Mira Loma Results from the Jesuit/Davis Jamboree at Granite Regional Park on 9/10/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrienne Cloeter | Sr | Open | 21:57.6 | 10:04 | 2.18 | 90/97 | 2/2 | 8/8 | 11/13 | |||||
Annamarie Solorzano | So | F/S | 15:59.5 | 7:20 | 2.18 | 50/121 | 2/6 | 2/8 | 10/16 | |||||
Arianna Ong | So | F/S | 17:42.4 | 8:07 | 2.18 | 94/121 | 3/6 | 3/8 | 13/16 | |||||
Helen Burch | Jr | V | 28:16.1 | 9:43 | 2.91 | 125/125 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 14/14 | |||||
Jess Angell | So | F/S | 21:39.2 | 9:56 | 2.18 | 117/121 | 5/6 | 6/8 | 13/13 | |||||
Maddison Monical | Jr | V | 22:19.4 | 7:40 | 2.91 | 102/125 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 17/19 | |||||
Madeline Snoke | So | F/S | 21:35.9 | 9:54 | 2.18 | 116/121 | 4/6 | 5/8 | 15/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Myrthe Stalenhoef | Jr | V | 25:24.1 | 8:44 | 2.91 | 120/125 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 18/18 | |||||
Rachel Westrup | Fr | F/S | 21:46.1 | 9:59 | 2.18 | 120/121 | 6/6 | 7/8 | 11/11 | |||||
Reese Farrell | So | F/S | 15:50.4 | 7:16 | 2.18 | 45/121 | 1/6 | 1/8 | 11/18 | |||||
Sara Reimanis | Sr | V | 26:44.6 | 9:11 | 2.91 | 124/125 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 15/15 | |||||
Tenley Ong | Sr | V | 25:29.6 | 8:46 | 2.91 | 122/125 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 17/17 | |||||
Vaula Siltala | Sr | Open | 18:01.5 | 8:16 | 2.18 | 52/97 | 1/2 | 4/8 | 11/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 14/14 | 128:14 5:57 |
2.91 | 8:49 | 7:40 | 9:43 | 433 | 6:09 | Maddison Monical (81), Myrthe Stalenhoef (86), Tenley Ong (87), Sara Reimanis (89), Helen Burch (90) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 12/13 | 92:47 5:49 |
2.18 | 8:31 | 7:16 | 9:56 | 316 | 6:46 | Reese Farrell (40), Annamarie Solorzano (42), Arianna Ong (71), Madeline Snoke (81), Jess Angell (82) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassi Land | Jr | Sonora | 16:46.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Clarissa Nowag-nel | Jr | McClatchy | 16:46.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
3 | Olivia O'keeffe | Jr | Davis | 16:54.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
4 | Angela Dipentino | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:57.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
5 | Isabella Dobson | Sr | Elk Grove | 16:57.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
6 | Sophia Lodigiani | So | Davis | 17:14.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
7 | Katie O'dea | Jr | St Ignatius | 17:15.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
8 | Kat Copeland | Sr | Folsom | 17:43.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
9 | Emma Bickford | Fr | Rocklin | 17:45.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
10 | Marin Chamberlin | Jr | Placer | 17:49.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
11 | Eden David | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:56.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
12 | Kenzie Hopkins | Sr | Folsom | 17:58.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
13 | Meghan Mahoney | Jr | Rio Americano | 17:58.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
14 | Annika Mellquist | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:01.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
15 | Megan Auernig | Sr | Rio Americano | 18:05 | 6:13 | |||||||
16 | Claire Tami | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:05.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
17 | Elana Muzzy | Jr | Placer | 18:08.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
18 | Anitha Graves | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:10.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Sage Taylor | Jr | Davis | 18:11.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
20 | Lisa Irvine | Fr | Woodcreek | 18:16.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
21 | Kelli Vierra | Fr | Elk Grove | 18:17.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
22 | Alyssa Tremblay | Jr | Rocklin | 18:20 | 6:18 | |||||||
23 | Emilia Janiczek | Sr | St Ignatius | 18:29.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
24 | Mia Terry | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:34 | 6:23 | |||||||
25 | Caitlyn Butler | Jr | Inderkum | 18:36.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
26 | Jade Guerrero | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:40.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
27 | Alyssa Escay | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:41.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
28 | Elle Knorzer | Jr | Rocklin | 18:44.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Pearl Burton | So | Rocklin | 18:50.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
30 | Laura Bohannon | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:51.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
31 | Taylor Gowan | Sr | Rio Americano | 18:51.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
32 | Delaney Garcia | Jr | Placer | 18:54.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
33 | Sydney Walthall | So | McClatchy | 18:55.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
34 | Odessa Seng | Jr | Davis | 18:58.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
35 | Skyler Bray | Jr | Placer | 19:02.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
36 | Ava Wittkop | Jr | Davis | 19:04 | 6:33 | |||||||
37 | Lyla Schoenig | Jr | Davis | 19:05.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
38 | Georgia Bracchi | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:16 | 6:37 | |||||||
39 | Amanda Nazario | Jr | Davis | 19:18.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
40 | Justine Kanzler | So | McClatchy | 19:22.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
41 | Megan Poon | So | McClatchy | 19:24.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
42 | Caroline Worthington | So | St Ignatius | 19:30.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
43 | Whitney Lundgren | Jr | St Ignatius | 19:30.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
44 | Molly Lewis | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:36 | 6:44 | |||||||
45 | Abigail Edwards | So | Chico | 19:38.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
46 | Samantha Barry | Fr | Woodcreek | 19:42.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
47 | Sophia Deboer | Jr | McClatchy | 19:44.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
48 | Jenna Asnault | So | Chico | 19:44.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
49 | Mariah Deguara | Sr | Capital Christian | 19:44.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
50 | Jordan Stefani | Sr | Inderkum | 19:50.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
51 | Naomi Root | Sr | Placer | 19:52.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
52 | Maura Mcinerney | Sr | St Ignatius | 19:57.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
53 | Esther Wang | Sr | Davis | 19:58.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
54 | Marie Navarro | Jr | Rocklin | 20:01.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
55 | Aleah Jayme | Sr | St Ignatius | 20:04.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
56 | Emily Neria | Sr | Folsom | 20:05.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
57 | Geneva Huynh | Sr | Folsom | 20:05.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
58 | Kaylah Ball | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:06.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
59 | Alyssa Mcgrath | Sr | St Ignatius | 20:09 | 6:55 | |||||||
60 | Alexa Lim | Jr | St Ignatius | 20:11.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
61 | Ireland Bonds | Sr | Folsom | 20:11.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
62 | Karly Scott | So | Elk Grove | 20:16.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
63 | Justine Intemann-m | Jr | Rio Americano | 20:17.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
64 | Sydney Edwards | Jr | Folsom | 20:20.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
65 | Anna Sanchirico | Jr | Davis | 20:20.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
66 | Meghan Bobrowsky | Sr | Davis | 20:22.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
67 | Elizabeth Silvey | So | Inderkum | 20:25.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
68 | Brenn Haydon | Jr | Placer | 20:26.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
69 | Mathilda Sullivan | Jr | St Ignatius | 20:27.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
70 | Willa Moffatt | Sr | Davis | 20:28.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
71 | Keo Chui | Jr | St Ignatius | 20:28.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
72 | Carolyn Lum | Jr | St Ignatius | 20:29 | 7:02 | |||||||
73 | Lauren Akers | So | Chico | 20:30.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
74 | Sarah Hinton | So | Delta | 20:31.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
75 | Desiree Burton | Sr | Rocklin | 20:32 | 7:03 | |||||||
76 | Ally Feickert | Sr | McClatchy | 20:34.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
77 | Natalie Harris | Jr | Chico | 20:35.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
78 | Megan Chan | Sr | St Ignatius | 20:45.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
79 | Kaarina Thompson | Jr | Sonora | 20:47.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
80 | Erin Louie | So | St Ignatius | 20:48.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
81 | Annie Magee | Jr | St Ignatius | 20:49.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
82 | Maria Overton | Sr | Del Campo | 20:51.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
83 | Kelly Andrus | So | Elk Grove | 20:53.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
84 | Katie Zumwalt | Sr | Folsom | 20:57.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
85 | Natalie Siliman | Jr | Rio Americano | 20:57.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
86 | Anne Fey | Jr | Rocklin | 21:04.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
87 | Sierra Porter | Jr | Del Campo | 21:11.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
88 | Courtney Cooper | Jr | Inderkum | 21:11.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
89 | Michelle Brandabur | Jr | McClatchy | 21:12.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
90 | Kristiina Thompson | Fr | Sonora | 21:20.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
91 | Cerys Mclean | So | Del Campo | 21:25.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
92 | Kyra Kwong | Jr | Elk Grove | 21:27.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
93 | Azalea Prince | Fr | Capital Christian | 21:30.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
94 | Natalie Hawks | Sr | Sonora | 21:37.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
95 | Avery Hulse | Fr | Del Campo | 21:40.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
96 | Sophia Gargiulo | So | Elk Grove | 21:41.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
97 | Kayla Welch | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:50.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
98 | Stephanie Mcelvain | So | Del Campo | 21:52.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
99 | Melanie Holst | Jr | McClatchy | 22:02.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
100 | Megan Filer | Jr | Capital Christian | 22:11.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
101 | Stefanie Valdez | Jr | Chico | 22:13.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
102 | Maddison Monical | Jr | Mira Loma | 22:19.4 | 7:40 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 17/19 | ||||
103 | Mahlea Hopkins | Sr | Folsom | 22:22.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
104 | Lindsey Maseba | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:23.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
105 | Emma Reed | Jr | Oak Ridge | 22:28.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
106 | Mariah Forster | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:31.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
107 | Megan Boyle | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:43.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
108 | Mya Lewis | Jr | Inderkum | 22:58.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
109 | Esmeralda Jimenez | Jr | McClatchy | 23:02.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
110 | Maryn Graskey | Jr | McClatchy | 23:02.4 | 7:55 | |||||||
111 | Julia Lindbloom | Sr | Placer | 23:08.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
112 | Emilia Bumgardner | Jr | Delta | 23:11.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
113 | Elizabeth Argueta | Sr | Placer | 23:23.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
114 | Maya Navarrete | Sr | McClatchy | 23:43.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
115 | Paloma Acquistapace | Jr | Placer | 24:01.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
116 | Samra Zaheer | Jr | Folsom | 24:09.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
117 | Madeline Vanhonseb | Jr | Oak Ridge | 24:26.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
118 | Katie Sanfelice | Sr | Oak Ridge | 24:27 | 8:24 | |||||||
119 | Riya Rampalli | Jr | Sacramento Country Day | 25:05.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
120 | Myrthe Stalenhoef | Jr | Mira Loma | 25:24.1 | 8:44 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 18/18 | ||||
121 | Hilda Ramirez | Jr | McClatchy | 25:26.1 | 8:44 | |||||||
122 | Tenley Ong | Sr | Mira Loma | 25:29.6 | 8:46 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 17/17 | ||||
123 | Anna Ellertson | Jr | Inderkum | 25:30.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
124 | Sara Reimanis | Sr | Mira Loma | 26:44.6 | 9:11 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 15/15 | ||||
125 | Helen Burch | Jr | Mira Loma | 28:16.1 | 9:43 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 14/14 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodcreek 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:19 |
89:32 17:54 6:09 |
67 | Angela Dipentino Sr 16:57 5:50 3 |
Annika Mellquist Jr 18:01 6:12 13 |
Claire Tami Jr 18:06 6:13 15 |
Anitha Graves Jr 18:10 6:15 17 |
Lisa Irvine Fr 18:17 6:17 19 |
Laura Bohannon Sr 18:51 6:29 29 |
Samantha Barry Fr 19:43 6:46 45 |
2 | Davis 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:10 |
90:23 18:05 6:13 |
93 | Olivia O'keeffe Jr 16:55 5:49 2 |
Sophia Lodigiani So 17:14 5:55 5 |
Sage Taylor Jr 18:12 6:15 18 |
Odessa Seng Jr 18:59 6:31 33 |
Ava Wittkop Jr 19:04 6:33 35 |
Lyla Schoenig Jr 19:05 6:34 36 |
Amanda Nazario Jr 19:19 6:38 38 |
3 | Rio Americano 10-6-3-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
92:53 18:35 6:23 |
119 | Meghan Mahoney Jr 17:59 6:11 12 |
Megan Auernig Sr 18:05 6:13 14 |
Alyssa Escay Fr 18:41 6:25 26 |
Taylor Gowan Sr 18:52 6:29 30 |
Georgia Bracchi Jr 19:16 6:37 37 |
Molly Lewis Jr 19:36 6:44 43 |
Justine Intemann-m Jr 20:18 6:58 59 |
4 | Rocklin 7-8-4-4-4 Gap: 2:17 |
93:42 18:44 6:26 |
135 | Emma Bickford Fr 17:45 6:06 8 |
Alyssa Tremblay Jr 18:20 6:18 21 |
Elle Knorzer Jr 18:45 6:27 27 |
Pearl Burton So 18:50 6:28 28 |
Marie Navarro Jr 20:02 6:53 51 |
Desiree Burton Sr 20:32 7:03 64 |
Anne Fey Jr 21:04 7:14 70 |
5 | Placer 8-5-4-5-5 Gap: 2:03 |
93:47 18:45 6:27 |
139 | Marin Chamberlin Jr 17:49 6:07 9 |
Elana Muzzy Jr 18:09 6:14 16 |
Delaney Garcia Jr 18:54 6:30 31 |
Skyler Bray Jr 19:03 6:33 34 |
Naomi Root Sr 19:52 6:50 49 |
Brenn Haydon Jr 20:27 7:02 62 |
Julia Lindbloom Sr 23:08 7:57 85 |
6 | McClatchy 1-9-9-7-6 Gap: 2:58 |
94:12 18:50 6:28 |
158 | Clarissa Nowag-nel Jr 16:46 5:46 1 |
Sydney Walthall So 18:56 6:30 32 |
Justine Kanzler So 19:22 6:39 39 |
Megan Poon So 19:24 6:40 40 |
Sophia Deboer Jr 19:44 6:47 46 |
Ally Feickert Sr 20:34 7:04 65 |
Michelle Brandabur Jr 21:13 7:17 73 |
7 | St Ignatius 5-7-7-6-7 Gap: 2:43 |
94:44 18:57 6:31 |
161 | Katie O'dea Jr 17:15 5:56 6 |
Emilia Janiczek Sr 18:30 6:21 22 |
Caroline Worthington So 19:30 6:42 41 |
Whitney Lundgren Jr 19:31 6:42 42 |
Maura Mcinerney Sr 19:58 6:52 50 |
Aleah Jayme Sr 20:04 6:54 52 |
Alyssa Mcgrath Sr 20:09 6:55 56 |
8 | Folsom 6-3-8-8-8 Gap: 2:29 |
96:05 19:13 6:36 |
182 | Kat Copeland Sr 17:43 6:05 7 |
Kenzie Hopkins Sr 17:58 6:11 11 |
Emily Neria Sr 20:05 6:54 53 |
Geneva Huynh Sr 20:06 6:54 54 |
Ireland Bonds Sr 20:12 6:56 57 |
Sydney Edwards Jr 20:20 6:59 60 |
Katie Zumwalt Sr 20:57 7:12 69 |
9 | Elk Grove 4-4-10-10-9 Gap: 3:56 |
96:32 19:18 6:38 |
205 | Isabella Dobson Sr 16:58 5:50 4 |
Kelli Vierra Fr 18:18 6:17 20 |
Kaylah Ball Jr 20:06 6:55 55 |
Karly Scott So 20:16 6:58 58 |
Kelly Andrus So 20:54 7:11 68 |
Kyra Kwong Jr 21:27 7:22 75 |
Sophia Gargiulo So 21:42 7:27 77 |
10 | Cosumnes Oaks 9-9-6-9-10 Gap: 4:27 |
99:25 19:53 6:50 |
218 | Eden David Jr 17:57 6:10 10 |
Mia Terry So 18:34 6:23 23 |
Jade Guerrero So 18:40 6:25 25 |
Kayla Welch Jr 21:51 7:30 78 |
Lindsey Maseba Jr 22:24 7:42 82 |
Mariah Forster Jr 22:32 7:44 83 |
|
11 | Inderkum 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 4:22 |
103:03 20:37 7:05 |
289 | Caitlyn Butler Jr 18:36 6:24 24 |
Jordan Stefani Sr 19:50 6:49 48 |
Elizabeth Silvey So 20:26 7:01 61 |
Courtney Cooper Jr 21:12 7:17 72 |
Mya Lewis Jr 22:58 7:54 84 |
Anna Ellertson Jr 25:31 8:46 88 |
|
12 | Chico 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:35 |
102:44 20:33 7:04 |
300 | Abigail Edwards So 19:39 6:45 44 |
Jenna Asnault So 19:45 6:47 47 |
Lauren Akers So 20:31 7:03 63 |
Natalie Harris Jr 20:36 7:05 66 |
Stefanie Valdez Jr 22:14 7:38 80 |
||
13 | Del Campo 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:01 |
107:01 21:24 7:21 |
367 | Maria Overton Sr 20:51 7:10 67 |
Sierra Porter Jr 21:11 7:17 71 |
Cerys Mclean So 21:26 7:22 74 |
Avery Hulse Fr 21:40 7:27 76 |
Stephanie Mcelvain So 21:52 7:31 79 |
||
14 | Mira Loma 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 5:57 |
128:14 25:39 8:49 |
433 | Maddison Monical Jr 22:19 7:40 81 |
Myrthe Stalenhoef Jr 25:24 8:44 86 |
Tenley Ong Sr 25:30 8:46 87 |
Sara Reimanis Sr 26:45 9:11 89 |
Helen Burch Jr 28:16 9:43 90 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Lybbert | So | Davis | 14:45.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
2 | Rosalyn Wang | Jr | St Ignatius | 15:04.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
3 | Claire Deamer | Jr | Davis | 15:06.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
4 | Mckenna Weitzel | Sr | Woodcreek | 15:08 | 6:57 | |||||||
5 | Emily Talbert | Sr | Davis | 15:22.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
6 | Hannah Walsh | Sr | St Ignatius | 15:23.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
7 | Jeanne Kim | Sr | Davis | 15:29.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
8 | Lauren Alexander | Sr | Woodcreek | 15:38.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
9 | Abby Reina-guerra | Jr | Davis | 15:40.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
10 | Sarah Kharaka | Sr | Rocklin | 15:40.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
11 | Nicola Duffy | Jr | Davis | 15:44 | 7:13 | |||||||
12 | Nicole Guzhavin | Jr | St Ignatius | 15:48 | 7:15 | |||||||
13 | Lucia Ferrer | Jr | Davis | 15:51.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
14 | Amy Maciejewski | Jr | St Ignatius | 15:51.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
15 | Hannah Appleby | Sr | Woodcreek | 15:52.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
16 | Amanda Ly | Sr | Woodcreek | 15:53.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
17 | Katrina Campbell | Sr | Woodcreek | 15:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
18 | Gabi Calderon | Jr | Rio Americano | 16:13.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
19 | Sydney Carnefix | Jr | Rio Americano | 16:14.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
20 | Annabelle Zhou | Sr | Davis | 16:18.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
21 | Sarah Canzoneri | Sr | Folsom | 16:18.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
22 | Sabrina Borchard | Sr | Davis | 16:21.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
23 | Carrie Gipson | Sr | Rio Americano | 16:22.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
24 | Haoyi Wen | Jr | Davis | 16:24.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
25 | Nellie Cox | Fr | Davis | 16:30.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
26 | Marisa Carmazzi | Fr | Rocklin | 16:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
27 | Jessica Bullock | Fr | Rocklin | 16:34.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
28 | Jiji Patricio | Jr | St Ignatius | 16:35.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
29 | Tyler Ortiz | Fr | St Ignatius | 16:43.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
30 | Megan Chalfant | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:46 | 7:41 | |||||||
31 | Kaylee Morgan | Fr | Davis | 16:46.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
32 | Maddie Dolan | Fr | St Ignatius | 16:48.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
33 | Jessica Vela Guevara | Jr | Del Campo | 16:50.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
34 | Liliana Mazza | Sr | Rio Americano | 16:52.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
35 | Katie Honeyman | Fr | St Ignatius | 16:53.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
36 | Marissa Lee | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:58.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
37 | Chloe David | So | St Ignatius | 16:58.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
38 | Savannah Groves | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:01.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
39 | Chantel Williams | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:04.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
40 | Carolina Leshuk | Sr | Davis | 17:09 | 7:52 | |||||||
41 | Jessica Bennett | Fr | Davis | 17:09.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
42 | Megan Mac Neill | Jr | St Ignatius | 17:13.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
43 | Fiona Mahoney | Jr | St Ignatius | 17:20.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
44 | Kim Garcia | Jr | Cristo Rey | 17:22.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
45 | Simone Brantschen | Jr | Davis | 17:30.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
46 | Kasey Fung | Jr | St Ignatius | 17:31.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
47 | Emily Komessar | Sr | Davis | 17:33.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
48 | Caitlin Cotter | Jr | St Ignatius | 17:39.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
49 | Annie Damico | Fr | St Ignatius | 17:44.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
50 | Martha Perez | Sr | Elk Grove | 17:46.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
51 | Isabelle Farrand | So | Davis | 17:58.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
52 | Vaula Siltala | Sr | Mira Loma | 18:01.5 | 8:16 | 1/2 | 4/8 | 11/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
53 | Antonia Pertuze | Jr | Davis | 18:03.7 | 8:17 | |||||||
54 | Bronagh Milligan-m | Fr | St Ignatius | 18:09.2 | 8:20 | |||||||
55 | Emma Silva | Jr | Rocklin | 18:13.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
56 | Isabella Bricknell | Fr | St Ignatius | 18:15.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
57 | Jennifer Pollock | Jr | Folsom | 18:16.4 | 8:23 | |||||||
58 | Aika Msechu | Jr | Folsom | 18:22.4 | 8:26 | |||||||
59 | Jasmine Bejarano | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:26.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
60 | Madison Barth | Fr | Davis | 18:30.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
61 | Ixchel Lopez | So | Davis | 18:45.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
62 | Andrea Bryant | Fr | Davis | 18:47.1 | 8:37 | |||||||
63 | Samantha Garcia Si | Fr | Rocklin | 18:56.6 | 8:41 | |||||||
64 | Brooke Waechtler | Sr | Rocklin | 19:04.5 | 8:45 | |||||||
65 | Anahi Duenas | Jr | Cristo Rey | 19:06.2 | 8:46 | |||||||
66 | Mingyo Son | Fr | Davis | 19:06.4 | 8:46 | |||||||
67 | Maria Shoup | So | Cristo Rey | 19:10.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
68 | Valerie Stewart | So | Davis | 19:12.8 | 8:49 | |||||||
69 | Lesley Bojorquez | Fr | Cristo Rey | 19:28.9 | 8:56 | |||||||
70 | Aileen Xiang | So | Davis | 19:28.9 | 8:56 | |||||||
71 | Ana Gonzalez | Jr | Cristo Rey | 19:32.5 | 8:58 | |||||||
72 | Maya Patel | Jr | Inderkum | 19:32.7 | 8:58 | |||||||
73 | Maria Soto | Jr | Cristo Rey | 19:35 | 8:59 | |||||||
74 | Ally Hughes | Fr | St Ignatius | 19:36.7 | 9:00 | |||||||
75 | Stephanie Breeze | Fr | St Ignatius | 19:37.4 | 9:00 | |||||||
76 | Ashley Laswell | Fr | Folsom | 19:43.5 | 9:03 | |||||||
77 | Samantha Myers | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:51.1 | 9:06 | |||||||
78 | Heming Huang | Fr | Woodcreek | 19:56.7 | 9:09 | |||||||
79 | Maddy Peitz | Jr | St Ignatius | 20:01.7 | 9:11 | |||||||
80 | Maddy Brock | Sr | Christian Brothers | 20:09.1 | 9:15 | |||||||
81 | Maria Isabella Zar | Fr | Inderkum | 20:11.5 | 9:16 | |||||||
82 | Isabella Chichioco | Fr | St Ignatius | 20:15.5 | 9:18 | |||||||
83 | Hailey Bowden | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:20 | 9:20 | |||||||
84 | Isma Sultan | So | Davis | 20:37.4 | 9:28 | |||||||
85 | Rhea Atwal | Jr | Inderkum | 20:49 | 9:33 | |||||||
86 | Sneha Mathew | Jr | Capital Christian | 20:52 | 9:34 | |||||||
87 | Sabrina Matei | Fr | Rocklin | 20:54.8 | 9:36 | |||||||
88 | Madison Devictoria | Jr | Elk Grove | 21:03.9 | 9:40 | |||||||
89 | Dani Sisson | Fr | Folsom | 21:42.1 | 9:57 | |||||||
90 | Adrienne Cloeter | Sr | Mira Loma | 21:57.6 | 10:04 | 2/2 | 8/8 | 11/13 | ||||
91 | Emily Rodgers | Fr | Folsom | 22:05.3 | 10:08 | |||||||
92 | Carolann Wolfe | Sr | Del Campo | 22:26.4 | 10:18 | |||||||
93 | Cathy Cai | Jr | Capital Christian | 22:40.3 | 10:24 | |||||||
94 | Catherine Brooke | So | St Ignatius | 22:43.4 | 10:25 | |||||||
95 | Mayra Soto | Fr | Cristo Rey | 24:01.8 | 11:01 | |||||||
96 | Gillian Anderson | So | Inderkum | 25:33.6 | 11:43 | |||||||
97 | Kyiah Wright | Fr | Folsom | 25:33.7 | 11:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Calcagno | So | Rio Americano | 14:10.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
2 | Mckayla Hodson | So | Folsom | 14:14.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
3 | Skylar Hayward | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:20.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
4 | Shannon Perry | Fr | Davis | 14:30.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
5 | Selby Anderson | Fr | Davis | 14:32.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
6 | Jourdan Henson | So | Rocklin | 14:34.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
7 | Kylie Seward | Fr | Davis | 14:36.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
8 | Lillian Gregg | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:41.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
9 | Sherlyn Garcia | So | Davis | 14:46.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
10 | Kiana Varasteh | So | Rocklin | 14:47.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
11 | Elle Boyden | So | St Ignatius | 14:51.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
12 | Abigail Farr | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:52.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
13 | Shilla Varasteh | So | Rocklin | 14:54.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
14 | Mia Sto. Domingo | Fr | St Ignatius | 14:56.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
15 | Kelsey Griffin | So | Placer | 14:57.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
16 | Skylee Young | So | Rocklin | 14:59.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
17 | Maddy Burns | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:03.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
18 | Taylor White | So | Woodcreek | 15:04.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
19 | Annie Wendley | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:07.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
20 | Mariam Samara | So | Folsom | 15:09.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
21 | Kate Riccardelli | So | Placer | 15:13.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
22 | Regina Melo | So | Woodcreek | 15:13.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
23 | Auden Marsh-armstr | Fr | Davis | 15:16.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
24 | Alice Canapary | So | St Ignatius | 15:17.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
25 | Alissa Casillas | So | Davis | 15:18.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
26 | Allison Kile | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:19.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
27 | Hailee Kesler | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:19.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
28 | Quincy Johnston | So | McClatchy | 15:20.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
29 | Camille Combrink | Fr | McClatchy | 15:20.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
30 | Abigail Jones | So | Placer | 15:21.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
31 | Jordan Roby | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:21.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
32 | Natalie Stoesser | So | Folsom | 15:22.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
33 | Mia Di Genova | Fr | Davis | 15:22.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
34 | Megan Dang | So | Rio Americano | 15:33 | 7:08 | |||||||
35 | Maddie Lasher | Fr | Placer | 15:33.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
36 | Kennedy Stevens | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:38.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
37 | Cora Morrison | So | St Ignatius | 15:39.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
38 | Claire Deutsch | So | St Ignatius | 15:40.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
39 | Meghan Kaff | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:41.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
40 | Lyla Hinkle | So | St Ignatius | 15:42 | 7:12 | |||||||
41 | Megan Lee | So | St Ignatius | 15:42.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
42 | Chaylene Tran | So | St Ignatius | 15:44 | 7:13 | |||||||
43 | Isabella Russell | Fr | St Ignatius | 15:44.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
44 | Chloe Meyer | So | Davis | 15:45 | 7:13 | |||||||
45 | Reese Farrell | So | Mira Loma | 15:50.4 | 7:16 | 1/6 | 1/8 | 11/18 | ||||
46 | Elise Turkovich | So | Davis | 15:52.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
47 | Natalia Jovovich | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:52.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
48 | Kerry Fitzgerald | So | St Ignatius | 15:56.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
49 | Lindsey Vernau | So | Davis | 15:57.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
50 | Annamarie Solorzano | So | Mira Loma | 15:59.5 | 7:20 | 2/6 | 2/8 | 10/16 | ||||
51 | Abby Gladwell | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:59.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
52 | Gloria Gladeysh | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:05.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
53 | Natalie Gubbins | So | Woodcreek | 16:05.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
54 | Kate Haydon | Fr | Placer | 16:11.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
55 | Makenzie Johnson | So | Inderkum | 16:18.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
56 | Lauren Tapia | Fr | St Ignatius | 16:19.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
57 | Lorena Tran | Fr | St Ignatius | 16:19.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
58 | Haley Good | So | Elk Grove | 16:24.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
59 | Ella Mysin | Jr | Del Campo | 16:25.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
60 | Natalie Cadrett | So | Elk Grove | 16:26.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
61 | Mayanin Gallardo | Fr | Inderkum | 16:27.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
62 | Catherine Gordon | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:32.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
63 | Maddie Wright | So | Oak Ridge | 16:33.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
64 | Kimberly Rameriz | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:33.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
65 | Krystle Aquino | So | Davis | 16:34.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
66 | Kylie Crebar | Fr | Folsom | 16:35.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
67 | Hannah Butler | Fr | Inderkum | 16:36.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
68 | Caitlyn Hayden | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:40.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
69 | Paige Anderson | So | McClatchy | 16:40.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
70 | Emily Youngblood | So | Placer | 16:44.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
71 | Valerie Heywood | So | Woodcreek | 16:48.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
72 | Emma Bayne | So | Inderkum | 16:49.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
73 | Katherine Kasbergen | So | Christian Brothers | 16:50 | 7:43 | |||||||
74 | Sydney Staszak | So | Folsom | 16:51.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
75 | Kailey Fallbeck | So | Woodcreek | 16:57.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
76 | Veda Fanning | Fr | Inderkum | 16:58.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
77 | Maricella Gutierrez | Fr | Inderkum | 16:59.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
78 | Anna Chriss | So | Rio Americano | 16:59.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
79 | Lauren Shintaku | Fr | McClatchy | 16:59.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
80 | Sofia Ramos | Fr | Placer | 17:03.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
81 | Ashley Wong | Fr | Elk Grove | 17:04.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
82 | Jade Taylor | Fr | Davis | 17:05.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
83 | Afton Lea | Fr | Folsom | 17:06.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
84 | Mikayla Cullers | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:07.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
85 | Alexa Bellows | So | Rocklin | 17:09.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
86 | Megan Rodriguez | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:12.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
87 | Aditi Mahajan | So | Davis | 17:21.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
88 | Rebecca Sutera | So | Folsom | 17:25.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
89 | Isabel Lozito | So | St Ignatius | 17:28.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
90 | Sarnai Matthews | So | Oak Ridge | 17:29.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
91 | Savannah Britton | Fr | Oak Ridge | 17:30.4 | 8:02 | |||||||
92 | Marissa Ostdiek | Fr | Folsom | 17:31.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
93 | Jessica Martinez | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:41.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
94 | Arianna Ong | So | Mira Loma | 17:42.4 | 8:07 | 3/6 | 3/8 | 13/16 | ||||
95 | Emily Bursee | Fr | Folsom | 17:52.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
96 | Isabelle Oregel | Fr | Del Campo | 17:58.9 | 8:15 | |||||||
97 | Delaney Hubbard | Fr | Del Campo | 18:00 | 8:15 | |||||||
98 | Emily Angell | So | Elk Grove | 18:12.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
99 | Emi Anzai | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:12.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
100 | Ellie Menzmer | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:26.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
101 | Kendra Burton | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:26.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
102 | Lalique Mantesini | So | Rocklin | 18:28.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
103 | Logan Macdougall | So | Delta | 18:29 | 8:29 | |||||||
104 | Taiya Matranga | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:32.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
105 | Svetlana Parfenova | So | Christian Brothers | 18:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
106 | Emma Hernandez | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:46.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
107 | Priya Sharma | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:03.1 | 8:44 | |||||||
108 | Belle Cameron | So | Oak Ridge | 19:24.3 | 8:54 | |||||||
109 | Lehtsa O'campo | Fr | Del Campo | 19:59.8 | 9:10 | |||||||
110 | Margaret Donovan | So | Christian Brothers | 20:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
111 | Samantha Frazelle | Fr | Rio Americano | 20:27.4 | 9:23 | |||||||
112 | Jayla James | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:29.5 | 9:24 | |||||||
113 | Kaitlyn Knox | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:39.2 | 9:28 | |||||||
114 | Danielle Maestas | So | Capital Christian | 20:43.7 | 9:31 | |||||||
115 | Mackenzie Mcleod | Fr | Sacramento Country Day | 20:53.4 | 9:35 | |||||||
116 | Madeline Snoke | So | Mira Loma | 21:35.9 | 9:54 | 4/6 | 5/8 | 15/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
117 | Jess Angell | So | Mira Loma | 21:39.2 | 9:56 | 5/6 | 6/8 | 13/13 | ||||
118 | Allie Tucker | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:39.6 | 9:56 | |||||||
119 | Alexa Hammett | Fr | Capital Christian | 21:44.8 | 9:59 | |||||||
120 | Rachel Westrup | Fr | Mira Loma | 21:46.1 | 9:59 | 6/6 | 7/8 | 11/11 | ||||
121 | Gracelyn Ebenezer | So | Capital Christian | 21:56 | 10:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
73:42 14:44 6:46 |
48 | Shannon Perry Fr 14:30 6:39 4 |
Selby Anderson Fr 14:33 6:40 5 |
Kylie Seward Fr 14:37 6:42 7 |
Sherlyn Garcia So 14:46 6:47 9 |
Auden Marsh-armstr Fr 15:17 7:00 23 |
Alissa Casillas So 15:19 7:01 25 |
Mia Di Genova Fr 15:23 7:03 31 |
2 | Woodcreek 6-4-3-3-2 Gap: 0:40 |
75:13 15:03 6:54 |
89 | Lillian Gregg Fr 14:41 6:44 8 |
Abigail Farr Fr 14:53 6:49 12 |
Taylor White So 15:04 6:55 18 |
Regina Melo So 15:14 6:59 22 |
Jordan Roby Fr 15:22 7:03 29 |
Meghan Kaff Fr 15:41 7:12 37 |
Natalia Jovovich Fr 15:53 7:17 41 |
3 | Rocklin 5-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:36 |
76:25 15:17 7:01 |
110 | Jourdan Henson So 14:34 6:41 6 |
Kiana Varasteh So 14:47 6:47 10 |
Shilla Varasteh So 14:54 6:50 13 |
Skylee Young So 14:59 6:53 16 |
Alexa Bellows So 17:10 7:52 65 |
Lalique Mantesini So 18:28 8:28 75 |
|
4 | St Ignatius 7-6-4-4-4 Gap: 0:49 |
76:25 15:17 7:01 |
120 | Elle Boyden So 14:52 6:49 11 |
Mia Sto. Domingo Fr 14:56 6:51 14 |
Alice Canapary So 15:18 7:01 24 |
Cora Morrison So 15:39 7:11 35 |
Claire Deutsch So 15:40 7:11 36 |
Lyla Hinkle So 15:42 7:12 38 |
Megan Lee So 15:43 7:12 39 |
5 | Placer 8-7-7-5-5 Gap: 1:14 |
77:17 15:27 7:05 |
141 | Kelsey Griffin So 14:57 6:52 15 |
Kate Riccardelli So 15:14 6:59 21 |
Abigail Jones So 15:21 7:03 28 |
Maddie Lasher Fr 15:34 7:08 33 |
Kate Haydon Fr 16:12 7:26 44 |
Emily Youngblood So 16:44 7:41 54 |
Sofia Ramos Fr 17:03 7:49 61 |
6 | Folsom 2-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:37 |
78:14 15:39 7:11 |
160 | Mckayla Hodson So 14:15 6:32 2 |
Mariam Samara So 15:10 6:57 20 |
Natalie Stoesser So 15:22 7:03 30 |
Kylie Crebar Fr 16:36 7:37 51 |
Sydney Staszak So 16:52 7:44 57 |
Afton Lea Fr 17:06 7:51 63 |
Rebecca Sutera So 17:26 8:00 67 |
7 | Rio Americano 1-3-5-6-7 Gap: 2:49 |
78:28 15:42 7:12 |
163 | Lauren Calcagno So 14:11 6:30 1 |
Maddy Burns Fr 15:04 6:54 17 |
Megan Dang So 15:33 7:08 32 |
Caitlyn Hayden Fr 16:41 7:39 53 |
Anna Chriss So 17:00 7:48 60 |
Emi Anzai Fr 18:13 8:21 73 |
Ellie Menzmer Fr 18:27 8:28 74 |
8 | Cosumnes Oaks 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:00 |
78:33 15:43 7:12 |
170 | Annie Wendley Fr 15:08 6:56 19 |
Allison Kile Fr 15:19 7:02 26 |
Hailee Kesler So 15:19 7:02 27 |
Kennedy Stevens So 15:39 7:11 34 |
Mikayla Cullers So 17:08 7:52 64 |
Megan Rodriguez So 17:13 7:54 66 |
Taiya Matranga Fr 18:33 8:30 76 |
9 | Oak Ridge 3-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:10 |
81:54 16:23 7:31 |
232 | Skylar Hayward Fr 14:21 6:35 3 |
Abby Gladwell Fr 16:00 7:20 43 |
Maddie Wright So 16:34 7:36 49 |
Sarnai Matthews So 17:30 8:01 68 |
Savannah Britton Fr 17:30 8:02 69 |
Belle Cameron So 19:24 8:54 79 |
|
10 | Inderkum 11-11-11-10-10 Gap: 0:40 |
83:11 16:38 7:38 |
258 | Makenzie Johnson So 16:19 7:29 45 |
Mayanin Gallardo Fr 16:27 7:33 48 |
Hannah Butler Fr 16:37 7:37 52 |
Emma Bayne So 16:50 7:43 55 |
Veda Fanning Fr 16:59 7:47 58 |
Maricella Gutierrez Fr 16:59 7:47 59 |
|
11 | Elk Grove 12-11-10-11-11 Gap: 1:48 |
84:42 16:56 7:46 |
277 | Haley Good So 16:25 7:32 46 |
Natalie Cadrett So 16:26 7:32 47 |
Kimberly Rameriz Fr 16:34 7:36 50 |
Ashley Wong Fr 17:05 7:50 62 |
Emily Angell So 18:13 8:21 72 |
||
12 | Mira Loma 10-10-12-12-12 Gap: 5:49 |
92:47 18:33 8:31 |
316 | Reese Farrell So 15:50 7:16 40 |
Annamarie Solorzano So 16:00 7:20 42 |
Arianna Ong So 17:42 8:07 71 |
Madeline Snoke So 21:36 9:54 81 |
Jess Angell So 21:39 9:56 82 |
Rachel Westrup Fr 21:46 9:59 83 |
|
13 | Christian Brothers 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:34 |
92:36 18:31 8:30 |
361 | Katherine Kasbergen So 16:50 7:43 56 |
Jessica Martinez Fr 17:41 8:07 70 |
Svetlana Parfenova So 18:38 8:33 77 |
Priya Sharma Fr 19:03 8:44 78 |
Margaret Donovan So 20:24 9:21 80 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.