Maria Carrillo Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/12/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Busienei, Ashley | So | V | 19:29.8 | 6:17 | 3.1 | 27/190 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 2/28 | 21:36.7 (2:07,9.8) |
21:36.7 (2:07,9.8) |
21:36.7 (2:07,9.8) |
21:37 (2:07,9.8) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Chong, Ella | Fr | F/S | 23:15.5 | 7:30 | 3.1 | 127/231 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 9/21 | |||||
Cregan, Brooke | So | V | 21:12.3 | 6:50 | 3.1 | 94/190 | 7/7 | 8/14 | 3/20 | |||||
Damron, Avery | Sr | V | 20:48.8 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 73/190 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 5/28 | 20:01.9 | 21:15.9 (0:27,2.1) |
20:01.9 | 20:02 | Way to GO! (LR) |
Demange, Elianah | Fr | F/S | 23:11.5 | 7:29 | 3.1 | 124/231 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 12/25 | |||||
Hedden, Avery | Fr | F/S | 21:00.2 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 31/231 | 1/7 | 6/14 | 12/40 | |||||
Hirth, Jasmin | Sr | V | 19:08.8 | 6:11 | 3.1 | 17/190 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 3/29 | 19:11.9 (0:03,0.3) |
19:39.6 (0:31,2.6) |
19:11.9 (0:03,0.3) |
19:12 (0:03,0.3) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Jimenez, Carmen | Fr | F/S | 25:31.3 | 8:14 | 3.1 | 187/231 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 11/18 | |||||
Mattice, Vivien | So | F/S | 21:54.4 | 7:04 | 3.1 | 60/231 | 2/7 | 9/14 | 13/40 | 21:49.2 | 21:35.7 | 21:35.7 | 21:36 | |
McGarva, Payton | Fr | V | 21:03.2 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 84/190 | 6/7 | 7/14 | 6/25 | |||||
Morris, Nicole | Jr | V | 18:58.2 | 6:07 | 3.1 | 13/190 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 13/31 | 19:01.5 (0:03,0.3) |
19:34.5 (0:36,3.1) |
19:01.5 (0:03,0.3) |
19:02 (0:03,0.3) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Raymond, Melanie | Fr | F/S | 22:50.2 | 7:22 | 3.1 | 110/231 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 12/33 | |||||
Rivera-Hoagland, Josephine | Fr | F/S | 22:39.3 | 7:18 | 3.1 | 101/231 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 15/39 | |||||
Taylor, Rebekah | Fr | V | 19:35.8 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 30/190 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 1/28 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/28 | 98:01 1:51 |
3.1 | 6:19 | 6:07 | 6:43 | 148 | 6:17 | 97:45 | 98:43 (0:41,0.7) |
96:08 | 96:08 | Way to go, TEAM! (LR) | Nicole Morris (12), Jasmin Hirth (16), Ashley Busienei (24), Rebekah Taylor (27), Avery Damron (69) |
F/S 1st 5 | 12/25 | 111:36 2:11 |
3.1 | 7:12 | 6:47 | 7:29 | 338 | 6:22 | 109:15 | 109:15 | 102:09 | 102:09 | Avery Hedden (28), Vivien Mattice (50), Josephine Rivera-Hoagland (77), Melanie Raymond (86), Elianah Demange (97) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey Allen | Jr | Miramonte | 17:49.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
2 | Siena Palicke | Jr | Yorba Linda | 17:59.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
3 | Eleanor Wikstrom | Sr | Skyline | 18:02.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
4 | Sydney Morrow | So | South Pasadena | 18:21.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
5 | Alexandra Zanon | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:27.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
6 | Grace Rubio | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 18:28.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
7 | Sophia Gutierrez | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 18:35.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
8 | Emma Yamamoto | So | Las Lomas | 18:36.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
9 | Samantha Wallenstrom | Jr | Marin Catholic | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
10 | Noelle Diep | So | El Camino | 18:43.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
11 | Alexa Amador Trejo | So | Rodriguez | 18:45.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
12 | Nicole Reeves | So | Esperanza | 18:55.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
13 | Nicole Morris | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 18:58.2 | 6:07 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 13/31 | 19:02 (0:03) |
19:35 (0:36) |
19:02 (0:03) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Gigi Clifford | Jr | Marin Catholic | 18:59.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
15 | Isabel Perez - Zog | So | Merced | 19:01.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
16 | Shaylee Grimm | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 19:06.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
17 | Jasmin Hirth | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:08.8 | 6:11 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 3/29 | 19:12 (0:03) |
19:40 (0:31) |
19:12 (0:03) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Mariah Briceno | Sr | Montgomery | 19:14.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Nicole Meyer | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 19:15.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
20 | Maya Buchwald | Sr | Corona del Mar | 19:19.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
21 | Hayley Killion | Sr | Yorba Linda | 19:22.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
22 | Kate Kimball | Fr | Rodriguez | 19:22.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
23 | Sofia Gibson | So | Orange Lutheran | 19:23.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
24 | Nahkia Clements | Sr | Chico | 19:24.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
25 | Carina Langley | Sr | Pasadena | 19:24.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
26 | Sophie Sims | So | Chico | 19:26.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
27 | Ashley Busienei | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:29.8 | 6:17 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 2/28 | 21:37 (2:07) |
21:37 (2:07) |
21:37 (2:07) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Turner Wallenstrom | Jr | Marin Catholic | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
29 | Mai Koyama | So | South Pasadena | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
30 | Rebekah Taylor | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:35.8 | 6:19 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 1/28 | ||||
31 | Kate Riley | So | Miramonte | 19:36.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Annika Anderson | Sr | Pasadena | 19:38.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
33 | Nasa Kato | Jr | North Torrance | 19:40.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
34 | Una Griffith | So | Chico | 19:44.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
35 | Aleks Crampton | Sr | Corona del Mar | 19:50.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
36 | Lauren Landrith | So | Orange Lutheran | 19:52.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
37 | Claire Nolet | So | Miramonte | 19:53.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
38 | Coco Steel | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 19:56.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
39 | Karla Julian Austria | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:00.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
40 | Bella Wachter | Sr | Yorba Linda | 20:02.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
41 | Alexi Steinmaus | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 20:03.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
42 | Emma Karcher | Jr | Yorba Linda | 20:05.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
43 | Zoe Brown | Sr | Douglas | 20:06.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
44 | Elizabeth King | So | Ocean View | 20:07.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
45 | Mallory Branum | So | Lompoc | 20:08.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Maya Krishnan | Sr | Yorba Linda | 20:11.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
47 | Lindsay Michels | Jr | South Pasadena | 20:12.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
48 | Greta Glueck | Jr | Skyline | 20:13.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
49 | Julia Bloom | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 20:13.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
50 | Samantha Valdovinos | Sr | North Torrance | 20:14.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
51 | Annalisa Archibald | Jr | Atascadero | 20:16.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
52 | Natalie Miller | Jr | Ocean View | 20:18.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
53 | Ishani Hansji | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 20:21.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
54 | Carsen Quintero | So | Chico | 20:24.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
55 | Kendra Hockett | Jr | Lompoc | 20:24.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
56 | Kerrigan Riley | So | South Pasadena | 20:24.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
57 | Isabella Cruz | So | Kerman | 20:28.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
58 | Caroline Parker | So | University City | 20:30.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
59 | Ixchel Sanchez | So | Wasco | 20:31.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
60 | Jenna O'Beirne | Fr | University City | 20:31.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
61 | Celeste Magana - C | So | Merced | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
62 | Maddie Dowd | Sr | Marin Catholic | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
63 | Katrina Reta | Sr | Orange Lutheran | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
64 | Parker Para | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
65 | Alison Wright | Jr | Placer | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
66 | Haylie Patrick | So | Esperanza | 20:42.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
67 | Liberty Bronson | So | Chico | 20:43.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
68 | Constance O'Neal | So | Placer | 20:43.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
69 | Della Molina | So | Chico | 20:43.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
70 | Claire Qiu | So | Corona del Mar | 20:44.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
71 | Carissa Teran | Fr | Yorba Linda | 20:45.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
72 | Addie Arsenith | So | Placer | 20:48.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
73 | Avery Damron | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 20:48.8 | 6:43 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 5/28 | 20:01.9 | 21:16 (0:27) |
20:01.9 | Way to GO! (LR) |
74 | Amelia Jarolim | Jr | South Pasadena | 20:49.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
75 | Allison Dollard | Jr | Miramonte | 20:53.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
76 | Madeline Pitts | Fr | Rodriguez | 20:54.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
77 | Luyang Zhang | Jr | South Pasadena | 20:56.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
78 | Jordan Barnes | Fr | Las Lomas | 20:57.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
79 | Lexy Martinucci | So | Las Lomas | 20:58.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
80 | Leila Shook | Jr | Yorba Linda | 20:59.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
81 | Daniela Flores | Fr | Whittier | 21:00.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
82 | Hannah Ramirez | So | Whittier | 21:00.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
83 | Julia Voss | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 21:01.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
84 | Payton McGarva | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 21:03.2 | 6:47 | 6/7 | 7/14 | 6/25 | ||||
85 | Chloe Walsh | So | Las Lomas | 21:03.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
86 | Lan Shimizu | So | North Torrance | 21:05.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
87 | Annika Carlson | Jr | Marin Catholic | 21:05.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
88 | Rosie Griffin | Jr | Marin Catholic | 21:06.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
89 | Katherine Castillo | So | Wasco | 21:06.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
90 | Beatrice Whitaker | Sr | Miramonte | 21:06.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
91 | Kaitlene Ofilan | Fr | Rodriguez | 21:08.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
92 | Kaitlynn Perez | Sr | Merced | 21:10.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
93 | Kacey Journey | Sr | Atascadero | 21:12.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
94 | Brooke Cregan | So | Maria Carrillo | 21:12.3 | 6:50 | 7/7 | 8/14 | 3/20 | ||||
95 | Addison Gregory | Sr | Douglas | 21:13.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
96 | Nataly Toledo | So | North Torrance | 21:14.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
97 | Sara Miller | So | Corona del Mar | 21:16.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
98 | Alexis Garcia | Jr | Kerman | 21:18.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
99 | Paula Gomez | Sr | Whittier | 21:22.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
100 | Lillian Zhu | So | South Pasadena | 21:22.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
101 | Mackenzie Bryson | Sr | Atascadero | 21:23.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
102 | Maia Piomelli | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 21:26.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
103 | Kylee Narasaki | Fr | North Torrance | 21:26.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
104 | Adriana Coca | So | Shafter | 21:27.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
105 | Karina Roddey | Jr | University City | 21:28.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
106 | Emma Wirz | So | Miramonte | 21:29.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
107 | Silvia Kambouridis | So | Skyline | 21:30.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
108 | Grace Greenelsh | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 21:31.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
109 | Yarely Gastelum | Sr | Kerman | 21:34.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
110 | Amanda Harris | Jr | Chico | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
111 | Sona Shridhar | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:40.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
112 | Emily Biebel | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:42.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
113 | Saralee Tellez | Jr | Shafter | 21:43.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
114 | Lizbeth Isita | Jr | Ocean View | 21:44.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
115 | Emma Pitstick | Jr | Skyline | 21:46.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
116 | Savannah Labarda | Jr | North Torrance | 21:48.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
117 | Sophie Stubbert | So | Rodriguez | 21:48.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
118 | Dalia Sanchez | Fr | University City | 21:48.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
119 | Marlene Miller | Jr | Whittier | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
120 | Aaliyah Bustamante | Sr | Esperanza | 21:51.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
121 | Brianna Moreno | So | Wasco | 21:54.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
122 | Britta Wolker | Fr | Corona del Mar | 21:55.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
123 | Claire Ramsey | Jr | Atascadero | 21:55.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
124 | Jazillyn Perez | Jr | Whittier | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
125 | Emily Martinez | Jr | Kerman | 21:56.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
126 | Kyanna Melgoza | Jr | Kerman | 22:01.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
127 | Nathalie Green | So | Miramonte | 22:03.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
128 | Sofia DeLange | So | Douglas | 22:03.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
129 | Rebecca Reyes | So | Whittier | 22:08.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
130 | Laura Figone | Jr | Marin Catholic | 22:11.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
131 | Lesley Ortiz | Sr | Whittier | 22:12.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
132 | Anjolie Arroyo | Jr | Merced | 22:13.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
133 | Katie Hernandez | Jr | Shafter | 22:13.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
134 | Lauren Jansen | Fr | Lompoc | 22:15.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
135 | Leonna Hinnant | So | Douglas | 22:16.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
136 | Esther Hile | Fr | Ocean View | 22:19.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
137 | Alex Law | Fr | Corona del Mar | 22:19.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
138 | Angelina Rosas | So | Kerman | 22:20.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
139 | Alexa Escamilla | Fr | Merced | 22:22.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
140 | Elizabet Reyes | Jr | Wasco | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
141 | Sydney Culp | So | Atascadero | 22:25.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
142 | Jazlyn Lopez | Jr | Wasco | 22:27.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
143 | Maya Nichols | Sr | Skyline | 22:27.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
144 | Kate Haydon | Sr | Placer | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
145 | Isabel Zaferson | Jr | Esperanza | 22:30.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
146 | Akira Kondo | Fr | Douglas | 22:37.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
147 | Chloe Moore | Jr | Placer | 22:41.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
148 | Angeles Cholico | So | Shafter | 22:43.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
149 | Allie Delehanty | So | Las Lomas | 22:44.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
150 | Grace Wright | Fr | Placer | 22:45.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
151 | Victoria Carrillo | Sr | Lompoc | 22:47.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
152 | Jessica Schroeder | Sr | Atascadero | 22:49.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
153 | Hannah Does | Jr | Esperanza | 22:50.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
154 | Sarah Nakhoda | So | Archbishop Mitty | 22:52.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
155 | Nataliya Pyatkovska | So | Rodriguez | 22:54.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
156 | Isabella Walrod | So | Atascadero | 22:58.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
157 | Malia Maldonado | So | Shafter | 22:59.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
158 | Mayte Hernandez | So | Miguel Contreras LC | 22:59.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
159 | Olivia Halter | Fr | University City | 23:01.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
160 | Summer Delehanty | Jr | Las Lomas | 23:03.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
161 | Elizvet Alvarado | So | Wasco | 23:08.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
162 | Maddie Lasher | Sr | Placer | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
163 | Natalie Silver | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:12.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
164 | Ariel Tenenbaum | Jr | Rodriguez | 23:14.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
165 | Megan Martin | Fr | North Torrance | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
166 | Emily Urias | Sr | Shafter | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
167 | Kimberly Vazquez | Jr | Ocean View | 23:17.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
168 | Sofia Ramos | Sr | Placer | 23:19.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
169 | Leslie Renoj | Sr | Miguel Contreras LC | 23:24.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
170 | Carmen Li | So | Galileo Academy of S | 23:27.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
171 | Mina Robitaille | Sr | Skyline | 23:28.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
172 | Brenda Moreno - Ma | Jr | Merced | 23:33.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
173 | Freya Wehrheim | So | Galileo Academy of S | 23:44.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
174 | Emilie Beaudoin-Ro | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:58.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
175 | Crystal Raya | Jr | Wasco | 24:01.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
176 | Sharline Hernandez | Sr | Miguel Contreras LC | 24:07.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
177 | Bailey Brothers | Sr | Skyline | 24:11.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
178 | Catherine Tate | Sr | Las Lomas | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
179 | Nalleli Sepulveda | Sr | Shafter | 24:18.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
180 | Sophia Maricich | Jr | Douglas | 24:22.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
181 | Evy Bree | So | Galileo Academy of S | 24:24.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
182 | Ashley Samperio | So | Ocean View | 24:30.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
183 | Sydney Jimenez | Jr | Merced | 24:57.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
184 | Addie Berger | Jr | Douglas | 26:44.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
185 | Melissa Meza | Jr | Lompoc | 26:45.1 | 8:38 | |||||||
186 | Michelle Hernandez | Jr | Miguel Contreras LC | 26:58.1 | 8:42 | |||||||
187 | Darby Mendoza | So | Galileo Academy of S | 27:49.7 | 8:59 | |||||||
188 | Karina Mazariegos | Jr | Miguel Contreras LC | 29:58.2 | 9:40 | |||||||
189 | Sandra Bautista | Fr | Miguel Contreras LC | 29:58.5 | 9:40 | |||||||
190 | Camilla Luong | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 30:40.3 | 9:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orange Lutheran 7-4-1-1-1 Gap: 1:46 |
97:28 19:30 6:17 |
126 | Sophia Gutierrez Jr 18:35 6:00 7 |
Nicole Meyer Jr 19:16 6:13 17 |
Sofia Gibson So 19:24 6:15 21 |
Lauren Landrith So 19:52 6:25 32 |
Ishani Hansji Jr 20:21 6:34 49 |
Katrina Reta Sr 20:38 6:39 59 |
Parker Para Jr 20:40 6:40 60 |
2 | Yorba Linda 2-1-5-4-2 Gap: 2:12 |
97:41 19:32 6:18 |
137 | Siena Palicke Jr 17:59 5:48 2 |
Hayley Killion Sr 19:22 6:15 19 |
Bella Wachter Sr 20:02 6:28 36 |
Emma Karcher Jr 20:06 6:29 38 |
Maya Krishnan Sr 20:11 6:31 42 |
Carissa Teran Fr 20:46 6:42 67 |
Leila Shook Jr 21:00 6:46 76 |
2 | San Luis Obispo 6-1-4-3-2 Gap: 1:45 |
97:50 19:34 6:19 |
137 | Grace Rubio Jr 18:29 5:58 6 |
Shaylee Grimm Jr 19:07 6:10 15 |
Coco Steel Jr 19:57 6:26 34 |
Alexi Steinmaus Sr 20:04 6:28 37 |
Julia Bloom Jr 20:14 6:31 45 |
Julia Voss Sr 21:02 6:47 79 |
Grace Greenelsh Jr 21:31 6:57 104 |
4 | Maria Carrillo 12-5-3-2-4 Gap: 1:51 |
98:01 19:36 6:19 |
148 | Nicole Morris Jr 18:58 6:07 12 |
Jasmin Hirth Sr 19:09 6:11 16 |
Ashley Busienei So 19:30 6:17 24 |
Rebekah Taylor Fr 19:36 6:19 27 |
Avery Damron Sr 20:49 6:43 69 |
Payton McGarva Fr 21:03 6:47 80 |
Brooke Cregan So 21:12 6:50 90 |
5 | Chico 15-10-8-6-5 Gap: 1:19 |
99:43 19:57 6:26 |
188 | Nahkia Clements Sr 19:24 6:16 22 |
Sophie Sims So 19:27 6:16 23 |
Una Griffith So 19:45 6:22 30 |
Carsen Quintero So 20:24 6:35 50 |
Liberty Bronson So 20:44 6:41 63 |
Della Molina So 20:44 6:41 65 |
Amanda Harris Jr 21:40 6:59 106 |
5 | Marin Catholic 9-3-2-5-5 Gap: 2:23 |
98:57 19:47 6:23 |
188 | Samantha Wallenstrom Jr 18:43 6:02 9 |
Gigi Clifford Jr 19:00 6:08 13 |
Turner Wallenstrom Jr 19:32 6:18 25 |
Maddie Dowd Sr 20:36 6:39 58 |
Annika Carlson Jr 21:06 6:48 83 |
Rosie Griffin Jr 21:06 6:48 84 |
Laura Figone Jr 22:12 7:10 126 |
7 | South Pasadena 4-7-7-6-7 Gap: 2:28 |
99:24 19:53 6:25 |
195 | Sydney Morrow So 18:22 5:55 4 |
Mai Koyama So 19:35 6:19 26 |
Lindsay Michels Jr 20:13 6:31 43 |
Kerrigan Riley So 20:25 6:35 52 |
Amelia Jarolim Jr 20:50 6:43 70 |
Luyang Zhang Jr 20:57 6:45 73 |
Lillian Zhu So 21:22 6:54 96 |
8 | Miramonte 1-6-6-8-8 Gap: 3:18 |
99:20 19:52 6:25 |
219 | Audrey Allen Jr 17:49 5:45 1 |
Kate Riley So 19:37 6:20 28 |
Claire Nolet So 19:54 6:25 33 |
Allison Dollard Jr 20:54 6:44 71 |
Beatrice Whitaker Sr 21:07 6:49 86 |
Emma Wirz So 21:29 6:56 102 |
Nathalie Green So 22:04 7:07 123 |
9 | Rodriguez 10-7-9-9-9 Gap: 3:03 |
102:00 20:24 6:35 |
302 | Alexa Amador Trejo So 18:46 6:03 10 |
Kate Kimball Fr 19:23 6:15 20 |
Madeline Pitts Fr 20:55 6:45 72 |
Kaitlene Ofilan Fr 21:08 6:49 87 |
Sophie Stubbert So 21:49 7:02 113 |
Nataliya Pyatkovska So 22:54 7:23 151 |
Ariel Tenenbaum Jr 23:14 7:30 160 |
10 | Corona del Mar 14-12-10-10-10 Gap: 2:36 |
103:07 20:37 6:39 |
326 | Maya Buchwald Sr 19:20 6:14 18 |
Aleks Crampton Sr 19:51 6:24 31 |
Claire Qiu So 20:44 6:41 66 |
Sara Miller So 21:17 6:52 93 |
Britta Wolker Fr 21:55 7:04 118 |
Alex Law Fr 22:19 7:12 133 |
|
11 | North Torrance 16-15-13-12-11 Gap: 1:46 |
103:42 20:44 6:41 |
348 | Nasa Kato Jr 19:41 6:21 29 |
Samantha Valdovinos Sr 20:15 6:32 46 |
Lan Shimizu So 21:05 6:48 82 |
Nataly Toledo So 21:14 6:51 92 |
Kylee Narasaki Fr 21:27 6:55 99 |
Savannah Labarda Jr 21:48 7:02 112 |
Megan Martin Fr 23:15 7:30 161 |
12 | Las Lomas 8-16-13-11-12 Gap: 4:08 |
104:21 20:52 6:44 |
383 | Emma Yamamoto So 18:37 6:00 8 |
Jordan Barnes Fr 20:58 6:46 74 |
Lexy Martinucci So 20:59 6:46 75 |
Chloe Walsh So 21:03 6:48 81 |
Allie Delehanty So 22:45 7:20 145 |
Summer Delehanty Jr 23:03 7:26 156 |
Catherine Tate Sr 24:15 7:49 173 |
13 | Skyline 3-11-12-14-13 Gap: 4:25 |
104:01 20:48 6:43 |
400 | Eleanor Wikstrom Sr 18:03 5:49 3 |
Greta Glueck Jr 20:13 6:31 44 |
Silvia Kambouridis So 21:31 6:56 103 |
Emma Pitstick Jr 21:46 7:01 111 |
Maya Nichols Sr 22:28 7:15 139 |
Mina Robitaille Sr 23:28 7:34 166 |
Bailey Brothers Sr 24:11 7:48 172 |
14 | Archbishop Mitty 5-9-11-13-14 Gap: 4:25 |
104:43 20:57 6:45 |
405 | Alexandra Zanon Fr 18:27 5:57 5 |
Karla Julian Austria So 20:01 6:27 35 |
Sona Shridhar Sr 21:41 7:00 107 |
Emily Biebel Jr 21:43 7:00 108 |
Sarah Nakhoda So 22:52 7:23 150 |
Natalie Silver So 23:13 7:29 159 |
Emilie Beaudoin-Ro Fr 23:59 7:44 169 |
15 | Merced 13-13-15-15-15 Gap: 3:21 |
105:19 21:04 6:48 |
422 | Isabel Perez - Zog So 19:01 6:08 14 |
Celeste Magana - C So 20:32 6:37 57 |
Kaitlynn Perez Sr 21:11 6:50 88 |
Anjolie Arroyo Jr 22:13 7:10 128 |
Alexa Escamilla Fr 22:22 7:13 135 |
Brenda Moreno - Ma Jr 23:34 7:36 167 |
Sydney Jimenez Jr 24:57 8:03 178 |
16 | Placer 24-20-17-19-16 Gap: 2:02 |
107:23 21:29 6:56 |
476 | Alison Wright Jr 20:40 6:40 61 |
Constance O'Neal So 20:44 6:41 64 |
Addie Arsenith So 20:48 6:43 68 |
Kate Haydon Sr 22:29 7:15 140 |
Chloe Moore Jr 22:42 7:19 143 |
Grace Wright Fr 22:45 7:20 146 |
Maddie Lasher Sr 23:11 7:29 158 |
17 | Esperanza 11-14-16-17-17 Gap: 3:54 |
106:51 21:22 6:54 |
479 | Nicole Reeves So 18:56 6:06 11 |
Haylie Patrick So 20:43 6:41 62 |
Aaliyah Bustamante Sr 21:52 7:03 116 |
Isabel Zaferson Jr 22:30 7:16 141 |
Hannah Does Jr 22:50 7:22 149 |
||
18 | University City 22-19-19-16-18 Gap: 2:31 |
107:22 21:28 6:56 |
480 | Caroline Parker So 20:31 6:37 54 |
Jenna O'Beirne Fr 20:32 6:37 56 |
Karina Roddey Jr 21:29 6:56 101 |
Dalia Sanchez Fr 21:49 7:02 114 |
Olivia Halter Fr 23:02 7:26 155 |
||
19 | Whittier 25-25-22-21-19 Gap: 0:55 |
107:11 21:26 6:55 |
485 | Daniela Flores Fr 21:01 6:47 77 |
Hannah Ramirez So 21:01 6:47 78 |
Paula Gomez Sr 21:22 6:54 95 |
Marlene Miller Jr 21:51 7:03 115 |
Jazillyn Perez Jr 21:56 7:05 120 |
Rebecca Reyes So 22:09 7:09 125 |
Lesley Ortiz Sr 22:13 7:10 127 |
20 | Atascadero 20-22-21-20-20 Gap: 2:10 |
107:13 21:27 6:55 |
489 | Annalisa Archibald Jr 20:16 6:32 47 |
Kacey Journey Sr 21:12 6:50 89 |
Mackenzie Bryson Sr 21:23 6:54 97 |
Claire Ramsey Jr 21:56 7:04 119 |
Sydney Culp So 22:26 7:14 137 |
Jessica Schroeder Sr 22:49 7:22 148 |
Isabella Walrod So 22:58 7:25 152 |
21 | Ocean View 18-17-18-17-21 Gap: 3:10 |
107:47 21:33 6:57 |
493 | Elizabeth King So 20:08 6:30 40 |
Natalie Miller Jr 20:18 6:33 48 |
Lizbeth Isita Jr 21:45 7:01 110 |
Esther Hile Fr 22:19 7:12 132 |
Kimberly Vazquez Jr 23:17 7:31 163 |
Ashley Samperio So 24:31 7:54 177 |
|
22 | Kerman 21-24-23-23-22 Gap: 1:33 |
107:20 21:28 6:55 |
495 | Isabella Cruz So 20:29 6:36 53 |
Alexis Garcia Jr 21:19 6:53 94 |
Yarely Gastelum Sr 21:35 6:58 105 |
Emily Martinez Jr 21:57 7:05 121 |
Kyanna Melgoza Jr 22:01 7:06 122 |
Angelina Rosas So 22:21 7:13 134 |
|
23 | Douglas 17-21-24-24-23 Gap: 2:31 |
108:18 21:40 6:59 |
527 | Zoe Brown Sr 20:06 6:29 39 |
Addison Gregory Sr 21:14 6:51 91 |
Sofia DeLange So 22:04 7:07 124 |
Leonna Hinnant So 22:17 7:11 131 |
Akira Kondo Fr 22:38 7:18 142 |
Sophia Maricich Jr 24:22 7:52 175 |
Addie Berger Jr 26:45 8:38 179 |
24 | Wasco 23-23-25-25-24 Gap: 1:56 |
108:24 21:41 7:00 |
531 | Ixchel Sanchez So 20:31 6:37 55 |
Katherine Castillo So 21:06 6:48 85 |
Brianna Moreno So 21:55 7:04 117 |
Elizabet Reyes Jr 22:24 7:14 136 |
Jazlyn Lopez Jr 22:27 7:15 138 |
Elizvet Alvarado So 23:08 7:28 157 |
Crystal Raya Jr 24:01 7:45 170 |
25 | Lompoc 19-18-20-22-25 Gap: 6:36 |
112:22 22:28 7:15 |
549 | Mallory Branum So 20:09 6:30 41 |
Kendra Hockett Jr 20:25 6:35 51 |
Lauren Jansen Fr 22:16 7:11 130 |
Victoria Carrillo Sr 22:48 7:21 147 |
Melissa Meza Jr 26:45 8:38 180 |
||
26 | Shafter 27-26-26-26-26 Gap: 1:32 |
111:08 22:14 7:10 |
635 | Adriana Coca So 21:28 6:55 100 |
Saralee Tellez Jr 21:43 7:00 109 |
Katie Hernandez Jr 22:14 7:10 129 |
Angeles Cholico So 22:44 7:20 144 |
Malia Maldonado So 22:59 7:25 153 |
Emily Urias Sr 23:16 7:30 162 |
Nalleli Sepulveda Sr 24:18 7:50 174 |
27 | Galileo Academy of S 26-27-27-27-27 Gap: 6:23 |
120:53 24:11 7:48 |
789 | Maia Piomelli Jr 21:26 6:55 98 |
Carmen Li So 23:28 7:34 165 |
Freya Wehrheim So 23:45 7:40 168 |
Evy Bree So 24:25 7:53 176 |
Darby Mendoza So 27:50 8:59 182 |
Camilla Luong Jr 30:40 9:54 185 |
|
28 | Miguel Contreras LC 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 6:59 |
127:28 25:30 8:13 |
853 | Mayte Hernandez So 23:00 7:25 154 |
Leslie Renoj Sr 23:25 7:33 164 |
Sharline Hernandez Sr 24:07 7:47 171 |
Michelle Hernandez Jr 26:58 8:42 181 |
Karina Mazariegos Jr 29:58 9:40 183 |
Sandra Bautista Fr 29:59 9:40 184 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macee Buckley | Fr | Buchanan | 19:06.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
2 | Joelle Upshur | Fr | Great Oak | 19:16.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
3 | Allison Yee | So | Buchanan | 19:25.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
4 | Laura Shoaf | Fr | Great Oak | 19:36.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
5 | Meilani Castillo | Fr | Great Oak | 19:43.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
6 | Caroline Mendyk | Fr | Buchanan | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
7 | Ainslee Robbins | So | Great Oak | 19:47.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
8 | Shirin Dunker | So | San Juan Hills | 19:53.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
9 | Ashley Yee | Fr | Dublin | 19:58.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
10 | Shae Barrera | Fr | El Toro | 20:05.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
11 | Medha Gowda | Fr | Dublin | 20:07.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
12 | Keira DeBoard | So | Great Oak | 20:09.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
13 | Ayane Isleta | Fr | Clovis East | 20:09.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
14 | Violet Emerson | So | San Luis Obispo | 20:17.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
15 | Katie Lai | So | Dublin | 20:19.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
16 | Maya Fonseka | Fr | Dublin | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | Hannah Miller | Fr | Great Oak | 20:22.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
18 | Korin Meyer | Fr | Buchanan | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
19 | Claire Silva | So | St Francis | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
20 | Roxanne Ehrig | Fr | Ayala | 20:33.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
21 | Paige Quigley | Fr | St Francis | 20:37.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
22 | Claire Clenney | Fr | Buchanan | 20:37.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
23 | Avani Kalari | Fr | Monta Vista | 20:43.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
24 | Peyton Carson | So | St Francis | 20:47.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
25 | Theone Diviagracia | Fr | St Francis | 20:47.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
26 | Susana Torres-Mond | So | El Toro | 20:48.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
27 | Taili Sherwood-Kong | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Emili Peo | So | San Juan Hills | 20:50.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Ameya Teli | Fr | Great Oak | 20:51.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Cailin Osborne | Fr | Great Oak | 20:59.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
31 | Avery Hedden | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 21:00.2 | 6:47 | 1/7 | 6/14 | 12/40 | ||||
32 | Payton Love | Fr | San Juan Hills | 21:00.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
33 | Audrey Felsted | So | St Francis | 21:06.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
34 | Nora Smith | So | St Francis | 21:06.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
35 | Ruby Loe | So | Piner | 21:07.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
36 | Sydney Stevens | Fr | Monta Vista | 21:15.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
37 | Jordan Dade | Fr | San Juan Hills | 21:15.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
38 | Athalie Mendoza | Fr | La Serna | 21:18.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
39 | Kali Kraus | Fr | Great Oak | 21:19.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
40 | Petra Kidd | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 21:21.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
41 | Sonny Strusinski | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 21:23.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
42 | Maryn Wells | So | Buchanan | 21:23.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
43 | Olivia Huerta | Fr | St Francis | 21:25.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
44 | Gabriella Zuniga | Fr | San Juan Hills | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
45 | Rosa Anguiano | So | Eastside (9) | 21:29.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
46 | Greta Norris | So | Palos Verdes | 21:29.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
47 | Nikhita Saldi | Fr | Monta Vista | 21:29.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
48 | Natasha Bercy | So | Dublin | 21:30.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
49 | Agnes Wang | Fr | Monta Vista | 21:35.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
50 | Nerea Northrop | Fr | Monta Vista | 21:36.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
51 | Ella Voris | Fr | San Juan Hills | 21:36.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
52 | Sinead Aguilar | So | Crescenta Valley | 21:38.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
53 | Trisha Shangle | So | Dublin | 21:42.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
54 | Erin McGee | Fr | University City | 21:48.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
55 | Valentina Melendez | So | La Serna | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
56 | Ava Cornell | Fr | Ayala | 21:49.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
57 | Elisa Quintero | So | Piner | 21:50.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
58 | Emma Griffin | Fr | St. Margaret’s | 21:53.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
59 | Miriam Sevilla | So | Piner | 21:53.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
60 | Vivien Mattice | So | Maria Carrillo | 21:54.4 | 7:04 | 2/7 | 9/14 | 13/40 | 21:49.2 | 21:35.7 | 21:35.7 | |
61 | Ali Botuchis | Fr | St. Margaret’s | 21:57.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
62 | Keilah Wright | So | Las Lomas | 21:57.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
63 | Samantha Parilla | So | Clovis East | 21:58.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
64 | Lillian Fahsel | Jr | Hillsdale | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
65 | Stephanie Wang | Fr | Arcadia | 22:01.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
66 | Paulina Luna | Fr | Piner | 22:03.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
67 | Lianna Villasenor | Fr | El Toro | 22:03.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
68 | Kaitlyn Cerwinski | Fr | Ayala | 22:06.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
69 | Ella Stannard | So | Mission Viejo | 22:08.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
70 | Larissa Yee | So | McClatchy | 22:08.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
71 | Elyssa Gonzales | Fr | La Serna | 22:09.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
72 | Taylor Hansen | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:10.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
73 | Betsy Luengas | Fr | San Juan Hills | 22:13.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
74 | Luisa Escamilla | So | El Toro | 22:13.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
75 | Abbie Rexroad | So | St Francis | 22:15.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
76 | Mia Pomponio | So | Marin Catholic | 22:17.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
77 | Emma Haworth | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 22:18.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
78 | Charlotte Newman | Fr | St. Margaret’s | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
79 | Emily Carmona | So | Terra Linda | 22:19.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
80 | Olivia Johnson | Fr | McClatchy | 22:19.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
81 | Carly Miller | Fr | El Toro | 22:19.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
82 | Bethany Garcia | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 22:19.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
83 | Lauren Kang | Fr | Dublin | 22:20.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
84 | Jessica Cantu | So | Ayala | 22:21.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
85 | Alessia Weiss | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:23.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
86 | Naysa Villa | Fr | Madera South | 22:24.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
87 | Madison Bravo | So | Ayala | 22:24.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
88 | Hannah Hacohen | Fr | Las Lomas | 22:24.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
89 | Sophia Lee | So | St Mary’s | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
90 | Ameri Miyazawa | So | Dublin | 22:25.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
91 | Olivia Pluma | Fr | Ayala | 22:25.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
92 | Lauren Berlin | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 22:29.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
93 | Allison Williams | So | St Francis | 22:29.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
94 | Izzell Madrigal | So | Clovis East | 22:31.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
95 | Lara O'Neal | Fr | Point Loma | 22:33.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
96 | Luisa Mezey | So | Piner | 22:34.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
97 | Flor Martinez | So | Madera South | 22:34.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
98 | Amelia Fricker | Fr | Point Loma | 22:34.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
99 | Charlotte Collins | So | Marin Catholic | 22:36.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
100 | Yasmine Puac | So | Terra Linda | 22:36.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
101 | Josephine Rivera-Hoagland | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 22:39.3 | 7:18 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 15/39 | ||||
102 | Rahni Reed | So | Orange Lutheran | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
103 | Ciara Soragham | Fr | Point Loma | 22:42.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
104 | Megan Kennedy | Fr | Marin Catholic | 22:43.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
105 | Skyler Schroth | Fr | Marin Catholic | 22:43.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
106 | Hannah Stiegler | So | University City | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
107 | Sasha Lopez | So | Clovis East | 22:47.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
108 | Natalie Renner | Fr | El Toro | 22:48.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
109 | Emma Long | Fr | Clovis East | 22:48.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
110 | Melanie Raymond | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 22:50.2 | 7:22 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 12/33 | ||||
111 | Analicia Amaya | Fr | La Serna | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
112 | Ereste Gomez | So | Clovis | 22:52.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
113 | Claire Van Horn | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:53.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
114 | Farrah Garmo | Fr | Point Loma | 22:54.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
115 | Kathryn Duby | Fr | Point Loma | 22:56.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
116 | Karen Wan | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:57.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
117 | Kristianna Johnson | So | Piner | 22:59.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
118 | Alexa Myers | Fr | St Mary’s | 22:59.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
119 | Briteny Goriye | So | St Mary’s | 23:05.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
120 | Olivia Correia | So | McClatchy | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
121 | Jenna Wendt | Fr | Las Lomas | 23:08.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
122 | Maddie Bendzick | Fr | St. Margaret’s | 23:08.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
123 | Jade Jimenez | So | Madera South | 23:11.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
124 | Elianah Demange | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 23:11.5 | 7:29 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 12/25 | ||||
125 | Michelle Wee | So | McClatchy | 23:13.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
126 | Abigail Southern | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 23:15.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
127 | Ella Chong | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 23:15.5 | 7:30 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 9/21 | ||||
128 | Erica Haley | So | Amador Valley | 23:16.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
129 | Bella Cabrera | Fr | Buchanan | 23:17.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
130 | Sloane Ludloff | Fr | Edison (HB) | 23:19.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
131 | Helena Simms | Fr | Point Loma | 23:19.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
132 | Riley Murphy | Fr | Point Loma | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
133 | Madison Greene | So | El Toro | 23:20.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
134 | Avery Eagal | Fr | St Mary’s | 23:20.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
135 | Faith Pacillas | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 23:26.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
136 | Ella Yee | So | Arcadia | 23:27.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
137 | Natalia Grondin | So | San Luis Obispo | 23:30.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
138 | Amber Lin | So | Hillsdale | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
139 | Guisel Santos | So | Madera South | 23:32.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
140 | Kayla Conroy | So | Marin Catholic | 23:34.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
141 | Henessy Munoz | So | La Serna | 23:35.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
142 | Teagan Cheek | So | Orange Lutheran | 23:36.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
143 | Natalie Schardt | Fr | El Toro | 23:41.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
144 | Emma Lin | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 23:42.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
145 | Chyna Salinas | Fr | Clovis | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
146 | Jizelle Loza | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
147 | Kat Robins | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:46.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
148 | Sara Asad | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:46.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
149 | Anoushka Lakshmi | So | Monta Vista | 23:52.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
150 | Alexa Alegre | Fr | Point Loma | 23:53.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
151 | Joy Huang | So | Arcadia | 23:53.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
152 | Sara Vannoni | So | Amador Valley | 23:54.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
153 | Nynke Propstra | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 23:54.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
154 | Alice Sun | So | Amador Valley | 23:55.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
155 | Hannah Doering | So | Orange Lutheran | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
156 | Marie Garcia | Fr | University City | 23:57.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
157 | Emma Delahanty | Jr | Clovis | 23:58.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
158 | Stephanie Carranza | So | Eastside (9) | 23:59.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
159 | Greeshma Gundavaram | So | Amador Valley | 24:00.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
160 | Liyah Tyohannes | So | Piner | 24:04.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
161 | Jessi Borton | So | Orange Lutheran | 24:08.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
162 | Alysa Betiong | So | Redwood (Visalia) | 24:12.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
163 | Katie Korn | So | Piedmont | 24:12.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
164 | Destiny Jauregui | Fr | La Serna | 24:13.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
165 | Alondra Buenrostro | Fr | Clovis | 24:17.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
166 | Caroline Surridge | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 24:24.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
167 | Jessilin Lee | So | Arcadia | 24:26.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
168 | Caitlin Vaughan | So | Arcadia | 24:28.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
169 | Toby Jacob | So | Piedmont | 24:29.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
170 | Melissa Marchasin | Jr | Hillsdale | 24:30.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
171 | Joyce Pang | So | Arcadia | 24:34.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
172 | Landon Corman | Fr | Palos Verdes | 24:36.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
173 | Kallie Cheung | So | Las Lomas | 24:36.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
174 | Lily Mobraaten | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 24:38.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
175 | Dominique Navarro | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 24:44.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
176 | Morgan Hickey | So | Terra Linda | 24:49.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
177 | Ciera Sesock | So | Redwood (Visalia) | 24:51.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
178 | Kelly Lemuz | So | Point Loma | 24:54.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
179 | Lucy Wallenstrom | Fr | Marin Catholic | 24:55.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
180 | Kylie Ha | So | Arcadia | 24:55.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
181 | Aleena Gillani | So | Ayala | 24:58.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
182 | Kaitlin Chan | So | Edison (HB) | 25:04.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
183 | Esther (Youngsao) Na | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 25:12.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
184 | Amelia Clinton | So | Amador Valley | 25:17.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
185 | Stephanie Schenone | So | St Mary’s | 25:17.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
186 | Alexa Solis | So | Edison (HB) | 25:21.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
187 | Carmen Jimenez | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 25:31.3 | 8:14 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 11/18 | ||||
188 | Ava Doerschlag | So | Marin Catholic | 25:32.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
189 | Grace Lee | So | Arcadia | 25:32.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
190 | Ritika Ghosh | Fr | Amador Valley | 25:35.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
191 | Julia Caputo | Fr | Piedmont | 25:37.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
192 | Juliana Guevara | So | Eastside (9) | 25:38.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
193 | Ava Choudry | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 25:43.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
194 | Anai Silva | So | Madera South | 25:46.1 | 8:19 | |||||||
195 | Kylie Coburn | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 26:08 | 8:26 | |||||||
196 | Emely Reyes | Fr | Clovis | 26:08.6 | 8:26 | |||||||
197 | Avery Glicker | So | Orange Lutheran | 26:19.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
198 | Angela Qian | Fr | Amador Valley | 26:34.7 | 8:34 | |||||||
199 | Greta Mixon | So | Santa Barbara | 26:38.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
200 | Sunny Lin | So | Ayala | 26:38.8 | 8:36 | |||||||
201 | Audrey Dragt | So | Central Valley Chris | 26:47.1 | 8:38 | |||||||
202 | Brianna Toscano | Fr | Clovis East | 26:47.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
203 | Olivia Valinksi | Fr | Edison (HB) | 26:50.8 | 8:40 | |||||||
204 | Banelly Miranda | Fr | University City | 27:01.1 | 8:43 | |||||||
205 | Ila Langager | So | Piedmont | 27:01.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
206 | Korinna Kuerten | Fr | Palos Verdes | 27:04.7 | 8:44 | |||||||
207 | Nina Wang | So | Arcadia | 27:12.8 | 8:47 | |||||||
208 | Muir Keeble | Fr | Edison (HB) | 27:14.8 | 8:47 | |||||||
209 | Kiera DeBacker | Fr | Edison (HB) | 27:15.8 | 8:48 | |||||||
210 | Juliet Perez | So | Central Valley Chris | 27:20.2 | 8:49 | |||||||
211 | Vanessa Nino | So | Redwood (Visalia) | 27:22.9 | 8:50 | |||||||
212 | Maycie Cardenes | Fr | Clovis West | 27:24.2 | 8:50 | |||||||
213 | Odalys Diaz | So | Clovis East | 27:37.3 | 8:55 | |||||||
214 | Hannah Anderson | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 27:40.7 | 8:56 | |||||||
215 | Samantha Aban | So | Terra Linda | 27:50.9 | 8:59 | |||||||
216 | Rebekka Brooke | Fr | Clovis West | 27:54.3 | 9:00 | |||||||
217 | Aditi Kamble | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 28:17.8 | 9:08 | |||||||
218 | Madison Polizzotto | So | Edison (HB) | 28:21.5 | 9:09 | |||||||
219 | Yvette Campos | So | Wasco | 28:21.8 | 9:09 | |||||||
220 | Alayja Blackmon | Fr | Orange Lutheran | 28:46.2 | 9:17 | |||||||
221 | Zoe Roberts | So | Central Valley Chris | 28:48.3 | 9:18 | |||||||
222 | Maria Hulzar | So | Wasco | 29:40.6 | 9:34 | |||||||
223 | Ivy Mariscal | So | Wasco | 29:43.1 | 9:35 | |||||||
224 | Charlotte Hamilton | Fr | Santa Barbara | 29:50.5 | 9:38 | |||||||
225 | Emily Berard | Fr | University City | 29:58.4 | 9:40 | |||||||
226 | Lucero Uribe | So | Wasco | 30:20.9 | 9:47 | |||||||
227 | Brooke Saathoff | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 30:44.5 | 9:55 | |||||||
228 | Jayani Chidipotu | Jr | Amador Valley | 30:47 | 9:56 | |||||||
229 | Angelina Campbell | Fr | Santa Barbara | 31:23.2 | 10:07 | |||||||
230 | Kate Holland | So | Orange Lutheran | 31:53.4 | 10:17 | |||||||
231 | Evengelina Mejia | Fr | Madera South | 34:18.3 | 11:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
98:34 19:43 6:22 |
30 | Joelle Upshur Fr 19:17 6:13 2 |
Laura Shoaf Fr 19:37 6:20 4 |
Meilani Castillo Fr 19:43 6:22 5 |
Ainslee Robbins So 19:48 6:23 7 |
Keira DeBoard So 20:09 6:30 12 |
Hannah Miller Fr 20:23 6:34 16 |
Ameya Teli Fr 20:52 6:44 27 |
2 | Buchanan 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:31 |
99:17 19:51 6:24 |
48 | Macee Buckley Fr 19:06 6:10 1 |
Allison Yee So 19:26 6:16 3 |
Caroline Mendyk Fr 19:45 6:22 6 |
Korin Meyer Fr 20:23 6:35 17 |
Claire Clenney Fr 20:37 6:39 21 |
Maryn Wells So 21:24 6:54 36 |
Bella Cabrera Fr 23:18 7:31 100 |
3 | Dublin 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:32 |
102:16 20:27 6:36 |
89 | Ashley Yee Fr 19:59 6:27 9 |
Medha Gowda Fr 20:08 6:30 11 |
Katie Lai So 20:19 6:33 14 |
Maya Fonseka Fr 20:20 6:34 15 |
Natasha Bercy So 21:30 6:56 40 |
Trisha Shangle So 21:43 7:00 44 |
Lauren Kang Fr 22:20 7:12 64 |
4 | St Francis 7-6-4-4-4 Gap: 0:34 |
103:50 20:46 6:42 |
115 | Claire Silva So 20:32 6:37 18 |
Paige Quigley Fr 20:37 6:39 20 |
Peyton Carson So 20:47 6:42 23 |
Theone Diviagracia Fr 20:48 6:42 24 |
Audrey Felsted So 21:06 6:48 30 |
Nora Smith So 21:07 6:49 31 |
Olivia Huerta Fr 21:26 6:55 37 |
5 | San Juan Hills 3-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:35 |
104:28 20:54 6:44 |
135 | Shirin Dunker So 19:53 6:25 8 |
Emili Peo So 20:51 6:43 26 |
Payton Love Fr 21:01 6:47 29 |
Jordan Dade Fr 21:16 6:51 34 |
Gabriella Zuniga Fr 21:28 6:55 38 |
Ella Voris Fr 21:36 6:58 43 |
Betsy Luengas Fr 22:13 7:10 59 |
6 | Monta Vista 9-7-7-6-6 Gap: 0:52 |
106:40 21:20 6:53 |
177 | Avani Kalari Fr 20:44 6:41 22 |
Sydney Stevens Fr 21:15 6:51 33 |
Nikhita Saldi Fr 21:30 6:56 39 |
Agnes Wang Fr 21:35 6:58 41 |
Nerea Northrop Fr 21:36 6:58 42 |
Anoushka Lakshmi So 23:53 7:42 117 |
|
7 | El Toro 5-5-6-7-7 Gap: 2:14 |
107:31 21:30 6:56 |
211 | Shae Barrera Fr 20:06 6:29 10 |
Susana Torres-Mond So 20:48 6:43 25 |
Lianna Villasenor Fr 22:04 7:07 54 |
Luisa Escamilla So 22:14 7:10 60 |
Carly Miller Fr 22:20 7:12 62 |
Natalie Renner Fr 22:48 7:21 84 |
Madison Greene So 23:20 7:32 104 |
8 | Ayala 8-9-8-9-8 Gap: 1:51 |
109:17 21:51 7:03 |
254 | Roxanne Ehrig Fr 20:34 6:38 19 |
Ava Cornell Fr 21:50 7:02 47 |
Kaitlyn Cerwinski Fr 22:07 7:08 55 |
Jessica Cantu So 22:22 7:13 65 |
Madison Bravo So 22:25 7:14 68 |
Olivia Pluma Fr 22:25 7:14 70 |
Aleena Gillani So 24:59 8:04 139 |
9 | Piner 11-11-9-8-9 Gap: 1:27 |
109:30 21:54 7:04 |
255 | Ruby Loe So 21:07 6:49 32 |
Elisa Quintero So 21:51 7:03 48 |
Miriam Sevilla So 21:54 7:04 49 |
Paulina Luna Fr 22:04 7:07 53 |
Luisa Mezey So 22:35 7:17 73 |
Kristianna Johnson So 23:00 7:25 93 |
Liyah Tyohannes So 24:04 7:46 125 |
10 | Clovis East 6-8-10-10-10 Gap: 2:39 |
110:15 22:03 7:07 |
303 | Ayane Isleta Fr 20:10 6:30 13 |
Samantha Parilla So 21:58 7:05 51 |
Izzell Madrigal So 22:32 7:16 71 |
Sasha Lopez So 22:47 7:21 83 |
Emma Long Fr 22:49 7:21 85 |
Brianna Toscano Fr 26:47 8:38 153 |
Odalys Diaz So 27:37 8:55 159 |
11 | La Serna 12-12-11-11-11 Gap: 2:17 |
111:44 22:21 7:12 |
335 | Athalie Mendoza Fr 21:18 6:52 35 |
Valentina Melendez So 21:49 7:02 46 |
Elyssa Gonzales Fr 22:09 7:09 57 |
Analicia Amaya Fr 22:52 7:23 87 |
Henessy Munoz So 23:35 7:37 110 |
Destiny Jauregui Fr 24:14 7:49 128 |
|
12 | Maria Carrillo 10-10-12-12-12 Gap: 2:11 |
111:36 22:19 7:12 |
338 | Avery Hedden Fr 21:00 6:47 28 |
Vivien Mattice So 21:54 7:04 50 |
Josephine Rivera-Hoagland Fr 22:39 7:18 77 |
Melanie Raymond Fr 22:50 7:22 86 |
Elianah Demange Fr 23:12 7:29 97 |
Ella Chong Fr 23:16 7:30 98 |
Carmen Jimenez Fr 25:31 8:14 145 |
13 | Point Loma 20-17-15-15-13 Gap: 0:23 |
113:43 22:45 7:20 |
407 | Lara O'Neal Fr 22:34 7:17 72 |
Amelia Fricker Fr 22:35 7:17 75 |
Ciara Soragham Fr 22:43 7:20 79 |
Farrah Garmo Fr 22:55 7:23 90 |
Kathryn Duby Fr 22:57 7:24 91 |
Helena Simms Fr 23:20 7:32 102 |
Riley Murphy Fr 23:20 7:32 103 |
13 | Marin Catholic 16-15-14-14-13 Gap: 1:17 |
113:56 22:47 7:21 |
407 | Mia Pomponio So 22:18 7:12 61 |
Charlotte Collins So 22:36 7:17 76 |
Megan Kennedy Fr 22:43 7:20 80 |
Skyler Schroth Fr 22:44 7:20 81 |
Kayla Conroy So 23:34 7:36 109 |
Lucy Wallenstrom Fr 24:55 8:02 137 |
Ava Doerschlag So 25:32 8:14 146 |
15 | Mission Viejo 15-13-13-13-15 Gap: 1:38 |
114:16 22:51 7:22 |
411 | Ella Stannard So 22:09 7:09 56 |
Taylor Hansen Fr 22:10 7:09 58 |
Alessia Weiss Fr 22:23 7:13 66 |
Kat Robins Fr 23:47 7:40 115 |
Sara Asad Fr 23:47 7:40 116 |
||
16 | Madera South 18-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:22 |
117:28 23:30 7:35 |
494 | Naysa Villa Fr 22:24 7:14 67 |
Flor Martinez So 22:35 7:17 74 |
Jade Jimenez So 23:11 7:29 96 |
Guisel Santos So 23:32 7:36 108 |
Anai Silva So 25:46 8:19 149 |
Evengelina Mejia Fr 34:18 11:04 164 |
|
17 | St Mary’s 19-19-18-17-17 Gap: 2:52 |
117:08 23:26 7:33 |
506 | Sophia Lee So 22:25 7:14 69 |
Alexa Myers Fr 23:00 7:25 94 |
Briteny Goriye So 23:05 7:27 95 |
Avery Eagal Fr 23:21 7:32 105 |
Stephanie Schenone So 25:17 8:09 143 |
||
18 | Arcadia 14-18-19-19-18 Gap: 2:27 |
118:18 23:40 7:38 |
540 | Stephanie Wang Fr 22:02 7:06 52 |
Ella Yee So 23:27 7:34 107 |
Joy Huang So 23:54 7:42 118 |
Jessilin Lee So 24:27 7:53 131 |
Caitlin Vaughan So 24:29 7:54 132 |
Joyce Pang So 24:35 7:56 133 |
Kylie Ha So 24:56 8:03 138 |
19 | Redwood (Visalia) 17-20-20-20-19 Gap: 2:25 |
118:29 23:42 7:39 |
545 | Bethany Garcia Fr 22:20 7:12 63 |
Faith Pacillas Fr 23:27 7:34 106 |
Jizelle Loza Fr 23:46 7:40 114 |
Alysa Betiong So 24:12 7:48 127 |
Dominique Navarro Fr 24:45 7:59 135 |
Ciera Sesock So 24:51 8:01 136 |
Vanessa Nino So 27:23 8:50 158 |
20 | Foothill (Pleasanton) 23-21-21-21-20 Gap: 1:45 |
118:36 23:43 7:39 |
557 | Claire Van Horn Fr 22:54 7:23 89 |
Karen Wan Fr 22:57 7:24 92 |
Emma Lin So 23:43 7:39 112 |
Caroline Surridge So 24:25 7:52 130 |
Lily Mobraaten So 24:38 7:57 134 |
Esther (Youngsao) Na Fr 25:13 8:08 141 |
Ava Choudry Fr 25:44 8:18 148 |
21 | University City 13-14-17-18-21 Gap: 8:10 |
125:33 25:07 8:06 |
566 | Erin McGee Fr 21:49 7:02 45 |
Hannah Stiegler So 22:47 7:21 82 |
Marie Garcia Fr 23:57 7:44 122 |
Banelly Miranda Fr 27:01 8:43 155 |
Emily Berard Fr 29:58 9:40 162 |
||
22 | Orange Lutheran 21-22-22-22-22 Gap: 3:39 |
120:41 24:08 7:47 |
587 | Rahni Reed So 22:41 7:19 78 |
Teagan Cheek So 23:36 7:37 111 |
Hannah Doering So 23:56 7:43 121 |
Jessi Borton So 24:08 7:47 126 |
Avery Glicker So 26:20 8:30 151 |
Alayja Blackmon Fr 28:46 9:17 161 |
Kate Holland So 31:53 10:17 163 |
23 | Clovis 22-23-23-23-23 Gap: 3:16 |
121:00 24:12 7:48 |
603 | Ereste Gomez So 22:53 7:23 88 |
Chyna Salinas Fr 23:43 7:39 113 |
Emma Delahanty Jr 23:58 7:44 123 |
Alondra Buenrostro Fr 24:18 7:50 129 |
Emely Reyes Fr 26:09 8:26 150 |
||
24 | Amador Valley 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 2:01 |
120:25 24:05 7:46 |
604 | Erica Haley So 23:17 7:31 99 |
Sara Vannoni So 23:54 7:43 119 |
Alice Sun So 23:56 7:43 120 |
Greeshma Gundavaram So 24:01 7:45 124 |
Amelia Clinton So 25:17 8:09 142 |
Ritika Ghosh Fr 25:35 8:15 147 |
Angela Qian Fr 26:35 8:34 152 |
25 | Edison (HB) 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 3:56 |
127:51 25:34 8:15 |
695 | Sloane Ludloff Fr 23:19 7:31 101 |
Kaitlin Chan So 25:05 8:05 140 |
Alexa Solis So 25:21 8:11 144 |
Olivia Valinksi Fr 26:51 8:40 154 |
Muir Keeble Fr 27:15 8:47 156 |
Kiera DeBacker Fr 27:16 8:48 157 |
Madison Polizzotto So 28:22 9:09 160 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.