Sycamore Results from the Centerville Saturday Night Lights at Centerville HS on 9/22/18
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allen, Jozy | So | V | 19:42.1 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 80/245 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 13/28 | 19:38 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Anaple, Olivia | Sr | V | 19:26.7 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 66/245 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 19/30 | 19:39 (0:12,1.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Berlier, Grace | Jr | V | 22:45.7 | 7:21 | 3.1 | 233/245 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 7/8 | 22:18 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Deppert, Grace | Jr | V | 22:27 | 7:15 | 3.1 | 232/245 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 13/15 | 22:07 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
McHugh, Kyra | So | V | 21:44.2 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 218/245 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 24/28 | 23:17 (1:33,6.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Mirande, Grace | Jr | V | 22:05.4 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 224/245 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 22/26 | 23:27 (1:21,5.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Pooley, Jemma | Fr | V | 20:25.5 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 134/245 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 18/28 | 21:51 (1:25,6.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Schwegmann, Victoria | So | V | 19:09.6 | 6:11 | 3.1 | 51/245 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 22/31 | 20:17 (1:08,5.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Severyn, Olivia | Sr | V | 22:20.3 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 228/245 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 19/22 | 22:29 (0:08,0.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Stadelmann, Ellie | Jr | V | 21:22.6 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 205/245 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 26/28 | 20:40 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 19/28 | 100:07 2:13 |
3.1 | 6:28 | 6:11 | 6:54 | 489 | 5:53 | 101:29 104:28 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Victoria Schwegmann (47), Olivia Anaple (61), Jozy Allen (75), Jemma Pooley (128), Ellie Stadelmann (178) | |||
V 2nd 5 | 7/8 | 111:23 1:02 |
3.1 | 7:11 | 7:01 | 7:21 | 162 | 6:38 | 114:22 117:26 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Kyra McHugh (28), Grace Mirande (30), Olivia Severyn (33), Grace Deppert (35), Grace Berlier (36) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Ewert | Jr | Beavercreek | 17:08.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
2 | Emma Bucher | So | Centerville | 17:17.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
3 | Samantha Bush | Sr | Turpin | 17:30.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
4 | Ella Gilson | So | Hawken | 17:33.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
5 | Jodie Pierce | Jr | Beavercreek | 17:41.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
6 | Samantha Poglitsch | So | Wheaton Warrenville South | 17:48.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
7 | Emma Watcke | Jr | Minster | 17:50.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
8 | Allison Johnson | So | Mount Gilead | 18:00.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
9 | Lindsay Stull | So | Hilliard Davidson | 18:04.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
10 | Hope Erbach | So | Lebanon | 18:07.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
11 | Baylee Hack | Jr | Mount Gilead | 18:07.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
12 | Kerri Walsh | Jr | Centerville | 18:07.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
13 | Reilly Zink | Jr | Granville | 18:08.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
14 | Sophie Lewis | Sr | Hilliard Davidson | 18:08.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
15 | Hannah Doerger | Jr | Ursuline Academy | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
16 | Maddie Walker | Sr | West Clermont | 18:10.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
17 | Savannah Roark | Jr | Beavercreek | 18:11.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
18 | Allison Guagenti | Sr | Olentangy Orange | 18:16.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
19 | Laurel Moneysmith | Sr | Wheaton Warrenville South | 18:21.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
21 | Audrey Desantis | Fr | Springfield Shawnee | 18:23.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
22 | Grace Kilroy | Sr | Centerville | 18:24.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
23 | Karlee Hoffman | Sr | Daviess County | 18:30.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
24 | Jenna Strange | Sr | Tates Creek | 18:30.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
25 | Dylan Kretchmar | So | Granville | 18:30.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
26 | Jessie Gibbins | Fr | Loveland | 18:32.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
27 | Alyssa Christian | Sr | Granville | 18:33.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
28 | Juliann Williams | So | Beavercreek | 18:34.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
29 | Brooke Garter | Jr | Kings | 18:38.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
30 | Gia Napoleon | Sr | Thomas Worthington | 18:40.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
31 | Emma Kennett | Fr | Troy | 18:41.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
32 | Morgan Walsh | Sr | West Clermont | 18:43.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
33 | Jenna Murdock | Sr | Ursuline Academy | 18:43.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
34 | Juliana Metz | So | Hawken | 18:45.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
35 | Lydia Miller | Jr | Thomas Worthington | 18:48.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
36 | Carina Napoleon | So | Thomas Worthington | 18:49.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
37 | Olivia Tyre | Sr | Troy | 18:50.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
38 | Sydney Petersen | Jr | Hilliard Davidson | 18:52.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
39 | Denali Selent | Sr | Chardon | 18:54.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
40 | Lindsay Ott | Sr | Olentangy Orange | 18:55.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
41 | Kaitlyn Nenninger | Jr | Wheaton Warrenville South | 18:56.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
42 | Andrea Mann | So | Chardon | 18:59.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
43 | Sophia Hoersten | Jr | Hilliard Davidson | 19:00.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
44 | Maria Peters | Sr | Chardon | 19:01.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
45 | Olivia Warax | Jr | Springfield Shawnee | 19:01.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
46 | Savannah Lowe | Sr | Centerville | 19:03.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
47 | Ellie Tighe | Sr | Hilliard Davidson | 19:04.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
48 | Kaitlyn Albers | Sr | Minster | 19:06.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
49 | Rachel Whitehead | Sr | Centerville | 19:07.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
50 | Tori Banks | Sr | Thomas Worthington | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
51 | Victoria Schwegmann | So | Sycamore | 19:09.6 | 6:11 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 22/31 | ||||
52 | Haley Ansiel | Jr | Wheaton Warrenville South | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
53 | Ellie Carr | So | Loveland | 19:11.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
54 | Sara Doughman | Fr | Kings | 19:13.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
55 | Gwen Meiring | Jr | Minster | 19:14.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
56 | Lydia Bentley | Sr | Turpin | 19:15.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
57 | Ella Davis | So | Miamisburg | 19:16.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
58 | Jayne Maxwell | Jr | Turpin | 19:16.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
59 | Ella Boate | So | Minster | 19:17.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
60 | Jennifer Cooper | Sr | Kings | 19:20.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
61 | Sophia DeLisio | Sr | Simon Kenton | 19:20.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
62 | Abigail Bohn | So | DuPont Manual | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
63 | Julia Newman | Jr | Hawken | 19:23.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
64 | Madeline Magoto | Sr | Minster | 19:24.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
65 | Jenna Unkefer | So | Granville | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
66 | Olivia Anaple | Sr | Sycamore | 19:26.7 | 6:16 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 19/30 | ||||
67 | Nicole Farnsley | Fr | DuPont Manual | 19:27.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
68 | Mackenzie Bohman | Jr | Minster | 19:27.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
69 | Olivia Borchers | Fr | Fort Loramie | 19:27.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
70 | Ella Lambert | So | Turpin | 19:28.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
71 | Anna Polivka | Jr | Turpin | 19:30.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
72 | Ansley Richards | So | Loveland | 19:32.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
73 | Ashlyn Garter | Jr | Kings | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
74 | Izzy Best | Fr | Woodridge | 19:35.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
75 | Gwyneth Gorley | Sr | Kings | 19:38.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
76 | Avarie Faulkner | So | Bellbrook | 19:39.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
77 | Isabel Shim | Sr | Turpin | 19:39.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
78 | Emma Johnson | Sr | Beavercreek | 19:40.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
79 | Danielle Berning | Jr | Fort Loramie | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
80 | Jozy Allen | So | Sycamore | 19:42.1 | 6:21 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 13/28 | ||||
81 | Kalyn Potyrala | Sr | Amherst Steele | 19:42.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
82 | Tess Rucoba | Jr | Wheaton Warrenville South | 19:42.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
83 | Taylor Boggess | Jr | DuPont Manual | 19:44.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
84 | Nikki Jindal | So | Centerville | 19:46.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
85 | Lucy Hansen | Jr | Ursuline Academy | 19:47.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
86 | Elise Kemper | Sr | Bellbrook | 19:47.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
87 | Paige Benecke | Jr | Olentangy Orange | 19:47.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
88 | Olivia Millisor | So | Mount Gilead | 19:50.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
89 | Lilli Livengood | So | Chardon | 19:50.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
90 | Anya Martin | Jr | Kings | 19:50.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
91 | Esther Biro | Fr | DuPont Manual | 19:51.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
92 | Molly Greene | Sr | Chardon | 19:52.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
93 | Sarah Whitaker | Sr | Eastern | 19:52.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
94 | Regina Rose | Fr | Granville | 19:52.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
95 | Minami Ford | Sr | Bellbrook | 19:53.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
96 | Sarah Kulkarni | Sr | Wheaton Warrenville South | 19:53.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
97 | Dinah Gigandet | So | Troy | 19:54.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
98 | Claire Rethman | Fr | Fort Loramie | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
99 | Abby Schroff | Fr | Olentangy Orange | 19:57.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
100 | Kristina Feighery | Fr | Loveland | 19:58.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
101 | Ella Hanlon | Jr | Kings | 20:01.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
102 | Riley McKinney | Fr | Lebanon | 20:01.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
103 | Riliegh Owens | Sr | Daviess County | 20:02.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
104 | Mason Pohl | So | Minster | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
105 | Lizzy Carter | Sr | Eastern | 20:04.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
106 | Emily Pelfrey | So | Bellbrook | 20:04.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
107 | Ainsley Taylor | So | Daviess County | 20:04.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
108 | Allie Clarkson | Fr | Eastern | 20:05.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
109 | Hannah Ellis | So | Eastern | 20:07.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
110 | Dalia Einstein | Jr | Centerville | 20:09.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
111 | Nia Jones | So | Eastern | 20:12.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
112 | Molly Bernard | Sr | Beavercreek | 20:13.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
113 | Grace Moriarty | Sr | Loveland | 20:14.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
114 | Ava Hoersten | So | Hilliard Davidson | 20:15.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
115 | Sophie Taylor | So | Ursuline Academy | 20:15.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
116 | Bella Manken | So | Hilliard Davidson | 20:16.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
117 | Morgan Edwards | So | Thomas Worthington | 20:16.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
118 | Annie Maccbobby | Fr | Wheaton Warrenville South | 20:16.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
119 | Emily Ann Roberts | So | Daviess County | 20:16.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
120 | Emma Calvert | Fr | Granville | 20:17.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
121 | Leah Gerke | Fr | Amherst Steele | 20:18.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
122 | Kendall Eatherly | Sr | DuPont Manual | 20:18.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
123 | Teresa Overholser | Fr | Fairmont | 20:20.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
124 | Kendall Hobbs | Jr | Beavercreek | 20:20.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
125 | Kaitlyn Kroell | Jr | Kings | 20:20.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
126 | Julianna Herron | Jr | Miamisburg | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
127 | Anastasia Bakuhn | So | Woodridge | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
128 | Cassidy Hill | Sr | Amherst Steele | 20:22.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
129 | Morgan Fisher | Fr | Chardon | 20:22.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
130 | Grace Frye | Sr | Olentangy Orange | 20:23.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
131 | Sydney Cree | Sr | Loveland | 20:24.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
132 | Lauren Howe | Fr | Daviess County | 20:24.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
133 | Meghan Donoher | Sr | Fairmont | 20:24.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
134 | Jemma Pooley | Fr | Sycamore | 20:25.5 | 6:35 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 18/28 | ||||
135 | Allie Bell | So | Miamisburg | 20:26.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
136 | Abby Taylor | Fr | Lebanon | 20:27.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
137 | Bently Barrett | Sr | Beavercreek | 20:27.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
138 | Paige Murdock | So | Ursuline Academy | 20:27.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
139 | Abby Havens | Sr | DuPont Manual | 20:28.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
140 | Kaylee Haff | So | Amherst Steele | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
141 | Kati Hoerig | Jr | DuPont Manual | 20:30.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
142 | Laura Dermody | Jr | Eastern | 20:31.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
143 | Olivia Dieckmann | Jr | Olentangy Orange | 20:32.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
144 | Hope Carr | So | Lebanon | 20:32.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
145 | Lilah Mohler | Fr | Lebanon | 20:32.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
146 | Amira Faulkner | Sr | Bellbrook | 20:32.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
147 | Corinne Hazel | Fr | Olentangy Orange | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
148 | Corynn Heitkamp | So | Fort Loramie | 20:34.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
149 | Ashtyn Gluck | So | Beavercreek | 20:34.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
150 | Emma Meyer | Fr | Minster | 20:35.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
151 | Destiny Miles | So | Daviess County | 20:35.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
152 | Abigail Klemmensen | Fr | Springfield Shawnee | 20:36.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
153 | Kyra Rowan | So | Daviess County | 20:37.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
154 | Victoria Bailey | Jr | Amherst Steele | 20:38.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
155 | Jennifer Middendorf | Jr | Turpin | 20:38.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
156 | Jenna Kaiser | Sr | Woodridge | 20:39.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
157 | Mia Mantei | Jr | Lebanon | 20:39.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
158 | Kayla Snowden | Sr | Amherst Steele | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
159 | Lina Guerra | Fr | Thomas Worthington | 20:40.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
160 | Libby Howard | Jr | Woodridge | 20:41.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
161 | Paige Rethman | Jr | Fort Loramie | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
162 | Danielle Eilerman | So | Fort Loramie | 20:43.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
163 | Lena Sylvan | So | Hawken | 20:43.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
164 | Mila Stropkay | Jr | Chardon | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
165 | Seal Russell | Sr | Turpin | 20:44.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
166 | Katie Snyder | Fr | Chardon | 20:45.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
167 | Sydney Boyd | So | DuPont Manual | 20:45.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
168 | Leah Amsler | Sr | Miamisburg | 20:45.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
169 | Kayla Paul | Jr | Bellbrook | 20:45.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
170 | Kirstin Thomas | Jr | Loveland | 20:46.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
171 | Chelsea Johnson | So | Lebanon | 20:46.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
172 | Mae Reed | Fr | Turpin | 20:47.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
173 | Tori Bergstrom | Jr | Granville | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
174 | Rosie Sterling | Jr | Woodridge | 20:48.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
175 | Abi Lacanilao | Jr | Miamisburg | 20:48.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
176 | Jenna Eggleston | Jr | Fairmont | 20:48.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
177 | Adele Metres | Jr | Hawken | 20:48.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
178 | Anna Keyzer | So | DuPont Manual | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
179 | Lizzy Wolf | Sr | Ursuline Academy | 20:49.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
180 | Katie Castaneda | Sr | Troy | 20:50.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
181 | Skyler Daumeyer | So | Loveland | 20:51.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
182 | Paige Brown | Fr | Fairmont | 20:51.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
183 | Madi Conley | Jr | Springfield Shawnee | 20:51.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
184 | Rachel Kitzmiller | Jr | Minster | 20:52.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
185 | Maia Czarnecki | Sr | Ursuline Academy | 20:53.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
186 | Emily Rempe | Fr | Daviess County | 20:55.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
187 | Anna Detrick | Fr | Fort Loramie | 20:58.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
188 | Renee Kovacs | Fr | Troy | 20:58.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
189 | Chelsea Gaesser | So | Eastern | 21:01.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
190 | Quinn Cramer | Fr | Ursuline Academy | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
191 | Antonia Monteleone | Sr | Amherst Steele | 21:03.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
192 | Abby Moulton | Jr | Thomas Worthington | 21:03.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
193 | Megan Palmer | Sr | Lebanon | 21:03.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
194 | Leah Stanfield | Jr | Woodridge | 21:05.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
195 | Elizabeth Arnold | Sr | DuPont Manual | 21:07.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
196 | Carly Ketring | Fr | Miamisburg | 21:08.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
197 | Cara Cannarozzi | Sr | Fairmont | 21:08.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
198 | Angel Rodriguez | So | Fort Loramie | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
199 | Carley Maskos | Sr | Tates Creek | 21:10.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
200 | Avery Golomb | Fr | Granville | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
201 | Medha Patria | So | Olentangy Orange | 21:13.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
202 | Cassidy Shaver | Jr | Thomas Worthington | 21:15.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
203 | Abby Rhoads | Fr | Daviess County | 21:16.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
204 | Katherine Simer | Sr | Ursuline Academy | 21:20.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
205 | Ellie Stadelmann | Jr | Sycamore | 21:22.6 | 6:54 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 26/28 | ||||
206 | Lexi Duff | Jr | Loveland | 21:22.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
207 | Justi Pohlman-Singleton | Jr | Eastern | 21:26.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
208 | Marisa Del Valle | Fr | Amherst Steele | 21:27.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
209 | Sydney Cropper | Jr | Thomas Worthington | 21:28.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
210 | Brianna Nieset | So | Chardon | 21:33.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
211 | Alex Casey | Sr | Eastern | 21:35.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
212 | Izzy McCahan | Sr | Ursuline Academy | 21:36.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
213 | Sarah Frederick | Sr | Woodridge | 21:37.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
214 | Emma Wyss | So | Miamisburg | 21:39.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
215 | Megan Larson | Fr | Kings | 21:39.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
216 | Audrey O'keefe | Fr | Loveland | 21:43.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
217 | Hannah Markeson | So | Troy | 21:44.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
218 | Kyra McHugh | So | Sycamore | 21:44.2 | 7:01 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 24/28 | ||||
219 | Selia Shipman | So | Mount Gilead | 21:47.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
220 | Anna Wojcik | So | Woodridge | 21:48.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
221 | Janae Hoying | So | Minster | 21:50.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
222 | Nicole Prior | So | Miamisburg | 21:51.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
223 | Elise Beresik | Fr | Fort Loramie | 21:54.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
224 | Grace Mirande | Jr | Sycamore | 22:05.4 | 7:08 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 22/26 | ||||
225 | Naya Roebke | So | Thomas Worthington | 22:07.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
226 | Ella Kirkpatrick | Fr | Troy | 22:10.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
227 | Lizzy Stone | So | Fairmont | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
228 | Olivia Severyn | Sr | Sycamore | 22:20.3 | 7:12 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 19/22 | ||||
229 | Megan Gullett | So | Eastern | 22:21.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
230 | Madison Fitzpatrick | Jr | Mount Gilead | 22:21.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
231 | Hannah Falknor | Fr | Troy | 22:26.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
232 | Grace Deppert | Jr | Sycamore | 22:27 | 7:15 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 13/15 | ||||
233 | Grace Berlier | Jr | Sycamore | 22:45.7 | 7:21 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 7/8 | ||||
234 | Grace Cole | Fr | Troy | 22:47.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
235 | Tessa Holcomb | Fr | Springfield Shawnee | 22:49.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
236 | Ashton Thomas | Fr | Springfield Shawnee | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
237 | Jessica Borders | Jr | Springfield Shawnee | 22:51.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
238 | Natalia Keelor | So | Fairmont | 22:54.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
239 | Makayla Weaver | Jr | Mount Gilead | 23:11.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
240 | Tori Malicki | So | Springfield Shawnee | 23:23.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
241 | Ellie Weiss | Sr | Hawken | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
242 | Megan Bingamon | Jr | Fairmont | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
243 | Claire Wyckoff | Sr | Fairmont | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
244 | Madison Jones | Jr | Fairmont | 23:38.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
245 | Michaela McGill | So | Mount Gilead | 24:13.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beavercreek 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:33 |
91:16 18:15 5:53 |
120 | Taylor Ewert Jr 17:08 5:32 1 |
Jodie Pierce Jr 17:41 5:42 5 |
Savannah Roark Jr 18:12 5:52 16 |
Juliann Williams So 18:34 5:59 25 |
Emma Johnson Sr 19:41 6:21 73 |
Molly Bernard Sr 20:13 6:31 107 |
Kendall Hobbs Jr 20:20 6:34 119 |
2 | Centerville 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:50 |
92:01 18:24 5:56 |
121 | Emma Bucher So 17:18 5:35 2 |
Kerri Walsh Jr 18:08 5:51 12 |
Grace Kilroy Sr 18:24 5:56 20 |
Savannah Lowe Sr 19:04 6:09 42 |
Rachel Whitehead Sr 19:08 6:10 45 |
Nikki Jindal So 19:47 6:23 79 |
Dalia Einstein Jr 20:10 6:30 105 |
3 | Hilliard Davidson 8-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:00 |
93:11 18:38 6:01 |
139 | Lindsay Stull So 18:05 5:50 9 |
Sophie Lewis Sr 18:09 5:51 14 |
Sydney Petersen Jr 18:53 6:05 34 |
Sophia Hoersten Jr 19:01 6:08 39 |
Ellie Tighe Sr 19:04 6:09 43 |
Ava Hoersten So 20:16 6:32 109 |
Bella Manken So 20:17 6:32 111 |
4 | Wheaton Warrenville South 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:54 |
93:59 18:48 6:04 |
186 | Samantha Poglitsch So 17:49 5:45 6 |
Laurel Moneysmith Sr 18:22 5:55 18 |
Kaitlyn Nenninger Jr 18:56 6:06 37 |
Haley Ansiel Jr 19:10 6:11 48 |
Tess Rucoba Jr 19:43 6:22 77 |
Sarah Kulkarni Sr 19:54 6:25 91 |
Annie Maccbobby Fr 20:17 6:33 113 |
5 | Granville 10-7-4-5-5 Gap: 1:45 |
94:31 18:54 6:06 |
208 | Reilly Zink Jr 18:08 5:51 13 |
Dylan Kretchmar So 18:31 5:58 22 |
Alyssa Christian Sr 18:33 5:59 24 |
Jenna Unkefer So 19:26 6:16 60 |
Regina Rose Fr 19:53 6:25 89 |
Emma Calvert Fr 20:18 6:33 115 |
Tori Bergstrom Jr 20:48 6:43 160 |
6 | Minster 6-9-8-7-6 Gap: 1:34 |
94:53 18:59 6:07 |
216 | Emma Watcke Jr 17:51 5:45 7 |
Kaitlyn Albers Sr 19:06 6:10 44 |
Gwen Meiring Jr 19:15 6:12 51 |
Ella Boate So 19:17 6:13 55 |
Madeline Magoto Sr 19:24 6:16 59 |
Mackenzie Bohman Jr 19:28 6:17 63 |
Mason Pohl So 20:04 6:28 99 |
7 | Turpin 3-11-10-8-7 Gap: 2:00 |
95:01 19:00 6:08 |
240 | Samantha Bush Sr 17:30 5:39 3 |
Lydia Bentley Sr 19:15 6:13 52 |
Jayne Maxwell Jr 19:17 6:13 54 |
Ella Lambert So 19:29 6:17 65 |
Anna Polivka Jr 19:30 6:18 66 |
Isabel Shim Sr 19:40 6:20 72 |
Jennifer Middendorf Jr 20:39 6:40 146 |
8 | Thomas Worthington 17-12-6-6-8 Gap: 1:36 |
95:44 19:09 6:11 |
248 | Gia Napoleon Sr 18:41 6:02 27 |
Lydia Miller Jr 18:49 6:04 31 |
Carina Napoleon So 18:50 6:04 32 |
Tori Banks Sr 19:08 6:10 46 |
Morgan Edwards So 20:17 6:33 112 |
Lina Guerra Fr 20:40 6:40 150 |
Abby Moulton Jr 21:03 6:48 174 |
9 | Kings 16-17-13-10-9 Gap: 1:00 |
96:27 19:17 6:13 |
270 | Brooke Garter Jr 18:39 6:01 26 |
Sara Doughman Fr 19:14 6:12 50 |
Jennifer Cooper Sr 19:20 6:14 56 |
Ashlyn Garter Jr 19:35 6:19 68 |
Gwyneth Gorley Sr 19:39 6:20 70 |
Anya Martin Jr 19:51 6:24 85 |
Ella Hanlon Jr 20:01 6:27 96 |
10 | Chardon 19-16-11-9-10 Gap: 0:58 |
96:38 19:20 6:14 |
284 | Denali Selent Sr 18:54 6:06 35 |
Andrea Mann So 19:00 6:08 38 |
Maria Peters Sr 19:01 6:08 40 |
Lilli Livengood So 19:51 6:24 84 |
Molly Greene Sr 19:52 6:25 87 |
Morgan Fisher Fr 20:23 6:34 123 |
Mila Stropkay Jr 20:44 6:41 155 |
11 | Loveland 15-15-15-12-11 Gap: 1:42 |
97:29 19:30 6:17 |
342 | Jessie Gibbins Fr 18:33 5:59 23 |
Ellie Carr So 19:11 6:11 49 |
Ansley Richards So 19:32 6:18 67 |
Kristina Feighery Fr 19:59 6:27 95 |
Grace Moriarty Sr 20:15 6:32 108 |
Sydney Cree Sr 20:24 6:35 125 |
Kirstin Thomas Jr 20:46 6:42 158 |
12 | Olentangy Orange 12-10-14-11-12 Gap: 2:07 |
97:21 19:28 6:17 |
353 | Allison Guagenti Sr 18:17 5:54 17 |
Lindsay Ott Sr 18:55 6:06 36 |
Paige Benecke Jr 19:48 6:23 82 |
Abby Schroff Fr 19:58 6:26 94 |
Grace Frye Sr 20:24 6:35 124 |
Olivia Dieckmann Jr 20:32 6:37 136 |
Corinne Hazel Fr 20:34 6:38 140 |
13 | Ursuline Academy 11-8-12-12-13 Gap: 2:18 |
97:25 19:29 6:17 |
365 | Hannah Doerger Jr 18:10 5:52 15 |
Jenna Murdock Sr 18:44 6:03 29 |
Lucy Hansen Jr 19:47 6:23 80 |
Sophie Taylor So 20:16 6:32 110 |
Paige Murdock So 20:28 6:36 131 |
Lizzy Wolf Sr 20:49 6:43 165 |
Maia Czarnecki Sr 20:54 6:44 169 |
14 | DuPont Manual 22-20-18-15-14 Gap: 0:55 |
98:44 19:45 6:22 |
400 | Abigail Bohn So 19:23 6:15 57 |
Nicole Farnsley Fr 19:27 6:17 62 |
Taylor Boggess Jr 19:45 6:22 78 |
Esther Biro Fr 19:51 6:24 86 |
Kendall Eatherly Sr 20:18 6:33 117 |
Abby Havens Sr 20:29 6:36 132 |
Kati Hoerig Jr 20:30 6:37 134 |
15 | Hawken 4-6-7-14-15 Gap: 3:16 |
97:15 19:27 6:16 |
410 | Ella Gilson So 17:33 5:40 4 |
Juliana Metz So 18:45 6:03 30 |
Julia Newman Jr 19:23 6:15 58 |
Lena Sylvan So 20:44 6:41 154 |
Adele Metres Jr 20:49 6:43 164 |
Ellie Weiss Sr 23:25 7:33 193 |
|
16 | Daviess County 14-20-20-19-16 Gap: 1:54 |
99:19 19:52 6:24 |
461 | Karlee Hoffman Sr 18:30 5:58 21 |
Riliegh Owens Sr 20:03 6:28 98 |
Ainsley Taylor So 20:05 6:29 102 |
Emily Ann Roberts So 20:17 6:33 114 |
Lauren Howe Fr 20:25 6:35 126 |
Destiny Miles So 20:36 6:39 142 |
Kyra Rowan So 20:37 6:39 144 |
17 | Mount Gilead 7-3-8-16-17 Gap: 4:21 |
100:07 20:01 6:28 |
472 | Allison Johnson So 18:00 5:49 8 |
Baylee Hack Jr 18:08 5:51 11 |
Olivia Millisor So 19:50 6:24 83 |
Selia Shipman So 21:47 7:02 183 |
Madison Fitzpatrick Jr 22:22 7:13 187 |
Makayla Weaver Jr 23:12 7:29 192 |
Michaela McGill So 24:14 7:49 194 |
18 | Bellbrook 25-23-23-20-18 Gap: 0:54 |
99:57 19:59 6:27 |
482 | Avarie Faulkner So 19:39 6:20 71 |
Elise Kemper Sr 19:47 6:23 81 |
Minami Ford Sr 19:54 6:25 90 |
Emily Pelfrey So 20:05 6:29 101 |
Amira Faulkner Sr 20:33 6:38 139 |
Kayla Paul Jr 20:46 6:42 157 |
|
19 | Sycamore 20-19-17-17-19 Gap: 2:13 |
100:07 20:01 6:28 |
489 | Victoria Schwegmann So 19:10 6:11 47 |
Olivia Anaple Sr 19:27 6:16 61 |
Jozy Allen So 19:42 6:21 75 |
Jemma Pooley Fr 20:26 6:35 128 |
Ellie Stadelmann Jr 21:23 6:54 178 |
Kyra McHugh So 21:44 7:01 182 |
Grace Mirande Jr 22:05 7:08 184 |
20 | Troy 18-14-16-18-20 Gap: 2:17 |
99:15 19:51 6:24 |
490 | Emma Kennett Fr 18:42 6:02 28 |
Olivia Tyre Sr 18:51 6:05 33 |
Dinah Gigandet So 19:54 6:25 92 |
Katie Castaneda Sr 20:50 6:43 166 |
Renee Kovacs Fr 20:59 6:46 171 |
Hannah Markeson So 21:44 7:01 181 |
Ella Kirkpatrick Fr 22:11 7:09 185 |
21 | Eastern 27-25-24-24-21 Gap: 0:20 |
100:22 20:04 6:29 |
501 | Sarah Whitaker Sr 19:52 6:25 88 |
Lizzy Carter Sr 20:04 6:28 100 |
Allie Clarkson Fr 20:06 6:29 103 |
Hannah Ellis So 20:08 6:30 104 |
Nia Jones So 20:12 6:31 106 |
Laura Dermody Jr 20:32 6:37 135 |
Chelsea Gaesser So 21:02 6:47 172 |
22 | Lebanon 9-18-22-23-22 Gap: 2:25 |
99:41 19:56 6:26 |
512 | Hope Erbach So 18:07 5:51 10 |
Riley McKinney Fr 20:01 6:28 97 |
Abby Taylor Fr 20:27 6:36 130 |
Hope Carr So 20:32 6:38 137 |
Lilah Mohler Fr 20:32 6:38 138 |
Mia Mantei Jr 20:40 6:40 148 |
Chelsea Johnson So 20:46 6:42 159 |
23 | Fort Loramie 23-22-21-22-23 Gap: 1:14 |
100:22 20:04 6:28 |
524 | Olivia Borchers Fr 19:28 6:17 64 |
Danielle Berning Jr 19:41 6:21 74 |
Claire Rethman Fr 19:56 6:26 93 |
Corynn Heitkamp So 20:35 6:38 141 |
Paige Rethman Jr 20:42 6:41 152 |
Danielle Eilerman So 20:43 6:41 153 |
Anna Detrick Fr 20:58 6:46 170 |
24 | Springfield Shawnee 13-13-19-21-24 Gap: 4:26 |
101:43 20:21 6:34 |
559 | Audrey Desantis Fr 18:23 5:56 19 |
Olivia Warax Jr 19:02 6:08 41 |
Abigail Klemmensen Fr 20:37 6:39 143 |
Madi Conley Jr 20:52 6:44 168 |
Tessa Holcomb Fr 22:49 7:22 188 |
Ashton Thomas Fr 22:50 7:22 189 |
Jessica Borders Jr 22:51 7:22 190 |
25 | Amherst Steele 26-27-26-25-25 Gap: 0:56 |
101:30 20:18 6:33 |
592 | Kalyn Potyrala Sr 19:43 6:21 76 |
Leah Gerke Fr 20:18 6:33 116 |
Cassidy Hill Sr 20:22 6:34 122 |
Kaylee Haff So 20:29 6:36 133 |
Victoria Bailey Jr 20:38 6:39 145 |
Kayla Snowden Sr 20:40 6:40 149 |
Antonia Monteleone Sr 21:03 6:47 173 |
26 | Miamisburg 21-24-25-26-26 Gap: 1:32 |
101:38 20:20 6:33 |
620 | Ella Davis So 19:17 6:13 53 |
Julianna Herron Jr 20:21 6:34 120 |
Allie Bell So 20:26 6:36 129 |
Leah Amsler Sr 20:45 6:42 156 |
Abi Lacanilao Jr 20:49 6:43 162 |
Carly Ketring Fr 21:08 6:49 176 |
Emma Wyss So 21:40 6:59 180 |
27 | Woodridge 24-26-27-27-27 Gap: 1:13 |
102:07 20:25 6:35 |
649 | Izzy Best Fr 19:36 6:19 69 |
Anastasia Bakuhn So 20:22 6:34 121 |
Jenna Kaiser Sr 20:39 6:40 147 |
Libby Howard Jr 20:42 6:40 151 |
Rosie Sterling Jr 20:48 6:43 161 |
Leah Stanfield Jr 21:06 6:48 175 |
Sarah Frederick Sr 21:37 6:58 179 |
28 | Fairmont 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 0:48 |
103:33 20:43 6:41 |
752 | Teresa Overholser Fr 20:20 6:34 118 |
Meghan Donoher Sr 20:25 6:35 127 |
Jenna Eggleston Jr 20:49 6:43 163 |
Paige Brown Fr 20:51 6:44 167 |
Cara Cannarozzi Sr 21:08 6:49 177 |
Lizzy Stone So 22:14 7:10 186 |
Natalia Keelor So 22:55 7:23 191 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DuPont Manual 3-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:39 |
103:41 20:44 6:41 |
48 | Abby Havens Sr 20:29 6:36 4 |
Kati Hoerig Jr 20:30 6:37 5 |
Sydney Boyd So 20:45 6:42 9 |
Anna Keyzer So 20:49 6:43 11 |
Elizabeth Arnold Sr 21:08 6:49 19 |
||
2 | Minster 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:23 |
102:50 20:34 6:38 |
53 | Mackenzie Bohman Jr 19:28 6:17 1 |
Mason Pohl So 20:04 6:28 2 |
Emma Meyer Fr 20:35 6:38 7 |
Rachel Kitzmiller Jr 20:53 6:44 14 |
Janae Hoying So 21:50 7:03 29 |
||
3 | Loveland 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:19 |
105:08 21:02 6:47 |
75 | Sydney Cree Sr 20:24 6:35 3 |
Kirstin Thomas Jr 20:46 6:42 10 |
Skyler Daumeyer So 20:51 6:44 13 |
Lexi Duff Jr 21:23 6:54 22 |
Audrey O'keefe Fr 21:43 7:00 27 |
||
4 | Ursuline Academy 6-6-4-4-4 Gap: 0:47 |
105:42 21:08 6:49 |
91 | Lizzy Wolf Sr 20:49 6:43 12 |
Maia Czarnecki Sr 20:54 6:44 15 |
Quinn Cramer Fr 21:02 6:47 17 |
Katherine Simer Sr 21:20 6:53 21 |
Izzy McCahan Sr 21:37 6:58 26 |
||
5 | Thomas Worthington 5-5-6-5-5 Gap: 1:27 |
106:34 21:19 6:53 |
101 | Lina Guerra Fr 20:40 6:40 8 |
Abby Moulton Jr 21:03 6:48 18 |
Cassidy Shaver Jr 21:15 6:51 20 |
Sydney Cropper Jr 21:28 6:56 24 |
Naya Roebke So 22:07 7:08 31 |
||
6 | Eastern 4-4-5-5-6 Gap: 1:50 |
106:56 21:23 6:54 |
104 | Laura Dermody Jr 20:32 6:37 6 |
Chelsea Gaesser So 21:02 6:47 16 |
Justi Pohlman-Singleton Jr 21:26 6:55 23 |
Alex Casey Sr 21:35 6:58 25 |
Megan Gullett So 22:21 7:13 34 |
||
7 | Sycamore 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:02 |
111:23 22:17 7:11 |
162 | Kyra McHugh So 21:44 7:01 28 |
Grace Mirande Jr 22:05 7:08 30 |
Olivia Severyn Sr 22:20 7:12 33 |
Grace Deppert Jr 22:27 7:15 35 |
Grace Berlier Jr 22:46 7:21 36 |
||
8 | Fairmont 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:24 |
115:56 23:11 7:29 |
186 | Lizzy Stone So 22:14 7:10 32 |
Natalia Keelor So 22:55 7:23 37 |
Megan Bingamon Jr 23:34 7:36 38 |
Claire Wyckoff Sr 23:35 7:36 39 |
Madison Jones Jr 23:38 7:37 40 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.