Pleasant Grove Results from the Hughson Supercross Invite at Hughson County Arena on 10/16/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Addison Vicochea | Fr | F/S | 18:30.58 | 7:28 | 2.48 | 5/85 | 3/8 | 6/14 | 1/12 | |||||
Alina Solis | Jr | V | 18:04.02 | 7:17 | 2.48 | 19/112 | 2/6 | 2/14 | 4/25 | |||||
Ashlyn Seymour | So | F/S | 18:24.51 | 7:25 | 2.48 | 4/85 | 2/8 | 5/14 | 1/16 | |||||
Bridgete Schramm | Sr | V | 17:39.5 | 7:07 | 2.48 | 11/112 | 1/6 | 1/14 | 8/30 | 18:12.11 (0:33,3.0) |
18:10.87 (0:31,2.9) |
18:11 (0:31,2.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Hailey O'Bear | Fr | V | 20:13.68 | 8:09 | 2.48 | 61/112 | 5/6 | 8/14 | 4/12 | |||||
Juliana Kellen | So | V | 18:31.83 | 7:28 | 2.48 | 26/112 | 4/6 | 7/14 | 1/16 | |||||
Kayla Adams | Jr | V | 18:04.27 | 7:17 | 2.48 | 20/112 | 3/6 | 3/14 | 4/17 | |||||
Kylie Monson | So | F/S | 18:23.89 | 7:25 | 2.48 | 3/85 | 1/8 | 4/14 | 3/20 | |||||
Olivia Meisel | Fr | F/S | 22:00.9 | 8:53 | 2.48 | 33/85 | 6/8 | 12/14 | 2/7 | |||||
Samantha Rohde | Jr | V | 21:12 | 8:33 | 2.48 | 86/112 | 6/6 | 10/14 | 6/9 | |||||
Sammy Taylor | Fr | F/S | 22:10.23 | 8:56 | 2.48 | 36/85 | 7/8 | 13/14 | 1/6 | |||||
Savannah Haile | Fr | F/S | 24:23.77 | 9:50 | 2.48 | 58/85 | 8/8 | 14/14 | 1/3 | |||||
Shelby Mckee | Fr | F/S | 20:17.8 | 8:11 | 2.48 | 15/85 | 4/8 | 9/14 | 1/10 | |||||
Tangie Wolfe | Fr | F/S | 21:55.31 | 8:50 | 2.48 | 32/85 | 5/8 | 11/14 | 2/9 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/12 | 92:33 2:34 |
2.48 | 7:28 | 7:07 | 8:09 | 99 | 7:07 | 88:51 | 88:51 | 88:51 | Bridgete Schramm (9), Alina Solis (14), Kayla Adams (15), Juliana Kellen (20), Hailey O'Bear (41) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/9 | 97:32 3:31 |
2.48 | 7:52 | 7:25 | 8:50 | 53 | 7:52 | 91:42 | 89:42 | 89:42 | Kylie Monson (3), Ashlyn Seymour (4), Addison Vicochea (5), Shelby Mckee (14), Tangie Wolfe (27) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahalia Quintana | Sr | Woodland | 15:17.58 | 6:10 | |||||||
2 | Melissa Barajas | Sr | Modesto | 15:30.59 | 6:15 | |||||||
3 | Skyler Tatum | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 16:20.99 | 6:36 | |||||||
4 | Emma Kaufman | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 16:30.98 | 6:40 | |||||||
5 | Deia Kerseg | So | Half Moon Bay | 16:48.72 | 6:47 | |||||||
6 | Isabela Moreno | Sr | Downey | 16:56.07 | 6:50 | |||||||
7 | Kadyn Rolleri | Jr | Bret Harte | 16:59.95 | 6:51 | |||||||
8 | Jamie Bikle | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 17:08.68 | 6:55 | |||||||
9 | Adamari Ron | Jr | Modesto | 17:20.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
10 | Daizy Gonzalez | Fr | Pitman | 17:23.34 | 7:01 | |||||||
11 | Bridgete Schramm | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 17:39.5 | 7:07 | 1/6 | 1/14 | 8/30 | 18:12 (0:33) |
18:11 (0:31) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
12 | Karina Duran | Sr | Livingston | 17:43.64 | 7:09 | |||||||
13 | Anna Bikle | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 17:46.74 | 7:10 | |||||||
14 | Johana Dominguez | Jr | Modesto | 17:50.43 | 7:12 | |||||||
15 | Taylor Scheuber | Sr | Hughson | 17:54.25 | 7:13 | |||||||
16 | Aryanna Sandoval | Sr | Los Banos | 17:55.74 | 7:14 | |||||||
17 | Molly Grupe | So | Lincoln (S) | 17:56.41 | 7:14 | |||||||
18 | Ella Polhemus | Sr | Grace Davis | 18:03.76 | 7:17 | |||||||
19 | Alina Solis | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 18:04.02 | 7:17 | 2/6 | 2/14 | 4/25 | ||||
20 | Kayla Adams | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 18:04.27 | 7:17 | 3/6 | 3/14 | 4/17 | ||||
21 | Melissa Macias | So | North Monterey County | 18:06.43 | 7:18 | |||||||
22 | Victoria Isidore | Sr | Turlock | 18:08.69 | 7:19 | |||||||
23 | Anika Jodie | Sr | Bret Harte | 18:12.01 | 7:20 | |||||||
24 | Linda Medrano | So | East Union | 18:12.78 | 7:21 | |||||||
25 | Addison Heermance | So | Bret Harte | 18:21.03 | 7:24 | |||||||
26 | Juliana Kellen | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:31.83 | 7:28 | 4/6 | 7/14 | 1/16 | ||||
27 | Emily Ellison | So | Lincoln (S) | 18:32.27 | 7:28 | |||||||
28 | Perla Acosta | Jr | Hughson | 18:32.74 | 7:29 | |||||||
29 | Sydney Parkinson | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 18:57.94 | 7:39 | |||||||
30 | Cheyenne Ullrich | Jr | Galt | 19:00.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
31 | Savanna Inks | So | Bret Harte | 19:12.03 | 7:45 | |||||||
32 | Lilly O'Geen | Fr | Bret Harte | 19:17.99 | 7:47 | |||||||
33 | Kendall Lima | Jr | Turlock | 19:18.93 | 7:47 | |||||||
34 | Julie Sporleder | Jr | Galt | 19:19.93 | 7:48 | |||||||
35 | Skylar Inks | So | Bret Harte | 19:21.42 | 7:48 | |||||||
36 | Nadia Anastacio | Fr | North Monterey County | 19:25.41 | 7:50 | |||||||
37 | Leslie Alaniz | Jr | Modesto | 19:26.17 | 7:50 | |||||||
38 | Maya De Jong | Jr | Ripon Christian | 19:26.77 | 7:50 | |||||||
39 | Gracie Mandel | So | Half Moon Bay | 19:27.33 | 7:51 | |||||||
40 | Arrocena Kianna | Sr | Pacheco | 19:29.06 | 7:51 | |||||||
41 | Gisel Velazquez | East Union | 19:29.63 | 7:52 | ||||||||
42 | Chloe Cook | Jr | Gregori | 19:30.04 | 7:52 | |||||||
43 | Lexie Gomez | Jr | Gregori | 19:30.28 | 7:52 | |||||||
44 | Mora Collins | Sr | Gregori | 19:30.65 | 7:52 | |||||||
45 | Jasmine Sebastian | Jr | Seaside | 19:30.92 | 7:52 | |||||||
46 | Xianna Morales | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 19:31 | 7:52 | |||||||
47 | Talia Cadena | Jr | Woodland | 19:31.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
48 | Monica Gutierrez | Sr | Waterford | 19:32.11 | 7:53 | |||||||
49 | Vanessa Diaz | Jr | Modesto | 19:33.58 | 7:53 | |||||||
50 | Clarissa Valdivia | Jr | Woodland | 19:34.14 | 7:53 | |||||||
51 | Arianna Hurtado | Jr | Turlock | 19:40.35 | 7:56 | |||||||
52 | Annika Aistrup | Jr | Bear Creek | 19:42.73 | 7:57 | |||||||
53 | Carmen Figueroa | Sr | Waterford | 19:53.86 | 8:01 | |||||||
54 | Hannah Skelton | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 19:54.98 | 8:02 | |||||||
55 | Aubrey Lascano | So | Pitman | 19:55.56 | 8:02 | |||||||
56 | Tianna Karr | Jr | Pitman | 19:57.08 | 8:03 | |||||||
57 | Andrea Gonzalez | Sr | Turlock | 19:57.73 | 8:03 | |||||||
58 | Vitoria Fontes-Pin | Jr | Hilmar | 20:00.03 | 8:04 | |||||||
59 | Ariel Albanez | Jr | Modesto | 20:02.52 | 8:05 | |||||||
60 | Annie Dorantes Arv | Jr | Seaside | 20:03.59 | 8:05 | |||||||
61 | Hailey O'Bear | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 20:13.68 | 8:09 | 5/6 | 8/14 | 4/12 | ||||
62 | Hannah Gaines | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 20:14.61 | 8:10 | |||||||
63 | Eliana Moreno | Sr | Turlock | 20:23.22 | 8:13 | |||||||
64 | Grace Swanberg | Sr | Gregori | 20:26.99 | 8:15 | |||||||
65 | Cailin Kelley | So | Hughson | 20:34.09 | 8:18 | |||||||
66 | Hannah DeLay | Sr | Pitman | 20:34.64 | 8:18 | |||||||
67 | Alexa Myers | Jr | St Mary’s | 20:35.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
68 | Ysabella Sosa | Jr | Galt | 20:35.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
69 | Maggie Scarioni | So | Hughson | 20:35.91 | 8:18 | |||||||
70 | Sofia Martinez | Fr | Pitman | 20:41.77 | 8:21 | |||||||
71 | Taylor Gray | Jr | Orestimba | 20:42.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
72 | Violet Pinheiro | So | Hilmar | 20:43.85 | 8:22 | |||||||
73 | Adriana Soria | Sr | Livingston | 20:44.33 | 8:22 | |||||||
74 | Akiko Tanaka | So | Half Moon Bay | 20:44.95 | 8:22 | |||||||
75 | Isabela Valadez | Fr | North Monterey County | 20:45.93 | 8:22 | |||||||
76 | Elinor Lee | So | Bear Creek | 20:48.72 | 8:24 | |||||||
77 | Natalia Tapia San | So | North Monterey County | 21:00.88 | 8:28 | |||||||
78 | Hannah Brooks | Jr | Bear Creek | 21:03.17 | 8:29 | |||||||
79 | Soraya Perez Ruiz | Fr | North Monterey County | 21:04.53 | 8:30 | |||||||
80 | Megan Johnson | Sr | Bret Harte | 21:04.76 | 8:30 | |||||||
81 | Reagan Marroquin | Sr | Orestimba | 21:05 | 8:30 | |||||||
82 | Kiara Garcia | So | Hilmar | 21:05.37 | 8:30 | |||||||
83 | Natalie Speckens | Jr | Turlock | 21:05.79 | 8:30 | |||||||
84 | Margaret Oliveira | So | Orestimba | 21:06.24 | 8:31 | |||||||
85 | Alexa Valadez | Sr | North Monterey County | 21:07.07 | 8:31 | |||||||
86 | Samantha Rohde | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:12 | 8:33 | 6/6 | 10/14 | 6/9 | ||||
87 | Tori Kelley | Sr | Hughson | 21:14.67 | 8:34 | |||||||
88 | Jocelyn Arguello | Jr | Hughson | 21:15.89 | 8:34 | |||||||
89 | Malia Spence | Jr | Bear Creek | 21:18.08 | 8:35 | |||||||
90 | Stephanie Andrade | Jr | Lathrop | 21:22.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
91 | Emma Sporleder | Sr | Galt | 21:28.5 | 8:40 | |||||||
92 | Kianna Arrocena | Sr | Pacheco | 21:36.5 | 8:43 | |||||||
93 | ParkerJean Wilson | Jr | Hilmar | 22:07.6 | 8:55 | |||||||
94 | Sofia Arana | Jr | Galt | 22:41.59 | 9:09 | |||||||
95 | Annie Fierro | Sr | Central Catholic | 22:54.08 | 9:14 | |||||||
96 | Rheanne Ferrer | Sr | Central Catholic | 22:56.07 | 9:15 | |||||||
97 | Ana Santana | Jr | Woodland | 23:17.43 | 9:23 | |||||||
98 | Heather Steeley | Sr | Grace Davis | 23:25.06 | 9:27 | |||||||
99 | Crystal Hernandez | Jr | Los Banos | 23:29.53 | 9:28 | |||||||
100 | Madison Arista | Sr | Los Banos | 23:31.33 | 9:29 | |||||||
101 | Lucianna Valdez | Jr | Lathrop | 23:51.19 | 9:37 | |||||||
102 | Avery Farnsworth | So | Half Moon Bay | 23:51.52 | 9:37 | |||||||
103 | Hannah Pareira | So | Hilmar | 23:52.58 | 9:38 | |||||||
104 | Lizbeth Aguilar | So | Orestimba | 23:55.75 | 9:39 | |||||||
105 | Patricia Zamudio | Jr | Central Catholic | 24:07.23 | 9:44 | |||||||
106 | Claudia Aguilar | Jr | Central Valley | 24:50.19 | 10:01 | |||||||
107 | Madelyn Hammond | Fr | Oakdale | 25:08.1 | 10:08 | |||||||
108 | Hannah Starr | Jr | Orestimba | 25:08.6 | 10:08 | |||||||
109 | Luisa Contreras | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 26:33.7 | 10:43 | |||||||
110 | Emilyann Sheldon | Fr | Galt | 26:38.7 | 10:45 | |||||||
111 | Lindsay Ipson | Sr | Galt | 26:50.03 | 10:49 | |||||||
112 | Julia Zensius | Jr | Central Catholic | 27:10.05 | 10:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln (S) 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:37 |
88:19 17:40 7:07 |
62 | Skyler Tatum Sr 16:21 6:36 2 |
Emma Kaufman Jr 16:31 6:40 3 |
Molly Grupe So 17:56 7:14 13 |
Emily Ellison So 18:32 7:28 21 |
Sydney Parkinson Jr 18:58 7:39 23 |
Hannah Skelton Sr 19:55 8:02 35 |
Hannah Gaines Jr 20:15 8:10 42 |
2 | Modesto 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:03 |
89:41 17:56 7:14 |
83 | Melissa Barajas Sr 15:31 6:15 1 |
Adamari Ron Jr 17:21 7:00 7 |
Johana Dominguez Jr 17:50 7:12 11 |
Leslie Alaniz Jr 19:26 7:50 31 |
Vanessa Diaz Jr 19:34 7:53 33 |
Ariel Albanez Jr 20:03 8:05 40 |
|
3 | Bret Harte 4-4-5-5-3 Gap: 2:18 |
92:03 18:25 7:25 |
93 | Kadyn Rolleri Jr 17:00 6:51 5 |
Anika Jodie Sr 18:12 7:20 18 |
Addison Heermance So 18:21 7:24 19 |
Savanna Inks So 19:12 7:45 25 |
Lilly O'Geen Fr 19:18 7:47 26 |
Skylar Inks So 19:21 7:48 29 |
Megan Johnson Sr 21:05 8:30 55 |
4 | Pleasant Grove 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:34 |
92:33 18:31 7:28 |
99 | Bridgete Schramm Sr 17:40 7:07 9 |
Alina Solis Jr 18:04 7:17 14 |
Kayla Adams Jr 18:04 7:17 15 |
Juliana Kellen So 18:32 7:28 20 |
Hailey O'Bear Fr 20:14 8:09 41 |
Samantha Rohde Jr 21:12 8:33 61 |
|
5 | Half Moon Bay 3-3-3-3-5 Gap: 3:56 |
91:56 18:23 7:25 |
103 | Deia Kerseg So 16:49 6:47 4 |
Jamie Bikle Fr 17:09 6:55 6 |
Anna Bikle Sr 17:47 7:10 10 |
Gracie Mandel So 19:27 7:51 32 |
Akiko Tanaka So 20:45 8:22 51 |
Avery Farnsworth So 23:52 9:37 67 |
|
6 | Turlock 9-7-6-6-6 Gap: 2:15 |
97:29 19:30 7:52 |
159 | Victoria Isidore Sr 18:09 7:19 17 |
Kendall Lima Jr 19:19 7:47 27 |
Arianna Hurtado Jr 19:40 7:56 34 |
Andrea Gonzalez Sr 19:58 8:03 38 |
Eliana Moreno Sr 20:23 8:13 43 |
Natalie Speckens Jr 21:06 8:30 58 |
|
7 | Pitman 5-7-8-8-7 Gap: 3:18 |
98:32 19:42 7:57 |
174 | Daizy Gonzalez Fr 17:23 7:01 8 |
Aubrey Lascano So 19:56 8:02 36 |
Tianna Karr Jr 19:57 8:03 37 |
Hannah DeLay Sr 20:35 8:18 45 |
Sofia Martinez Fr 20:42 8:21 48 |
||
8 | Hughson 7-6-6-7-8 Gap: 3:20 |
98:52 19:46 7:58 |
187 | Taylor Scheuber Sr 17:54 7:13 12 |
Perla Acosta Jr 18:33 7:29 22 |
Cailin Kelley So 20:34 8:18 44 |
Maggie Scarioni So 20:36 8:18 47 |
Tori Kelley Sr 21:15 8:34 62 |
Jocelyn Arguello Jr 21:16 8:34 63 |
|
9 | North Monterey County 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:58 |
100:23 20:05 8:06 |
205 | Melissa Macias So 18:06 7:18 16 |
Nadia Anastacio Fr 19:25 7:50 30 |
Isabela Valadez Fr 20:46 8:22 52 |
Natalia Tapia San So 21:01 8:28 53 |
Soraya Perez Ruiz Fr 21:05 8:30 54 |
Alexa Valadez Sr 21:07 8:31 60 |
|
10 | Galt 10-10-9-10-10 Gap: 3:41 |
103:06 20:37 8:19 |
228 | Cheyenne Ullrich Jr 19:01 7:40 24 |
Julie Sporleder Jr 19:20 7:48 28 |
Ysabella Sosa Jr 20:35 8:18 46 |
Emma Sporleder Sr 21:29 8:40 64 |
Sofia Arana Jr 22:42 9:09 66 |
Emilyann Sheldon Fr 26:39 10:45 71 |
Lindsay Ipson Sr 26:50 10:49 72 |
11 | Hilmar 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:53 |
107:49 21:34 8:42 |
279 | Vitoria Fontes-Pin Jr 20:00 8:04 39 |
Violet Pinheiro So 20:44 8:22 50 |
Kiara Garcia So 21:05 8:30 57 |
ParkerJean Wilson Jr 22:08 8:55 65 |
Hannah Pareira So 23:53 9:38 68 |
||
12 | Orestimba 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:26 |
111:58 22:24 9:02 |
303 | Taylor Gray Jr 20:43 8:21 49 |
Reagan Marroquin Sr 21:05 8:30 56 |
Margaret Oliveira So 21:06 8:31 59 |
Lizbeth Aguilar So 23:56 9:39 69 |
Hannah Starr Jr 25:09 10:08 70 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Wolfe | Fr | Modesto | 18:05.04 | 7:18 | |||||||
2 | Emma Ward | Fr | Turlock | 18:10.59 | 7:20 | |||||||
3 | Kylie Monson | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:23.89 | 7:25 | 1/8 | 4/14 | 3/20 | ||||
4 | Ashlyn Seymour | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:24.51 | 7:25 | 2/8 | 5/14 | 1/16 | ||||
5 | Addison Vicochea | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 18:30.58 | 7:28 | 3/8 | 6/14 | 1/12 | ||||
6 | Sheala Healy | Fr | St Mary’s | 18:52.82 | 7:37 | |||||||
7 | Milanya Marchesotti | So | Lincoln (S) | 19:13.76 | 7:45 | |||||||
8 | Halle Ory | So | Liberty Ranch | 19:41.91 | 7:57 | |||||||
9 | Liliana Timmons | So | Modesto | 19:42.27 | 7:57 | |||||||
10 | Sophia Keirns | Fr | Bret Harte | 19:46.04 | 7:58 | |||||||
11 | Isabella Sanabria | So | Turlock | 19:49.57 | 8:00 | |||||||
12 | Aleena Nunez | Fr | Modesto | 20:03.92 | 8:05 | |||||||
13 | Ava Lichter | So | St Mary’s | 20:08.88 | 8:07 | |||||||
14 | Taylee McDaniels | So | Bret Harte | 20:14.11 | 8:10 | |||||||
15 | Shelby Mckee | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 20:17.8 | 8:11 | 4/8 | 9/14 | 1/10 | ||||
16 | Alanis Sulivan | So | St Mary’s | 20:31.95 | 8:17 | |||||||
17 | Mia Terrell | So | Pacheco | 20:37.66 | 8:19 | |||||||
18 | Hailey Gaines | So | Lincoln (S) | 20:45.16 | 8:22 | |||||||
19 | Lucyana Garcia | Fr | Grace Davis | 20:52.76 | 8:25 | |||||||
20 | Carissa Catalan | Fr | Los Banos | 21:01.17 | 8:29 | |||||||
21 | Mia Bunch | Fr | Hughson | 21:02.75 | 8:29 | |||||||
22 | Hailey Mangenete | Fr | St Mary’s | 21:17.87 | 8:35 | |||||||
23 | Brooke Schumacher | Fr | Turlock | 21:29.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
24 | Chrystal Gutierrez | Fr | Los Banos | 21:30.86 | 8:41 | |||||||
25 | Camilla Gomez | Fr | Downey | 21:32.12 | 8:41 | |||||||
26 | Maguire Lima | Fr | Turlock | 21:39.91 | 8:44 | |||||||
27 | Cassidy Barcellos | Fr | Los Banos | 21:46.01 | 8:47 | |||||||
28 | Caroline Madill | So | St Mary’s | 21:47.4 | 8:47 | |||||||
29 | Jaden Stahl | Fr | Ceres | 21:51.33 | 8:49 | |||||||
30 | Grace Tolentino | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 21:51.94 | 8:49 | |||||||
31 | Emma Parton | So | St Mary’s | 21:53.82 | 8:50 | |||||||
32 | Tangie Wolfe | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 21:55.31 | 8:50 | 5/8 | 11/14 | 2/9 | ||||
33 | Olivia Meisel | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 22:00.9 | 8:53 | 6/8 | 12/14 | 2/7 | ||||
34 | Carolina Rodriguez | Fr | Livingston | 22:03.12 | 8:54 | |||||||
35 | Yohanna Del Real | Fr | Livingston | 22:08.84 | 8:56 | |||||||
36 | Sammy Taylor | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 22:10.23 | 8:56 | 7/8 | 13/14 | 1/6 | ||||
37 | Callie Hormel | Fr | Bret Harte | 22:16.86 | 8:59 | |||||||
38 | Payton Avila | Fr | Hughson | 22:18.67 | 9:00 | |||||||
39 | Melissa Lopez | So | Seaside | 22:43.88 | 9:10 | |||||||
40 | Clara Navarro | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 22:46.83 | 9:11 | |||||||
41 | Ariana Mendoza | Fr | Turlock | 22:47.77 | 9:12 | |||||||
42 | Summer Soung | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 22:52.56 | 9:13 | |||||||
43 | Emilia Wanderseben | Fr | Grace Davis | 22:58.13 | 9:16 | |||||||
44 | Ashley Smith | So | Grace Davis | 22:59.15 | 9:16 | |||||||
45 | Dulce Renteria | Fr | Modesto | 23:03.25 | 9:18 | |||||||
46 | Emma Parkinson | So | Lincoln (S) | 23:24.04 | 9:26 | |||||||
47 | Paulina Villarreal | Fr | Lathrop | 23:25.26 | 9:27 | |||||||
48 | Talisa Perez | So | Bret Harte | 23:28.86 | 9:28 | |||||||
49 | Nailani Lemmons | Fr | Hughson | 23:32.47 | 9:30 | |||||||
50 | Liliana Silva | Fr | Hughson | 23:35.54 | 9:31 | |||||||
51 | Gaby Mejia | So | Pitman | 23:37.61 | 9:32 | |||||||
52 | Aileen Roque | Fr | Pitman | 23:44.79 | 9:35 | |||||||
53 | Gloria Arana | So | Galt | 24:04.46 | 9:42 | |||||||
54 | Alexa Romo | Fr | Ceres | 24:16.87 | 9:47 | |||||||
55 | Emily Zaragosa | So | Los Banos | 24:18.01 | 9:48 | |||||||
56 | Tayanara Gomez | So | Los Banos | 24:18.99 | 9:48 | |||||||
57 | Laura Ralston | So | Pitman | 24:19.51 | 9:49 | |||||||
58 | Savannah Haile | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 24:23.77 | 9:50 | 8/8 | 14/14 | 1/3 | ||||
59 | Bella Perez | So | Bret Harte | 24:25.66 | 9:51 | |||||||
60 | Ayane Ibarra | Fr | Lathrop | 24:28.13 | 9:52 | |||||||
61 | Anelle Sanchez | Fr | Hughson | 24:31.09 | 9:53 | |||||||
62 | Jasleen Bajaj | Fr | St Mary’s | 24:31.92 | 9:54 | |||||||
63 | Dahlia Leon | So | Pitman | 24:32.23 | 9:54 | |||||||
64 | Anna Delgadillo | So | St Mary’s | 24:32.6 | 9:54 | |||||||
65 | Nicole Khanona | So | Pitman | 24:33.14 | 9:54 | |||||||
66 | Ana Camarillo | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 24:34.14 | 9:54 | |||||||
67 | Eva Magdaleno | Fr | Pacheco | 24:34.43 | 9:55 | |||||||
68 | Mikayla Mendoza | Fr | Los Banos | 24:48.95 | 10:00 | |||||||
69 | Jazzmine Gary | Fr | Modesto | 25:04.26 | 10:07 | |||||||
70 | Victoria Granados | So | Galt | 25:08.92 | 10:08 | |||||||
71 | Sophia Kelley | Fr | Hughson | 25:09.21 | 10:09 | |||||||
72 | Alorah Hosker | Fr | St Mary’s | 25:26.27 | 10:15 | |||||||
73 | Ella Ipson | Fr | Galt | 25:49.59 | 10:25 | |||||||
74 | Emely Vazquez-Vict | Fr | Gregori | 26:03.68 | 10:31 | |||||||
75 | Dylan Starn | Fr | Modesto | 26:03.99 | 10:31 | |||||||
76 | Mariana Campos | Fr | Central Valley | 26:18.54 | 10:37 | |||||||
77 | Brenda Robles | Fr | Hughson | 26:23.38 | 10:38 | |||||||
78 | Saida Alvarez | Fr | Modesto | 26:56.18 | 10:52 | |||||||
79 | Mya Arista | Fr | Los Banos | 27:09.32 | 10:57 | |||||||
80 | Elisa Ocegueda | So | Pitman | 27:15.55 | 10:59 | |||||||
81 | Paulina Andrade Sa | Fr | Lathrop | 27:22.31 | 11:02 | |||||||
82 | Briana Yepez Ochoa | So | Downey | 28:33.65 | 11:31 | |||||||
83 | Harkirat Kaur | Fr | Lathrop | 29:22.05 | 11:51 | |||||||
84 | Natalia Ordaz | So | Lincoln (S) | 29:58.9 | 12:05 | |||||||
85 | Audrey Stagnaro | So | St Mary’s | 36:43.02 | 14:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleasant Grove 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:31 |
97:32 19:30 7:52 |
53 | Kylie Monson So 18:24 7:25 3 |
Ashlyn Seymour So 18:25 7:25 4 |
Addison Vicochea Fr 18:31 7:28 5 |
Shelby Mckee Fr 20:18 8:11 14 |
Tangie Wolfe Fr 21:55 8:50 27 |
Olivia Meisel Fr 22:01 8:53 28 |
Sammy Taylor Fr 22:10 8:56 29 |
2 | St Mary’s 4-4-4-2-2 Gap: 2:55 |
102:39 20:32 8:17 |
76 | Sheala Healy Fr 18:53 7:37 6 |
Ava Lichter So 20:09 8:07 12 |
Alanis Sulivan So 20:32 8:17 15 |
Hailey Mangenete Fr 21:18 8:35 19 |
Caroline Madill So 21:47 8:47 24 |
Emma Parton So 21:54 8:50 26 |
Jasleen Bajaj Fr 24:32 9:54 47 |
3 | Turlock 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:37 |
103:57 20:47 8:23 |
87 | Emma Ward Fr 18:11 7:20 2 |
Isabella Sanabria So 19:50 8:00 10 |
Brooke Schumacher Fr 21:30 8:40 20 |
Maguire Lima Fr 21:40 8:44 22 |
Ariana Mendoza Fr 22:48 9:12 33 |
||
4 | Modesto 1-2-2-4-4 Gap: 6:59 |
105:59 21:12 8:33 |
107 | Maya Wolfe Fr 18:05 7:18 1 |
Liliana Timmons So 19:42 7:57 8 |
Aleena Nunez Fr 20:04 8:05 11 |
Dulce Renteria Fr 23:03 9:18 35 |
Jazzmine Gary Fr 25:04 10:07 52 |
Dylan Starn Fr 26:04 10:31 54 |
Saida Alvarez Fr 26:56 10:52 56 |
5 | Lincoln (S) 5-6-5-5-5 Gap: 3:39 |
107:30 21:30 8:40 |
114 | Milanya Marchesotti So 19:14 7:45 7 |
Hailey Gaines So 20:45 8:22 16 |
Grace Tolentino Fr 21:52 8:49 25 |
Clara Navarro Fr 22:47 9:11 32 |
Summer Soung Fr 22:53 9:13 34 |
Emma Parkinson So 23:24 9:26 36 |
Ana Camarillo Fr 24:34 9:54 50 |
6 | Bret Harte 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 4:40 |
110:12 22:02 8:53 |
134 | Sophia Keirns Fr 19:46 7:58 9 |
Taylee McDaniels So 20:14 8:10 13 |
Callie Hormel Fr 22:17 8:59 30 |
Talisa Perez So 23:29 9:28 37 |
Bella Perez So 24:26 9:51 45 |
||
7 | Los Banos 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:18 |
112:55 22:35 9:06 |
146 | Carissa Catalan Fr 21:01 8:29 17 |
Chrystal Gutierrez Fr 21:31 8:41 21 |
Cassidy Barcellos Fr 21:46 8:47 23 |
Emily Zaragosa So 24:18 9:48 42 |
Tayanara Gomez So 24:19 9:48 43 |
Mikayla Mendoza Fr 24:49 10:00 51 |
Mya Arista Fr 27:09 10:57 57 |
8 | Hughson 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:28 |
115:01 23:00 9:16 |
172 | Mia Bunch Fr 21:03 8:29 18 |
Payton Avila Fr 22:19 9:00 31 |
Nailani Lemmons Fr 23:32 9:30 38 |
Liliana Silva Fr 23:36 9:31 39 |
Anelle Sanchez Fr 24:31 9:53 46 |
Sophia Kelley Fr 25:09 10:09 53 |
Brenda Robles Fr 26:23 10:38 55 |
9 | Pitman 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:56 |
120:47 24:09 9:44 |
222 | Gaby Mejia So 23:38 9:32 40 |
Aileen Roque Fr 23:45 9:35 41 |
Laura Ralston So 24:20 9:49 44 |
Dahlia Leon So 24:32 9:54 48 |
Nicole Khanona So 24:33 9:54 49 |
Elisa Ocegueda So 27:16 10:59 58 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.