Marin Catholic Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/30/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clifford, Gigi | Jr | V | 18:33 | 5:59 | 3.1 | 16/212 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 11/62 | 20:12.3 (1:39,8.2) |
18:59.8 (0:27,2.4) |
18:59.8 (0:27,2.4) |
19:00 (0:27,2.4) |
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Secreto | Jr | Foothill Tech-SS | 17:33.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
2 | Skyler Wallace | Sr | Sage Creek-SDS | 17:48.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
3 | Audrey Suarez | Jr | Mayfield-SS | 17:53.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
4 | Lavanya Pandey | Sr | Sage Creek-SDS | 18:00.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
5 | Diane Molina | Sr | Costa Mesa-SS | 18:03.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
6 | Stormy Wallace | So | Sage Creek-SDS | 18:04.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
7 | Audrey Allen | Jr | Miramonte-NCS | 18:12.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
8 | Jessie Rose | Jr | Laguna Beach-SS | 18:12.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
9 | Malia Leupold | Fr | Sage Creek-SDS | 18:13.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
10 | Rachel Fitt | Sr | Bishop Union-CS | 18:17.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
11 | Sophia Zalewski | Sr | Piedmont-NCS | 18:17.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
12 | Sophia Gutierrez | Jr | Lutheran (Orange)-SS | 18:25.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
13 | Kyra Pretre | Sr | Menlo-CCS | 18:27.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
14 | Gretchen Scherrei | Sr | Foothill Tech-SS | 18:27.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
15 | Sierra Burror | Jr | Bishop Union-CS | 18:29.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | Gigi Clifford | Jr | Marin Catholic | 18:33 | 5:59 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 11/62 | 20:12 (1:39) |
19:00 (0:27) |
19:00 (0:27) |
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Brianna Personius | Fr | Sonora-SJS | 18:41.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
18 | Katelyn Vuong | Sr | Covina-SS | 18:42.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
19 | Anna Weirich | Jr | Harker-CCS | 18:43.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
20 | Rhiannon Walker | Fr | Fresno-CS | 18:43.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
21 | Elizabeth Holcombe | So | Lowell-SFS | 18:43.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
22 | Grace Gaddy | Jr | University Prep-NS | 18:44.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Morgan Falkowski | Sr | Laguna Beach-SS | 18:44.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
24 | Alicia Romani | Fr | Christian Brothers-SJS | 18:46.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Sophia Zago | Sr | El Segundo-SS | 18:46.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
26 | Alexandra Mccusker | Jr | Menlo-CCS | 18:47.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
27 | Sydney Morrow | So | South Pasadena-SS | 18:48.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
28 | Claire Yerby | Sr | Half Moon Bay-CCS | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
29 | James Matlosz | Sr | El Segundo-SS | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
30 | Ellaney Matarese | Jr | La Canada-SS | 18:50.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
31 | Natalie Huestis | Sr | Sage Creek-SDS | 18:51.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
32 | Luci Lambert | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep-CCS | 18:54.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
33 | Miranda Palacios | Fr | Covina-SS | 18:54.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
34 | Amanda Foster | Sr | Menlo-CCS | 18:56.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
35 | Nicole Meyer | Jr | Lutheran (Orange)-SS | 18:56.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
36 | Nina Rogers | Fr | Laguna Beach-SS | 18:57.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
37 | Cameron Boom | Sr | Menlo-CCS | 18:58.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
38 | Jenna Satovsky | So | Lowell-SFS | 18:58.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
39 | Lauren Landrith | So | Lutheran (Orange)-SS | 18:59.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
40 | Clover Cicoletti | So | Yosemite-CS | 18:59.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
41 | Mahalia Quintana | So | Woodland-SJS | 19:06.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
42 | Katya Sumwalt | Jr | Sage Creek-SDS | 19:06.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
43 | Candence Youngman | So | Yucca Valley-SS | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
44 | Marisa Castagna | Jr | Menlo-CCS | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
45 | Sophia Nordenholz | So | Albany-NCS | 19:09.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
46 | Sophia Gibson | So | Lutheran (Orange)-SS | 19:10.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
47 | Katie Aufricht | Sr | Menlo-CCS | 19:12.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
48 | Becca Gaido | So | University Prep-NS | 19:12.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
49 | Rachel White | Jr | Escondido Chtr-SDS | 19:13.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
50 | Madeline Marron | Sr | Valley Center-SDS | 19:15.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
51 | Rylan Engels | Sr | JSerra-SS | 19:15.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
52 | Angelina Vasquez | Fr | Barstow-SS | 19:16.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
53 | Jaqueline Rodriguez | Jr | Costa Mesa-SS | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
54 | Kalley Kolesar | Fr | Tehachapi-CS | 19:19.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
55 | Kendall Mansukhani | Sr | Half Moon Bay-CCS | 19:21.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
56 | Kate Riley | So | Miramonte-NCS | 19:26.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
57 | Tyler Matlosz | So | El Segundo-SS | 19:26.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
58 | Gina Queck | Jr | Mission Bay-SDS | 19:30.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
59 | Kayla Penny | Sr | S.L.V.-CCS | 19:30.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
60 | Madeline Mack | So | Sage Creek-SDS | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
61 | Lily Baloian | Fr | Fresno-CS | 19:36.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
62 | Monica O'brien Saez | Jr | La Jolla-SDS | 19:37.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
63 | Mikaela Ortega | Jr | Cesar Chavez-CS | 19:38.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
64 | Chloe Gautschi | So | El Dorado-SJS | 19:38.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
65 | Abigail Hundley | Jr | Coronado-SDS | 19:40.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
66 | Nicole Frigon | Jr | Acalanes-NCS | 19:41.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
67 | Gioia Ternasky | Jr | Clairemont-SDS | 19:42.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
68 | Rachel Favela | Sr | Valley Center-SDS | 19:43.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
69 | Liliana Carrillo | Sr | Covina-SS | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
70 | Kyla Seeley | Jr | Sir Francis Drake-NCS | 19:44.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
71 | Elizette Ysais | Sr | Hughson-SJS | 19:46.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
72 | Katrina Reta | Sr | Lutheran (Orange)-SS | 19:47.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
73 | Hanna Espinoza | Fr | Covina-SS | 19:48.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
74 | Amber Boothby | Fr | Scotts Valley-CCS | 19:48.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
75 | Sonia Wasserman | Jr | Orcutt Academy-CS | 19:48.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
76 | Juliana Chen | Jr | Lowell-SFS | 19:49.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
77 | Lilian Yu | So | Bishop O'Dowd-NCS | 19:52.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
78 | Cameron Gomez | Sr | Mayfield-SS | 19:53.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
79 | Maggie Kiechler | Sr | Mayfield-SS | 19:56.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
80 | Kira Anderson | Fr | Costa Mesa-SS | 19:56.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
81 | Ceclia Kvochak | Fr | Mayfield-SS | 19:57.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
82 | Iliana Murguia | So | Nipomo-CS | 19:59.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
83 | Audrey Carrillo | So | Covina-SS | 20:00.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
84 | Sophia Gallo | So | Menlo-CCS | 20:02.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
85 | Sofie Prieto | So | Foothill Tech-SS | 20:05.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
86 | Emma Cadena | Sr | Mayfield-SS | 20:06.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
87 | Ami Jacobson | So | El Segundo-SS | 20:07.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
88 | Lucy Paynter | So | Sacred Heart Prep-CCS | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
89 | Laila Irigoyen | Jr | Ripon-SJS | 20:09.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
90 | Kalea Fong | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd-NCS | 20:09.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
91 | Jocelyn Stansberry | Jr | Yosemite-CS | 20:10.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
92 | Vanessa Carrillo | Sr | Costa Mesa-SS | 20:12.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
93 | Hannah Dearman-so | Jr | Foothill Tech-SS | 20:13.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
94 | Kaleigh Pennington | So | S.L.V.-CCS | 20:13.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
95 | Ellie Black | So | Piedmont-NCS | 20:13.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
96 | Ishani Hansji | Jr | Lutheran (Orange)-SS | 20:14.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
97 | Michelle Wong | Sr | Lowell-SFS | 20:14.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
98 | Claire Nolet | So | Miramonte-NCS | 20:15.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
99 | Sharon Giron | Jr | Valley Center-SDS | 20:15.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
100 | Kaitlin Ryan | Sr | Laguna Beach-SS | 20:16.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
101 | Sierra Read | Sr | Laguna Beach-SS | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
102 | Alexa Espinoza | Fr | Covina-SS | 20:19.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
103 | Sara Sabra | Sr | Western Sierra-SJS | 20:24.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
104 | Caroline Coen | Jr | Pacific Grove-CCS | 20:24.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
105 | Julia Soderbery | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep-CCS | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
106 | Adri Mcauliffe | Jr | Piedmont-NCS | 20:27.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
107 | Sarah Swendsen | So | La Jolla-SDS | 20:28.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
108 | Lydia Waters | So | Ripon-SJS | 20:28.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
109 | Amber Orendain | So | Covina-SS | 20:29.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
110 | Kayden Sanders | Fr | Nipomo-CS | 20:30.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
111 | Annie Wild | Fr | Ripon-SJS | 20:30.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
112 | Jamie Say | Sr | Miramonte-NCS | 20:31.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
113 | Serena Tate | Jr | University Prep-NS | 20:35.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
114 | Soleil Escalante | Sr | Valley Center-SDS | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
115 | Margaret Black | Sr | Piedmont-NCS | 20:37.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
116 | Janie Morganroth | So | Sacred Heart Prep-CCS | 20:37.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
117 | Aya Troyer | Jr | Piedmont-NCS | 20:38.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
118 | Isabella Mai | So | El Segundo-SS | 20:40.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
119 | Emily Rich | Jr | Yosemite-CS | 20:43.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
120 | Isabella Whitten | So | Bishop O'Dowd-NCS | 20:43.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
121 | Leah Guziak | Sr | El Segundo-SS | 20:45.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
122 | Mara Lovric | So | Piedmont-NCS | 20:45.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
123 | Brianna Valdovinos | Jr | Foothill Tech-SS | 20:46.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
124 | Elizabeth Zorrilla | Sr | Valley Center-SDS | 20:48.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
125 | Sydney Schaefgen | Jr | Laguna Beach-SS | 20:52.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
126 | Angeles Alatorre | So | Costa Mesa-SS | 20:56.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
127 | Mackenzie Ritner | Fr | Sutter-NS | 20:57.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
128 | Katie Frost | So | La Jolla-SDS | 20:58.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
129 | Daisy Carrillo | So | Costa Mesa-SS | 20:59.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
130 | Jayda Bodas | So | Half Moon Bay-CCS | 21:00.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
131 | Zorah Chappel | So | Bishop O'Dowd-NCS | 21:01.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
132 | Hannah Cusworth | Jr | University Prep-NS | 21:02.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
133 | Hannah Williams | Fr | Laguna Beach-SS | 21:02.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
134 | Itzel Hinojosa | Fr | Nipomo-CS | 21:02.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
136 | Abigail Cotton | So | Valley Center-SDS | 21:02.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
137 | Erin Rifkin | So | El Segundo-SS | 21:05.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
138 | Analise Mccoy | Fr | Valley Center-SDS | 21:05.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
139 | Kianna Flores | Jr | Foothill Tech-SS | 21:06.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
140 | Ceiba Cummings | Jr | Yreka-NS | 21:08.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
141 | Emma Valenzuela | So | La Jolla-SDS | 21:09.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
142 | Christina Long | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep-CCS | 21:11.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
143 | Scarlett Slagter | Fr | La Jolla-SDS | 21:13.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
144 | Ximena Hinojosa | Fr | Nipomo-CS | 21:14.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
145 | Sophia Dufour | Fr | El Dorado-SJS | 21:15.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
146 | Aiko Dearth | Sr | Ripon-SJS | 21:18.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
147 | Atiana Martinez | Fr | El Dorado-SJS | 21:19.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
148 | Naomi Manuel | So | The Academy-SFS | 21:21.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
149 | Emi Steedman | Sr | Lowell-SFS | 21:26.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
150 | Olivia Foster | Fr | Half Moon Bay-CCS | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
151 | Jaiden Stansberry | Jr | Yosemite-CS | 21:27.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
152 | Hannah Crone | So | El Dorado-SJS | 21:28.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
153 | Briana Mondragon | So | Fresno-CS | 21:30.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
154 | Sandra Castillo | Sr | Ripon-SJS | 21:31.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
155 | Elina Virmani | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd-NCS | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
156 | Asia Rose | Fr | Ripon-SJS | 21:33.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
157 | Kayla Madrigal | So | Fresno-CS | 21:34.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
158 | Audrey Scott | Fr | Yosemite-CS | 21:34.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
159 | Abigail Rumohr | Sr | Yosemite-CS | 21:34.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
160 | Madison Bowman | Fr | Foothill Tech-SS | 21:36.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
161 | Giselela Cruz | So | Enterprise-NS | 21:36.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
162 | Nathalie Green | So | Miramonte-NCS | 21:37.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
163 | Emma Wirz | So | Miramonte-NCS | 21:38.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
164 | Mercedes Javelera | So | Mayfield-SS | 21:38.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
165 | Hannah Nightingale | Jr | La Jolla-SDS | 21:41.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
166 | Laura Perez | Fr | Stern-LAS | 21:43.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
167 | Megan Teel | Jr | El Dorado-SJS | 21:43.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
168 | Meagan Saunders | Jr | University Prep-NS | 21:44.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
169 | Molly Mcweeny | So | Piedmont-NCS | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
170 | Kaylynne Turner | Jr | Sutter-NS | 21:48.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
171 | Natalie Curthoys | So | Half Moon Bay-CCS | 21:50.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
172 | Sophia Serrano | Jr | Mayfield-SS | 21:50.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
173 | Madison Berry | Jr | Ripon-SJS | 21:51.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
174 | Ally Cruz | Jr | Costa Mesa-SS | 21:54.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
175 | Hannah Elenteny | So | Bishop O'Dowd-NCS | 21:56.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
176 | Alandra Swangler | Sr | Paradise-NS | 22:02.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
177 | Metzli Cruz | Sr | Mendez LC-LAS | 22:02.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
178 | Hannah Chou | Sr | Lowell-SFS | 22:05.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
179 | Ellie Sellman | So | Bishop O'Dowd-NCS | 22:05.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
180 | Anna Bikle | So | Half Moon Bay-CCS | 22:07.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
181 | Parker Para | Jr | Lutheran (Orange)-SS | 22:10.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
182 | Athena Davis | Jr | Miramonte-NCS | 22:13.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
183 | Claire Low | Jr | Lowell-SFS | 22:14.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
184 | Alyson Pastor | Sr | Belmont-LAS | 22:14.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
185 | Anjaneesa Ward | Jr | Orland-NS | 22:18.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
186 | Nelly Garnica | So | Oscar De La Hoya-LAS | 22:22.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
187 | Vanessa Pedroza | Fr | Nipomo-CS | 22:22.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
188 | Ali Contreras | Sr | Yosemite-CS | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
189 | Layne Faust | Jr | Half Moon Bay-CCS | 22:34.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
190 | Vanessa Nuno | Fr | Sutter-NS | 22:39.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
191 | Perla Martinez | Jr | Sutter-NS | 22:41.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
192 | Maddy Lee | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep-CCS | 22:44.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
193 | Natalie Courtney | So | La Jolla-SDS | 22:48.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
194 | Dara Schmidt | So | Sutter-NS | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
195 | Marisa Doers | Fr | Central Valley-NS | 22:52.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
196 | Dylan Miller | Fr | El Dorado-SJS | 22:54.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
197 | Kacie Slover | Sr | Nipomo-CS | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
198 | Eilzabeth Melendez | Fr | Fresno-CS | 23:12.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
199 | Susy Arias | Jr | Sutter-NS | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
200 | Laila Huerta | Fr | Fulton CP-LAS | 23:29.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
201 | Dalia Garcia | So | Fresno-CS | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
202 | Tina Trieu | Sr | Vaughn LC-LAS | 23:57.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
203 | Lizeth Melo-hernandez | So | El Dorado-SJS | 24:04.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
204 | Gracie Scritchfield | So | Sutter-NS | 24:09.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
205 | Susana Rodriguez | Sr | Mendez LC-LAS | 24:20.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
206 | Jasmin Garcia | So | Mendez LC-LAS | 24:46.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
207 | Lucia Bautista-flores | Fr | Mendez LC-LAS | 25:08.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
208 | Natalia Mondragon | Sr | Fresno-CS | 25:11.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
209 | Zuleny Ordonez | Sr | Mendez LC-LAS | 25:13.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
210 | Kate Barnett | Fr | Nipomo-CS | 25:15.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
211 | Alyssa Carmona | So | Mendez LC-LAS | 26:28.4 | 8:32 | |||||||
212 | Cynthia Barba | Sr | Mendez LC-LAS | 27:18.4 | 8:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.