Presentation Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/23/91
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Stavolone | So | V | 20:40 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 39/146 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 24/41 | 21:08 (0:28,2.2) |
21:08 (0:28,2.2) |
21:08 (0:28,2.2) |
21:08 (0:28,2.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Christy Shea | So | V | 21:09 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 58/146 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Cindy Engler | Jr | V | 23:00 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 116/146 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Gina Turone | Jr | V | 20:55 | 6:45 | 3.1 | 50/146 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/25 | 22:24 (1:29,6.6) |
22:24 (1:29,6.6) |
22:24 (1:29,6.6) |
22:24 (1:29,6.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Kelley Leblanc | Jr | V | 22:43 | 7:20 | 3.1 | 107/146 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 12/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lisa Millerf | Fr | V | 22:58 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 114/146 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Mariah Padna | So | V | 21:17 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 63/146 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/16 | 106:44 2:03 |
3.1 | 6:53 | 6:40 | 7:20 | 221 | 6:21 | 110:12 (3:28,3.1) |
110:12 (3:28,3.1) |
110:12 (3:28,3.1%) |
110:12 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Christine Stavolone (25), Gina Turone (33), Christy Shea (40), Mariah Padna (44), Kelley Leblanc (79) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribella Aparicio | Jr | Fillmore | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
2 | Nikki Shaw | Sr | Fillmore | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
3 | Barbara Biosvert | Fr | Orange Luther | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
4 | Amber Parkinson | Jr | Orange Luther | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
5 | Carolinla Castellanos | Sr | Baptist | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Deena Strohman | Sr | Moro Bay | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
7 | Vicky Fleschner | Sr | Fortuna | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
8 | Faye Foundy | So | Moro Bay | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
9 | Shannon Nohr | Fr | Miramonte | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
10 | Aimee Jones | Jr | Nordhoff | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
11 | Darcy Bushnell | Sr | Marymount | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
12 | Marta Torres | So | Fillmore | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
13 | Heather Rowley | Sr | Head-Royce | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
14 | Kim Sousa | Arcata | 19:57 | 6:26 | ||||||||
15 | Angie Hansen | So | Coronado | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
16 | Jamie Kendig | Sr | La Reina | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
17 | Sarah Kunde | Jr | Nordhoff | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
18 | Sara Pierce | Sr | Moro Bay | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
19 | Anikai Webb | Jr | Bear River | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
20 | Alexandra Allen | Jr | Lick | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
21 | Stefanie Bosch | Sr | Ursuline | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
22 | Claire Renshall | Sr | Nordhoff | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
23 | Rachelle Fleming | Sr | Nordhoff | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
24 | Cailin Henderson | Arcata | 20:13 | 6:31 | ||||||||
25 | Adrienne Bell | Jr | La Reina | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
26 | Lori Fancon | So | Taft | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
27 | Kendra Carter | Sr | Laguna Beach | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
28 | Louise Tench | Jr | Castilleja | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
29 | Traci Anderson | So | Yreka | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
30 | Jennifer Verhalen | Sr | Calaveras | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
31 | Laurie Juranek | Fr | Orange Luther | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
32 | Amy Bergenske | Fortuna | 20:26 | 6:35 | ||||||||
33 | Brenna Numi | Fr | Ursuline | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
34 | Katie Young | Fr | Yreka | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
35 | Jennifer Michels | Jr | SJ Manor | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
36 | Maria Garcia | So | Nordhoff | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
37 | Cindy Carter | So | McFarland | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
38 | Perry Renee | Sr | Fall River | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
39 | Christine Stavolone | So | Presentation | 20:40 | 6:40 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 24/41 | 21:08 (0:28) |
21:08 (0:28) |
21:08 (0:28) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
40 | Jodie Foy | Fr | Fillmore | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
41 | Karen Debord | Jr | Nordhoff | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
42 | Jenny Mcpherren | Jr | York | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
43 | Nicole Albertr | Sr | Coronado | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
44 | Lisa Frederico | So | Nordhoff | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
45 | Jessica Wolf | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
46 | Celeste Buchanan | Jr | Mitty | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
47 | Jamie Herbst | So | Yreka | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
48 | Karie Hill | Jr | Quincy | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
49 | Courtney Meadigan | So | Bear River | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
50 | Gina Turone | Jr | Presentation | 20:55 | 6:45 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/25 | 22:24 (1:29) |
22:24 (1:29) |
22:24 (1:29) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
51 | Annemari Dunnicliff | Fr | Ursuline | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
52 | Debbie Toste | Arcata | 20:56 | 6:45 | ||||||||
53 | Greer Wendy | Sr | Sierra | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
54 | Heather Riddell | So | Coronado | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
55 | Amy Snider | Jr | Taft | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
56 | Brabdt Andrews | Jr | Anderson | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
57 | Lucia Sanchez | So | McFarland | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
58 | Christy Shea | So | Presentation | 21:09 | 6:49 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
59 | Elizabeth Zuniga | So | McFarland | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
60 | Lisa Pappanastos | Sr | Saratoga | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
61 | Lauren Herfindahl | Sr | Yreka | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
62 | Claudia Ruiz | So | Fillmore | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
63 | Mariah Padna | So | Presentation | 21:17 | 6:52 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
64 | Jennifer Hammond | Jr | Bear River | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
65 | Stacey Hauptman | So | Anderson | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
66 | Jenny Fullbright | Arcata | 21:19 | 6:53 | ||||||||
67 | Georgina Balkwell | Fr | Ursuline | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
68 | Liz Spurlock | Fr | Dixon | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
69 | Heather Salisbury | Sr | Orange Luther | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
70 | Lindsey Holf | Fr | Justin | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
71 | Gretchen Schmauder | Jr | Bret Harte | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
72 | Caludia Bruins | Fr | Dixon | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
73 | Sara Fusselman | Sr | SJ Manor | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
74 | Danielle Wall | So | Carmel | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
75 | Maqita Hkel | So | Ursuline | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
76 | Liberty Davis | So | Bret Harte | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
77 | Jamie Foster | Jr | Yreka | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
78 | Erin Rath | Sr | Yreka | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
79 | Heather Tuomala | Sr | Orange Luther | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
80 | Thea Classen | Arcata | 21:44 | 7:01 | ||||||||
81 | Priscilla Alston | Sr | McFarland | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
82 | Kristen Schroder | Jr | Castilleja | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
83 | Kisha Haye | So | Vanden | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
84 | Krista Bell | So | Anderson | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
85 | Allison Bosch | Sr | Ursuline | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
86 | Heather Howerzyl | Sr | Calvin Christ | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
87 | Ragina Reza | Sr | Coronado | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
88 | Kara Raggett | Sr | Coronado | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
89 | Della Diaz | Sr | McFarland | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
90 | Traci Benoit | Fr | Anderson | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
91 | Gabi Jesso | Sr | Fillmore | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
92 | Carolyn Geiger | Sr | Ursuline | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
93 | Sara Solberg | Sr | Anderson | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
94 | Kellie Carda | Fr | Bear River | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
95 | Shelley Wright | Jr | Anderson | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
96 | Shauna Murray | Fr | Bear River | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
97 | Brenda Cooks | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
98 | Beth Zarek | Sr | Moro Bay | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
99 | Theresa Newman | Sr | Julian | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
100 | Lisa Bellavia | So | Anderson | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
101 | Kristin Gilmore | Sr | Julian | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
102 | Patricia Perezchica | Sr | McFarland | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
103 | Sarah Beaudreau | Jr | Bret Harte | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
104 | Betsy White | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
105 | Wendy Tovey | So | Half Moon Bay | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
106 | Erin Pettit | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
107 | Kelley Leblanc | Jr | Presentation | 22:43 | 7:20 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 12/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
108 | Amy Davidson | Sr | Bret Harte | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
109 | Allison Maki | Jr | Oroville | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
110 | Denise Ellis | So | Sierra | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
111 | Heather Gordon | Jr | Bret Harte | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
112 | Tiffany Yochum | So | Taft | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
113 | Anne Schulz | Sr | Bret Harte | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
114 | Lisa Millerf | Fr | Presentation | 22:58 | 7:25 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
115 | Rachel Boonstra | So | Calvin Christ | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
116 | Cindy Engler | Jr | Presentation | 23:00 | 7:25 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
117 | Claudia Mancilla | Jr | Gompers | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
118 | S. Sessions-fabbri | Sr | Coronado | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
119 | Margarita Felix | Jr | Fillmore | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
120 | Karni Glaze | Fr | Fall River | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
121 | Mary Mccoy | Arcata | 23:05 | 7:27 | ||||||||
122 | Wendy Henderson | So | Moro Bay | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
123 | Christy Alexander | So | Bear River | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
124 | Denise Egri | Jr | Gompers | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
125 | Kristina Vega | Jr | Taft | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
126 | Michelle Savell | Fr | Bear River | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
127 | Kalleye Maher | Sr | Coronado | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
128 | Leslie Mcgorman | So | Taft | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
129 | Kelly Vanhorbek | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
130 | Leah Wrask | Arcata | 23:57 | 7:44 | ||||||||
131 | Ryan Orton | Sr | Moro Bay | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
132 | Michelle Rogers | So | Bret Harte | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
133 | Angela Geshev | Sr | Moro Bay | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
134 | Christina Johnson | Sr | Calvin Christ | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
135 | Julie Meyer | Jr | Orange Luther | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
136 | Rachel Knight | Jr | Christian | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
137 | Shiela Meador | Jr | Taft | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
138 | Sara Pipa | Sr | Calvin Christ | 24:49 | 8:00 | |||||||
139 | Melissa Austin | Fr | Calvin Christ | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
140 | Jacinta Hawkins | So | Coronado | 24:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
141 | Melissa Cattron | Sr | Calvin Christ | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
142 | Marnie Smallwood | Fr | Orange Luther | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
143 | Dana Neurauer | Sr | Coronado | 25:59 | 8:23 | |||||||
144 | Emily Cervantes | Jr | McFarland | 26:20 | 8:30 | |||||||
145 | Rebecca Olsen | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 27:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
146 | Danna Roberts | Fr | Taft | 27:38 | 8:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nordhoff 4-4-4-2-1 Gap: 0:54 |
100:43 20:09 6:30 |
72 | Aimee Jones Jr 19:41 6:21 7 |
Sarah Kunde Jr 20:05 6:29 11 |
Claire Renshall Sr 20:10 6:30 15 |
Rachelle Fleming Sr 20:12 6:31 16 |
Maria Garcia So 20:35 6:38 23 |
Karen Debord Jr 20:44 6:41 27 |
Lisa Frederico So 20:50 6:43 29 |
2 | Fillmore 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 3:30 |
98:19 19:40 6:21 |
80 | Maribella Aparicio Jr 17:47 5:44 1 |
Nikki Shaw Sr 18:41 6:02 2 |
Marta Torres So 19:54 6:25 8 |
Jodie Foy Fr 20:40 6:40 26 |
Claudia Ruiz So 21:17 6:52 43 |
Gabi Jesso Sr 22:03 7:07 65 |
Margarita Felix Jr 23:04 7:26 88 |
3 | Orange Luther 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:33 |
101:54 20:23 6:34 |
131 | Barbara Biosvert Fr 19:10 6:11 3 |
Amber Parkinson Jr 19:13 6:12 4 |
Laurie Juranek Fr 20:25 6:35 20 |
Heather Salisbury Sr 21:23 6:54 49 |
Heather Tuomala Sr 21:43 7:00 55 |
Julie Meyer Jr 24:27 7:53 102 |
Marnie Smallwood Fr 25:42 8:17 107 |
4 | Arcata 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:47 |
104:09 20:50 6:43 |
164 | Kim Sousa - 19:57 6:26 9 |
Cailin Henderson - 20:13 6:31 17 |
Debbie Toste - 20:56 6:45 35 |
Jenny Fullbright - 21:19 6:53 47 |
Thea Classen - 21:44 7:01 56 |
Mary Mccoy - 23:05 7:27 89 |
Leah Wrask - 23:57 7:44 97 |
5 | Yreka 10-8-7-6-5 Gap: 1:15 |
104:34 20:55 6:45 |
167 | Traci Anderson So 20:23 6:35 19 |
Katie Young Fr 20:27 6:36 22 |
Jamie Herbst So 20:52 6:44 31 |
Lauren Herfindahl Sr 21:14 6:51 42 |
Jamie Foster Jr 21:38 6:59 53 |
Erin Rath Sr 21:41 7:00 54 |
|
6 | Ursuline 8-6-6-7-6 Gap: 1:25 |
104:28 20:54 6:44 |
168 | Stefanie Bosch Sr 20:10 6:30 14 |
Brenna Numi Fr 20:27 6:36 21 |
Annemari Dunnicliff Fr 20:56 6:45 34 |
Georgina Balkwell Fr 21:20 6:53 48 |
Maqita Hkel So 21:35 6:58 51 |
Allison Bosch Sr 21:51 7:03 59 |
Carolyn Geiger Sr 22:04 7:07 66 |
7 | Moro Bay 3-3-2-4-7 Gap: 3:39 |
104:42 20:56 6:45 |
185 | Deena Strohman Sr 19:28 6:17 5 |
Faye Foundy So 19:36 6:19 6 |
Sara Pierce Sr 20:07 6:29 12 |
Beth Zarek Sr 22:24 7:14 72 |
Wendy Henderson So 23:07 7:27 90 |
Ryan Orton Sr 23:59 7:44 98 |
Angela Geshev Sr 24:15 7:49 100 |
8 | Coronado 6-7-8-8-8 Gap: 1:52 |
105:35 21:07 6:49 |
197 | Angie Hansen So 20:02 6:28 10 |
Nicole Albertr Sr 20:49 6:43 28 |
Heather Riddell So 20:57 6:45 36 |
Ragina Reza Sr 21:53 7:04 61 |
Kara Raggett Sr 21:54 7:04 62 |
S. Sessions-fabbri Sr 23:02 7:26 87 |
Kalleye Maher Sr 23:36 7:37 94 |
9 | Presentation 12-11-10-9-9 Gap: 2:03 |
106:44 21:21 6:53 |
221 | Christine Stavolone So 20:40 6:40 25 |
Gina Turone Jr 20:55 6:45 33 |
Christy Shea So 21:09 6:49 40 |
Mariah Padna So 21:17 6:52 44 |
Kelley Leblanc Jr 22:43 7:20 79 |
Lisa Millerf Fr 22:58 7:25 84 |
Cindy Engler Jr 23:00 7:25 86 |
10 | McFarland 11-12-11-11-10 Gap: 1:20 |
106:37 21:19 6:53 |
224 | Cindy Carter So 20:36 6:39 24 |
Lucia Sanchez So 21:07 6:49 39 |
Elizabeth Zuniga So 21:12 6:50 41 |
Priscilla Alston Sr 21:46 7:01 57 |
Della Diaz Sr 21:56 7:05 63 |
Patricia Perezchica Sr 22:30 7:15 74 |
Emily Cervantes Jr 26:20 8:30 108 |
11 | Bear River 7-9-9-10-11 Gap: 2:14 |
107:02 21:24 6:54 |
228 | Anikai Webb Jr 20:08 6:30 13 |
Courtney Meadigan So 20:55 6:45 32 |
Jennifer Hammond Jr 21:18 6:52 45 |
Kellie Carda Fr 22:19 7:12 68 |
Shauna Murray Fr 22:22 7:13 70 |
Christy Alexander So 23:10 7:28 91 |
Michelle Savell Fr 23:31 7:35 93 |
12 | Anderson 14-13-13-12-12 Gap: 1:08 |
108:27 21:41 7:00 |
273 | Brabdt Andrews Jr 21:06 6:48 38 |
Stacey Hauptman So 21:19 6:53 46 |
Krista Bell So 21:48 7:02 58 |
Traci Benoit Fr 22:00 7:06 64 |
Sara Solberg Sr 22:14 7:10 67 |
Shelley Wright Jr 22:22 7:13 69 |
Lisa Bellavia So 22:26 7:14 73 |
13 | Taft 9-10-12-13-13 Gap: 3:27 |
111:20 22:16 7:11 |
324 | Lori Fancon So 20:16 6:32 18 |
Amy Snider Jr 21:06 6:48 37 |
Tiffany Yochum So 22:52 7:23 82 |
Kristina Vega Jr 23:23 7:33 92 |
Leslie Mcgorman So 23:43 7:39 95 |
Shiela Meador Jr 24:44 7:59 103 |
Danna Roberts Fr 27:38 8:55 110 |
14 | Half Moon Bay 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:50 |
111:14 22:15 7:11 |
332 | Jessica Wolf Sr 20:51 6:44 30 |
Brenda Cooks Jr 22:23 7:13 71 |
Betsy White Fr 22:38 7:18 76 |
Wendy Tovey So 22:41 7:19 77 |
Erin Pettit Fr 22:41 7:19 78 |
Kelly Vanhorbek Sr 23:50 7:41 96 |
Rebecca Olsen Sr 27:22 8:50 109 |
15 | Bret Harte 15-15-14-15-15 Gap: 1:18 |
111:05 22:13 7:10 |
338 | Gretchen Schmauder Jr 21:28 6:55 50 |
Liberty Davis So 21:35 6:58 52 |
Sarah Beaudreau Jr 22:33 7:16 75 |
Amy Davidson Sr 22:43 7:20 80 |
Heather Gordon Jr 22:46 7:21 81 |
Anne Schulz Sr 22:55 7:24 83 |
Michelle Rogers So 24:14 7:49 99 |
16 | Calvin Christ 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:05 |
118:51 23:46 7:40 |
455 | Heather Howerzyl Sr 21:51 7:03 60 |
Rachel Boonstra So 22:59 7:25 85 |
Christina Johnson Sr 24:16 7:50 101 |
Sara Pipa Sr 24:49 8:00 104 |
Melissa Austin Fr 24:56 8:03 105 |
Melissa Cattron Sr 25:16 8:09 106 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.