Franklin Results from the Delta League #1 at Granite Regional Park on 10/8/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Ng | Sr | V | 21:16 | 6:54 | 3.08 | 81/128 | 13/26 | 13/26 | 3/4 | 22:38 (1:22,6.0) |
22:38 (1:22,6.0) |
22:38 (1:22,6.0) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Alex Tan | Sr | V | 23:02 | 7:29 | 3.08 | 103/128 | 18/26 | 18/26 | 2/2 | 24:56 (1:54,7.6) |
24:56 (1:54,7.6) |
24:56 (1:54,7.6) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Andre Escobar | Sr | V | 21:19 | 6:55 | 3.08 | 83/128 | 15/26 | 15/26 | 3/4 | 21:18 | 21:18 | 21:18 | ||
Andrew Fong | Sr | V | 19:55 | 6:28 | 3.08 | 54/128 | 7/26 | 7/26 | 4/7 | 20:17 (0:22,1.8) |
20:17 (0:22,1.8) |
20:17 (0:22,1.8) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Antonio Rustin | Jr | V | 25:24 | 8:15 | 3.08 | 117/128 | 22/26 | 22/26 | 2/2 | |||||
Austin Ramirez | Jr | V | 26:39 | 8:39 | 3.08 | 122/128 | 24/26 | 24/26 | 2/2 | |||||
Brian Nguyen | Sr | V | 23:16 | 7:33 | 3.08 | 107/128 | 19/26 | 19/26 | 2/2 | 22:47 | 22:47 | 22:47 | ||
Daniel Listiyo | Sr | V | 21:45 | 7:04 | 3.08 | 86/128 | 16/26 | 16/26 | 2/4 | |||||
Darrick Tran | Jr | V | 25:05 | 8:09 | 3.08 | 115/128 | 21/26 | 21/26 | 2/2 | |||||
Ethan Veslenio | Sr | V | 19:06 | 6:12 | 3.08 | 42/128 | 6/26 | 6/26 | 5/7 | 18:47 | 18:47 | 18:47 | ||
Garrett Miller | So | V | 18:32 | 6:01 | 3.08 | 36/128 | 4/26 | 4/26 | 6/7 | |||||
Hunter Rebeiro | Jr | V | 28:39 | 9:18 | 3.08 | 127/128 | 26/26 | 26/26 | 2/2 | |||||
Ian Tucker | Sr | V | 27:55 | 9:04 | 3.08 | 125/128 | 25/26 | 25/26 | 2/2 | |||||
Jacob Florez | Fr | F/S | 15:15 | 6:56 | 2.2 | 57/102 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 6/8 | |||||
Jason Johal | Sr | V | 24:19 | 7:54 | 3.08 | 112/128 | 20/26 | 20/26 | 2/2 | 22:56 | 22:56 | 22:56 | ||
Jordan Lawrence | Fr | V | 17:43 | 5:45 | 3.08 | 26/128 | 2/26 | 2/26 | 6/8 | |||||
Jupinder Parmar | Fr | F/S | 13:25 | 6:06 | 2.2 | 16/102 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 5/8 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Kyle Faulkner | Sr | V | 17:18 | 5:37 | 3.08 | 21/128 | 1/26 | 1/26 | 6/8 | 16:45 | 16:45 | 16:45 | ||
Nathaniel Leong | So | F/S | 13:25 | 6:06 | 2.2 | 15/102 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 5/8 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Paxton Wong | Sr | V | 20:02 | 6:30 | 3.08 | 57/128 | 9/26 | 9/26 | 3/7 | |||||
Rj Ortega-neel | Jr | V | 20:33 | 6:40 | 3.08 | 70/128 | 11/26 | 11/26 | 3/6 | |||||
Roger Liu | Sr | V | 19:58 | 6:29 | 3.08 | 56/128 | 8/26 | 8/26 | 4/7 | 19:58 (0:00,0.0) |
19:58 (0:00,0.0) |
19:58 (0:00,0.0) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ryan Advincula | Sr | V | 25:59 | 8:26 | 3.08 | 121/128 | 23/26 | 23/26 | 2/2 | 24:54 | 24:54 | 24:54 | ||
Stephen Lamera | Jr | V | 18:49 | 6:07 | 3.08 | 39/128 | 5/26 | 5/26 | 6/7 | |||||
Timothy Huynh | Sr | V | 22:46 | 7:24 | 3.08 | 100/128 | 17/26 | 17/26 | 2/3 | 21:06 | 21:06 | 21:06 | ||
Trevor Getreu | Sr | V | 21:18 | 6:55 | 3.08 | 82/128 | 14/26 | 14/26 | 3/4 | 23:21 (2:03,8.8) |
23:21 (2:03,8.8) |
23:21 (2:03,8.8) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) | |
William Grunwald | Fr | F/S | 15:09 | 6:53 | 2.2 | 54/102 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 6/8 | |||||
Yaxin Shi | Sr | V | 20:30 | 6:39 | 3.08 | 69/128 | 10/26 | 10/26 | 3/7 | |||||
Zach Soohoo | Sr | V | 18:04 | 5:52 | 3.08 | 32/128 | 3/26 | 3/26 | 6/8 | 18:04 (0:00,0.0) |
18:04 (0:00,0.0) |
18:04 (0:00,0.0) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Zaki Azizi | Sr | V | 21:00 | 6:49 | 3.08 | 79/128 | 12/26 | 12/26 | 3/5 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/7 | 90:26 1:31 |
3.08 | 5:52 | 5:37 | 6:07 | 144 | 5:25 | 88:25 | 88:25 | 87:17 | Kyle Faulkner (20), Jordan Lawrence (25), Zach Soohoo (30), Garrett Miller (33), Stephen Lamera (36) | ||
V 2nd 5 | 4/7 | 99:31 1:24 |
3.08 | 6:28 | 6:12 | 6:39 | 103 | 5:49 | 100:04 (0:33,0.5) |
100:04 (0:33,0.5) |
100:04 (0:33,0.5%) |
Go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) | Ethan Veslenio (11), Andrew Fong (20), Roger Liu (22), Paxton Wong (23), Yaxin Shi (27) | |
V 3rd 5 | 3/4 | 105:26 0:46 |
3.08 | 6:51 | 6:40 | 6:55 | 72 | 6:21 | 106:42 (1:16,1.2) |
106:42 (1:16,1.2) |
106:42 (1:16,1.2%) |
Go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) | Rj Ortega-neel (11), Zaki Azizi (13), Alex Ng (15), Trevor Getreu (16), Andre Escobar (17) | |
V 4th 5 | 2/2 | 115:08 2:34 |
3.08 | 7:29 | 7:04 | 7:54 | 50 | 6:35 | 114:22 | 114:22 | 114:22 | Daniel Listiyo (8), Timothy Huynh (9), Alex Tan (10), Brian Nguyen (11), Jason Johal (12) | ||
V 5th 5 | 2/2 | 131:02 2:50 |
3.08 | 8:31 | 8:09 | 9:04 | 50 | 6:53 | 120:00 | 120:00 | 120:00 | Darrick Tran (8), Antonio Rustin (9), Ryan Advincula (10), Austin Ramirez (11), Ian Tucker (12) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Cummings | Jr | Jesuit | 16:34 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | Charlie Harris | Sr | Davis Sr. | 16:35 | 5:23 | |||||||
3 | Kellen Browning | Jr | Davis Sr. | 16:40 | 5:25 | |||||||
4 | Sean Kurdy | Jr | Jesuit | 16:42 | 5:25 | |||||||
5 | Brian Song | Sr | Davis Sr. | 16:43 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Nick Borowsky | Jr | Davis Sr. | 16:43 | 5:26 | |||||||
7 | Joe Blakewell | Jr | Davis Sr. | 16:44 | 5:26 | |||||||
8 | Joel Giordano | Jr | Sheldon | 16:44 | 5:26 | |||||||
9 | Willie Hall | Jr | Davis Sr. | 16:45 | 5:26 | |||||||
10 | Michael Vernau | So | Davis Sr. | 16:48 | 5:27 | |||||||
11 | Matthew Sickman | Jr | Jesuit | 16:55 | 5:30 | |||||||
12 | Evan Cross | Jr | Jesuit | 16:59 | 5:31 | |||||||
13 | Brendan Jones | So | Jesuit | 17:02 | 5:32 | |||||||
14 | Andrew Huitt | Sr | Jesuit | 17:04 | 5:32 | |||||||
15 | Michael Lackner | Jr | Jesuit | 17:06 | 5:33 | |||||||
16 | Austin Smith | Jr | Sheldon | 17:06 | 5:33 | |||||||
17 | Zachary Caudle | Sr | Sheldon | 17:06 | 5:33 | |||||||
18 | Gustavo Ortiz | Sr | Monterey Trail | 17:11 | 5:35 | |||||||
19 | Cristian Hernandez | Sr | Jesuit | 17:17 | 5:37 | |||||||
20 | Austin Sommers | Jr | Elk Grove | 17:18 | 5:37 | |||||||
21 | Kyle Faulkner | Sr | Franklin | 17:18 | 5:37 | 1/26 | 1/26 | 6/8 | 16:45 | 16:45 | 16:45 | |
22 | Israel Rivera | Jr | Monterey Trail | 17:20 | 5:38 | |||||||
23 | Andrew Caudle | Sr | Sheldon | 17:27 | 5:40 | |||||||
24 | Scott Seno | Jr | Elk Grove | 17:28 | 5:40 | |||||||
25 | Waih Truong | Jr | Monterey Trail | 17:31 | 5:41 | |||||||
26 | Jordan Lawrence | Fr | Franklin | 17:43 | 5:45 | 2/26 | 2/26 | 6/8 | ||||
27 | Derek Dokter | So | Sheldon | 17:51 | 5:48 | |||||||
28 | Matt Simons | So | Sheldon | 17:52 | 5:48 | |||||||
29 | Randy Pietersen | Jr | Elk Grove | 17:54 | 5:49 | |||||||
30 | Winston Tran | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:54 | 5:49 | |||||||
31 | Stephen Gibson | Sr | Monterey Trail | 17:56 | 5:49 | |||||||
32 | Zach Soohoo | Sr | Franklin | 18:04 | 5:52 | 3/26 | 3/26 | 6/8 | 18:04 (0:00) |
18:04 (0:00) |
18:04 (0:00) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
33 | Camden Scott | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:22 | 5:58 | |||||||
34 | Kyle Kwong | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:27 | 5:59 | |||||||
35 | Robert Bell | So | Jesuit | 18:31 | 6:01 | |||||||
36 | Garrett Miller | So | Franklin | 18:32 | 6:01 | 4/26 | 4/26 | 6/7 | ||||
37 | Taylor Gould | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 18:37 | 6:03 | |||||||
38 | Eric Chapman | Sr | Monterey Trail | 18:38 | 6:03 | |||||||
39 | Stephen Lamera | Jr | Franklin | 18:49 | 6:07 | 5/26 | 5/26 | 6/7 | ||||
40 | Jackson Nemitz | Sr | Elk Grove | 19:02 | 6:11 | |||||||
41 | Brendan Deas | Jr | Davis Sr. | 19:03 | 6:11 | |||||||
42 | Ethan Veslenio | Sr | Franklin | 19:06 | 6:12 | 6/26 | 6/26 | 5/7 | 18:47 | 18:47 | 18:47 | |
43 | Keith Pagulayan | Jr | Sheldon | 19:10 | 6:13 | |||||||
44 | Zachary Moffatt | Sr | Davis Sr. | 19:13 | 6:14 | |||||||
45 | Samuel Ruhe | Jr | Davis Sr. | 19:17 | 6:16 | |||||||
46 | Geo Kim | Sr | Davis Sr. | 19:24 | 6:18 | |||||||
47 | Marcus Bernard | Jr | Jesuit | 19:32 | 6:21 | |||||||
48 | Matthew Griffin | Jr | Jesuit | 19:32 | 6:21 | |||||||
49 | Nathan Leyva | Sr | Davis Sr. | 19:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
50 | Rodrigo Razo | Jr | Sheldon | 19:37 | 6:22 | |||||||
51 | Kevin Lam | Sr | Monterey Trail | 19:43 | 6:24 | |||||||
52 | David Wilson | Jr | Davis Sr. | 19:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
53 | Ryan Nishikawa | Jr | Davis Sr. | 19:54 | 6:28 | |||||||
54 | Andrew Fong | Sr | Franklin | 19:55 | 6:28 | 7/26 | 7/26 | 4/7 | 20:17 (0:22) |
20:17 (0:22) |
20:17 (0:22) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
55 | Phillip Van | Sr | Monterey Trail | 19:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
56 | Roger Liu | Sr | Franklin | 19:58 | 6:29 | 8/26 | 8/26 | 4/7 | 19:58 (0:00) |
19:58 (0:00) |
19:58 (0:00) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
57 | Paxton Wong | Sr | Franklin | 20:02 | 6:30 | 9/26 | 9/26 | 3/7 | ||||
58 | Alex Dhond | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:09 | 6:33 | |||||||
59 | Aubtin Toofan | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
60 | Aidan Cox | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
61 | Evan West | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
62 | Kyle Andrus | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
63 | Agustin Peinado | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
64 | Chet Bhatti | Sr | Sheldon | 20:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
65 | Daniel Shuman | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
66 | Tyler Powell | Sr | Davis Sr. | 20:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
67 | Trevor Beards | Jr | Jesuit | 20:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
68 | Jack Baer | Jr | Jesuit | 20:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
69 | Yaxin Shi | Sr | Franklin | 20:30 | 6:39 | 10/26 | 10/26 | 3/7 | ||||
70 | Rj Ortega-neel | Jr | Franklin | 20:33 | 6:40 | 11/26 | 11/26 | 3/6 | ||||
71 | Danny Avery | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
72 | Garrett Gomez-nieto | Jr | Sheldon | 20:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
73 | Justin Mcgrew | Sr | Davis Sr. | 20:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
74 | Eric Smith | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
75 | Garrett Seno | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
76 | Fernando Herrera | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 20:52 | 6:46 | |||||||
77 | Nevin Vo | Sr | Monterey Trail | 20:52 | 6:46 | |||||||
78 | Jacob Iritani | Sr | Jesuit | 20:57 | 6:48 | |||||||
79 | Zaki Azizi | Sr | Franklin | 21:00 | 6:49 | 12/26 | 12/26 | 3/5 | ||||
80 | Matthew Bajamundi | Sr | Jesuit | 21:15 | 6:54 | |||||||
81 | Alex Ng | Sr | Franklin | 21:16 | 6:54 | 13/26 | 13/26 | 3/4 | 22:38 (1:22) |
22:38 (1:22) |
22:38 (1:22) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
82 | Trevor Getreu | Sr | Franklin | 21:18 | 6:55 | 14/26 | 14/26 | 3/4 | 23:21 (2:03) |
23:21 (2:03) |
23:21 (2:03) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
83 | Andre Escobar | Sr | Franklin | 21:19 | 6:55 | 15/26 | 15/26 | 3/4 | 21:18 | 21:18 | 21:18 | |
84 | Quinlin Moore | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 21:30 | 6:59 | |||||||
85 | Jason Zhen | Sr | Monterey Trail | 21:31 | 6:59 | |||||||
86 | Daniel Listiyo | Sr | Franklin | 21:45 | 7:04 | 16/26 | 16/26 | 2/4 | ||||
87 | Brandon Nguyen | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 21:54 | 7:07 | |||||||
88 | Joshua Arias | Jr | Davis Sr. | 22:01 | 7:09 | |||||||
89 | Chris Thao | Sr | Grant | 22:05 | 7:10 | |||||||
90 | Jake Guida | Sr | Davis Sr. | 22:10 | 7:12 | |||||||
91 | Milas Mills | Sr | Elk Grove | 22:12 | 7:12 | |||||||
92 | Luis Acevedo | Sr | Davis Sr. | 22:13 | 7:13 | |||||||
93 | Benjamin Goodbrake | Sr | Elk Grove | 22:24 | 7:16 | |||||||
94 | Andrew Mcgowan | Jr | Davis Sr. | 22:26 | 7:17 | |||||||
95 | Giancarlo Brida | Jr | Jesuit | 22:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
96 | Alec Lieu | Sr | Sheldon | 22:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
97 | Thomas Hart | Jr | Davis Sr. | 22:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
98 | Hugorafael Chacon- | Jr | Sheldon | 22:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
99 | Rain Babauta | Jr | Davis Sr. | 22:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
100 | Timothy Huynh | Sr | Franklin | 22:46 | 7:24 | 17/26 | 17/26 | 2/3 | 21:06 | 21:06 | 21:06 | |
101 | Beyan Anthony Kekula | Jr | Monterey Trail | 22:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
102 | Thomas Lloyd | Jr | Davis Sr. | 22:59 | 7:28 | |||||||
103 | Alex Tan | Sr | Franklin | 23:02 | 7:29 | 18/26 | 18/26 | 2/2 | 24:56 (1:54) |
24:56 (1:54) |
24:56 (1:54) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
104 | Benjamin Burgess | Sr | Davis Sr. | 23:05 | 7:30 | |||||||
105 | Sean-ray Flores | Jr | Monterey Trail | 23:07 | 7:30 | |||||||
106 | Brenden Garcia | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:14 | 7:33 | |||||||
107 | Brian Nguyen | Sr | Franklin | 23:16 | 7:33 | 19/26 | 19/26 | 2/2 | 22:47 | 22:47 | 22:47 | |
108 | Jean Luk Volker | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:35 | 7:39 | |||||||
109 | Hao Kieu | Jr | Monterey Trail | 23:40 | 7:41 | |||||||
110 | Kenji Xabandith | Jr | Monterey Trail | 24:10 | 7:51 | |||||||
111 | Allen Liu | Sr | Monterey Trail | 24:13 | 7:52 | |||||||
112 | Jason Johal | Sr | Franklin | 24:19 | 7:54 | 20/26 | 20/26 | 2/2 | 22:56 | 22:56 | 22:56 | |
113 | Deler Ghazi | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 24:21 | 7:54 | |||||||
114 | Robbie Hughes | Jr | Davis Sr. | 24:31 | 7:58 | |||||||
115 | Darrick Tran | Jr | Franklin | 25:05 | 8:09 | 21/26 | 21/26 | 2/2 | ||||
116 | Kyle Dinh | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 25:08 | 8:10 | |||||||
117 | Antonio Rustin | Jr | Franklin | 25:24 | 8:15 | 22/26 | 22/26 | 2/2 | ||||
118 | Makscharip Yevloyev | Sr | Monterey Trail | 25:48 | 8:23 | |||||||
119 | Diego Guevara | Sr | Grant | 25:56 | 8:25 | |||||||
120 | Jagdeep Lally | Jr | Monterey Trail | 25:56 | 8:25 | |||||||
121 | Ryan Advincula | Sr | Franklin | 25:59 | 8:26 | 23/26 | 23/26 | 2/2 | 24:54 | 24:54 | 24:54 | |
122 | Austin Ramirez | Jr | Franklin | 26:39 | 8:39 | 24/26 | 24/26 | 2/2 | ||||
123 | Keith Lee | Sr | Grant | 26:45 | 8:41 | |||||||
124 | Trevor Martinez | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 27:36 | 8:58 | |||||||
125 | Ian Tucker | Sr | Franklin | 27:55 | 9:04 | 25/26 | 25/26 | 2/2 | ||||
126 | Zachary Lorico Hertz | Sr | Davis Sr. | 28:17 | 9:11 | |||||||
127 | Hunter Rebeiro | Jr | Franklin | 28:39 | 9:18 | 26/26 | 26/26 | 2/2 | ||||
128 | Nhily Nguyen | Jr | Monterey Trail | 28:57 | 9:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:09 |
83:25 16:41 5:25 |
23 | Charlie Harris Sr 16:35 5:23 2 |
Kellen Browning Jr 16:40 5:25 3 |
Brian Song Sr 16:43 5:26 5 |
Nick Borowsky Jr 16:43 5:26 6 |
Joe Blakewell Jr 16:44 5:26 7 |
Willie Hall Jr 16:45 5:26 9 |
Michael Vernau So 16:48 5:27 10 |
2 | Jesuit 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 0:28 |
84:12 16:50 5:28 |
41 | Patrick Cummings Jr 16:34 5:23 1 |
Sean Kurdy Jr 16:42 5:25 4 |
Matthew Sickman Jr 16:55 5:30 11 |
Evan Cross Jr 16:59 5:31 12 |
Brendan Jones So 17:02 5:32 13 |
Andrew Huitt Sr 17:04 5:32 14 |
Michael Lackner Jr 17:06 5:33 15 |
3 | Sheldon 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
86:14 17:15 5:36 |
89 | Joel Giordano Jr 16:44 5:26 8 |
Austin Smith Jr 17:06 5:33 16 |
Zachary Caudle Sr 17:06 5:33 17 |
Andrew Caudle Sr 17:27 5:40 22 |
Derek Dokter So 17:51 5:48 26 |
Matt Simons So 17:52 5:48 27 |
Keith Pagulayan Jr 19:10 6:13 39 |
4 | Monterey Trail 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:27 |
88:36 17:43 5:45 |
127 | Gustavo Ortiz Sr 17:11 5:35 18 |
Israel Rivera Jr 17:20 5:38 21 |
Waih Truong Jr 17:31 5:41 24 |
Stephen Gibson Sr 17:56 5:49 29 |
Eric Chapman Sr 18:38 6:03 35 |
Kevin Lam Sr 19:43 6:24 40 |
Phillip Van Sr 19:55 6:28 42 |
5 | Elk Grove 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:09 |
89:29 17:54 5:49 |
133 | Austin Sommers Jr 17:18 5:37 19 |
Scott Seno Jr 17:28 5:40 23 |
Randy Pietersen Jr 17:54 5:49 28 |
Camden Scott Jr 18:22 5:58 31 |
Kyle Kwong Jr 18:27 5:59 32 |
Jackson Nemitz Sr 19:02 6:11 37 |
Kyle Andrus Jr 20:15 6:34 43 |
6 | Franklin 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:31 |
90:26 18:05 5:52 |
144 | Kyle Faulkner Sr 17:18 5:37 20 |
Jordan Lawrence Fr 17:43 5:45 25 |
Zach Soohoo Sr 18:04 5:52 30 |
Garrett Miller So 18:32 6:01 33 |
Stephen Lamera Jr 18:49 6:07 36 |
Ethan Veslenio Sr 19:06 6:12 38 |
Andrew Fong Sr 19:55 6:28 41 |
7 | Pleasant Grove 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:17 |
103:14 20:39 6:42 |
216 | Taylor Gould Jr 18:37 6:03 34 |
Agustin Peinado Jr 20:21 6:36 44 |
Fernando Herrera Sr 20:52 6:46 45 |
Quinlin Moore Sr 21:30 6:59 46 |
Brandon Nguyen Sr 21:54 7:07 47 |
Brenden Garcia Sr 23:14 7:33 48 |
Jean Luk Volker Jr 23:35 7:39 49 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:28 |
89:43 17:57 5:50 |
33 | Willie Hall Jr 16:45 5:26 1 |
Michael Vernau So 16:48 5:27 2 |
Winston Tran Jr 17:54 5:49 7 |
Brendan Deas Jr 19:03 6:11 10 |
Zachary Moffatt Sr 19:13 6:14 13 |
Samuel Ruhe Jr 19:17 6:16 14 |
Geo Kim Sr 19:24 6:18 15 |
2 | Jesuit 2-2-2-1-2 Gap: 2:28 |
89:30 17:54 5:49 |
36 | Andrew Huitt Sr 17:04 5:32 3 |
Michael Lackner Jr 17:06 5:33 4 |
Cristian Hernandez Sr 17:17 5:37 5 |
Robert Bell So 18:31 6:01 8 |
Marcus Bernard Jr 19:32 6:21 16 |
Matthew Griffin Jr 19:32 6:21 17 |
Trevor Beards Jr 20:24 6:37 26 |
3 | Sheldon 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:43 |
97:37 19:31 6:20 |
91 | Matt Simons So 17:52 5:48 6 |
Keith Pagulayan Jr 19:10 6:13 12 |
Rodrigo Razo Jr 19:37 6:22 18 |
Chet Bhatti Sr 20:23 6:37 25 |
Garrett Gomez-nieto Jr 20:35 6:41 30 |
Alec Lieu Sr 22:39 7:21 37 |
Hugorafael Chacon- Jr 22:43 7:23 38 |
4 | Franklin 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:24 |
99:31 19:54 6:28 |
103 | Ethan Veslenio Sr 19:06 6:12 11 |
Andrew Fong Sr 19:55 6:28 20 |
Roger Liu Sr 19:58 6:29 22 |
Paxton Wong Sr 20:02 6:30 23 |
Yaxin Shi Sr 20:30 6:39 27 |
Rj Ortega-neel Jr 20:33 6:40 28 |
Zaki Azizi Sr 21:00 6:49 33 |
5 | Elk Grove 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:10 |
102:52 20:34 6:41 |
128 | Jackson Nemitz Sr 19:02 6:11 9 |
Kyle Andrus Jr 20:15 6:34 24 |
Danny Avery Jr 20:34 6:41 29 |
Garrett Seno Jr 20:49 6:46 31 |
Milas Mills Sr 22:12 7:12 35 |
Benjamin Goodbrake Sr 22:24 7:16 36 |
|
6 | Monterey Trail 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:07 |
104:51 20:58 6:49 |
145 | Kevin Lam Sr 19:43 6:24 19 |
Phillip Van Sr 19:55 6:28 21 |
Nevin Vo Sr 20:52 6:46 32 |
Jason Zhen Sr 21:31 6:59 34 |
Beyan Anthony Kekula Jr 22:50 7:25 39 |
Sean-ray Flores Jr 23:07 7:30 40 |
Hao Kieu Jr 23:40 7:41 43 |
7 | Pleasant Grove 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:22 |
123:54 24:47 8:03 |
218 | Brenden Garcia Sr 23:14 7:33 41 |
Jean Luk Volker Jr 23:35 7:39 42 |
Deler Ghazi Sr 24:21 7:54 44 |
Kyle Dinh Sr 25:08 8:10 45 |
Trevor Martinez Sr 27:36 8:58 46 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
97:54 19:35 6:21 |
18 | Samuel Ruhe Jr 19:17 6:16 1 |
Geo Kim Sr 19:24 6:18 2 |
Nathan Leyva Sr 19:35 6:21 4 |
David Wilson Jr 19:44 6:24 5 |
Ryan Nishikawa Jr 19:54 6:28 6 |
Alex Dhond Jr 20:09 6:33 7 |
Aubtin Toofan Jr 20:14 6:34 8 |
2 | Jesuit 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:43 |
102:35 20:31 6:40 |
48 | Matthew Griffin Jr 19:32 6:21 3 |
Trevor Beards Jr 20:24 6:37 9 |
Jack Baer Jr 20:27 6:38 10 |
Jacob Iritani Sr 20:57 6:48 12 |
Matthew Bajamundi Sr 21:15 6:54 14 |
Giancarlo Brida Jr 22:35 7:20 19 |
|
3 | Franklin 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:46 |
105:26 21:05 6:51 |
72 | Rj Ortega-neel Jr 20:33 6:40 11 |
Zaki Azizi Sr 21:00 6:49 13 |
Alex Ng Sr 21:16 6:54 15 |
Trevor Getreu Sr 21:18 6:55 16 |
Andre Escobar Sr 21:19 6:55 17 |
Daniel Listiyo Sr 21:45 7:04 18 |
Timothy Huynh Sr 22:46 7:24 20 |
4 | Monterey Trail 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:41 |
120:58 24:12 7:51 |
115 | Sean-ray Flores Jr 23:07 7:30 21 |
Hao Kieu Jr 23:40 7:41 22 |
Kenji Xabandith Jr 24:10 7:51 23 |
Allen Liu Sr 24:13 7:52 24 |
Makscharip Yevloyev Sr 25:48 8:23 25 |
Jagdeep Lally Jr 25:56 8:25 26 |
Nhily Nguyen Jr 28:57 9:24 27 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:14 |
101:16 20:15 6:35 |
15 | Alex Dhond Jr 20:09 6:33 1 |
Aubtin Toofan Jr 20:14 6:34 2 |
Aidan Cox Jr 20:15 6:34 3 |
Evan West Jr 20:15 6:34 4 |
Daniel Shuman Jr 20:23 6:37 5 |
Tyler Powell Sr 20:24 6:37 6 |
Justin Mcgrew Sr 20:36 6:41 7 |
2 | Franklin 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:34 |
115:08 23:02 7:29 |
50 | Daniel Listiyo Sr 21:45 7:04 8 |
Timothy Huynh Sr 22:46 7:24 9 |
Alex Tan Sr 23:02 7:29 10 |
Brian Nguyen Sr 23:16 7:33 11 |
Jason Johal Sr 24:19 7:54 12 |
Darrick Tran Jr 25:05 8:09 13 |
Antonio Rustin Jr 25:24 8:15 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:46 |
105:53 21:11 6:53 |
15 | Tyler Powell Sr 20:24 6:37 1 |
Justin Mcgrew Sr 20:36 6:41 2 |
Eric Smith Jr 20:42 6:43 3 |
Joshua Arias Jr 22:01 7:09 4 |
Jake Guida Sr 22:10 7:12 5 |
Luis Acevedo Sr 22:13 7:13 6 |
Andrew Mcgowan Jr 22:26 7:17 7 |
2 | Franklin 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:50 |
131:02 26:12 8:31 |
50 | Darrick Tran Jr 25:05 8:09 8 |
Antonio Rustin Jr 25:24 8:15 9 |
Ryan Advincula Sr 25:59 8:26 10 |
Austin Ramirez Jr 26:39 8:39 11 |
Ian Tucker Sr 27:55 9:04 12 |
Hunter Rebeiro Jr 28:39 9:18 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas Leacox | So | Davis Sr. | 12:25 | 5:39 | |||||||
2 | Jackson Laird | So | Davis Sr. | 12:30 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Alex Tyree | So | Jesuit | 12:33 | 5:42 | |||||||
4 | Sam Blakewell | Fr | Davis Sr. | 12:34 | 5:43 | |||||||
5 | Fox Conner | So | Davis Sr. | 12:41 | 5:46 | |||||||
6 | Jamie Moddelmog | Fr | Jesuit | 12:44 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Kevin Cendro | So | Jesuit | 12:57 | 5:53 | |||||||
8 | Pablo Bojorquez | So | Sheldon | 13:00 | 5:55 | |||||||
9 | Patrick Caslin | So | Jesuit | 13:01 | 5:55 | |||||||
10 | David Vincent | Fr | Jesuit | 13:02 | 5:55 | |||||||
11 | Michael Ruiz | Fr | Sheldon | 13:07 | 5:58 | |||||||
12 | Nate Montoya | So | Elk Grove | 13:12 | 6:00 | |||||||
13 | Noah Seto | Fr | Elk Grove | 13:13 | 6:00 | |||||||
14 | Brandon Hurd | Fr | Jesuit | 13:20 | 6:04 | |||||||
15 | Nathaniel Leong | So | Franklin | 13:25 | 6:06 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 5/8 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
16 | Jupinder Parmar | Fr | Franklin | 13:25 | 6:06 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 5/8 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
17 | Nathan Ngo | So | Monterey Trail | 13:30 | 6:08 | |||||||
18 | Carson Mccall | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Jacob Demesa | Fr | Sheldon | 13:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
20 | Ben Lucca | So | Sheldon | 13:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
21 | Tim Brannan | So | Jesuit | 13:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
22 | Kevin Wells | Fr | Jesuit | 13:56 | 6:20 | |||||||
23 | Jordan Pink | Fr | Jesuit | 13:56 | 6:20 | |||||||
24 | Ethan Verdoorn | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:57 | 6:20 | |||||||
25 | Travis Nesmith | So | Sheldon | 13:57 | 6:20 | |||||||
26 | Spencer Moore | So | Davis Sr. | 14:04 | 6:24 | |||||||
27 | Travis Thayer | So | Sheldon | 14:04 | 6:24 | |||||||
28 | Grayson Mckim | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:05 | 6:24 | |||||||
29 | Baxter Whittemore | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:05 | 6:24 | |||||||
30 | Brandon Hein | So | Davis Sr. | 14:09 | 6:26 | |||||||
31 | Austin Mellick | Fr | Sheldon | 14:10 | 6:26 | |||||||
32 | Sebastian Murillo | So | Monterey Trail | 14:14 | 6:28 | |||||||
33 | Jarred Paguio | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:16 | 6:29 | |||||||
34 | Peter Beardsley | Fr | Jesuit | 14:25 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Xavier Holmes | So | Grant | 14:26 | 6:34 | |||||||
36 | Jackson Looney | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:27 | 6:34 | |||||||
37 | Kyle Tran | So | Davis Sr. | 14:27 | 6:34 | |||||||
38 | Perry Winsor | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:27 | 6:34 | |||||||
39 | Andrew Mcgee | So | Elk Grove | 14:28 | 6:35 | |||||||
40 | Gabriel Aduna | So | Monterey Trail | 14:28 | 6:35 | |||||||
41 | Anthony Flores | So | Jesuit | 14:29 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Kimball Newton | So | Monterey Trail | 14:30 | 6:35 | |||||||
43 | Jordan Rahe | Fr | Jesuit | 14:33 | 6:37 | |||||||
44 | Jeremiah Pursch | So | Grant | 14:34 | 6:37 | |||||||
45 | Kyle Young | Fr | Jesuit | 14:34 | 6:37 | |||||||
46 | Sylus Krall | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
47 | Elliot Raskin | Fr | Jesuit | 14:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
48 | Hector Castaneda | So | Sheldon | 14:46 | 6:43 | |||||||
49 | Evan King | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:48 | 6:44 | |||||||
50 | Richard Dang | Fr | Monterey Trail | 14:49 | 6:44 | |||||||
51 | Antonio Mora | Fr | Jesuit | 14:57 | 6:48 | |||||||
52 | Tommy Aquino | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
53 | Ethan Tang | So | Davis Sr. | 15:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
54 | William Grunwald | Fr | Franklin | 15:09 | 6:53 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 6/8 | ||||
55 | Jimmy Tran | Fr | Monterey Trail | 15:11 | 6:54 | |||||||
56 | Andres Sanchez | So | Grant | 15:15 | 6:56 | |||||||
57 | Jacob Florez | Fr | Franklin | 15:15 | 6:56 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 6/8 | ||||
58 | Sami Araya | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:18 | 6:57 | |||||||
59 | Brock Miller | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:21 | 6:59 | |||||||
60 | Jeremy Estes | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:22 | 6:59 | |||||||
61 | Cole Baer | Fr | Jesuit | 15:24 | 7:00 | |||||||
62 | David Nguyen | So | Sheldon | 15:25 | 7:00 | |||||||
63 | Thomas Field | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:30 | 7:03 | |||||||
64 | Stephen Immeker | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:34 | 7:05 | |||||||
65 | Bryant Lee | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:42 | 7:08 | |||||||
66 | Andrew Minai | So | Davis Sr. | 15:45 | 7:10 | |||||||
67 | Wyatt Bartholomew | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:51 | 7:12 | |||||||
68 | Isaiah Washington | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:58 | 7:15 | |||||||
69 | Marc Olson | So | Sheldon | 16:06 | 7:19 | |||||||
70 | Kevin Lau | Fr | Davis Sr. | 16:07 | 7:20 | |||||||
71 | Gabe Pingree | Fr | Sheldon | 16:07 | 7:20 | |||||||
72 | Bryton Moeller | So | Davis Sr. | 16:07 | 7:20 | |||||||
73 | Austin Friedheim | So | Davis Sr. | 16:08 | 7:20 | |||||||
74 | Ian Hallford | Fr | Jesuit | 16:11 | 7:21 | |||||||
75 | Jacob Sasaura | Fr | Jesuit | 16:20 | 7:25 | |||||||
76 | Christian Bayaua | Fr | Monterey Trail | 16:20 | 7:25 | |||||||
77 | Jordan Abdel | Fr | Jesuit | 16:22 | 7:26 | |||||||
78 | Issac Lo | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:24 | 7:27 | |||||||
79 | Pratul Saini | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
80 | Ershad Forghany | So | Jesuit | 16:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
81 | Liam Schroth | So | Davis Sr. | 16:37 | 7:33 | |||||||
82 | Dave Meddin | So | Davis Sr. | 16:40 | 7:35 | |||||||
83 | Daniel Jiang | So | Davis Sr. | 16:56 | 7:42 | |||||||
84 | Logan Hill | Fr | Sheldon | 16:56 | 7:42 | |||||||
85 | Andrew Vallero | Fr | Jesuit | 17:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
86 | Edwin Perez | So | Jesuit | 17:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
87 | Christopher Castelli | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
88 | Jason Jiang | So | Davis Sr. | 17:09 | 7:48 | |||||||
89 | Chris Appel | So | Jesuit | 17:20 | 7:53 | |||||||
90 | Kyle Powell | Fr | Davis Sr. | 17:27 | 7:56 | |||||||
91 | Oliver Gates | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:30 | 7:57 | |||||||
92 | Ryan Nguyen | So | Sheldon | 17:33 | 7:59 | |||||||
93 | Ali Hameed | So | Sheldon | 17:33 | 7:59 | |||||||
94 | Sean Nguyen | Fr | Sheldon | 17:39 | 8:01 | |||||||
95 | Kylan Brown | Fr | Grant | 17:41 | 8:02 | |||||||
96 | Eduard Chekmarev | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:45 | 8:04 | |||||||
97 | William West | Fr | Davis Sr. | 18:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
98 | William Wyman | Fr | Davis Sr. | 18:15 | 8:18 | |||||||
99 | Harrison Hong | Fr | Jesuit | 18:24 | 8:22 | |||||||
100 | Christopher Raj | Fr | Jesuit | 18:24 | 8:22 | |||||||
101 | Thomas Ryan | So | Sheldon | 18:57 | 8:37 | |||||||
102 | Abraham Martinez | So | Sheldon | 19:04 | 8:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.