Campolindo Results from the Roughrider Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/15/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adachi, Megan | Fr | JV | 16:16 | 7:45 | 2.1 | 11/96 | 3/8 | 9/17 | 2/14 | |||||
Chen, Ashley | Fr | F/S | 16:05 | 7:40 | 2.1 | 18/77 | 6/9 | 8/17 | 2/5 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Coe, Sydney | So | F/S | 15:03 | 7:10 | 2.1 | 6/77 | 3/9 | 3/17 | 2/10 | 15:35 (0:32,3.4) |
15:35 (0:32,3.4) |
15:35 (0:32,3.4) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Coffee, Kendall | So | JV | 16:23 | 7:48 | 2.1 | 15/96 | 6/8 | 12/17 | 1/6 | 15:55 | 15:55 | 15:55 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |
Duncan, Rachel | So | JV | 17:43 | 8:26 | 2.1 | 33/96 | 8/8 | 15/17 | 1/3 | |||||
Eagle, Heather | So | F/S | 16:34 | 7:53 | 2.1 | 24/77 | 7/9 | 13/17 | 2/5 | 16:26 | 16:26 | 16:26 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |
Faoro, Rachel | Sr | JV | 15:25 | 7:20 | 2.1 | 3/96 | 2/8 | 5/17 | 1/19 | 14:49 | 14:49 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||
Farnan, Juliet | Jr | V | 21:03 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 9/144 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 1/9 | 20:08 | 20:08 | 20:08 | ||
Garcia, Kim | So | F/S | 18:07 | 8:38 | 2.1 | 45/77 | 8/9 | 16/17 | 2/4 | |||||
Hann, Ellen | Fr | F/S | 16:04 | 7:39 | 2.1 | 17/77 | 5/9 | 7/17 | 2/6 | |||||
Kossakowski, Diana | So | F/S | 15:45 | 7:30 | 2.1 | 11/77 | 4/9 | 6/17 | 2/10 | |||||
Luckenbach, Lisa | Sr | JV | 15:04 | 7:10 | 2.1 | 2/96 | 1/8 | 4/17 | 2/26 | 14:55 | 14:55 | 14:55 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |
Madra, Meera | So | F/S | 14:46 | 7:02 | 2.1 | 3/77 | 2/9 | 2/17 | 1/13 | 13:52 | 13:52 | 13:52 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |
McMillan, Megan | So | F/S | 14:44 | 7:01 | 2.1 | 1/77 | 1/9 | 1/17 | 1/19 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Meadows, Rachel | Jr | V | 20:07 | 6:29 | 3.1 | 6/144 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 1/19 | 21:23 (1:16,5.9) |
21:23 (1:16,5.9) |
21:23 (1:16,5.9) |
19:38 | Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
Meno, Justus | Fr | JV | 16:20 | 7:47 | 2.1 | 14/96 | 5/8 | 11/17 | 1/9 | |||||
Mostatabi, Sara | Sr | V | 19:49 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 5/144 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 1/22 | 19:38 | 18:55 | 18:55 | 18:55 | Nice Work! (SBP) |
Orders, Grace | Sr | V | 18:49 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 2/144 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 1/25 | 18:57 (0:08,0.7) |
18:39 | 18:39 | 18:10 | Nice Work! (LY) |
Orders, Sarah | So | V | 20:25 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 7/144 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 1/18 | 20:08 | 19:21 | 19:21 | 19:21 | |
Oto, Victoria | Fr | JV | 17:11 | 8:11 | 2.1 | 27/96 | 7/8 | 14/17 | 1/4 | |||||
Settle, Sara | So | JV | 16:16 | 7:45 | 2.1 | 12/96 | 4/8 | 10/17 | 2/11 | 15:05 | 15:05 | 15:05 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |
Shipway, Haley | Fr | V | 20:42 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 8/144 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 1/15 | 20:07 | ||||
Swanson, Hadley | So | V | 22:15 | 7:11 | 3.1 | 33/144 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 1/4 | |||||
Verdon, Carrie | Jr | V | 18:35 | 6:00 | 3.1 | 1/144 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 1/27 | 18:46 (0:11,1.0) |
18:19 | 18:19 | 17:59 | Nice Work! (LY) |
Zywicz, Merinda | So | F/S | 18:13 | 8:40 | 2.1 | 47/77 | 9/9 | 17/17 | 2/2 | 17:15 | 17:15 | 17:15 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/18 | 97:45 1:50 |
3.1 | 6:18 | 6:00 | 6:35 | 21 | 6:18 | 98:52 (1:07,1.1) |
95:11 | 95:11 | 95:11 95:19 |
Your Team Did Well! (LY) | Carrie Verdon (1), Grace Orders (2), Sara Mostatabi (5), Rachel Meadows (6), Sarah Orders (7) |
JV 1st 5 | 1/9 | 79:21 1:16 |
2.1 | 7:33 | 7:10 | 7:47 | 33 | 7:33 | 76:04 | 76:04 | 76:04 | Lisa Luckenbach (1), Rachel Faoro (2), Megan Adachi (9), Sara Settle (10), Justus Meno (11) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/6 | 76:22 1:20 |
2.1 | 7:16 | 7:01 | 7:39 | 32 | 7:09 | 74:04 | 74:04 | 74:04 | Megan McMillan (1), Meera Madra (3), Sydney Coe (6), Diana Kossakowski (9), Ellen Hann (13) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carrie Verdon | Jr | Campolindo | 18:35 | 6:00 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 1/27 | 18:46 (0:11) |
18:19 | 18:19 | Nice Work! (LY) |
2 | Grace Orders | Sr | Campolindo | 18:49 | 6:04 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 1/25 | 18:57 (0:08) |
18:39 | 18:39 | Nice Work! (LY) |
3 | Katie Fry | Exeter | 19:25 | 6:16 | ||||||||
4 | Kaylee Sedler | Bret Harte | 19:37 | 6:20 | ||||||||
5 | Sara Mostatabi | Sr | Campolindo | 19:49 | 6:24 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 1/22 | 19:38 | 18:55 | 18:55 | Nice Work! (SBP) |
6 | Rachel Meadows | Jr | Campolindo | 20:07 | 6:29 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 1/19 | 21:23 (1:16) |
21:23 (1:16) |
21:23 (1:16) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Sarah Orders | So | Campolindo | 20:25 | 6:35 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 1/18 | 20:08 | 19:21 | 19:21 | |
8 | Haley Shipway | Fr | Campolindo | 20:42 | 6:41 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 1/15 | ||||
9 | Juliet Farnan | Jr | Campolindo | 21:03 | 6:47 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 1/9 | 20:08 | 20:08 | ||
10 | Linda Ramos | Firebaugh | 21:05 | 6:48 | ||||||||
11 | Korey Jones | Edison | 21:06 | 6:48 | ||||||||
12 | Jennifer Ramirez | McFarland | 21:10 | 6:50 | ||||||||
13 | Mayra Villa | Piner | 21:12 | 6:50 | ||||||||
14 | Kathy Torres | McFarland | 21:17 | 6:52 | ||||||||
15 | Blanca H | Firebaugh | 21:21 | 6:53 | ||||||||
16 | Shayla Russell | Independence | 21:22 | 6:54 | ||||||||
17 | Liz Castaneda | El Diamante | 21:24 | 6:54 | ||||||||
18 | Larissa Romero | Edison | 21:29 | 6:56 | ||||||||
19 | Huff M | Garces | 21:30 | 6:56 | ||||||||
20 | Victoria Tovar | Mt. Whitney | 21:32 | 6:57 | ||||||||
21 | Sara Sullivan | Independence | 21:34 | 6:57 | ||||||||
22 | Carmen Hernandez | McFarland | 21:42 | 7:00 | ||||||||
23 | Hayley Abayfurd | Bret Harte | 21:45 | 7:01 | ||||||||
24 | Yesenia Silva | Exeter | 21:46 | 7:01 | ||||||||
25 | Raeann Vasquez | Fowler | 21:50 | 7:03 | ||||||||
26 | Unknown1 Vg | Centennial | 21:51 | 7:03 | ||||||||
27 | Molly Pruett | Centennial | 21:52 | 7:03 | ||||||||
28 | Britany Perez | McFarland | 22:01 | 7:06 | ||||||||
29 | Megan Brooks | Centennial | 22:06 | 7:08 | ||||||||
30 | Becky R | Firebaugh | 22:06 | 7:08 | ||||||||
31 | Breann Croft | El Diamante | 22:07 | 7:08 | ||||||||
32 | Veronica Garcia | McFarland | 22:13 | 7:10 | ||||||||
33 | Hadley Swanson | So | Campolindo | 22:15 | 7:11 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 1/4 | ||||
34 | Cruz J | Garces | 22:16 | 7:11 | ||||||||
35 | Yvonne S | Firebaugh | 22:24 | 7:14 | ||||||||
36 | Unknown2 Vg | Centennial | 22:25 | 7:14 | ||||||||
37 | Cynthia Juarez | Delano | 22:26 | 7:14 | ||||||||
38 | Lauren Nance | Kerman | 22:27 | 7:15 | ||||||||
39 | Araceli O | Firebaugh | 22:30 | 7:15 | ||||||||
40 | Kelset Setaro | Yosemite | 22:32 | 7:16 | ||||||||
41 | Annette Acosta | Exeter | 22:34 | 7:17 | ||||||||
42 | Cristina Cruz | Hoover | 22:44 | 7:20 | ||||||||
43 | Unknown3 Vg | Centennial | 22:47 | 7:21 | ||||||||
44 | Hallie Fenske | Centennial | 22:56 | 7:24 | ||||||||
45 | Jenny Taylor | Mt. Whitney | 23:05 | 7:27 | ||||||||
46 | Alisa Carstens | Exeter | 23:15 | 7:30 | ||||||||
47 | J. Lara | Mt. Whitney | 23:25 | 7:33 | ||||||||
48 | Danielle Goulart | San Joaquin Memorial | 23:28 | 7:34 | ||||||||
49 | Katelynn Webb | Independence | 23:30 | 7:35 | ||||||||
50 | Mayra Espinoza | Mt. Whitney | 23:31 | 7:35 | ||||||||
51 | Karolyn Espirito | Mission Oak | 23:35 | 7:36 | ||||||||
52 | Vu T | Garces | 23:50 | 7:41 | ||||||||
53 | Tahlia Thomas | Garces | 23:55 | 7:43 | ||||||||
54 | Octaria Burnett | El Diamante | 24:06 | 7:46 | ||||||||
55 | Alexis Newman | Liberty Madera | 24:07 | 7:47 | ||||||||
56 | Alejandrina Ramirez | Riverdale | 24:24 | 7:52 | ||||||||
57 | Perre Sim | Hoover | 24:25 | 7:53 | ||||||||
58 | Beatriz Tenorio | Yosemite | 24:31 | 7:55 | ||||||||
59 | Paolla Olivier | El Diamante | 24:38 | 7:57 | ||||||||
60 | Gabby Roa | Exeter | 24:41 | 7:58 | ||||||||
61 | Emily Viveros | Independence | 24:46 | 7:59 | ||||||||
62 | Elizabeth Soto | Mission Oak | 24:53 | 8:02 | ||||||||
63 | Rachel Castaneda | El Diamante | 24:56 | 8:03 | ||||||||
64 | Staphanie Kleinburg | Yosemite | 24:57 | 8:03 | ||||||||
65 | Kristen Franco | Exeter | 25:03 | 8:05 | ||||||||
66 | Jalina Esquival | Exeter | 25:04 | 8:05 | ||||||||
67 | Katie Harrison | Bret Harte | 25:08 | 8:06 | ||||||||
68 | Jerrica Vierra | Mt. Whitney | 25:11 | 8:07 | ||||||||
69 | Patrica M | Firebaugh | 25:18 | 8:10 | ||||||||
70 | Iombardo J | Garces | 25:19 | 8:10 | ||||||||
71 | Machado M | Garces | 25:20 | 8:10 | ||||||||
72 | Kerley Brett | Exeter | 25:23 | 8:11 | ||||||||
73 | Lionor Alcala | Edison | 25:28 | 8:13 | ||||||||
74 | Unknown Vg | Hoover | 25:34 | 8:15 | ||||||||
75 | Maria Elvajyaz | Hoover | 25:37 | 8:16 | ||||||||
76 | Deborah Jones | Hoover | 25:38 | 8:16 | ||||||||
77 | Ty Jones | Hoover | 25:49 | 8:20 | ||||||||
78 | Jessica Martinez | McLane | 25:50 | 8:20 | ||||||||
79 | Unknown Vg | Mt. Whitney | 25:51 | 8:20 | ||||||||
80 | Yadid G | Firebaugh | 25:52 | 8:21 | ||||||||
81 | Jamie Cogdill | Yosemite | 25:55 | 8:22 | ||||||||
82 | Daisy Duenas | Delano | 25:56 | 8:22 | ||||||||
83 | Emily Burkhead | Independence | 25:57 | 8:22 | ||||||||
84 | Stephania Mercado | Edison | 25:58 | 8:23 | ||||||||
85 | Emma Tucker | Liberty Madera | 26:06 | 8:25 | ||||||||
86 | Brianna Felten | Hoover | 26:15 | 8:28 | ||||||||
87 | Ruettgers C | Garces | 26:21 | 8:30 | ||||||||
88 | Lindsay Tuclur | Liberty Madera | 26:22 | 8:30 | ||||||||
89 | Odelia Keth | Hoover | 26:23 | 8:31 | ||||||||
90 | Michelle Butterworth | El Diamante | 26:23 | 8:31 | ||||||||
91 | Yesenia Medrano | El Diamante | 26:29 | 8:33 | ||||||||
92 | Chelsey Gray | Monache | 26:47 | 8:38 | ||||||||
93 | Natalie Ramirez | Exeter | 26:48 | 8:39 | ||||||||
94 | Isabel Houghton | Bret Harte | 26:54 | 8:41 | ||||||||
95 | Hannah Maluyao | Mt. Whitney | 26:55 | 8:41 | ||||||||
96 | Anissa Dlgado | Liberty Madera | 26:58 | 8:42 | ||||||||
97 | Jammie Giefer | Exeter | 27:00 | 8:43 | ||||||||
98 | Alma Mondragon | Kerman | 27:03 | 8:44 | ||||||||
99 | Marlene Navarro | Fowler | 27:10 | 8:46 | ||||||||
100 | Jessica Hernandez | Independence | 21:11 | 6:50 | ||||||||
101 | Elvia Hernandez | Farmersville | 21:14 | 6:51 | ||||||||
102 | Unknown Vg | Unknown | 21:15 | 6:51 | ||||||||
103 | Roxana Menjivar | Mission Oak | 27:18 | 8:48 | ||||||||
104 | Lauren Sedra | San Joaquin Memorial | 27:20 | 8:49 | ||||||||
105 | Kelly Hutchinson | Monache | 27:21 | 8:49 | ||||||||
106 | Serena Bolliger | Kingsburg | 27:30 | 8:52 | ||||||||
107 | Karina Peters | Exeter | 27:31 | 8:53 | ||||||||
108 | Lauren U | Yosemite | 27:32 | 8:53 | ||||||||
109 | Mariah Caitlin | Edison | 27:50 | 8:59 | ||||||||
110 | Summer Collison | University | 27:51 | 8:59 | ||||||||
111 | Cathenne Fonseca | University | 27:56 | 9:01 | ||||||||
112 | Jasmine M | Kingsburg | 28:06 | 9:04 | ||||||||
113 | Veronica Andaluz | Kingsburg | 28:16 | 9:07 | ||||||||
114 | Alicia Barriente | Liberty Madera | 28:17 | 9:07 | ||||||||
115 | Tara Brown | University | 28:25 | 9:10 | ||||||||
116 | Merissa Figueroa | Fowler | 28:30 | 9:12 | ||||||||
117 | Annie Aleman | Exeter | 28:39 | 9:15 | ||||||||
118 | Alma Mazayeda | Kerman | 28:52 | 9:19 | ||||||||
119 | Celeste Martinez | Edison | 28:54 | 9:19 | ||||||||
120 | Yenifer Martinez | McLane | 29:03 | 9:22 | ||||||||
121 | Christina Jarman | Farmersville | 29:20 | 9:28 | ||||||||
122 | Olivia Widmer | University | 29:26 | 9:30 | ||||||||
123 | Teresa Avellaneda | Liberty Madera | 29:34 | 9:32 | ||||||||
124 | Claudia Deanda | Mission Oak | 29:37 | 9:33 | ||||||||
125 | Unknown Vg | Mission Oak | 29:41 | 9:35 | ||||||||
126 | Nicole Rindlistadner | University | 29:44 | 9:35 | ||||||||
127 | Merlene Mona | Farmersville | 29:45 | 9:36 | ||||||||
128 | Phoenix Skeahad | Yosemite | 29:46 | 9:36 | ||||||||
129 | Sonia Vargas | Fowler | 30:29 | 9:50 | ||||||||
130 | Caden Jone | University | 30:48 | 9:56 | ||||||||
131 | Stephanie N | University | 30:51 | 9:57 | ||||||||
132 | Thalia H | Unknown | 30:52 | 9:57 | ||||||||
133 | Andrea Herrera | Delano | 30:54 | 9:58 | ||||||||
134 | Rachel Savoia | Fowler | 30:55 | 9:58 | ||||||||
135 | Patricia Gonzalez | Farmersville | 30:55 | 9:58 | ||||||||
136 | Brittney Rodriguez | Fowler | 30:56 | 9:59 | ||||||||
137 | Arely Mejia | Edison | 31:43 | 10:14 | ||||||||
138 | Graciela Avila | Farmersville | 33:53 | 10:56 | ||||||||
139 | Julia Vang | McLane | 34:04 | 10:59 | ||||||||
140 | Yajaira Bustos | Delano | 34:14 | 11:03 | ||||||||
141 | Brenda Aguayo | Mission Oak | 34:15 | 11:03 | ||||||||
142 | Michaela Borawn | Bret Harte | 34:29 | 11:07 | ||||||||
143 | Madelyn | University | 34:25 | 11:06 | ||||||||
144 | Savannah Gordaio | University | 35:06 | 11:19 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:50 |
97:45 19:33 6:18 |
21 | Carrie Verdon Jr 18:35 6:00 1 |
Grace Orders Sr 18:49 6:04 2 |
Sara Mostatabi Sr 19:49 6:24 5 |
Rachel Meadows Jr 20:07 6:29 6 |
Sarah Orders So 20:25 6:35 7 |
Haley Shipway Fr 20:42 6:41 8 |
Juliet Farnan Jr 21:03 6:47 9 |
2 | McFarland 6-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:03 |
108:23 21:41 7:00 |
104 | Jennifer Ramirez - 21:10 6:50 12 |
Kathy Torres - 21:17 6:52 13 |
Carmen Hernandez - 21:42 7:00 21 |
Britany Perez - 22:01 7:06 27 |
Veronica Garcia - 22:13 7:10 31 |
||
3 | Firebaugh 4-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:25 |
109:26 21:53 7:04 |
121 | Linda Ramos - 21:05 6:48 10 |
Blanca H - 21:21 6:53 14 |
Becky R - 22:06 7:08 29 |
Yvonne S - 22:24 7:14 33 |
Araceli O - 22:30 7:15 35 |
Patrica M - 25:18 8:10 63 |
Yadid G - 25:52 8:21 72 |
4 | Centennial 12-10-5-5-4 Gap: 0:56 |
111:01 22:12 7:10 |
152 | Unknown1 Vg - 21:51 7:03 25 |
Molly Pruett - 21:52 7:03 26 |
Megan Brooks - 22:06 7:08 28 |
Unknown2 Vg - 22:25 7:14 34 |
Unknown3 Vg - 22:47 7:21 39 |
Hallie Fenske - 22:56 7:24 40 |
|
5 | Exeter 2-4-4-4-5 Gap: 5:16 |
111:41 22:20 7:12 |
159 | Katie Fry - 19:25 6:16 3 |
Yesenia Silva - 21:46 7:01 23 |
Annette Acosta - 22:34 7:17 37 |
Alisa Carstens - 23:15 7:30 42 |
Gabby Roa - 24:41 7:58 54 |
Kristen Franco - 25:03 8:05 59 |
Jalina Esquival - 25:04 8:05 60 |
6 | El Diamante 8-8-9-8-6 Gap: 3:32 |
117:11 23:26 7:34 |
205 | Liz Castaneda - 21:24 6:54 16 |
Breann Croft - 22:07 7:08 30 |
Octaria Burnett - 24:06 7:46 49 |
Paolla Olivier - 24:38 7:57 53 |
Rachel Castaneda - 24:56 8:03 57 |
Michelle Butterworth - 26:23 8:31 80 |
Yesenia Medrano - 26:29 8:33 81 |
7 | Independence 7-7-5-6-7 Gap: 4:35 |
117:09 23:26 7:33 |
208 | Shayla Russell - 21:22 6:54 15 |
Sara Sullivan - 21:34 6:57 20 |
Katelynn Webb - 23:30 7:35 44 |
Emily Viveros - 24:46 7:59 55 |
Emily Burkhead - 25:57 8:22 74 |
Jessica Hernandez - 21:11 6:50 86 |
|
8 | Garces 9-9-10-7-8 Gap: 3:49 |
116:50 23:22 7:32 |
209 | Huff M - 21:30 6:56 18 |
Cruz J - 22:16 7:11 32 |
Vu T - 23:50 7:41 47 |
Tahlia Thomas - 23:55 7:43 48 |
Iombardo J - 25:19 8:10 64 |
Machado M - 25:20 8:10 65 |
Ruettgers C - 26:21 8:30 78 |
9 | Mt. Whitney 10-11-11-8-9 Gap: 3:39 |
116:44 23:21 7:32 |
210 | Victoria Tovar - 21:32 6:57 19 |
Jenny Taylor - 23:05 7:27 41 |
J. Lara - 23:25 7:33 43 |
Mayra Espinoza - 23:31 7:35 45 |
Jerrica Vierra - 25:11 8:07 62 |
Unknown Vg - 25:51 8:20 71 |
Hannah Maluyao - 26:55 8:41 83 |
10 | Edison 5-6-8-10-10 Gap: 6:44 |
121:51 24:22 7:52 |
259 | Korey Jones - 21:06 6:48 11 |
Larissa Romero - 21:29 6:56 17 |
Lionor Alcala - 25:28 8:13 66 |
Stephania Mercado - 25:58 8:23 75 |
Mariah Caitlin - 27:50 8:59 90 |
Celeste Martinez - 28:54 9:19 96 |
Arely Mejia - 31:43 10:14 111 |
11 | Bret Harte 3-4-7-10-11 Gap: 14:52 |
127:53 25:35 8:15 |
283 | Kaylee Sedler - 19:37 6:20 4 |
Hayley Abayfurd - 21:45 7:01 22 |
Katie Harrison - 25:08 8:06 61 |
Isabel Houghton - 26:54 8:41 82 |
Michaela Borawn - 34:29 11:07 114 |
||
12 | Hoover 14-13-13-13-12 Gap: 2:54 |
123:58 24:48 8:00 |
293 | Cristina Cruz - 22:44 7:20 38 |
Perre Sim - 24:25 7:53 51 |
Unknown Vg - 25:34 8:15 67 |
Maria Elvajyaz - 25:37 8:16 68 |
Deborah Jones - 25:38 8:16 69 |
Ty Jones - 25:49 8:20 70 |
Brianna Felten - 26:15 8:28 77 |
13 | Yosemite 13-12-12-12-13 Gap: 5:00 |
125:27 25:05 8:06 |
308 | Kelset Setaro - 22:32 7:16 36 |
Beatriz Tenorio - 24:31 7:55 52 |
Staphanie Kleinburg - 24:57 8:03 58 |
Jamie Cogdill - 25:55 8:22 73 |
Lauren U - 27:32 8:53 89 |
Phoenix Skeahad - 29:46 9:36 104 |
|
14 | Liberty Madera 16-16-16-14-14 Gap: 4:10 |
131:50 26:22 8:30 |
382 | Alexis Newman - 24:07 7:47 50 |
Emma Tucker - 26:06 8:25 76 |
Lindsay Tuclur - 26:22 8:30 79 |
Anissa Dlgado - 26:58 8:42 84 |
Alicia Barriente - 28:17 9:07 93 |
Teresa Avellaneda - 29:34 9:32 99 |
|
15 | Mission Oak 15-14-14-15-15 Gap: 6:06 |
135:04 27:01 8:43 |
391 | Karolyn Espirito - 23:35 7:36 46 |
Elizabeth Soto - 24:53 8:02 56 |
Roxana Menjivar - 27:18 8:48 88 |
Claudia Deanda - 29:37 9:33 100 |
Unknown Vg - 29:41 9:35 101 |
Brenda Aguayo - 34:15 11:03 113 |
|
16 | Fowler 11-15-15-16-16 Gap: 9:05 |
138:54 27:47 8:58 |
417 | Raeann Vasquez - 21:50 7:03 24 |
Marlene Navarro - 27:10 8:46 85 |
Merissa Figueroa - 28:30 9:12 95 |
Sonia Vargas - 30:29 9:50 105 |
Rachel Savoia - 30:55 9:58 108 |
Brittney Rodriguez - 30:56 9:59 110 |
|
17 | University 18-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:53 |
143:22 28:40 9:15 |
477 | Summer Collison - 27:51 8:59 91 |
Cathenne Fonseca - 27:56 9:01 92 |
Tara Brown - 28:25 9:10 94 |
Olivia Widmer - 29:26 9:30 98 |
Nicole Rindlistadner - 29:44 9:35 102 |
Caden Jone - 30:48 9:56 106 |
Stephanie N - 30:51 9:57 107 |
18 | Farmersville 17-18-18-18-18 Gap: 12:39 |
145:07 29:01 9:22 |
508 | Elvia Hernandez - 21:14 6:51 87 |
Christina Jarman - 29:20 9:28 97 |
Merlene Mona - 29:45 9:36 103 |
Patricia Gonzalez - 30:55 9:58 109 |
Graciela Avila - 33:53 10:56 112 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Fenstermaker | Pacific Grove | 14:46 | 7:02 | ||||||||
2 | Lisa Luckenbach | Sr | Campolindo | 15:04 | 7:10 | 1/8 | 4/17 | 2/26 | 14:55 | 14:55 | 14:55 | Nice Work! (SBP) |
3 | Rachel Faoro | Sr | Campolindo | 15:25 | 7:20 | 2/8 | 5/17 | 1/19 | 14:49 | 14:49 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |
4 | Limairy Castillo | Madera South | 15:29 | 7:22 | ||||||||
5 | Rachel Duarle | Madera South | 15:45 | 7:30 | ||||||||
6 | Amalia Bernardo | Madera South | 15:52 | 7:33 | ||||||||
7 | Alyse Arnetz | Clovis West | 15:59 | 7:37 | ||||||||
8 | Lourdes Cediilo | Madera South | 16:05 | 7:40 | ||||||||
9 | Maribel Carillo | Buchanan | 16:13 | 7:43 | ||||||||
10 | Neom Juarez | East Bakersfield | 16:15 | 7:44 | ||||||||
11 | Megan Adachi | Fr | Campolindo | 16:16 | 7:45 | 3/8 | 9/17 | 2/14 | ||||
12 | Sara Settle | So | Campolindo | 16:16 | 7:45 | 4/8 | 10/17 | 2/11 | 15:05 | 15:05 | 15:05 | Nice Work! (SBP) |
13 | Jocelyn Mendoza | Piner | 16:17 | 7:45 | ||||||||
14 | Justus Meno | Fr | Campolindo | 16:20 | 7:47 | 5/8 | 11/17 | 1/9 | ||||
15 | Kendall Coffee | So | Campolindo | 16:23 | 7:48 | 6/8 | 12/17 | 1/6 | 15:55 | 15:55 | 15:55 | Nice Work! (SBP) |
16 | Maja Halvorsa | Clovis West | 16:27 | 7:50 | ||||||||
17 | Melissa Ballard | Centennial | 16:28 | 7:50 | ||||||||
18 | Marithza Benitez | East Bakersfield | 16:30 | 7:51 | ||||||||
19 | Jennifer Viramontes | Hanford West | 16:31 | 7:52 | ||||||||
20 | Mistyana Benavides | Mt. Whitney | 16:34 | 7:53 | ||||||||
21 | Gwen Lozano | Clovis West | 16:34 | 7:53 | ||||||||
22 | Ashley Martinez | Centennial | 16:39 | 7:56 | ||||||||
23 | Sereya Hermosilla | Centennial | 16:40 | 7:56 | ||||||||
24 | Flora Garay | East Bakersfield | 14:46 | 7:02 | ||||||||
25 | Elisa Espinoza | Madera South | 17:04 | 8:08 | ||||||||
26 | Cecilia Cedillo | Madera South | 17:08 | 8:10 | ||||||||
27 | Victoria Oto | Fr | Campolindo | 17:11 | 8:11 | 7/8 | 14/17 | 1/4 | ||||
28 | Christi Nanxung | Centennial | 17:12 | 8:11 | ||||||||
29 | Sam Taylor | Centennial | 17:13 | 8:12 | ||||||||
30 | Lisa-marie Allhof | Hanford West | 17:33 | 8:21 | ||||||||
31 | Rocio Ochaq | Tranquility | 17:38 | 8:24 | ||||||||
32 | Bayne N | Garces | 17:41 | 8:25 | ||||||||
33 | Rachel Duncan | So | Campolindo | 17:43 | 8:26 | 8/8 | 15/17 | 1/3 | ||||
34 | Tara Nunley | Yosemite | 17:46 | 8:28 | ||||||||
35 | Sarah Bailey | Centennial | 17:47 | 8:28 | ||||||||
36 | Caroune Fiegu | Amador Valley | 17:58 | 8:33 | ||||||||
37 | Genesis Paredes | Piner | 18:08 | 8:38 | ||||||||
38 | Ashley Sanchez | Sanger | 18:16 | 8:42 | ||||||||
39 | Elizabeth Perezchra | McFarland | 18:19 | 8:43 | ||||||||
40 | Rocky J | Yosemite | 18:20 | 8:44 | ||||||||
41 | Roxanne Chavez | McFarland | 18:23 | 8:45 | ||||||||
42 | Unknown Jvg | Clovis East | 18:34 | 8:50 | ||||||||
43 | Rizo J | Garces | 18:37 | 8:52 | ||||||||
44 | Morgan Pence | Centennial | 18:41 | 8:54 | ||||||||
45 | Jazmine Escarcega | Hanford West | 18:44 | 8:55 | ||||||||
46 | Calla Schoonmaker | Rosemont | 18:48 | 8:57 | ||||||||
47 | Claudia Ponce | McFarland | 18:56 | 9:01 | ||||||||
48 | Christina Cruz | Centennial | 18:57 | 9:01 | ||||||||
49 | Felicia Rocha | Madera | 18:59 | 9:02 | ||||||||
50 | Unknown Jvg | Tranquility | 19:02 | 9:04 | ||||||||
51 | Taylor Pittman | Sanger | 19:02 | 9:04 | ||||||||
52 | Mayra Santoyo | MLOHS | 19:05 | 9:05 | ||||||||
53 | Claudia Delgado | Sanger | 19:07 | 9:06 | ||||||||
54 | Amanda A | Clovis North | 19:17 | 9:11 | ||||||||
55 | Candy Alvarado | McFarland | 19:22 | 9:13 | ||||||||
56 | Amber Bruno | Madera South | 19:27 | 9:16 | ||||||||
57 | Maria Alcauter | Mt. Whitney | 19:28 | 9:16 | ||||||||
58 | Sequioa Wade-dunleavey | Pacific Grove | 19:29 | 9:17 | ||||||||
59 | Kayla Martinez | Madera | 19:30 | 9:17 | ||||||||
60 | Patti Matus | Amador Valley | 19:38 | 9:21 | ||||||||
61 | Anrica Beltran | Amador Valley | 19:38 | 9:21 | ||||||||
62 | Unknown Jvg | Clovis West | 19:48 | 9:26 | ||||||||
63 | Rubi Gonzales | McLane | 20:06 | 9:34 | ||||||||
64 | Vianey Barraza | McLane | 20:14 | 9:38 | ||||||||
65 | B Barton | Centennial | 20:15 | 9:39 | ||||||||
66 | Unknown Jvg | Yosemite | 20:15 | 9:39 | ||||||||
67 | Cynthia Aguilar | East Bakersfield | 20:22 | 9:42 | ||||||||
68 | Shering Guo | Mt. Whitney | 20:25 | 9:43 | ||||||||
69 | Yessenia Hernandez | Hoover | 20:27 | 9:44 | ||||||||
70 | Unknown Jvg | Hoover | 20:28 | 9:45 | ||||||||
71 | Hale Kry | Yosemite | 20:40 | 9:50 | ||||||||
72 | Seidi Mendoza | Tranquility | 20:52 | 9:56 | ||||||||
73 | Prado A | Garces | 21:06 | 10:03 | ||||||||
74 | Jorie Moore | Sanger | 21:10 | 10:05 | ||||||||
75 | M Ellis | Centennial | 21:23 | 10:11 | ||||||||
76 | Diana Barrios | East Bakersfield | 21:24 | 10:11 | ||||||||
77 | Estenfani Rodriguez | East Bakersfield | 21:33 | 10:16 | ||||||||
78 | Irene Dominguez | Tranquility | 21:44 | 10:21 | ||||||||
79 | Erica Jacobsma | Mt. Whitney | 21:56 | 10:27 | ||||||||
80 | Garza G | Garces | 22:07 | 10:32 | ||||||||
81 | Jessica Rizo | McFarland | 22:08 | 10:32 | ||||||||
82 | Courtney Rohrer | Rosemont | 22:18 | 10:37 | ||||||||
83 | Jessica Flores | Clovis West | 22:36 | 10:46 | ||||||||
84 | Sheker | Mt. Whitney | 22:36 | 10:46 | ||||||||
85 | Marcee Her | Central | 22:56 | 10:55 | ||||||||
86 | Baily Hutchens | Minarets HS | 23:04 | 10:59 | ||||||||
87 | Edith Gonzales | East Bakersfield | 23:09 | 11:01 | ||||||||
88 | Okha Uk | Hoover | 23:11 | 11:02 | ||||||||
89 | Evans C | Garces | 23:31 | 11:12 | ||||||||
90 | Anna Worth | East Bakersfield | 24:16 | 11:33 | ||||||||
91 | Taylor Giladucci | Centennial | 24:20 | 11:35 | ||||||||
92 | Rosales P | Garces | 24:23 | 11:37 | ||||||||
93 | Jessica Gutierez | Tranquility | 25:01 | 11:55 | ||||||||
94 | Jacqueline Rodriguez | Tranquility | 25:09 | 11:59 | ||||||||
95 | Victoria Ramirez | Riverdale | 25:20 | 12:04 | ||||||||
96 | Sophia Rosales | East Bakersfield | 25:37 | 12:12 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-2-1 Gap: 1:16 |
79:21 15:52 7:33 |
33 | Lisa Luckenbach Sr 15:04 7:10 1 |
Rachel Faoro Sr 15:25 7:20 2 |
Megan Adachi Fr 16:16 7:45 9 |
Sara Settle So 16:16 7:45 10 |
Justus Meno Fr 16:20 7:47 11 |
Kendall Coffee So 16:23 7:48 12 |
Victoria Oto Fr 17:11 8:11 23 |
2 | Madera South 2-2-1-1-2 Gap: 1:35 |
80:15 16:03 7:39 |
40 | Limairy Castillo - 15:29 7:22 3 |
Rachel Duarle - 15:45 7:30 4 |
Amalia Bernardo - 15:52 7:33 5 |
Lourdes Cediilo - 16:05 7:40 7 |
Elisa Espinoza - 17:04 8:08 21 |
Cecilia Cedillo - 17:08 8:10 22 |
Amber Bruno - 19:27 9:16 36 |
3 | Centennial 5-5-5-4-3 Gap: 0:45 |
84:12 16:50 8:01 |
100 | Melissa Ballard - 16:28 7:50 14 |
Ashley Martinez - 16:39 7:56 18 |
Sereya Hermosilla - 16:40 7:56 19 |
Christi Nanxung - 17:12 8:11 24 |
Sam Taylor - 17:13 8:12 25 |
Sarah Bailey - 17:47 8:28 28 |
Morgan Pence - 18:41 8:54 32 |
4 | Clovis West 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 6:37 |
91:24 18:17 8:42 |
123 | Alyse Arnetz - 15:59 7:37 6 |
Maja Halvorsa - 16:27 7:50 13 |
Gwen Lozano - 16:34 7:53 17 |
Unknown Jvg - 19:48 9:26 38 |
Jessica Flores - 22:36 10:46 49 |
||
5 | East Bakersfield 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 5:09 |
89:17 17:51 8:30 |
125 | Neom Juarez - 16:15 7:44 8 |
Marithza Benitez - 16:30 7:51 15 |
Flora Garay - 14:46 7:02 20 |
Cynthia Aguilar - 20:22 9:42 39 |
Diana Barrios - 21:24 10:11 43 |
Estenfani Rodriguez - 21:33 10:16 44 |
Edith Gonzales - 23:09 11:01 51 |
6 | McFarland 9-8-6-6-6 Gap: 3:49 |
97:08 19:26 9:15 |
175 | Elizabeth Perezchra - 18:19 8:43 29 |
Roxanne Chavez - 18:23 8:45 30 |
Claudia Ponce - 18:56 9:01 33 |
Candy Alvarado - 19:22 9:13 35 |
Jessica Rizo - 22:08 10:32 48 |
||
7 | Mt. Whitney 6-6-7-7-7 Gap: 6:02 |
100:59 20:12 9:37 |
189 | Mistyana Benavides - 16:34 7:53 16 |
Maria Alcauter - 19:28 9:16 37 |
Shering Guo - 20:25 9:43 40 |
Erica Jacobsma - 21:56 10:27 46 |
Sheker - 22:36 10:46 50 |
||
8 | Garces 8-7-8-9-8 Gap: 5:50 |
103:02 20:36 9:49 |
199 | Bayne N - 17:41 8:25 27 |
Rizo J - 18:37 8:52 31 |
Prado A - 21:06 10:03 42 |
Garza G - 22:07 10:32 47 |
Evans C - 23:31 11:12 52 |
Rosales P - 24:23 11:37 53 |
|
9 | Tranquility 7-9-9-8-9 Gap: 7:23 |
104:17 20:51 9:56 |
200 | Rocio Ochaq - 17:38 8:24 26 |
Unknown Jvg - 19:02 9:04 34 |
Seidi Mendoza - 20:52 9:56 41 |
Irene Dominguez - 21:44 10:21 45 |
Jessica Gutierez - 25:01 11:55 54 |
Jacqueline Rodriguez - 25:09 11:59 55 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan McMillan | So | Campolindo | 14:44 | 7:01 | 1/9 | 1/17 | 1/19 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
2 | Haley Rizzi | Bret Harte | 14:45 | 7:01 | ||||||||
3 | Meera Madra | So | Campolindo | 14:46 | 7:02 | 2/9 | 2/17 | 1/13 | 13:52 | 13:52 | 13:52 | Nice Work! (SBP) |
4 | Hannah Cantrell | Bret Harte | 14:47 | 7:02 | ||||||||
5 | Jessie Evans | Bret Harte | 15:00 | 7:09 | ||||||||
6 | Sydney Coe | So | Campolindo | 15:03 | 7:10 | 3/9 | 3/17 | 2/10 | 15:35 (0:32) |
15:35 (0:32) |
15:35 (0:32) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Madison Ward | Bret Harte | 15:08 | 7:12 | ||||||||
8 | Kd Aiton | Bret Harte | 15:20 | 7:18 | ||||||||
9 | Monique Orozco | Monache | 15:23 | 7:20 | ||||||||
10 | Shelby Nava | Clovis North | 15:38 | 7:27 | ||||||||
11 | Diana Kossakowski | So | Campolindo | 15:45 | 7:30 | 4/9 | 6/17 | 2/10 | ||||
12 | Maria Luna | Piner | 15:45 | 7:30 | ||||||||
13 | Alejandra Rodriguez | Bret Harte | 15:47 | 7:31 | ||||||||
14 | Bailey Setaro | Yosemite | 15:52 | 7:33 | ||||||||
15 | Kayla Sadler | Bret Harte | 15:53 | 7:34 | ||||||||
16 | Kaitlin Alt | Pacific Grove | 16:00 | 7:37 | ||||||||
17 | Ellen Hann | Fr | Campolindo | 16:04 | 7:39 | 5/9 | 7/17 | 2/6 | ||||
18 | Ashley Chen | Fr | Campolindo | 16:05 | 7:40 | 6/9 | 8/17 | 2/5 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
19 | Nicole Ellis | Clovis North | 16:13 | 7:43 | ||||||||
20 | Erin Nance | Kerman | 16:16 | 7:45 | ||||||||
21 | Alma Sarrabia | McFarland | 16:22 | 7:48 | ||||||||
22 | Daneka Vierra | Mt. Whitney | 16:23 | 7:48 | ||||||||
23 | Jennifer Carballo | Mt. Whitney | 16:31 | 7:52 | ||||||||
24 | Heather Eagle | So | Campolindo | 16:34 | 7:53 | 7/9 | 13/17 | 2/5 | 16:26 | 16:26 | 16:26 | Nice Work! (SBP) |
25 | Hannah W. | Bret Harte | 16:35 | 7:54 | ||||||||
26 | Jennifer Munoz | Bret Harte | 16:37 | 7:55 | ||||||||
27 | Stella Park | Pacific Grove | 16:39 | 7:56 | ||||||||
28 | Marlene Alcantar | Monache | 16:40 | 7:56 | ||||||||
29 | Katie Shepard | Mt. Whitney | 16:47 | 8:00 | ||||||||
30 | Maddie Yee | Fresno Christian | 17:04 | 8:08 | ||||||||
31 | B. Romelia | Piner | 17:05 | 8:08 | ||||||||
32 | Belen Mendoza | Kerman | 17:08 | 8:10 | ||||||||
33 | Daisy Ramos | McFarland | 17:11 | 8:11 | ||||||||
34 | Lissette Garcia | McFarland | 17:14 | 8:12 | ||||||||
35 | Unknown1 Fsg | Garces | 17:27 | 8:19 | ||||||||
36 | Shanelle Koellish | Yosemite | 17:31 | 8:20 | ||||||||
37 | Mayra Gutierrez | McFarland | 17:32 | 8:21 | ||||||||
38 | Azani Pusina | Yosemite | 17:37 | 8:23 | ||||||||
39 | Jackie Gutierrez | Kerman | 17:42 | 8:26 | ||||||||
40 | Bree Godoy | Monache | 17:44 | 8:27 | ||||||||
41 | Unknown2 Fsg | Garces | 17:49 | 8:29 | ||||||||
42 | Rocio Garcia | McFarland | 17:54 | 8:31 | ||||||||
43 | Lizbeth Rojas | Hanford West | 17:59 | 8:34 | ||||||||
44 | R. Caskey | Garces | 18:00 | 8:34 | ||||||||
45 | Kim Garcia | So | Campolindo | 18:07 | 8:38 | 8/9 | 16/17 | 2/4 | ||||
46 | Selena Canchola | McFarland | 18:12 | 8:40 | ||||||||
47 | Merinda Zywicz | So | Campolindo | 18:13 | 8:40 | 9/9 | 17/17 | 2/2 | 17:15 | 17:15 | 17:15 | Nice Work! (SBP) |
48 | Alyssa Hoppenrath | Minarets HS | 18:15 | 8:41 | ||||||||
49 | Tyler Mckenry | Clovis North | 18:25 | 8:46 | ||||||||
50 | A. Magana | Garces | 18:33 | 8:50 | ||||||||
51 | Lindsey Rubottum | Yosemite | 18:53 | 9:00 | ||||||||
52 | Jessica Mergarejo | Kerman | 19:07 | 9:06 | ||||||||
53 | Megan Kemple | Hoover | 19:15 | 9:10 | ||||||||
54 | Unknown1 Fsg | Hoover | 19:36 | 9:20 | ||||||||
55 | Sharon Warmerdam | Yosemite | 19:39 | 9:21 | ||||||||
56 | Kimberely Arias | McFarland | 19:42 | 9:23 | ||||||||
57 | Gabrielle Rodriguez | Monache | 19:45 | 9:24 | ||||||||
58 | E. Tate | Garces | 20:00 | 9:31 | ||||||||
59 | B. Gonzalez | Garces | 20:26 | 9:44 | ||||||||
60 | Abbie Medina | Bret Harte | 20:35 | 9:48 | ||||||||
61 | A. Giggy | Garces | 20:57 | 9:59 | ||||||||
62 | Regina Orozco | Clovis North | 20:58 | 9:59 | ||||||||
63 | Catherine Torres | McFarland | 21:12 | 10:06 | ||||||||
64 | Unknown2 Fsg | Hoover | 21:23 | 10:11 | ||||||||
65 | Nicole Elliott | Mt. Whitney | 21:33 | 10:16 | ||||||||
66 | Kellie Olsen | Bret Harte | 21:48 | 10:23 | ||||||||
67 | Amy Mercer | Kerman | 21:56 | 10:27 | ||||||||
68 | Victoria Cruz | Hoover | 21:57 | 10:27 | ||||||||
69 | Emily Brock | Fowler | 22:00 | 10:29 | ||||||||
70 | Brianna Garza | Edison | 22:26 | 10:41 | ||||||||
71 | Sarah Rodriguez | Kerman | 22:32 | 10:44 | ||||||||
72 | Alyssa New | McLane | 22:46 | 10:50 | ||||||||
73 | Yesenia Betancourt | McLane | 22:53 | 10:54 | ||||||||
74 | Sam Bertolino | Bret Harte | 23:52 | 11:22 | ||||||||
75 | Aubrey Larson | Kerman | 24:06 | 11:29 | ||||||||
76 | Simryn Franco | Kerman | 25:24 | 12:06 | ||||||||
77 | Angelina Diaz | San Joaquin Memorial | 25:30 | 12:09 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bret Harte 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
75:00 15:00 7:09 |
26 | Haley Rizzi - 14:45 7:01 2 |
Hannah Cantrell - 14:47 7:02 4 |
Jessie Evans - 15:00 7:09 5 |
Madison Ward - 15:08 7:12 7 |
Kd Aiton - 15:20 7:18 8 |
Alejandra Rodriguez - 15:47 7:31 10 |
Kayla Sadler - 15:53 7:34 12 |
2 | Campolindo 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:20 |
76:22 15:16 7:16 |
32 | Megan McMillan So 14:44 7:01 1 |
Meera Madra So 14:46 7:02 3 |
Sydney Coe So 15:03 7:10 6 |
Diana Kossakowski So 15:45 7:30 9 |
Ellen Hann Fr 16:04 7:39 13 |
Ashley Chen Fr 16:05 7:40 14 |
Heather Eagle So 16:34 7:53 17 |
3 | McFarland 5-5-3-3-3 Gap: 1:32 |
86:13 17:15 8:13 |
105 | Alma Sarrabia - 16:22 7:48 16 |
Daisy Ramos - 17:11 8:11 19 |
Lissette Garcia - 17:14 8:12 20 |
Mayra Gutierrez - 17:32 8:21 23 |
Rocio Garcia - 17:54 8:31 27 |
Selena Canchola - 18:12 8:40 29 |
Kimberely Arias - 19:42 9:23 34 |
4 | Yosemite 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 3:47 |
89:32 17:54 8:32 |
121 | Bailey Setaro - 15:52 7:33 11 |
Shanelle Koellish - 17:31 8:20 22 |
Azani Pusina - 17:37 8:23 24 |
Lindsey Rubottum - 18:53 9:00 31 |
Sharon Warmerdam - 19:39 9:21 33 |
||
5 | Kerman 4-3-5-5-5 Gap: 5:40 |
92:09 18:26 8:47 |
128 | Erin Nance - 16:16 7:45 15 |
Belen Mendoza - 17:08 8:10 18 |
Jackie Gutierrez - 17:42 8:26 25 |
Jessica Mergarejo - 19:07 9:06 32 |
Amy Mercer - 21:56 10:27 38 |
Sarah Rodriguez - 22:32 10:44 39 |
Aubrey Larson - 24:06 11:29 40 |
6 | Garces 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:33 |
91:49 18:22 8:45 |
140 | Unknown1 Fsg - 17:27 8:19 21 |
Unknown2 Fsg - 17:49 8:29 26 |
R. Caskey - 18:00 8:34 28 |
A. Magana - 18:33 8:50 30 |
E. Tate - 20:00 9:31 35 |
B. Gonzalez - 20:26 9:44 36 |
A. Giggy - 20:57 9:59 37 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.