Crean Lutheran Results from the Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes at Morley Field on 9/20/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Howell, Shannon | Jr | Jr | 19:34 | 7:07 | 2.75 | 50/145 | 3/3 | 4/8 | 7/23 | |||||
Luther, Jade | So | So | 19:59 | 7:16 | 2.75 | 59/173 | 1/2 | 6/8 | 33/47 | |||||
Maurer, Lauren | Sr | Sr | 16:52 | 6:08 | 2.75 | 2/135 | 1/2 | 1/8 | 2/45 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Orr, Joy | Jr | Jr | 19:28 | 7:05 | 2.75 | 46/145 | 2/3 | 3/8 | 14/39 | |||||
Sciarra, Ariana | Jr | Jr | 19:11 | 6:59 | 2.75 | 35/145 | 1/3 | 2/8 | 21/45 | |||||
Sherwin, Clara | Fr | Fr | 22:51 | 8:19 | 2.75 | 90/138 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 33/37 | |||||
Thompson, Bobbi | So | So | 20:57 | 7:37 | 2.75 | 83/173 | 2/2 | 7/8 | 24/38 | |||||
Tooker, Traci | Sr | Sr | 19:46 | 7:11 | 2.75 | 46/135 | 2/2 | 5/8 | 13/34 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ali Kallner | Chaparral (AZ) | 16:10 | 5:53 | ||||||||
2 | Lauren Maurer | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 16:52 | 6:08 | 1/2 | 1/8 | 2/45 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | |||
3 | Kayden Carpenter | El Capitan | 17:06 | 6:13 | ||||||||
4 | Lorena Mendoza | Hilltop | 17:08 | 6:14 | ||||||||
5 | Rachel Thomas | Chaparral (AZ) | 17:12 | 6:15 | ||||||||
6 | Maria Ramirez | El Modena | 17:14 | 6:16 | ||||||||
7 | Aeron Yim | Coronado | 17:28 | 6:21 | ||||||||
8 | Vanessa Camacho | Orange Glen | 17:29 | 6:21 | ||||||||
9 | Sheridan Scifres | Santa Margarita | 17:33 | 6:23 | ||||||||
10 | Nikki Barrett | Del Norte | 17:36 | 6:24 | ||||||||
11 | Alicia Oswald | Francis Parker | 17:47 | 6:28 | ||||||||
12 | Kristin Powell | Ironwood Ridge | 17:52 | 6:30 | ||||||||
13 | Missy Mongiovi | West Hills | 17:55 | 6:31 | ||||||||
14 | Fatima Islas | Tempe | 18:07 | 6:35 | ||||||||
15 | Lauren Roberts | La Jolla | 18:08 | 6:36 | ||||||||
16 | Michaela Elmer | Cathedral Catholic | 18:08 | 6:36 | ||||||||
17 | Haley Chasin | Coronado | 18:17 | 6:39 | ||||||||
18 | Anna Burrous | Ironwood Ridge | 18:19 | 6:40 | ||||||||
19 | Jennifer Orozco | North Canyon | 18:21 | 6:40 | ||||||||
20 | Hayla Mcfeely | Monte Vista | 18:22 | 6:41 | ||||||||
21 | Bobbi Ellias | La Reina | 18:29 | 6:43 | ||||||||
22 | Annie Semb | Mira Mesa | 18:30 | 6:44 | ||||||||
23 | Kendra Butters | La Reina | 18:38 | 6:47 | ||||||||
24 | Kiley Hancock | Mountain View Marana | 18:39 | 6:47 | ||||||||
25 | Jessica Tomasek | Mission Vista | 18:42 | 6:48 | ||||||||
26 | Stephanie Mou | Campo Verde | 18:42 | 6:48 | ||||||||
27 | Morgan Prettyman | Ironwood Ridge | 18:43 | 6:48 | ||||||||
28 | Marielle Reilly2 | Bonanza | 18:48 | 6:50 | ||||||||
29 | Anna Sundrud | Ramona | 18:50 | 6:51 | ||||||||
30 | Cherish Solomon | American Leadership | 18:51 | 6:51 | ||||||||
31 | Jennifer Torres | Grossmont | 18:52 | 6:52 | ||||||||
32 | Hallie Pullum | Point Loma | 19:00 | 6:55 | ||||||||
33 | Amanda Wendt | La Reina | 19:12 | 6:59 | ||||||||
34 | Victoria Lebario | Tempe | 19:16 | 7:00 | ||||||||
35 | Isabella Torres | Chaparral (AZ) | 19:18 | 7:01 | ||||||||
36 | Jonah Morales | Mira Mesa | 19:19 | 7:01 | ||||||||
37 | Erica Munson | Santa Margarita | 19:22 | 7:03 | ||||||||
38 | Samantha Wade | Del Norte | 19:22 | 7:03 | ||||||||
39 | Bernadette Tan | Grossmont | 19:24 | 7:03 | ||||||||
40 | Taylor Towne | El Capitan | 19:25 | 7:04 | ||||||||
41 | Jackie Villalobos | Eastlake | 19:28 | 7:05 | ||||||||
42 | Izabel Lopez | Imperial | 19:31 | 7:06 | ||||||||
43 | Anita Sanchez | Eastlake | 19:37 | 7:08 | ||||||||
44 | Rachel Busike | Mission Vista | 19:37 | 7:08 | ||||||||
45 | Scheherazade Tabancay | Eastlake | 19:40 | 7:09 | ||||||||
46 | Traci Tooker | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 19:46 | 7:11 | 2/2 | 5/8 | 13/34 | ||||
47 | Kelly Flores | Tempe | 19:47 | 7:12 | ||||||||
48 | Miraya Cortez | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 19:48 | 7:12 | ||||||||
49 | Mindi Lee | North Canyon | 19:48 | 7:12 | ||||||||
50 | Hannah Coons | Campo Verde | 19:51 | 7:13 | ||||||||
51 | Masie Smith | Escondido Charter | 19:52 | 7:13 | ||||||||
52 | Hannah Downey | Coronado | 19:54 | 7:14 | ||||||||
53 | Audrey Jawor | Cathedral Catholic | 19:56 | 7:15 | ||||||||
54 | Gabi Foyle | Cathedral Catholic | 19:58 | 7:16 | ||||||||
55 | Greta Hammerstrom | Point Loma | 19:59 | 7:16 | ||||||||
56 | Ileana Lee | San Dieguito Aca | 20:00 | 7:16 | ||||||||
57 | Fallon Bowes | Greenway | 20:00 | 7:16 | ||||||||
58 | Alice Langford | Eastlake | 20:03 | 7:17 | ||||||||
59 | Kaylin Espinoza | Imperial | 20:05 | 7:18 | ||||||||
60 | Dana Palmer | San Dieguito Aca | 20:11 | 7:20 | ||||||||
61 | Ceceilia Rivera | Greenway | 20:17 | 7:23 | ||||||||
62 | Gabby Delara | Greenway | 20:21 | 7:24 | ||||||||
63 | Sydney Busic | San Dieguito Aca | 20:23 | 7:25 | ||||||||
64 | Linden Amundsen | San Dieguito Aca | 20:26 | 7:26 | ||||||||
65 | Cate Camara | Valhalla | 20:29 | 7:27 | ||||||||
66 | Megan Martinez | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 20:30 | 7:27 | ||||||||
67 | Miranda Campos | Mater Dei Catholic | 20:33 | 7:28 | ||||||||
68 | Alex Monks | Canyon Crest | 20:34 | 7:29 | ||||||||
69 | Ezra Medina | Eastlake | 20:35 | 7:29 | ||||||||
70 | Kaitlyn Lund | Point Loma | 20:36 | 7:29 | ||||||||
71 | Christina Meyer | Valhalla | 20:37 | 7:30 | ||||||||
72 | Adrena Sinclair | American Leadership | 20:38 | 7:30 | ||||||||
73 | Jasmin Ochoa | Mira Mesa | 20:43 | 7:32 | ||||||||
74 | Shaya Reese | Santa Margarita | 20:46 | 7:33 | ||||||||
75 | Andrea Sigala | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 20:52 | 7:35 | ||||||||
76 | Malic Boyer | Ironwood Ridge | 20:53 | 7:36 | ||||||||
77 | Maddie Huggins | North Canyon | 20:59 | 7:38 | ||||||||
78 | Danica Dickison | La Reina | 21:00 | 7:38 | ||||||||
79 | Madelyn Healy | Mater Dei Catholic | 21:02 | 7:39 | ||||||||
80 | Reyna Flores | Southwest (SD) | 21:03 | 7:39 | ||||||||
81 | Danika Welsch | Grossmont | 21:04 | 7:40 | ||||||||
82 | Kiva Goodman | Ironwood Ridge | 21:06 | 7:40 | ||||||||
83 | Hailie Santana | Valley Center | 21:16 | 7:44 | ||||||||
84 | Megan Donnay | Chaparral (AZ) | 21:17 | 7:44 | ||||||||
85 | Lauren Tran | El Modena | 21:19 | 7:45 | ||||||||
86 | Jessica Nichols | Julian High | 21:22 | 7:46 | ||||||||
87 | Riley Mccarrick | Valley Center | 21:28 | 7:48 | ||||||||
88 | Elizabeth Guerrero | Monte Vista | 21:34 | 7:51 | ||||||||
89 | Kim Klarer | Ramona | 21:35 | 7:51 | ||||||||
90 | Angela Hitchcock | Cathedral Catholic | 21:41 | 7:53 | ||||||||
91 | Odalis Damian | Grossmont | 21:49 | 7:56 | ||||||||
92 | Gabriella Santoyo | Southwest (SD) | 21:57 | 7:59 | ||||||||
93 | Kaisee Hesse | Ironwood Ridge | 22:00 | 8:00 | ||||||||
94 | Katia Valdez | Santa Fe Christian | 22:04 | 8:01 | ||||||||
95 | Yadira Mosqueda | Hilltop | 22:06 | 8:02 | ||||||||
96 | Heather Pape | Cathedral Catholic | 22:08 | 8:03 | ||||||||
97 | Katherine Minyard | Point Loma | 22:11 | 8:04 | ||||||||
98 | Jennifer Mcnealy | El Modena | 22:14 | 8:05 | ||||||||
99 | Bailey Tranquada-torre | Ironwood Ridge | 22:17 | 8:06 | ||||||||
100 | Alexandra Metzger | Ironwood Ridge | 22:28 | 8:10 | ||||||||
101 | Julia Bonilla | El Modena | 22:31 | 8:11 | ||||||||
102 | Susana Lopez | Mater Dei Catholic | 22:37 | 8:13 | ||||||||
103 | Briana Santangelo | Grossmont | 22:40 | 8:15 | ||||||||
104 | Zinnai Lopez | Southwest (SD) | 22:46 | 8:17 | ||||||||
105 | Parisa Khalili | North Canyon | 22:55 | 8:20 | ||||||||
106 | Citlayi Villasenor | Classical Academy | 22:55 | 8:20 | ||||||||
107 | Autumn Surrat | Valhalla | 22:58 | 8:21 | ||||||||
108 | Yari Hall | Mountain View Marana | 23:01 | 8:22 | ||||||||
109 | Sabrina Tsai | El Modena | 23:02 | 8:23 | ||||||||
110 | Courtney Urich | Valhalla | 23:02 | 8:23 | ||||||||
111 | Caitlin Arocho | La Reina | 23:15 | 8:27 | ||||||||
112 | Marina Damota | Chaparral (AZ) | 23:23 | 8:30 | ||||||||
113 | Summer Montenegro | La Reina | 23:26 | 8:31 | ||||||||
114 | Aly Lichtas | Empire | 23:27 | 8:32 | ||||||||
115 | Brooke Randall | Santana | 23:29 | 8:32 | ||||||||
116 | Amanda Ly | Valhalla | 23:33 | 8:34 | ||||||||
117 | Olivia Bertam | Mountain View Marana | 23:36 | 8:35 | ||||||||
118 | Theresa Bianca | Mira Mesa | 23:41 | 8:37 | ||||||||
119 | Leslie Owen | Ironwood Ridge | 23:41 | 8:37 | ||||||||
120 | Gabby Hirneise | Chaparral (AZ) | 23:51 | 8:40 | ||||||||
121 | Laura Soriano | Grossmont | 24:02 | 8:44 | ||||||||
122 | Melissa Silvester | Mission Vista | 24:11 | 8:48 | ||||||||
123 | Hailey Pennoyer | Grossmont | 24:11 | 8:48 | ||||||||
124 | Cynthia Cordillo | Ramona | 24:15 | 8:49 | ||||||||
125 | Faith Reynolds | Santa Fe Christian | 24:27 | 8:53 | ||||||||
126 | Emma Gore | Bonanza | 24:52 | 9:03 | ||||||||
127 | Cindy Nguyen | Serra | 25:01 | 9:06 | ||||||||
128 | Debra Ramirez | Guajome Park Acad | 25:12 | 9:10 | ||||||||
129 | Monique Mendoza | Valley Center | 25:17 | 9:12 | ||||||||
130 | Carrina Galang | Mira Mesa | 25:18 | 9:12 | ||||||||
131 | Lindsey Haas | Point Loma | 25:22 | 9:13 | ||||||||
132 | Nicole Hernandez | Serra | 25:27 | 9:15 | ||||||||
133 | Teresa Avila | Monte Vista | 25:41 | 9:20 | ||||||||
134 | Nikole Chetty | Serra | 27:06 | 9:51 | ||||||||
135 | Catherine Spiers | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 27:11 | 9:53 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Crall | Chaparral (AZ) | 16:18 | 5:56 | ||||||||
2 | Brooke Trossen | Francis Parker | 16:25 | 5:58 | ||||||||
3 | Sienna Santiago | High Tech High | 16:29 | 6:00 | ||||||||
4 | Alexandra Respes | Mira Mesa | 17:05 | 6:13 | ||||||||
5 | Jasmine Rippey | Coronado | 17:05 | 6:13 | ||||||||
6 | Renee Phillips | Coronado | 17:06 | 6:13 | ||||||||
7 | Janice Deguerio | Santana | 17:17 | 6:17 | ||||||||
8 | Isabella Manos | La Reina | 17:36 | 6:24 | ||||||||
9 | Lauren Mammini | Cathedral Catholic | 17:44 | 6:27 | ||||||||
10 | Sienna Sacramento | Del Norte | 17:48 | 6:28 | ||||||||
11 | Ameya Patel | Cathedral Catholic | 17:52 | 6:30 | ||||||||
12 | Alex Cerveny | Cathedral Catholic | 17:53 | 6:30 | ||||||||
13 | Kara Zahariades | Greenway | 17:59 | 6:32 | ||||||||
14 | Emily Bonilla | Eastlake | 17:59 | 6:32 | ||||||||
15 | Mara Acord | Mission Vista | 18:07 | 6:35 | ||||||||
16 | Jordan Sorilla | Valhalla | 18:11 | 6:37 | ||||||||
17 | Grace Kallner | Chaparral (AZ) | 18:11 | 6:37 | ||||||||
18 | Kelsey Nelipovich | Valhalla | 18:21 | 6:40 | ||||||||
19 | April Xie | Del Norte | 18:24 | 6:41 | ||||||||
20 | Kayla Bierschbach | Coronado | 18:30 | 6:44 | ||||||||
21 | Dani Lopez | Cathedral Catholic | 18:31 | 6:44 | ||||||||
22 | Monique Azpetia | El Modena | 18:35 | 6:45 | ||||||||
23 | Brianna Smith | Hilltop | 18:36 | 6:46 | ||||||||
24 | Sarah Rickey | Valhalla | 18:41 | 6:48 | ||||||||
25 | Taylor Doonan | Point Loma | 18:42 | 6:48 | ||||||||
26 | Djadyn Perkins | Campo Verde | 18:45 | 6:49 | ||||||||
27 | Kelly Mcnicoll | La Reina | 18:49 | 6:51 | ||||||||
28 | Karrine Cuatok | Del Norte | 18:55 | 6:53 | ||||||||
29 | Gwnedolyn Gibson | Ramona | 19:03 | 6:56 | ||||||||
30 | Camryn Meli | La Reina | 19:03 | 6:56 | ||||||||
31 | Brighid Healy | Mater Dei Catholic | 19:08 | 6:57 | ||||||||
32 | Meghan Crowther | Ironwood Ridge | 19:09 | 6:58 | ||||||||
33 | Reese Henderson | Valley Center | 19:09 | 6:58 | ||||||||
34 | Julia Walton | La Jolla | 19:10 | 6:58 | ||||||||
35 | Charlotte Schmidt | Francis Parker | 19:13 | 6:59 | ||||||||
36 | Allie Louis | Campo Verde | 19:17 | 7:01 | ||||||||
37 | Kate Crompton | Santa Margarita | 19:17 | 7:01 | ||||||||
38 | Makena Cash | Eastlake | 19:19 | 7:01 | ||||||||
39 | Ashlynn Ferguson | Campo Verde | 19:20 | 7:02 | ||||||||
40 | Lynnlee Duck-reynolds | Pacific Ridge | 19:21 | 7:02 | ||||||||
41 | Sierra Reid | La Reina | 19:22 | 7:03 | ||||||||
42 | Erica Offerdahl | Valhalla | 19:23 | 7:03 | ||||||||
43 | Veronica Ness | San Dieguito Aca | 19:24 | 7:03 | ||||||||
44 | Rileigh Dunning | Grossmont | 19:28 | 7:05 | ||||||||
45 | Nicole Sanford | Greenway | 19:30 | 7:05 | ||||||||
46 | Stephanie Martinez | Tempe | 19:32 | 7:06 | ||||||||
47 | Molly O'connor | Cathedral Catholic | 19:34 | 7:07 | ||||||||
48 | Quincy Erturk | Canyon Crest | 19:34 | 7:07 | ||||||||
49 | Alisha Hayes | El Capitan | 19:35 | 7:07 | ||||||||
50 | Zanndra Ragole | El Capitan | 19:35 | 7:07 | ||||||||
51 | Fabiola Gonzalez | Southwest (SD) | 19:40 | 7:09 | ||||||||
52 | Yajaira Perez | North Canyon | 19:42 | 7:10 | ||||||||
53 | Ann Ryan | Canyon Crest | 19:52 | 7:13 | ||||||||
54 | Veera Soini | Del Norte | 19:53 | 7:14 | ||||||||
55 | Taylor Moseley | Sage Creek | 19:54 | 7:14 | ||||||||
56 | Amanda Salzman | Campo Verde | 19:55 | 7:15 | ||||||||
57 | Samantha Walsh | Santa Margarita | 19:58 | 7:16 | ||||||||
58 | Katie Vinzinski | Sage Creek | 19:59 | 7:16 | ||||||||
59 | Jade Luther | So | Crean Lutheran | 19:59 | 7:16 | 1/2 | 6/8 | 33/47 | ||||
60 | Ariana Ortiz-stock | Mission Vista | 20:01 | 7:17 | ||||||||
61 | Bethany Stahura | Greenway | 20:07 | 7:19 | ||||||||
62 | Mary Ford | San Dieguito Aca | 20:08 | 7:19 | ||||||||
63 | Sofia Castillo | Mira Mesa | 20:11 | 7:20 | ||||||||
64 | Keegan Canfield | Sage Creek | 20:12 | 7:21 | ||||||||
65 | Megan Moore | American Leadership | 20:16 | 7:22 | ||||||||
66 | Konane Gurfield | Serra | 20:21 | 7:24 | ||||||||
67 | Paige Iwamoto | Santa Margarita | 20:22 | 7:24 | ||||||||
68 | Annessa Lopez | Mountain View Marana | 20:23 | 7:25 | ||||||||
69 | Bradie Ellias | La Reina | 20:32 | 7:28 | ||||||||
70 | Emily Diets | Empire | 20:35 | 7:29 | ||||||||
71 | Kyra Benowitz | San Dieguito Aca | 20:36 | 7:29 | ||||||||
72 | Alexis Rios | North Canyon | 20:36 | 7:29 | ||||||||
73 | Asia Johnson | Ironwood Ridge | 20:37 | 7:30 | ||||||||
74 | Nancy Hipp | Santa Margarita | 20:37 | 7:30 | ||||||||
75 | Aileen Garcia | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 20:43 | 7:32 | ||||||||
76 | Hannah Habibi | El Modena | 20:46 | 7:33 | ||||||||
77 | Hannah Niehoff | La Reina | 20:47 | 7:33 | ||||||||
78 | Krisztina Barad | Del Norte | 20:50 | 7:35 | ||||||||
79 | Cindy Duong | Mira Mesa | 20:51 | 7:35 | ||||||||
80 | Cassandra Bishop | Valley Center | 20:51 | 7:35 | ||||||||
81 | Iliana Lemos | Mater Dei Catholic | 20:56 | 7:37 | ||||||||
82 | Tiernan Demore | Point Loma | 20:56 | 7:37 | ||||||||
83 | Bobbi Thompson | So | Crean Lutheran | 20:57 | 7:37 | 2/2 | 7/8 | 24/38 | ||||
84 | Samantha Bland | Monte Vista | 20:58 | 7:37 | ||||||||
85 | Audrey Landes | Santa Fe Christian | 20:58 | 7:37 | ||||||||
86 | Nicole Estess | Canyon Crest | 21:00 | 7:38 | ||||||||
87 | Isabelle Feller | Valhalla | 21:02 | 7:39 | ||||||||
88 | Rebecca Cilano | Mountain View Marana | 21:03 | 7:39 | ||||||||
89 | Vania Nolasco | Monte Vista | 21:04 | 7:40 | ||||||||
90 | Melani Ramirez | Hoover (SD) | 21:06 | 7:40 | ||||||||
91 | Cassandra Luna | Eastlake | 21:10 | 7:42 | ||||||||
92 | Jozelle Baltazar | Monte Vista | 21:11 | 7:42 | ||||||||
93 | Nicole Pshsnychniak | Ramona | 21:11 | 7:42 | ||||||||
94 | Megan Williams | Grossmont | 21:11 | 7:42 | ||||||||
95 | Asli Walker | Tempe | 21:11 | 7:42 | ||||||||
96 | Jade Darwell | El Capitan | 21:13 | 7:43 | ||||||||
97 | Lily Prince | Sage Creek | 21:13 | 7:43 | ||||||||
98 | Mikaila Mcnary | Ramona | 21:16 | 7:44 | ||||||||
99 | Shelby Huber | Mountain View Marana | 21:20 | 7:45 | ||||||||
100 | Kimberly Dagdag | Imperial | 21:22 | 7:46 | ||||||||
101 | Allison Sweeney | La Jolla | 21:30 | 7:49 | ||||||||
102 | Lauren Henchel | Santa Margarita | 21:32 | 7:50 | ||||||||
103 | Brenda Ortega | Orange Glen | 21:37 | 7:52 | ||||||||
104 | Maria Boccia | Eastlake | 21:38 | 7:52 | ||||||||
105 | Jessica Erran | Tempe | 21:40 | 7:53 | ||||||||
106 | Nicole Diaz | Southwest (SD) | 21:41 | 7:53 | ||||||||
107 | Dana Simmons | Santa Margarita | 21:44 | 7:54 | ||||||||
108 | Kate Bosman | Santa Fe Christian | 21:45 | 7:55 | ||||||||
109 | Haley Gertner | Mission Vista | 21:49 | 7:56 | ||||||||
110 | Greta Swanson | Classical Academy | 21:49 | 7:56 | ||||||||
111 | Maria Agnas | Serra | 21:52 | 7:57 | ||||||||
112 | Savannah Isom | Ironwood Ridge | 21:55 | 7:58 | ||||||||
113 | Lauren Reed | Mira Mesa | 21:55 | 7:58 | ||||||||
114 | Cameron Bruff | Valhalla | 21:58 | 7:59 | ||||||||
115 | Victoria Wolf-lop | La Jolla | 22:03 | 8:01 | ||||||||
116 | Claire Kazem | Santa Margarita | 22:12 | 8:04 | ||||||||
117 | Alyssa Beamish | Santa Margarita | 22:16 | 8:06 | ||||||||
118 | Karen Cruz | Santana | 22:16 | 8:06 | ||||||||
119 | Lindsey Godwin | Santa Fe Christian | 22:23 | 8:08 | ||||||||
120 | Julia De la fuente | San Dieguito Aca | 22:29 | 8:11 | ||||||||
121 | Jillian Dawson | Grossmont | 22:41 | 8:15 | ||||||||
122 | Kennedy Kellum | Mission Vista | 22:43 | 8:16 | ||||||||
123 | Rebecca Markowitz | High Tech High | 22:43 | 8:16 | ||||||||
124 | Angelina Rocca | Sage Creek | 22:44 | 8:16 | ||||||||
125 | Rachel Cobb | El Modena | 22:45 | 8:16 | ||||||||
126 | Cherokee Roth | Mission Vista | 22:45 | 8:16 | ||||||||
127 | Nichole Chavez | El Modena | 22:53 | 8:19 | ||||||||
128 | Michaela Salzmann | Santa Fe Christian | 22:54 | 8:20 | ||||||||
129 | Kelli Rust | El Capitan | 22:56 | 8:20 | ||||||||
130 | Asia Smith | Eastlake | 22:57 | 8:21 | ||||||||
131 | Chelsea Arias-perez | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 22:57 | 8:21 | ||||||||
132 | Jacqueline Tran | Mira Mesa | 22:58 | 8:21 | ||||||||
133 | Megan Oakes | Classical Academy | 22:59 | 8:21 | ||||||||
134 | Larissa Van pelt | Chaparral (AZ) | 23:01 | 8:22 | ||||||||
135 | Charlotte Turner | Santa Margarita | 23:32 | 8:33 | ||||||||
136 | Victoria Aragon | Cathedral Catholic | 23:39 | 8:36 | ||||||||
137 | Kelcey Poet | Grossmont | 23:41 | 8:37 | ||||||||
138 | Elizabeth Durall | Del Norte | 23:42 | 8:37 | ||||||||
139 | Myra Franco | Guajome Park Acad | 23:50 | 8:40 | ||||||||
140 | Summer Hargett | Point Loma | 23:53 | 8:41 | ||||||||
141 | Emma Callant | Santa Fe Christian | 23:55 | 8:42 | ||||||||
142 | Claire Sheller | La Reina | 23:56 | 8:42 | ||||||||
143 | Bridgett Smith | Santana | 24:16 | 8:49 | ||||||||
144 | Alexa Dains | Mountain View Marana | 24:20 | 8:51 | ||||||||
145 | Alicia Villanueva | Mountain View Marana | 24:30 | 8:55 | ||||||||
146 | Brittany Kempton | Monte Vista | 24:33 | 8:56 | ||||||||
147 | Lauren Patch | Valhalla | 24:42 | 8:59 | ||||||||
148 | Arleen Guerrero | Monte Vista | 24:46 | 9:00 | ||||||||
149 | Taylor Martinez | Point Loma | 24:56 | 9:04 | ||||||||
150 | Kassandra Ibarra | Monte Vista | 25:04 | 9:07 | ||||||||
151 | Michelle Arneson | Mira Mesa | 25:06 | 9:08 | ||||||||
152 | Mary Retoske | Santa Margarita | 25:17 | 9:12 | ||||||||
153 | Lara Tuazon | Del Norte | 25:33 | 9:17 | ||||||||
154 | Shelby Bigbee | Chaparral (AZ) | 25:42 | 9:21 | ||||||||
155 | Hannah Silos | Guajome Park Acad | 25:48 | 9:23 | ||||||||
156 | Mara Steeber | Mountain View Marana | 25:49 | 9:23 | ||||||||
157 | Hannah Huls | Mountain View Marana | 25:50 | 9:24 | ||||||||
158 | Marley Wiberg | Mountain View Marana | 25:59 | 9:27 | ||||||||
159 | Alysha Joao | Guajome Park Acad | 26:04 | 9:29 | ||||||||
160 | Megan St. | John Santana | 26:08 | 9:30 | ||||||||
161 | Katie Edwards | Serra | 26:09 | 9:31 | ||||||||
162 | Milagro Morales | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 26:11 | 9:31 | ||||||||
163 | Bridgette Usher | Valley Center | 26:37 | 9:41 | ||||||||
164 | Milan Weatherspoon | Francis Parker | 26:45 | 9:44 | ||||||||
165 | Claudia Groenlykke | Bonanza | 26:49 | 9:45 | ||||||||
166 | Kimberly Krotine | Santa Margarita | 26:56 | 9:48 | ||||||||
167 | Monique Dains | Mountain View Marana | 27:56 | 10:09 | ||||||||
168 | Jessica Le | Mira Mesa | 28:28 | 10:21 | ||||||||
169 | Yomaira Gutierrez | Guajome Park Acad | 29:00 | 10:33 | ||||||||
170 | Amber Owler | Valley Center | 29:20 | 10:40 | ||||||||
171 | Crellyn Collister | El Modena | 29:29 | 10:43 | ||||||||
172 | Kim Nguyen | Mira Mesa | 29:30 | 10:44 | ||||||||
173 | Maria Braman | Mountain View Marana | 29:35 | 10:45 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Bernd | Canyon Crest | 16:27 | 5:59 | ||||||||
2 | Rachel Bohan | Cathedral Catholic | 17:08 | 6:14 | ||||||||
3 | Bettina Lee | La Salle | 17:09 | 6:14 | ||||||||
4 | Courtney Clifford | Grossmont | 17:13 | 6:16 | ||||||||
5 | Gabriela Buelna | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 17:24 | 6:20 | ||||||||
6 | Melissa Maize | El Capitan | 17:32 | 6:23 | ||||||||
7 | Kaeli Otto | Ironwood Ridge | 17:32 | 6:23 | ||||||||
8 | Elizabeth Hernandez | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 17:44 | 6:27 | ||||||||
9 | Makiah Salzano | Mountain Empire | 17:45 | 6:27 | ||||||||
10 | Jacqueline Barsley | La Reina | 17:54 | 6:31 | ||||||||
11 | Annelise Perry | Del Norte | 17:59 | 6:32 | ||||||||
12 | Helen Lopez | Valley Center | 18:03 | 6:34 | ||||||||
13 | Liming Zheng | Del Norte | 18:08 | 6:36 | ||||||||
14 | Abigail Marich | La Salle | 18:11 | 6:37 | ||||||||
15 | Hannah Howard | La Salle | 18:11 | 6:37 | ||||||||
16 | Kyley Inman | Mountain Empire | 18:12 | 6:37 | ||||||||
17 | Jeanette Smith | Del Norte | 18:14 | 6:38 | ||||||||
18 | Perla Cruz | Ramona | 18:15 | 6:38 | ||||||||
19 | Daisy Lopez | Tempe | 18:21 | 6:40 | ||||||||
20 | Maleia Bisera | Valhalla | 18:21 | 6:40 | ||||||||
21 | Allyson Scott | El Capitan | 18:29 | 6:43 | ||||||||
22 | Sabrina Robles | Tempe | 18:33 | 6:45 | ||||||||
23 | Anadela Navarrete | Hoover (SD) | 18:41 | 6:48 | ||||||||
24 | Elena Hoffman | High Tech High | 18:43 | 6:48 | ||||||||
25 | Emma Moore | Francis Parker | 18:45 | 6:49 | ||||||||
26 | Geraldine Ayerdi | Valhalla | 18:47 | 6:50 | ||||||||
27 | Cierra Leduc | West Hills | 18:51 | 6:51 | ||||||||
28 | Nicole Cerenzie | Del Norte | 18:53 | 6:52 | ||||||||
29 | Melissa Olivas | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 18:53 | 6:52 | ||||||||
30 | Haley Motta | Grossmont | 18:54 | 6:52 | ||||||||
31 | Alexis Blanc | Tempe | 18:57 | 6:53 | ||||||||
32 | Laura Suhr | West Hills | 19:08 | 6:57 | ||||||||
33 | Hailey Femrite | Greenway | 19:09 | 6:58 | ||||||||
34 | Jennifer Gutierrez | American Leadership | 19:10 | 6:58 | ||||||||
35 | Ariana Sciarra | Jr | Crean Lutheran | 19:11 | 6:59 | 1/3 | 2/8 | 21/45 | ||||
36 | Janet Gutierrez | Valley Center | 19:11 | 6:59 | ||||||||
37 | Claire Hobrock | Cathedral Catholic | 19:12 | 6:59 | ||||||||
38 | Kylie Mcginnis | Empire | 19:13 | 6:59 | ||||||||
39 | Amairani Cardenas | Eastlake | 19:14 | 7:00 | ||||||||
40 | Katie Moreno | Santa Margarita | 19:16 | 7:00 | ||||||||
41 | Esmerelda Hinojos | Bonanza | 19:20 | 7:02 | ||||||||
42 | Devon Doheny | Cathedral Catholic | 19:22 | 7:03 | ||||||||
43 | Alyssa Franks | Santa Margarita | 19:25 | 7:04 | ||||||||
44 | Hannah Johnston | Mira Mesa | 19:26 | 7:04 | ||||||||
45 | Antonia Chavez | Bonanza | 19:27 | 7:04 | ||||||||
46 | Joy Orr | Jr | Crean Lutheran | 19:28 | 7:05 | 2/3 | 3/8 | 14/39 | ||||
47 | Lelia Clay | Valhalla | 19:29 | 7:05 | ||||||||
48 | Ashley Flores | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 19:32 | 7:06 | ||||||||
49 | Alyssa Cascos | Classical Academy | 19:34 | 7:07 | ||||||||
50 | Shannon Howell | Jr | Crean Lutheran | 19:34 | 7:07 | 3/3 | 4/8 | 7/23 | ||||
51 | Brittany Davidson | Ramona | 19:34 | 7:07 | ||||||||
52 | Courtney Crawford | Empire | 19:35 | 7:07 | ||||||||
53 | Sarah Gray | Eastlake | 19:35 | 7:07 | ||||||||
54 | Jessica Ledesma | Empire | 19:36 | 7:08 | ||||||||
55 | Sophia Nordlie | Chaparral (AZ) | 19:38 | 7:08 | ||||||||
56 | Faye Huber | Point Loma | 19:45 | 7:11 | ||||||||
57 | Aliyah Harrison | Point Loma | 19:46 | 7:11 | ||||||||
58 | Indika Young | High Tech High | 19:46 | 7:11 | ||||||||
59 | Mirella Cruz | Hoover (SD) | 19:48 | 7:12 | ||||||||
60 | Ruth Linares | Tempe | 19:51 | 7:13 | ||||||||
61 | Ivana Valdez | Santa Margarita | 19:53 | 7:14 | ||||||||
62 | Alexis Chavez | Bonanza | 19:55 | 7:15 | ||||||||
63 | Madison Bourke | Santa Margarita | 19:58 | 7:16 | ||||||||
64 | Delilah Hernandez | Campo Verde | 20:09 | 7:20 | ||||||||
65 | Breann Barnes | Coronado | 20:10 | 7:20 | ||||||||
66 | Hejira Whittaker | Point Loma | 20:12 | 7:21 | ||||||||
67 | Erica Basa | Southwest (SD) | 20:17 | 7:23 | ||||||||
68 | Michelle Zhao | Canyon Crest | 20:24 | 7:25 | ||||||||
69 | Ashley Aquino | Eastlake | 20:37 | 7:30 | ||||||||
70 | Claire Howard | Santa Margarita | 20:44 | 7:32 | ||||||||
71 | Jamie Wilkinson | High Tech High | 20:47 | 7:33 | ||||||||
72 | Grace Stevenson | Santa Fe Christian | 20:50 | 7:35 | ||||||||
73 | Jacqueline Tooley | La Salle | 20:51 | 7:35 | ||||||||
74 | Shelby Vexler | Canyon Crest | 20:53 | 7:36 | ||||||||
75 | Marisa Martinez | Ironwood Ridge | 20:57 | 7:37 | ||||||||
76 | Faith Pigeon | Classical Academy | 20:59 | 7:38 | ||||||||
77 | Emma Smith | Point Loma | 21:03 | 7:39 | ||||||||
78 | Reagan Dorow | Coronado | 21:07 | 7:41 | ||||||||
79 | Lisa Ngo | Mira Mesa | 21:08 | 7:41 | ||||||||
80 | Brittany Ly | Mira Mesa | 21:09 | 7:41 | ||||||||
81 | Hailey Palma | Ironwood Ridge | 21:10 | 7:42 | ||||||||
82 | Tara Vogel | The Bishop's School | 21:14 | 7:43 | ||||||||
83 | Robin Turner | Ramona | 21:17 | 7:44 | ||||||||
84 | Emma Adkins | Ramona | 21:17 | 7:44 | ||||||||
85 | Joya Manjur | Valley Center | 21:18 | 7:45 | ||||||||
86 | Elizabeth Moghina | Greenway | 21:24 | 7:47 | ||||||||
87 | Teresa Gillcrist | La Jolla | 21:34 | 7:51 | ||||||||
88 | Megan Hughes | Campo Verde | 21:36 | 7:51 | ||||||||
89 | Theresa Nguyen | Mira Mesa | 21:49 | 7:56 | ||||||||
90 | Shannon Pierson | Santa Margarita | 21:52 | 7:57 | ||||||||
91 | Ruhi Patel | La Reina | 21:56 | 7:59 | ||||||||
92 | Nicole Nelson | Mission Vista | 21:59 | 8:00 | ||||||||
93 | Hannah Keller | Valley Center | 21:59 | 8:00 | ||||||||
94 | Alexa Romano | Santa Fe Christian | 22:00 | 8:00 | ||||||||
95 | Cami Lopez | Ironwood Ridge | 22:00 | 8:00 | ||||||||
96 | Makayla Lydon | Valley Center | 22:01 | 8:00 | ||||||||
97 | Rebecca Pozos | Guajome Park Acad | 22:03 | 8:01 | ||||||||
98 | Apolonia Gardner | Imperial | 22:06 | 8:02 | ||||||||
99 | Claire Jarvis | Mira Mesa | 22:11 | 8:04 | ||||||||
100 | Joy Donaldson | Del Norte | 22:12 | 8:04 | ||||||||
101 | Alejandra Felix | Mater Dei Catholic | 22:13 | 8:05 | ||||||||
102 | Elvia Romo | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 22:17 | 8:06 | ||||||||
103 | Kaitlin Carnes | Ironwood Ridge | 22:18 | 8:07 | ||||||||
104 | Ava Henderson | Chaparral (AZ) | 22:19 | 8:07 | ||||||||
105 | Jade Bezjak | Chaparral (AZ) | 22:20 | 8:07 | ||||||||
106 | Alexia Hall | Ramona | 22:21 | 8:08 | ||||||||
107 | Marina Stone | Del Norte | 22:23 | 8:08 | ||||||||
108 | Karely Felix | Tempe | 22:30 | 8:11 | ||||||||
109 | Emily Woodard | Chaparral (AZ) | 22:34 | 8:12 | ||||||||
110 | Stephanie Rodriguez | La Jolla | 22:36 | 8:13 | ||||||||
111 | Brandi Youvella | North Canyon | 22:39 | 8:14 | ||||||||
112 | Indiana Yaley | Francis Parker | 22:41 | 8:15 | ||||||||
113 | Rachel Cohn | San Dieguito Aca | 22:42 | 8:15 | ||||||||
114 | Adelaide Duckett | The Bishop's School | 22:46 | 8:17 | ||||||||
115 | Sonali Carlton | Del Norte | 22:53 | 8:19 | ||||||||
116 | Fiona Sereboff | La Reina | 22:55 | 8:20 | ||||||||
117 | Journey Smothers | Julian High | 22:56 | 8:20 | ||||||||
118 | Zuleyma Hernandez | Serra | 23:00 | 8:22 | ||||||||
119 | Rachel Iuliano | Valhalla | 23:01 | 8:22 | ||||||||
120 | Mia Costello | Eastlake | 23:01 | 8:22 | ||||||||
121 | Mia Baca | La Salle | 23:02 | 8:23 | ||||||||
122 | Chelsea Martin | Point Loma | 23:04 | 8:23 | ||||||||
123 | Maddie Ford | Empire | 23:05 | 8:24 | ||||||||
124 | Madisyn Johnson | Serra | 23:06 | 8:24 | ||||||||
125 | Kalie Velasco | Monte Vista | 23:12 | 8:26 | ||||||||
126 | Alyssa Tarpley | Ironwood Ridge | 23:23 | 8:30 | ||||||||
127 | Michaelle Cassidenti | Santa Margarita | 23:24 | 8:31 | ||||||||
128 | Hannie Ramirez | Mission Vista | 23:25 | 8:31 | ||||||||
129 | Ali Goines | Francis Parker | 23:26 | 8:31 | ||||||||
130 | Maxine Richter | San Dieguito Aca | 23:26 | 8:31 | ||||||||
131 | Samantha Coon | Point Loma | 23:28 | 8:32 | ||||||||
132 | Nea Savoianen | Tempe | 23:30 | 8:33 | ||||||||
133 | Isabella Copeland | Julian High | 23:41 | 8:37 | ||||||||
134 | Deneise Medina | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 23:44 | 8:38 | ||||||||
135 | Mila Mikalacki | Chaparral (AZ) | 24:13 | 8:48 | ||||||||
136 | Alexa Kent | San Dieguito Aca | 24:22 | 8:52 | ||||||||
137 | Erica Samota | Chaparral (AZ) | 24:57 | 9:04 | ||||||||
138 | Karlee Marquardt | American Leadership | 25:08 | 9:08 | ||||||||
139 | Jasmeen Arechiga | Mission Vista | 25:13 | 9:10 | ||||||||
140 | Ana Castillo | Mountain View Marana | 25:46 | 9:22 | ||||||||
141 | Jazlynn Cortez | Mountain View Marana | 25:52 | 9:24 | ||||||||
142 | Susan Weinand | Bonanza | 25:55 | 9:25 | ||||||||
143 | Janelle Lunde | La Reina | 26:20 | 9:35 | ||||||||
144 | Angelica Vera | Francis Parker | 27:53 | 10:08 | ||||||||
145 | Megan Gonzales | Bonanza | 28:22 | 10:19 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leyla Mcfarland | Eastlake | 16:48 | 6:07 | ||||||||
2 | Corinne Chapkis | Canyon Crest | 16:56 | 6:09 | ||||||||
3 | Cami Doheny | Cathedral Catholic | 17:01 | 6:11 | ||||||||
4 | Hannah Zheng | Del Norte | 17:06 | 6:13 | ||||||||
5 | Alaina Kautz | Campo Verde | 17:07 | 6:13 | ||||||||
6 | Mckenzie Shulman | Santa Margarita | 17:12 | 6:15 | ||||||||
7 | Samantha Knapp | La Salle | 17:29 | 6:21 | ||||||||
8 | Ashley Mayo | La Salle | 17:37 | 6:24 | ||||||||
9 | Chapin Miller-maes | Coronado | 17:44 | 6:27 | ||||||||
10 | Makenna Maucher | La Salle | 17:48 | 6:28 | ||||||||
11 | Kayleigh Lonergan | Valhalla | 17:53 | 6:30 | ||||||||
12 | Claire Bernd | Canyon Crest | 17:56 | 6:31 | ||||||||
13 | Lexi Otto | Ironwood Ridge | 17:57 | 6:32 | ||||||||
14 | Aimee Uebersetzig | Valhalla | 18:06 | 6:35 | ||||||||
15 | Madeline Utter | Del Norte | 18:08 | 6:36 | ||||||||
16 | Maile Moosman | Greenway | 18:10 | 6:36 | ||||||||
17 | Fiona Nielsen | Eastlake | 18:12 | 6:37 | ||||||||
18 | Taylor Palma | Ironwood Ridge | 18:12 | 6:37 | ||||||||
19 | Frannie Lang | Francis Parker | 18:21 | 6:40 | ||||||||
20 | Isabelle Davis | Del Norte | 18:22 | 6:41 | ||||||||
21 | Kelsey White | Del Norte | 18:27 | 6:43 | ||||||||
22 | Nicole Harris | Campo Verde | 18:35 | 6:45 | ||||||||
23 | Ashley Decremer | Valley Center | 18:38 | 6:47 | ||||||||
24 | Abby Moon | Chaparral (AZ) | 18:45 | 6:49 | ||||||||
25 | Aketzalli Chavez | Campo Verde | 18:46 | 6:49 | ||||||||
26 | Rose of shar Wilson | High Tech High | 18:48 | 6:50 | ||||||||
27 | Avi Waldman | Francis Parker | 18:50 | 6:51 | ||||||||
28 | Lilly Sullivan | Classical Academy | 18:51 | 6:51 | ||||||||
29 | Molly Mckee | Valhalla | 19:03 | 6:56 | ||||||||
30 | Naomi Smitham | Canyon Crest | 19:07 | 6:57 | ||||||||
31 | Erin Beck | Canyon Crest | 19:12 | 6:59 | ||||||||
32 | Trista Brehm | North Canyon | 19:17 | 7:01 | ||||||||
33 | Gabrielle Waters | Cathedral Catholic | 19:24 | 7:03 | ||||||||
34 | Lisset Dominguez | Grossmont | 19:25 | 7:04 | ||||||||
35 | Jennifer Pham | Eastlake | 19:29 | 7:05 | ||||||||
36 | Bailey Mccraner | Cathedral Catholic | 19:30 | 7:05 | ||||||||
37 | Karissa Torres | El Capitan | 19:38 | 7:08 | ||||||||
38 | Olivia De la riva | Santa Margarita | 19:41 | 7:09 | ||||||||
39 | Dana Gill | Classical Academy | 19:46 | 7:11 | ||||||||
40 | Jamie Mcdonald | Santana | 19:52 | 7:13 | ||||||||
41 | Sierra Norris | Mira Mesa | 19:54 | 7:14 | ||||||||
42 | Katie Pecha | Ironwood Ridge | 19:54 | 7:14 | ||||||||
43 | Gabby Martinez | Mission Vista | 19:56 | 7:15 | ||||||||
44 | Hazel Groff | Cathedral Catholic | 19:56 | 7:15 | ||||||||
45 | Daneyella Miranda | Tempe | 20:00 | 7:16 | ||||||||
46 | Nicole Yokota | Santa Margarita | 20:06 | 7:19 | ||||||||
47 | Andrea Grube | Valhalla | 20:08 | 7:19 | ||||||||
48 | Olivia Nordlie | Chaparral (AZ) | 20:10 | 7:20 | ||||||||
49 | Bethany Love | Serra | 20:13 | 7:21 | ||||||||
50 | Ava Stevenson | Point Loma | 20:21 | 7:24 | ||||||||
51 | Jimena Salazar | Cathedral Catholic | 20:22 | 7:24 | ||||||||
52 | Jordyn Regier | La Reina | 20:23 | 7:25 | ||||||||
53 | Kayla Cota | Grossmont | 20:24 | 7:25 | ||||||||
54 | Katarina Laspada | Canyon Crest | 20:26 | 7:26 | ||||||||
55 | Miryam Alsua | Ironwood Ridge | 20:28 | 7:27 | ||||||||
56 | Casey Cusolito | La Reina | 20:38 | 7:30 | ||||||||
57 | Mackenzie Kimmel | Eastlake | 20:39 | 7:31 | ||||||||
58 | Sarah Kim | Escondido Charter | 20:44 | 7:32 | ||||||||
59 | Sunshine Whiting | American Leadership | 20:51 | 7:35 | ||||||||
60 | Nicole Kapan | Mission Vista | 20:52 | 7:35 | ||||||||
61 | Katherine Alves | Point Loma | 20:52 | 7:35 | ||||||||
62 | Scout Bidleman | Point Loma | 20:55 | 7:36 | ||||||||
63 | Libby Burguer | Classical Academy | 21:06 | 7:40 | ||||||||
64 | Keola Hansen | American Leadership | 21:20 | 7:45 | ||||||||
65 | Sinclair Paddock | Empire | 21:30 | 7:49 | ||||||||
66 | Coral James | Classical Academy | 21:31 | 7:49 | ||||||||
67 | Basia Llamas | Hilltop | 21:34 | 7:51 | ||||||||
68 | Samara Salaheddine | Valley Center | 21:34 | 7:51 | ||||||||
69 | Anna Bourke | Cathedral Catholic | 21:36 | 7:51 | ||||||||
70 | Christina Pedler | Cathedral Catholic | 21:38 | 7:52 | ||||||||
71 | Aiden Pike | Santa Margarita | 21:42 | 7:53 | ||||||||
72 | Caroline Plunkett | Imperial | 21:43 | 7:54 | ||||||||
73 | Julia Diamant | Canyon Crest | 21:45 | 7:55 | ||||||||
74 | Kennedy Shulman | Santa Margarita | 21:45 | 7:55 | ||||||||
75 | Elizebeth Burger | Classical Academy | 21:47 | 7:55 | ||||||||
76 | Lilla Cunningham | Cathedral Catholic | 21:49 | 7:56 | ||||||||
77 | Katie Nicholi | Cathedral Catholic | 21:50 | 7:56 | ||||||||
78 | Gillian Yosenek | Santa Margarita | 22:00 | 8:00 | ||||||||
79 | Lakota Booth | Julian High | 22:00 | 8:00 | ||||||||
80 | Kendall Defelippi | Cathedral Catholic | 22:03 | 8:01 | ||||||||
81 | Jennifer Waid | La Reina | 22:07 | 8:03 | ||||||||
82 | Jordan Kettring | American Leadership | 22:09 | 8:03 | ||||||||
83 | Marana Kuhn | Mission Vista | 22:30 | 8:11 | ||||||||
84 | Tye Ramirez | Serra | 22:31 | 8:11 | ||||||||
85 | Mary Hutchinson | Santa Margarita | 22:34 | 8:12 | ||||||||
86 | Rachel Schroeder | Mission Vista | 22:43 | 8:16 | ||||||||
87 | Alexandra Gonzalez | Santa Margarita | 22:47 | 8:17 | ||||||||
88 | Natalie Matteson | Santa Margarita | 22:47 | 8:17 | ||||||||
89 | Kamaya Killebrew | Mission Vista | 22:47 | 8:17 | ||||||||
90 | Clara Sherwin | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 22:51 | 8:19 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 33/37 | ||||
91 | Jolea Schwindt | Valley Center | 22:58 | 8:21 | ||||||||
92 | Katie Latham | Hilltop | 23:00 | 8:22 | ||||||||
93 | Daisy Sandoval | Mission Vista | 23:02 | 8:23 | ||||||||
94 | Lili Sanders | Santa Fe Christian | 23:12 | 8:26 | ||||||||
95 | Isabel Licosati | Cathedral Catholic | 23:12 | 8:26 | ||||||||
96 | Johanna Rice | Canyon Crest | 23:20 | 8:29 | ||||||||
97 | Melanie Olivas | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 23:22 | 8:30 | ||||||||
98 | Veronica Campbell | Del Norte | 23:22 | 8:30 | ||||||||
99 | Neelufar Yeoh | La Reina | 23:23 | 8:30 | ||||||||
100 | Amy Yan | Canyon Crest | 23:26 | 8:31 | ||||||||
101 | Jenna Mannerino | Point Loma | 23:30 | 8:33 | ||||||||
102 | Emma Lee | La Reina | 23:42 | 8:37 | ||||||||
103 | Advaita Chandramohan | Del Norte | 23:54 | 8:41 | ||||||||
104 | Sydney Mulder | Chaparral (AZ) | 24:04 | 8:45 | ||||||||
105 | Alex Doulgeropoulos | Sage Creek | 24:08 | 8:47 | ||||||||
106 | Sophie Matar | La Salle | 24:10 | 8:47 | ||||||||
107 | Gracie Hull | Sage Creek | 24:11 | 8:48 | ||||||||
108 | Alaina Bierman | Point Loma | 24:12 | 8:48 | ||||||||
109 | Brooke Ballard | Julian High | 24:13 | 8:48 | ||||||||
110 | Trish Lai | Mira Mesa | 24:21 | 8:51 | ||||||||
111 | Lauren Dacosta | Mira Mesa | 24:21 | 8:51 | ||||||||
112 | Rileigh Taylor | Point Loma | 24:25 | 8:53 | ||||||||
113 | Vanessa Urbina | Tempe | 24:29 | 8:54 | ||||||||
114 | Catherine Dennis | Del Norte | 24:29 | 8:54 | ||||||||
115 | Hadley Shearer | Mission Vista | 24:32 | 8:55 | ||||||||
116 | Bianca Nunez | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 24:38 | 8:57 | ||||||||
117 | Brigit Quezada | La Reina | 24:42 | 8:59 | ||||||||
118 | Rylee Foynes | Valley Center | 24:46 | 9:00 | ||||||||
119 | Hannah Beck | Valhalla | 24:48 | 9:01 | ||||||||
120 | Jula Harrington | Francis Parker | 25:06 | 9:08 | ||||||||
121 | Josie Woods | Chaparral (AZ) | 25:15 | 9:11 | ||||||||
122 | Brooke Swanson | Classical Academy | 25:17 | 9:12 | ||||||||
123 | Lauren Danke | Santa Margarita | 25:22 | 9:13 | ||||||||
124 | Nicole Zau | Canyon Crest | 25:34 | 9:18 | ||||||||
125 | Rochelle Marifosque | Classical Academy | 25:35 | 9:18 | ||||||||
126 | Catie Giske | Point Loma | 26:16 | 9:33 | ||||||||
127 | Jamie Schaller | Chaparral (AZ) | 26:26 | 9:37 | ||||||||
128 | Willa Van houten | Point Loma | 26:31 | 9:39 | ||||||||
129 | Maria Hernandez | Tempe | 26:39 | 9:41 | ||||||||
130 | Alina Malloy | Guajome Park Acad | 26:48 | 9:45 | ||||||||
131 | Libertad Carrasco | Guajome Park Acad | 27:03 | 9:50 | ||||||||
132 | Mekenna Rohr | Classical Academy | 27:05 | 9:51 | ||||||||
133 | Ana Hall | Classical Academy | 27:19 | 9:56 | ||||||||
134 | Benet Bravo | Ironwood Ridge | 27:43 | 10:05 | ||||||||
135 | Olivia Rosas | Point Loma | 28:08 | 10:14 | ||||||||
136 | Clarissa Mata | Tempe | 28:09 | 10:14 | ||||||||
137 | Sierra Leon | Santana | 28:22 | 10:19 | ||||||||
138 | Arleen Gomez | Serra | 32:23 | 11:47 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.