Presentation Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/26/90
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alysia Gonzalez | So | V | 21:49 | 7:02 | 3.1 | 73/144 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 16/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Christine Stavolone | Fr | V | 21:08 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 51/144 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 26/41 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Gina Turone | So | V | 22:24 | 7:14 | 3.1 | 92/144 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Krystal Jones | Fr | V | 25:46 | 8:19 | 3.1 | 139/144 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 12/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Liz Snowden | Sr | V | 22:51 | 7:22 | 3.1 | 103/144 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 12/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Mara O'malley | Jr | V | 23:47 | 7:40 | 3.1 | 122/144 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 11/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Mariah Paone | Fr | V | 22:00 | 7:06 | 3.1 | 80/144 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 12/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 12/16 | 110:12 1:43 |
3.1 | 7:07 | 6:49 | 7:22 | 282 | 6:22 | Christine Stavolone (36), Alysia Gonzalez (49), Mariah Paone (55), Gina Turone (66), Liz Snowden (76) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Lacovara | Sr | Morro Bay | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Maribella Aparico | So | Fillmore | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Niamh Zwagerman | Sr | Tamalpais | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
4 | Amy Diulio | Sr | Anderson | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
5 | Nikki Shaw | Jr | Fillmore | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
6 | Magi Martinez | Fr | Will C. Wood | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
7 | Anikai Webb | So | Bear River | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
8 | Dascha Spellman | Sr | Nordhoff | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
9 | Jamie Kendig | Jr | La Reina | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
10 | Amber Parkinson | So | Orange Lutheran | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Angie Diulio | Sr | Anderson | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
12 | Cindy Carter | Fr | McFarland | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
13 | Riva Rahl | Sr | Piedmont | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
14 | Maria Garcia | Fr | Nordhoff | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
15 | Steffi Ambrozak | Sr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
16 | Kris Mcdaniel | Sr | Anderson | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
17 | Karen Wester | Jr | Maranatha | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
18 | Courtney Madigan | Fr | Bear River | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
19 | Deena Strohman | Jr | Morro Bay | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
20 | Jennifer Kimpton | Sr | Nordhoff | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
21 | Dana Ewing | Sr | Morro Bay | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
22 | Delia Diaz | Jr | McFarland | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
23 | Amy Davidson | Jr | Bret Harte | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
24 | Kala Parker | Chadwick | 20:04 | 6:28 | ||||||||
25 | Traci Anderson | Fr | Yreka | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
26 | Faye Roundy | Fr | Morro Bay | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
27 | Karen Debord | So | Nordhoff | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
28 | Kim Sousa | Jr | Arcata | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
29 | Elizabeth Leigh-wood | So | Santa Catalina | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
30 | Aimee Arnaud | Jr | Piedmont | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
31 | Jessica Mccool | So | Piedmont | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
32 | Deniz Andres | Fr | Will C. Wood | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
33 | Stephi Giuntinni | So | Lassen | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
34 | Tamara Jegroot | Jr | Central Valley | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
35 | Shonna Murphy | Fr | Nordhoff | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
36 | Emily Atkinson | Fr | Nordhoff | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
37 | Kristen Mcgorman | Sr | Taft Union | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
38 | Heather Salisbury | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
39 | Aysha Taff | So | Morro Bay | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
40 | Jenny Mcpherren | So | Yreka | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
41 | Theresa Mccarthy | Sr | Terra Linda | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
42 | Jenny Curtis | Sr | Stevenson | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
43 | Sarah Kunde | So | Nordhoff | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
44 | Julie Janus | Sr | Bear River | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
45 | Callin Henderson | So | Arcata | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
46 | Angie Hansen | Fr | Coronado | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
47 | Stacey Hauptman | Fr | Anderson | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
48 | Brandy Andrews | So | Anderson | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
49 | Wendy Greer | Jr | Sierra | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
50 | Sara Pierce | Jr | Morro Bay | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
51 | Christine Stavolone | Fr | Presentation | 21:08 | 6:49 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 26/41 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
52 | Sarah Hamilton | Sr | Stevenson | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
53 | Jessica Wolf | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
54 | Alexa Washburn | Fr | Orange Lutheran | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
55 | Nicole Albert | Jr | Corcoran | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
56 | Karen Wolfe | Sr | Piedmont | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
57 | Trixie Robbins | Jr | Orland | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
58 | Zuryash Nebyelul | Sr | Lincoln | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
59 | Jennifer Michaels | So | San Joaquin Memorial | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
60 | Liberty Davis | Fr | Bret Harte | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
61 | Amy Dunn-ruiz | Sr | Piedmont | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
62 | Kristen Schroeder | So | Castilleja | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
63 | Julie Wolfe | Sr | Piedmont | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
64 | Melissa Bird | So | Will C. Wood | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
65 | Heather Tuomala | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
66 | Donna Cooks | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
67 | Brenda Cooks | So | Half Moon Bay | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
68 | Dee Dee Gorbet | Fr | Lassen | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
69 | Caren Kinney | So | Orange Lutheran | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
70 | Priscilla Alston | Fr | McFarland | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
71 | Paula Digges | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
72 | Allison Nissen | Sr | Colfax | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
73 | Alysia Gonzalez | So | Presentation | 21:49 | 7:02 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 16/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
74 | Becky Sagan | Sr | Bear River | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
75 | Patricia Perezchica | Jr | McFarland | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
76 | Heather Massey | So | Lassen | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
77 | Marta Torres | Fr | Fillmore | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
78 | Emily Yorcheshen | Jr | Morro Bay | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
79 | Jenna Roundtree | Jr | Coronado | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
80 | Mariah Paone | Fr | Presentation | 22:00 | 7:06 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 12/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
81 | Erin Rath | Jr | Yreka | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
82 | Shelley Wright | So | Anderson | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
83 | Jenny Larence | Alhambra | 22:05 | 7:07 | ||||||||
84 | Amy Roberson | Fr | Coronado | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
85 | Sian Beilock | So | Piedmont | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
86 | Holly Mcnerney | Alhambra | 22:13 | 7:10 | ||||||||
87 | Gretchen Schmauder | Fr | Bret Harte | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
88 | Natasha Shaw | Fr | Fillmore | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
89 | Jaime Foster | So | Yreka | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
90 | Lupe Torres | So | McFarland | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
91 | Heather Howerzyl | Jr | Calvin Christian | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
92 | Gina Turone | So | Presentation | 22:24 | 7:14 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
93 | Kristina Free | Alhambra | 22:26 | 7:14 | ||||||||
94 | Margarita Felix | So | Fillmore | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
95 | Regina Reza | Jr | Coronado | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
96 | Tonya Stickney | So | Bret Harte | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
97 | Stacey Haynes | Alhambra | 22:37 | 7:18 | ||||||||
98 | Karna Johnson | Alhambra | 22:38 | 7:18 | ||||||||
99 | Christie Hicks | Fr | Bret Harte | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
100 | Kelly Vanhorbek | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
101 | Karie Hill | So | Yreka | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
102 | Lauren Herfindahl | Jr | Quincy | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
103 | Liz Snowden | Sr | Presentation | 22:51 | 7:22 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 12/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
104 | Liliana Flores | So | Lincoln | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
105 | Joeann Garcia | Jr | Coronado | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
106 | Liz Ferrara | Alhambra | 22:51 | 7:22 | ||||||||
107 | Kara Raggett | Jr | Coronado | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
108 | Kim Verhoeven | Jr | Christian | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
109 | Kerri Agee | So | Yreka | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
110 | Jennifer Hammond | So | Bear River | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
111 | Elizabeth Zuniga | Fr | McFarland | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
112 | Lisa Nickerson | Head-Royce | 23:13 | 7:29 | ||||||||
113 | Kathy Goldberg | Sr | Bishops | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
114 | Wendy Hill | Sr | Taft Union | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
115 | Sarah Beaudreau | So | Bret Harte | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
116 | Theresa Newman | Jr | Julian High | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
117 | Rachel Knight | So | Christian | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
118 | Amy Denouden | Sr | Christian | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
119 | Leslie Herfindahl | So | Yreka | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
120 | Sara Solberg | Jr | Anderson | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
121 | Gabi Jesso | Jr | Fillmore | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
122 | Mara O'malley | Jr | Presentation | 23:47 | 7:40 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 11/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
123 | Leticia Gonzales | Sr | St Mary's College | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
124 | Emily Cervantes | So | McFarland | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
125 | Rachel Boonstra | Fr | Christian | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
126 | Christy Alexander | Fr | Bear River | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
127 | Angelica Sandoval | Fr | Fillmore | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
128 | Beth Silveira | Fr | Christian | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
129 | Anne Schulz | Jr | Bret Harte | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
130 | Christa Johnson | Alhambra | 24:09 | 7:47 | ||||||||
131 | Georgia Grayson | Jr | Taft Union | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
132 | Sarah Fraylick | Sr | Taft Union | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
133 | Laura Taylor | Sr | Coronado | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
134 | Kristina Vegas | So | Taft Union | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
135 | Julie Meyer | So | Orange Lutheran | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
136 | Leslie Mcgorman | Fr | Taft Union | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
137 | Shay Findley | So | Bear River | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
138 | Melissa Cattron | Jr | Christian | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
139 | Krystal Jones | Fr | Presentation | 25:46 | 8:19 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 12/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
140 | Julie Minor | So | Taft Union | 25:46 | 8:19 | |||||||
141 | Misty Lourenco | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 26:10 | 8:26 | |||||||
142 | Lyndsay Kahler | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 26:10 | 8:26 | |||||||
143 | Sara Pipa | Jr | Christian | 26:10 | 8:26 | |||||||
144 | Rebecca Olsen | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 28:16 | 9:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nordhoff 5-4-3-2-1 Gap: 1:30 |
99:07 19:49 6:24 |
77 | Dascha Spellman Sr 19:00 6:08 6 |
Maria Garcia Fr 19:34 6:19 11 |
Jennifer Kimpton Sr 19:57 6:26 15 |
Karen Debord So 20:06 6:29 21 |
Shonna Murphy Fr 20:30 6:37 24 |
Emily Atkinson Fr 20:31 6:37 25 |
Sarah Kunde So 20:52 6:44 30 |
2 | Morro Bay 1-3-2-1-2 Gap: 2:37 |
98:48 19:46 6:22 |
79 | Jennifer Lacovara Sr 18:05 5:50 1 |
Deena Strohman Jr 19:56 6:26 14 |
Dana Ewing Sr 20:00 6:27 16 |
Faye Roundy Fr 20:05 6:29 20 |
Aysha Taff So 20:42 6:41 28 |
Sara Pierce Jr 21:05 6:48 35 |
Emily Yorcheshen Jr 21:56 7:05 53 |
3 | Anderson 3-2-1-3-3 Gap: 2:18 |
99:47 19:57 6:26 |
90 | Amy Diulio Sr 18:43 6:02 3 |
Angie Diulio Sr 19:12 6:12 8 |
Kris Mcdaniel Sr 19:53 6:25 12 |
Stacey Hauptman Fr 20:58 6:46 33 |
Brandy Andrews So 21:01 6:47 34 |
Shelley Wright So 22:04 7:07 57 |
Sara Solberg Jr 23:13 7:29 89 |
4 | Piedmont 8-7-5-4-4 Gap: 1:52 |
102:42 20:32 6:38 |
135 | Riva Rahl Sr 19:32 6:18 10 |
Aimee Arnaud Jr 20:15 6:32 22 |
Jessica Mccool So 20:16 6:32 23 |
Karen Wolfe Sr 21:15 6:51 39 |
Amy Dunn-ruiz Sr 21:24 6:54 41 |
Julie Wolfe Sr 21:30 6:56 42 |
Sian Beilock So 22:10 7:09 60 |
5 | Orange Lutheran 6-8-7-6-5 Gap: 2:42 |
104:08 20:50 6:43 |
161 | Amber Parkinson So 19:01 6:08 7 |
Heather Salisbury Jr 20:38 6:39 27 |
Alexa Washburn Fr 21:14 6:51 38 |
Heather Tuomala Jr 21:32 6:57 43 |
Caren Kinney So 21:43 7:00 46 |
Julie Meyer So 25:00 8:04 103 |
Lyndsay Kahler Jr 26:10 8:26 110 |
6 | Bear River 4-5-4-5-6 Gap: 4:20 |
104:45 20:57 6:45 |
181 | Anikai Webb So 18:53 6:05 5 |
Courtney Madigan Fr 19:54 6:25 13 |
Julie Janus Sr 20:54 6:45 31 |
Becky Sagan Sr 21:51 7:03 50 |
Jennifer Hammond So 23:13 7:29 82 |
Christy Alexander Fr 24:09 7:47 94 |
Shay Findley So 25:28 8:13 105 |
7 | McFarland 7-6-8-8-7 Gap: 3:09 |
105:12 21:02 6:47 |
189 | Cindy Carter Fr 19:12 6:12 9 |
Delia Diaz Jr 20:01 6:27 17 |
Priscilla Alston Fr 21:46 7:01 47 |
Patricia Perezchica Jr 21:52 7:03 51 |
Lupe Torres So 22:21 7:13 65 |
Elizabeth Zuniga Fr 23:13 7:29 83 |
Emily Cervantes So 23:47 7:40 92 |
7 | Fillmore 2-1-6-7-7 Gap: 4:17 |
103:36 20:43 6:41 |
189 | Maribella Aparico So 18:11 5:52 2 |
Nikki Shaw Jr 18:44 6:03 4 |
Marta Torres Fr 21:56 7:05 52 |
Natasha Shaw Fr 22:17 7:11 63 |
Margarita Felix So 22:28 7:15 68 |
Gabi Jesso Jr 23:13 7:29 90 |
Angelica Sandoval Fr 24:09 7:47 95 |
9 | Yreka 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:42 |
107:58 21:36 6:58 |
243 | Traci Anderson Fr 20:05 6:29 19 |
Jenny Mcpherren So 20:43 6:41 29 |
Erin Rath Jr 22:02 7:06 56 |
Jaime Foster So 22:21 7:13 64 |
Karie Hill So 22:47 7:21 75 |
Kerri Agee So 23:00 7:25 81 |
Leslie Herfindahl So 23:13 7:29 88 |
10 | Half Moon Bay 14-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:37 |
108:57 21:47 7:02 |
248 | Jessica Wolf Jr 21:10 6:50 37 |
Donna Cooks Sr 21:36 6:58 44 |
Brenda Cooks So 21:38 6:59 45 |
Paula Digges Jr 21:46 7:01 48 |
Kelly Vanhorbek Jr 22:47 7:21 74 |
Misty Lourenco Jr 26:10 8:26 109 |
Rebecca Olsen Jr 28:16 9:07 112 |
11 | Bret Harte 9-10-10-11-11 Gap: 2:36 |
108:49 21:46 7:01 |
263 | Amy Davidson Jr 20:02 6:28 18 |
Liberty Davis Fr 21:23 6:54 40 |
Gretchen Schmauder Fr 22:14 7:10 62 |
Tonya Stickney So 22:32 7:16 70 |
Christie Hicks Fr 22:38 7:18 73 |
Sarah Beaudreau So 23:13 7:29 85 |
Anne Schulz Jr 24:09 7:47 97 |
12 | Presentation 13-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:43 |
110:12 22:02 7:07 |
282 | Christine Stavolone Fr 21:08 6:49 36 |
Alysia Gonzalez So 21:49 7:02 49 |
Mariah Paone Fr 22:00 7:06 55 |
Gina Turone So 22:24 7:14 66 |
Liz Snowden Sr 22:51 7:22 76 |
Mara O'malley Jr 23:47 7:40 91 |
Krystal Jones Fr 25:46 8:19 107 |
13 | Coronado 12-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:56 |
110:23 22:05 7:07 |
291 | Angie Hansen Fr 20:55 6:45 32 |
Jenna Roundtree Jr 21:59 7:05 54 |
Amy Roberson Fr 22:06 7:08 59 |
Regina Reza Jr 22:32 7:16 69 |
Joeann Garcia Jr 22:51 7:22 77 |
Kara Raggett Jr 22:51 7:22 79 |
Laura Taylor Sr 24:09 7:47 101 |
14 | Alhambra 15-15-14-14-14 Gap: 0:33 |
111:59 22:24 7:13 |
329 | Jenny Larence - 22:05 7:07 58 |
Holly Mcnerney - 22:13 7:10 61 |
Kristina Free - 22:26 7:14 67 |
Stacey Haynes - 22:37 7:18 71 |
Karna Johnson - 22:38 7:18 72 |
Liz Ferrara - 22:51 7:22 78 |
Christa Johnson - 24:09 7:47 98 |
15 | Taft Union 11-14-15-15-15 Gap: 3:34 |
116:15 23:15 7:30 |
411 | Kristen Mcgorman Sr 20:35 6:38 26 |
Wendy Hill Sr 23:13 7:29 84 |
Georgia Grayson Jr 24:09 7:47 99 |
Sarah Fraylick Sr 24:09 7:47 100 |
Kristina Vegas So 24:09 7:47 102 |
Leslie Mcgorman Fr 25:00 8:04 104 |
Julie Minor So 25:46 8:19 108 |
16 | Christian 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:09 |
117:22 23:28 7:34 |
442 | Kim Verhoeven Jr 23:00 7:25 80 |
Rachel Knight So 23:13 7:29 86 |
Amy Denouden Sr 23:13 7:29 87 |
Rachel Boonstra Fr 23:47 7:40 93 |
Beth Silveira Fr 24:09 7:47 96 |
Melissa Cattron Jr 25:28 8:13 106 |
Sara Pipa Jr 26:10 8:26 111 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.