Carlmont Results from the Earlybird Invitational at Toro Park on 9/6/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shi, Isla | Fr | So | 24:28 | 8:09 | 3 | 100/209 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 38/43 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Uozumi, Megan | Fr | Fr | 21:06 | 7:02 | 3 | 14/206 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 11/52 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsay Allen | So | HOMESTEAD | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
2 | Annika Mcbride | So | APTOS | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
3 | Abbey Meck | So | S.L.V. | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
4 | Kelly Bishop | So | MONTA VISTA | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
5 | Annmarie Howell | So | SANTA TERESA | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
6 | Brianna Bilter | So | ST IGNATIUS | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
7 | Emilia Janiczek | So | ST IGNATIUS | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
8 | Katie Klein | So | LOS ALTOS | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
9 | Karina Barnett | So | LELAND | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
10 | Quin Lin Harrill | So | APTOS | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
11 | Margot Bellon | So | ARAGON | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
12 | Sarah Bates | So | CLOVIS WEST | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
13 | Hannah Martin | So | SOQUEL | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
14 | Katia Gibson | So | LOS ALTOS | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
15 | Kayla Clayton | So | SALINAS | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
16 | Parvathi Meyyappan | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
17 | Jewell Milesi | So | HOMESTEAD | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
18 | Caela Barnhart | So | HOMESTEAD | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
19 | Gina Rowley | So | WESTMONT | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
20 | Sydney Stephens | So | LOS GATOS | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
21 | Britt Devisser | So | LOS ALTOS | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
22 | Annli Tico | So | LOS ALTOS | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
23 | Megan Anderson | So | CLOVIS WEST | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
24 | Graciela Duyanen | So | ANDREW HILL | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
25 | Kate Everhardt | So | FREMONT | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
26 | Evelyn Meza | So | GREENFIELD | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
27 | Catherine Knox | So | LELAND | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
28 | Lauren Meier | So | FREMONT | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
29 | Caroline Brossart | So | LOS GATOS | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
30 | Mackenzie Meyer | So | PIONEER | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
31 | Yajaira Salinas | So | ESCALON | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
32 | Carolina Moreno Guz | So | S.L.V. | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
33 | Kaylee Craft | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
34 | Erika Escalona | So | APTOS | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
35 | Salma Sheriff | So | MONTA VISTA | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
36 | Erika Martinez | So | DOWNEY | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
37 | Gillian Yost | So | LOS GATOS | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
38 | Niki Surma | So | LOS GATOS | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
39 | Brianna Martin | So | SAN BENITO | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
40 | Erica Cavanaugh | So | CLOVIS WEST | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
41 | Katie Lamb | So | S.L.V. | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
42 | Maura Mcinerney | So | ST IGNATIUS | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
43 | Brittany Tibbs | So | SALINAS | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
44 | Kiley Dyke | So | ST IGNATIUS | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
45 | Elisa Ibarra | So | N.M.C. | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
46 | Margaret Greer | So | LOS GATOS | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
47 | Justina Martinez | So | FIREBAUGH | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
48 | Alina Lopez | So | CLOVIS WEST | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
49 | Katherine Tanaka | So | WESTMONT | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
50 | Sierra Tringale | So | SALINAS | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
51 | Audrey Bennett | So | SANTA CATALINA | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
52 | Marisa Gularte | So | CLOVIS WEST | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
53 | Aishwarya Laddha | So | CUPERTINO | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
54 | India Flinchum | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
55 | Nora Nash | So | ESCALON | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
56 | Savannah Longoria | So | SALINAS | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
57 | Stephanie Justo | So | INDEPENDENCE | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
58 | Kiko Li | So | VALLEY CHR. | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
59 | Alina Doan | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
60 | Athena Muzumdar | So | LOS GATOS | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
61 | Ianna Rodriguez | So | SANTA TERESA | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
62 | Jessica Xia | So | CUPERTINO | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
63 | Delia Estrada | So | ALISAL | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
64 | Dyllen Ford | So | ST IGNATIUS | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
65 | Meliza San Jose | So | S.L.V. | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
66 | Kaela Lee | So | ST IGNATIUS | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
67 | Karen Lowe | So | SALINAS | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
68 | Lauren Cicisly | So | VALLEY CHR. | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
69 | Marlen Martinez-lop | So | MADERA SOUTH | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
70 | Isabella Duan | So | ARAGON | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
71 | Julianna Manseau | So | S.L.V. | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
72 | Jasmine Craig | So | HOMESTEAD | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
73 | Audrey Somers | So | LOS GATOS | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
74 | Holly Dahlem | So | ST IGNATIUS | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
75 | Jane Zhang | So | CUPERTINO | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
76 | Alice Bian | So | SARATOGA | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
77 | Sandy Garcia | So | KING CITY | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
78 | Dominique Mohler | So | ST IGNATIUS | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
79 | Sharon Binoy | So | SANTA TERESA | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
80 | Sarah Mendenhall | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
81 | Avery Priest | So | ST IGNATIUS | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
82 | Cynthia Rodriguez | So | DOWNEY | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
83 | Sunnie Davino | So | CLOVIS WEST | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
84 | Maria Aceves | So | NOTRE DAME SAL. | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
85 | Sarah Naranjo | So | SOQUEL | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
86 | Elizabeth Benham | So | ST IGNATIUS | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
87 | Emma Knaus | So | ST IGNATIUS | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
88 | Aleah Jayme | So | ST IGNATIUS | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
89 | Marisa Mcgettigan | So | LOS ALTOS | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
90 | Lillian Zang | Fr | SARATOGA | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
91 | Ashley Taylor | So | SANTA TERESA | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
92 | Madison Cline | So | WESTMONT | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
93 | Sabrina White | So | DOWNEY | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
94 | Sommer Fowler | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
95 | Madeline Vera | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
96 | Mady Mcneill | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
97 | Alyssa Mcgrath | So | ST IGNATIUS | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
98 | Corissa King | So | SAN BENITO | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
99 | Mindy Morgan | So | CARMEL | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
100 | Isla Shi | Fr | Carlmont | 24:28 | 8:09 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 38/43 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
101 | Aileen Cabasag | So | FREMONT | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
102 | Leila Scola | So | LOS GATOS | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
103 | Alondra Rodriguez | So | ALISAL | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
104 | Carol Chen | So | SILVER CREEK | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
105 | Stephanie Hoff | So | SANTA TERESA | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
106 | Megan Chan | So | ST IGNATIUS | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
107 | Jhannina Heerey | So | INDEPENDENCE | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
108 | Niamh Dunne | So | ST IGNATIUS | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
109 | Noemi Amezcua | So | KING CITY | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
110 | Sophie Kostanecki | So | ST IGNATIUS | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
111 | Stephanie Simon | So | LELAND | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
112 | Natascha Holenstein | So | PRESENTATION | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
113 | Meghan Walsh | So | ST IGNATIUS | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
114 | Scarlett Manzano | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
115 | Sarah Shaw | So | LOS GATOS | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
116 | Desiree Cadena | So | PRESENTATION | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
117 | Alexandra Donati | So | ST IGNATIUS | 25:37 | 8:32 | |||||||
118 | Jocelyn Arredondo | So | WILLOW GLEN | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
119 | Jennifer Jeon | So | HOMESTEAD | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
120 | Rosalba Saavedra | So | ALISAL | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
121 | Jae Youn Lee | So | MONTA VISTA | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
122 | Sanya Kamidi | So | SILVER CREEK | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
123 | Celeste Castro | So | GREENFIELD | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
124 | Isabel Frazier | So | PRESENTATION | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
125 | Jessica Weigel-pena | So | PRESENTATION | 25:59 | 8:40 | |||||||
126 | Emily Kong | So | ST IGNATIUS | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
127 | Anahi Guzman | So | ALISAL | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
128 | Alexis Moura | So | LELAND | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
129 | Amanda Rondez | So | LELAND | 26:17 | 8:46 | |||||||
130 | Tiffany Huang | Fr | SARATOGA | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
131 | Nicole Sterns | So | SALINAS | 26:21 | 8:47 | |||||||
132 | Natalie Barry | So | ESCALON | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
133 | Maggie Horan | Jr | LOS GATOS | 26:26 | 8:49 | |||||||
134 | Karina Santana | So | SALINAS | 26:27 | 8:49 | |||||||
135 | Fiona Sicord | So | ST IGNATIUS | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
136 | Lauren Cueto | So | ST IGNATIUS | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
137 | Katelynn Vargas | So | N.M.C. | 26:33 | 8:51 | |||||||
138 | Finn O'neil | So | ST IGNATIUS | 26:36 | 8:52 | |||||||
139 | Joan Buse | So | ST IGNATIUS | 26:36 | 8:52 | |||||||
140 | Alexis Garcia | So | ALISAL | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
141 | Margret Theaker | So | VALLEY CHR. | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
142 | Madeline Peyton | So | WILLOW GLEN | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
143 | Grace Kaniewski | So | ST IGNATIUS | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
144 | Katie Tomlinson | So | PRESENTATION | 26:45 | 8:55 | |||||||
145 | Ginger Schmidt | So | LOS ALTOS | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
146 | Alexis Vasquez | So | N.M.C. | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
147 | Christal Chavarin | So | N.M.C. | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
148 | Caytie Judy | So | LOS GATOS | 26:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
149 | Adrianna Rosales | So | N.M.C. | 26:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
150 | Melissa Solorzano | So | ALISAL | 26:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
151 | Charlotte Wade | So | SANTA CATALINA | 26:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
152 | Eden Ramirez | So | NOTRE DAME SAL. | 27:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
153 | Caitlyn Rowland | So | VALLEY CHR. | 27:03 | 9:01 | |||||||
154 | Juliane Blevins | So | PRESENTATION | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
155 | Carly Schnoor | So | PRESENTATION | 27:07 | 9:02 | |||||||
156 | Nancy Giron | So | MADERA SOUTH | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
157 | Isabel Jones | So | DOWNEY | 27:10 | 9:03 | |||||||
158 | Taylor Noche | So | ESCALON | 27:15 | 9:05 | |||||||
159 | Emily Blockhus | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
160 | Tkim Tran | So | ANDREW HILL | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
161 | Reilly Riordan | So | ST IGNATIUS | 27:18 | 9:06 | |||||||
162 | Ashliegh Strand | So | ESCALON | 27:19 | 9:06 | |||||||
163 | Melissa Silva | So | CUPERTINO | 27:19 | 9:06 | |||||||
164 | Isabelle Smyth | So | ST IGNATIUS | 27:27 | 9:09 | |||||||
165 | Aileen Cornejo | So | N.M.C. | 27:28 | 9:09 | |||||||
166 | Carissa Rivera | So | N.M.C. | 27:29 | 9:10 | |||||||
167 | Lydia Po | So | LELAND | 27:37 | 9:12 | |||||||
168 | Juliet Barry | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 27:42 | 9:14 | |||||||
169 | Rosario Montes | So | FIREBAUGH | 27:48 | 9:16 | |||||||
170 | Nathalie Alonso | So | GREENFIELD | 27:54 | 9:18 | |||||||
171 | Sophia Westover | So | ST IGNATIUS | 28:10 | 9:23 | |||||||
172 | Kate O'connor | So | ST IGNATIUS | 28:18 | 9:26 | |||||||
173 | Julia Baum | So | ST IGNATIUS | 28:18 | 9:26 | |||||||
174 | Mariana Miguel | So | SEASIDE | 28:22 | 9:27 | |||||||
175 | Lizbeth Morado | So | ALISAL | 28:24 | 9:28 | |||||||
176 | Coleen Mercado | So | ST IGNATIUS | 28:25 | 9:28 | |||||||
177 | Erin Healey | So | PRESENTATION | 28:26 | 9:29 | |||||||
178 | Lizeth Samaniego | So | LATINO C.P. | 28:27 | 9:29 | |||||||
179 | Tiffany Anaya | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 28:30 | 9:30 | |||||||
180 | Martha Perez | So | SAN BENITO | 28:33 | 9:31 | |||||||
181 | Grace Cardona | So | VALLEY CHR. | 28:33 | 9:31 | |||||||
182 | Monica Sanchez | So | ALISAL | 28:35 | 9:32 | |||||||
183 | Alondra Cazarez | So | N.M.C. | 28:46 | 9:35 | |||||||
184 | Jocelyn Barrera | So | N.M.C. | 28:48 | 9:36 | |||||||
185 | Aiyana Montoya | So | SANTA TERESA | 29:17 | 9:46 | |||||||
186 | Joanna Cuevas | So | ALISAL | 29:21 | 9:47 | |||||||
187 | Charlize Murray | So | PRESENTATION | 29:22 | 9:47 | |||||||
188 | Natalie Aguilar | So | DOWNEY | 29:25 | 9:48 | |||||||
189 | Juliana Farmer | So | CARMEL | 29:31 | 9:50 | |||||||
190 | Meera Kohli | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 29:34 | 9:51 | |||||||
191 | Ruby Rose Moscone | So | ST IGNATIUS | 29:39 | 9:53 | |||||||
192 | Daisy Pantoja | So | ESCALON | 30:13 | 10:04 | |||||||
193 | Bianca Cruz | So | N.M.C. | 30:14 | 10:05 | |||||||
194 | Marie Duffy | So | PRESENTATION | 31:07 | 10:22 | |||||||
195 | Evelyn Thompson | So | GREENFIELD | 31:41 | 10:34 | |||||||
196 | Katherine Zhou | Fr | SARATOGA | 31:46 | 10:35 | |||||||
197 | Mercedes Ruiz | So | N.M.C. | 31:51 | 10:37 | |||||||
198 | Maria Luis | So | ALISAL | 31:55 | 10:38 | |||||||
199 | Maureen Sanchez | So | N.M.C. | 31:57 | 10:39 | |||||||
200 | Brenda Monroy | So | ALISAL | 32:04 | 10:41 | |||||||
201 | Guadalupe Serrano | So | SAN BENITO | 32:32 | 10:51 | |||||||
202 | Kimberly Esparza | So | SANTA TERESA | 33:10 | 11:03 | |||||||
203 | Rachel Keady | So | LOS GATOS | 33:15 | 11:05 | |||||||
204 | Esmeralda Gamboa | So | N.M.C. | 33:22 | 11:07 | |||||||
205 | Amanda Chavez | So | LATINO C.P. | 33:39 | 11:13 | |||||||
206 | Monica Mifsud | So | PRESENTATION | 35:36 | 11:52 | |||||||
207 | Angela Zamudio | So | ALISAL | 35:47 | 11:56 | |||||||
208 | Justice Dillard | So | APTOS | 36:34 | 12:11 | |||||||
209 | Julia Keaton | So | NOTRE DAME SAL. | 36:51 | 12:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Gee | Fr | CUPERTINO | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
2 | Elena Kamas | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
3 | Mari Friedman | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
4 | Annika Niles | Fr | APTOS | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
5 | Caitlin Huang | Fr | LOS GATOS | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
6 | Marea Zlatunich | Fr | APTOS | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
7 | Seanna Campista | Fr | PIONEER | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
8 | Serena Myjer | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
9 | Angela Liu | Fr | LYNBROOK | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
10 | Olivia Berhan | Fr | APTOS | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
11 | Brooke Doblar | Fr | PRESENTATION | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
12 | Lydia Villa | Fr | ARAGON | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
13 | Hannah Lampson | Fr | ARAGON | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
14 | Megan Uozumi | Fr | Carlmont | 21:06 | 7:02 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 11/52 | ||||
15 | Vanessa De La Cruz | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
16 | Laiza Velasco | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
17 | Emma Bowman | Fr | LYNBROOK | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
18 | Katie O'dea | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
19 | Ciara Rios Colon | Fr | MERCED | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
20 | Julia Dunker | Fr | PIONEER | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
21 | Esmeralda Aguayo | Fr | DOWNEY | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
22 | Erin Sasser | Fr | CLOVIS WEST | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
23 | Akshara Majjiga | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
24 | Camille Reed | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
25 | Marisol Aguayo | Fr | ESCALON | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
26 | Megan Wang | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
27 | Gabrielle Joffe | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
28 | Erin Moss | Fr | LOS GATOS | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
29 | Anaya Ward | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
30 | Anna Christjansen | Fr | LOS GATOS | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
31 | Elyse Folkman | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
32 | Sarah Macgregor | Fr | BRANHAM | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
33 | Sara Emani | Fr | LOS GATOS | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Wilson | Fr | CLOVIS WEST | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
35 | Makaelyn Bickel | Fr | DOWNEY | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
36 | Stacy Alejo | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
37 | Olivia Ross | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
38 | Orla Lynagh-shannon | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
39 | Kira Emma | Fr | SAN BENITO | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
40 | Maia Draca | Fr | LOS GATOS | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
41 | Frida Larsen | Fr | LOS GATOS | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
42 | Jillian Obrien | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
43 | Paige Comiso | Fr | PRESENTATION | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
44 | Mililani Rosare | Fr | WESTMONT | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
45 | Eliza Barton | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
46 | Audrey White | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
47 | Sarah Delgado | Fr | N.M.C. | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
48 | Adamaris Vargas | MADERA SOUTH | 22:35 | 7:32 | ||||||||
49 | Kelly Nguyen | Fr | ANDREW HILL | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
50 | Milka Perez | Fr | JAMES LICK | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
51 | Whitney Lundgren | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
52 | Meghan Matas | Fr | DOWNEY | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
53 | Leslie Patimo | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
54 | Margot Wilkinson | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
55 | Brenda Blanco | Fr | FREMONT | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
56 | Sanjana Koka | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
57 | Amy Maciejewski | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
58 | Hannah Sandles | Fr | S.L.V. | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
59 | Rachel Urquizu | Fr | CLOVIS WEST | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
60 | Nazmiye Ornelas | Fr | FREMONT | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
61 | Anne Magee | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
62 | Brianna Becerra | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
63 | Emma Clark | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
64 | Niki Shakouri | Fr | INDEPENDENCE | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
65 | Ashlee Kupor | Fr | LOS GATOS | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
66 | Mitzuki Kadowaki | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
67 | Sofia Natividad | Fr | APTOS | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
68 | Samantha Nguyen | Fr | LYNBROOK | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
69 | Gabriela James | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
70 | Daniela Ramirez | Fr | SEASIDE | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
71 | Kaci Singh | Fr | MONTEREY | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
72 | Sarah Clarke | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
73 | Helena Schultz | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
74 | Hannah Shapiro | Fr | CUPERTINO | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
75 | Natalie Borrelli | Fr | PRESENTATION | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
76 | Hannah Faris | Fr | LYNBROOK | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
77 | Nicole Guzhavin | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
78 | Rachel Lee | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
79 | Madison Hoffman | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
80 | Meghann Lofing | Fr | DOWNEY | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
81 | Abigail Bergey | Fr | PRESENTATION | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
82 | Victoria Han | Fr | CARMEL | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
83 | Gabrille Rigg | Fr | ESCALON | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
84 | Karina Collins | Fr | SAN BENITO | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
85 | Bibiana Reyes | Fr | KING CITY | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
86 | Hannah Logar | Fr | LOS GATOS | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
87 | Aubrey Freeman | Fr | SOQUEL | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
88 | Becca Zheng | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
89 | Treana Ferraro | Fr | SOQUEL | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
90 | Grace Brock | Fr | S.L.V. | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
91 | Alexus Espino | Fr | N.M.C. | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
92 | Sheri Fugino | Fr | CLOVIS WEST | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
93 | Brittany Hahn | Fr | CLOVIS WEST | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
94 | Olivia Burke | Fr | ST FRANCIS CC | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
95 | Rebekah Wilson | Fr | PINEWOOD | 25:25 | 8:28 | |||||||
96 | Christine Park | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
97 | Hailey Rowe | Fr | CARMEL | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
98 | Kajsa Williams | Fr | CARMEL | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
99 | Katya Fredericksen | Fr | CARMEL | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
100 | Riley Clark | Fr | S.L.V. | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
101 | Sabrina Hung | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
102 | Priscilla Siow | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
103 | Katherine Chiu | Fr | LELAND | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
104 | Milagros Ortega | Fr | KING CITY | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
105 | Brianna Paolini | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
106 | Alicia Fregoso | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 25:59 | 8:40 | |||||||
107 | Sarah Kim | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
108 | Daniella Kovalerchi | Fr | PROSPECT | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
109 | Jassica Vasquez | Fr | DOWNEY | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
110 | Gabrielle Nguyen | Fr | LYNBROOK | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
111 | Suzi Otala | Fr | FREMONT | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
112 | Claire Wang | Fr | CUPERTINO | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
113 | Emily Su | Fr | LYNBROOK | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
114 | Rebeca Fajaro | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
115 | Adrianne Perez | Fr | SAN BENITO | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
116 | Jessica Espinola | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
117 | Allie Yih | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
118 | Zooey Nguyen | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
119 | Coco Mccarthy | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
120 | Lan Duong | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
121 | Citlaly Mejia | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 26:26 | 8:49 | |||||||
122 | Vanessa Frank | Fr | CLOVIS WEST | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
123 | Nataly Cruz | Fr | ALISAL | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
124 | Courtney Turkatte | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
125 | Sophia Patterson | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 26:36 | 8:52 | |||||||
126 | Isabela Fernandes | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
127 | Geiser-vaug Olivia | Fr | HILLSDALE | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
128 | Maria Hernandez | Fr | GREENFIELD | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
129 | Justine Jadallah | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
130 | Sangeetha Vempati | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
131 | Jocelyn Cazarez | Fr | N.M.C. | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
132 | Carolyn Lum | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 26:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
133 | Sophia Jadallah | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 27:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
134 | Rochelle Tham | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 27:08 | 9:03 | |||||||
135 | Gauri Sehgal | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
136 | Fiona Mahoney | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
137 | Mahalea Rufino | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 27:17 | 9:06 | |||||||
138 | Analilia Robles | Fr | ALISAL | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
139 | Katia Ordonez | Fr | DOWNEY | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
140 | Nicolette Shaheen | Fr | GREENFIELD | 27:25 | 9:08 | |||||||
141 | Jennifer Abonce | Fr | SAN BENITO | 27:26 | 9:09 | |||||||
142 | Edith Rojas | Fr | KING CITY | 27:35 | 9:12 | |||||||
143 | Madelyn Davey | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 28:04 | 9:21 | |||||||
144 | Emily Mcpherrin | Fr | ESCALON | 28:04 | 9:21 | |||||||
145 | Zayla Oliveira | Fr | NOTRE DAME SAL. | 28:11 | 9:24 | |||||||
146 | Samantha Suarez | Fr | NOTRE DAME SAL. | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
147 | Maike Boehm | Fr | LELAND | 28:22 | 9:27 | |||||||
148 | Carley Burton | Fr | CLOVIS WEST | 28:23 | 9:28 | |||||||
149 | Andrea Hernandez | Fr | N.M.C. | 28:33 | 9:31 | |||||||
150 | Brenda Bermudez | Fr | N.M.C. | 28:38 | 9:33 | |||||||
151 | Martha Espinoza | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 28:39 | 9:33 | |||||||
152 | Daisy Porras | Fr | ANDREW HILL | 28:46 | 9:35 | |||||||
153 | Abisaid Esquivel | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 28:48 | 9:36 | |||||||
154 | Noela Mendoza | Fr | ST FRANCIS CC | 28:54 | 9:38 | |||||||
155 | Jazlyn Verduzco | Fr | SAN BENITO | 28:54 | 9:38 | |||||||
156 | Hafsa Vanya | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 28:56 | 9:39 | |||||||
157 | Gabriella Schmidt | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 28:58 | 9:39 | |||||||
158 | Jacqueline Gutierre | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 29:07 | 9:42 | |||||||
159 | Megan Mac Neill | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 29:10 | 9:43 | |||||||
160 | Liliana Rivas | Fr | GREENFIELD | 29:15 | 9:45 | |||||||
161 | Judith Aguilar | Fr | KING CITY | 29:17 | 9:46 | |||||||
162 | Julie Bach | Fr | JAMES LICK | 29:20 | 9:47 | |||||||
163 | Sahaira Torres | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 29:26 | 9:49 | |||||||
164 | Amairany Galarza | Fr | GREENFIELD | 29:30 | 9:50 | |||||||
165 | Kasey Fung | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 29:32 | 9:51 | |||||||
166 | Cindy Leon | Fr | GREENFIELD | 29:41 | 9:54 | |||||||
167 | Shannon Smith | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 29:43 | 9:54 | |||||||
168 | Lourdes Sifuentes | Fr | DOWNEY | 29:54 | 9:58 | |||||||
169 | Brianna Castaneda | Fr | SAN BENITO | 29:55 | 9:58 | |||||||
170 | Gisselle Ruiz | Fr | N.M.C. | 29:56 | 9:59 | |||||||
171 | Raeann Van Thillo | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 29:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
172 | Leslie Acosta | Fr | DOWNEY | 29:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
173 | Paula Cornejo | Fr | GREENFIELD | 30:09 | 10:03 | |||||||
174 | Melanie Huynh | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 30:11 | 10:04 | |||||||
175 | Chloe Tanlimco | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 30:14 | 10:05 | |||||||
176 | Nataliya Mokra | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 30:17 | 10:06 | |||||||
177 | Maria Castillo | Fr | WATSONVILLE | 30:20 | 10:07 | |||||||
178 | Akanksha Bathini | Fr | LOS GATOS | 30:29 | 10:10 | |||||||
179 | Anoop Kaur | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 30:31 | 10:10 | |||||||
180 | Maria Malagon | Fr | GREENFIELD | 30:34 | 10:11 | |||||||
181 | Ritu Basant | Fr | LELAND | 30:37 | 10:12 | |||||||
182 | Athena Lopez | Fr | NOTRE DAME SAL. | 30:41 | 10:14 | |||||||
183 | Lizbeth Lopez | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 30:42 | 10:14 | |||||||
184 | Jennifer Sanchez Pa | Fr | SAN BENITO | 30:43 | 10:14 | |||||||
185 | Anais Celaya | Fr | N.M.C. | 30:44 | 10:15 | |||||||
186 | Shreenitya Narava | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 30:50 | 10:17 | |||||||
187 | Karina Campos | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 30:51 | 10:17 | |||||||
188 | Ana Maria Abarca | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 30:53 | 10:18 | |||||||
189 | Claire Galvin-quinn | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 31:07 | 10:22 | |||||||
190 | Rosa Sanchez | Fr | GREENFIELD | 31:17 | 10:26 | |||||||
191 | Jacqueline Rin | Fr | PRESENTATION | 32:26 | 10:49 | |||||||
192 | Jessica Pham | Fr | PRESENTATION | 32:28 | 10:49 | |||||||
193 | Breann Scally | Sr | N.M.C. | 32:29 | 10:50 | |||||||
194 | Wynne Nguyen | Fr | JAMES LICK | 32:41 | 10:54 | |||||||
195 | Christine Young | Fr | JAMES LICK | 33:07 | 11:02 | |||||||
196 | Zeferina Villa | Fr | GREENFIELD | 33:14 | 11:05 | |||||||
197 | Angela Ceja | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 33:25 | 11:08 | |||||||
198 | Belen Andrade | Fr | SAN BENITO | 33:34 | 11:11 | |||||||
199 | Suzette Segoviano | Fr | ALISAL | 34:06 | 11:22 | |||||||
200 | Nina Blanc | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 34:19 | 11:26 | |||||||
201 | Janet Rangel | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 34:21 | 11:27 | |||||||
202 | Sintia Marquez | Fr | PRESENTATION | 34:58 | 11:39 | |||||||
203 | Grace Edmonds | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 35:19 | 11:46 | |||||||
204 | Verity Baca | Fr | N.M.C. | 35:23 | 11:48 | |||||||
205 | Emily Mackey | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 35:23 | 11:48 | |||||||
206 | Azeneth Sandoval | Fr | N.M.C. | 35:29 | 11:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.