Maria Carrillo Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 10/1/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chang, Joshua | So | V | 17:37.5 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 97/228 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 13/32 | |||||
Civello, Blake | Sr | V | 16:39 | 5:22 | 3.1 | 108/178 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 16/24 | 17:18.8 (0:40,3.8) |
17:18.8 (0:40,3.8) |
17:18.8 (0:40,3.8) |
17:16 (0:37,3.5) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Frankl, Harrison | So | V | 17:10.9 | 5:33 | 3.1 | 62/228 | 1/7 | 7/14 | 28/38 | |||||
Ingram, Taylor | Jr | V | 18:05.8 | 5:50 | 3.1 | 132/228 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 10/32 | Way to GO! (DTW) | ||||
Kapustka, Pierce | Fr | V | 18:04.6 | 5:50 | 3.1 | 130/228 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 12/32 | |||||
Kruetzfeldt, Scott | Jr | V | 16:09.2 | 5:13 | 3.1 | 71/178 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 18/25 | 16:51.6 (0:42,4.2) |
16:51.6 (0:42,4.2) |
16:51.6 (0:42,4.2) |
16:52 (0:42,4.2) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lawson, Ben | Jr | V | 15:39 | 5:03 | 3.1 | 34/178 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 25/36 | 16:25.9 (0:47,4.8) |
16:25.9 (0:47,4.8) |
16:25.9 (0:47,4.8) |
16:26 (0:47,4.8) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lindemann, Zach | Jr | V | 16:47.8 | 5:25 | 3.1 | 125/178 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 15/24 | 18:41 (1:53,10.1) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
McCloud, William | So | V | 17:20.7 | 5:36 | 3.1 | 158/178 | 7/7 | 9/14 | 12/21 | |||||
Moore, Cooper | Sr | V | 16:19.5 | 5:16 | 3.1 | 81/178 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 14/24 | |||||
Singleton, Tristan | Fr | V | 18:10.5 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 135/228 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 7/25 | |||||
Smail, Rory | Fr | V | 17:16.9 | 5:34 | 3.1 | 69/228 | 2/7 | 8/14 | 20/36 | |||||
Swinth, Colton | Fr | V | 17:30.7 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 90/228 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 15/33 | |||||
Wright, Jacob | Jr | V | 16:54.5 | 5:27 | 3.1 | 133/178 | 6/7 | 6/14 | 14/24 | 17:06.6 (0:12,1.2) |
17:06.6 (0:12,1.2) |
17:06.6 (0:12,1.2) |
16:50 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 15/24 | 81:35 1:09 |
3.1 | 5:16 | 5:03 | 5:25 | 359 | 5:00 | 82:25 (0:50,1.0) |
82:25 (0:50,1.0) |
82:25 (0:50,1.0%) |
81:21 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) | Ben Lawson (24), Scott Kruetzfeldt (59), Cooper Moore (69), Blake Civello (95), Zach Lindemann (112) |
V 1st 5 | 17/32 | 87:41 0:54 |
3.1 | 5:39 | 5:33 | 5:50 | 433 | 5:08 | 82:25 | 82:25 | 82:25 | 81:21 | Harrison Frankl (59), Rory Smail (66), Colton Swinth (87), Joshua Chang (94), Pierce Kapustka (127) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper Teare | Sr | St Joseph | 14:38.9 | 4:44 | |||||||
2 | Michael Vernau | Sr | Davis Senior | 14:47.6 | 4:46 | |||||||
3 | Callum Bolger | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 14:54.4 | 4:49 | |||||||
4 | Henry Weisberg | Sr | McQueen | 14:59.7 | 4:50 | |||||||
5 | Evert Silva | Sr | Fresno | 15:00 | 4:50 | |||||||
6 | Andrew Skoy | Sr | Shasta | 15:00.9 | 4:51 | |||||||
7 | Kent Slaney | Sr | Palo Alto | 15:01.5 | 4:51 | |||||||
8 | Jake Ritter | Sr | Granite Bay | 15:02.9 | 4:51 | |||||||
9 | Hayden Dressel | Sr | Mt. Spokane | 15:04.5 | 4:52 | |||||||
10 | Brian Schulz | Sr | El Molino | 15:06.7 | 4:52 | |||||||
11 | Collin De Julio | Sr | Vista del Lago | 15:07.8 | 4:53 | |||||||
12 | Jacob Korgan | Jr | Great Oak | 15:09.4 | 4:53 | |||||||
13 | Carlos Carvajal | Jr | Great Oak | 15:10.7 | 4:54 | |||||||
14 | Meika Beaudoin-rousseau | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:10.8 | 4:54 | |||||||
15 | Alex Scales | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:14.1 | 4:55 | |||||||
16 | Brendan Jones | Sr | Jesuit | 15:20.1 | 4:57 | |||||||
16 | Joseph Vasquez | Sr | Arcadia | 15:20.1 | 4:57 | |||||||
18 | Liam Anderson | So | Redwood High | 15:22.6 | 4:58 | |||||||
19 | Tre Lockwood | Sr | Granite Bay | 15:23.7 | 4:58 | |||||||
20 | Neil Braganza | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 15:25.1 | 4:58 | |||||||
21 | Edgard Villa | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 15:26.8 | 4:59 | |||||||
22 | Anthony Ocegueda | Sr | Edward C Reed | 15:28.5 | 5:00 | |||||||
23 | Colton Colonna | So | St Francis MV | 15:29.1 | 5:00 | |||||||
24 | Graf Kirk | Sr | Boise | 15:30 | 5:00 | |||||||
25 | Luca Mazzanti | Santa Rosa | 15:30.8 | 5:00 | ||||||||
26 | Justin Eipp | Sr | Great Oak | 15:31.4 | 5:00 | |||||||
27 | Matthew Strangio | Fr | Jesuit | 15:33.4 | 5:01 | |||||||
28 | Connorr Lehll | Sr | Punahou | 15:33.9 | 5:01 | |||||||
29 | Tony Segura | So | Arcadia | 15:34 | 5:01 | |||||||
30 | Andrew Thomas | Sr | Redwood High | 15:36 | 5:02 | |||||||
31 | Shyam Kumar | Jr | St Francis MV | 15:36.5 | 5:02 | |||||||
32 | Zach Walker | Jr | Willow Glen | 15:38.1 | 5:03 | |||||||
33 | Benjamin Holland | Sr | Jesuit | 15:38.6 | 5:03 | |||||||
34 | Ben Lawson | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 15:39 | 5:03 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 25/36 | 16:26 (0:47) |
16:26 (0:47) |
16:26 (0:47) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Luis Pina | Sr | Steele Canyon | 15:40.1 | 5:03 | |||||||
36 | Zachary Stallings | Sr | McQueen | 15:43.3 | 5:04 | |||||||
37 | Sanjay Pfupajena | Sr | Arcadia | 15:43.9 | 5:04 | |||||||
38 | Marco Dal Canto | Fr | Willow Glen | 15:44.2 | 5:05 | |||||||
39 | Ryan Shields | So | Great Oak | 15:48.6 | 5:06 | |||||||
40 | Drew Arguelles | Sr | Woodbridge | 15:49 | 5:06 | |||||||
41 | Mark Pizza | So | Camarillo | 15:50.5 | 5:07 | |||||||
42 | Spencer Gravel | Jr | Camarillo | 15:51.1 | 5:07 | |||||||
43 | Nicolas Vomund | Sr | Monte Vista | 15:51.5 | 5:07 | |||||||
44 | Mikolaj Krajewski | Sr | Lowell | 15:51.8 | 5:07 | |||||||
45 | Matt Scarlett | Jr | Steele Canyon | 15:53.1 | 5:07 | |||||||
46 | Tyler Tickner | So | Great Oak | 15:53.9 | 5:08 | |||||||
47 | Dylan Doblar | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:54.1 | 5:08 | |||||||
47 | Jaxon Clausen | Sr | Bella Vista HS | 15:54.1 | 5:08 | |||||||
49 | Henry Saul | So | Palo Alto | 15:54.9 | 5:08 | |||||||
50 | Ryuya Souther | Sr | Woodbridge | 15:55.8 | 5:08 | |||||||
51 | Nic Dinsdale | Jr | Willow Glen | 15:56.7 | 5:09 | |||||||
52 | Brett Knutson | So | Woodbridge | 15:56.8 | 5:09 | |||||||
53 | Robert Bartsch | Jr | Torrey Pines | 15:57.3 | 5:09 | |||||||
54 | Danny Skahill | So | St Francis MV | 15:57.9 | 5:09 | |||||||
55 | Nathaniel Lasalle | Jr | Bella Vista HS | 15:58.2 | 5:09 | |||||||
56 | Luke Pinkel | So | Bellarmine | 15:58.3 | 5:09 | |||||||
57 | Reuben Kosche | Jr | Boise | 15:58.9 | 5:09 | |||||||
58 | Daniel Maneloveg | Sr | Monte Vista | 16:00.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
59 | Jordan Rahe | Jr | Jesuit | 16:00.5 | 5:10 | |||||||
60 | Quinn Schmidt | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 16:00.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
61 | Wes Methum | Sr | Rincon Valle | 16:01.7 | 5:10 | |||||||
62 | Benjamin Reed | Jr | Arcadia | 16:02.9 | 5:11 | |||||||
63 | Charlie Dannatt | Sr | Handsworth | 16:03.4 | 5:11 | |||||||
64 | Antonio Arroyo | Sr | Arcadia | 16:04 | 5:11 | |||||||
65 | Joseph Deck | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:04.4 | 5:11 | |||||||
66 | Solomon Fountain | Sr | Great Oak | 16:05.3 | 5:11 | |||||||
67 | Tristan Miller | Sr | Monte Vista | 16:05.9 | 5:12 | |||||||
68 | Damien King | So | Bella Vista HS | 16:06.9 | 5:12 | |||||||
69 | Naren Karur | Jr | St Francis MV | 16:07.7 | 5:12 | |||||||
70 | James Conant | Sr | Redwood High | 16:08.3 | 5:12 | |||||||
71 | Scott Kruetzfeldt | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:09.2 | 5:13 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 18/25 | 16:52 (0:42) |
16:52 (0:42) |
16:52 (0:42) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
72 | Naveen Pai | Sr | Palo Alto | 16:09.4 | 5:13 | |||||||
73 | Dominic Garza | Sr | Steele Canyon | 16:09.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
74 | Alex Parker | Jr | Lowell | 16:10 | 5:13 | |||||||
75 | Noah Battaglia | So | Lowell | 16:10.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
76 | Ben Micallef | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:12.5 | 5:14 | |||||||
77 | Sean Mcconville | Sr | Woodbridge | 16:13.2 | 5:14 | |||||||
78 | Jack Hacker | Jr | Vista del Lago | 16:16.2 | 5:15 | |||||||
79 | Sam Craig | Jr | Palo Alto | 16:16.6 | 5:15 | |||||||
80 | Edrick Tan | Jr | Arcadia | 16:18.7 | 5:16 | |||||||
81 | Cooper Moore | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 16:19.5 | 5:16 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 14/24 | ||||
82 | Antonio Macabantad | Jr | St Francis MV | 16:19.8 | 5:16 | |||||||
83 | Mustafa Abdalla | Jr | Willow Glen | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
84 | Matthew Phipps | So | Redwood High | 16:21.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
85 | Anthony Ruiz | Sr | Great Oak | 16:22.9 | 5:17 | |||||||
86 | Neerav Gade | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
87 | Daniel Gomez | Sr | Camarillo | 16:23.5 | 5:17 | |||||||
88 | Eugene Kim | Sr | Bella Vista HS | 16:25.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
89 | Nicholas Salonites | Fr | Jesuit | 16:26.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
90 | Donovan Miller | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:26.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
91 | Matthew Kim | So | Monte Vista | 16:26.6 | 5:18 | |||||||
92 | Sam Fleckenstein | So | Olympia | 16:27.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
92 | Tommy Bell | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 16:27.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
94 | Chad Gibbon | Sr | Woodbridge | 16:28.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
95 | Julian Puffer | Sr | Arcadia | 16:29.7 | 5:19 | |||||||
96 | S Morgenfeld | Sr | Palo Alto | 16:33.2 | 5:20 | |||||||
97 | Justin Flores | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 16:34.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
97 | Shane Marshall | Sr | Ponderosa | 16:34.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
99 | Miguel Dickenson | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 16:34.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
100 | Sean Mccarthy | Jr | Camarillo | 16:36.2 | 5:21 | |||||||
101 | Sam Blakewell | Jr | Davis Senior | 16:36.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
102 | Anthony Parisi | So | Vista Murrieta | 16:36.8 | 5:22 | |||||||
103 | Kenichi Burnham | So | Dougherty Valley | 16:37.1 | 5:22 | |||||||
104 | Daniel Griffin | Sr | St Francis MV | 16:37.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
105 | Jackson Laird | Sr | Davis Senior | 16:37.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
106 | Benjamin Beaudry | Sr | Palo Alto | 16:38.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
107 | Jack Schaefer | Sr | Steele Canyon | 16:38.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
108 | Blake Civello | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 16:39 | 5:22 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 16/24 | 17:19 (0:40) |
17:19 (0:40) |
17:19 (0:40) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
109 | Jeremy Lee | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 16:39.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
110 | Robert Bell | Sr | Jesuit | 16:39.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
111 | Josh Fritz | Sr | Boise | 16:39.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
112 | Devon Kutin | Jr | Camarillo | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
113 | Erickson Lengtat | So | Davis Senior | 16:40.3 | 5:23 | |||||||
114 | Julio Cerda | Jr | Willow Glen | 16:41.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
115 | Jonah Brown | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:42.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
116 | Brad Waterman | So | Vista del Lago | 16:43.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
116 | Dayton Miers | Sr | Bella Vista HS | 16:43.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
118 | Brett Henkel | Jr | Bella Vista HS | 16:43.4 | 5:24 | |||||||
119 | Kobe Standefer | So | Davis Senior | 16:44.6 | 5:24 | |||||||
120 | Carson Albin | Jr | Woodbridge | 16:45.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
121 | Tilahun Castro | So | Olympia | 16:45.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
122 | Derek Parsons | Sr | Torrey Pines | 16:46.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
123 | Cristian Medina | Jr | Steele Canyon | 16:46.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
124 | Bryce Gregg | So | Davis Senior | 16:47.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
125 | Zach Lindemann | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:47.8 | 5:25 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 15/24 | ||||
125 | Zach Lindemann | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:47.8 | 5:25 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 15/24 | ||||
127 | Dylan Klemp | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:47.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
128 | Tim Arredondo | Sr | Willow Glen | 16:48.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
128 | Ben Kizziar | Jr | Vista del Lago | 16:48.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
130 | Mason Elefant | So | St Francis MV | 16:49.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
131 | Mason Keach | So | McQueen | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
132 | Seth Meline | So | Camarillo | 16:51.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
133 | Jacob Wright | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:54.5 | 5:27 | 6/7 | 6/14 | 14/24 | 17:07 (0:12) |
17:07 (0:12) |
17:07 (0:12) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
134 | Ryan Toffoli | Sr | Woodbridge | 16:55.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
135 | David Vincent | Jr | Jesuit | 16:56.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
136 | James Holcombe | So | Lowell | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
137 | Shane Helton | Jr | McQueen | 16:57.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
138 | Benjamin Smiley | Sr | Monte Vista | 16:57.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
139 | Langston Hay | Jr | Santa Rosa | 16:57.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
140 | William Fuchs | Sr | Lowell | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
141 | Trevor Black | Jr | Camarillo | 17:01.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
142 | Nick Salz | Fr | Torrey Pines | 17:03.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
143 | Andrew Peterson | Jr | Boise | 17:04.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
144 | Jaden Shawver | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
145 | Ayden Perez | Sr | Vista del Lago | 17:05.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
146 | Blake Hayes | Jr | Torrey Pines | 17:05.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
147 | Henry Lei | So | Lowell | 17:06.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
148 | Zack Sundt | Jr | Olympia | 17:07.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
149 | Jake Echsner | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 17:08.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
150 | Fox Conner | Sr | Davis Senior | 17:09.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
151 | Jason Feiber | Sr | Redwood High | 17:09.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
151 | Dylan Miller | Jr | Olympia | 17:09.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
153 | Dylan Gaines | Jr | Steele Canyon | 17:14.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
154 | Tristan King | So | Bella Vista HS | 17:15.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
155 | Sayer Mcdonald | Jr | Olympia | 17:18.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
156 | Caleb Dickinson-cove | Jr | Olympia | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
157 | David Hamlin | Boise | 17:20.2 | 5:36 | ||||||||
158 | William McCloud | So | Maria Carrillo | 17:20.7 | 5:36 | 7/7 | 9/14 | 12/21 | ||||
159 | Kai Oda | Sr | Palo Alto | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
160 | Taven Thomas | Jr | McQueen | 17:21.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
161 | Cooper Shea | Jr | Boise | 17:26.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
162 | Rico Mazzanti | Jr | Santa Rosa | 17:26.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
163 | Jonah Petersen | Fr | Vista del Lago | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
164 | Austin Patel | So | Redwood High | 17:30.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
165 | Jack Mccauley | Jr | Olympia | 17:38.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
165 | Max Tiao | Jr | Lowell | 17:38.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
167 | Christian O'neill | Jr | Steele Canyon | 17:39.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
168 | Chandler Garrison | Sr | Santa Rosa | 17:42.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
169 | Caleb Elliott | Jr | Boise | 17:44.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
170 | Artyon Karyukin | Jr | Torrey Pines | 17:48.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
171 | Conor Schott | So | Santa Rosa | 17:57.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
172 | Brady Coulter | Sr | Torrey Pines | 17:59.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
173 | Xander Sugarman | Sr | Santa Rosa | 18:00.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
174 | Ollie Sagatsume | Jr | Redwood High | 18:18.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
175 | Sam Joslyn | Jr | Santa Rosa | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
176 | Andrew Campos | Sr | Willow Glen | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
177 | Carson Sawchuk | Jr | Monte Vista | 18:21.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
178 | Maverick Marsala | Jr | McQueen | 18:25.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 5-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
77:34 15:31 5:00 |
93 | Jacob Korgan Jr 15:09 4:53 5 |
Carlos Carvajal Jr 15:11 4:54 6 |
Justin Eipp Sr 15:31 5:00 17 |
Ryan Shields So 15:49 5:06 29 |
Tyler Tickner So 15:54 5:08 36 |
Solomon Fountain Sr 16:05 5:11 54 |
Anthony Ruiz Sr 16:23 5:17 73 |
2 | Bellarmine 6-2-3-2-2 Gap: 0:54 |
78:22 15:40 5:03 |
151 | Meika Beaudoin-rousseau Jr 15:11 4:54 7 |
Alex Scales Jr 15:14 4:55 8 |
Dylan Doblar Sr 15:54 5:08 37 |
Luke Pinkel So 15:58 5:09 46 |
Joseph Deck Sr 16:04 5:11 53 |
Ben Micallef Sr 16:13 5:14 64 |
Neerav Gade Jr 16:23 5:17 74 |
3 | Arcadia 7-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:44 |
78:45 15:45 5:05 |
158 | Joseph Vasquez Sr 15:20 4:57 9 |
Tony Segura So 15:34 5:01 19 |
Sanjay Pfupajena Sr 15:44 5:04 27 |
Benjamin Reed Jr 16:03 5:11 51 |
Antonio Arroyo Sr 16:04 5:11 52 |
Edrick Tan Jr 16:19 5:16 68 |
Julian Puffer Sr 16:30 5:19 83 |
4 | Jesuit 7-3-2-3-4 Gap: 1:06 |
78:59 15:48 5:06 |
176 | Brendan Jones Sr 15:20 4:57 9 |
Matthew Strangio Fr 15:33 5:01 18 |
Benjamin Holland Sr 15:39 5:03 23 |
Jordan Rahe Jr 16:01 5:10 49 |
Nicholas Salonites Fr 16:26 5:18 77 |
Robert Bell Sr 16:39 5:22 97 |
David Vincent Jr 16:57 5:28 122 |
5 | St Francis MV 12-7-5-5-5 Gap: 0:51 |
79:31 15:54 5:08 |
206 | Colton Colonna So 15:29 5:00 14 |
Shyam Kumar Jr 15:37 5:02 21 |
Danny Skahill So 15:58 5:09 44 |
Naren Karur Jr 16:08 5:12 57 |
Antonio Macabantad Jr 16:20 5:16 70 |
Daniel Griffin Sr 16:38 5:22 91 |
Mason Elefant So 16:49 5:26 117 |
6 | Palo Alto 3-8-8-8-6 Gap: 1:32 |
79:56 15:59 5:09 |
253 | Kent Slaney Sr 15:02 4:51 3 |
Henry Saul So 15:55 5:08 39 |
Naveen Pai Sr 16:09 5:13 60 |
Sam Craig Jr 16:17 5:15 67 |
S Morgenfeld Sr 16:33 5:20 84 |
Benjamin Beaudry Sr 16:39 5:22 93 |
Kai Oda Sr 17:21 5:36 146 |
7 | Woodbridge 18-14-9-9-7 Gap: 0:39 |
80:23 16:05 5:11 |
259 | Drew Arguelles Sr 15:49 5:06 30 |
Ryuya Souther Sr 15:56 5:08 40 |
Brett Knutson So 15:57 5:09 42 |
Sean Mcconville Sr 16:13 5:14 65 |
Chad Gibbon Sr 16:28 5:19 82 |
Carson Albin Jr 16:45 5:24 107 |
Ryan Toffoli Sr 16:56 5:28 121 |
8 | Willow Glen 15-9-7-7-8 Gap: 1:04 |
80:21 16:04 5:11 |
263 | Zach Walker Jr 15:38 5:03 22 |
Marco Dal Canto Fr 15:44 5:05 28 |
Nic Dinsdale Jr 15:57 5:09 41 |
Mustafa Abdalla Jr 16:20 5:16 71 |
Julio Cerda Jr 16:42 5:23 101 |
Tim Arredondo Sr 16:48 5:25 115 |
Andrew Campos Sr 18:21 5:55 163 |
9 | Redwood High 9-6-6-6-9 Gap: 1:47 |
80:38 16:08 5:12 |
299 | Liam Anderson So 15:23 4:58 11 |
Andrew Thomas Sr 15:36 5:02 20 |
James Conant Sr 16:08 5:12 58 |
Matthew Phipps So 16:21 5:17 72 |
Jason Feiber Sr 17:10 5:32 138 |
Austin Patel So 17:31 5:39 151 |
Ollie Sagatsume Jr 18:18 5:54 161 |
10 | Bella Vista HS 22-17-12-10-10 Gap: 0:49 |
81:08 16:14 5:14 |
317 | Jaxon Clausen Sr 15:54 5:08 37 |
Nathaniel Lasalle Jr 15:58 5:09 45 |
Damien King So 16:07 5:12 56 |
Eugene Kim Sr 16:25 5:18 76 |
Dayton Miers Sr 16:43 5:24 103 |
Brett Henkel Jr 16:43 5:24 105 |
Tristan King So 17:15 5:34 141 |
11 | Dougherty Valley 10-11-14-14-11 Gap: 1:12 |
81:05 16:13 5:14 |
318 | Neil Braganza Sr 15:25 4:58 12 |
Quinn Schmidt Sr 16:01 5:10 50 |
Tommy Bell Jr 16:27 5:19 80 |
Miguel Dickenson Jr 16:35 5:21 86 |
Kenichi Burnham So 16:37 5:22 90 |
Jeremy Lee Jr 16:39 5:22 96 |
Jake Echsner Sr 17:08 5:32 136 |
12 | Camarillo 19-13-12-13-12 Gap: 0:50 |
81:21 16:16 5:15 |
324 | Mark Pizza So 15:51 5:07 31 |
Spencer Gravel Jr 15:51 5:07 32 |
Daniel Gomez Sr 16:24 5:17 75 |
Sean Mccarthy Jr 16:36 5:21 87 |
Devon Kutin Jr 16:40 5:23 99 |
Seth Meline So 16:51 5:26 119 |
Trevor Black Jr 17:02 5:30 128 |
13 | Steele Canyon 17-10-10-11-13 Gap: 1:07 |
81:09 16:14 5:14 |
325 | Luis Pina Sr 15:40 5:03 25 |
Matt Scarlett Jr 15:53 5:07 35 |
Dominic Garza Sr 16:10 5:13 61 |
Jack Schaefer Sr 16:39 5:22 94 |
Cristian Medina Jr 16:47 5:25 110 |
Dylan Gaines Jr 17:14 5:34 140 |
Christian O'neill Jr 17:39 5:42 154 |
14 | Monte Vista 20-16-11-11-14 Gap: 0:56 |
81:12 16:14 5:14 |
327 | Nicolas Vomund Sr 15:52 5:07 33 |
Daniel Maneloveg Sr 16:00 5:10 48 |
Tristan Miller Sr 16:06 5:12 55 |
Matthew Kim So 16:27 5:18 79 |
Matthew Johnson Jr 16:48 5:25 112 |
Benjamin Smiley Sr 16:58 5:28 125 |
Carson Sawchuk Jr 18:22 5:55 164 |
15 | Maria Carrillo 16-18-16-15-15 Gap: 1:09 |
81:35 16:19 5:16 |
359 | Ben Lawson Jr 15:39 5:03 24 |
Scott Kruetzfeldt Jr 16:09 5:13 59 |
Cooper Moore Sr 16:20 5:16 69 |
Blake Civello Sr 16:39 5:22 95 |
Zach Lindemann Jr 16:48 5:25 112 |
Jacob Wright Jr 16:55 5:27 120 |
William McCloud So 17:21 5:36 145 |
16 | Vista Murrieta 11-20-20-16-16 Gap: 1:16 |
81:47 16:21 5:17 |
367 | Edgard Villa Jr 15:27 4:59 13 |
Donovan Miller Sr 16:26 5:18 78 |
Justin Flores Jr 16:35 5:21 85 |
Anthony Parisi So 16:37 5:22 89 |
Jonah Brown Sr 16:43 5:24 102 |
Dylan Klemp Sr 16:48 5:25 114 |
Jaden Shawver Sr 17:05 5:31 131 |
17 | Davis Senior 1-19-21-18-17 Gap: 1:57 |
81:27 16:17 5:15 |
387 | Michael Vernau Sr 14:48 4:46 1 |
Sam Blakewell Jr 16:37 5:21 88 |
Jackson Laird Sr 16:38 5:22 92 |
Erickson Lengtat So 16:40 5:23 100 |
Kobe Standefer So 16:45 5:24 106 |
Bryce Gregg So 16:47 5:25 111 |
Fox Conner Sr 17:09 5:32 137 |
18 | Lowell 21-21-17-19-18 Gap: 1:06 |
82:08 16:26 5:18 |
409 | Mikolaj Krajewski Sr 15:52 5:07 34 |
Alex Parker Jr 16:10 5:13 62 |
Noah Battaglia So 16:11 5:13 63 |
James Holcombe So 16:57 5:28 123 |
William Fuchs Sr 16:58 5:28 127 |
Henry Lei So 17:07 5:31 134 |
Max Tiao Jr 17:39 5:41 152 |
19 | McQueen 2-4-15-17-19 Gap: 2:22 |
81:52 16:22 5:17 |
417 | Henry Weisberg Sr 15:00 4:50 2 |
Zachary Stallings Sr 15:43 5:04 26 |
Mason Keach So 16:50 5:26 118 |
Shane Helton Jr 16:57 5:28 124 |
Taven Thomas Jr 17:21 5:36 147 |
Maverick Marsala Jr 18:25 5:57 165 |
|
20 | Vista del Lago 4-14-19-20-20 Gap: 1:57 |
82:01 16:24 5:17 |
420 | Collin De Julio Sr 15:08 4:53 4 |
Jack Hacker Jr 16:16 5:15 66 |
Brad Waterman So 16:43 5:24 103 |
Ben Kizziar Jr 16:48 5:25 115 |
Ayden Perez Sr 17:05 5:31 132 |
Jonah Petersen Fr 17:28 5:38 150 |
|
21 | Boise 13-11-18-21-21 Gap: 1:50 |
82:34 16:31 5:20 |
434 | Graf Kirk Sr 15:30 5:00 15 |
Reuben Kosche Jr 15:59 5:09 47 |
Josh Fritz Sr 16:40 5:22 98 |
Andrew Peterson Jr 17:05 5:31 130 |
David Hamlin - 17:20 5:36 144 |
Cooper Shea Jr 17:26 5:37 148 |
Caleb Elliott Jr 17:45 5:43 156 |
22 | Torrey Pines 23-23-22-22-22 Gap: 1:52 |
84:42 16:56 5:28 |
571 | Robert Bartsch Jr 15:57 5:09 43 |
Derek Parsons Sr 16:46 5:25 109 |
Nick Salz Fr 17:04 5:30 129 |
Blake Hayes Jr 17:06 5:31 133 |
Artyon Karyukin Jr 17:49 5:45 157 |
Brady Coulter Sr 18:00 5:48 159 |
|
23 | Olympia 24-24-24-24-23 Gap: 0:51 |
84:49 16:58 5:28 |
603 | Sam Fleckenstein So 16:27 5:19 80 |
Tilahun Castro So 16:46 5:24 108 |
Zack Sundt Jr 17:08 5:31 135 |
Dylan Miller Jr 17:10 5:32 138 |
Sayer Mcdonald Jr 17:18 5:35 142 |
Caleb Dickinson-cove Jr 17:20 5:35 143 |
Jack Mccauley Jr 17:39 5:41 152 |
24 | Santa Rosa 14-22-23-23-24 Gap: 2:26 |
85:35 17:07 5:31 |
604 | Luca Mazzanti - 15:31 5:00 16 |
Langston Hay Jr 16:58 5:28 126 |
Rico Mazzanti Jr 17:26 5:38 149 |
Chandler Garrison Sr 17:43 5:43 155 |
Conor Schott So 17:57 5:47 158 |
Xander Sugarman Sr 18:01 5:49 160 |
Sam Joslyn Jr 18:19 5:55 162 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trad Berti | Sr | Paso Robles | 14:57.7 | 4:50 | |||||||
2 | Luis Armendariz | Sr | Paso Robles | 15:29 | 5:00 | |||||||
3 | Jack Emanuel | Sr | Chico | 15:30 | 5:00 | |||||||
4 | Anthony Benitez | Jr | Serra | 15:36.1 | 5:02 | |||||||
5 | Jared Yabu | Sr | Campolindo | 15:39.8 | 5:03 | |||||||
6 | Luis Ramirez | Sr | Benicia | 15:48.2 | 5:06 | |||||||
7 | Pablo Cortes | So | Paso Robles | 15:52.4 | 5:07 | |||||||
8 | Raymond Diaz | Sr | Campolindo | 15:55.3 | 5:08 | |||||||
9 | Zachery Esponda | Sr | Casa Grande | 15:58 | 5:09 | |||||||
10 | Robert Swoboda | Sr | Ukiah | 16:01.9 | 5:10 | |||||||
11 | Charlie Giannini | So | Chico | 16:05 | 5:11 | |||||||
12 | Richard Gong | Sr | Campolindo | 16:09.1 | 5:13 | |||||||
13 | Dante De Los Santos | Sr | Justin Siena | 16:12.5 | 5:14 | |||||||
14 | Niki Moore | Sr | Campolindo | 16:16.8 | 5:15 | |||||||
15 | Jesus Reyes | So | Placer | 16:17.2 | 5:15 | |||||||
16 | Jake Guerrero | Jr | Independence | 16:19.7 | 5:16 | |||||||
17 | Arish Balasubramaniam | Sr | Sierra | 16:20.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
18 | Ryman Crone | Sr | Placer | 16:22.4 | 5:17 | |||||||
19 | Connor Ryan | So | Placer | 16:23.7 | 5:17 | |||||||
20 | Devin Hightower | So | S. Hills | 16:26 | 5:18 | |||||||
21 | Kyle Meeder | Sr | Paso Robles | 16:28 | 5:19 | |||||||
22 | Austin Miller | Jr | Thomas Jefferson WA | 16:28.1 | 5:19 | |||||||
23 | Angel Arellano | Jr | Bishop Amat | 16:32.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
24 | Teagan Elridge | Jr | Enumclaw | 16:32.7 | 5:20 | |||||||
25 | Jesse Hurtado | So | Sierra | 16:33.8 | 5:21 | |||||||
25 | Hunter Agsten | So | Roseburg | 16:33.8 | 5:21 | |||||||
27 | Neil Johnson | Sr | Tamalpais | 16:36.8 | 5:22 | |||||||
28 | Donovan Freer | So | Pleasant Valley | 16:37.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
29 | Angelo Benitez | Sr | Independence | 16:37.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
30 | Ryan Kueker | Sr | University City | 16:39.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
31 | Edward Buckley | So | Campolindo | 16:42.3 | 5:23 | |||||||
32 | Kyle Johnson | So | Pleasant Valley | 16:43.6 | 5:24 | |||||||
33 | Samuel Stewart | White Pine (Nv) | 16:45.1 | 5:24 | ||||||||
34 | Rajesh Gill | Sr | Thomas Jefferson WA | 16:46.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
35 | Alex Halter | Jr | University City | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
36 | Trevor Paulbitski | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 16:48.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
37 | Evan Franco | Fr | Branham | 16:48.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
38 | Kenshi Husted | Jr | Carmel | 16:49.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
39 | Alec Kleinman | Sr | Paso Robles | 16:51.5 | 5:26 | |||||||
40 | Andrew Tseng | Jr | Campolindo | 16:52.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
41 | Taka Mollenkamp | Sr | Mills | 16:53.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
42 | Tommy Petersen | Sr | Mills | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
43 | Ronan Cain | Jr | Tamalpais | 16:54.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
44 | Luis Mendez | Sr | S. Hills | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
45 | Elijah Hansen | So | Roseburg | 16:56.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
46 | Ian Cranfield | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 16:57.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
47 | Ty Thompson | Jr | Chico | 16:57.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
47 | Reed Canavan | Jr | Casa Grande | 16:57.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
49 | Nathan Suess | Jr | Carmel | 16:58.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
50 | Nick Wong | Jr | Tamalpais | 16:59.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
51 | Damian Navarro | Sr | Paso Robles | 17:00.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
52 | Joel Reyes | Sr | S. Hills | 17:00.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
53 | Kyle Flett | Sr | Campolindo | 17:01.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
54 | Timothy Ruelas | Jr | Bishop Amat | 17:03.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
55 | Jordan Zane | Jr | Shasta | 17:03.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
56 | Rory Monninger | So | Chico | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
57 | Daylon Garcia | Jr | Benicia | 17:04.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
58 | Gus Stephanos | Jr | University City | 17:05.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
59 | Dillon Hightower | So | S. Hills | 17:08.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
59 | Luis Garcia | Jr | Aptos | 17:08.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
61 | German Vega | Jr | Azusa | 17:09.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
62 | Harrison Frankl | So | Maria Carrillo | 17:10.9 | 5:33 | 1/7 | 7/14 | 28/38 | ||||
63 | Alec Ritter | Jr | Enumclaw | 17:11.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
64 | Dominic Razo | Sr | Bishop Amat | 17:11.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
65 | Paul Law | Fr | Tamalpais | 17:12.2 | 5:33 | |||||||
66 | Wesley Moore | So | Placer | 17:15.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
67 | Trevor Ryan | Sr | Sierra | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
68 | Sinjun Tran | So | Kimball | 17:16.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
69 | Rory Smail | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 17:16.9 | 5:34 | 2/7 | 8/14 | 20/36 | ||||
70 | Max Richmond | Sr | Shasta | 17:17.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
71 | Christopher Orozco | Sr | Bishop Amat | 17:17.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
72 | Sabas Montes | So | Sierra | 17:18.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
73 | Koya Oki | Jr | Aptos | 17:19.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
74 | Connor Suess | Sr | Carmel | 17:20.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
75 | Xavier Simms | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 17:20.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
76 | August Mavis | Sr | Chico | 17:21.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
77 | Josiah Sweet | So | Aptos | 17:21.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
78 | Jose Reyes | Fr | Bishop Amat | 17:22.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
79 | Ethan West | Jr | Alameda | 17:23.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
80 | Jack Barbour | Tamalpais | 17:25.3 | 5:37 | ||||||||
81 | Sam Lingwall | So | Enumclaw | 17:26.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
81 | Kellen Pierce | Jr | Chico | 17:26.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
83 | Shoh Mollenkamp | So | Mills | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
84 | Matthew Garcia | So | S. Hills | 17:28.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
85 | Salvador Perez | So | Carmel | 17:28.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
86 | Mathew Yep | Jr | Alameda | 17:28.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
87 | Grant Miller | Jr | Ukiah | 17:29.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
88 | Xavier Mendoza | Jr | Bishop Amat | 17:29.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
89 | Alex Bustos | Jr | University City | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
90 | Colton Swinth | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 17:30.7 | 5:39 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 15/33 | ||||
91 | Anthony Granillo | Sr | Independence | 17:32.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
92 | Liam John | Sr | Alameda | 17:33.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
93 | Jason Tong | Sr | Mills | 17:33.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
94 | Adam Fragola | Jr | Placer | 17:33.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
95 | Julian Aguilar | Sr | Alameda | 17:34.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
96 | Steven Scruggs | So | Paso Robles | 17:35.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
97 | Joshua Chang | So | Maria Carrillo | 17:37.5 | 5:41 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 13/32 | ||||
98 | Jacky Au-yeung | So | Mills | 17:39.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
99 | Kaleb Traficante | Jr | Chico | 17:40.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
100 | Will Minnick | Sr | Thomas Jefferson WA | 17:41.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
101 | Harrison Townsend | Jr | Roseburg | 17:43.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
102 | Isaiah Hernandez | So | Bishop Amat | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
103 | Robert Escobedo | So | S. Hills | 17:44.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
104 | Gene Aberouette | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 17:44.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
105 | Frankie Leyva | So | Sierra | 17:45.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
106 | David Kerstan | Sr | Marysville | 17:45.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
107 | Bryan Chanthemany | Sr | Independence | 17:46.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
108 | Andrew Gotshall | Fr | Casa Grande | 17:47.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
109 | Cedric Murphy | Jr | Alameda | 17:47.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
110 | James Upchurch | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 17:47.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
111 | Alex Hernandez | Jr | S. Hills | 17:48.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
112 | Michael Kilgariff | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 17:48.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
113 | Noah Kropp | So | Thomas Jefferson WA | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
114 | Jacob Sandoval | Jr | N Monterey County | 17:49.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
115 | Wyatt Deck | Sr | Roseburg | 17:50.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
116 | Tim Mccann | Sr | Enumclaw | 17:50.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
117 | Brendan Moley | So | Placer | 17:50.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
118 | Anthony Valdivia | So | N Monterey County | 17:50.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
119 | Zevan Solomon | Sr | Tamalpais | 17:51.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
120 | Luis Munoz | Sr | Ripon | 17:52.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
121 | Seth Van Katwyck | Jr | Kimball | 17:56.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
122 | Daniel Luevano | Sr | Azusa | 17:56.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
123 | Erick Enriquez | Jr | Sierra | 17:58.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
124 | Jacob Hoe | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 17:58.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
125 | Riley Black | Sr | Placer | 17:58.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
126 | David Hernandez | So | Fresno | 17:59.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
127 | Cuauhtemoc Hernandez | Sr | N Monterey County | 17:59.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
128 | Chris Louie | So | Mills | 18:00.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
129 | Cade Gravier | Jr | Ukiah | 18:02.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
130 | Pierce Kapustka | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 18:04.6 | 5:50 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 12/32 | ||||
131 | Keanu Frayre | Jr | Independence | 18:05.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
132 | Taylor Ingram | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 18:05.8 | 5:50 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 10/32 | ||||
133 | Joey Roberson | Jr | Enumclaw | 18:08.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
134 | Chris Armstrong | So | Ukiah | 18:10.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
135 | Tristan Singleton | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 18:10.5 | 5:52 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 7/25 | ||||
135 | Frederick Van Oepen | So | Aptos | 18:10.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
137 | Ryan Woobank | Sr | Thomas Jefferson WA | 18:11.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
138 | Cameron Yuen | Sr | Alameda | 18:12.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
139 | Devin Rowe | Jr | Alameda | 18:12.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
140 | Patric Berard | So | University City | 18:14.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
141 | Jose Vega | Jr | Azusa | 18:16.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
142 | Adil Alexander | So | Independence | 18:16.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
143 | Xander Miranda | So | Azusa | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
144 | Tomas Benitez | So | Independence | 18:19.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
145 | Garrett Esponda | So | Casa Grande | 18:20.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
146 | Ladon Kastanis | So | Thomas Jefferson WA | 18:21.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
147 | Jason Kelsey | Fr | Shasta | 18:21.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
148 | Francisco Osorio | Sr | Gunderson | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
149 | Daniel Serrano | Jr | Fresno | 18:22.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
150 | Tim Cribbet | So | Ripon | 18:22.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
151 | Rahim Burdette | Jr | Justin Siena | 18:22.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
152 | Edgar Medina | Jr | N Monterey County | 18:22.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
153 | Jackson Yacullo | Fr | Benicia | 18:23.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
154 | Scott Kampfen | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
155 | Donny Fontillas | Jr | Ripon | 18:24.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
156 | Ej Odocayen | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 18:26.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
157 | Hunter Mcgowan | Jr | Enumclaw | 18:26.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
158 | Jonathan Barajas | Jr | Fresno | 18:27.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
159 | Gustavo Jimenez | Jr | Gunderson | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
160 | Cameron Reyes | Jr | N Monterey County | 18:30.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
161 | Lyle Lee | Sr | Roseburg | 18:31.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
162 | Alex Gordan | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 18:32.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
163 | Josh Hernandez | So | Kimball | 18:33.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
164 | Tyree Lewis | Fairfield | 18:34.5 | 6:00 | ||||||||
165 | Alexis Frias | Jr | Casa Grande | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
166 | Daniel Kilpatrik | Jr | Casa Grande | 18:35.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
167 | Patrick Tan | Sr | Mills | 18:36.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
168 | Kevin Cassman | Jr | El Cerrito | 18:37.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
169 | Mario Nelligan | Jr | El Cerrito | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
170 | Isaiah Martinez | Jr | Fresno | 18:39.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
171 | Gabriel Estrada | Fr | Fairfield | 18:40.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
172 | Leonardo Rocha | Fr | N Monterey County | 18:41.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
173 | Nathan Perez | Sr | Kimball | 18:45.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
174 | Pierce Desmond | Jr | Marysville | 18:45.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
175 | Peter Orgill | Sr | Fresno | 18:46.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
176 | James Huber | Fr | Justin Siena | 18:49.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
177 | Khoa Pham | So | Ukiah | 18:52.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
178 | Dean Xerogenes | Jr | Ukiah | 18:53.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
179 | Andy Garcia | Jr | Azusa | 18:55.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
180 | Henry Kou | Sr | Carmel | 18:56.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
181 | Cameron Dillon | So | Marysville | 18:56.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
182 | Austin Matthew | Jr | Ripon | 18:58.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
183 | Sam Drummond | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 18:59.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
184 | Rafael Tapia | So | N Monterey County | 19:00.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
185 | Kevin Oliva | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 19:00.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
186 | Austin Chada | So | Enumclaw | 19:01.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
187 | Svenn Eyjolfsson | Fr | Carmel | 19:01.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
188 | Porter Flake | Fr | Shasta | 19:03.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
189 | Noble Schlueter | Sr | Casa Grande | 19:08.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
190 | Noa Nambu | Sr | University City | 19:09.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
191 | Chocolate Pridaer | Sr | Fresno | 19:10.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
192 | Charlie Rundquist | Sr | Justin Siena | 19:12.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
193 | Ryan Chaney | Jr | Carmel | 19:14.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
194 | Evan Gibson | Jr | Ripon | 19:16.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
195 | Gabe Rubanowitz | So | Shasta | 19:31.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
196 | James Burns | So | Kimball | 19:32.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
197 | Anthony Vallelunga | Fr | Shasta | 19:33.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
198 | Ben Rosas | Jr | University City | 19:35.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
199 | Harrison Jackson | Jr | Ripon | 19:35.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
200 | Charlie Manrrique | Jr | Azusa | 19:40.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
201 | Fabian Garcia | Sr | Fresno | 19:42.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
202 | Joseph Tajnai | So | Gunderson | 19:44.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
203 | Marc Gonzalez | So | Gunderson | 19:45.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
204 | Truman Natividad | Fr | Aptos | 19:46.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
205 | Nick George | So | Branham | 19:48.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
206 | Diego Garcia | Sr | Live Oak | 19:49.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
207 | Jayson Deland | Jr | Marysville | 19:49.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
208 | Carson Townsend | Sr | Roseburg | 19:49.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
209 | Eric Jaquez | Jr | Ripon | 19:52.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
210 | Ethan Maycroft | Jr | Marysville | 19:57.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
211 | Joseph Carrillo | Sr | Benicia | 20:00.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
212 | Jacob Hoenig | So | Benicia | 20:03.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
213 | Jacob Winans | So | Aptos | 20:03.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
214 | Anthony Meyer | Jr | Marysville | 20:04.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
215 | Kolton Mccrossen | Fr | Live Oak | 20:18.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
216 | Mynor Beltran | Sr | Azusa | 20:19.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
217 | Spencer Terry | Jr | Benicia | 20:21.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
218 | Max Mcalister | Fr | Justin Siena | 20:33.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
219 | Eliel Garcia | Sr | Gunderson | 20:41.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
220 | Steele Leavey | Sr | Roseburg | 20:42.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
221 | Eugene Barajas | Jr | Marysville | 20:50.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
222 | Eduardo Villegas | So | Gunderson | 20:57.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
223 | Cameron Vizari | So | Justin Siena | 21:18.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
224 | Noah Hoenig | So | Benicia | 21:31.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
225 | Justin Valerio | Jr | Kimball | 21:32.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
226 | Octavio Ramalho | Jr | Kimball | 22:37.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
227 | Brett Carey | So | Justin Siena | 22:41.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
228 | Brij Saraf Chavez | Sr | Live Oak | 22:47.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 3-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:03 |
80:43 16:09 5:12 |
65 | Jared Yabu Sr 15:40 5:03 4 |
Raymond Diaz Sr 15:55 5:08 7 |
Richard Gong Sr 16:09 5:13 11 |
Niki Moore Sr 16:17 5:15 13 |
Edward Buckley So 16:42 5:23 30 |
Andrew Tseng Jr 16:53 5:27 37 |
Kyle Flett Sr 17:02 5:30 50 |
1 | Paso Robles 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:54 |
79:39 15:56 5:08 |
65 | Trad Berti Sr 14:58 4:50 1 |
Luis Armendariz Sr 15:29 5:00 2 |
Pablo Cortes So 15:52 5:07 6 |
Kyle Meeder Sr 16:28 5:19 20 |
Alec Kleinman Sr 16:52 5:26 36 |
Damian Navarro Sr 17:00 5:29 48 |
Steven Scruggs So 17:35 5:40 93 |
3 | Chico 2-3-4-3-3 Gap: 1:51 |
82:58 16:36 5:21 |
183 | Jack Emanuel Sr 15:30 5:00 3 |
Charlie Giannini So 16:05 5:11 10 |
Ty Thompson Jr 16:58 5:28 44 |
Rory Monninger So 17:04 5:30 53 |
August Mavis Sr 17:21 5:36 73 |
Kellen Pierce Jr 17:26 5:37 78 |
Kaleb Traficante Jr 17:41 5:42 96 |
4 | Placer 8-4-3-4-4 Gap: 1:16 |
83:52 16:46 5:25 |
203 | Jesus Reyes So 16:17 5:15 14 |
Ryman Crone Sr 16:22 5:17 17 |
Connor Ryan So 16:24 5:17 18 |
Wesley Moore So 17:15 5:34 63 |
Adam Fragola Jr 17:34 5:40 91 |
Brendan Moley So 17:51 5:45 114 |
Riley Black Sr 17:59 5:48 122 |
5 | S. Hills 11-11-6-5-5 Gap: 1:02 |
84:58 17:00 5:29 |
246 | Devin Hightower So 16:26 5:18 19 |
Luis Mendez Sr 16:55 5:27 41 |
Joel Reyes Sr 17:01 5:29 49 |
Dillon Hightower So 17:08 5:32 56 |
Matthew Garcia So 17:28 5:38 81 |
Robert Escobedo So 17:44 5:43 100 |
Alex Hernandez Jr 17:48 5:45 108 |
6 | Tamalpais 16-13-7-7-6 Gap: 0:49 |
85:09 17:02 5:30 |
252 | Neil Johnson Sr 16:37 5:22 26 |
Ronan Cain Jr 16:55 5:27 40 |
Nick Wong Jr 17:00 5:29 47 |
Paul Law Fr 17:12 5:33 62 |
Jack Barbour - 17:25 5:37 77 |
Zevan Solomon Sr 17:52 5:46 116 |
|
7 | Sierra 10-5-5-6-7 Gap: 1:25 |
85:14 17:03 5:30 |
275 | Arish Balasubramaniam Sr 16:21 5:16 16 |
Jesse Hurtado So 16:34 5:21 24 |
Trevor Ryan Sr 17:16 5:34 64 |
Sabas Montes So 17:19 5:35 69 |
Frankie Leyva So 17:45 5:44 102 |
Erick Enriquez Jr 17:58 5:48 120 |
|
8 | Bishop Amat 13-15-11-8-8 Gap: 0:50 |
85:28 17:06 5:31 |
277 | Angel Arellano Jr 16:32 5:20 22 |
Timothy Ruelas Jr 17:04 5:30 51 |
Dominic Razo Sr 17:12 5:33 61 |
Christopher Orozco Sr 17:18 5:35 68 |
Jose Reyes Fr 17:22 5:36 75 |
Xavier Mendoza Jr 17:30 5:39 85 |
Isaiah Hernandez So 17:44 5:43 99 |
9 | University City 18-12-8-9-9 Gap: 1:35 |
86:17 17:15 5:34 |
340 | Ryan Kueker Sr 16:40 5:22 29 |
Alex Halter Jr 16:47 5:25 33 |
Gus Stephanos Jr 17:05 5:31 55 |
Alex Bustos Jr 17:30 5:39 86 |
Patric Berard So 18:15 5:53 137 |
Noa Nambu Sr 19:10 6:11 183 |
Ben Rosas Jr 19:36 6:19 191 |
10 | Mills 21-16-14-12-10 Gap: 0:46 |
86:27 17:17 5:35 |
342 | Taka Mollenkamp Sr 16:54 5:27 38 |
Tommy Petersen Sr 16:54 5:27 39 |
Shoh Mollenkamp So 17:27 5:38 80 |
Jason Tong Sr 17:33 5:40 90 |
Jacky Au-yeung So 17:39 5:42 95 |
Chris Louie So 18:00 5:49 125 |
Patrick Tan Sr 18:37 6:00 163 |
11 | Independence 9-6-10-11-11 Gap: 1:46 |
86:22 17:16 5:34 |
363 | Jake Guerrero Jr 16:20 5:16 15 |
Angelo Benitez Sr 16:38 5:22 28 |
Anthony Granillo Sr 17:33 5:40 88 |
Bryan Chanthemany Sr 17:47 5:44 104 |
Keanu Frayre Jr 18:05 5:50 128 |
Adil Alexander So 18:17 5:54 139 |
Tomas Benitez So 18:20 5:55 141 |
12 | Thomas Jefferson WA 12-8-12-14-12 Gap: 1:43 |
86:56 17:23 5:37 |
394 | Austin Miller Jr 16:28 5:19 21 |
Rajesh Gill Sr 16:47 5:25 32 |
Will Minnick Sr 17:42 5:42 97 |
Noah Kropp So 17:49 5:45 110 |
Ryan Woobank Sr 18:11 5:52 134 |
Ladon Kastanis So 18:21 5:55 143 |
|
12 | Archbishop Riordan 19-16-18-17-12 Gap: 1:01 |
87:07 17:25 5:37 |
394 | Trevor Paulbitski Jr 16:48 5:25 34 |
Ian Cranfield Sr 16:58 5:28 43 |
Gene Aberouette Jr 17:45 5:44 101 |
James Upchurch Jr 17:48 5:44 107 |
Michael Kilgariff Sr 17:49 5:45 109 |
Ej Odocayen Fr 18:26 5:57 153 |
Kevin Oliva Sr 19:01 6:08 178 |
14 | Pleasant Valley 17-9-9-13-14 Gap: 1:46 |
87:04 17:25 5:37 |
402 | Donovan Freer So 16:38 5:22 27 |
Kyle Johnson So 16:44 5:24 31 |
Xavier Simms Jr 17:20 5:36 72 |
Jacob Hoe Sr 17:59 5:48 121 |
Scott Kampfen Sr 18:24 5:56 151 |
Alex Gordan Jr 18:33 5:59 159 |
Sam Drummond Fr 18:59 6:07 176 |
15 | Enumclaw 14-19-16-15-15 Gap: 1:36 |
87:09 17:26 5:37 |
404 | Teagan Elridge Jr 16:33 5:20 23 |
Alec Ritter Jr 17:12 5:33 60 |
Sam Lingwall So 17:26 5:37 78 |
Tim Mccann Sr 17:50 5:45 113 |
Joey Roberson Jr 18:09 5:51 130 |
Hunter Mcgowan Jr 18:27 5:57 154 |
Austin Chada So 19:02 6:08 179 |
16 | Carmel 20-18-13-10-16 Gap: 2:07 |
87:33 17:31 5:39 |
407 | Kenshi Husted Jr 16:49 5:26 35 |
Nathan Suess Jr 16:59 5:29 46 |
Connor Suess Sr 17:20 5:36 71 |
Salvador Perez So 17:28 5:38 82 |
Henry Kou Sr 18:56 6:07 173 |
Svenn Eyjolfsson Fr 19:02 6:08 180 |
Ryan Chaney Jr 19:14 6:12 186 |
17 | Maria Carrillo 25-22-21-19-17 Gap: 0:54 |
87:41 17:32 5:39 |
433 | Harrison Frankl So 17:11 5:33 59 |
Rory Smail Fr 17:17 5:34 66 |
Colton Swinth Fr 17:31 5:39 87 |
Joshua Chang So 17:38 5:41 94 |
Pierce Kapustka Fr 18:05 5:50 127 |
Taylor Ingram Jr 18:06 5:50 129 |
Tristan Singleton Fr 18:11 5:52 132 |
18 | Roseburg 15-13-17-16-18 Gap: 1:58 |
87:35 17:31 5:39 |
434 | Hunter Agsten So 16:34 5:21 24 |
Elijah Hansen So 16:56 5:28 42 |
Harrison Townsend Jr 17:44 5:43 98 |
Wyatt Deck Sr 17:50 5:45 112 |
Lyle Lee Sr 18:32 5:59 158 |
Carson Townsend Sr 19:50 6:24 199 |
Steele Leavey Sr 20:42 6:41 210 |
19 | Alameda 27-24-23-21-19 Gap: 0:24 |
87:47 17:33 5:40 |
446 | Ethan West Jr 17:23 5:37 76 |
Mathew Yep Jr 17:29 5:38 83 |
Liam John Sr 17:33 5:40 89 |
Julian Aguilar Sr 17:34 5:40 92 |
Cedric Murphy Jr 17:47 5:44 106 |
Cameron Yuen Sr 18:12 5:52 135 |
Devin Rowe Jr 18:12 5:52 136 |
20 | Casa Grande 5-7-14-18-20 Gap: 2:37 |
87:39 17:32 5:39 |
460 | Zachery Esponda Sr 15:58 5:09 8 |
Reed Canavan Jr 16:58 5:28 44 |
Andrew Gotshall Fr 17:47 5:44 105 |
Garrett Esponda So 18:21 5:55 142 |
Alexis Frias Jr 18:35 6:00 161 |
Daniel Kilpatrik Jr 18:35 6:00 162 |
Noble Schlueter Sr 19:08 6:10 182 |
21 | Ukiah 6-20-22-22-21 Gap: 2:51 |
88:37 17:43 5:43 |
520 | Robert Swoboda Sr 16:02 5:10 9 |
Grant Miller Jr 17:30 5:39 84 |
Cade Gravier Jr 18:02 5:49 126 |
Chris Armstrong So 18:10 5:52 131 |
Khoa Pham So 18:53 6:05 170 |
Dean Xerogenes Jr 18:53 6:06 171 |
|
22 | Aptos 23-23-19-20-22 Gap: 2:38 |
89:47 17:57 5:48 |
529 | Luis Garcia Jr 17:08 5:32 56 |
Koya Oki Jr 17:20 5:35 70 |
Josiah Sweet So 17:22 5:36 74 |
Frederick Van Oepen So 18:11 5:52 132 |
Truman Natividad Fr 19:46 6:23 197 |
Jacob Winans So 20:03 6:28 204 |
|
23 | Benicia 4-10-20-23-23 Gap: 4:15 |
91:20 18:16 5:54 |
614 | Luis Ramirez Sr 15:48 5:06 5 |
Daylon Garcia Jr 17:05 5:31 54 |
Jackson Yacullo Fr 18:24 5:56 150 |
Joseph Carrillo Sr 20:00 6:27 202 |
Jacob Hoenig So 20:03 6:28 203 |
Spencer Terry Jr 20:22 6:34 207 |
Noah Hoenig So 21:31 6:57 214 |
24 | Azusa 24-26-25-25-24 Gap: 1:46 |
90:36 18:07 5:51 |
627 | German Vega Jr 17:10 5:32 58 |
Daniel Luevano Sr 17:57 5:47 119 |
Jose Vega Jr 18:16 5:54 138 |
Xander Miranda So 18:17 5:54 140 |
Andy Garcia Jr 18:56 6:06 172 |
Charlie Manrrique Jr 19:41 6:21 193 |
Mynor Beltran Sr 20:20 6:33 206 |
25 | Shasta 22-21-24-24-25 Gap: 2:28 |
91:19 18:16 5:53 |
632 | Jordan Zane Jr 17:04 5:30 52 |
Max Richmond Sr 17:18 5:35 67 |
Jason Kelsey Fr 18:22 5:55 144 |
Porter Flake Fr 19:04 6:09 181 |
Gabe Rubanowitz So 19:32 6:18 188 |
Anthony Vallelunga Fr 19:33 6:18 190 |
|
26 | N Monterey County 29-28-28-26-26 Gap: 0:41 |
90:34 18:07 5:51 |
656 | Jacob Sandoval Jr 17:50 5:45 111 |
Anthony Valdivia So 17:51 5:45 115 |
Cuauhtemoc Hernandez Sr 18:00 5:48 124 |
Edgar Medina Jr 18:23 5:56 149 |
Cameron Reyes Jr 18:31 5:58 157 |
Leonardo Rocha Fr 18:42 6:02 165 |
Rafael Tapia So 19:00 6:08 177 |
27 | Kimball 26-27-27-27-27 Gap: 2:16 |
92:04 18:25 5:56 |
698 | Sinjun Tran So 17:17 5:34 65 |
Seth Van Katwyck Jr 17:56 5:47 118 |
Josh Hernandez So 18:33 5:59 160 |
Nathan Perez Sr 18:46 6:03 166 |
James Burns So 19:32 6:18 189 |
Justin Valerio Jr 21:32 6:57 215 |
Octavio Ramalho Jr 22:38 7:18 216 |
28 | Justin Siena 7-25-26-28-28 Gap: 4:21 |
93:11 18:38 6:01 |
722 | Dante De Los Santos Sr 16:13 5:14 12 |
Rahim Burdette Jr 18:23 5:56 148 |
James Huber Fr 18:50 6:04 169 |
Charlie Rundquist Sr 19:13 6:12 185 |
Max Mcalister Fr 20:33 6:38 208 |
Cameron Vizari So 21:18 6:52 213 |
Brett Carey So 22:41 7:19 217 |
29 | Fresno 31-30-30-29-29 Gap: 0:47 |
92:16 18:27 5:57 |
756 | David Hernandez So 18:00 5:48 123 |
Daniel Serrano Jr 18:22 5:56 146 |
Jonathan Barajas Jr 18:28 5:57 155 |
Isaiah Martinez Jr 18:40 6:01 164 |
Peter Orgill Sr 18:47 6:03 168 |
Chocolate Pridaer Sr 19:11 6:11 184 |
Fabian Garcia Sr 19:42 6:21 194 |
30 | Ripon 30-29-29-30-30 Gap: 1:24 |
92:54 18:35 6:00 |
778 | Luis Munoz Sr 17:52 5:46 117 |
Tim Cribbet So 18:23 5:56 147 |
Donny Fontillas Jr 18:25 5:56 152 |
Austin Matthew Jr 18:59 6:07 175 |
Evan Gibson Jr 19:16 6:13 187 |
Harrison Jackson Jr 19:36 6:19 192 |
Eric Jaquez Jr 19:53 6:25 200 |
31 | Marysville 28-31-31-31-31 Gap: 2:12 |
95:14 19:03 6:09 |
843 | David Kerstan Sr 17:45 5:44 103 |
Pierce Desmond Jr 18:46 6:03 167 |
Cameron Dillon So 18:56 6:07 174 |
Jayson Deland Jr 19:50 6:24 198 |
Ethan Maycroft Jr 19:57 6:26 201 |
Anthony Meyer Jr 20:04 6:29 205 |
Eugene Barajas Jr 20:50 6:43 211 |
32 | Gunderson 32-32-32-32-32 Gap: 2:19 |
97:03 19:25 6:16 |
901 | Francisco Osorio Sr 18:22 5:55 145 |
Gustavo Jimenez Jr 18:30 5:58 156 |
Joseph Tajnai So 19:45 6:22 195 |
Marc Gonzalez So 19:45 6:22 196 |
Eliel Garcia Sr 20:41 6:40 209 |
Eduardo Villegas So 20:58 6:46 212 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.