Franklin Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/6/08
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aileen Castillo | Jr | JV | 21:00 | 10:30 | 2 | 72/106 | 1/4 | 8/13 | 17/20 | 20:18 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
Anida Haq | Sr | V | 27:45.4 | 9:15 | 3 | 95/132 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/17 | |||||
Annelisa Moody | Sr | JV | 23:35 | 11:48 | 2 | 93/106 | 4/4 | 12/13 | 9/12 | |||||
Candice Golden | Jr | V | 26:32.1 | 8:51 | 3 | 83/132 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 30/34 | 24:23 | ||||
Cindy Ma | So | F/S | 18:49.6 | 9:25 | 2 | 92/185 | 4/9 | 4/13 | 11/19 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Giovanna Castro | So | F/S | 18:32.8 | 9:16 | 2 | 82/185 | 3/9 | 3/13 | 14/22 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Hilary Yu | So | F/S | 18:14 | 9:07 | 2 | 74/185 | 2/9 | 2/13 | 16/25 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Karina Chan | So | F/S | 23:54 | 11:57 | 2 | 170/185 | 9/9 | 13/13 | 6/7 | |||||
Kate Buccinio | Fr | F/S | 20:50.2 | 10:25 | 2 | 127/185 | 7/9 | 7/13 | 7/9 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Katie Coyle | So | F/S | 22:16.8 | 11:08 | 2 | 143/185 | 8/9 | 10/13 | 6/7 | |||||
Katrielle Veslenio | Sr | JV | 22:46 | 11:23 | 2 | 86/106 | 3/4 | 11/13 | 12/14 | 21:00.9 | 21:00.9 | 21:00.9 | 21:01 | |
Laura Ginns | Jr | V | 27:25.9 | 9:09 | 3 | 93/132 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 16/23 | 23:37 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
Leann Castle | So | F/S | 20:18.6 | 10:09 | 2 | 116/185 | 6/9 | 6/13 | 9/14 | |||||
Megan Stacey | Sr | V | 26:40.6 | 8:54 | 3 | 88/132 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 22/29 | |||||
Monalisa Santos | Jr | V | 28:51.4 | 9:37 | 3 | 104/132 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/10 | |||||
Morgan McCargo | Sr | F/S | 18:06.7 | 9:03 | 2 | 72/185 | 1/9 | 1/13 | 24/33 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Nicole Golden | Jr | JV | 22:16 | 11:08 | 2 | 82/106 | 2/4 | 9/13 | 14/17 | |||||
Niki Niknia | Jr | V | 28:44.1 | 9:35 | 3 | 103/132 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 10/13 | 25:55 | ||||
Rebecca Phan | Jr | V | 28:51.6 | 9:37 | 3 | 105/132 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/6 | |||||
Sachi Prim | Fr | F/S | 19:03.3 | 9:32 | 2 | 97/185 | 5/9 | 5/13 | 9/18 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 12/13 | 137:08 2:12 |
3 | 9:09 | 8:51 | 9:35 | 290 | 6:52 | 110:50 | Candice Golden (52), Megan Stacey (56), Laura Ginns (59), Anida Haq (60), Niki Niknia (63) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 12/18 | 92:46 0:57 |
2 | 9:17 | 9:03 | 9:32 | 315 | 7:28 | Morgan McCargo (55), Hilary Yu (57), Giovanna Castro (63), Cindy Ma (68), Sachi Prim (72) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Tusting | Benicia | 19:33.3 | 6:31 | ||||||||
2 | Hilary Teaford | Davis Sr. | 19:50.2 | 6:37 | ||||||||
3 | Sam Diaz | Ponderosa | 19:51 | 6:37 | ||||||||
4 | Juliana Green | Davis Sr. | 19:52 | 6:37 | ||||||||
5 | Breanna Lewis | Sheldon | 20:38.6 | 6:53 | ||||||||
6 | Natasha Brown | Del Campo | 20:39.5 | 6:53 | ||||||||
7 | Karen Ramming | Woodland | 20:42.7 | 6:54 | ||||||||
8 | Lillie Cross | Fairfield | 20:47.3 | 6:56 | ||||||||
9 | Danzel Bradshaw | Fairfield | 20:53.5 | 6:58 | ||||||||
10 | Maddie Hall | Davis Sr. | 20:56.2 | 6:59 | ||||||||
11 | Christine Bowlus | Davis Sr. | 20:56.4 | 6:59 | ||||||||
12 | Kelly Roberts | Ponderosa | 21:05.9 | 7:02 | ||||||||
13 | Nora Norvell | Davis Sr. | 21:21.2 | 7:07 | ||||||||
14 | Erin Sanders | Pioneer | 21:23.5 | 7:08 | ||||||||
15 | Charlotte Terhaar | Davis Sr. | 21:38.8 | 7:13 | ||||||||
16 | Chelsea Higby | Dixon | 21:40.4 | 7:13 | ||||||||
17 | Sierra Davis | Union Mine | 21:52.4 | 7:17 | ||||||||
18 | Becky Preto | Ponderosa | 21:55.8 | 7:19 | ||||||||
19 | Jordan Rodriguez | Lodi | 22:03.8 | 7:21 | ||||||||
20 | Jessica Koehne | Fairfield | 22:11.7 | 7:24 | ||||||||
21 | Sara Orofino | Ponderosa | 22:13.6 | 7:25 | ||||||||
22 | Rosa Valdes | Vanden | 22:13.9 | 7:25 | ||||||||
23 | Margo Haswell | Lodi | 22:19 | 7:26 | ||||||||
24 | Catalina Calderon | Tokay | 22:26.9 | 7:29 | ||||||||
25 | Carmen Martinez | Freedom | 22:31.6 | 7:31 | ||||||||
26 | Hareg Ameda | Sheldon | 22:34.6 | 7:32 | ||||||||
27 | Amy Daby | Del Campo | 22:39.8 | 7:33 | ||||||||
28 | Jennae Steinmiller | Del Campo | 22:42 | 7:34 | ||||||||
29 | Beth Rinde | Del Campo | 22:47.1 | 7:36 | ||||||||
30 | Shannon McElligott | Lodi | 22:55.5 | 7:39 | ||||||||
31 | Brittany Welence | Sheldon | 23:07 | 7:42 | ||||||||
32 | Sierra Horst | Del Campo | 23:19.4 | 7:46 | ||||||||
33 | Kristie Mayberry | Ponderosa | 23:20.5 | 7:47 | ||||||||
34 | Crystal Meza-Gonzalez | Los Banos | 23:21.5 | 7:47 | ||||||||
35 | Sarah Parks | Elk Grove | 23:22.9 | 7:48 | ||||||||
36 | Jennifer Gray | Freedom | 23:30 | 7:50 | ||||||||
37 | Kandy Soto | Tokay | 23:41.9 | 7:54 | ||||||||
38 | Valerie Engel | Vacaville | 23:47.2 | 7:56 | ||||||||
39 | Taryn Cadena | Woodland | 23:54.5 | 7:58 | ||||||||
40 | Hannah Wiesner | Lodi | 23:58.3 | 7:59 | ||||||||
41 | Amber Lau | McClatchy | 24:01 | 8:00 | ||||||||
42 | Camille Maron | Notre Dame (b) | 24:01.3 | 8:00 | ||||||||
43 | Meghan Gross | Ponderosa | 24:03.8 | 8:01 | ||||||||
44 | Meagan Rodriguez | Elk Grove | 24:06 | 8:02 | ||||||||
45 | Maddie Benton | Bella Vista | 24:07.1 | 8:02 | ||||||||
46 | Molly Armanino | Union Mine | 24:08.3 | 8:03 | ||||||||
47 | Eleah Miner | Victory Christian | 24:09.4 | 8:03 | ||||||||
48 | Shelby Jones | Lincoln (s) | 24:10.1 | 8:03 | ||||||||
49 | Sarah Dickerson | Vanden | 24:21.8 | 8:07 | ||||||||
50 | Katie Bug | Vacaville Christian | 24:24.7 | 8:08 | ||||||||
51 | Juanita Rizo | Vacaville | 24:25.3 | 8:08 | ||||||||
52 | Amanda Woods | Union Mine | 24:26.2 | 8:09 | ||||||||
53 | Sierra Morgan | McClatchy | 24:34.2 | 8:11 | ||||||||
54 | Stephanie Rodriguez | Tokay | 24:36.6 | 8:12 | ||||||||
55 | Meghan Bio | Vacaville Christian | 24:37.3 | 8:12 | ||||||||
56 | Kaitlyn Hurwitt | El Dorado | 24:38.9 | 8:13 | ||||||||
57 | Serena Mall | Tokay | 24:40.4 | 8:13 | ||||||||
58 | Jamie Capoot | Wood Will C. | 24:44.1 | 8:15 | ||||||||
59 | Betty Meza | Lodi | 24:45.2 | 8:15 | ||||||||
60 | Kellie Aspenleiter | El Dorado | 24:46.4 | 8:15 | ||||||||
61 | Kayli Alvarado | Vacaville | 24:50.2 | 8:17 | ||||||||
62 | Mimi Phan | Sheldon | 24:51.7 | 8:17 | ||||||||
63 | Tallin Muskat | Vacaville | 24:59 | 8:20 | ||||||||
64 | Rebecca Bennett | San Marin | 24:59.7 | 8:20 | ||||||||
65 | Amanda Dye | Wood Will C. | 25:01.3 | 8:20 | ||||||||
66 | Hillary Vance | San Leandro | 25:06.1 | 8:22 | ||||||||
67 | Katie Sculley | Wood Will C. | 25:07 | 8:22 | ||||||||
68 | Julie Richards | Vacaville | 25:11.3 | 8:24 | ||||||||
69 | Kelly Claire | Notre Dame (b) | 25:27.5 | 8:29 | ||||||||
70 | Crystal Soloman | Kennedy | 25:35.1 | 8:32 | ||||||||
71 | Hannah Dewater | Union Mine | 25:40.6 | 8:34 | ||||||||
72 | Patricia Lewis | Kennedy | 25:42.7 | 8:34 | ||||||||
73 | Brittany Barbone | Sheldon | 25:44.5 | 8:35 | ||||||||
74 | Serena Smiley | Notre Dame (b) | 25:44.9 | 8:35 | ||||||||
75 | Andrea Chinchilo | Ripon | 25:48.6 | 8:36 | ||||||||
76 | Shelby Crandall | Pioneer | 25:53.2 | 8:38 | ||||||||
77 | Melanie Souza | Elk Grove | 25:54.7 | 8:38 | ||||||||
78 | Kara Randall | Ponderosa | 26:00.1 | 8:40 | ||||||||
79 | Kristen Kemp | Vacaville | 26:09.8 | 8:43 | ||||||||
80 | Taryn Inglis | Notre Dame (b) | 26:16.9 | 8:46 | ||||||||
81 | Briegan Aguilar | El Dorado | 26:18.6 | 8:46 | ||||||||
82 | Sandy Navarro | Notre Dame (b) | 26:20.2 | 8:47 | ||||||||
83 | Candice Golden | Jr | Franklin | 26:32.1 | 8:51 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 30/34 | ||||
84 | Ginelle Esperanza | Elk Grove | 26:32.8 | 8:51 | ||||||||
85 | Monica Izaguirre | Ripon | 26:38.2 | 8:53 | ||||||||
86 | Paige Davison | Elk Grove | 26:40.2 | 8:53 | ||||||||
87 | Kara Drummond | Woodland | 26:40.4 | 8:53 | ||||||||
88 | Megan Stacey | Sr | Franklin | 26:40.6 | 8:54 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 22/29 | ||||
89 | Kelly Vanderheiden | Tokay | 26:53 | 8:58 | ||||||||
90 | Caroline Kealy | Vacaville | 27:06.6 | 9:02 | ||||||||
91 | Renae Jackson | Vacaville Christian | 27:13.1 | 9:04 | ||||||||
92 | Janet Canela | San Leandro | 27:22.4 | 9:07 | ||||||||
93 | Laura Ginns | Jr | Franklin | 27:25.9 | 9:09 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 16/23 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
94 | Winnie Lei | San Leandro | 27:32.7 | 9:11 | ||||||||
95 | Anida Haq | Sr | Franklin | 27:45.4 | 9:15 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/17 | ||||
96 | Meghan Mueller | Bella Vista | 27:46.1 | 9:15 | ||||||||
97 | Annie Kan | Kennedy | 27:54.6 | 9:18 | ||||||||
98 | Alex Rosales | Laguna Creek | 28:23 | 9:28 | ||||||||
99 | Melina Ramirez-Vega | Los Banos | 28:23.5 | 9:28 | ||||||||
100 | Stephanie Carlson | Center | 28:29 | 9:30 | ||||||||
101 | Crystal Keith | El Dorado | 28:40.2 | 9:33 | ||||||||
102 | Haille Trimboli | Elk Grove | 28:40.5 | 9:34 | ||||||||
103 | Niki Niknia | Jr | Franklin | 28:44.1 | 9:35 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 10/13 | ||||
104 | Monalisa Santos | Jr | Franklin | 28:51.4 | 9:37 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/10 | ||||
105 | Rebecca Phan | Jr | Franklin | 28:51.6 | 9:37 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/6 | ||||
106 | Isabelle Sico | Notre Dame (b) | 28:58 | 9:39 | ||||||||
107 | Bethany Duerr | Lodi | 29:05.5 | 9:42 | ||||||||
108 | Alicia McPhearson | Ripon | 29:08.6 | 9:43 | ||||||||
109 | Shaylen Sanders | Dixon | 29:31.1 | 9:50 | ||||||||
110 | Heather McGovern | Pleasant Grove | 29:31.9 | 9:51 | ||||||||
111 | Samantha Sharp | Kennedy | 29:52.7 | 9:58 | ||||||||
112 | Rebecca Robison | Ripon | 29:58.7 | 10:00 | ||||||||
113 | Judy Kwan | Kennedy | 30:10.8 | 10:04 | ||||||||
114 | Katie Kland | Pioneer | 30:17.4 | 10:06 | ||||||||
115 | Beatriz Zapien | Kennedy | 30:36.7 | 10:12 | ||||||||
116 | Henrike Groeger | Vanden | 30:41.8 | 10:14 | ||||||||
117 | Anna Ortiz | Elk Grove | 30:49.2 | 10:16 | ||||||||
118 | Evelin Gonzalez | Pioneer | 31:19.4 | 10:26 | ||||||||
119 | Rosie Astoquilca | Notre Dame (b) | 31:55.8 | 10:39 | ||||||||
120 | Amber McGovern | Pleasant Grove | 32:36.2 | 10:52 | ||||||||
121 | Samantha Melgoza | Pioneer | 32:57.1 | 10:59 | ||||||||
122 | Verene Yee | Kennedy | 33:23.7 | 11:08 | ||||||||
123 | Deeann Kirkpatrick | Ripon | 33:50.9 | 11:17 | ||||||||
124 | Daisy Baltazar | Tokay | 34:06.2 | 11:22 | ||||||||
125 | Lindsey Reese | Bella Vista | 34:12.5 | 11:24 | ||||||||
126 | Karissa Chapman | Armijo | 34:48.7 | 11:36 | ||||||||
127 | Macie Warnemuende | Bella Vista | 34:56.8 | 11:39 | ||||||||
128 | Yesenia Campos | Victory Christian | 35:19.2 | 11:46 | ||||||||
129 | Nicole Grottkau | Pleasant Grove | 35:30.5 | 11:50 | ||||||||
130 | Marley Martin | Pioneer | 37:37 | 12:32 | ||||||||
131 | Lorice Strem | Vacaville Christian | 39:42 | 13:14 | ||||||||
132 | Briana Tupufia | Armijo | 40:54 | 13:38 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:31 |
102:56 20:35 6:52 |
26 | Hilary Teaford - 19:50 6:37 1 |
Juliana Green - 19:52 6:37 3 |
Maddie Hall - 20:56 6:59 6 |
Christine Bowlus - 20:56 6:59 7 |
Nora Norvell - 21:21 7:07 9 |
||
2 | Ponderosa 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:30 |
108:27 21:41 7:14 |
60 | Sam Diaz - 19:51 6:37 2 |
Kelly Roberts - 21:06 7:02 8 |
Becky Preto - 21:56 7:19 12 |
Sara Orofino - 22:14 7:25 14 |
Kristie Mayberry - 23:21 7:47 24 |
||
3 | Del Campo 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 2:40 |
112:08 22:26 7:29 |
85 | Natasha Brown - 20:40 6:53 5 |
Amy Daby - 22:40 7:33 18 |
Jennae Steinmiller - 22:42 7:34 19 |
Beth Rinde - 22:47 7:36 20 |
Sierra Horst - 23:19 7:46 23 |
||
4 | Lodi 6-5-5-4-4 Gap: 2:41 |
116:02 23:12 7:44 |
112 | Jordan Rodriguez - 22:04 7:21 13 |
Margo Haswell - 22:19 7:26 15 |
Shannon McElligott - 22:56 7:39 21 |
Hannah Wiesner - 23:58 7:59 28 |
Betty Meza - 24:45 8:15 35 |
||
5 | Sheldon 3-3-4-5-5 Gap: 5:06 |
116:56 23:23 7:48 |
123 | Breanna Lewis - 20:39 6:53 4 |
Hareg Ameda - 22:35 7:32 17 |
Brittany Welence - 23:07 7:42 22 |
Mimi Phan - 24:52 8:17 37 |
Brittany Barbone - 25:45 8:35 43 |
||
6 | Tokay 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:26 |
122:19 24:28 8:09 |
166 | Catalina Calderon - 22:27 7:29 16 |
Kandy Soto - 23:42 7:54 26 |
Stephanie Rodriguez - 24:37 8:12 33 |
Serena Mall - 24:40 8:13 34 |
Kelly Vanderheiden - 26:53 8:58 57 |
||
7 | Vacaville 9-9-7-7-7 Gap: 1:24 |
123:13 24:39 8:13 |
172 | Valerie Engel - 23:47 7:56 27 |
Juanita Rizo - 24:25 8:08 32 |
Kayli Alvarado - 24:50 8:17 36 |
Tallin Muskat - 24:59 8:20 38 |
Julie Richards - 25:11 8:24 39 |
||
8 | Elk Grove 8-7-8-8-8 Gap: 3:17 |
126:37 25:19 8:26 |
211 | Sarah Parks - 23:23 7:48 25 |
Meagan Rodriguez - 24:06 8:02 31 |
Melanie Souza - 25:55 8:38 47 |
Ginelle Esperanza - 26:33 8:51 53 |
Paige Davison - 26:40 8:53 55 |
||
9 | Notre Dame (b) 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:19 |
127:51 25:34 8:31 |
214 | Camille Maron - 24:01 8:00 29 |
Kelly Claire - 25:28 8:29 40 |
Serena Smiley - 25:45 8:35 44 |
Taryn Inglis - 26:17 8:46 50 |
Sandy Navarro - 26:20 8:47 51 |
||
10 | Pioneer 5-7-10-10-10 Gap: 11:34 |
141:51 28:22 9:27 |
280 | Erin Sanders - 21:24 7:08 10 |
Shelby Crandall - 25:53 8:38 46 |
Katie Kland - 30:17 10:06 72 |
Evelin Gonzalez - 31:19 10:26 75 |
Samantha Melgoza - 32:57 10:59 77 |
||
11 | Kennedy 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 4:36 |
139:16 27:51 9:17 |
284 | Crystal Soloman - 25:35 8:32 41 |
Patricia Lewis - 25:43 8:34 42 |
Annie Kan - 27:55 9:18 61 |
Samantha Sharp - 29:53 9:58 69 |
Judy Kwan - 30:11 10:04 71 |
||
12 | Franklin 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 2:12 |
137:08 27:26 9:09 |
290 | Candice Golden Jr 26:32 8:51 52 |
Megan Stacey Sr 26:41 8:54 56 |
Laura Ginns Jr 27:26 9:09 59 |
Anida Haq Sr 27:45 9:15 60 |
Niki Niknia Jr 28:44 9:35 63 |
||
13 | Ripon 12-12-12-13-13 Gap: 8:02 |
145:25 29:05 9:42 |
316 | Andrea Chinchilo - 25:49 8:36 45 |
Monica Izaguirre - 26:38 8:53 54 |
Alicia McPhearson - 29:09 9:43 68 |
Rebecca Robison - 29:59 10:00 70 |
Deeann Kirkpatrick - 33:51 11:17 79 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Walters | Davis Sr. | 14:51.2 | 7:26 | ||||||||
2 | Dana Randall | Davis Sr. | 15:08 | 7:34 | ||||||||
3 | Lara Schoen | Davis Sr. | 15:42.4 | 7:51 | ||||||||
4 | Melinda Zavala | Davis Sr. | 15:53.9 | 7:57 | ||||||||
5 | Jenny Farman | Davis Sr. | 15:55.4 | 7:58 | ||||||||
6 | Christina Chew | Davis Sr. | 16:18.4 | 8:09 | ||||||||
7 | Taylor Machado | Freedom | 16:28 | 8:14 | ||||||||
8 | Brianne Cook | Ponderosa | 16:29.5 | 8:15 | ||||||||
9 | Cristina Rodriguez | Weston Ranch | 16:44.2 | 8:22 | ||||||||
10 | Christianni Sangervasi | Davis Sr. | 16:57.6 | 8:29 | ||||||||
11 | Melisa Fazlic | Sheldon | 16:58.2 | 8:29 | ||||||||
12 | Megan Reggiardo | Ponderosa | 17:15.8 | 8:38 | ||||||||
13 | Josephine Devanbu | Davis Sr. | 17:26.7 | 8:43 | ||||||||
14 | Bridget Macdonald | Davis Sr. | 17:42.3 | 8:51 | ||||||||
15 | Gracie Sanchez | Sheldon | 17:42.7 | 8:51 | ||||||||
16 | Diamond Duke | Sheldon | 17:45.3 | 8:53 | ||||||||
17 | Michele Young | Tokay | 17:52.8 | 8:56 | ||||||||
18 | Nora Colli | Wood Will C. | 17:53 | 8:57 | ||||||||
19 | Allison Taylor | Sheldon | 18:04.3 | 9:02 | ||||||||
20 | Alyssia Garrison | Fairfield | 18:05.8 | 9:03 | ||||||||
21 | Stephanie Ding | Davis Sr. | 18:08.2 | 9:04 | ||||||||
22 | Shirley Gao | Davis Sr. | 18:08.6 | 9:04 | ||||||||
23 | Keltzie Smith | Del Campo | 18:09.7 | 9:05 | ||||||||
24 | Juliana Depietro | Davis Sr. | 18:10.6 | 9:05 | ||||||||
25 | Emily Johanson | Davis Sr. | 18:16.6 | 9:08 | ||||||||
26 | Lauren Johnson | Del Campo | 18:17.6 | 9:09 | ||||||||
27 | Megan Arnez | Sheldon | 18:19.6 | 9:10 | ||||||||
28 | Kelli O'Day | Ripon | 18:20.2 | 9:10 | ||||||||
29 | Emma Shandy | Davis Sr. | 18:22.6 | 9:11 | ||||||||
30 | Elise Nelson | Vacaville | 18:26.7 | 9:13 | ||||||||
31 | Haydee Dominguez | Sheldon | 18:28.2 | 9:14 | ||||||||
32 | Emily Perry | Freedom | 18:31.3 | 9:16 | ||||||||
33 | Stephanie Falwell | Sheldon | 18:35.6 | 9:18 | ||||||||
34 | Amanda Esposo | Vacaville | 18:37.6 | 9:19 | ||||||||
35 | Lieran Palmer | Ponderosa | 18:43.2 | 9:22 | ||||||||
36 | Morissa Cappel | Vacaville | 18:46.1 | 9:23 | ||||||||
37 | Cathy Welsh | Del Campo | 18:47.6 | 9:24 | ||||||||
38 | Sarah Gonzales | Los Banos | 18:49 | 9:25 | ||||||||
39 | Natalie Garcia | Vacaville | 18:51.9 | 9:26 | ||||||||
40 | Elise Robinson | Lodi | 19:00.7 | 9:30 | ||||||||
41 | Andrea Bumbaca | Notre Dame (b) | 19:05.5 | 9:33 | ||||||||
42 | Kimiko Satow | Sheldon | 19:07 | 9:34 | ||||||||
43 | Stacey Ramirez | Lodi | 19:08.8 | 9:34 | ||||||||
44 | Anna Hiller | Davis Sr. | 19:09.5 | 9:35 | ||||||||
45 | Sarah Stratton | Freedom | 19:09.7 | 9:35 | ||||||||
46 | Valorie Smart | Vacaville | 19:10.2 | 9:35 | ||||||||
47 | Alannah Talbot | Vacaville | 19:11.3 | 9:36 | ||||||||
48 | Yuliana Landeros | Sheldon | 19:12.4 | 9:36 | ||||||||
49 | Olivia Brown | Vacaville | 19:14.3 | 9:37 | ||||||||
50 | Sara Villareal | Los Banos | 19:22.2 | 9:41 | ||||||||
51 | Laura Berzinas | Ponderosa | 19:40 | 9:50 | ||||||||
52 | Alex Badduke | Notre Dame (b) | 19:45 | 9:53 | ||||||||
53 | Katie Stratton | Freedom | 19:53 | 9:57 | ||||||||
54 | Michaela Zuber | Sheldon | 19:59 | 10:00 | ||||||||
55 | Arvinder Kaur | Weston Ranch | 20:02 | 10:01 | ||||||||
56 | Aly Whittaker | Lodi | 20:05 | 10:02 | ||||||||
57 | Eileen Shui | Ripon | 20:08 | 10:04 | ||||||||
58 | Sonia Gomez | Lodi | 20:09 | 10:04 | ||||||||
59 | Melanie Maral | San Leandro | 20:13 | 10:06 | ||||||||
60 | Jungyoon Chung | San Leandro | 20:15 | 10:08 | ||||||||
61 | Samantha Smith | Del Campo | 20:16 | 10:08 | ||||||||
62 | Molly Prendergast | Davis Sr. | 20:17 | 10:09 | ||||||||
63 | Ellen Ebert | Notre Dame (b) | 20:26 | 10:13 | ||||||||
64 | Cindy Vidrio | Pioneer | 20:29 | 10:15 | ||||||||
65 | Mylinh Phan | Sheldon | 20:36 | 10:18 | ||||||||
66 | Jaime Rodriguez | Fairfield | 20:38 | 10:19 | ||||||||
67 | Annie Aguilar | Los Banos | 20:38 | 10:19 | ||||||||
68 | Connie Chen | Davis Sr. | 20:38 | 10:19 | ||||||||
69 | Monica Salazar | Freedom | 20:46 | 10:23 | ||||||||
70 | Michelle Buzas | Freedom | 20:48 | 10:24 | ||||||||
71 | Christine Hulsizer | Davis Sr. | 20:53 | 10:27 | ||||||||
72 | Aileen Castillo | Jr | Franklin | 21:00 | 10:30 | 1/4 | 8/13 | 17/20 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
73 | Alyssa Snowden | Ponderosa | 21:19 | 10:40 | ||||||||
74 | Ali Shields | Lodi | 21:29 | 10:45 | ||||||||
75 | Rosa Guerrero | Rosemont | 21:39 | 10:50 | ||||||||
76 | Becca Gleason | Notre Dame (b) | 21:41 | 10:51 | ||||||||
77 | Jessica Andres | Vacaville | 21:48 | 10:54 | ||||||||
78 | Chelsea Sveum | Vacaville | 21:51 | 10:56 | ||||||||
79 | Adrianna Maberry | Ripon | 21:52 | 10:56 | ||||||||
80 | Kristen Hunter | El Dorado | 21:59 | 11:00 | ||||||||
81 | Aislynn Penermon | Sheldon | 22:07 | 11:04 | ||||||||
82 | Nicole Golden | Jr | Franklin | 22:16 | 11:08 | 2/4 | 9/13 | 14/17 | ||||
83 | Cynthia Morales | Pioneer | 22:21 | 11:11 | ||||||||
84 | Erika Reyes | Pioneer | 22:22 | 11:11 | ||||||||
85 | Katrina Sadang | Sheldon | 22:30 | 11:15 | ||||||||
86 | Katrielle Veslenio | Sr | Franklin | 22:46 | 11:23 | 3/4 | 11/13 | 12/14 | 21:00.9 | 21:00.9 | 21:00.9 | |
87 | Katherine Tobin | Rosemont | 22:55 | 11:28 | ||||||||
88 | Lilly McDougal | El Dorado | 23:04 | 11:32 | ||||||||
89 | Shirley Thao | Valley | 23:08 | 11:34 | ||||||||
90 | Amanda Trieu | San Leandro | 23:12 | 11:36 | ||||||||
91 | Lauren Meehleis | Lodi | 23:22 | 11:41 | ||||||||
92 | Natalie Sayre | Notre Dame (b) | 23:26 | 11:43 | ||||||||
93 | Annelisa Moody | Sr | Franklin | 23:35 | 11:48 | 4/4 | 12/13 | 9/12 | ||||
94 | Michelle Daikai | Sheldon | 23:37 | 11:49 | ||||||||
95 | Sara Aguilar | Los Banos | 23:37 | 11:49 | ||||||||
96 | Catherine Hunt | Ripon | 23:49 | 11:55 | ||||||||
97 | Rebecca Mojarro | Pioneer | 24:09 | 12:04 | ||||||||
98 | Sara Werning | Ripon | 24:12 | 12:06 | ||||||||
99 | Emily Lucca | Sheldon | 24:42 | 12:21 | ||||||||
100 | Jessica Kaur | Sheldon | 24:47 | 12:24 | ||||||||
101 | Miranda Brown | Ripon | 25:09 | 12:35 | ||||||||
102 | Myra Victoria | Freedom | 25:19 | 12:40 | ||||||||
103 | Karli Carballo | Fairfield | 25:27 | 12:44 | ||||||||
104 | Sofia Aptiz | Notre Dame (b) | 25:28 | 12:44 | ||||||||
105 | Rachael O'Brien | Del Campo | 26:20 | 13:10 | ||||||||
106 | Jeanette Ortiz | Lodi | 26:23 | 13:12 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess Williams | Davis Sr. | 14:09.8 | 7:05 | ||||||||
2 | Elizabeth Bokum | Vacaville | 14:16.9 | 7:08 | ||||||||
3 | Halley Rainer | Davis Sr. | 14:21.8 | 7:11 | ||||||||
4 | Evie Borchard | Woodland | 14:35.8 | 7:18 | ||||||||
5 | Sierra Kennedy | Vacaville | 14:37.3 | 7:19 | ||||||||
6 | Julie Burrall | Elk Grove | 14:50.2 | 7:25 | ||||||||
7 | Ashley Silveira | Ponderosa | 14:50.4 | 7:25 | ||||||||
8 | Linnea Lomax | El Dorado | 15:04.4 | 7:32 | ||||||||
9 | Kai Muskat | Vacaville | 15:08.1 | 7:34 | ||||||||
10 | Lambert Jenna | Ponderosa | 15:14.7 | 7:37 | ||||||||
11 | Haley Kroll | Tokay | 15:18.8 | 7:39 | ||||||||
12 | Valerie Schmidl | Davis Sr. | 15:19.4 | 7:40 | ||||||||
13 | Emily Highsmith | Lodi | 15:19.7 | 7:40 | ||||||||
14 | Anne Kohn | El Dorado | 15:20.1 | 7:40 | ||||||||
15 | Samantha Reeder | El Dorado | 15:20.4 | 7:40 | ||||||||
16 | Beverly Nguyen | Davis Sr. | 15:21.7 | 7:41 | ||||||||
17 | Natalie Alvarez | Woodland | 15:25.7 | 7:43 | ||||||||
18 | Annamaria Gilbertson | Davis Sr. | 15:26.3 | 7:43 | ||||||||
19 | Eileen Tracy | Del Campo | 15:31.6 | 7:46 | ||||||||
20 | Madison Gritsch | Lodi | 15:42.4 | 7:51 | ||||||||
21 | Alyssa Dahlberg | Del Campo | 15:43.8 | 7:52 | ||||||||
22 | Natalie Martineau | Vacaville | 15:51.4 | 7:56 | ||||||||
23 | Kelly Goss | Davis Sr. | 15:59.1 | 8:00 | ||||||||
24 | Justine Pereira | El Dorado | 16:04.5 | 8:02 | ||||||||
25 | Angie Martinez | Lincoln (s) | 16:07.4 | 8:04 | ||||||||
26 | Joelle Sutherland | Lodi | 16:08 | 8:04 | ||||||||
27 | Rosa Ventura | Lincoln (s) | 16:10 | 8:05 | ||||||||
28 | Katherine Henry | Elk Grove | 16:11.8 | 8:06 | ||||||||
29 | Elena Anderson | Del Campo | 16:13.7 | 8:07 | ||||||||
30 | Aylssa Ayala | Bella Vista | 16:19.9 | 8:10 | ||||||||
31 | Itzel Sandoval | Los Banos | 16:21.8 | 8:11 | ||||||||
32 | Allie Bell | Del Campo | 16:23 | 8:12 | ||||||||
33 | Regina Story | Lincoln (s) | 16:27.6 | 8:14 | ||||||||
34 | Haley Nevins | Del Campo | 16:28.3 | 8:14 | ||||||||
35 | Natalia White | Laguna Creek | 16:31 | 8:16 | ||||||||
36 | Justine Capoot | Wood Will C. | 16:32.5 | 8:16 | ||||||||
37 | Nicole Ehman | Vacaville | 16:33.7 | 8:17 | ||||||||
38 | Brandi Takeda | Wood Will C. | 16:38.5 | 8:19 | ||||||||
39 | Erin Gove | Wood Will C. | 16:39.8 | 8:20 | ||||||||
40 | Anissa Reyes | Los Banos | 16:42.2 | 8:21 | ||||||||
41 | Mary Welter | San Marin | 16:50.5 | 8:25 | ||||||||
42 | Michaela Grubb | Elk Grove | 16:55.5 | 8:28 | ||||||||
43 | Alyssa Magana | Lodi | 16:55.9 | 8:28 | ||||||||
44 | Amanda Hesterman | Vacaville | 17:00.6 | 8:30 | ||||||||
45 | Maria Acevedo | Weston Ranch | 17:04.1 | 8:32 | ||||||||
46 | Jaime Allen | Elk Grove | 17:06.4 | 8:33 | ||||||||
47 | Molly Bencomo | Woodland | 17:07.3 | 8:34 | ||||||||
48 | Tricia Kash | Vacaville | 17:09.2 | 8:35 | ||||||||
49 | Carolyn Fine | Vacaville | 17:12.3 | 8:36 | ||||||||
50 | Becca Walker | Pleasant Grove | 17:15.3 | 8:38 | ||||||||
51 | Stacy Miller | Pleasant Grove | 17:15.5 | 8:38 | ||||||||
52 | Lydia Padou | Freedom | 17:19.4 | 8:40 | ||||||||
53 | Ahshay Kobelt | Elk Grove | 17:19.7 | 8:40 | ||||||||
54 | Emily Trujillo | Union Mine | 17:21.8 | 8:41 | ||||||||
55 | Kalaila O'Neill | Union Mine | 17:23.3 | 8:42 | ||||||||
56 | Lidea Calderon | San Leandro | 17:23.6 | 8:42 | ||||||||
57 | Sydney Olagaray | Lodi | 17:25 | 8:43 | ||||||||
58 | Kelsey Diederich | San Marin | 17:28.9 | 8:44 | ||||||||
59 | Kely Lemons | Kennedy | 17:31.7 | 8:46 | ||||||||
60 | Anna Makarov | Valley | 17:32.2 | 8:46 | ||||||||
61 | Bridget Pacchetti | San Marin | 17:40.2 | 8:50 | ||||||||
62 | Kim Hester | Lodi | 17:40.5 | 8:50 | ||||||||
63 | Jessica Guerra | Lincoln (s) | 17:43.3 | 8:52 | ||||||||
64 | Kate Randell | Union Mine | 17:47.8 | 8:54 | ||||||||
65 | Aubrey Lawrence | Ponderosa | 17:49.5 | 8:55 | ||||||||
66 | Lizzi Danke | El Dorado | 17:50.5 | 8:55 | ||||||||
67 | Alissa Vickers | Ripon | 17:51.2 | 8:56 | ||||||||
68 | Aysia Power | Vacaville | 17:52.4 | 8:56 | ||||||||
69 | Dale Dong | Lincoln (s) | 17:57.9 | 8:59 | ||||||||
70 | Essy Ruiz | Vacaville | 17:58.4 | 8:59 | ||||||||
71 | Preshus Knox | Laguna Creek | 18:01.1 | 9:01 | ||||||||
72 | Morgan McCargo | Sr | Franklin | 18:06.7 | 9:03 | 1/9 | 1/13 | 24/33 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
73 | Itzel Ocaranza | Los Banos | 18:07 | 9:04 | ||||||||
74 | Hilary Yu | So | Franklin | 18:14 | 9:07 | 2/9 | 2/13 | 16/25 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
75 | Kaylee Andres | Woodland | 18:14.9 | 9:07 | ||||||||
76 | Janel Gertz | Woodland | 18:19.3 | 9:10 | ||||||||
77 | Monica Nordstrom | Pioneer | 18:19.5 | 9:10 | ||||||||
78 | Antonia Salvitti | Fairfield | 18:19.9 | 9:10 | ||||||||
79 | Rachel Rodriquez | Ripon | 18:20.2 | 9:10 | ||||||||
80 | Yvette Croteau | Bella Vista | 18:26.9 | 9:13 | ||||||||
81 | Kathy Dooley | Davis Sr. | 18:28.4 | 9:14 | ||||||||
82 | Giovanna Castro | So | Franklin | 18:32.8 | 9:16 | 3/9 | 3/13 | 14/22 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
83 | Jessica Kern | Vacaville | 18:34.7 | 9:17 | ||||||||
84 | Haley Blythe | Lincoln (s) | 18:35.8 | 9:18 | ||||||||
85 | Kelsey Zoller | Foresthill | 18:36.8 | 9:18 | ||||||||
86 | Jocelyn Whittemore | Natomas | 18:37.4 | 9:19 | ||||||||
87 | Arissa Kirwin | Freedom | 18:37.9 | 9:19 | ||||||||
88 | Renee Reiff | Pioneer | 18:39.8 | 9:20 | ||||||||
89 | Lorynne Ritchie | Ponderosa | 18:42.2 | 9:21 | ||||||||
90 | Cassie McLaughlin | Woodland | 18:43.7 | 9:22 | ||||||||
91 | Aimee Ramirez-Vega | Los Banos | 18:47.9 | 9:24 | ||||||||
92 | Cindy Ma | So | Franklin | 18:49.6 | 9:25 | 4/9 | 4/13 | 11/19 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
93 | Muriel Dezzani | El Dorado | 18:51.2 | 9:26 | ||||||||
94 | Alexis Beck | Lodi | 18:55 | 9:28 | ||||||||
95 | Marissa Indgjer | Union Mine | 18:56.6 | 9:28 | ||||||||
96 | Erika Hashimoto | Davis Sr. | 18:59.5 | 9:30 | ||||||||
97 | Sachi Prim | Fr | Franklin | 19:03.3 | 9:32 | 5/9 | 5/13 | 9/18 | ||||
98 | Kailin Messer | Lincoln (s) | 19:03.8 | 9:32 | ||||||||
99 | Aria Zapata | Lincoln (s) | 19:06.2 | 9:33 | ||||||||
100 | Ashley Crusius | Foresthill | 19:11.8 | 9:36 | ||||||||
101 | Audrey Marin | Rosemont | 19:13.6 | 9:37 | ||||||||
102 | Monica Gomez | Lodi | 19:19.8 | 9:40 | ||||||||
103 | Tina Ortiz | Elk Grove | 19:25.9 | 9:43 | ||||||||
104 | Patricia Kealy | Vacaville | 19:27.2 | 9:44 | ||||||||
105 | Elizabeth Kinney | Del Campo | 19:28.5 | 9:44 | ||||||||
106 | Taylor King | Tokay | 19:35.8 | 9:48 | ||||||||
107 | Katie O'Connor | Lodi | 19:51.1 | 9:56 | ||||||||
108 | Sara Haugen | San Marin | 19:54.3 | 9:57 | ||||||||
109 | Deyannira Moreno | Tokay | 19:55.8 | 9:58 | ||||||||
110 | Morgan Webber | Del Campo | 19:59.3 | 10:00 | ||||||||
111 | Zahra Nawab | Valley | 20:00.1 | 10:00 | ||||||||
112 | Sequoia Williams | Union Mine | 20:05.2 | 10:03 | ||||||||
113 | Jasmine Strode-Elfant | Davis Sr. | 20:07 | 10:04 | ||||||||
114 | Nancy Zamora | Florin | 20:08.7 | 10:04 | ||||||||
115 | Hannah Li | Lincoln (s) | 20:12.7 | 10:06 | ||||||||
116 | Leann Castle | So | Franklin | 20:18.6 | 10:09 | 6/9 | 6/13 | 9/14 | ||||
117 | Isabelle Markoe | Foresthill | 20:19.4 | 10:10 | ||||||||
118 | Julia Ainsworth | Davis Sr. | 20:26.2 | 10:13 | ||||||||
119 | Cristal Torres | Fairfield | 20:29.3 | 10:15 | ||||||||
120 | Amanda Nestlerode | Fairfield | 20:29.9 | 10:15 | ||||||||
121 | Taylor Balonon | Pleasant Grove | 20:34.9 | 10:17 | ||||||||
122 | Victoria Pritchard | Lodi | 20:36.1 | 10:18 | ||||||||
123 | Megan Caldwell | San Marin | 20:36.5 | 10:18 | ||||||||
124 | Alyssa Clark | Pleasant Grove | 20:41.8 | 10:21 | ||||||||
125 | Shannon Wall | Woodland | 20:42.7 | 10:21 | ||||||||
126 | Brittney Moore | Lodi | 20:48.2 | 10:24 | ||||||||
127 | Kate Buccinio | Fr | Franklin | 20:50.2 | 10:25 | 7/9 | 7/13 | 7/9 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
128 | Elva Rodriguez | Woodland | 20:54.6 | 10:27 | ||||||||
129 | Rosa Moreno | Los Banos | 20:55.7 | 10:28 | ||||||||
130 | Amanda Bishop | Lincoln (s) | 21:00.7 | 10:30 | ||||||||
131 | Katie Garvey | Pioneer | 21:01.4 | 10:31 | ||||||||
132 | Anna Gonzales | Lincoln (s) | 21:01.7 | 10:31 | ||||||||
133 | Jessica Nichols | Lincoln (s) | 21:04.3 | 10:32 | ||||||||
134 | Erin Savoia | Davis Sr. | 21:13.3 | 10:37 | ||||||||
135 | Morgan Koefoed | Vacaville | 21:16.6 | 10:38 | ||||||||
136 | Tia Stewart | Davis Sr. | 21:20.2 | 10:40 | ||||||||
137 | Stanley Jennifer | Monterey Trail | 21:29.9 | 10:45 | ||||||||
138 | Bayley Sandy | Pioneer | 21:52.3 | 10:56 | ||||||||
139 | Ashley Dickson | Tokay | 21:53.1 | 10:57 | ||||||||
140 | Amanda Hart | Davis Sr. | 21:56.3 | 10:58 | ||||||||
141 | Lauren Glazer | Davis Sr. | 22:04.5 | 11:02 | ||||||||
142 | Julie Aldag | Pleasant Grove | 22:15.3 | 11:08 | ||||||||
143 | Katie Coyle | So | Franklin | 22:16.8 | 11:08 | 8/9 | 10/13 | 6/7 | ||||
144 | Becky Delevati | Pioneer | 22:19 | 11:09 | ||||||||
145 | Shandie Snyder | Pleasant Grove | 22:21.1 | 11:11 | ||||||||
146 | Cristina Pellegrino | Pioneer | 22:22.1 | 11:11 | ||||||||
147 | Kayla Josephson | Del Campo | 22:26.1 | 11:13 | ||||||||
148 | Shanice James | Vanden | 22:26.6 | 11:13 | ||||||||
149 | Taylor Guthrie | Lodi | 22:27.7 | 11:14 | ||||||||
150 | Olena Kokonovych | Mission | 22:32 | 11:16 | ||||||||
151 | Astrid Bonilla | Mission | 22:35.9 | 11:18 | ||||||||
152 | Winifher Vasquez | Mission | 22:36.8 | 11:18 | ||||||||
153 | Maria Figueroa | Mission | 22:41.5 | 11:21 | ||||||||
154 | Yunuen Zelaya | Lincoln (s) | 22:41.8 | 11:21 | ||||||||
155 | Whitney Balser | Lincoln (s) | 22:57.5 | 11:29 | ||||||||
156 | Claire Phelps | Lodi | 22:59 | 11:30 | ||||||||
157 | Catherine Ju | Tokay | 23:04 | 11:32 | ||||||||
158 | Jaelyn Crump | Lincoln (s) | 23:06 | 11:33 | ||||||||
159 | Jennifer Long | Woodland | 23:11 | 11:36 | ||||||||
160 | Elizabeth Loug | Lodi | 23:14 | 11:37 | ||||||||
161 | Jordyn Bradley | Fairfield | 23:15 | 11:38 | ||||||||
162 | Chaitra Bangalore | Lincoln (s) | 23:19 | 11:40 | ||||||||
163 | Estefania Rodriguez | Pioneer | 23:23 | 11:42 | ||||||||
164 | Emily Goode | Fairfield | 23:24 | 11:42 | ||||||||
165 | Kelly Sheridan | Lodi | 23:41 | 11:51 | ||||||||
166 | Lauren Frazier | Lodi | 23:41 | 11:51 | ||||||||
167 | Victoria Schlussler | Elk Grove | 23:49 | 11:55 | ||||||||
168 | Carmen Sanchez | Lincoln (s) | 23:49 | 11:55 | ||||||||
169 | Heer Purewal | Lincoln (s) | 23:51 | 11:56 | ||||||||
170 | Karina Chan | So | Franklin | 23:54 | 11:57 | 9/9 | 13/13 | 6/7 | ||||
171 | Emily Schatz | Lodi | 23:55 | 11:58 | ||||||||
172 | Ashley Farano | Lodi | 23:58 | 11:59 | ||||||||
173 | Emily Welsh | Del Campo | 24:21 | 12:11 | ||||||||
174 | Dominique Terry | Bella Vista | 24:31 | 12:16 | ||||||||
175 | Karen Blanco | Mission | 25:17 | 12:39 | ||||||||
176 | Laura Ramirez | Mission | 25:34 | 12:47 | ||||||||
177 | Mai Lee | Valley | 25:38 | 12:49 | ||||||||
178 | Yen Nguyen | Valley | 25:40 | 12:50 | ||||||||
179 | Jennifer Vazquez | Valley | 25:42 | 12:51 | ||||||||
180 | Vanessa Reyes | Valley | 25:51 | 12:56 | ||||||||
181 | Kristina Rondoni | Del Campo | 25:57 | 12:59 | ||||||||
182 | Arielle Murata | Tokay | 25:58 | 12:59 | ||||||||
183 | Hahle Lefon | Del Campo | 26:11 | 13:06 | ||||||||
184 | Jade White | Lincoln (s) | 26:42 | 13:21 | ||||||||
185 | Olivia Anners | Woodland | 27:03 | 13:32 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
74:39 14:56 7:28 |
44 | Tess Williams - 14:10 7:05 1 |
Halley Rainer - 14:22 7:11 3 |
Valerie Schmidl - 15:19 7:40 10 |
Beverly Nguyen - 15:22 7:41 14 |
Annamaria Gilbertson - 15:26 7:43 16 |
||
2 | Vacaville 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:17 |
76:27 15:17 7:39 |
67 | Elizabeth Bokum - 14:17 7:08 2 |
Sierra Kennedy - 14:37 7:19 5 |
Kai Muskat - 15:08 7:34 8 |
Natalie Martineau - 15:51 7:56 20 |
Nicole Ehman - 16:34 8:17 32 |
||
3 | El Dorado 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:46 |
79:40 15:56 7:58 |
107 | Linnea Lomax - 15:04 7:32 7 |
Anne Kohn - 15:20 7:40 12 |
Samantha Reeder - 15:20 7:40 13 |
Justine Pereira - 16:05 8:02 22 |
Lizzi Danke - 17:51 8:55 53 |
||
4 | Del Campo 8-7-6-5-4 Gap: 0:57 |
80:20 16:04 8:02 |
123 | Eileen Tracy - 15:32 7:46 17 |
Alyssa Dahlberg - 15:44 7:52 19 |
Elena Anderson - 16:14 8:07 27 |
Allie Bell - 16:23 8:12 29 |
Haley Nevins - 16:28 8:14 31 |
||
5 | Lodi 7-5-4-4-5 Gap: 2:05 |
81:31 16:18 8:09 |
135 | Emily Highsmith - 15:20 7:40 11 |
Madison Gritsch - 15:42 7:51 18 |
Joelle Sutherland - 16:08 8:04 24 |
Alyssa Magana - 16:56 8:28 36 |
Sydney Olagaray - 17:25 8:43 46 |
||
6 | Elk Grove 4-6-7-6-6 Gap: 2:30 |
82:24 16:29 8:14 |
148 | Julie Burrall - 14:50 7:25 6 |
Katherine Henry - 16:12 8:06 26 |
Michaela Grubb - 16:56 8:28 35 |
Jaime Allen - 17:06 8:33 38 |
Ahshay Kobelt - 17:20 8:40 43 |
||
7 | Woodland 3-3-5-7-7 Gap: 3:44 |
83:43 16:45 8:22 |
175 | Evie Borchard - 14:36 7:18 4 |
Natalie Alvarez - 15:26 7:43 15 |
Molly Bencomo - 17:07 8:34 39 |
Kaylee Andres - 18:15 9:07 58 |
Janel Gertz - 18:19 9:10 59 |
||
8 | Lincoln (s) 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:51 |
84:26 16:53 8:27 |
183 | Angie Martinez - 16:07 8:04 23 |
Rosa Ventura - 16:10 8:05 25 |
Regina Story - 16:28 8:14 30 |
Jessica Guerra - 17:43 8:52 51 |
Dale Dong - 17:58 8:59 54 |
||
9 | Los Banos 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 4:34 |
90:55 18:11 9:05 |
274 | Itzel Sandoval - 16:22 8:11 28 |
Anissa Reyes - 16:42 8:21 33 |
Itzel Ocaranza - 18:07 9:04 56 |
Aimee Ramirez-Vega - 18:48 9:24 67 |
Rosa Moreno - 20:56 10:28 90 |
||
10 | San Marin 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:46 |
92:30 18:30 9:15 |
293 | Mary Welter - 16:51 8:25 34 |
Kelsey Diederich - 17:29 8:44 47 |
Bridget Pacchetti - 17:40 8:50 49 |
Sara Haugen - 19:54 9:57 77 |
Megan Caldwell - 20:37 10:18 86 |
||
10 | Union Mine 13-13-11-11-10 Gap: 2:43 |
91:35 18:19 9:09 |
293 | Emily Trujillo - 17:22 8:41 44 |
Kalaila O'Neill - 17:23 8:42 45 |
Kate Randell - 17:48 8:54 52 |
Marissa Indgjer - 18:57 9:28 71 |
Sequoia Williams - 20:05 10:03 81 |
||
12 | Franklin 15-14-14-12-12 Gap: 0:57 |
92:46 18:33 9:17 |
315 | Morgan McCargo Sr 18:07 9:03 55 |
Hilary Yu So 18:14 9:07 57 |
Giovanna Castro So 18:33 9:16 63 |
Cindy Ma So 18:50 9:25 68 |
Sachi Prim Fr 19:03 9:32 72 |
||
13 | Pleasant Grove 12-11-13-13-13 Gap: 5:00 |
98:03 19:37 9:48 |
349 | Becca Walker - 17:15 8:38 41 |
Stacy Miller - 17:16 8:38 42 |
Taylor Balonon - 20:35 10:17 85 |
Alyssa Clark - 20:42 10:21 87 |
Julie Aldag - 22:15 11:08 94 |
||
14 | Tokay 6-12-12-14-14 Gap: 7:45 |
99:48 19:58 9:59 |
358 | Haley Kroll - 15:19 7:39 9 |
Taylor King - 19:36 9:48 76 |
Deyannira Moreno - 19:56 9:58 78 |
Ashley Dickson - 21:53 10:57 93 |
Catherine Ju - 23:04 11:32 102 |
||
15 | Pioneer 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 4:00 |
102:12 20:26 10:13 |
403 | Monica Nordstrom - 18:20 9:10 60 |
Renee Reiff - 18:40 9:20 65 |
Katie Garvey - 21:01 10:31 91 |
Bayley Sandy - 21:52 10:56 92 |
Becky Delevati - 22:19 11:09 95 |
||
16 | Fairfield 17-17-16-16-16 Gap: 5:04 |
105:58 21:12 10:36 |
436 | Antonia Salvitti - 18:20 9:10 61 |
Cristal Torres - 20:29 10:15 83 |
Amanda Nestlerode - 20:30 10:15 84 |
Jordyn Bradley - 23:15 11:38 103 |
Emily Goode - 23:24 11:42 105 |
||
17 | Valley 14-16-17-17-17 Gap: 8:10 |
114:32 22:54 11:27 |
458 | Anna Makarov - 17:32 8:46 48 |
Zahra Nawab - 20:00 10:00 80 |
Mai Lee - 25:38 12:49 109 |
Yen Nguyen - 25:40 12:50 110 |
Jennifer Vazquez - 25:42 12:51 111 |
||
18 | Mission 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:45 |
115:43 23:09 11:34 |
505 | Olena Kokonovych - 22:32 11:16 98 |
Astrid Bonilla - 22:36 11:18 99 |
Winifher Vasquez - 22:37 11:18 100 |
Maria Figueroa - 22:42 11:21 101 |
Karen Blanco - 25:17 12:39 107 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.