |
Katherine Tse So 22:58 7:25 117 |
Tatiana Baiza Jr 23:07 7:27 124 |
Juliana Flynn Sr 30:20 9:47 173 |
16 | SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS 20-17-17-17-16 Gap: 1:33 |
108:49 21:46 7:01 |
402 | Samantha Mckibben Jr 20:57 6:45 49 |
Carli Dininni So 21:20 6:53 66 |
Cailin Simi Fr 21:34 6:57 75 |
Emily Giorgi Sr 22:28 7:15 105 |
Elena Villegas Jr 22:30 7:15 107 |
Kelsey Wong Sr 22:45 7:20 114 |
Kristen Mcenerney Sr 25:00 8:04 155 |
17 | NCS REDWOOD 7-9-11-13-17 Gap: 5:15 |
109:25 21:53 7:04 |
408 | Kathleen Killeen Jr 19:18 6:14 9 |
Molly Hunt So 20:24 6:35 32 |
Julia Hansen Fr 22:08 7:08 95 |
Claire Hillman Jr 23:02 7:26 119 |
Shea Matthews Sr 24:33 7:55 153 |
Shaina Forsman So 25:52 8:21 162 |
|
18 | N/A PUNAHOU 23-20-19-18-18 Gap: 1:34 |
110:18 22:04 7:07 |
458 | Kacie Won Jr 21:15 6:51 64 |
Katie Brady Fr 21:40 6:59 77 |
Monica Woolley Jr 22:09 7:09 97 |
Kara Tsuzaki Jr 22:25 7:14 104 |
Maya Grossman Jr 22:49 7:22 116 |
Tama Fukuyama Jr 23:44 7:39 139 |
Clarissa Liu Sr 23:53 7:42 142 |
19 | N/A MOSES LAKE N/A 22-22-20-19-19 Gap: 2:14 |
111:21 22:16 7:11 |
487 | Hannah Marsh So 21:10 6:50 58 |
Julia Sheremet So 21:59 7:05 87 |
Cadence Goodwin Fr 22:09 7:09 98 |
Madeline Wallace Fr 22:39 7:18 111 |
Holly Martin Jr 23:24 7:33 133 |
Shaile Perry So 23:53 7:42 143 |
|
20 | CCS SARATOGA 25-24-22-20-20 Gap: 2:23 |
112:16 22:27 7:15 |
504 | Maya Nag So 21:43 7:00 79 |
Courtney Schlossareck So 21:57 7:05 85 |
Emily Williams Jr 21:59 7:05 86 |
Caroline A. Chou So 22:31 7:16 108 |
Mansie Cheung Sr 24:06 7:46 146 |
Kristine Johnston Jr 24:12 7:48 147 |
Emma Lee So 27:06 8:45 167 |
21 | N/A MCQUEEN N/A 13-18-18-21-21 Gap: 4:02 |
112:27 22:29 7:15 |
509 | Alyssa Jordan So 20:11 6:31 25 |
Tasha Vazquez Jr 22:10 7:09 99 |
Lauren Mathis Jr 22:17 7:11 102 |
Casey Higgins So 23:36 7:37 135 |
Michelle Cooper Fr 24:13 7:49 148 |
Melena Mendive Sr 24:25 7:53 150 |
Haley Harris Jr 25:44 8:18 160 |
22 | CCS WILLOW GLEN 24-23-23-22-22 Gap: 2:23 |
112:34 22:31 7:16 |
519 | Lauren Schlee Fr 21:32 6:57 74 |
Mariana Garcia Jr 22:00 7:06 88 |
Neylene Leon Jr 22:03 7:07 92 |
Nicole Rockwell Jr 23:04 7:26 120 |
Daniela Lomeli Jr 23:55 7:43 145 |
Marisa Ortiz Jr 24:31 7:55 152 |
|
23 | NCS EUREKA 21-20-21-23-23 Gap: 6:39 |
118:37 23:43 7:39 |
571 | Imogene Carson Sr 20:58 6:46 52 |
Hannah Ulansey Jr 22:01 7:06 89 |
Catherine Mcgibbon Jr 22:20 7:12 103 |
Gianna Spinosa So 25:41 8:17 159 |
Madeline Musante Fr 27:37 8:55 168 |
||
24 | CCS NOTRE DAME 26-26-25-24-24 Gap: 2:34 |
116:28 23:18 7:31 |
626 | Laura Pandori Jr 22:01 7:06 90 |
Krystle Ann Fabionar Jr 22:14 7:10 101 |
Rojan Kavosh Sr 23:47 7:40 140 |
Melissa Chaidez Sr 23:51 7:42 141 |
Alyssa Andrion Jr 24:35 7:56 154 |
Sumaya Mulla-carrillo Fr 25:50 8:20 161 |
Kyongwon Pak Sr 26:22 8:30 166 |
25 | SJS SONORA 10-20-24-25-25 Gap: 14:29 |
132:48 26:34 8:34 |
652 | Samantha Smith So 19:39 6:20 13 |
Mercedes Langfeldt Jr 23:12 7:29 128 |
Aisling Mooney Jr 26:02 8:24 164 |
Madeline Wyman Fr 29:47 9:36 172 |
Tessa Hunter Fr 34:08 11:01 175 |
||
26 | SJS GALT 16-25-26-26-26 Gap: 10:49 |
130:40 26:08 8:26 |
680 | Kelsea Tiapon Sr 20:20 6:34 30 |
Jasmine Hendersen So 23:39 7:38 137 |
Katarina Perez So 27:40 8:55 169 |
Amber Bullard Sr 27:52 8:59 170 |
Hannah Garrett Sr 31:09 10:03 174 |
||
27 | CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY 27-27-27-27-27 Gap: 6:12 |
124:37 24:55 8:02 |
729 | Lucia Ramirez Sr 23:14 7:30 129 |
Linda Delgado So 23:34 7:36 134 |
Sandy Narez Sr 23:54 7:43 144 |
Cynthia Bermudez Jr 24:29 7:54 151 |
Dulce Conda Jr 29:26 9:30 171 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.