Sycamore Results from the Moeller Primetime Invite at Christ's Church, Mason on 8/23/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bhargava, Aditya | Jr | JV | 28:06 | 9:04 | 3.1 | 471/478 | 30/30 | 38/38 | 5/5 | 28:49.43 (0:43,2.5) |
28:49.43 (0:43,2.5) |
25:37 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Caldwell, Alexander | Fr | JV | 24:14 | 7:49 | 3.1 | 362/478 | 24/30 | 32/38 | 5/8 | |||||
Christenson, Connor | Fr | JV | 21:22.9 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 130/478 | 9/30 | 17/38 | 5/18 | |||||
Cole, Sekani | Jr | V | 18:47.3 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 111/220 | 6/8 | 6/38 | 9/17 | 21:20 (2:33,11.9) |
21:20 (2:33,11.9) |
21:20 (2:33,11.9) |
18:58 (0:10,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR, DTW) |
Dauenhauer, Patrick | Fr | V | 18:26.3 | 5:57 | 3.1 | 86/220 | 3/8 | 3/38 | 13/17 | |||||
Freeman, David | Sr | V | 18:56.7 | 6:07 | 3.1 | 123/220 | 7/8 | 7/38 | 10/17 | 20:06.4 (1:10,5.8) |
20:06.4 (1:10,5.8) |
20:00.16 (1:03,5.3) |
18:48 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DTW) |
Freeman, Will | So | JV | 21:42.4 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 164/478 | 14/30 | 22/38 | 3/12 | 24:57.7 (3:15,13.0) |
24:57.7 (3:15,13.0) |
24:57.7 (3:15,13.0) |
21:42 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Gawin, Nate | Sr | JV | 22:59.4 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 289/478 | 19/30 | 27/38 | 5/11 | 22:11.8 | 22:11.8 | 22:11.8 | 19:56 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Gibson, Nathan | Sr | V | 17:50.5 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 43/220 | 1/8 | 1/38 | 13/17 | 18:43 (0:53,4.7) |
18:43 (0:53,4.7) |
18:43 (0:53,4.7) |
17:02 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Giesenschlag, Zach | Fr | V | 19:07.3 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 133/220 | 8/8 | 8/38 | 8/17 | |||||
Haeufle, Nathan | So | JV | 25:37.6 | 8:16 | 3.1 | 420/478 | 27/30 | 35/38 | 5/7 | |||||
Hanus, James | Sr | V | 18:46.5 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 109/220 | 5/8 | 5/38 | 10/17 | 19:04.8 (0:18,1.6) |
19:04.8 (0:18,1.6) |
19:04.8 (0:18,1.6) |
17:58 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Harte, Andre | Sr | JV | 20:42.3 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 83/478 | 6/30 | 14/38 | 4/18 | 21:03.7 (0:21,1.7) |
21:03.7 (0:21,1.7) |
21:03.7 (0:21,1.7) |
18:59 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Heist, Eric | Fr | JV | 26:01 | 8:24 | 3.1 | 434/478 | 28/30 | 36/38 | 5/6 | |||||
Heist, Ethan | Jr | JV | 19:52.3 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 35/478 | 1/30 | 9/38 | 9/18 | 19:35.1 | 19:35.1 | 19:35.1 | 18:26 | |
Kern, Adam | Sr | JV | 21:28.1 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 141/478 | 11/30 | 19/38 | 5/15 | 22:22.6 (0:55,4.1) |
22:22.6 (0:55,4.1) |
22:22.6 (0:55,4.1) |
19:50 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Lumb, Solomon | So | JV | 22:58.2 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 284/478 | 16/30 | 24/38 | 6/11 | 23:11.9 (0:14,1.0) |
23:11.9 (0:14,1.0) |
23:11.9 (0:14,1.0) |
21:19 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Manos, Chris | Sr | JV | 22:54.3 | 7:23 | 3.1 | 272/478 | 15/30 | 23/38 | 6/11 | 23:15.1 (0:21,1.5) |
23:15.1 (0:21,1.5) |
22:27.11 | 20:35 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
Marcus-shi, Sam | Sr | JV | 21:30.4 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 147/478 | 12/30 | 20/38 | 4/14 | |||||
Matson, Jacob | Sr | JV | 20:50.5 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 99/478 | 7/30 | 15/38 | 5/18 | 21:30.4 (0:40,3.1) |
21:30.4 (0:40,3.1) |
21:30.4 (0:40,3.1) |
18:59 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Millar, Davis | Jr | JV | 24:49.8 | 8:01 | 3.1 | 393/478 | 26/30 | 34/38 | 6/7 | |||||
Miller, Griffin | Sr | V | 18:29.5 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 88/220 | 4/8 | 4/38 | 9/17 | 18:37.21 (0:08,0.7) |
18:37.21 (0:08,0.7) |
17:25 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Myers, Logan | Fr | JV | 21:34.6 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 152/478 | 13/30 | 21/38 | 4/12 | |||||
Nagata, Seiji | So | JV | 26:27.8 | 8:32 | 3.1 | 446/478 | 29/30 | 37/38 | 5/6 | 24:53 | ||||
Pandilidis, Reece | So | JV | 20:19.6 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 57/478 | 3/30 | 11/38 | 7/18 | |||||
Schlegel, Daniel | Fr | JV | 24:06.3 | 7:47 | 3.1 | 360/478 | 23/30 | 31/38 | 6/8 | |||||
Schmeling, Aiden | Jr | JV | 21:26.4 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 137/478 | 10/30 | 18/38 | 5/18 | 21:43.8 (0:17,1.3) |
21:43.8 (0:17,1.3) |
21:43.8 (0:17,1.3) |
19:36 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Schwartz, Samuel | Sr | JV | 21:17.1 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 124/478 | 8/30 | 16/38 | 6/18 | 21:12.8 | 21:12.8 | 21:12.8 | 18:56 | |
Seper, Connor | Fr | JV | 22:58.5 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 287/478 | 18/30 | 26/38 | 6/11 | |||||
Shepherd, Patrick | Jr | JV | 20:29 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 62/478 | 5/30 | 13/38 | 4/18 | 21:27.5 (0:59,4.5) |
21:27.5 (0:59,4.5) |
21:27.5 (0:59,4.5) |
19:06 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Stadelmann, Luke | So | JV | 20:13.3 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 50/478 | 2/30 | 10/38 | 7/18 | 22:35.9 (2:23,10.5) |
22:35.9 (2:23,10.5) |
22:35.9 (2:23,10.5) |
20:28 (0:15,1.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Tanner, Jordan | Sr | JV | 23:13 | 7:29 | 3.1 | 305/478 | 20/30 | 28/38 | 5/8 | 20:58.2 | 20:58.2 | 20:58.2 | 20:30 | |
Taylor, Zachary | Sr | JV | 20:22.7 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 59/478 | 4/30 | 12/38 | 5/18 | 19:49.4 | 19:49.4 | 19:23.92 | 18:02 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Walker, Ben | Sr | V | 18:04.5 | 5:50 | 3.1 | 57/220 | 2/8 | 2/38 | 13/17 | 18:21.1 (0:17,1.5) |
18:21.1 (0:17,1.5) |
18:21.1 (0:17,1.5) |
17:12 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Weaver, Dhruv | Sr | JV | 23:26.9 | 7:34 | 3.1 | 323/478 | 21/30 | 29/38 | 5/8 | 22:40.7 | 22:40.7 | 22:40.7 | 21:40 | |
Whaley, Paul | Sr | JV | 23:46.4 | 7:40 | 3.1 | 340/478 | 22/30 | 30/38 | 5/8 | 21:47.9 | 21:47.9 | 20:57.66 | 20:23 | |
Whampham, Charlie | Sr | JV | 22:58.2 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 285/478 | 17/30 | 25/38 | 6/11 | 23:39.78 (0:42,2.9) |
23:39.78 (0:42,2.9) |
22:18 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Whapham, Mark | Fr | JV | 24:16.9 | 7:50 | 3.1 | 365/478 | 25/30 | 33/38 | 5/7 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 12/17 | 91:37 0:56 |
3.1 | 5:55 | 5:45 | 6:03 | 318 | 5:27 | 90:41 | 90:41 | 87:57 | 81:09 | Nathan Gibson (40), Ben Walker (52), Patrick Dauenhauer (70), Griffin Miller (72), James Hanus (84) | |
JV 1st 5 | 6/18 | 101:17 0:37 |
3.1 | 6:32 | 6:25 | 6:36 | 168 | 5:58 | 90:15 | Ethan Heist (22), Luke Stadelmann (32), Reece Pandilidis (36), Zachary Taylor (38), Patrick Shepherd (40) | ||||
JV 2nd 5 | 5/18 | 105:39 0:44 |
3.1 | 6:49 | 6:41 | 6:55 | 149 | 6:07 | 93:38 | Andre Harte (18), Jacob Matson (24), Samuel Schwartz (33), Connor Christenson (36), Aiden Schmeling (38) | ||||
JV 3rd 5 | 6/11 | 109:10 1:26 |
3.1 | 7:03 | 6:56 | 7:23 | 136 | 6:14 | 94:58 | Adam Kern (18), Sam Marcus-shi (20), Logan Myers (23), Will Freeman (26), Chris Manos (49) | ||||
JV 4th 5 | 6/8 | 115:07 0:15 |
3.1 | 7:26 | 7:25 | 7:29 | 157 | 6:21 | 98:21 | Solomon Lumb (29), Charlie Whampham (30), Connor Seper (31), Nate Gawin (32), Jordan Tanner (35) | ||||
JV 5th 5 | 5/7 | 119:51 0:50 |
3.1 | 7:44 | 7:34 | 7:50 | 157 | 6:35 | 101:11 | Dhruv Weaver (26), Paul Whaley (29), Daniel Schlegel (33), Alexander Caldwell (34), Mark Whapham (35) | ||||
JV 6th 5 | 5/5 | 131:02 3:16 |
3.1 | 8:27 | 8:01 | 9:04 | 147 | 6:43 | 105:35 | Davis Millar (23), Nathan Haeufle (28), Eric Heist (31), Seiji Nagata (32), Aditya Bhargava (33) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan Meyer | Sr | Mason | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
2 | Nathan Mountain | Jr | St. Xavier | 16:20.2 | 5:16 | |||||||
3 | Cooper Mullen | Sr | Elder | 16:28.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
4 | Kevin Agnew | Jr | Carroll | 16:30.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
5 | Thomas Walters | Sr | St. Xavier | 16:40.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
6 | Brian Dewine | Sr | Sum. Co. Day | 16:41.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
7 | Alex Deroussel | So | Mason | 16:45.6 | 5:24 | |||||||
8 | Ryan Chevalier | So | Loveland | 16:47.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
9 | Alex Berardi | Sr | Springboro | 16:50.5 | 5:26 | |||||||
10 | Tim Foster | Jr | St. Xavier | 16:57.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
11 | Aidan Kraus | Sr | Springboro | 17:00.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
12 | Michael Osgood | Sr | Carroll | 17:00.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
13 | Peter Morton | Sr | Turpin | 17:02.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
14 | Andrew Gebhardt | Sr | St. Xavier | 17:04.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
15 | John Morton | Sr | Turpin | 17:10.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
16 | Jack Bentley | Jr | Turpin | 17:12.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
17 | Matthew Brumfield | Jr | Sum. Co. Day | 17:12.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
18 | Isaac Schachleiter | Fr | Mason | 17:13.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
19 | Braden Coate | So | Troy | 17:16.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
20 | Austin Cooper | Jr | Mason | 17:16.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
21 | Perry Johnson | Sr | Mason | 17:16.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
22 | Ethan Weneck | Sr | Springboro | 17:18.6 | 5:35 | |||||||
23 | Jack Thompson | Jr | St. Xavier | 17:23.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
24 | Evan Lakhia | Jr | Sum. Co. Day | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
25 | Brendan Pitcher | Jr | Mason | 17:27.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
26 | Aiden Amshoff | So | Mason | 17:29.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
27 | Kyle Griffin | Sr | Loveland | 17:29.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
28 | Colin Sorensen | Jr | St. Xavier | 17:30.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
29 | Caleb Gentry | Sr | Eastern (KY) | 17:33.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
30 | Connor Magness | Sr | Elder | 17:34.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
31 | John Dillon | Sr | St. Xavier | 17:34.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
32 | Sam Neiger | So | Loveland | 17:36.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
33 | Austin Zonner | Sr | Troy | 17:37.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
34 | William Harmeyer | Jr | St. Xavier | 17:42.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
35 | Mark Schweinberg | Sr | Elder | 17:42.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
36 | Andrew Kissel | Jr | Turpin | 17:44.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
37 | Owen Murray | So | Walnut Hills | 17:46.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
38 | Noah Yamaguchi | Fr | Turpin | 17:46.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
39 | Caleb Frank | Jr | Fairfield | 17:47.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
40 | Sean Butkovich | Sr | Turpin | 17:48.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
41 | Nate Stieger | So | St. Xavier | 17:49.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
42 | Brennan Doran | Jr | Mason | 17:50.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
43 | Nathan Gibson | Sr | Sycamore | 17:50.5 | 5:45 | 1/8 | 1/38 | 13/17 | 18:43 (0:53) |
18:43 (0:53) |
18:43 (0:53) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
44 | Joshua Uterstaedt | Jr | St. Xavier | 17:50.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
45 | Will Griffith | Jr | Highlands HS (KY) | 17:53.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
46 | William Zegarski | So | Little Miami | 17:54.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
47 | Andrew Connair | Sr | Carroll | 17:54.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
48 | Nick Schneider | Jr | Fairfield | 17:55.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
49 | Gianni Allwein | Fr | Walnut Hills | 17:56.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
50 | Josh Lovitt | Jr | Troy | 17:56.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
51 | Tommy Luensman | Jr | Fairfield | 17:58.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
52 | Jack Agnew | Fr | Carroll | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
53 | Alex Ditchen | Sr | Loveland | 18:03.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
54 | Ajay Stutz | Jr | Loveland | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
55 | Zack Nemstev | Sr | Eastern (KY) | 18:04.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
56 | James Mroczka | Fr | Mason | 18:04.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
57 | Ben Walker | Sr | Sycamore | 18:04.5 | 5:50 | 2/8 | 2/38 | 13/17 | 18:21 (0:17) |
18:21 (0:17) |
18:21 (0:17) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
58 | Dylan Plouffe | So | Mason | 18:05.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
59 | Sean Lamacchia | Jr | Sum. Co. Day | 18:05.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
60 | Keegan Freyhof | So | Springboro | 18:08.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
61 | Keith Neuburger | Fr | Mason | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
62 | Sam Hopper | Fr | Highlands HS (KY) | 18:10.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
63 | Seamus Mcgrath | Jr | St. Xavier | 18:10.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
64 | Braeden Fedders | Fr | Mason | 18:11.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
65 | Kyle Harrison | Jr | Mason | 18:11.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
66 | Henry Hoskins | So | Walnut Hills | 18:11.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
67 | Seth Ackerman | Sr | Eastern (KY) | 18:12.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
68 | Luke Wittmann | Sr | Carroll | 18:13.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
69 | Adam Barrett | So | Turpin | 18:14.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
70 | Collin Bornholdt | Sr | Wyoming | 18:15.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
71 | Colin Campbell | So | Mason | 18:15.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
72 | Brady Messer | So | Mason | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
73 | Aidan Lelii | So | Mason | 18:18.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
74 | Sam Dippold | Sr | Loveland | 18:19.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
75 | Eli Darnell | Sr | Elder | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
76 | Brady Mahoney | Jr | St. Xavier | 18:20.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
77 | Alex Brady | Jr | Elder | 18:20.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
78 | Nico Arraje | Fr | Wyoming | 18:21.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
79 | Joey D'amico | Sr | Springboro | 18:21.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
80 | Ryan Lacrosse | Jr | St. Xavier | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
81 | Caleb Zimmerman | Sr | Springboro | 18:22.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
82 | Zach Merz | Sr | Carroll | 18:23.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
83 | Charlie Cooper | Fr | Mason | 18:24.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
84 | Jacob Cowans | Sr | Elder | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
85 | Ethan Iiams | Fr | Springboro | 18:25.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
86 | Patrick Dauenhauer | Fr | Sycamore | 18:26.3 | 5:57 | 3/8 | 3/38 | 13/17 | ||||
87 | Seth Tivakaran | Fr | Carroll | 18:28.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
88 | Griffin Miller | Sr | Sycamore | 18:29.5 | 5:58 | 4/8 | 4/38 | 9/17 | 18:37 (0:08) |
18:37 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
89 | Brendan Krych | So | St. Xavier | 18:29.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
90 | Jack Fleming | Jr | St. Xavier | 18:29.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
91 | Andrew Ammann | Jr | Elder | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
92 | Gage Summerlin | Sr | Eastern (KY) | 18:30.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
93 | Colin Beran | Jr | Loveland | 18:31.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
94 | Larkin Woodward | Fr | Sum. Co. Day | 18:32.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
95 | Cannon Spelman | Jr | Moeller | 18:33.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
96 | Liam Dwyer | Jr | St. Xavier | 18:33.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
97 | Garrett Fenton | Jr | Walnut Hills | 18:34.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
98 | Sam Peyton | So | Mason | 18:34.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
99 | Quint Smalldone | Jr | Eastern (KY) | 18:37.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
100 | David Molinsky | Sr | St. Xavier | 18:37.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
101 | Nathan Schiffler | Fr | Carroll | 18:38.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
102 | Bryce Torbeck | Sr | Fairfield | 18:39.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
103 | Jack Gerus | Sr | Mason | 18:41.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
104 | Andrew Wagner | Jr | Sum. Co. Day | 18:42.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
105 | Sean Pope | Jr | St. Xavier | 18:43.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
106 | Will Schaefer | So | Troy | 18:43.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
107 | Peter Laskey | Jr | Highlands HS (KY) | 18:44.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
108 | Justin Creamer | So | Springboro | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
109 | James Hanus | Sr | Sycamore | 18:46.5 | 6:03 | 5/8 | 5/38 | 10/17 | 19:05 (0:18) |
19:05 (0:18) |
19:05 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
110 | Andrew Stoppenhagen | Jr | Wyoming | 18:47.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
111 | Sekani Cole | Jr | Sycamore | 18:47.3 | 6:04 | 6/8 | 6/38 | 9/17 | 21:20 (2:33) |
21:20 (2:33) |
21:20 (2:33) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
112 | Devin Ballard | Sr | Eastern (KY) | 18:48.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
113 | Aiden Murphy | So | Elder | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
114 | Alex Ludwig | Jr | Fairfield | 18:49.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
115 | Sam Jones | So | Highlands HS (KY) | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
116 | William Mendel | Jr | Moeller | 18:51.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
117 | Alex Saletta | Fr | Loveland | 18:52.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
118 | Adam Cross | So | Carroll | 18:54.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
119 | Cooper Davidson | So | Turpin | 18:54.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
120 | James Schroeder | So | Eastern (KY) | 18:55.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
121 | Alex Salatin | So | Loveland | 18:56.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
122 | Devin Nelson | Jr | Sum. Co. Day | 18:56.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
123 | David Freeman | Sr | Sycamore | 18:56.7 | 6:07 | 7/8 | 7/38 | 10/17 | 20:06 (1:10) |
20:06 (1:10) |
20:00 (1:03) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
124 | Garrett Braun | So | Turpin | 18:57.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
125 | Grant Prather | So | Moeller | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
126 | Thomas Zaugg | Jr | Moeller | 18:59.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
127 | Drew Magness | So | Elder | 19:01.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
128 | Carter Jerome | So | Loveland | 19:03.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
129 | Zachary Weaver | Jr | Springboro | 19:04.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
130 | Thomas Gray-torsell | So | Highlands HS (KY) | 19:05.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
131 | Zach Mays | So | Loveland | 19:05.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
132 | Ian Hale | Sr | Moeller | 19:06.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
133 | Zach Giesenschlag | Fr | Sycamore | 19:07.3 | 6:10 | 8/8 | 8/38 | 8/17 | ||||
134 | Nathan Mangold | So | Elder | 19:10.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
135 | Ben Wimmers | Sr | Elder | 19:10.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
136 | Luke Faecher | Jr | Elder | 19:11.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
137 | Jameson Maynes | So | Moeller | 19:12.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
138 | Jed Sisco | Sr | Little Miami | 19:12.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
139 | Andrew Worpenberg | Jr | St. Xavier | 19:13.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
140 | Logan Mitchell | So | Moeller | 19:13.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
141 | Trey Layton | Sr | Fairfield | 19:15.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
142 | Patrick Sableski | So | Carroll | 19:16.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
143 | William Patrick | Sr | Springboro | 19:19.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
144 | Grant Wells | Fr | Little Miami | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
145 | Evan Birdsall | So | Fairfield | 19:21.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
146 | Liam Lakhia | Fr | Sum. Co. Day | 19:21.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
147 | Gabe Schmucker | Jr | Little Miami | 19:22.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
148 | Derek Konkoly | Jr | Moeller | 19:24.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
149 | Alex Sherwood | Sr | Springboro | 19:24.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
150 | Evan Heckman | So | Loveland | 19:25.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
151 | Matthew Garrison | So | Eastern (KY) | 19:25.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
152 | Matt Schloemer | Sr | Elder | 19:25.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
153 | Henry Simon | So | Walnut Hills | 19:27.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
154 | William Speigle | Sr | Moeller | 19:29.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
155 | Gavin Hutchinson | Fr | Troy | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
156 | Elijah Hannah | So | Fairfield | 19:30.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
157 | Josh Parker | Sr | Wyoming | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
158 | Zach Williams | Jr | Walnut Hills | 19:33.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
159 | Sam Cline | So | Moeller | 19:35.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
160 | Sebastian Rahe | Fr | Moeller | 19:36.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
161 | Dominic Iorio | Jr | Springboro | 19:38.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
162 | Kyle Becker | So | Loveland | 19:40.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
163 | Grant Uhlenbrock | Sr | Highlands HS (KY) | 19:41.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
164 | Ethan Cepluch | Sr | Moeller | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
165 | Sean Kuhn | So | Loveland | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
166 | Caden Philips | Fr | Walnut Hills | 19:48.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
167 | John Laskey | Fr | Highlands HS (KY) | 19:48.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
168 | Dhruv Dinesh | Sr | Little Miami | 19:48.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
169 | Drew Barhorst | Fr | Sum. Co. Day | 19:49.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
170 | Zachary Colbert | So | Moeller | 19:51.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
171 | Matthew Smith | Jr | Elder | 19:55.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
172 | Andrew Gill | So | Springboro | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
173 | August Hug | Sr | Highlands HS (KY) | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
174 | Alex Bindemann | Sr | Springboro | 20:01.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
175 | Chris Kuhn | Sr | Loveland | 20:01.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
176 | Tre Drake | So | Fairfield | 20:02.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
177 | Sam Williams | Fr | Wyoming | 20:04.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
178 | Bobby Keegan | So | Walnut Hills | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
179 | Hudson Ritch | So | Sum. Co. Day | 20:05.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
180 | Andrew Corbett | So | Elder | 20:05.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
181 | Caleb Schaefer | Fr | Springboro | 20:06.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
182 | Jacob Hansman | Sr | Springboro | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
183 | Matthew Spayde | Fr | Troy | 20:07.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
184 | Luke Tuttle | Sr | Wyoming | 20:07.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
185 | Kyle Sokolis | Sr | Elder | 20:10.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
186 | Alex Trimble | So | Troy | 20:13.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
187 | Nicholas Momper | Sr | Moeller | 20:16.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
188 | Adam Rike | Jr | Springboro | 20:20.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
189 | David Anthony | Fr | Little Miami | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
190 | Alex Wolf | So | Loveland | 20:25.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
191 | Jack Murray | Sr | Loveland | 20:28.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
192 | Ben Wenger | Sr | Loveland | 20:33.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
193 | Alex Longwell | So | Moeller | 20:38.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
194 | Luke Plaisier | Fr | Troy | 20:38.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
195 | Marcus Gigandet | Fr | Troy | 20:39.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
196 | Anthony Gomez | Fr | Little Miami | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
197 | Jonathon Stentz | Sr | Moeller | 20:44.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
198 | Drew Berg | Sr | Little Miami | 20:44.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
199 | Kyle Hegemann | Jr | Moeller | 20:45.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
200 | Grant Gerhardt | Jr | Sum. Co. Day | 20:46.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
201 | Danny Bohmer | So | Sum. Co. Day | 20:46.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
202 | Luke Mcsherry | Sr | Walnut Hills | 20:49.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
203 | John Labar | Sr | Sum. Co. Day | 20:50.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
204 | Charlie Lenk | Sr | Wyoming | 20:58.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
205 | Owen Speelman | Fr | Walnut Hills | 21:01.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
206 | Dominic Pappalardo | Jr | Moeller | 21:01.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
207 | Evan Knickle | Fr | Springboro | 21:01.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
208 | William Mclane | Fr | Sum. Co. Day | 21:20.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
209 | Jon Rittenhouse | Sr | Wyoming | 21:25.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
210 | Greg Sharpshair | Jr | Fairfield | 21:30.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
211 | Max Hutchins | Jr | Wyoming | 21:31.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
212 | Drew Henke | Sr | Moeller | 21:32.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
213 | Ryan Mendoza | Jr | Moeller | 21:40.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
214 | Connor Rust | Sr | Highlands HS (KY) | 22:03.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
215 | Michael Barch | Jr | Springboro | 22:12.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
216 | Luke Bulla | So | Sum. Co. Day | 22:49.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
217 | Owen Mceachern | Fr | Sum. Co. Day | 23:28.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
218 | Michael Stanis | Sr | Sum. Co. Day | 23:40.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
219 | Alex Sougstad | Jr | Sum. Co. Day | 25:45.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
220 | Tommy Dipaola | Jr | Sum. Co. Day | 26:22.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Xavier 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
84:26 16:53 5:27 |
54 | Nathan Mountain Jr 16:20 5:16 2 |
Thomas Walters Sr 16:41 5:23 5 |
Tim Foster Jr 16:57 5:28 10 |
Andrew Gebhardt Sr 17:04 5:30 14 |
Jack Thompson Jr 17:23 5:36 23 |
Colin Sorensen Jr 17:31 5:39 28 |
John Dillon Sr 17:35 5:40 31 |
2 | Mason 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:57 |
84:52 16:58 5:29 |
67 | Johan Meyer Sr 16:20 5:16 1 |
Alex Deroussel So 16:46 5:24 7 |
Isaac Schachleiter Fr 17:13 5:33 18 |
Austin Cooper Jr 17:17 5:34 20 |
Perry Johnson Sr 17:17 5:34 21 |
Brendan Pitcher Jr 17:28 5:38 25 |
Aiden Amshoff So 17:30 5:39 26 |
3 | Turpin 8-6-4-3-3 Gap: 0:45 |
86:57 17:23 5:37 |
116 | Peter Morton Sr 17:02 5:30 13 |
John Morton Sr 17:11 5:32 15 |
Jack Bentley Jr 17:12 5:33 16 |
Andrew Kissel Jr 17:45 5:43 35 |
Noah Yamaguchi Fr 17:47 5:44 37 |
Sean Butkovich Sr 17:48 5:45 39 |
Adam Barrett So 18:14 5:53 59 |
4 | Springboro 7-4-3-4-4 Gap: 1:31 |
87:40 17:32 5:39 |
161 | Alex Berardi Sr 16:51 5:26 9 |
Aidan Kraus Sr 17:01 5:29 11 |
Ethan Weneck Sr 17:19 5:35 22 |
Keegan Freyhof So 18:08 5:51 54 |
Joey D'amico Sr 18:22 5:55 65 |
Caleb Zimmerman Sr 18:23 5:56 66 |
Ethan Iiams Fr 18:26 5:57 69 |
5 | Carroll 4-3-6-6-5 Gap: 1:43 |
87:39 17:32 5:39 |
165 | Kevin Agnew Jr 16:30 5:19 4 |
Michael Osgood Sr 17:01 5:29 12 |
Andrew Connair Sr 17:55 5:47 43 |
Jack Agnew Fr 18:00 5:48 48 |
Luke Wittmann Sr 18:13 5:53 58 |
Zach Merz Sr 18:23 5:56 67 |
Seth Tivakaran Fr 18:29 5:58 71 |
6 | Loveland 6-8-7-7-6 Gap: 1:16 |
88:02 17:36 5:41 |
166 | Ryan Chevalier So 16:48 5:25 8 |
Kyle Griffin Sr 17:30 5:39 27 |
Sam Neiger So 17:37 5:41 32 |
Alex Ditchen Sr 18:03 5:49 49 |
Ajay Stutz Jr 18:04 5:50 50 |
Sam Dippold Sr 18:19 5:55 61 |
Colin Beran Jr 18:32 5:59 75 |
7 | Sum. Co. Day 5-5-5-5-7 Gap: 1:51 |
87:57 17:35 5:40 |
176 | Brian Dewine Sr 16:41 5:23 6 |
Matthew Brumfield Jr 17:13 5:33 17 |
Evan Lakhia Jr 17:25 5:37 24 |
Sean Lamacchia Jr 18:06 5:50 53 |
Larkin Woodward Fr 18:32 5:59 76 |
Andrew Wagner Jr 18:43 6:02 81 |
Devin Nelson Jr 18:57 6:07 92 |
8 | Elder 3-7-7-8-8 Gap: 1:53 |
88:27 17:41 5:42 |
192 | Cooper Mullen Sr 16:28 5:19 3 |
Connor Magness Sr 17:35 5:40 30 |
Mark Schweinberg Sr 17:43 5:43 34 |
Eli Darnell Sr 18:20 5:55 62 |
Alex Brady Jr 18:21 5:55 63 |
Jacob Cowans Sr 18:25 5:56 68 |
Andrew Ammann Jr 18:30 5:58 73 |
9 | Troy 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:14 |
91:04 18:13 5:53 |
286 | Braden Coate So 17:16 5:34 19 |
Austin Zonner Sr 17:38 5:41 33 |
Josh Lovitt Jr 17:57 5:47 46 |
Will Schaefer So 18:43 6:02 82 |
Gavin Hutchinson Fr 19:30 6:17 106 |
Matthew Spayde Fr 20:08 6:30 114 |
Alex Trimble So 20:14 6:31 116 |
10 | Eastern (KY) 10-10-11-11-10 Gap: 1:04 |
90:58 18:12 5:52 |
290 | Caleb Gentry Sr 17:33 5:40 29 |
Zack Nemstev Sr 18:04 5:50 51 |
Seth Ackerman Sr 18:13 5:53 57 |
Gage Summerlin Sr 18:30 5:58 74 |
Quint Smalldone Jr 18:37 6:00 79 |
Devin Ballard Sr 18:49 6:04 87 |
James Schroeder So 18:56 6:06 91 |
11 | Fairfield 12-12-10-10-11 Gap: 1:02 |
91:11 18:14 5:53 |
297 | Caleb Frank Jr 17:48 5:44 38 |
Nick Schneider Jr 17:56 5:47 44 |
Tommy Luensman Jr 17:59 5:48 47 |
Bryce Torbeck Sr 18:39 6:01 80 |
Alex Ludwig Jr 18:49 6:04 88 |
Trey Layton Sr 19:15 6:13 101 |
Evan Birdsall So 19:21 6:15 103 |
12 | Sycamore 13-13-13-13-12 Gap: 0:56 |
91:37 18:19 5:55 |
318 | Nathan Gibson Sr 17:51 5:45 40 |
Ben Walker Sr 18:05 5:50 52 |
Patrick Dauenhauer Fr 18:26 5:57 70 |
Griffin Miller Sr 18:30 5:58 72 |
James Hanus Sr 18:47 6:03 84 |
Sekani Cole Jr 18:47 6:04 86 |
David Freeman Sr 18:57 6:07 93 |
13 | Walnut Hills 11-11-11-12-13 Gap: 1:41 |
91:55 18:23 5:56 |
320 | Owen Murray So 17:46 5:44 36 |
Gianni Allwein Fr 17:56 5:47 45 |
Henry Hoskins So 18:12 5:52 56 |
Garrett Fenton Jr 18:34 5:59 78 |
Henry Simon So 19:27 6:16 105 |
Zach Williams Jr 19:33 6:18 108 |
Caden Philips Fr 19:48 6:23 110 |
14 | Highlands HS (KY) 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:12 |
92:43 18:33 5:59 |
364 | Will Griffith Jr 17:53 5:46 41 |
Sam Hopper Fr 18:10 5:52 55 |
Peter Laskey Jr 18:45 6:03 83 |
Sam Jones So 18:50 6:05 89 |
Thomas Gray-torsell So 19:05 6:09 96 |
Grant Uhlenbrock Sr 19:42 6:21 109 |
John Laskey Fr 19:49 6:23 111 |
15 | Wyoming 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:49 |
95:00 19:00 6:08 |
429 | Collin Bornholdt Sr 18:15 5:53 60 |
Nico Arraje Fr 18:22 5:55 64 |
Andrew Stoppenhagen Jr 18:47 6:04 85 |
Josh Parker Sr 19:32 6:18 107 |
Sam Williams Fr 20:04 6:28 113 |
Luke Tuttle Sr 20:08 6:30 115 |
Charlie Lenk Sr 20:59 6:46 119 |
16 | Moeller 17-17-17-17-16 Gap: 0:33 |
94:30 18:54 6:06 |
453 | Cannon Spelman Jr 18:34 5:59 77 |
William Mendel Jr 18:52 6:05 90 |
Grant Prather So 18:58 6:07 94 |
Thomas Zaugg Jr 19:00 6:08 95 |
Ian Hale Sr 19:06 6:10 97 |
Jameson Maynes So 19:12 6:12 98 |
Logan Mitchell So 19:14 6:12 100 |
17 | Little Miami 15-16-16-16-17 Gap: 1:55 |
95:39 19:08 6:10 |
459 | William Zegarski So 17:54 5:47 42 |
Jed Sisco Sr 19:13 6:12 99 |
Grant Wells Fr 19:21 6:15 102 |
Gabe Schmucker Jr 19:22 6:15 104 |
Dhruv Dinesh Sr 19:49 6:23 112 |
David Anthony Fr 20:25 6:35 117 |
Anthony Gomez Fr 20:42 6:41 118 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin Sams | Fr | St. Xavier | 18:12.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
2 | Kyle White | So | St. Xavier | 18:15.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Joseph Schuessler | So | Mason | 18:30.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
4 | Christian Meyer | So | Mason | 18:31.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
5 | Seth Engelhardt | So | St. Xavier | 18:33.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
6 | Anthony Fago | So | Mason | 18:43.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
7 | Will Goodrich | So | St. Xavier | 18:44.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
8 | Jacob Messer | So | Mason | 18:44.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
9 | Conor Brown | Fr | St. Xavier | 18:45.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
10 | Will Kyte | So | St. Xavier | 18:46.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
11 | Owen Mcclain | Jr | St. Xavier | 18:46.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
12 | Jack Moeller | Jr | St. Xavier | 18:51.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
13 | Aidan Markich | Fr | Mason | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
14 | Alex Stewart | Jr | St. Xavier | 19:06.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
15 | Reece Wahoff | So | Fairfield | 19:11.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
16 | Brady Jeffcott | Sr | Loveland | 19:11.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
17 | Ben Johnson | Fr | Elder | 19:12.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
18 | Andrew Montanus | Sr | St. Xavier | 19:13.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Brennan Burns | So | St. Xavier | 19:14.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | Joshua Hoak | Jr | St. Xavier | 19:19.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
21 | Casey Bohrer | Fr | St. Xavier | 19:21.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
22 | Mir Ashraf | So | Mason | 19:21.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
23 | Jack Sayre | Sr | St. Xavier | 19:22.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
24 | Vikram Meyer | Sr | St. Xavier | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
25 | Jack Tumulty | Jr | Mason | 19:26.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
26 | Chase Plogmann | Jr | St. Xavier | 19:29.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
27 | Aaron Porotsky | Jr | St. Xavier | 19:38.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
28 | Javier Barajas | Jr | Carroll | 19:42.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
29 | Nate Bischof | Fr | Little Miami | 19:45.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
30 | Caden Mills | Jr | St. Xavier | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
31 | Andrew Wolfzorn | Sr | St. Xavier | 19:47.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
32 | Noah Burkhardt | So | St. Xavier | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
33 | Logan Schneider | Jr | Elder | 19:48.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
34 | Cole Weaver | Fr | Turpin | 19:50.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
35 | Ethan Heist | Jr | Sycamore | 19:52.3 | 6:25 | 1/30 | 9/38 | 9/18 | 19:35.1 | 19:35.1 | 19:35.1 | |
36 | Drew Walsh | Sr | McNicholas | 19:52.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
37 | Connor Flora | Jr | Turpin | 19:54.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
38 | Chase Lyons | Fr | Springboro | 19:58.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
39 | Hayden Everding | Fr | Carroll | 19:59.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
40 | David Ballman | Jr | Loveland | 20:02.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
41 | Kalib Amshoff | Sr | Mason | 20:03.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
42 | Austin Vetter | Fr | Mason | 20:03.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
43 | Aj Graf | Fr | St. Xavier | 20:04.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
44 | Patrick Theisen | So | Mason | 20:04.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
45 | Matthew Losekamp | Sr | Loveland | 20:09.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Ben Nyland | Fr | Turpin | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
47 | Jacob Miller | Fr | Elder | 20:11.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
48 | Cole Vernon | Fr | Mason | 20:12.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
49 | Michael Duckro | So | Carroll | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
50 | Luke Stadelmann | So | Sycamore | 20:13.3 | 6:31 | 2/30 | 10/38 | 7/18 | 22:36 (2:23) |
22:36 (2:23) |
22:36 (2:23) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
51 | Will Meier | So | Elder | 20:14.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
52 | Zachary Noeth | So | Elder | 20:14.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
53 | Colin Campbell | So | Springboro | 20:14.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
54 | Charles Mattern | Fr | Mason | 20:15.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
55 | Will Mcdonald | So | Mason | 20:17.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
56 | Max Matacia | Fr | St. Xavier | 20:18.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
57 | Reece Pandilidis | So | Sycamore | 20:19.6 | 6:33 | 3/30 | 11/38 | 7/18 | ||||
58 | Chris Ruetschle | Fr | Carroll | 20:19.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
59 | Zachary Taylor | Sr | Sycamore | 20:22.7 | 6:34 | 4/30 | 12/38 | 5/18 | 19:49.4 | 19:49.4 | 19:23.92 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
60 | Caleb Hershberger | Fr | Mason | 20:27.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
61 | Jackson Sinnard | Sr | Elder | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | Patrick Shepherd | Jr | Sycamore | 20:29 | 6:36 | 5/30 | 13/38 | 4/18 | 21:28 (0:59) |
21:28 (0:59) |
21:28 (0:59) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
63 | Richie Hiernaux | So | St. Xavier | 20:29.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
64 | Aidan Hertelendy | Sr | Mason | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
65 | Jordan Evans | Sr | Mason | 20:30.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
66 | Zach Johnson | Jr | Turpin | 20:30.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
67 | Gavin Cain | Fr | Springboro | 20:31.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
68 | Joseph Keiser | Fr | St. Xavier | 20:32.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
69 | Nolan Hartsock | Fr | Mason | 20:32.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
70 | Dylan Vanderpool | Fr | Fairfield | 20:32.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
71 | Eli Smiddy | So | Moeller | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
72 | Alex Shewmaker | Jr | Elder | 20:34.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
73 | Dylan Landers | Jr | Springboro | 20:34.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
74 | Jacob Goldschmidt | So | Mason | 20:34.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
75 | Gavin Miller | Jr | Loveland | 20:35.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
76 | Todd Jokerst | Sr | Carroll | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
77 | Tommy Weber | Fr | Elder | 20:37.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
78 | Andrew Tran | Fr | St. Xavier | 20:37.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
79 | Josh Bartler | Sr | St. Xavier | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
80 | Jayson Swezey | Fr | Springboro | 20:39.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
81 | Evan Rodrigues | Sr | Mason | 20:41.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
82 | Daniel Mengler | Sr | Loveland | 20:42.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
83 | Andre Harte | Sr | Sycamore | 20:42.3 | 6:41 | 6/30 | 14/38 | 4/18 | 21:04 (0:21) |
21:04 (0:21) |
21:04 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
84 | Malachi O'leary | So | Wyoming | 20:43.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
85 | Cullen Rath | Sr | Mason | 20:43.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
86 | Drew Wiesman | Jr | Elder | 20:44.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
87 | Bane Nesbit | So | Springboro | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
88 | Eric Marten | Fr | Mason | 20:46.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
89 | Jackson Kehling | Jr | Elder | 20:46.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
90 | Sammy Farbstein | Jr | Mason | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
91 | Caleb Arroyo | So | Eastern (KY) | 20:47.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
92 | Daniel Booth | So | Springboro | 20:48.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
93 | Trey Maenle | Fr | Springboro | 20:48.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
94 | Alex Lacourt | Fr | Highlands HS (KY) | 20:49.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
95 | Alex Zestermann | Jr | St. Xavier | 20:49.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
96 | Mac Castellini | Fr | St. Xavier | 20:49.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
97 | Phillip Rickie | Sr | St. Xavier | 20:50.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
98 | Luke Chmielewski | Fr | Eastern (KY) | 20:50.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
99 | Jacob Matson | Sr | Sycamore | 20:50.5 | 6:43 | 7/30 | 15/38 | 5/18 | 21:30 (0:40) |
21:30 (0:40) |
21:30 (0:40) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
100 | Max Spencer | So | Loveland | 20:52.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
101 | Carson Hurrle | Fr | Mason | 20:52.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
102 | Nathan Zobrist | Sr | St. Xavier | 20:52.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
103 | Alexander Croci | Jr | St. Xavier | 20:54.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
104 | Conner Arroyo | So | Eastern (KY) | 20:55.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
105 | Joe Dougherty | So | St. Xavier | 20:58.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
106 | Jesse Jenkins | Jr | Loveland | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
107 | Wyatt Ranker | So | Springboro | 20:59.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
108 | Keegan Fox | So | St. Xavier | 20:59.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
109 | Luke Carter | So | Turpin | 20:59.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
110 | Logan Rieder | So | Elder | 21:01.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
111 | Jack Lewis | So | St. Xavier | 21:03.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
112 | John Darrah | Fr | St. Xavier | 21:04.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
113 | Hayden Lyons | Fr | Mason | 21:04.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
114 | Tim Snider | Sr | Loveland | 21:05.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
115 | Michael Graham | Jr | Fairfield | 21:05.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
116 | Brendan Stone | Sr | Mason | 21:05.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
117 | Trey Parker | Fr | Turpin | 21:06.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
118 | William Herrmann | Jr | St. Xavier | 21:11.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
119 | Jack Cooksey | So | St. Xavier | 21:12.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
120 | Brady Virtue | So | Springboro | 21:13.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
121 | Ethan Listerman | Fr | Elder | 21:14.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
122 | Daniel Basti | Sr | Mason | 21:15.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
123 | Andrew Bowser | So | Mason | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
124 | Samuel Schwartz | Sr | Sycamore | 21:17.1 | 6:52 | 8/30 | 16/38 | 6/18 | 21:12.8 | 21:12.8 | 21:12.8 | |
125 | Kenji Schmaltz | So | Mason | 21:17.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
126 | Tate Rudisill | Fr | Springboro | 21:18.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
127 | Cameron Myers | Fr | Highlands HS (KY) | 21:20.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
128 | Spencer Routt | So | St. Xavier | 21:21.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
129 | Hunter Kinney | Fr | Turpin | 21:21.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
130 | Connor Christenson | Fr | Sycamore | 21:22.9 | 6:54 | 9/30 | 17/38 | 5/18 | ||||
131 | Adam Schutter | Jr | Moeller | 21:23.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
132 | Kyle Watson | So | Loveland | 21:24.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
133 | Kolby Andwan | So | St. Xavier | 21:24.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
134 | Sean Hutson | So | Mason | 21:25.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
135 | Andrew Mcclain | Fr | St. Xavier | 21:25.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
136 | Sam Mccullough | Fr | Moeller | 21:25.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
137 | Aiden Schmeling | Jr | Sycamore | 21:26.4 | 6:55 | 10/30 | 18/38 | 5/18 | 21:44 (0:17) |
21:44 (0:17) |
21:44 (0:17) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
138 | Sean Cox | Sr | Eastern (KY) | 21:26.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
139 | Ravi Bandaru | So | Mason | 21:27.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
140 | James Marshall | Jr | Troy | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
141 | Adam Kern | Sr | Sycamore | 21:28.1 | 6:56 | 11/30 | 19/38 | 5/15 | 22:23 (0:55) |
22:23 (0:55) |
22:23 (0:55) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
142 | Dylan Brown | Fr | Loveland | 21:28.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
143 | Marc Miracco | Jr | Moeller | 21:28.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
144 | Antonio Seoldo | Fr | Loveland | 21:28.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
145 | Jonny Pater | So | St. Xavier | 21:29.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
146 | Zach Skufca | Sr | Moeller | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
147 | Sam Marcus-shi | Sr | Sycamore | 21:30.4 | 6:56 | 12/30 | 20/38 | 4/14 | ||||
148 | Kenny Wagner | Jr | Turpin | 21:32.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
149 | William Sander | So | Springboro | 21:33.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
150 | Jack Whitmore | Jr | Mason | 21:33.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
151 | Vince Andriacco | So | Elder | 21:33.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
152 | Logan Myers | Fr | Sycamore | 21:34.6 | 6:58 | 13/30 | 21/38 | 4/12 | ||||
153 | Patrick Jewell | Jr | Eastern (KY) | 21:35.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
154 | Connor Gaesser | Fr | Eastern (KY) | 21:36.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
155 | Scott Gerstemeier | Sr | Loveland | 21:36.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
156 | Eli Curtis | So | St. Xavier | 21:36.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
157 | Jed Koenig | Fr | St. Xavier | 21:37.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
158 | Kiernan Cagle | Sr | St. Xavier | 21:38.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
159 | David Villegas | Sr | Loveland | 21:40.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
160 | Roman Gellhar | Fr | Carroll | 21:40.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
161 | Alex Weisgerber | Fr | Moeller | 21:40.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
162 | Anthony France | So | St. Xavier | 21:41.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
163 | Dylan Standring | So | Fairfield | 21:42.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
164 | Will Freeman | So | Sycamore | 21:42.4 | 7:00 | 14/30 | 22/38 | 3/12 | 24:58 (3:15) |
24:58 (3:15) |
24:58 (3:15) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
165 | William Pettifer | So | Mariemont | 21:42.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
166 | Nolan Jewell | Jr | St. Xavier | 21:43.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
167 | Matthew Moser | Fr | Elder | 21:44.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
168 | George Sundrup | Fr | Elder | 21:44.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
169 | Sal Dugan | Fr | St. Xavier | 21:44.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
170 | Nolan Hines | Fr | St. Xavier | 21:45.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
171 | Lincoln Edsall | So | Mason | 21:46.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
172 | Caden Swartz | So | Loveland | 21:46.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
173 | Yoshi Schmaltz | Sr | Mason | 21:46.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
174 | Luke Hauser | Fr | Fairfield | 21:46.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
175 | Addison Lenhart | Jr | Mason | 21:47.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
176 | Owen Morgan | Fr | Eastern (KY) | 21:47.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
177 | Connor Abrams | So | Springboro | 21:47.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
178 | Jack Davis | So | Elder | 21:48.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
179 | Andrew Hilgeman | Fr | St. Xavier | 21:48.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
180 | Jacob Haire | Fr | Springboro | 21:49.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
181 | Nick Wolf | Sr | Loveland | 21:49.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
182 | Logan Strunk | So | Mason | 21:49.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
183 | Ian Meier | Jr | St. Xavier | 21:49.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
184 | Peter Franz | Fr | St. Xavier | 21:50.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
185 | Ivan Goins | Fr | Springboro | 21:50.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
186 | Paul Pierce | Jr | Turpin | 21:50.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
187 | Zachary Stimler | Fr | Mason | 21:52.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
188 | Michael Your | Jr | Moeller | 21:53.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
189 | Sean Mackey | So | Mariemont | 21:53.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
190 | Alexander Daniels | Jr | Springboro | 21:54.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
191 | Brayden Johnson | So | Fairfield | 21:55.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
192 | Jackson Macenko | So | Elder | 21:56.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
193 | Ben Blackburn | So | Springboro | 21:56.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
194 | Miles Smith-custer | Sr | Carroll | 21:57.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
195 | Charlie Wyatt | Fr | Troy | 21:57.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
196 | Daniel Zacharski | Fr | St. Xavier | 21:57.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
197 | Brady Knight | Fr | Springboro | 21:57.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
198 | Will Stackpole | So | St. Xavier | 21:58.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
199 | Anthony Wotring | So | Fairfield | 21:58.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
200 | Ethan Vonnida | Fr | St. Xavier | 21:58.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
201 | Will Rayburn | Jr | Walnut Hills | 22:00.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
202 | Christian Anguiano | Jr | Carroll | 22:02.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
203 | Avery Stevens | So | Walnut Hills | 22:03.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
204 | Alex Laman | Jr | Loveland | 22:03.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
205 | James Laughlin | So | Mason | 22:04.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
206 | Andrew Messerle | Fr | St. Xavier | 22:06.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
207 | Nathaniel Dorsey | So | St. Xavier | 22:07.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
208 | Justin Nienaber | Fr | St. Xavier | 22:07.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
209 | Colin Chen | So | Mariemont | 22:08.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
210 | Ben Parker | Jr | Wyoming | 22:08.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
211 | Andrew Wang | So | Mason | 22:10.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
212 | Ashton Lorentz | So | McNicholas | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
213 | Luke Griffin | So | Loveland | 22:11.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
214 | Ben Russ | Sr | Loveland | 22:11.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
215 | Alexander Biernat | Jr | Moeller | 22:12.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
216 | Quentin Barber | Sr | Moeller | 22:12.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
217 | Tyler Huff | Fr | Loveland | 22:12.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
218 | Joseph Weisgerber | Sr | Moeller | 22:13.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
219 | Ryan Homer | So | St. Xavier | 22:14.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
220 | Luke Moore | So | Mariemont | 22:14.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
221 | Nick Massaro | So | Turpin | 22:15.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
222 | Jakob Burdick | So | Carroll | 22:16.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
223 | Tyler Storer | Sr | Fairfield | 22:17.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
224 | Jackson Alfrey | Jr | Fairfield | 22:17.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
225 | Sam Reichman | Jr | Carroll | 22:18.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
226 | Ethan Niere | Jr | Mason | 22:18.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
227 | Ben Thorpe | So | Mason | 22:19.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
228 | Wes Adam | Sr | Mariemont | 22:20.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
229 | Henry Hattemer | Jr | Walnut Hills | 22:21.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
230 | Andrew Tubbs | So | Fairfield | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
231 | Trace Bauersfeld | So | Carroll | 22:23.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
232 | Matthew Olszewski | Fr | St. Xavier | 22:23.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
233 | Clayton Crank | Fr | Mason | 22:23.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
234 | Henry Teghtmeyer | So | Mariemont | 22:24.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
235 | Gabe Brumley | Sr | Mason | 22:24.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
236 | Hayden Blaxall | So | Turpin | 22:25.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
237 | Michael Queen | Jr | Highlands HS (KY) | 22:27.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
238 | Max Barcomb | Sr | Moeller | 22:28.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
239 | Gage Goodwin | So | Troy | 22:28.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
240 | Max Roberts | Jr | Turpin | 22:29.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
241 | Carson Moore | So | St. Xavier | 22:30.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
242 | Alex Dillon | So | St. Xavier | 22:30.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
243 | Nate Schaufele | Jr | Mason | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
244 | Ryan Oblong | Sr | Loveland | 22:31.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
245 | Wyatt Manos | Jr | Carroll | 22:32.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
246 | Drew Habegger | Fr | St. Xavier | 22:32.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
247 | Charles Rickie | So | St. Xavier | 22:33.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
248 | Sean Mcclain | Fr | St. Xavier | 22:34.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
249 | Samuel Clark | Jr | Moeller | 22:34.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
250 | Matthew Erickson | Jr | Highlands HS (KY) | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
251 | Alex Kirby | Fr | Loveland | 22:35.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
252 | Cameron Neidhard | Jr | Carroll | 22:35.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
253 | Jacob Hemme | Fr | St. Xavier | 22:36.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
254 | Gus Rumpke | So | St. Xavier | 22:36.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
255 | James Dewall | Sr | Carroll | 22:37.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
256 | Lou Walro | Sr | Walnut Hills | 22:42.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
257 | Andrew Morrissey | Sr | Moeller | 22:42.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
258 | Stephan Wenzke | Fr | St. Xavier | 22:43.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
259 | Nathaniel Moore | Fr | Mason | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
260 | Ryan Penny | Fr | Troy | 22:44.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
261 | Ryan Williams | Fr | St. Xavier | 22:45.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
262 | Jack Westfall | Sr | Loveland | 22:45.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
263 | Matthew Telscher | Jr | Elder | 22:46.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
264 | Ryan Herzig | Fr | St. Xavier | 22:47.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
265 | Nathan Brunner | Jr | St. Xavier | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
266 | Matt Mccarthy | Fr | Loveland | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
267 | Gabe Kieffer | So | Loveland | 22:49.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
268 | Christian Rasmussen | Fr | Mariemont | 22:49.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
269 | Jack Knellinger | Jr | Walnut Hills | 22:51.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
270 | Matt Koester | Fr | St. Xavier | 22:53.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
271 | Chase Crawford | Fr | Loveland | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
272 | Chris Manos | Sr | Sycamore | 22:54.3 | 7:23 | 15/30 | 23/38 | 6/11 | 23:15 (0:21) |
23:15 (0:21) |
22:27.11 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
273 | Alexander Garay | Fr | St. Xavier | 22:54.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
274 | Brady Bowden | Fr | St. Xavier | 22:55.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
275 | Nathan Timmerman | Fr | Troy | 22:55.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
276 | Nick Stewart | Fr | St. Xavier | 22:56.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
277 | Jack Reed | Fr | St. Xavier | 22:56.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
278 | Ethan Clark | Jr | Mason | 22:57.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
279 | Jack Speiser | Sr | Walnut Hills | 22:57.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
280 | Kushal Kothapalli | Fr | Mason | 22:57.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
281 | Phillip Craig | So | Loveland | 22:57.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
282 | Clarke Morian | Fr | Walnut Hills | 22:57.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
283 | Peter Braun | Fr | Elder | 22:57.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
284 | Solomon Lumb | So | Sycamore | 22:58.2 | 7:25 | 16/30 | 24/38 | 6/11 | 23:12 (0:14) |
23:12 (0:14) |
23:12 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
285 | Charlie Whampham | Sr | Sycamore | 22:58.2 | 7:25 | 17/30 | 25/38 | 6/11 | 23:40 (0:42) |
23:40 (0:42) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
286 | Drew Geis | Fr | Turpin | 22:58.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
287 | Connor Seper | Fr | Sycamore | 22:58.5 | 7:25 | 18/30 | 26/38 | 6/11 | ||||
288 | Zack Holdren | Jr | Wyoming | 22:58.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
289 | Nate Gawin | Sr | Sycamore | 22:59.4 | 7:25 | 19/30 | 27/38 | 5/11 | 22:11.8 | 22:11.8 | 22:11.8 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
290 | Brady Schwartz | Fr | Elder | 22:59.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
291 | William Dewey | Fr | Turpin | 23:00.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
292 | Adam Laughlin | Fr | Mason | 23:00.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
293 | Marco Yan | Jr | Mason | 23:00.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
294 | Jack Zolnier | Fr | Little Miami | 23:01.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
295 | Moazzam Nafees | Fr | Mason | 23:04.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
296 | Brodie Merz | Fr | Loveland | 23:06.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
297 | Jacob Smearsoll | Jr | Little Miami | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
298 | Evan Stadler | Fr | St. Xavier | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
299 | John Eha | Fr | Loveland | 23:09.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
300 | Ethan Maloney | So | Elder | 23:11.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
301 | Kyle Dannemiller | Fr | St. Xavier | 23:11.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
302 | Chris Short | Sr | Carroll | 23:11.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
303 | Nick Tranter | Fr | Little Miami | 23:11.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
304 | Connor Black | Fr | Turpin | 23:12.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
305 | Jordan Tanner | Sr | Sycamore | 23:13 | 7:29 | 20/30 | 28/38 | 5/8 | 20:58.2 | 20:58.2 | 20:58.2 | |
306 | Nick Lonneman | Fr | Elder | 23:14.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
307 | Matthew Griffith | So | Troy | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
308 | Lucas Canterbury | Fr | Turpin | 23:18.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
309 | Ethan Rudy | So | Mason | 23:20.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
310 | Mason Laifook | Fr | Loveland | 23:20.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
311 | Sam Stinson | Fr | Little Miami | 23:21.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
312 | Daniel Schneider | So | Elder | 23:21.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
313 | Wyatt Hench | Jr | Troy | 23:21.5 | 7:32 | |||||||
314 | Logan Horst | Sr | Moeller | 23:21.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
315 | Matthew Schmidt | So | Elder | 23:21.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
316 | Nick Cummings | Fr | Springboro | 23:22.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
317 | Mathias Bustamante | So | Springboro | 23:22.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
318 | Nathan Remotigue | Sr | Walnut Hills | 23:23.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
319 | John Pavloff | Jr | Moeller | 23:23.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
320 | Johnathan Yost | Fr | St. Xavier | 23:23.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
321 | Daniel Cooper | Fr | Mariemont | 23:23.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
322 | Ethan Nyhuis | Fr | Mason | 23:24.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
323 | Dhruv Weaver | Sr | Sycamore | 23:26.9 | 7:34 | 21/30 | 29/38 | 5/8 | 22:40.7 | 22:40.7 | 22:40.7 | |
324 | Myles Johnson | Fr | Springboro | 23:27.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
325 | Noah Sergent | Jr | Highlands HS (KY) | 23:27.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
326 | Sam Dickerhoof | Fr | St. Xavier | 23:29.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
327 | Taylor Insyxiengmay | So | Little Miami | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
328 | Ethan Bock | Sr | Moeller | 23:31.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
329 | Alexander Stentz | Jr | Moeller | 23:34.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
330 | Joseph Sinnard | Fr | Elder | 23:35.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
331 | Andrew Hornung | Jr | Eastern (KY) | 23:37.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
332 | Neakailen Leslie | So | Fairfield | 23:38.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
333 | Alex Zhang | So | Mason | 23:39.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
334 | Connor Telford | Sr | Mason | 23:39.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
335 | Jake Waters | Fr | Fairfield | 23:42.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
336 | Andrew Eysoldt | Fr | Mason | 23:43.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
337 | Finn Behnfeldt | Sr | Walnut Hills | 23:44.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
338 | Matthew Brady | Fr | St. Xavier | 23:45.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
339 | Aaron Peters | Fr | St. Xavier | 23:46.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
340 | Paul Whaley | Sr | Sycamore | 23:46.4 | 7:40 | 22/30 | 30/38 | 5/8 | 21:47.9 | 21:47.9 | 20:57.66 | |
341 | Henry Meyer | Fr | Moeller | 23:47.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
342 | Samuel Christensen | Jr | Mason | 23:48.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
343 | Kamron Porter | Fr | Carroll | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
344 | Patrick Johnson | Jr | Little Miami | 23:50.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
345 | Hayden Angevine | Fr | Elder | 23:54.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
346 | Dylan Murphy | So | Springboro | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
347 | Sam Rayburn | So | Moeller | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
348 | Tyler Evans | Fr | Loveland | 23:57.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
349 | Xavier Carnicom | Fr | St. Xavier | 23:57.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
350 | Michael Dakoske | Fr | Loveland | 23:57.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
351 | Jack Rabe | Jr | Mason | 23:58.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
352 | Luke Galiardo | Sr | Carroll | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
353 | Sam Cook | Sr | Loveland | 23:59.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
354 | Paul Carnevale | Jr | Turpin | 23:59.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
355 | Aidan George | Sr | Loveland | 23:59.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
356 | Ian Dressing | Jr | Walnut Hills | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
357 | Jason Munzel | So | McNicholas | 24:00.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
358 | Joshua Malson | Fr | Springboro | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
359 | Evan Peters | Sr | Walnut Hills | 24:02.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
360 | Daniel Schlegel | Fr | Sycamore | 24:06.3 | 7:47 | 23/30 | 31/38 | 6/8 | ||||
361 | Nikhil Kothari | So | Walnut Hills | 24:12.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
362 | Alexander Caldwell | Fr | Sycamore | 24:14 | 7:49 | 24/30 | 32/38 | 5/8 | ||||
363 | Caden Conrard | So | St. Xavier | 24:14.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
364 | Jacob Daly | Jr | Highlands HS (KY) | 24:16.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
365 | Mark Whapham | Fr | Sycamore | 24:16.9 | 7:50 | 25/30 | 33/38 | 5/7 | ||||
366 | Connor Booth | So | Mason | 24:17.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
367 | Jack Zestermann | Fr | St. Xavier | 24:17.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
368 | Ray Jeffers | Jr | Wyoming | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
369 | Henry Ware | Fr | Eastern (KY) | 24:19.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
370 | Skyler Ficklin | So | Fairfield | 24:24.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
371 | Calvin Lenk | Sr | Wyoming | 24:24.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
372 | Steven Luo | Fr | Mason | 24:26.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
373 | Ethan Prather | Sr | Little Miami | 24:28.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
374 | Adam Helwig | Sr | McNicholas | 24:30.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
375 | Phil Biondo | Jr | Fairfield | 24:30.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
376 | Tim Randall | Sr | Turpin | 24:30.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
377 | Jonas Pugh | Fr | Eastern (KY) | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
378 | Xavier Jones | Fr | Walnut Hills | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
379 | Gabe Lupia | Sr | Mason | 24:34.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
380 | Isaac Corcoran | Fr | Little Miami | 24:35.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
381 | Andrew Bachman | So | Moeller | 24:36.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
382 | Drew Salmons | Sr | Turpin | 24:37.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
383 | Tyler Levandusky | Fr | Springboro | 24:37.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
384 | Grady Holaday | So | Springboro | 24:38.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
385 | Tyler Urton | Jr | Mariemont | 24:38.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
386 | Thomas Miller | Fr | Moeller | 24:40.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
387 | Grant Gref | So | Turpin | 24:40.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
388 | Sam Jaeger | So | Springboro | 24:45.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
389 | Luke Esau | Sr | Fairfield | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
390 | Ben Lecky | Jr | Highlands HS (KY) | 24:48.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
391 | Caiden Coolidge | Fr | Little Miami | 24:48.8 | 8:00 | |||||||
392 | Grey Williams | Jr | Turpin | 24:49.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
393 | Davis Millar | Jr | Sycamore | 24:49.8 | 8:01 | 26/30 | 34/38 | 6/7 | ||||
394 | Paul Daumeyer | Fr | St. Xavier | 24:55.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
395 | Adam Wellens | Fr | St. Xavier | 24:55.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
396 | Matthew Szudejko | Sr | McNicholas | 24:57.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
397 | Holden Hermans | Fr | Turpin | 24:57.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
398 | Ethan Fett | Fr | Springboro | 24:58.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
399 | Elliot Gillum | Jr | Highlands HS (KY) | 24:58.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
400 | Ian Kirschenbaum | Fr | Highlands HS (KY) | 25:00.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
401 | Lucas Brehse | Fr | Mariemont | 25:06.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
402 | Dozer Ambrose | Fr | Wyoming | 25:07.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
403 | Joey D'angora | Fr | Fairfield | 25:07.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
404 | Alexis Ortiz | Sr | Carroll | 25:08.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
405 | Jack Scuterud | Sr | Loveland | 25:12 | 8:08 | |||||||
406 | Naveen Kamath | Fr | Springboro | 25:14.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
407 | Andrew Koenig | Fr | Mason | 25:16.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
408 | Jacob Garza | So | St. Xavier | 25:20.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
409 | Eashan Vytla | Fr | Mason | 25:22.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
410 | Graham Anderson | Fr | Turpin | 25:23.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
411 | Lowell Meyer | Fr | Walnut Hills | 25:24.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
412 | Camden Ravert | Fr | Springboro | 25:25.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
413 | Nathan Snizik | Fr | Carroll | 25:27.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
414 | Quentin Galeano | Fr | Mason | 25:29.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
415 | Garrett Mindrum | Sr | McNicholas | 25:30.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
416 | Jackson Hartman | So | Troy | 25:31.3 | 8:14 | |||||||
417 | John Tipler | Fr | Springboro | 25:32.3 | 8:14 | |||||||
418 | Dusty Johnson | Fr | Troy | 25:34.8 | 8:15 | |||||||
419 | Elijah Smith | So | Highlands HS (KY) | 25:36.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
420 | Nathan Haeufle | So | Sycamore | 25:37.6 | 8:16 | 27/30 | 35/38 | 5/7 | ||||
421 | Evan Simmons | Jr | Fairfield | 25:37.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
422 | Noah Dunn | So | Turpin | 25:38.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
423 | Luke Heilman | Jr | Moeller | 25:39.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
424 | Ethan Balent | Fr | Springboro | 25:42.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
425 | David Messerly | Fr | McNicholas | 25:42.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
426 | Niko Georgakoulos | Jr | Loveland | 25:44.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
427 | Mason Bindemann | Fr | Springboro | 25:49.2 | 8:20 | |||||||
428 | Forest Heis | Fr | Turpin | 25:50.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
429 | Andrew Molinsky | Fr | St. Xavier | 25:53.4 | 8:21 | |||||||
430 | Joshua Jergens | So | Troy | 25:54.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
431 | Max Guttman | Fr | Springboro | 25:54.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
432 | Jack Miller | Fr | Walnut Hills | 25:56.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
433 | Bryce Bennett | Sr | Loveland | 25:59.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
434 | Eric Heist | Fr | Sycamore | 26:01 | 8:24 | 28/30 | 36/38 | 5/6 | ||||
435 | Dean Wickman | Jr | Turpin | 26:01.7 | 8:24 | |||||||
436 | Jack Mccluskey | So | McNicholas | 26:03.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
437 | Kenneth Wingham | Fr | Wyoming | 26:04.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
438 | Aneesh Kantamaneni | Fr | Springboro | 26:04.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
439 | Will Desola | So | Highlands HS (KY) | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
440 | Shaun Gibson | Jr | Walnut Hills | 26:07.5 | 8:26 | |||||||
441 | Charlie Komrska | Sr | Wyoming | 26:09.6 | 8:26 | |||||||
442 | Simon Jadeed | Jr | Mariemont | 26:11.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
443 | Ryan Vogt | So | Walnut Hills | 26:12.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
444 | Andrew Conover | Fr | St. Xavier | 26:15.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
445 | Josh Anness | Sr | Loveland | 26:21 | 8:30 | |||||||
446 | Seiji Nagata | So | Sycamore | 26:27.8 | 8:32 | 29/30 | 37/38 | 5/6 | ||||
447 | Adian Armentano | Jr | Little Miami | 26:28.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
448 | Kshhitiz Adhikari | So | Mason | 26:29.7 | 8:33 | |||||||
449 | Noah Boerger | So | McNicholas | 26:32.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
450 | Will Kennedy | Sr | Wyoming | 26:35.3 | 8:35 | |||||||
451 | Jackson Stahl | So | Mariemont | 26:38.8 | 8:36 | |||||||
452 | Shawn Wyatt | So | Elder | 26:40.3 | 8:36 | |||||||
453 | Mac Giles | Fr | St. Xavier | 26:41 | 8:36 | |||||||
454 | Andrew Kerr | Fr | Springboro | 26:41.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
455 | Xander Stigall | So | Mariemont | 26:42.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
456 | Brady Cappel | So | Elder | 26:42.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
457 | Sid Kakarlapudi | So | Mason | 26:42.9 | 8:37 | |||||||
458 | Eli Allen | Fr | Wyoming | 26:48.1 | 8:39 | |||||||
459 | Alex Mantle | Jr | Mariemont | 26:57.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
460 | Owen Riley | Fr | Mason | 27:03 | 8:44 | |||||||
461 | Mario Studaway | Fr | Walnut Hills | 27:06.2 | 8:45 | |||||||
462 | Ethan Vogt | So | Walnut Hills | 27:15.3 | 8:48 | |||||||
463 | Jack Thomas Riley | Fr | Mason | 27:20.1 | 8:49 | |||||||
464 | Evan Mcsorley | So | Highlands HS (KY) | 27:20.6 | 8:49 | |||||||
465 | Samuel Mullikin | Fr | Springboro | 27:33.1 | 8:53 | |||||||
466 | Andrew Russell | Sr | Little Miami | 27:40.5 | 8:56 | |||||||
467 | Will Brokamp | Sr | McNicholas | 27:41.1 | 8:56 | |||||||
468 | Michael Sheaf | Fr | Elder | 27:44.4 | 8:57 | |||||||
469 | Peter Waning | Fr | Moeller | 27:45.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
470 | Mekhi Riep | Fr | Moeller | 27:59.6 | 9:02 | |||||||
471 | Aditya Bhargava | Jr | Sycamore | 28:06 | 9:04 | 30/30 | 38/38 | 5/5 | 28:49 (0:43) |
28:49 (0:43) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
472 | Branden Daniels | Fr | Springboro | 28:40.1 | 9:15 | |||||||
473 | Ian Wilson | So | Turpin | 28:54.7 | 9:20 | |||||||
474 | Aiden Gardner | Fr | Fairfield | 29:02.1 | 9:22 | |||||||
475 | Alex Fetherland | Sr | Fairfield | 29:15.4 | 9:26 | |||||||
476 | Ryan Griffin | Sr | McNicholas | 29:19.8 | 9:28 | |||||||
477 | Srithan Mopuru | Fr | Springboro | 30:53.1 | 9:58 | |||||||
478 | Piercen Wall | Fr | Springboro | 31:59.3 | 10:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Xavier 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
92:31 18:30 5:58 |
24 | Colin Sams Fr 18:12 5:52 1 |
Kyle White So 18:16 5:54 2 |
Seth Engelhardt So 18:33 5:59 5 |
Will Goodrich So 18:44 6:03 7 |
Conor Brown Fr 18:46 6:03 9 |
Will Kyte So 18:46 6:03 10 |
Owen Mcclain Jr 18:47 6:04 11 |
2 | Mason 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:25 |
93:25 18:41 6:02 |
33 | Joseph Schuessler So 18:30 5:58 3 |
Christian Meyer So 18:31 5:59 4 |
Anthony Fago So 18:44 6:02 6 |
Jacob Messer So 18:45 6:03 8 |
Aidan Markich Fr 18:55 6:06 12 |
Mir Ashraf So 19:22 6:15 16 |
Jack Tumulty Jr 19:26 6:16 17 |
3 | Elder 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:02 |
99:42 19:56 6:26 |
132 | Ben Johnson Fr 19:13 6:12 15 |
Logan Schneider Jr 19:49 6:24 20 |
Jacob Miller Fr 20:12 6:31 30 |
Will Meier So 20:14 6:32 33 |
Zachary Noeth So 20:15 6:32 34 |
Jackson Sinnard Sr 20:28 6:36 39 |
Alex Shewmaker Jr 20:34 6:38 45 |
4 | Carroll 6-5-6-4-4 Gap: 0:53 |
100:51 20:10 6:30 |
160 | Javier Barajas Jr 19:43 6:22 18 |
Hayden Everding Fr 19:59 6:27 26 |
Michael Duckro So 20:13 6:31 31 |
Chris Ruetschle Fr 20:20 6:33 37 |
Todd Jokerst Sr 20:36 6:39 48 |
Roman Gellhar Fr 21:41 7:00 75 |
Miles Smith-custer Sr 21:57 7:05 84 |
5 | Loveland 4-4-4-6-5 Gap: 1:30 |
100:41 20:08 6:30 |
166 | Brady Jeffcott Sr 19:12 6:12 14 |
David Ballman Jr 20:02 6:28 27 |
Matthew Losekamp Sr 20:10 6:30 28 |
Gavin Miller Jr 20:35 6:38 47 |
Daniel Mengler Sr 20:42 6:41 50 |
Max Spencer So 20:53 6:44 59 |
Jesse Jenkins Jr 20:59 6:46 61 |
6 | Sycamore 9-7-7-7-6 Gap: 0:37 |
101:17 20:15 6:32 |
168 | Ethan Heist Jr 19:52 6:25 22 |
Luke Stadelmann So 20:13 6:31 32 |
Reece Pandilidis So 20:20 6:33 36 |
Zachary Taylor Sr 20:23 6:34 38 |
Patrick Shepherd Jr 20:29 6:36 40 |
Andre Harte Sr 20:42 6:41 51 |
Jacob Matson Sr 20:51 6:43 58 |
7 | Turpin 8-6-5-5-7 Gap: 1:09 |
101:26 20:17 6:33 |
177 | Cole Weaver Fr 19:51 6:24 21 |
Connor Flora Jr 19:54 6:25 24 |
Ben Nyland Fr 20:11 6:31 29 |
Zach Johnson Jr 20:31 6:37 41 |
Luke Carter So 21:00 6:46 62 |
Trey Parker Fr 21:06 6:49 64 |
Hunter Kinney Fr 21:22 6:53 66 |
8 | Springboro 11-9-8-8-8 Gap: 0:42 |
101:59 20:24 6:35 |
197 | Chase Lyons Fr 19:58 6:26 25 |
Colin Campbell So 20:15 6:32 35 |
Gavin Cain Fr 20:32 6:37 42 |
Dylan Landers Jr 20:35 6:38 46 |
Jayson Swezey Fr 20:40 6:40 49 |
Bane Nesbit So 20:45 6:42 53 |
Daniel Booth So 20:48 6:43 55 |
9 | Fairfield 3-8-9-9-9 Gap: 2:35 |
104:19 20:52 6:44 |
275 | Reece Wahoff So 19:12 6:11 13 |
Dylan Vanderpool Fr 20:33 6:38 43 |
Michael Graham Jr 21:06 6:48 63 |
Dylan Standring So 21:42 7:00 77 |
Luke Hauser Fr 21:47 7:02 79 |
Brayden Johnson So 21:55 7:04 83 |
Anthony Wotring So 21:58 7:05 86 |
10 | Eastern (KY) 14-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:48 |
105:36 21:07 6:49 |
313 | Caleb Arroyo So 20:48 6:43 54 |
Luke Chmielewski Fr 20:50 6:43 57 |
Conner Arroyo So 20:56 6:45 60 |
Sean Cox Sr 21:26 6:55 69 |
Patrick Jewell Jr 21:36 6:58 73 |
Connor Gaesser Fr 21:37 6:58 74 |
Owen Morgan Fr 21:47 7:02 80 |
11 | Moeller 12-10-11-11-11 Gap: 0:56 |
106:22 21:16 6:52 |
322 | Eli Smiddy So 20:34 6:38 44 |
Adam Schutter Jr 21:24 6:54 67 |
Sam Mccullough Fr 21:26 6:55 68 |
Marc Miracco Jr 21:28 6:56 71 |
Zach Skufca Sr 21:30 6:56 72 |
Alex Weisgerber Fr 21:41 7:00 76 |
Michael Your Jr 21:54 7:04 81 |
12 | Highlands HS (KY) 15-13-12-12-12 Gap: 2:39 |
110:40 22:08 7:08 |
428 | Alex Lacourt Fr 20:49 6:43 56 |
Cameron Myers Fr 21:21 6:53 65 |
Michael Queen Jr 22:27 7:15 96 |
Matthew Erickson Jr 22:35 7:17 98 |
Noah Sergent Jr 23:28 7:34 113 |
Jacob Daly Jr 24:17 7:50 117 |
Ben Lecky Jr 24:48 8:00 121 |
13 | Mariemont 17-17-16-13-13 Gap: 0:38 |
110:20 22:04 7:07 |
434 | William Pettifer So 21:43 7:00 78 |
Sean Mackey So 21:54 7:04 82 |
Colin Chen So 22:08 7:08 89 |
Luke Moore So 22:14 7:10 92 |
Wes Adam Sr 22:21 7:13 93 |
Henry Teghtmeyer So 22:24 7:14 95 |
Christian Rasmussen Fr 22:50 7:22 101 |
14 | Little Miami 7-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:36 |
112:27 22:29 7:15 |
454 | Nate Bischof Fr 19:45 6:22 19 |
Jack Zolnier Fr 23:01 7:26 107 |
Jacob Smearsoll Jr 23:08 7:28 108 |
Nick Tranter Fr 23:12 7:29 109 |
Sam Stinson Fr 23:21 7:32 111 |
Taylor Insyxiengmay So 23:31 7:35 114 |
Patrick Johnson Jr 23:51 7:42 115 |
15 | Troy 16-16-17-16-15 Gap: 1:28 |
111:34 22:19 7:12 |
455 | James Marshall Jr 21:28 6:55 70 |
Charlie Wyatt Fr 21:57 7:05 85 |
Gage Goodwin So 22:29 7:15 97 |
Ryan Penny Fr 22:44 7:20 100 |
Nathan Timmerman Fr 22:56 7:24 103 |
Matthew Griffith So 23:18 7:31 110 |
Wyatt Hench Jr 23:22 7:32 112 |
16 | Walnut Hills 18-18-18-18-16 Gap: 0:51 |
111:59 22:24 7:13 |
470 | Will Rayburn Jr 22:00 7:06 87 |
Avery Stevens So 22:03 7:07 88 |
Henry Hattemer Jr 22:22 7:13 94 |
Lou Walro Sr 22:43 7:20 99 |
Jack Knellinger Jr 22:51 7:22 102 |
Jack Speiser Sr 22:57 7:24 104 |
Clarke Morian Fr 22:58 7:24 105 |
17 | McNicholas 10-12-13-15-17 Gap: 5:04 |
115:32 23:06 7:27 |
472 | Drew Walsh Sr 19:53 6:25 23 |
Ashton Lorentz So 22:11 7:09 91 |
Jason Munzel So 24:01 7:45 116 |
Adam Helwig Sr 24:30 7:54 120 |
Matthew Szudejko Sr 24:57 8:03 122 |
Garrett Mindrum Sr 25:31 8:14 124 |
David Messerly Fr 25:42 8:18 125 |
18 | Wyoming 13-15-15-17-18 Gap: 3:41 |
114:34 22:55 7:23 |
485 | Malachi O'leary So 20:44 6:41 52 |
Ben Parker Jr 22:09 7:09 90 |
Zack Holdren Jr 22:59 7:25 106 |
Ray Jeffers Jr 24:18 7:50 118 |
Calvin Lenk Sr 24:25 7:53 119 |
Dozer Ambrose Fr 25:08 8:06 123 |
Kenneth Wingham Fr 26:04 8:25 126 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Xavier 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
94:45 18:57 6:07 |
15 | Will Kyte So 18:46 6:03 1 |
Owen Mcclain Jr 18:47 6:04 2 |
Jack Moeller Jr 18:52 6:05 3 |
Alex Stewart Jr 19:07 6:10 4 |
Andrew Montanus Sr 19:13 6:12 5 |
Brennan Burns So 19:14 6:12 6 |
Joshua Hoak Jr 19:19 6:14 7 |
2 | Mason 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:43 |
99:00 19:48 6:23 |
50 | Mir Ashraf So 19:22 6:15 8 |
Jack Tumulty Jr 19:26 6:16 9 |
Kalib Amshoff Sr 20:03 6:28 10 |
Austin Vetter Fr 20:03 6:28 11 |
Patrick Theisen So 20:05 6:29 12 |
Cole Vernon Fr 20:12 6:31 13 |
Charles Mattern Fr 20:15 6:32 14 |
3 | Elder 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:19 |
103:11 20:38 6:39 |
88 | Jackson Sinnard Sr 20:28 6:36 15 |
Alex Shewmaker Jr 20:34 6:38 16 |
Tommy Weber Fr 20:37 6:39 17 |
Drew Wiesman Jr 20:45 6:42 19 |
Jackson Kehling Jr 20:47 6:42 21 |
Logan Rieder So 21:02 6:47 28 |
Ethan Listerman Fr 21:15 6:51 32 |
4 | Springboro 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:29 |
104:35 20:55 6:45 |
123 | Bane Nesbit So 20:45 6:42 20 |
Daniel Booth So 20:48 6:43 22 |
Trey Maenle Fr 20:49 6:43 23 |
Wyatt Ranker So 20:59 6:46 27 |
Brady Virtue So 21:14 6:51 31 |
Tate Rudisill Fr 21:19 6:53 34 |
William Sander So 21:33 6:57 44 |
5 | Sycamore 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 0:44 |
105:39 21:08 6:49 |
149 | Andre Harte Sr 20:42 6:41 18 |
Jacob Matson Sr 20:51 6:43 24 |
Samuel Schwartz Sr 21:17 6:52 33 |
Connor Christenson Fr 21:23 6:54 36 |
Aiden Schmeling Jr 21:26 6:55 38 |
Adam Kern Sr 21:28 6:56 39 |
Sam Marcus-shi Sr 21:30 6:56 42 |
6 | Loveland 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:36 |
105:49 21:10 6:50 |
157 | Max Spencer So 20:53 6:44 25 |
Jesse Jenkins Jr 20:59 6:46 26 |
Tim Snider Sr 21:05 6:48 29 |
Kyle Watson So 21:24 6:54 37 |
Dylan Brown Fr 21:28 6:56 40 |
Antonio Seoldo Fr 21:29 6:56 41 |
Scott Gerstemeier Sr 21:37 6:58 46 |
7 | Turpin 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:09 |
108:07 21:37 6:58 |
217 | Trey Parker Fr 21:06 6:49 30 |
Hunter Kinney Fr 21:22 6:53 35 |
Kenny Wagner Jr 21:32 6:57 43 |
Paul Pierce Jr 21:51 7:03 50 |
Nick Massaro So 22:16 7:11 59 |
Hayden Blaxall So 22:26 7:14 67 |
Max Roberts Jr 22:30 7:15 69 |
8 | Moeller 10-9-8-8-8 Gap: 0:33 |
110:14 22:03 7:07 |
270 | Alex Weisgerber Fr 21:41 7:00 48 |
Michael Your Jr 21:54 7:04 51 |
Alexander Biernat Jr 22:13 7:10 56 |
Quentin Barber Sr 22:13 7:10 57 |
Joseph Weisgerber Sr 22:14 7:10 58 |
Max Barcomb Sr 22:29 7:15 68 |
Samuel Clark Jr 22:35 7:17 71 |
9 | Carroll 9-10-8-9-9 Gap: 0:38 |
110:15 22:03 7:07 |
278 | Roman Gellhar Fr 21:41 7:00 47 |
Miles Smith-custer Sr 21:57 7:05 53 |
Christian Anguiano Jr 22:02 7:06 55 |
Jakob Burdick So 22:17 7:11 60 |
Sam Reichman Jr 22:19 7:12 63 |
Trace Bauersfeld So 22:23 7:13 65 |
Wyatt Manos Jr 22:33 7:16 70 |
10 | Fairfield 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 0:28 |
110:52 22:10 7:09 |
293 | Brayden Johnson So 21:55 7:04 52 |
Anthony Wotring So 21:58 7:05 54 |
Tyler Storer Sr 22:18 7:11 61 |
Jackson Alfrey Jr 22:18 7:11 62 |
Andrew Tubbs So 22:23 7:13 64 |
Neakailen Leslie So 23:38 7:38 81 |
Jake Waters Fr 23:43 7:39 82 |
11 | Eastern (KY) 8-8-11-11-11 Gap: 2:56 |
115:53 23:11 7:29 |
354 | Connor Gaesser Fr 21:37 6:58 45 |
Owen Morgan Fr 21:47 7:02 49 |
Andrew Hornung Jr 23:37 7:37 80 |
Henry Ware Fr 24:19 7:51 89 |
Jonas Pugh Fr 24:33 7:55 91 |
||
12 | Walnut Hills 13-13-13-12-12 Gap: 1:03 |
117:02 23:24 7:33 |
392 | Jack Speiser Sr 22:57 7:24 73 |
Clarke Morian Fr 22:58 7:24 74 |
Nathan Remotigue Sr 23:23 7:33 77 |
Finn Behnfeldt Sr 23:44 7:39 83 |
Ian Dressing Jr 24:00 7:45 85 |
Evan Peters Sr 24:03 7:45 86 |
Nikhil Kothari So 24:12 7:48 87 |
13 | Mariemont 12-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:42 |
118:23 23:41 7:38 |
407 | Henry Teghtmeyer So 22:24 7:14 66 |
Christian Rasmussen Fr 22:50 7:22 72 |
Daniel Cooper Fr 23:24 7:33 78 |
Tyler Urton Jr 24:39 7:57 93 |
Lucas Brehse Fr 25:06 8:06 98 |
Simon Jadeed Jr 26:11 8:27 110 |
Jackson Stahl So 26:39 8:36 114 |
14 | Little Miami 15-15-15-14-14 Gap: 1:18 |
121:15 24:15 7:49 |
440 | Taylor Insyxiengmay So 23:31 7:35 79 |
Patrick Johnson Jr 23:51 7:42 84 |
Ethan Prather Sr 24:29 7:54 90 |
Isaac Corcoran Fr 24:35 7:56 92 |
Caiden Coolidge Fr 24:49 8:00 95 |
Adian Armentano Jr 26:29 8:33 111 |
Andrew Russell Sr 27:41 8:56 117 |
15 | Troy 14-14-14-15-15 Gap: 2:37 |
123:40 24:44 7:59 |
459 | Matthew Griffith So 23:18 7:31 75 |
Wyatt Hench Jr 23:22 7:32 76 |
Jackson Hartman So 25:31 8:14 101 |
Dusty Johnson Fr 25:35 8:15 102 |
Joshua Jergens So 25:55 8:22 105 |
||
16 | Highlands HS (KY) 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:20 |
124:40 24:56 8:03 |
478 | Jacob Daly Jr 24:17 7:50 88 |
Ben Lecky Jr 24:48 8:00 94 |
Elliot Gillum Jr 24:58 8:03 96 |
Ian Kirschenbaum Fr 25:00 8:04 97 |
Elijah Smith So 25:37 8:16 103 |
Will Desola So 26:07 8:25 108 |
Evan Mcsorley So 27:21 8:49 116 |
17 | McNicholas 18-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:10 |
131:30 26:18 8:29 |
540 | Garrett Mindrum Sr 25:31 8:14 100 |
David Messerly Fr 25:42 8:18 104 |
Jack Mccluskey So 26:03 8:24 106 |
Noah Boerger So 26:32 8:34 112 |
Will Brokamp Sr 27:41 8:56 118 |
Ryan Griffin Sr 29:20 9:28 119 |
|
18 | Wyoming 17-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:40 |
130:45 26:09 8:26 |
543 | Dozer Ambrose Fr 25:08 8:06 99 |
Kenneth Wingham Fr 26:04 8:25 107 |
Charlie Komrska Sr 26:10 8:26 109 |
Will Kennedy Sr 26:35 8:35 113 |
Eli Allen Fr 26:48 8:39 115 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Xavier 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:10 |
96:42 19:20 6:14 |
15 | Brennan Burns So 19:14 6:12 1 |
Joshua Hoak Jr 19:19 6:14 2 |
Casey Bohrer Fr 19:21 6:15 3 |
Jack Sayre Sr 19:22 6:15 4 |
Vikram Meyer Sr 19:24 6:15 5 |
Chase Plogmann Jr 19:30 6:17 6 |
Aaron Porotsky Jr 19:38 6:20 7 |
2 | Mason 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:18 |
101:42 20:20 6:34 |
50 | Cole Vernon Fr 20:12 6:31 8 |
Charles Mattern Fr 20:15 6:32 9 |
Will Mcdonald So 20:18 6:33 10 |
Caleb Hershberger Fr 20:28 6:36 11 |
Aidan Hertelendy Sr 20:30 6:37 12 |
Jordan Evans Sr 20:30 6:37 13 |
Nolan Hartsock Fr 20:33 6:38 14 |
3 | Elder 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:43 |
107:19 21:28 6:55 |
108 | Logan Rieder So 21:02 6:47 15 |
Ethan Listerman Fr 21:15 6:51 16 |
Vince Andriacco So 21:34 6:57 22 |
Matthew Moser Fr 21:44 7:01 27 |
George Sundrup Fr 21:45 7:01 28 |
Jack Davis So 21:49 7:02 31 |
Jackson Macenko So 21:56 7:05 36 |
4 | Loveland 6-6-5-5-4 Gap: 0:20 |
108:22 21:40 6:59 |
130 | Antonio Seoldo Fr 21:29 6:56 19 |
Scott Gerstemeier Sr 21:37 6:58 24 |
David Villegas Sr 21:40 6:59 25 |
Caden Swartz So 21:47 7:01 29 |
Nick Wolf Sr 21:49 7:02 33 |
Alex Laman Jr 22:03 7:07 38 |
Luke Griffin So 22:11 7:09 39 |
5 | Springboro 4-4-5-6-5 Gap: 0:32 |
108:19 21:40 6:59 |
134 | Tate Rudisill Fr 21:19 6:53 17 |
William Sander So 21:33 6:57 21 |
Connor Abrams So 21:48 7:02 30 |
Jacob Haire Fr 21:49 7:02 32 |
Ivan Goins Fr 21:51 7:03 34 |
Alexander Daniels Jr 21:55 7:04 35 |
Ben Blackburn So 21:56 7:05 37 |
6 | Sycamore 5-4-4-4-6 Gap: 1:26 |
109:10 21:50 7:03 |
136 | Adam Kern Sr 21:28 6:56 18 |
Sam Marcus-shi Sr 21:30 6:56 20 |
Logan Myers Fr 21:35 6:58 23 |
Will Freeman So 21:42 7:00 26 |
Chris Manos Sr 22:54 7:23 49 |
Solomon Lumb So 22:58 7:25 50 |
Charlie Whampham Sr 22:58 7:25 51 |
7 | Carroll 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:48 |
113:20 22:40 7:19 |
231 | Trace Bauersfeld So 22:23 7:13 40 |
Wyatt Manos Jr 22:33 7:16 44 |
Cameron Neidhard Jr 22:35 7:17 46 |
James Dewall Sr 22:37 7:18 47 |
Chris Short Sr 23:11 7:29 54 |
Kamron Porter Fr 23:49 7:41 63 |
Luke Galiardo Sr 23:59 7:44 64 |
8 | Turpin 8-7-9-8-8 Gap: 0:47 |
114:06 22:49 7:22 |
244 | Hayden Blaxall So 22:26 7:14 41 |
Max Roberts Jr 22:30 7:15 43 |
Drew Geis Fr 22:58 7:25 52 |
William Dewey Fr 23:00 7:25 53 |
Connor Black Fr 23:12 7:29 55 |
Lucas Canterbury Fr 23:18 7:31 56 |
Paul Carnevale Jr 23:59 7:44 65 |
9 | Moeller 9-9-8-9-9 Gap: 0:55 |
114:31 22:54 7:23 |
250 | Max Barcomb Sr 22:29 7:15 42 |
Samuel Clark Jr 22:35 7:17 45 |
Andrew Morrissey Sr 22:43 7:20 48 |
Logan Horst Sr 23:22 7:32 57 |
John Pavloff Jr 23:23 7:33 58 |
Ethan Bock Sr 23:32 7:35 59 |
Alexander Stentz Jr 23:35 7:36 60 |
10 | Fairfield 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:09 |
121:03 24:13 7:49 |
331 | Neakailen Leslie So 23:38 7:38 61 |
Jake Waters Fr 23:43 7:39 62 |
Skyler Ficklin So 24:24 7:52 68 |
Phil Biondo Jr 24:31 7:54 69 |
Luke Esau Sr 24:47 8:00 71 |
Joey D'angora Fr 25:08 8:06 72 |
Evan Simmons Jr 25:38 8:16 74 |
11 | Walnut Hills 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:53 |
124:08 24:50 8:01 |
351 | Evan Peters Sr 24:03 7:45 66 |
Nikhil Kothari So 24:12 7:48 67 |
Xavier Jones Fr 24:33 7:55 70 |
Lowell Meyer Fr 25:24 8:12 73 |
Jack Miller Fr 25:56 8:22 75 |
Shaun Gibson Jr 26:08 8:26 76 |
Ryan Vogt So 26:13 8:27 77 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Xavier 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
98:31 19:42 6:21 |
15 | Chase Plogmann Jr 19:30 6:17 1 |
Aaron Porotsky Jr 19:38 6:20 2 |
Caden Mills Jr 19:47 6:23 3 |
Andrew Wolfzorn Sr 19:48 6:23 4 |
Noah Burkhardt So 19:48 6:23 5 |
Aj Graf Fr 20:05 6:29 6 |
Max Matacia Fr 20:18 6:33 7 |
2 | Mason 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:14 |
103:03 20:37 6:39 |
50 | Jordan Evans Sr 20:30 6:37 8 |
Nolan Hartsock Fr 20:33 6:38 9 |
Jacob Goldschmidt So 20:35 6:38 10 |
Evan Rodrigues Sr 20:41 6:40 11 |
Cullen Rath Sr 20:44 6:41 12 |
Eric Marten Fr 20:46 6:42 13 |
Sammy Farbstein Jr 20:47 6:42 14 |
3 | Loveland 5-5-5-3-3 Gap: 0:29 |
111:11 22:14 7:10 |
110 | Alex Laman Jr 22:03 7:07 20 |
Luke Griffin So 22:11 7:09 21 |
Ben Russ Sr 22:12 7:10 22 |
Tyler Huff Fr 22:13 7:10 23 |
Ryan Oblong Sr 22:32 7:16 24 |
Alex Kirby Fr 22:35 7:17 25 |
Jack Westfall Sr 22:46 7:21 26 |
4 | Elder 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:11 |
112:29 22:30 7:15 |
120 | Jack Davis So 21:49 7:02 15 |
Jackson Macenko So 21:56 7:05 17 |
Matthew Telscher Jr 22:47 7:21 27 |
Peter Braun Fr 22:58 7:24 28 |
Brady Schwartz Fr 23:00 7:25 33 |
Ethan Maloney So 23:11 7:29 34 |
Nick Lonneman Fr 23:15 7:30 36 |
5 | Springboro 4-4-3-5-5 Gap: 1:28 |
112:33 22:31 7:16 |
130 | Alexander Daniels Jr 21:55 7:04 16 |
Ben Blackburn So 21:56 7:05 18 |
Brady Knight Fr 21:58 7:05 19 |
Nick Cummings Fr 23:22 7:32 38 |
Mathias Bustamante So 23:22 7:32 39 |
Myles Johnson Fr 23:27 7:34 41 |
Dylan Murphy So 23:56 7:43 46 |
6 | Sycamore 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:15 |
115:07 23:01 7:26 |
157 | Solomon Lumb So 22:58 7:25 29 |
Charlie Whampham Sr 22:58 7:25 30 |
Connor Seper Fr 22:59 7:25 31 |
Nate Gawin Sr 22:59 7:25 32 |
Jordan Tanner Sr 23:13 7:29 35 |
Dhruv Weaver Sr 23:27 7:34 40 |
Paul Whaley Sr 23:46 7:40 44 |
7 | Moeller 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:05 |
119:28 23:54 7:42 |
227 | Ethan Bock Sr 23:32 7:35 42 |
Alexander Stentz Jr 23:35 7:36 43 |
Henry Meyer Fr 23:48 7:41 45 |
Sam Rayburn So 23:57 7:44 47 |
Andrew Bachman So 24:37 7:56 50 |
Thomas Miller Fr 24:40 7:57 52 |
Luke Heilman Jr 25:40 8:17 56 |
8 | Turpin 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 1:23 |
121:06 24:13 7:49 |
238 | Lucas Canterbury Fr 23:18 7:31 37 |
Paul Carnevale Jr 23:59 7:44 48 |
Tim Randall Sr 24:31 7:54 49 |
Drew Salmons Sr 24:37 7:57 51 |
Grant Gref So 24:41 7:58 53 |
Grey Williams Jr 24:49 8:00 54 |
Holden Hermans Fr 24:58 8:03 55 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Xavier 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
102:03 20:25 6:35 |
15 | Aj Graf Fr 20:05 6:29 1 |
Max Matacia Fr 20:18 6:33 2 |
Richie Hiernaux So 20:29 6:37 3 |
Joseph Keiser Fr 20:33 6:38 4 |
Andrew Tran Fr 20:38 6:39 5 |
Josh Bartler Sr 20:39 6:40 6 |
Alex Zestermann Jr 20:50 6:43 9 |
2 | Mason 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:20 |
104:36 20:55 6:45 |
48 | Eric Marten Fr 20:46 6:42 7 |
Sammy Farbstein Jr 20:47 6:42 8 |
Carson Hurrle Fr 20:53 6:44 10 |
Hayden Lyons Fr 21:04 6:48 11 |
Brendan Stone Sr 21:06 6:48 12 |
Daniel Basti Sr 21:15 6:51 13 |
Andrew Bowser So 21:16 6:52 14 |
3 | Loveland 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:19 |
113:54 22:47 7:21 |
85 | Alex Kirby Fr 22:35 7:17 15 |
Jack Westfall Sr 22:46 7:21 16 |
Matt Mccarthy Fr 22:49 7:22 17 |
Gabe Kieffer So 22:49 7:22 18 |
Chase Crawford Fr 22:54 7:23 19 |
Phillip Craig So 22:58 7:24 20 |
Brodie Merz Fr 23:07 7:27 21 |
4 | Elder 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:25 |
116:45 23:21 7:32 |
122 | Ethan Maloney So 23:11 7:29 22 |
Nick Lonneman Fr 23:15 7:30 23 |
Daniel Schneider So 23:21 7:32 24 |
Matthew Schmidt So 23:22 7:32 25 |
Joseph Sinnard Fr 23:36 7:37 28 |
Hayden Angevine Fr 23:55 7:43 30 |
Shawn Wyatt So 26:40 8:36 48 |
5 | Sycamore 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:50 |
119:51 23:58 7:44 |
157 | Dhruv Weaver Sr 23:27 7:34 26 |
Paul Whaley Sr 23:46 7:40 29 |
Daniel Schlegel Fr 24:06 7:47 33 |
Alexander Caldwell Fr 24:14 7:49 34 |
Mark Whapham Fr 24:17 7:50 35 |
Davis Millar Jr 24:50 8:01 40 |
Nathan Haeufle So 25:38 8:16 44 |
6 | Springboro 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:11 |
120:41 24:08 7:47 |
163 | Myles Johnson Fr 23:27 7:34 27 |
Dylan Murphy So 23:56 7:43 31 |
Joshua Malson Fr 24:02 7:45 32 |
Tyler Levandusky Fr 24:37 7:57 36 |
Grady Holaday So 24:38 7:57 37 |
Sam Jaeger So 24:46 7:59 38 |
Ethan Fett Fr 24:58 8:03 42 |
7 | Turpin 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:01 |
126:39 25:20 8:10 |
214 | Grey Williams Jr 24:49 8:00 39 |
Holden Hermans Fr 24:58 8:03 41 |
Graham Anderson Fr 25:24 8:12 43 |
Noah Dunn So 25:38 8:16 45 |
Forest Heis Fr 25:50 8:20 46 |
Dean Wickman Jr 26:02 8:24 47 |
Ian Wilson So 28:55 9:20 49 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Xavier 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:14 |
104:01 20:48 6:43 |
15 | Josh Bartler Sr 20:39 6:40 1 |
Alex Zestermann Jr 20:50 6:43 2 |
Mac Castellini Fr 20:50 6:43 3 |
Phillip Rickie Sr 20:50 6:43 4 |
Nathan Zobrist Sr 20:53 6:44 5 |
Alexander Croci Jr 20:54 6:45 6 |
Joe Dougherty So 20:59 6:46 7 |
2 | Mason 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:12 |
106:42 21:20 6:53 |
50 | Daniel Basti Sr 21:15 6:51 8 |
Andrew Bowser So 21:16 6:52 9 |
Kenji Schmaltz So 21:18 6:52 10 |
Sean Hutson So 21:25 6:55 11 |
Ravi Bandaru So 21:28 6:55 12 |
Jack Whitmore Jr 21:34 6:57 13 |
Lincoln Edsall So 21:47 7:01 14 |
3 | Loveland 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:00 |
116:32 23:18 7:31 |
85 | Phillip Craig So 22:58 7:24 15 |
Brodie Merz Fr 23:07 7:27 16 |
John Eha Fr 23:09 7:28 17 |
Mason Laifook Fr 23:21 7:32 18 |
Tyler Evans Fr 23:57 7:44 19 |
Michael Dakoske Fr 23:58 7:44 20 |
Sam Cook Sr 23:59 7:44 21 |
4 | Springboro 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:47 |
125:56 25:11 8:07 |
124 | Sam Jaeger So 24:46 7:59 22 |
Ethan Fett Fr 24:58 8:03 24 |
Naveen Kamath Fr 25:15 8:09 25 |
Camden Ravert Fr 25:25 8:12 26 |
John Tipler Fr 25:32 8:14 27 |
Ethan Balent Fr 25:42 8:17 29 |
Mason Bindemann Fr 25:49 8:20 30 |
5 | Sycamore 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:16 |
131:02 26:12 8:27 |
147 | Davis Millar Jr 24:50 8:01 23 |
Nathan Haeufle So 25:38 8:16 28 |
Eric Heist Fr 26:01 8:24 31 |
Seiji Nagata So 26:28 8:32 32 |
Aditya Bhargava Jr 28:06 9:04 33 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
JV | Reagan Courtney, Sr, 21:48.2, Mason | Mason, 111:18.3, 20 |
V Blue | Felicia Krekeler, Sr, 19:00.1, Ursuline Academy | Mason, 100:05.5, 54 |
V Gold | Maura Mathews, Fr, 20:14.3, Badin | Carroll, 110:56.2, 41 |