Campolindo Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/12
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brennan, Walter | Jr | V | 16:49 | 5:25 | 3.1 | 33/186 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 6/31 | |||||
Fong, Kevin | Sr | V | 16:59 | 5:29 | 3.1 | 40/186 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 2/25 | 16:44 | ||||
Hathaway, Adam | Sr | V | 16:16 | 5:15 | 3.1 | 10/186 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 9/35 | 16:10 | 16:10 | 16:10 | 16:10 | |
Moran, Will | Jr | V | 17:21 | 5:36 | 3.1 | 60/186 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 3/19 | |||||
Peterson, Michael | So | V | 16:47 | 5:25 | 3.1 | 31/186 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 8/33 | |||||
Weinberg, Ben | Jr | V | 16:57 | 5:28 | 3.1 | 37/186 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 2/30 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/25 | 83:48 0:43 |
3.1 | 5:24 | 5:15 | 5:29 | 144 | 5:20 | 79:39 | 79:39 | 79:39 | 79:39 | Adam Hathaway (9), Michael Peterson (30), Walter Brennan (32), Ben Weinberg (35), Kevin Fong (38) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Hanson | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 15:44 | 5:05 | |||||||
2 | Toby Qualls | Sr | PLACER | 15:47 | 5:05 | |||||||
3 | Ryan Douglas | Sr | PETALUMA | 15:48 | 5:06 | |||||||
4 | Fred Huxham | So | REDWOOD LARKSPUR | 16:04 | 5:11 | |||||||
5 | Michael Wang | Jr | ACALANES | 16:09 | 5:13 | |||||||
6 | Tyler Sickler | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 16:11 | 5:13 | |||||||
7 | Dillon Read | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 16:11 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Daniel Gomez | Sr | EL CAPITAN | 16:12 | 5:14 | |||||||
9 | Jaime Silva | Sr | PINER | 16:14 | 5:14 | |||||||
10 | Adam Hathaway | Sr | Campolindo | 16:16 | 5:15 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 9/35 | 16:10 | 16:10 | 16:10 | |
11 | Efren Reyes | Jr | PINER | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
12 | Andrew Melendez | Jr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 16:21 | 5:16 | |||||||
13 | Trevor Stephens | Sr | DEL ORO | 16:21 | 5:16 | |||||||
14 | Matthew Kwiatkowski | Sr | PASO ROBLES | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
15 | Aidan Farrell | Sr | PASO ROBLES | 16:26 | 5:18 | |||||||
16 | Zach Yeager | Sr | VISTA DEL LAGO | 16:30 | 5:19 | |||||||
17 | Blake Zufall | Sr | SHASTA | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
18 | Eugene Hamilton Iii | Sr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
19 | Josh Ernst | Sr | SAN LUIS OBISPO | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
20 | Kyle Ravera | Jr | PASO ROBLES | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
21 | Teddy Parks | Sr | CORONA DEL MAR | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
22 | Mark Tamminga | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
23 | Noah Yoshida | Sr | PASO ROBLES | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
24 | Gama Gomez | Sr | PLACER | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
25 | Reid Meckler | Sr | CORONA DEL MAR | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
26 | Zach Chamberlain | So | PASO ROBLES | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
27 | Viktor Dorofeyev | Sr | PLACER | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
28 | Marco Siler-gonzales | Sr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
29 | Landon Woollard | Jr | SHASTA | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
30 | Chris Midkiff | Sr | CHICO | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
31 | Michael Peterson | So | Campolindo | 16:47 | 5:25 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 8/33 | ||||
32 | Spencer Keith | Jr | CORONA DEL MAR | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
33 | Walter Brennan | Jr | Campolindo | 16:49 | 5:25 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 6/31 | ||||
34 | Cameron Gaskell | Fr | ACALANES | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
35 | Edgar Bolanos | Jr | ROOSEVELT | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
36 | Andy Ehrenberg | Fr | REDWOOD LARKSPUR | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
37 | Ben Weinberg | Jr | Campolindo | 16:57 | 5:28 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 2/30 | ||||
38 | George Halvorsen | Sr | RIO AMERICANO | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
39 | Casey Kramer | Jr | PETALUMA | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
40 | Kevin Fong | Sr | Campolindo | 16:59 | 5:29 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 2/25 | ||||
41 | Moshe Carter | So | PLACER | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
42 | Nick Stair | Sr | PASO ROBLES | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
43 | Kenji Anzai | Jr | RIO AMERICANO | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
44 | Felix Oliveros | Jr | PLACER | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
45 | Kyle Ryan | Sr | REDWOOD LARKSPUR | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
46 | Ajaypal Singh | So | WILL C. WOOD | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
47 | William Ernst | So | SAN LUIS OBISPO | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
48 | Kyle Chun | So | VISTA DEL LAGO | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
49 | Reoh Darwell | Jr | EL CAPITAN | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
50 | Matthew Mulligan | Sr | PINER | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
51 | Kyle Ebert | Jr | DEL ORO | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
52 | Oscar Martinez | Sr | ROOSEVELT | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
53 | Jacob Garcia | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
54 | David Carrasco | Sr | MISSION OAK | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
55 | Zach Stelzer | Jr | PLACER | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
56 | Jeremy Costello | Jr | SAN LUIS OBISPO | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
57 | Keagan Smith | Jr | GLACIER PEAK | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
58 | Charlie Zamanian | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
59 | Jose Lopez | Jr | ARCATA | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
60 | Will Moran | Jr | Campolindo | 17:21 | 5:36 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 3/19 | ||||
61 | Andris Molina | Jr | CHICO | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
62 | Colin Burke | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
63 | Andrew Thomas | Jr | GLACIER PEAK | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
64 | Julian Siow | Jr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
65 | Brandon Kesley | Fr | ARCATA | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
66 | Ian Miller | So | OAKMONT | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
67 | Patrick Olson | Fr | APTOS | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
68 | Jack Robb | Jr | LITTLETON | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
69 | Steven Ainsworth | Jr | JACKSON -WA | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
70 | Brent Giles | Jr | DEL ORO | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
71 | Miles Mccaulou | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
72 | Culley Deisinger | So | REDWOOD LARKSPUR | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
73 | Chase Weholt | Sr | JACKSON -WA | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
74 | Joe Ruiz | Sr | PINER | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
75 | Morgan Miller | So | APTOS | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
76 | Zach Smith | Jr | GLACIER PEAK | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
77 | Michael Matwichuk | Sr | GLACIER PEAK | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
78 | Jorge Gomez | Jr | EL CAPITAN | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
79 | Evan Cross | Fr | RIO AMERICANO | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
80 | Tanner Love | Sr | CORONA DEL MAR | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
81 | Ryan Rodriguez | Sr | GLACIER PEAK | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
82 | Sean Burke | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
83 | Ethan Hold | Jr | CORONA DEL MAR | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
84 | Eyobed Mesfun | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
85 | Gary Thornton | Sr | CHICO | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
86 | Dylan Gronendyke | Sr | CORONA DEL MAR | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
87 | Riley Davis | So | SHASTA | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
88 | Riley Cooke | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
89 | Hunter Jensen | Sr | SHASTA | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
90 | Josh Bland | Jr | SHASTA | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
91 | Louis Rinn | Jr | PLACER | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
92 | Rudy Baza | So | AZUSA | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
93 | Jeff Lee | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
94 | Dan Grattan | Sr | DEL ORO | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
95 | Ricky Henderson | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
96 | Michael Viano | So | ALHAMBRA | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
97 | Brendan Foti | Jr | SACREDHEARTCATH | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
98 | Logan Taggart | Fr | OAKMONT | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
99 | Victor Maldanado | Sr | ROOSEVELT | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
100 | Chris Tiran | Jr | APTOS | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
101 | Ernesto Castro | Sr | AZUSA | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
102 | Tyler Ruff | Fr | EL CAPITAN | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
103 | Sid Monge | So | PASO ROBLES | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
104 | John Milender | So | MCKINLEYVILLE | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
105 | Ben Sellers | So | EL CAPITAN | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
106 | Noah Price | Jr | APTOS | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
107 | Malcolm Hinz | Sr | CHICO | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
108 | Duncan Gardner | Sr | PETALUMA | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
109 | Austin Taggart | Jr | OAKMONT | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
110 | Brandon Yee | So | JACKSON -WA | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
111 | Tanner Moore | Fr | OAKMONT | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
112 | James Welsh | Jr | MONTEREY | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
113 | Jimmy Mcfeely | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
114 | Scott Edwards | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
115 | Matthew Kozuch | Sr | SACREDHEARTCATH | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
116 | Shaun Krum | So | WILL C. WOOD | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
117 | Spencer Robert | Sr | JACKSON -WA | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
118 | Jasen Coley | So | MCKINLEYVILLE | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
119 | Alex Bice | Jr | DEL ORO | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
120 | Liam Hays | So | CHICO | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
121 | Alex Mason | Sr | EL CAPITAN | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
122 | Alex Ascencio | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
123 | Landon Petterson | Sr | JACKSON -WA | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
124 | Moses Wolfe Polgar | So | DEL ORO | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
125 | Will Tran | PINER | 18:13 | 5:53 | ||||||||
126 | Max Friend | Sr | REDWOOD LARKSPUR | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
127 | David White | Jr | SAN LUIS OBISPO | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
128 | Michael Davis | Fr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
129 | Matt Schafer | Sr | PETALUMA | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
130 | Isaac Cohen | Jr | TAMALPAIS | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
131 | Francisco Luna | Sr | ROOSEVELT | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
132 | Brandon Reddish | Sr | CHICO | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
133 | Andrew Schiek | Sr | VISTA DEL LAGO | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
134 | Nathan Schillen | Jr | SHASTA | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
135 | Nathan Lemay | Sr | VISTA DEL LAGO | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
136 | Caleb Lance | Sr | JACKSON -WA | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
137 | Romey Osorio | Sr | MONTEREY | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
138 | Chris Cherrington | Sr | CHICO | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
139 | Thomas Kirbyson | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
140 | Andrew Smith | Sr | EL CAPITAN | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
141 | Christian Woolfolk | So | OAKMONT | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
142 | Bryan Lococo | Jr | PINER | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
143 | David Koogler | Jr | MISSION OAK | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
144 | Nick Heath | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
145 | Draven Hawk | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
146 | Tom Healy | Sr | PETALUMA | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
147 | Greg May | Sr | CORONA DEL MAR | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
148 | Logan Kent | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
149 | Travis Reder | Sr | NOVATO | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
150 | Zephir Lennox | So | ARCATA | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
151 | Jose Ramirez | Jr | OAKMONT | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
152 | Ryan Ensor | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
153 | Martin Cazares | Jr | SACREDHEARTCATH | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
154 | Tony Suarez | Jr | SACREDHEARTCATH | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
155 | Jeremy Dong | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
156 | Kieran Clegg | Sr | PETALUMA | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
157 | Adrian Ontiverso | So | MISSION OAK | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
158 | Jake Greenshields | Sr | MONTEREY | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
159 | James Horne | So | GLACIER PEAK | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
160 | Conor Mcdermott | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
161 | Jonathan Chan | So | SACREDHEARTCATH | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
162 | Nick Buchett | So | RIO AMERICANO | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
163 | Malik Major | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
164 | Adam Hocking | Sr | OAKMONT | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
165 | Jack Mcclellend | Jr | MONTEREY | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
166 | Colin Abel | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
167 | Isaac Ripley | So | GLACIER PEAK | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
168 | Drake Johnson | So | NOVATO | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
169 | Caleb Culwell | Jr | APTOS | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
170 | Ethan Mcswain | So | SAN LUIS OBISPO | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
171 | Jack Rose | So | APTOS | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
172 | Denver Blatter | Sr | DEL ORO | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
173 | Samuel Nicols | So | APTOS | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
174 | Tillman Schmid | Jr | PETALUMA | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
175 | Daniel Gonzalez | Jr | ROOSEVELT | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
176 | Jason Li | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
177 | Matt Zorn | Sr | MISSION OAK | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
178 | Alan Aguilar | So | AZUSA | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
179 | Aaron Schiek | Jr | VISTA DEL LAGO | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
180 | Jeff Reinking | Sr | VISTA DEL LAGO | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
181 | Robert Armenta | Sr | AZUSA | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
182 | Mac Brown | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
183 | Jasper Severn | Jr | ARCATA | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
184 | Chrisian Giannini | So | ALHAMBRA | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
185 | Josh Lowy | Sr | RIO AMERICANO | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
186 | Jack Alber | Jr | SACREDHEARTCATH | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASO ROBLES 11-4-2-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
82:46 16:33 5:20 |
93 | Matthew Kwiatkowski Sr 16:23 5:17 13 |
Aidan Farrell Sr 16:26 5:18 14 |
Kyle Ravera Jr 16:36 5:21 19 |
Noah Yoshida Sr 16:40 5:23 22 |
Zach Chamberlain So 16:41 5:23 25 |
Nick Stair Sr 17:03 5:30 40 |
Sid Monge So 17:54 5:46 94 |
2 | PLACER 2-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:19 |
83:15 16:39 5:22 |
132 | Toby Qualls Sr 15:47 5:05 2 |
Gama Gomez Sr 16:40 5:23 23 |
Viktor Dorofeyev Sr 16:41 5:23 26 |
Moshe Carter So 17:01 5:29 39 |
Felix Oliveros Jr 17:06 5:31 42 |
Zach Stelzer Jr 17:16 5:34 52 |
Louis Rinn Jr 17:47 5:44 85 |
3 | Campolindo 8-7-6-4-3 Gap: 0:43 |
83:48 16:46 5:24 |
144 | Adam Hathaway Sr 16:16 5:15 9 |
Michael Peterson So 16:47 5:25 30 |
Walter Brennan Jr 16:49 5:25 32 |
Ben Weinberg Jr 16:57 5:28 35 |
Kevin Fong Sr 16:59 5:29 38 |
Will Moran Jr 17:21 5:36 56 |
|
4 | MIRAMONTE 1-1-1-2-4 Gap: 1:48 |
83:25 16:41 5:23 |
148 | Tyler Hanson Sr 15:44 5:05 1 |
Dillon Read Sr 16:11 5:13 6 |
Mark Tamminga Sr 16:39 5:22 21 |
Charlie Zamanian Jr 17:19 5:35 55 |
Miles Mccaulou Jr 17:32 5:39 65 |
Jeff Lee Jr 17:49 5:45 86 |
Jimmy Mcfeely Sr 18:02 5:49 102 |
5 | BISHOP O'DOWD 9-5-4-5-5 Gap: 1:04 |
84:25 16:53 5:27 |
173 | Andrew Melendez Jr 16:21 5:16 11 |
Eugene Hamilton Iii Sr 16:33 5:20 17 |
Marco Siler-gonzales Sr 16:43 5:24 27 |
Colin Burke So 17:23 5:36 58 |
Julian Siow Jr 17:25 5:37 60 |
Sean Burke So 17:40 5:42 76 |
Riley Cooke So 17:45 5:44 82 |
6 | CORONA DEL MAR 15-9-7-8-6 Gap: 1:04 |
85:29 17:06 5:31 |
226 | Teddy Parks Sr 16:39 5:22 20 |
Reid Meckler Sr 16:41 5:23 24 |
Spencer Keith Jr 16:48 5:25 31 |
Tanner Love Sr 17:38 5:41 74 |
Ethan Hold Jr 17:43 5:43 77 |
Dylan Gronendyke Sr 17:44 5:43 80 |
Greg May Sr 18:30 5:58 131 |
7 | PINER 7-2-5-6-7 Gap: 1:59 |
85:33 17:07 5:31 |
247 | Jaime Silva Sr 16:14 5:14 8 |
Efren Reyes Jr 16:20 5:16 10 |
Matthew Mulligan Sr 17:13 5:33 48 |
Joe Ruiz Sr 17:33 5:40 68 |
Will Tran - 18:13 5:53 113 |
Bryan Lococo Jr 18:25 5:56 127 |
|
8 | REDWOOD LARKSPUR 4-6-8-7-8 Gap: 2:09 |
85:54 17:11 5:33 |
261 | Fred Huxham So 16:04 5:11 4 |
Andy Ehrenberg Fr 16:56 5:28 34 |
Kyle Ryan Sr 17:09 5:32 43 |
Culley Deisinger So 17:32 5:39 66 |
Max Friend Sr 18:13 5:53 114 |
||
9 | SHASTA 13-9-11-10-9 Gap: 1:12 |
86:32 17:18 5:35 |
292 | Blake Zufall Sr 16:33 5:20 16 |
Landon Woollard Jr 16:45 5:24 28 |
Riley Davis So 17:44 5:43 81 |
Hunter Jensen Sr 17:45 5:44 83 |
Josh Bland Jr 17:45 5:44 84 |
Nathan Schillen Jr 18:20 5:55 120 |
|
10 | WILL C. WOOD 5-11-9-9-10 Gap: 1:54 |
86:29 17:18 5:35 |
293 | Tyler Sickler Sr 16:11 5:13 5 |
Ajaypal Singh So 17:09 5:32 44 |
Jacob Garcia Sr 17:14 5:34 51 |
Ricky Henderson Sr 17:50 5:45 88 |
Shaun Krum So 18:05 5:50 105 |
Thomas Kirbyson Sr 18:24 5:56 124 |
Mac Brown Sr 19:15 6:13 155 |
11 | EL CAPITAN 6-12-13-12-11 Gap: 1:42 |
86:49 17:22 5:36 |
314 | Daniel Gomez Sr 16:12 5:14 7 |
Reoh Darwell Jr 17:13 5:33 47 |
Jorge Gomez Jr 17:36 5:41 72 |
Tyler Ruff Fr 17:54 5:46 93 |
Ben Sellers So 17:54 5:46 95 |
Alex Mason Sr 18:11 5:52 109 |
Andrew Smith Sr 18:24 5:56 125 |
12 | DEL ORO 10-13-11-11-12 Gap: 1:49 |
87:06 17:25 5:37 |
319 | Trevor Stephens Sr 16:21 5:16 12 |
Kyle Ebert Jr 17:14 5:34 49 |
Brent Giles Jr 17:32 5:39 64 |
Dan Grattan Sr 17:49 5:45 87 |
Alex Bice Jr 18:10 5:52 107 |
Moses Wolfe Polgar So 18:13 5:53 112 |
Denver Blatter Sr 18:59 6:07 148 |
13 | GLACIER PEAK 19-19-19-14-13 Gap: 0:22 |
87:30 17:30 5:39 |
329 | Keagan Smith Jr 17:17 5:35 54 |
Andrew Thomas Jr 17:23 5:36 59 |
Zach Smith Jr 17:35 5:40 70 |
Michael Matwichuk Sr 17:36 5:41 71 |
Ryan Rodriguez Sr 17:39 5:42 75 |
James Horne So 18:48 6:04 138 |
Isaac Ripley So 18:55 6:06 144 |
14 | CHICO 16-18-16-16-14 Gap: 1:25 |
87:57 17:35 5:40 |
370 | Chris Midkiff Sr 16:45 5:24 29 |
Andris Molina Jr 17:22 5:36 57 |
Gary Thornton Sr 17:44 5:43 79 |
Malcolm Hinz Sr 17:56 5:47 97 |
Liam Hays So 18:10 5:52 108 |
Brandon Reddish Sr 18:19 5:55 118 |
Chris Cherrington Sr 18:23 5:56 123 |
15 | SAN LUIS OBISPO 14-15-10-13-15 Gap: 2:25 |
88:11 17:38 5:41 |
377 | Josh Ernst Sr 16:33 5:20 18 |
William Ernst So 17:10 5:32 45 |
Jeremy Costello Jr 17:17 5:35 53 |
David White Jr 18:13 5:53 115 |
Ethan Mcswain So 18:58 6:07 146 |
||
16 | PETALUMA 3-8-14-14-16 Gap: 2:41 |
87:26 17:29 5:38 |
384 | Ryan Douglas Sr 15:48 5:06 3 |
Casey Kramer Jr 16:58 5:28 37 |
Duncan Gardner Sr 17:56 5:47 98 |
Matt Schafer Sr 18:15 5:53 116 |
Tom Healy Sr 18:29 5:58 130 |
Kieran Clegg Sr 18:42 6:02 137 |
Tillman Schmid Jr 19:03 6:09 150 |
17 | ROOSEVELT 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:08 |
89:24 17:53 5:46 |
442 | Edgar Bolanos Jr 16:56 5:28 33 |
Oscar Martinez Sr 17:14 5:34 50 |
Victor Maldanado Sr 17:52 5:46 91 |
Francisco Luna Sr 18:18 5:54 117 |
Daniel Gonzalez Jr 19:04 6:09 151 |
||
18 | JACKSON -WA 22-20-21-21-18 Gap: 0:44 |
89:19 17:52 5:46 |
447 | Steven Ainsworth Jr 17:29 5:38 63 |
Chase Weholt Sr 17:33 5:40 67 |
Brandon Yee So 17:57 5:47 100 |
Spencer Robert Sr 18:07 5:51 106 |
Landon Petterson Sr 18:13 5:53 111 |
Caleb Lance Sr 18:21 5:55 122 |
|
18 | RIO AMERICANO 18-16-15-17-18 Gap: 2:24 |
89:52 17:58 5:48 |
447 | George Halvorsen Sr 16:57 5:28 36 |
Kenji Anzai Jr 17:06 5:31 41 |
Evan Cross Fr 17:36 5:41 73 |
Nick Buchett So 18:52 6:05 141 |
Josh Lowy Sr 19:21 6:15 156 |
||
20 | VISTA DEL LAGO 12-13-18-19-20 Gap: 2:37 |
89:28 17:54 5:46 |
454 | Zach Yeager Sr 16:30 5:19 15 |
Kyle Chun So 17:11 5:33 46 |
Andrew Schiek Sr 18:20 5:55 119 |
Nathan Lemay Sr 18:20 5:55 121 |
Aaron Schiek Jr 19:07 6:10 153 |
Jeff Reinking Sr 19:08 6:10 154 |
|
21 | APTOS 21-21-20-20-21 Gap: 1:30 |
89:48 17:58 5:48 |
464 | Patrick Olson Fr 17:28 5:38 62 |
Morgan Miller So 17:34 5:40 69 |
Chris Tiran Jr 17:53 5:46 92 |
Noah Price Jr 17:55 5:47 96 |
Caleb Culwell Jr 18:58 6:07 145 |
Jack Rose So 18:59 6:07 147 |
Samuel Nicols So 19:00 6:08 149 |
22 | OAKMONT 20-22-22-22-22 Gap: 0:56 |
89:39 17:56 5:47 |
477 | Ian Miller So 17:28 5:38 61 |
Logan Taggart Fr 17:52 5:46 90 |
Austin Taggart Jr 17:57 5:47 99 |
Tanner Moore Fr 17:58 5:48 101 |
Christian Woolfolk So 18:24 5:56 126 |
Jose Ramirez Jr 18:40 6:01 132 |
Adam Hocking Sr 18:53 6:05 142 |
23 | SACREDHEARTCATH 24-24-24-24-23 Gap: 1:01 |
92:06 18:25 5:57 |
602 | Brendan Foti Jr 17:51 5:45 89 |
Matthew Kozuch Sr 18:03 5:49 104 |
Martin Cazares Jr 18:40 6:01 134 |
Tony Suarez Jr 18:40 6:01 135 |
Jonathan Chan So 18:52 6:05 140 |
Jack Alber Jr 19:22 6:15 157 |
|
24 | VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23-23-23-23-24 Gap: 1:22 |
92:20 18:28 5:57 |
609 | Eyobed Mesfun Sr 17:43 5:43 78 |
Alex Ascencio Sr 18:12 5:52 110 |
Ryan Ensor Sr 18:40 6:01 133 |
Jeremy Dong Fr 18:40 6:01 136 |
Jason Li So 19:05 6:09 152 |
||
25 | SCOTTS VALLEY 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 0:52 |
92:44 18:33 5:59 |
642 | Scott Edwards Jr 18:03 5:49 103 |
Nick Heath So 18:28 5:57 128 |
Draven Hawk So 18:28 5:57 129 |
Conor Mcdermott Jr 18:50 6:05 139 |
Colin Abel Sr 18:55 6:06 143 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.