Vista Del Lago Results from the Oakmont Invitational at Maidu Regional Park on 8/26/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abby Carter | So | F/S | 17:05 | 6:50 | 2.5 | 23/187 | 6/8 | 10/17 | 1/13 | |||||
Anna Vogtmann | Fr | F/S | 15:12 | 6:05 | 2.5 | 1/187 | 1/8 | 2/17 | 1/24 | |||||
Arabella Perez | So | F/S | 16:36 | 6:38 | 2.5 | 8/187 | 4/8 | 8/17 | 1/18 | |||||
Cameron Bader | Fr | F/S | 16:18 | 6:31 | 2.5 | 5/187 | 3/8 | 7/17 | 1/21 | |||||
Catie Timm | Fr | F/S | 17:36 | 7:02 | 2.5 | 34/187 | 8/8 | 13/17 | 1/10 | |||||
Courtney Aitken | So | F/S | 16:13 | 6:29 | 2.5 | 4/187 | 2/8 | 6/17 | 1/24 | |||||
Danielle Bello | Sr | V | 18:39 | 7:28 | 2.5 | 91/142 | 7/9 | 15/17 | 2/5 | |||||
Grace Markel | Sr | V | 18:06 | 7:14 | 2.5 | 75/142 | 6/9 | 14/17 | 4/11 | |||||
Kathleen Breeze | Jr | V | 15:59 | 6:24 | 2.5 | 22/142 | 4/9 | 5/17 | 2/21 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Kendall O'Daniel | Jr | V | 15:21 | 6:08 | 2.5 | 11/142 | 2/9 | 3/17 | 2/27 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Maya Barragan | So | F/S | 16:46 | 6:42 | 2.5 | 12/187 | 5/8 | 9/17 | 1/17 | |||||
Natasha Evans | Jr | V | 15:36 | 6:14 | 2.5 | 15/142 | 3/9 | 4/17 | 2/23 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Rachel Burgoyne | Jr | V | 15:04 | 6:02 | 2.5 | 3/142 | 1/9 | 1/17 | 3/29 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Sarah Sanderson | Jr | V | 17:34 | 7:02 | 2.5 | 67/142 | 5/9 | 12/17 | 4/20 | |||||
Sky Kezmoh | So | F/S | 17:32 | 7:01 | 2.5 | 30/187 | 7/8 | 11/17 | 1/12 | |||||
Sophie Moore | Sr | V | 18:57 | 7:35 | 2.5 | 94/142 | 8/9 | 16/17 | 2/3 | |||||
Tiana Christensen | Sr | V | 20:43 | 8:17 | 2.5 | 115/142 | 9/9 | 17/17 | 2/2 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/20 | 79:34 2:30 |
2.5 | 6:22 | 6:02 | 7:02 | 105 | 6:00 | Rachel Burgoyne (3), Kendall O'Daniel (11), Natasha Evans (15), Kathleen Breeze (22), Sarah Sanderson (54) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/17 | 81:05 1:34 |
2.5 | 6:29 | 6:05 | 6:42 | 30 | 6:29 | Anna Vogtmann (1), Courtney Aitken (4), Cameron Bader (5), Arabella Perez (8), Maya Barragan (12) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Vandegrift | Sr | St Francis | 14:25 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Lisa Irvine | So | Woodcreek | 15:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Rachel Burgoyne | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 15:04 | 6:02 | 1/9 | 1/17 | 3/29 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
4 | Emma Bickford | So | Rocklin | 15:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
5 | Sophie Debenedetti | Jr | St Francis | 15:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
6 | Haley Silva | So | St Francis | 15:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
7 | Elana Muzzy | Sr | Placer | 15:10 | 6:04 | |||||||
8 | Emma Hollenbach | So | St Francis | 15:12 | 6:05 | |||||||
9 | Noelle Lynch | Jr | St Francis | 15:15 | 6:06 | |||||||
10 | Alana Reyna | Sr | St Francis | 15:16 | 6:06 | |||||||
11 | Kendall O'Daniel | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 15:21 | 6:08 | 2/9 | 3/17 | 2/27 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
12 | Hanna Hekkanen | Fr | St Francis | 15:25 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Pearl Burton | Jr | Rocklin | 15:28 | 6:11 | |||||||
14 | Samantha Barry | So | Woodcreek | 15:33 | 6:13 | |||||||
15 | Natasha Evans | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 15:36 | 6:14 | 3/9 | 4/17 | 2/23 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
16 | Avery Lambrite | Sr | Whitney | 15:36 | 6:14 | |||||||
17 | Justine Kanzler | Jr | McClatchy | 15:37 | 6:15 | |||||||
18 | Sara Sabra | So | Western Sierra Colle | 15:37 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Kelsey Roach | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 15:49 | 6:20 | |||||||
20 | Rachael Roach | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 15:50 | 6:20 | |||||||
21 | Lilly Gregg | So | Woodcreek | 15:58 | 6:23 | |||||||
22 | Kathleen Breeze | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 15:59 | 6:24 | 4/9 | 5/17 | 2/21 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
23 | Nicole Mcbride | So | St Francis | 16:02 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Sheriane Greene | Jr | Nevada Union | 16:03 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Cassidy Lourim | Jr | St Francis | 16:05 | 6:26 | |||||||
26 | Ariana Barrett | Jr | Capital Christian | 16:05 | 6:26 | |||||||
27 | Bella Martinez | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 16:06 | 6:26 | |||||||
28 | Azalea Prince | So | Capital Christian | 16:10 | 6:28 | |||||||
29 | Erica Cradeur | Sr | St Francis | 16:12 | 6:29 | |||||||
30 | Mia Taylor | Jr | Granite Bay | 16:16 | 6:30 | |||||||
31 | Anna Larson | Sr | Bear River | 16:16 | 6:30 | |||||||
32 | Sophia Lehmer | Sr | Nevada Union | 16:17 | 6:31 | |||||||
33 | Camryn Blankenship | Jr | Woodcreek | 16:18 | 6:31 | |||||||
34 | Meghan Townsley | Sr | Whitney | 16:22 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Elle Knorzer | Sr | Rocklin | 16:26 | 6:34 | |||||||
36 | Sierra Hagen | Jr | Colfax | 16:27 | 6:35 | |||||||
37 | Alissa Pessin | Jr | Del Oro | 16:28 | 6:35 | |||||||
38 | Rachel Payan | Jr | Whitney | 16:28 | 6:35 | |||||||
39 | Sarah Craig | Sr | Casa Roble | 16:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
40 | Dara Dado | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 16:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
41 | Marie Navarro | Sr | Rocklin | 16:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
42 | Taylor Jacobs | Sr | Antelope | 16:33 | 6:37 | |||||||
43 | Megan Poon | Jr | McClatchy | 16:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
44 | Kelsey Griffin | Jr | Placer | 16:36 | 6:38 | |||||||
45 | Izzi Reyna | Jr | Colfax | 16:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
46 | Saedy Williamson | Jr | Lincoln-L | 16:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
47 | Mckayla Hodson | Jr | Folsom | 16:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
48 | Mariam Samara | Jr | Folsom | 16:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
49 | Natalie Headrick | Fr | Capital Christian | 16:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
50 | Abigail Farr | So | Woodcreek | 16:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
51 | Elizabeth Bradley | Jr | Foresthill | 16:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
52 | Riley Lasher | Jr | Placer | 16:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
53 | Megan Knudsvig | Jr | Foresthill | 16:50 | 6:44 | |||||||
54 | Jordan Roby | So | Woodcreek | 16:52 | 6:45 | |||||||
55 | Jaycie Sundstrum | Sr | Central Valley | 17:05 | 6:50 | |||||||
56 | Megan Wolfe-polgar | Jr | Del Oro | 17:06 | 6:50 | |||||||
57 | Claire Davidian | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:07 | 6:51 | |||||||
58 | Alyse Sibley | Sr | Colfax | 17:07 | 6:51 | |||||||
59 | Alex Wills | Sr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 17:09 | 6:52 | |||||||
60 | Brook Watson | Jr | Center | 17:12 | 6:53 | |||||||
61 | Calli Moore | Sr | Vacaville Christian | 17:12 | 6:53 | |||||||
62 | Abigail Jones | Jr | Placer | 17:16 | 6:54 | |||||||
63 | Marissa Heald | Jr | Del Oro | 17:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
64 | Kate Riccardelli | Jr | Placer | 17:21 | 6:56 | |||||||
65 | Brenn Haydon | Sr | Placer | 17:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
66 | Olivia Stauffer | Sr | Whitney | 17:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
67 | Sarah Sanderson | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 17:34 | 7:02 | 5/9 | 12/17 | 4/20 | ||||
68 | Eliza Raya | So | Casa Roble | 17:34 | 7:02 | |||||||
69 | Elizabeth Mercado | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 17:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
70 | Kaylie Pak | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
71 | Jourdan Henson | Jr | Rocklin | 17:45 | 7:06 | |||||||
72 | Annamarie Solorzano | Jr | Mira Loma | 17:56 | 7:10 | |||||||
73 | Carley Tilley | Sr | Folsom | 18:03 | 7:13 | |||||||
74 | Lexi Robinson | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 18:05 | 7:14 | |||||||
75 | Grace Markel | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 18:06 | 7:14 | 6/9 | 14/17 | 4/11 | ||||
76 | Mikayla Barkve | Jr | Whitney | 18:07 | 7:15 | |||||||
77 | Sydney Walthall | Jr | McClatchy | 18:08 | 7:15 | |||||||
78 | Cate Snedecor | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:10 | 7:16 | |||||||
79 | Katie Misik | Sr | Granite Bay | 18:13 | 7:17 | |||||||
80 | Esmeralda Jimenez | Sr | McClatchy | 18:13 | 7:17 | |||||||
81 | Nayana Singh | Fr | Rocklin | 18:17 | 7:19 | |||||||
82 | Hailey Askew | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 18:19 | 7:20 | |||||||
83 | Meredith Carpenter | Jr | Foresthill | 18:22 | 7:21 | |||||||
84 | Reese Farrell | Jr | Mira Loma | 18:22 | 7:21 | |||||||
85 | Molly Bradshaw | Jr | Colfax | 18:23 | 7:21 | |||||||
86 | Grace Billingsley | So | Bear River | 18:25 | 7:22 | |||||||
87 | Kayla Shaw | Sr | Casa Roble | 18:26 | 7:22 | |||||||
88 | Maddison Monical | Sr | Mira Loma | 18:27 | 7:23 | |||||||
89 | Tara Budge | Jr | Lincoln-L | 18:30 | 7:24 | |||||||
90 | Natalie Jossis | Sr | Lincoln-L | 18:36 | 7:26 | |||||||
91 | Danielle Bello | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 18:39 | 7:28 | 7/9 | 15/17 | 2/5 | ||||
92 | Juliana Reyna | Jr | Colfax | 18:41 | 7:28 | |||||||
93 | Hannah Barton | Sr | Central Valley | 18:43 | 7:29 | |||||||
94 | Sophie Moore | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 18:57 | 7:35 | 8/9 | 16/17 | 2/3 | ||||
95 | Paige Anderson | Jr | McClatchy | 19:00 | 7:36 | |||||||
96 | Rhiannon Repetti | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 19:05 | 7:38 | |||||||
97 | Jenessa Cisneros | So | Del Campo | 19:08 | 7:39 | |||||||
98 | Emily Jensen | Sr | Oakmont | 19:14 | 7:42 | |||||||
99 | Megan Filer | Sr | Capital Christian | 19:17 | 7:43 | |||||||
100 | Casey Shaw | Sr | Casa Roble | 19:21 | 7:44 | |||||||
101 | Lexuz Ledezma | Jr | Lincoln-L | 19:25 | 7:46 | |||||||
102 | Brianna Billings | So | Casa Roble | 19:36 | 7:50 | |||||||
103 | Tyler Smith | Jr | Lincoln-L | 19:36 | 7:50 | |||||||
104 | Amanda Andriessen | Sr | Mira Loma | 19:38 | 7:51 | |||||||
105 | Lauren Russell | Jr | Granite Bay | 19:44 | 7:54 | |||||||
106 | Michelle Zhang | Sr | Center | 19:47 | 7:55 | |||||||
107 | Cataline Huestis | Fr | Center | 19:48 | 7:55 | |||||||
108 | Rebecca Sutera | Jr | Folsom | 19:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
109 | Amanda Angel | Jr | Marysville | 20:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
110 | Kassandra Kendall | Sr | Casa Roble | 20:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
111 | Kim Nguyen | Jr | Oakmont | 20:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
112 | Shelby Long | So | Pleasant Grove | 20:26 | 8:10 | |||||||
113 | Marion Semana | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:35 | 8:14 | |||||||
114 | Arianna Ong | Jr | Mira Loma | 20:35 | 8:14 | |||||||
115 | Tiana Christensen | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 20:43 | 8:17 | 9/9 | 17/17 | 2/2 | ||||
116 | Rachel Everett | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 20:48 | 8:19 | |||||||
117 | Jessica Leontieff | So | Center | 20:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
118 | Grace Babo | Sr | Capital Christian | 21:04 | 8:26 | |||||||
119 | Lauren Machale | Sr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 21:08 | 8:27 | |||||||
120 | Kiera Odell | So | Foresthill | 21:08 | 8:27 | |||||||
121 | Hayley Repetti | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 21:27 | 8:35 | |||||||
122 | Hazel Merrell | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 21:31 | 8:36 | |||||||
123 | Danayara Hernandez | Fr | Center | 21:44 | 8:42 | |||||||
124 | Sassy Harper | Jr | Central Valley | 21:49 | 8:44 | |||||||
125 | Maizie Frady | Sr | Casa Roble | 21:52 | 8:45 | |||||||
126 | Victoria Weldon | So | Capital Christian | 21:55 | 8:46 | |||||||
127 | Ellie Odell | Fr | Foresthill | 22:26 | 8:58 | |||||||
128 | Hannah Arbabaraghi | Sr | Vacaville Christian | 22:27 | 8:59 | |||||||
129 | Lindsey Dea | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 22:32 | 9:01 | |||||||
130 | Helen Burch | Sr | Mira Loma | 23:33 | 9:25 | |||||||
131 | Millie Hinson | Jr | Lincoln-L | 23:35 | 9:26 | |||||||
132 | Marin Garrett | Jr | Lincoln-L | 23:35 | 9:26 | |||||||
133 | Sandy Ante' | Sr | Central Valley | 24:01 | 9:36 | |||||||
134 | Kathleen Carter | Sr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 24:14 | 9:42 | |||||||
135 | Dominique Leibman | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 24:27 | 9:47 | |||||||
136 | Olivia Brodmerkle | Sr | Central Valley | 24:31 | 9:48 | |||||||
137 | Evelina Fedchuck | Sr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 25:02 | 10:01 | |||||||
138 | Ysabella George | So | Center | 25:51 | 10:20 | |||||||
139 | Elena Hall | Sr | Capital Christian | 26:36 | 10:38 | |||||||
140 | Kassidy Johnson | So | Capital Christian | 26:39 | 10:40 | |||||||
141 | Alexis Thorpe | Sr | Marysville | 27:23 | 10:57 | |||||||
142 | Hannah Ziegler | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 33:19 | 13:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
75:04 15:01 6:00 |
29 | Sydney Vandegrift Sr 14:25 5:46 1 |
Sophie Debenedetti Jr 15:06 6:02 5 |
Haley Silva So 15:06 6:02 6 |
Emma Hollenbach So 15:12 6:05 8 |
Noelle Lynch Jr 15:15 6:06 9 |
Alana Reyna Sr 15:16 6:06 10 |
Hanna Hekkanen Fr 15:25 6:10 12 |
2 | Woodcreek 2-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:45 |
79:36 15:55 6:22 |
104 | Lisa Irvine So 15:01 6:00 2 |
Samantha Barry So 15:33 6:13 14 |
Lilly Gregg So 15:58 6:23 21 |
Camryn Blankenship Jr 16:18 6:31 27 |
Abigail Farr So 16:46 6:42 40 |
Jordan Roby So 16:52 6:45 44 |
|
3 | Vista Del Lago 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:30 |
79:34 15:55 6:22 |
105 | Rachel Burgoyne Jr 15:04 6:02 3 |
Kendall O'Daniel Jr 15:21 6:08 11 |
Natasha Evans Jr 15:36 6:14 15 |
Kathleen Breeze Jr 15:59 6:24 22 |
Sarah Sanderson Jr 17:34 7:02 54 |
Grace Markel Sr 18:06 7:14 61 |
Danielle Bello Sr 18:39 7:28 76 |
4 | Rocklin 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:40 |
81:16 16:15 6:30 |
138 | Emma Bickford So 15:05 6:02 4 |
Pearl Burton Jr 15:28 6:11 13 |
Elle Knorzer Sr 16:26 6:34 29 |
Marie Navarro Sr 16:32 6:37 34 |
Jourdan Henson Jr 17:45 7:06 58 |
Nayana Singh Fr 18:17 7:19 67 |
|
5 | Placer 5-5-7-7-5 Gap: 2:11 |
83:11 16:38 6:39 |
186 | Elana Muzzy Sr 15:10 6:04 7 |
Kelsey Griffin Jr 16:36 6:38 36 |
Riley Lasher Jr 16:48 6:43 42 |
Abigail Jones Jr 17:16 6:54 50 |
Kate Riccardelli Jr 17:21 6:56 51 |
Brenn Haydon Sr 17:23 6:57 52 |
|
6 | Whitney 6-6-5-5-6 Gap: 2:31 |
84:00 16:48 6:43 |
190 | Avery Lambrite Sr 15:36 6:14 16 |
Meghan Townsley Sr 16:22 6:33 28 |
Rachel Payan Jr 16:28 6:35 31 |
Olivia Stauffer Sr 17:27 6:59 53 |
Mikayla Barkve Jr 18:07 7:15 62 |
||
7 | Pleasant Grove 10-6-6-6-7 Gap: 4:36 |
86:27 17:17 6:55 |
225 | Rachael Roach Sr 15:50 6:20 20 |
Bella Martinez Sr 16:06 6:26 24 |
Dara Dado Jr 16:29 6:36 33 |
Kaylie Pak Jr 17:36 7:02 57 |
Shelby Long So 20:26 8:10 91 |
Marion Semana Jr 20:35 8:14 92 |
|
8 | McClatchy 7-9-10-9-8 Gap: 3:23 |
87:32 17:30 7:00 |
260 | Justine Kanzler Jr 15:37 6:15 17 |
Megan Poon Jr 16:34 6:38 35 |
Sydney Walthall Jr 18:08 7:15 63 |
Esmeralda Jimenez Sr 18:13 7:17 66 |
Paige Anderson Jr 19:00 7:36 79 |
||
9 | Colfax 13-10-9-10-9 Gap: 2:14 |
87:15 17:27 6:59 |
262 | Sierra Hagen Jr 16:27 6:35 30 |
Izzi Reyna Jr 16:37 6:39 37 |
Alyse Sibley Sr 17:07 6:51 47 |
Molly Bradshaw Jr 18:23 7:21 71 |
Juliana Reyna Jr 18:41 7:28 77 |
||
10 | Capital Christian 11-8-8-8-10 Gap: 4:59 |
89:21 17:52 7:09 |
263 | Ariana Barrett Jr 16:05 6:26 23 |
Azalea Prince So 16:10 6:28 25 |
Natalie Headrick Fr 16:45 6:42 39 |
Megan Filer Sr 19:17 7:43 81 |
Grace Babo Sr 21:04 8:26 95 |
Victoria Weldon So 21:55 8:46 103 |
Elena Hall Sr 26:36 10:38 115 |
11 | Granite Bay 12-11-12-11-11 Gap: 3:28 |
89:30 17:54 7:10 |
288 | Mia Taylor Jr 16:16 6:30 26 |
Claire Davidian Jr 17:07 6:51 46 |
Cate Snedecor Jr 18:10 7:16 64 |
Katie Misik Sr 18:13 7:17 65 |
Lauren Russell Jr 19:44 7:54 87 |
||
12 | Pleasant Valley 9-12-11-12-12 Gap: 5:42 |
91:19 18:16 7:18 |
302 | Kelsey Roach Fr 15:49 6:20 19 |
Elizabeth Mercado Sr 17:35 7:02 56 |
Lexi Robinson Jr 18:05 7:14 60 |
Hailey Askew Jr 18:19 7:20 68 |
Hazel Merrell Fr 21:31 8:36 99 |
||
13 | Casa Roble 14-14-14-13-13 Gap: 3:07 |
91:26 18:17 7:19 |
325 | Sarah Craig Sr 16:29 6:36 32 |
Eliza Raya So 17:34 7:02 55 |
Kayla Shaw Sr 18:26 7:22 72 |
Casey Shaw Sr 19:21 7:44 82 |
Brianna Billings So 19:36 7:50 84 |
Kassandra Kendall Sr 20:02 8:01 90 |
Maizie Frady Sr 21:52 8:45 102 |
14 | Foresthill 16-13-13-14-14 Gap: 5:40 |
95:32 19:06 7:39 |
354 | Elizabeth Bradley Jr 16:46 6:42 41 |
Megan Knudsvig Jr 16:50 6:44 43 |
Meredith Carpenter Jr 18:22 7:21 69 |
Kiera Odell So 21:08 8:27 97 |
Ellie Odell Fr 22:26 8:58 104 |
||
15 | Lincoln-L 15-16-15-15-15 Gap: 2:57 |
92:46 18:33 7:25 |
355 | Saedy Williamson Jr 16:39 6:40 38 |
Tara Budge Jr 18:30 7:24 74 |
Natalie Jossis Sr 18:36 7:26 75 |
Lexuz Ledezma Jr 19:25 7:46 83 |
Tyler Smith Jr 19:36 7:50 85 |
Millie Hinson Jr 23:35 9:26 107 |
Marin Garrett Jr 23:35 9:26 108 |
16 | Mira Loma 20-18-17-16-16 Gap: 2:39 |
94:58 19:00 7:36 |
381 | Annamarie Solorzano Jr 17:56 7:10 59 |
Reese Farrell Jr 18:22 7:21 70 |
Maddison Monical Sr 18:27 7:23 73 |
Amanda Andriessen Sr 19:38 7:51 86 |
Arianna Ong Jr 20:35 8:14 93 |
Helen Burch Sr 23:33 9:25 106 |
|
17 | Center 19-19-19-18-17 Gap: 4:32 |
99:26 19:53 7:57 |
420 | Brook Watson Jr 17:12 6:53 49 |
Michelle Zhang Sr 19:47 7:55 88 |
Cataline Huestis Fr 19:48 7:55 89 |
Jessica Leontieff So 20:55 8:22 94 |
Danayara Hernandez Fr 21:44 8:42 100 |
Ysabella George So 25:51 10:20 114 |
|
18 | Western Sierra Colle 8-15-16-17-18 Gap: 17:42 |
113:55 22:47 9:07 |
423 | Sara Sabra So 15:37 6:15 18 |
Rhiannon Repetti Jr 19:05 7:38 80 |
Hayley Repetti Jr 21:27 8:35 98 |
Dominique Leibman Jr 24:27 9:47 111 |
Hannah Ziegler Sr 33:19 13:20 116 |
||
19 | Central Valley 17-17-18-19-19 Gap: 7:26 |
106:09 21:14 8:30 |
445 | Jaycie Sundstrum Sr 17:05 6:50 45 |
Hannah Barton Sr 18:43 7:29 78 |
Sassy Harper Jr 21:49 8:44 101 |
Sandy Ante' Sr 24:01 9:36 109 |
Olivia Brodmerkle Sr 24:31 9:48 112 |
||
20 | Kennedy (Sacramento) 18-20-20-20-20 Gap: 7:53 |
110:05 22:01 8:48 |
472 | Alex Wills Sr 17:09 6:52 48 |
Lauren Machale Sr 21:08 8:27 96 |
Lindsey Dea Jr 22:32 9:01 105 |
Kathleen Carter Sr 24:14 9:42 110 |
Evelina Fedchuck Sr 25:02 10:01 113 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Vogtmann | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 15:12 | 6:05 | 1/8 | 2/17 | 1/24 | ||||
2 | Sydni Dyer | So | Del Oro | 16:07 | 6:27 | |||||||
3 | Jordan Gotham | Fr | Granite Bay | 16:08 | 6:27 | |||||||
4 | Courtney Aitken | So | Vista Del Lago | 16:13 | 6:29 | 2/8 | 6/17 | 1/24 | ||||
5 | Cameron Bader | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 16:18 | 6:31 | 3/8 | 7/17 | 1/21 | ||||
6 | Kirsten Ransford | Fr | Whitney | 16:18 | 6:31 | |||||||
7 | Kiana Perez | So | Granite Bay | 16:33 | 6:37 | |||||||
8 | Arabella Perez | So | Vista Del Lago | 16:36 | 6:38 | 4/8 | 8/17 | 1/18 | ||||
9 | Annalise Gonzalez | Fr | Rocklin | 16:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
10 | Julia Hecky | Fr | McClatchy | 16:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
11 | Alexia Enriques | Fr | Oak Ridge | 16:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
12 | Maya Barragan | So | Vista Del Lago | 16:46 | 6:42 | 5/8 | 9/17 | 1/17 | ||||
13 | Brooke Giorgi | So | Whitney | 16:47 | 6:43 | |||||||
14 | Chloe Jeppson | Fr | Del Oro | 16:49 | 6:44 | |||||||
15 | Melina Mckee | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:53 | 6:45 | |||||||
16 | Amilina Blas | Fr | Del Campo | 16:54 | 6:46 | |||||||
17 | Maddie Lasher | So | Placer | 16:55 | 6:46 | |||||||
18 | Riva Milner | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:01 | 6:48 | |||||||
19 | Hannah Lee | So | Whitney | 17:02 | 6:49 | |||||||
20 | Morgan Corah | So | Granite Bay | 17:02 | 6:49 | |||||||
21 | Ashley Carey | Fr | Del Oro | 17:04 | 6:50 | |||||||
22 | Skylar Hayward | So | Oak Ridge | 17:04 | 6:50 | |||||||
23 | Abby Carter | So | Vista Del Lago | 17:05 | 6:50 | 6/8 | 10/17 | 1/13 | ||||
24 | Abby Fletcher | Fr | Oak Ridge | 17:16 | 6:54 | |||||||
25 | Ellicia La Madrid | Fr | Oakmont | 17:16 | 6:54 | |||||||
26 | Emily Peterson | Fr | Whitney | 17:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
27 | Emily Craven | So | Granite Bay | 17:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
28 | Ellie Brost | Fr | Colfax | 17:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
29 | Ashley Lindsay | So | Granite Bay | 17:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
30 | Sky Kezmoh | So | Vista Del Lago | 17:32 | 7:01 | 7/8 | 11/17 | 1/12 | ||||
31 | Jessica Becker | Fr | Whitney | 17:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
32 | Mackenzie Morgan | Fr | Nevada Union | 17:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
33 | Sephora Wonton | Fr | Nevada Union | 17:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
34 | Catie Timm | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 17:36 | 7:02 | 8/8 | 13/17 | 1/10 | ||||
35 | Madeline Fahey | Fr | St Francis | 17:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
36 | Xiana Avalos | So | Oakmont | 17:40 | 7:04 | |||||||
37 | Kate Haydon | So | Placer | 17:47 | 7:07 | |||||||
38 | Abby Gladwell | So | Oak Ridge | 17:49 | 7:08 | |||||||
39 | Nicole Macres | So | Granite Bay | 17:59 | 7:12 | |||||||
40 | Clara Klug | Fr | Woodcreek | 18:00 | 7:12 | |||||||
41 | Becca Nelson | So | Granite Bay | 18:03 | 7:13 | |||||||
42 | Esperanza Vogt | Fr | Placer | 18:03 | 7:13 | |||||||
43 | Alexandra Miller | Fr | Granite Bay | 18:08 | 7:15 | |||||||
44 | Kammi Liu | Fr | Woodcreek | 18:12 | 7:17 | |||||||
45 | Emma Harrison | So | Del Oro | 18:14 | 7:18 | |||||||
46 | Tirza Cai | Fr | Folsom | 18:19 | 7:20 | |||||||
47 | Elaina Wargala | Fr | Bear River | 18:20 | 7:20 | |||||||
48 | Jessica Franco | So | Whitney | 18:21 | 7:20 | |||||||
49 | Nicole Criscione | So | Granite Bay | 18:24 | 7:22 | |||||||
50 | Kayla Manduca | Fr | Del Oro | 18:26 | 7:22 | |||||||
51 | Jenna Barba | So | Del Oro | 18:27 | 7:23 | |||||||
52 | Camille Combrink | So | McClatchy | 18:29 | 7:24 | |||||||
53 | Daria Scuitto | Fr | Oak Ridge | 18:29 | 7:24 | |||||||
54 | Alyssa Brown | So | Rocklin | 18:30 | 7:24 | |||||||
55 | Kendall Moxness | So | Central Valley | 18:30 | 7:24 | |||||||
56 | Sophie Criscione | So | Granite Bay | 18:31 | 7:24 | |||||||
57 | Sophia Martin | Fr | Woodcreek | 18:33 | 7:25 | |||||||
58 | Ryan Sauve | Fr | Del Oro | 18:33 | 7:25 | |||||||
59 | Payton Diamond | So | Whitney | 18:33 | 7:25 | |||||||
60 | Ayden Subjek | Fr | Oak Ridge | 18:34 | 7:26 | |||||||
61 | Megan Seifert | So | St Francis | 18:35 | 7:26 | |||||||
62 | Elizabeth O'donnell | So | Folsom | 18:37 | 7:27 | |||||||
63 | Julia Mendoza | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:40 | 7:28 | |||||||
64 | Alisa Rossetti | So | Del Oro | 18:44 | 7:30 | |||||||
65 | Haley Bedrin | Fr | Whitney | 18:47 | 7:31 | |||||||
66 | Chloe Moore | Fr | Placer | 18:49 | 7:32 | |||||||
67 | Grace Pierce | Fr | Whitney | 18:50 | 7:32 | |||||||
68 | Katie Lynch | Fr | St Francis | 18:52 | 7:33 | |||||||
69 | Taryn Ryan | So | Placer | 18:56 | 7:34 | |||||||
70 | Angelica Johnson | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:57 | 7:35 | |||||||
71 | Emma Chinn | Fr | Granite Bay | 18:57 | 7:35 | |||||||
72 | Catherine Gordon | So | Woodcreek | 19:00 | 7:36 | |||||||
73 | Sarah Davis | So | Whitney | 19:02 | 7:37 | |||||||
74 | Giovanna Rudis | Fr | St Francis | 19:04 | 7:38 | |||||||
75 | Izabel Quackenbush | Fr | St Francis | 19:05 | 7:38 | |||||||
76 | Emma Sanders | So | Colfax | 19:06 | 7:38 | |||||||
77 | Clara Mcnatt | So | McClatchy | 19:07 | 7:39 | |||||||
78 | Shannon Tinoco | So | Oakmont | 19:07 | 7:39 | |||||||
79 | Isabelle Hanson | Fr | Placer | 19:08 | 7:39 | |||||||
80 | Pippa Weber | So | Oakmont | 19:09 | 7:40 | |||||||
81 | Veronica Kim | Fr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 19:13 | 7:41 | |||||||
82 | Bridgette Kemp | So | St Francis | 19:16 | 7:42 | |||||||
83 | Emily Bursee | So | Folsom | 19:17 | 7:43 | |||||||
84 | Meghan Kaff | So | Woodcreek | 19:21 | 7:44 | |||||||
85 | Emily Skoken | So | Whitney | 19:23 | 7:45 | |||||||
86 | Madeline Cramer | So | Colfax | 19:23 | 7:45 | |||||||
87 | Madison Fahning | So | Del Oro | 19:24 | 7:46 | |||||||
88 | Emily Britt | So | Whitney | 19:26 | 7:46 | |||||||
89 | Allyson Zuehlke | Fr | Woodcreek | 19:29 | 7:48 | |||||||
90 | Marisa Petersen | So | St Francis | 19:29 | 7:48 | |||||||
91 | Cecelia Pham | So | Pleasant Grove | 19:30 | 7:48 | |||||||
92 | Molly Chambers | Fr | St Francis | 19:31 | 7:48 | |||||||
93 | Dayla Stare | Fr | Del Campo | 19:41 | 7:52 | |||||||
94 | Siena Vincent | Fr | St Francis | 19:42 | 7:53 | |||||||
95 | Olivia Vincent | Fr | Woodcreek | 19:46 | 7:54 | |||||||
96 | Cerina Wagner | Fr | Del Oro | 19:47 | 7:55 | |||||||
97 | Julia Scott | So | Del Oro | 19:48 | 7:55 | |||||||
98 | Grace Mcdaniel | So | Bear River | 19:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
99 | Emma Daniels | So | St Francis | 19:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
100 | Isabella Nijmeh | Fr | Whitney | 19:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
101 | Olivia Sauer | Fr | Whitney | 20:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
102 | Kaitlyn Santos | So | Del Campo | 20:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
103 | Lindsay Konieczny | So | Del Oro | 20:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
104 | Julia Lake | So | Del Oro | 20:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
105 | Makayla Moneybrake | Fr | Casa Roble | 20:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
106 | Jessica Gong | So | Granite Bay | 20:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
107 | Katherine Kawamoto | Fr | McClatchy | 20:10 | 8:04 | |||||||
108 | Emma Rourke | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:13 | 8:05 | |||||||
109 | Jackie Torres | So | Woodcreek | 20:18 | 8:07 | |||||||
110 | Reagan Dolan | So | Granite Bay | 20:19 | 8:08 | |||||||
111 | Holly Wren | Fr | Colfax | 20:23 | 8:09 | |||||||
112 | Sophia Jones | Fr | St Francis | 20:24 | 8:10 | |||||||
113 | Elena Moorehead | Fr | St Francis | 20:24 | 8:10 | |||||||
114 | Raina Azevedo | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 20:25 | 8:10 | |||||||
115 | Rose Forbes | So | Colfax | 20:28 | 8:11 | |||||||
116 | Grace Labudde | Fr | Colfax | 20:28 | 8:11 | |||||||
117 | Meghan Ladd | So | St Francis | 20:30 | 8:12 | |||||||
118 | Ella Adamson | So | St Francis | 20:36 | 8:14 | |||||||
119 | Kate Fernandez | So | Granite Bay | 20:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
120 | Skylar Strawn | So | St Francis | 20:46 | 8:18 | |||||||
121 | Bianca Gill | Fr | Whitney | 20:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
122 | Morgan Semana | So | Pleasant Grove | 20:54 | 8:22 | |||||||
123 | Sofia Ramos | So | Placer | 20:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
124 | Isabella Tucker | Fr | Rocklin | 20:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
125 | Yazda Cokgor | Fr | Colfax | 20:59 | 8:24 | |||||||
126 | Juliana Venegas | So | St Francis | 21:02 | 8:25 | |||||||
127 | Larissa Beauchamp | So | Mira Loma | 21:03 | 8:25 | |||||||
128 | Bella Silva | So | St Francis | 21:05 | 8:26 | |||||||
129 | Ciara Colgan | Fr | St Francis | 21:12 | 8:29 | |||||||
130 | Emma Hansen | Fr | Del Oro | 21:13 | 8:29 | |||||||
131 | Maria Segoviano | Jr | Oakmont | 21:13 | 8:29 | |||||||
132 | Iliana Becerra | So | Pleasant Grove | 21:19 | 8:32 | |||||||
133 | Lauryn Mahoney | So | Lincoln-L | 21:20 | 8:32 | |||||||
134 | Elizabeth Cole | So | St Francis | 21:22 | 8:33 | |||||||
135 | Olivia Gonzalez | So | Lincoln-L | 21:33 | 8:37 | |||||||
136 | Leylu Delgadillo | Fr | Placer | 21:36 | 8:38 | |||||||
137 | Emma Totaro | So | Whitney | 21:40 | 8:40 | |||||||
138 | Ashley Martinez | Fr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 21:44 | 8:42 | |||||||
139 | Jenna Pimenta | Fr | St Francis | 21:45 | 8:42 | |||||||
140 | Olivia Walbeck | So | St Francis | 21:53 | 8:45 | |||||||
141 | Grace Birdwell | So | Rocklin | 21:57 | 8:47 | |||||||
142 | Emma Chang | Fr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 22:09 | 8:52 | |||||||
143 | Ava Johnson | Fr | Casa Roble | 22:25 | 8:58 | |||||||
144 | Sophia Breslau | So | St Francis | 22:30 | 9:00 | |||||||
145 | Adriane Ekwall | Fr | Central Valley | 22:30 | 9:00 | |||||||
146 | Helen Huang | So | Woodcreek | 22:32 | 9:01 | |||||||
147 | Mary Wiederhold | So | Granite Bay | 22:33 | 9:01 | |||||||
148 | Rose Goyette | Fr | St Francis | 22:34 | 9:02 | |||||||
149 | Raquel Mendez | So | Woodcreek | 22:40 | 9:04 | |||||||
150 | Gabby Bell | So | St Francis | 23:16 | 9:18 | |||||||
151 | Liya Tesman | So | Mira Loma | 23:19 | 9:20 | |||||||
152 | Rhionna Vrooman | Fr | Colfax | 23:33 | 9:25 | |||||||
153 | Monzerrath Gonzalez | So | Oakmont | 23:34 | 9:26 | |||||||
154 | Kaylee Watson | So | Granite Bay | 23:35 | 9:26 | |||||||
155 | Glezy Ahumada | So | Pleasant Grove | 23:35 | 9:26 | |||||||
156 | Monica Yang | So | Pleasant Grove | 23:35 | 9:26 | |||||||
157 | Jessica Huddleston | So | Rocklin | 23:36 | 9:26 | |||||||
158 | Alyssa Appel | So | St Francis | 23:37 | 9:27 | |||||||
159 | Natalie Chekmareva | So | Pleasant Grove | 23:39 | 9:28 | |||||||
160 | Ashley Barry | Fr | Woodcreek | 23:49 | 9:32 | |||||||
161 | Ava Tamo | Fr | Bear River | 23:56 | 9:34 | |||||||
162 | Ramani Akkati | So | Mira Loma | 24:00 | 9:36 | |||||||
163 | Megan Wong | So | Mira Loma | 24:07 | 9:39 | |||||||
164 | Zalea Bjorgum | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 24:14 | 9:42 | |||||||
165 | Sara Borchert | Fr | Bear River | 24:26 | 9:46 | |||||||
166 | Gabriela Rossetti | So | Mira Loma | 24:40 | 9:52 | |||||||
167 | Angelina Jensen | Fr | McClatchy | 24:44 | 9:54 | |||||||
168 | Tatiana Campbell | Fr | St Francis | 24:50 | 9:56 | |||||||
169 | Mikayla Aguillana | So | Chavez | 24:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
170 | Karla Aquirre | So | Chavez | 25:02 | 10:01 | |||||||
171 | Destiney Gibbs | Fr | Central Valley | 25:03 | 10:01 | |||||||
172 | Ysela Sandoval | Fr | Lincoln-L | 25:30 | 10:12 | |||||||
173 | Alicia Avila | Fr | Lincoln-L | 25:33 | 10:13 | |||||||
174 | Aya Aboudkhil | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 25:37 | 10:15 | |||||||
175 | Sydney O'brien | So | Rocklin | 25:39 | 10:16 | |||||||
176 | Rachel Nunn | Fr | Oakmont | 26:09 | 10:28 | |||||||
177 | Delaney Hubbard | So | Del Campo | 26:17 | 10:31 | |||||||
178 | Ashley Lay | Fr | Rocklin | 26:27 | 10:35 | |||||||
179 | Avery Boyken | Fr | Mira Loma | 26:39 | 10:40 | |||||||
180 | Cassidy Call | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 26:43 | 10:41 | |||||||
181 | Rachel Westrup | So | Mira Loma | 27:05 | 10:50 | |||||||
182 | Jasmine Martin | Fr | Mira Loma | 27:07 | 10:51 | |||||||
183 | Amy Bergquist | Fr | Casa Roble | 27:44 | 11:06 | |||||||
184 | Lauren Torgersen | So | Lincoln-L | 27:50 | 11:08 | |||||||
185 | Jessica Carey | Fr | Casa Roble | 27:56 | 11:10 | |||||||
186 | Helen Sands | Fr | Bear River | 30:59 | 12:24 | |||||||
187 | Cerys Mclean | Jr | Del Campo | 32:04 | 12:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Del Lago 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:34 |
81:05 16:13 6:29 |
30 | Anna Vogtmann Fr 15:12 6:05 1 |
Courtney Aitken So 16:13 6:29 4 |
Cameron Bader Fr 16:18 6:31 5 |
Arabella Perez So 16:36 6:38 8 |
Maya Barragan So 16:46 6:42 12 |
Abby Carter So 17:05 6:50 23 |
Sky Kezmoh So 17:32 7:01 30 |
2 | Granite Bay 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:14 |
84:06 16:49 6:44 |
75 | Jordan Gotham Fr 16:08 6:27 3 |
Kiana Perez So 16:33 6:37 7 |
Riva Milner Fr 17:01 6:48 18 |
Morgan Corah So 17:02 6:49 20 |
Emily Craven So 17:22 6:57 27 |
Ashley Lindsay So 17:31 7:00 29 |
Nicole Macres So 17:59 7:12 36 |
3 | Whitney 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:15 |
84:57 16:59 6:48 |
95 | Kirsten Ransford Fr 16:18 6:31 6 |
Brooke Giorgi So 16:47 6:43 13 |
Hannah Lee So 17:02 6:49 19 |
Emily Peterson Fr 17:17 6:55 26 |
Jessica Becker Fr 17:33 7:01 31 |
Jessica Franco So 18:21 7:20 42 |
Payton Diamond So 18:33 7:25 50 |
4 | Del Oro 2-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:19 |
86:40 17:20 6:56 |
120 | Sydni Dyer So 16:07 6:27 2 |
Chloe Jeppson Fr 16:49 6:44 14 |
Ashley Carey Fr 17:04 6:50 21 |
Emma Harrison So 18:14 7:18 40 |
Kayla Manduca Fr 18:26 7:22 43 |
Jenna Barba So 18:27 7:23 44 |
Ryan Sauve Fr 18:33 7:25 49 |
5 | Oak Ridge 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:47 |
87:20 17:28 6:59 |
138 | Alexia Enriques Fr 16:42 6:41 11 |
Skylar Hayward So 17:04 6:50 22 |
Abby Fletcher Fr 17:16 6:54 24 |
Abby Gladwell So 17:49 7:08 35 |
Daria Scuitto Fr 18:29 7:24 46 |
Ayden Subjek Fr 18:34 7:26 51 |
|
6 | Woodcreek 8-7-7-6-6 Gap: 2:07 |
90:38 18:08 7:15 |
197 | Melina Mckee Fr 16:53 6:45 15 |
Clara Klug Fr 18:00 7:12 37 |
Kammi Liu Fr 18:12 7:17 39 |
Sophia Martin Fr 18:33 7:25 48 |
Catherine Gordon So 19:00 7:36 58 |
Meghan Kaff So 19:21 7:44 67 |
Allyson Zuehlke Fr 19:29 7:48 69 |
7 | Placer 10-6-6-7-7 Gap: 2:01 |
90:30 18:06 7:14 |
199 | Maddie Lasher So 16:55 6:46 17 |
Kate Haydon So 17:47 7:07 34 |
Esperanza Vogt Fr 18:03 7:13 38 |
Chloe Moore Fr 18:49 7:32 54 |
Taryn Ryan So 18:56 7:34 56 |
Isabelle Hanson Fr 19:08 7:39 64 |
Sofia Ramos So 20:55 8:22 81 |
8 | St Francis 13-11-11-10-8 Gap: 1:27 |
93:14 18:39 7:28 |
258 | Madeline Fahey Fr 17:38 7:03 32 |
Megan Seifert So 18:35 7:26 52 |
Katie Lynch Fr 18:52 7:33 55 |
Giovanna Rudis Fr 19:04 7:38 59 |
Izabel Quackenbush Fr 19:05 7:38 60 |
Bridgette Kemp So 19:16 7:42 66 |
Marisa Petersen So 19:29 7:48 70 |
9 | Oakmont 11-10-9-8-9 Gap: 3:57 |
94:25 18:53 7:33 |
271 | Ellicia La Madrid Fr 17:16 6:54 25 |
Xiana Avalos So 17:40 7:04 33 |
Shannon Tinoco So 19:07 7:39 63 |
Pippa Weber So 19:09 7:40 65 |
Maria Segoviano Jr 21:13 8:29 85 |
Monzerrath Gonzalez So 23:34 9:26 91 |
Rachel Nunn Fr 26:09 10:28 103 |
10 | McClatchy 6-8-8-9-10 Gap: 8:04 |
99:10 19:50 7:56 |
291 | Julia Hecky Fr 16:40 6:40 10 |
Camille Combrink So 18:29 7:24 45 |
Clara Mcnatt So 19:07 7:39 62 |
Katherine Kawamoto Fr 20:10 8:04 75 |
Angelina Jensen Fr 24:44 9:54 99 |
||
11 | Colfax 12-13-12-12-11 Gap: 3:03 |
96:45 19:21 7:44 |
311 | Ellie Brost Fr 17:25 6:58 28 |
Emma Sanders So 19:06 7:38 61 |
Madeline Cramer So 19:23 7:45 68 |
Holly Wren Fr 20:23 8:09 76 |
Rose Forbes So 20:28 8:11 78 |
Grace Labudde Fr 20:28 8:11 79 |
Yazda Cokgor Fr 20:59 8:24 83 |
12 | Rocklin 5-9-10-11-12 Gap: 6:56 |
101:41 20:20 8:08 |
320 | Annalise Gonzalez Fr 16:40 6:40 9 |
Alyssa Brown So 18:30 7:24 47 |
Isabella Tucker Fr 20:58 8:23 82 |
Grace Birdwell So 21:57 8:47 89 |
Jessica Huddleston So 23:36 9:26 93 |
Sydney O'brien So 25:39 10:16 102 |
Ashley Lay Fr 26:27 10:35 105 |
13 | Pleasant Grove 15-14-14-13-13 Gap: 2:14 |
98:26 19:41 7:52 |
338 | Julia Mendoza So 18:40 7:28 53 |
Angelica Johnson So 18:57 7:35 57 |
Cecelia Pham So 19:30 7:48 71 |
Raina Azevedo Fr 20:25 8:10 77 |
Morgan Semana So 20:54 8:22 80 |
Iliana Becerra So 21:19 8:32 86 |
Glezy Ahumada So 23:35 9:26 92 |
14 | Del Campo 9-12-13-14-14 Gap: 15:10 |
114:56 22:59 9:12 |
376 | Amilina Blas Fr 16:54 6:46 16 |
Dayla Stare Fr 19:41 7:52 72 |
Kaitlyn Santos So 20:00 8:00 74 |
Delaney Hubbard So 26:17 10:31 104 |
Cerys Mclean Jr 32:04 12:50 110 |
||
15 | Bear River 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 12:39 |
117:33 23:31 9:24 |
414 | Elaina Wargala Fr 18:20 7:20 41 |
Grace Mcdaniel So 19:52 7:57 73 |
Ava Tamo Fr 23:56 9:34 94 |
Sara Borchert Fr 24:26 9:46 97 |
Helen Sands Fr 30:59 12:24 109 |
||
16 | Mira Loma 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:37 |
117:09 23:26 9:22 |
463 | Larissa Beauchamp So 21:03 8:25 84 |
Liya Tesman So 23:19 9:20 90 |
Ramani Akkati So 24:00 9:36 95 |
Megan Wong So 24:07 9:39 96 |
Gabriela Rossetti So 24:40 9:52 98 |
Avery Boyken Fr 26:39 10:40 106 |
Rachel Westrup So 27:05 10:50 107 |
17 | Lincoln-L 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 6:30 |
121:46 24:21 9:44 |
484 | Lauryn Mahoney So 21:20 8:32 87 |
Olivia Gonzalez So 21:33 8:37 88 |
Ysela Sandoval Fr 25:30 10:12 100 |
Alicia Avila Fr 25:33 10:13 101 |
Lauren Torgersen So 27:50 11:08 108 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.