Marshall Fundamental Results from the Bell-Jeff Invitational at Griffith Park on 9/24/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arianah Rizzo | Fr | V | 21:16.9 | 7:14 | 2.94 | 25/124 | 2/4 | 2/6 | 8/25 | |||||
Callie Guthrie | So | V | 19:38.6 | 6:41 | 2.94 | 5/124 | 1/4 | 1/6 | 5/27 | |||||
Hannah Gray | Fr | JV | 32:14.5 | 10:58 | 2.94 | 124/144 | 1/2 | 5/6 | 29/30 | You are awesome! (SBP) | ||||
Jocelyn Camarena | Jr | V | 30:49.6 | 10:29 | 2.94 | 116/124 | 4/4 | 4/6 | 18/19 | |||||
Madden Kostanyan | Fr | V | 25:07.4 | 8:33 | 2.94 | 83/124 | 3/4 | 3/6 | 14/22 | |||||
Natalia Bugarin | Fr | JV | 36:04.8 | 12:16 | 2.94 | 136/144 | 2/2 | 6/6 | 24/25 | You are awesome! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Donahue | Jr | Santa Ynez | 18:49.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
2 | Audrey Mcclish | So | Morro Bay | 18:53.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
3 | Hunter Daly | Jr | Littlerock | 19:01.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
4 | Amber Creasey | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 19:12 | 6:32 | |||||||
5 | Callie Guthrie | So | Marshall Fundamental | 19:38.6 | 6:41 | 1/4 | 1/6 | 5/27 | ||||
6 | Angela Adelantar | Fr | Paraclete | 19:40.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
7 | Alex Lomeli | So | Notre Dame A | 19:50.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
8 | Kaydee Inouye | Fr | Louisville | 19:52.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
9 | Jackeline Corona | Jr | Bravo Medica | 19:53.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
10 | Anelise Dempsey | So | Morro Bay | 19:54.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
11 | Kaili Inouye | Sr | Louisville | 19:59.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
12 | Lizette Gomez | So | Shafter | 20:03.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
13 | Hanna Nason | Sr | Paraclete | 20:04.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
14 | Daisy Salinas | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 20:07.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
15 | Carolyn Najera | Sr | Immaculate Heart | 20:09.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
16 | Ana Medel | Jr | Foothill -ce | 20:31.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
17 | Alayna Peters | Fr | Monrovia | 20:35.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
18 | Sofia Garcia | Jr | Foothill -ce | 20:50 | 7:05 | |||||||
19 | Hannah Marin | Jr | Paraclete | 20:57.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
20 | Nadia Acosta | Sr | Shafter | 21:02.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
21 | Gabriella Fajardo | So | Monrovia | 21:07.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
22 | Stephanie Cruz Beltran | Jr | University | 21:10.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
23 | Violet Marko | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 21:12.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
24 | Rebecca Delao | Jr | Monrovia | 21:16.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
25 | Arianah Rizzo | Fr | Marshall Fundamental | 21:16.9 | 7:14 | 2/4 | 2/6 | 8/25 | ||||
26 | Tyler Langley | Jr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 21:31.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
27 | Lily Kachikis | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 21:36.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
28 | Ashlee Huesca | Fr | Coachella Valley | 21:41.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
29 | Amy Mcclune | Fr | Notre Dame A | 21:42.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
30 | Rosie Medina | Jr | Foothill -ce | 21:49.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
31 | Mariel Bautista | Jr | Louisville | 21:57.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
32 | Olivia Pole | Sr | Louisville | 21:59.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
33 | Isabella Hill | So | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 21:59.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
34 | Vanessa Majano | Sr | Shafter | 21:59.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
35 | Melissa Palacios | Sr | Bravo Medica | 22:00 | 7:29 | |||||||
36 | Michele Tsujimoto | Fr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 22:00.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
37 | Abi Sanger | Sr | Santa Ynez | 22:03.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
38 | Karina Bautista | Jr | Louisville | 22:04.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
39 | Alexa Coburn | So | Highland -ce | 22:04.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
40 | Lissete Valdez | Jr | Kennedy -ce | 22:08.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
41 | Dafne Garduno | Sr | Estancia | 22:09.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
42 | Shaira Vargas | Jr | Shafter | 22:13.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
43 | Madeleine Creasey | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 22:19.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
44 | Alyanna Jalbuena | So | Chaminade | 22:26.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
45 | Katie Hughes | Sr | Immaculate Heart | 22:31.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
46 | Analyssa Torres | So | Shafter | 22:33.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
47 | Mailani Mckelvy | So | Morro Bay | 22:35.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
48 | Juliana Ruef | Sr | Morro Bay | 22:37 | 7:42 | |||||||
49 | Jaqueline Gomez | Jr | Shafter | 22:40.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
50 | Virginia Lopez | Jr | Foothill -ce | 22:40.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
51 | Haly Roadrunner Hunter | So | Littlerock | 22:41.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
52 | Victoria Lennon | Jr | Kennedy -ce | 22:42.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
53 | Sarah Dahill | Sr | Verdugo Hills | 22:46.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
54 | April O' Callaghan | Fr | Littlerock | 22:48.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
55 | Dulce Cabrera | Sr | Bravo Medica | 22:51.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
56 | Lizeth Ochoa | Fr | Louisville | 23:03.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
57 | Isabel Lalalupz Zamudio | Fr | Littlerock | 23:04.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
58 | Lani Masumoto | Sr | Verdugo Hills | 23:07.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
59 | Jessica Coronel | So | Pomona | 23:17.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
60 | Oliviia Miele | Sr | Chaminade | 23:20.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
61 | Lillian Annan | Jr | Louisville | 23:21.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
62 | Yamilet Velez | Jr | Garfield | 23:25.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
63 | Kristine Mendoza | Sr | Paraclete | 23:29.2 | 7:59 | |||||||
64 | Mercedes Pulos | So | Paraclete | 23:46.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
65 | Blathnaid Heaney | So | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 23:47.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
66 | Scout Bidleman | Jr | Morro Bay | 23:48.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
67 | Kinley Flaherty | So | Morro Bay | 23:57.9 | 8:09 | |||||||
68 | Jennifer Hanford | Jr | Bravo Medica | 23:59.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
69 | Korina Lopez | Sr | Ganesha | 23:59.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
70 | Lizette Rodriguez | Sr | Bravo Medica | 24:07 | 8:12 | |||||||
71 | Anais Herrera | Jr | Coachella Valley | 24:07.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
72 | Esmeralda Nuno | Sr | Foothill -ce | 24:11.5 | 8:14 | |||||||
73 | Esperensa Corrales | So | Kennedy -ce | 24:18.8 | 8:16 | |||||||
74 | Ariel Morales | Fr | Shafter | 24:27.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
75 | Lauren Argue | Jr | Maranatha | 24:27.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
76 | Ashley Ortiz | So | University | 24:29.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
77 | Hattie Taylor | So | Morro Bay | 24:31.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
78 | Wendy Hernandez | Jr | Foothill -ce | 24:32.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
79 | Monserrate Baltazar | Jr | Ganesha | 24:41.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
80 | Adriana Camacho | So | Kennedy -ce | 24:45.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
81 | Jackie Lopez | Sr | University | 24:53.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
82 | Jasmine Jaramillo | Jr | Coachella Valley | 25:01.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
83 | Madden Kostanyan | Fr | Marshall Fundamental | 25:07.4 | 8:33 | 3/4 | 3/6 | 14/22 | ||||
84 | Atziri Marquez | Jr | Garfield | 25:16.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
85 | Angelica Garcia | Fr | Garfield | 25:19.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
86 | Elizabeth Zimmerman | So | Chaminade | 25:19.9 | 8:37 | |||||||
87 | Camellia Tamraz | Jr | Verdugo Hills | 25:30.1 | 8:40 | |||||||
88 | Kate Tadeo | Fr | Monrovia | 25:45.1 | 8:46 | |||||||
89 | Jazmin Reyes | So | Legacy | 25:45.1 | 8:46 | |||||||
90 | Ava Montano | Jr | Maranatha | 25:46.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
91 | Cristina Cass Castillo | Jr | Littlerock | 25:49.7 | 8:47 | |||||||
92 | April Cierley | Jr | Highland -ce | 26:03.8 | 8:52 | |||||||
93 | Ibanez Martinez | So | University | 26:18.6 | 8:57 | |||||||
94 | Magali Hernandez | Jr | Coachella Valley | 26:44.5 | 9:06 | |||||||
95 | Stephanie Ortiz | So | Legacy | 26:57.8 | 9:10 | |||||||
96 | Valerie Villatoro | Fr | Legacy | 26:58.6 | 9:11 | |||||||
97 | Erica Paniagua | So | Kennedy -ce | 27:00 | 9:11 | |||||||
98 | Layra Correa | Sr | Legacy | 27:00.4 | 9:11 | |||||||
99 | Leslie Moreida | Jr | Santa Ynez | 27:04.1 | 9:12 | |||||||
100 | Limon Andrea | Fr | Kennedy -ce | 27:05.8 | 9:13 | |||||||
101 | Arettzy Arzate | Jr | University | 27:07.7 | 9:14 | |||||||
102 | Julia Hizamy | Jr | Chaminade | 27:11.5 | 9:15 | |||||||
103 | Estreya Rupunzel Moreno | Jr | Littlerock | 27:14 | 9:16 | |||||||
104 | Dulce Escudero | So | Highland -ce | 27:14.8 | 9:16 | |||||||
105 | Sandy Rodriguez | So | Highland -ce | 27:29.7 | 9:21 | |||||||
106 | Olivia Baer | Sr | Maranatha | 27:43.3 | 9:26 | |||||||
107 | Amber Cruiel | Fr | Legacy | 27:48.9 | 9:28 | |||||||
108 | Cecilia Aguilar | Sr | University | 27:56.3 | 9:30 | |||||||
109 | Erica Madrigal | Jr | Kennedy -ce | 28:46.9 | 9:47 | |||||||
110 | Delilah Martin | Sr | Maranatha | 28:46.9 | 9:47 | |||||||
111 | Isabela Rivera | Sr | Maranatha | 28:50.4 | 9:49 | |||||||
112 | Abigaile Garcia | So | Highland -ce | 28:55.6 | 9:50 | |||||||
113 | Natalie Chavez | Sr | Da Vinci (Wiseburn) | 29:12.7 | 9:56 | |||||||
114 | Valeria Sanchez | Sr | Foothill -ce | 30:11 | 10:16 | |||||||
115 | Estella Shar Montemayor | Sr | Littlerock | 30:39.4 | 10:26 | |||||||
116 | Jocelyn Camarena | Jr | Marshall Fundamental | 30:49.6 | 10:29 | 4/4 | 4/6 | 18/19 | ||||
117 | Lizbeth Lona | So | Legacy | 31:03.7 | 10:34 | |||||||
118 | Jackie Ramirez | Sr | Estancia | 31:24.4 | 10:41 | |||||||
119 | Mia Crawford | Fr | Champs Charter | 31:55.9 | 10:52 | |||||||
120 | Fatima Santiago | Sr | Estancia | 33:03.6 | 11:15 | |||||||
121 | Kim Alcala | Sr | Estancia | 33:19.1 | 11:20 | |||||||
122 | Jessica Limon | Sr | Estancia | 33:32.1 | 11:24 | |||||||
123 | Ana Alba | Sr | Da Vinci (Wiseburn) | 35:56.2 | 12:13 | |||||||
124 | Emily Crouse | Fr | Monrovia | 36:49.24 | 12:31 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra Boyd | Jr | Quartz Hill | 19:42.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
2 | Juliana Rosner | Fr | Alemany | 20:07 | 6:51 | |||||||
3 | Michelle Thong | Sr | Arroyo -ss | 21:14 | 7:13 | |||||||
4 | Lauren Magdaleno | Sr | Fillmore | 21:15.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
5 | Lulu Takei | Jr | Palisades | 22:09.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
6 | Ashley Galvez | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 22:12.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
7 | Gibson Catherine | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 22:21.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
8 | Halia Smithley2 | Fr | Quartz Hill | 22:27.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
9 | Amanda Rodriguez | Jr | Quartz Hill | 22:30.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
10 | Katie Arnold | Sr | Quartz Hill | 22:35.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
11 | Megan Ravasdy | Fr | Maranatha | 22:55.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
12 | Orla Hladky | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 23:06.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
13 | Emily Alonso | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 23:09.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
14 | Julissa Robles | Jr | Canyon (Cc) | 23:13.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
15 | Sidney Matta | Jr | Granada Hills | 23:16.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
16 | Ashley Yang | Sr | Palisades | 23:23.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
17 | Sang Ngo | Jr | Mountain View -ss | 23:27.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
18 | Maria Ruvalcaba | Jr | Fillmore | 23:31 | 8:00 | |||||||
19 | Samantha Alvarez | Jr | Canyon (Cc) | 23:31.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
20 | Ilaria Stewart | Jr | Palisades | 23:33.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
21 | Denise Rojas | Sr | Granada Hills | 23:35.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
22 | Jasyni Hoang | Sr | Arroyo -ss | 23:37.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
23 | Saenah Boch | Jr | Marshall -la | 24:00.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
24 | Diana Reyes | Sr | Shafter | 24:00.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
25 | Valerie Covarrubias | Jr | Shafter | 24:08.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
26 | Anita Yee | Jr | Arroyo -ss | 24:10.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
27 | Jasmine Fuentes | Sr | Montebello | 24:21.5 | 8:17 | |||||||
28 | Bronwyn Ross | Sr | Canyon (Cc) | 24:23.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
29 | Lola Salinas | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 24:25.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
30 | Nicole Figueroa | Sr | Palisades | 24:31.2 | 8:20 | |||||||
31 | Briana Rodriguez | So | Eagle Rock | 24:33.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
32 | Bianca Fernando | Jr | El Camino Real | 24:33.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
33 | Hannah Marin2 | Jr | Paraclete | 24:44.1 | 8:25 | |||||||
34 | Samantha Osorio | Sr | Shafter | 24:48 | 8:26 | |||||||
35 | Jaqueline Barrios | Jr | Foothill -ce | 24:50.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
36 | Paige Sherwood | Jr | Quartz Hill | 24:55.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
37 | Ichrak El Halouti | Sr | Palisades | 24:58.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
38 | Paulina Alonso | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 24:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
39 | Teresa Garcia | Jr | Arroyo -ss | 24:59.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
40 | Hana Chun | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 25:03.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
41 | Addy Mcgill | Jr | San Dimas | 25:08.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
42 | Jenifer Juarez Ortiz | Jr | El Camino Real | 25:08.2 | 8:33 | |||||||
43 | Gloria Puente | So | El Camino Real | 25:10.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
44 | Maryory Rivera | Jr | Bravo Medica | 25:18.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
45 | Marian Gilroy | Sr | Notre Dame A | 25:19.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
46 | Jade Escobar | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 25:20.1 | 8:37 | |||||||
47 | Elizabeth Gonzalez | Jr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 25:26 | 8:39 | |||||||
48 | Michelle Reyes | Jr | Fillmore | 25:28.3 | 8:40 | |||||||
49 | Bryanna Munoz | So | Foothill -ce | 25:32.6 | 8:41 | |||||||
50 | Galilea Castro | Jr | Foothill -ce | 25:34 | 8:42 | |||||||
51 | Angela Trujillo | Jr | Shafter | 25:35.6 | 8:42 | |||||||
52 | Melissa Martinez | Jr | Cesar Chavez -la | 25:38.4 | 8:43 | |||||||
53 | Allison Recancoj | Jr | Fillmore | 25:41.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
54 | Ana Huizar | Jr | Granada Hills | 25:42.8 | 8:45 | |||||||
55 | Jamie Smith | So | Notre Dame A | 25:43.3 | 8:45 | |||||||
56 | Hazel Tabin | Jr | Eagle Rock | 25:43.5 | 8:45 | |||||||
57 | Maya Santos | Jr | Alemany | 25:45.1 | 8:46 | |||||||
58 | Yakeline Magana | Jr | Fillmore | 25:50.2 | 8:47 | |||||||
59 | Hirayma Vizcarra | Jr | El Camino Real | 25:52.4 | 8:48 | |||||||
60 | Jackie Hamilton | So | Palisades | 25:55.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
61 | Isabel Aguilar | Jr | Shafter | 25:56.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
62 | Clara Thomas | Jr | Marshall -la | 25:59.7 | 8:51 | |||||||
63 | Cynthia Lopez | Jr | Bravo Medica | 26:04.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
64 | Katheryn Caal | Jr | Mountain View -ss | 26:09.3 | 8:54 | |||||||
65 | Nova Dullavin | Sr | Arroyo -ss | 26:12.7 | 8:55 | |||||||
66 | Leslie Contreras | So | Arroyo -ss | 26:13.6 | 8:55 | |||||||
67 | Jasmine Carpenter | So | Quartz Hill | 26:14.4 | 8:56 | |||||||
68 | Grecia Chavez | Fr | Quartz Hill | 26:15.4 | 8:56 | |||||||
69 | Luz Ruiz | Sr | Fillmore | 26:20 | 8:57 | |||||||
70 | Maria Cortez | Sr | Pioneer -ss | 26:22.9 | 8:58 | |||||||
71 | Yesica Rodriguez | Sr | Foothill -ce | 26:25.8 | 8:59 | |||||||
72 | Edith Hernandez | Sr | Marshall -la | 26:27.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
73 | Rosie Zavala Sanchez | Jr | El Camino Real | 26:30.3 | 9:01 | |||||||
74 | Jasmine Ramirez | Jr | Eagle Rock | 26:33.1 | 9:02 | |||||||
75 | Celeste Martinez | Sr | Shafter | 26:35.3 | 9:03 | |||||||
76 | Andrea Arellano | Fr | Mountain View -ss | 26:38.8 | 9:04 | |||||||
77 | Cynthia Ordaz | So | Foothill -ce | 26:44.8 | 9:06 | |||||||
78 | Edith Gonzalez | Jr | Foothill -ce | 26:45.6 | 9:06 | |||||||
79 | Maya Peck | Jr | El Camino Real | 26:50.4 | 9:08 | |||||||
80 | Janelle Dela Cueva | Sr | Marshall -la | 26:55.1 | 9:09 | |||||||
81 | Jessica Manriquez | Fr | Foothill -ce | 27:02.7 | 9:12 | |||||||
82 | Jacklen Monterrosa | Fr | Quartz Hill | 27:05.1 | 9:13 | |||||||
83 | Kailee Bundalian | Sr | Granada Hills | 27:11.6 | 9:15 | |||||||
84 | Emily Carrillo | So | Foothill -ce | 27:16.3 | 9:17 | |||||||
85 | Vada Lewis | Jr | Shafter | 27:21.4 | 9:18 | |||||||
86 | Aileen Flandez | Jr | Arroyo -ss | 27:22.2 | 9:19 | |||||||
87 | Lisette Garcia | Sr | Foothill -ce | 27:27 | 9:20 | |||||||
88 | Tiahna Neri | So | Shafter | 27:28.6 | 9:21 | |||||||
89 | Martha Sanchez | Sr | Shafter | 27:30 | 9:21 | |||||||
90 | Dahlia Estrada | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 27:32.4 | 9:22 | |||||||
91 | Marlette Horta | Fr | Foothill -ce | 27:34.9 | 9:23 | |||||||
92 | Paola Pleitez | Sr | Foothill -ce | 27:35 | 9:23 | |||||||
93 | Catherine Fields | Jr | Chaminade | 27:40 | 9:25 | |||||||
94 | Daysy Bravo | Jr | Montebello | 27:46.6 | 9:27 | |||||||
95 | Jennie White | So | Quartz Hill | 27:47.4 | 9:27 | |||||||
96 | Simone Duran | So | San Dimas | 27:47.6 | 9:27 | |||||||
97 | Karina Bonilla | Sr | Bravo Medica | 27:48.5 | 9:28 | |||||||
98 | Yasmin Velazco | Jr | Mayfair | 27:48.9 | 9:28 | |||||||
99 | Dominique Hernandez | Sr | Immaculate Heart | 27:50.3 | 9:28 | |||||||
100 | Leyla Cortez | Jr | Eagle Rock | 27:52.4 | 9:29 | |||||||
101 | Andrea Meza | Jr | Shafter | 27:53.6 | 9:29 | |||||||
102 | Daniela Vargas | So | Quartz Hill | 27:56.5 | 9:30 | |||||||
103 | Aniya Simms | Sr | Palisades | 28:01.7 | 9:32 | |||||||
104 | Rebecca Penaflor | Jr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 28:03.8 | 9:33 | |||||||
105 | Allyssa Reyes | Jr | Chaminade | 28:06.9 | 9:34 | |||||||
106 | Jacqueline Cruz | Fr | Mountain View -ss | 28:10.2 | 9:35 | |||||||
107 | Natalie Sanchez-pleites | Jr | Paraclete | 28:12.3 | 9:36 | |||||||
108 | Emily Chaparian | So | Maranatha | 28:20 | 9:38 | |||||||
109 | Kelsey Mcilwain | Sr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 28:20.7 | 9:38 | |||||||
110 | Alexandra Lagos | Jr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 29:14.5 | 9:57 | |||||||
111 | Yaneli Olascoaga | Sr | Foothill -ce | 29:35.5 | 10:04 | |||||||
112 | Chloe Lim | So | Maranatha | 29:39.4 | 10:05 | |||||||
113 | Seline Magtoto | Fr | Eagle Rock | 29:51 | 10:09 | |||||||
114 | America Lopez | Sr | Lynwood | 30:42.6 | 10:27 | |||||||
115 | Jasmine Ornelas | Sr | Shafter | 30:46.3 | 10:28 | |||||||
116 | Valerie Lewis | Jr | Shafter | 30:48.8 | 10:29 | |||||||
117 | Britney Gomez | So | Pomona | 30:53.4 | 10:30 | |||||||
118 | Kallista Acosta | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 30:57.3 | 10:32 | |||||||
119 | Gloria Munoz Ordonez | Sr | Birmingham | 31:27.7 | 10:42 | |||||||
120 | Charmaine Ea | Sr | Marshall -la | 31:38.6 | 10:46 | |||||||
121 | Haley Lacey | Fr | Chaminade | 31:43.5 | 10:47 | |||||||
122 | Savanna Miranda | Sr | Eagle Rock | 32:09.1 | 10:56 | |||||||
123 | Johana Lopez | Jr | Pomona | 32:13 | 10:57 | |||||||
124 | Hannah Gray | Fr | Marshall Fundamental | 32:14.5 | 10:58 | 1/2 | 5/6 | 29/30 | You are awesome! (SBP) | |||
125 | Shelby Osborne | Fr | Maranatha | 32:15.1 | 10:58 | |||||||
126 | Nesly Perez | Jr | Mountain View -ss | 32:26.9 | 11:02 | |||||||
127 | Brianna Hernandez | So | Mountain View -ss | 32:43 | 11:08 | |||||||
128 | Luz Garcia | Jr | Polytechnic | 33:08.3 | 11:16 | |||||||
129 | Esabella Rojas | Jr | Notre Dame A | 33:35.4 | 11:26 | |||||||
130 | Alexis Lacey | Sr | Chaminade | 33:36.3 | 11:26 | |||||||
131 | Alicia Reyes | So | Pomona | 33:36.9 | 11:26 | |||||||
132 | Yriana Lopez | Jr | Shafter | 33:59.5 | 11:34 | |||||||
133 | Esmeraldo Figueroa | So | Pomona | 35:12.4 | 11:59 | |||||||
134 | Rachel Beardsley | Sr | Quartz Hill | 35:35.8 | 12:06 | |||||||
135 | Melina Rubalcava | Sr | Bravo Medica | 35:39.5 | 12:08 | |||||||
136 | Natalia Bugarin | Fr | Marshall Fundamental | 36:04.8 | 12:16 | 2/2 | 6/6 | 24/25 | You are awesome! (SBP) | |||
137 | Annmarette Vera | Jr | Eagle Rock | 36:34.1 | 12:26 | |||||||
138 | Iliani Lambey | So | Notre Dame A | 36:52.7 | 12:33 | |||||||
139 | Jennifer Avina | Jr | Pomona | 37:25 | 12:44 | |||||||
140 | Alicia Paliza | Sr | Paraclete | 38:08.6 | 12:58 | |||||||
141 | Jahlen Pinelo | Sr | Paraclete | 38:39.1 | 13:09 | |||||||
142 | Andrea Cortes | So | Foothill -ce | 39:11.9 | 13:20 | |||||||
143 | Mayra Diaz | Jr | Birmingham | 39:12.2 | 13:20 | |||||||
144 | Sandy Sanchez | Sr | Montebello | 39:39.9 | 13:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.