Great Oak Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Prado Regional Park on 10/10/09
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acomb, Brent | So | So | 17:18.9 | 5:58 | 2.9 | 16/160 | 4/18 | 15/54 | 1/18 | |||||
Allan, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 18:39.7 | 6:26 | 2.9 | 65/173 | 11/20 | 32/54 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ayala, Paulo | Fr | Fr | 18:25.7 | 6:21 | 2.9 | 52/173 | 8/20 | 27/54 | 1/9 | |||||
Balder, Jack | Fr | Fr | 16:42.8 | 5:46 | 2.9 | 4/173 | 1/20 | 8/54 | 4/25 | |||||
Bergstrom, Tanner | Jr | JV | 16:54.1 | 5:50 | 2.9 | 6/142 | 1/9 | 10/54 | 4/29 | |||||
Bermudez, Claye | So | So | 18:38.9 | 6:26 | 2.9 | 72/160 | 10/18 | 31/54 | 1/5 | |||||
Bermudez, Isaac | Jr | V | 16:30.3 | 5:41 | 2.9 | 53/128 | 6/7 | 6/54 | 3/13 | |||||
Blake, Jarrod | Sr | V | 16:09.5 | 5:34 | 2.9 | 30/128 | 3/7 | 3/54 | 4/21 | |||||
Blake, Steven | Fr | Fr | 18:40.1 | 6:26 | 2.9 | 66/173 | 12/20 | 33/54 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Burgess, Mitch | Fr | Fr | 18:10.6 | 6:16 | 2.9 | 41/173 | 5/20 | 21/54 | 2/15 | |||||
Burke, Conor | So | So | 17:37 | 6:04 | 2.9 | 24/160 | 6/18 | 18/54 | 1/12 | |||||
Carrillo, Eddie | So | So | 17:09.9 | 5:55 | 2.9 | 10/160 | 1/18 | 12/54 | 6/24 | |||||
Carvajal, Daniel | So | So | 18:32.4 | 6:24 | 2.9 | 68/160 | 9/18 | 28/54 | 1/5 | |||||
Ciochetto, Jake | So | So | 18:15.5 | 6:18 | 2.9 | 48/160 | 7/18 | 22/54 | 2/7 | |||||
Clarke, Logan | So | So | 18:23.8 | 6:21 | 2.9 | 57/160 | 8/18 | 26/54 | 2/6 | |||||
Conroy, Patrick | Fr | Fr | 18:36.2 | 6:25 | 2.9 | 59/173 | 10/20 | 30/54 | 1/5 | |||||
Cormier, Patrick | So | So | 18:42.7 | 6:27 | 2.9 | 77/160 | 11/18 | 34/54 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (TB) | ||||
Cortes, Alejandro | So | So | 19:20 | 6:40 | 2.9 | 97/160 | 12/18 | 38/54 | 2/4 | |||||
Douglas, Kevin | So | So | 25:06.2 | 8:39 | 2.9 | 159/160 | 18/18 | 53/54 | 2/2 | |||||
Emery, Brenden | So | V | 16:39.1 | 5:45 | 2.9 | 57/128 | 7/7 | 7/54 | 2/10 | |||||
Garland, Logan | So | So | 21:22.7 | 7:22 | 2.9 | 144/160 | 17/18 | 50/54 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Goga, Clay | Jr | JV | 20:22.2 | 7:01 | 2.9 | 110/142 | 7/9 | 43/54 | 6/8 | |||||
Gregg, Tyler | So | So | 19:33.1 | 6:45 | 2.9 | 103/160 | 13/18 | 40/54 | 2/4 | |||||
Hewitt, Michael | So | V | 16:20.9 | 5:38 | 2.9 | 41/128 | 5/7 | 5/54 | 2/19 | |||||
Hurtado, Juan | Fr | Fr | 18:45 | 6:28 | 2.9 | 68/173 | 13/20 | 35/54 | 1/3 | |||||
Lugo, Christian | Fr | Fr | 21:21.4 | 7:22 | 2.9 | 146/173 | 18/20 | 48/54 | 1/1 | |||||
Mackay, Tanner | Fr | Fr | 22:35.3 | 7:47 | 2.9 | 160/173 | 19/20 | 52/54 | 1/1 | |||||
Mason, Josh | Jr | JV | 22:25.8 | 7:44 | 2.9 | 133/142 | 9/9 | 51/54 | 2/2 | |||||
McClure, Kon | Jr | V | 15:31.7 | 5:21 | 2.9 | 5/128 | 1/7 | 1/54 | 5/24 | |||||
Mochizuki, Andrew | Jr | JV | 21:12.6 | 7:19 | 2.9 | 125/142 | 8/9 | 46/54 | 3/6 | |||||
Moniz, Brandl | Fr | Fr | 19:09.4 | 6:36 | 2.9 | 89/173 | 14/20 | 37/54 | 1/3 | |||||
Montour, James | So | So | 17:18.6 | 5:58 | 2.9 | 15/160 | 3/18 | 14/54 | 3/20 | |||||
Norton, Alex | Sr | JV | 17:42.5 | 6:06 | 2.9 | 31/142 | 3/9 | 19/54 | 5/22 | |||||
Nunez, Chris | So | So | 21:21.6 | 7:22 | 2.9 | 141/160 | 16/18 | 49/54 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Paramo, Gabriel | Fr | Fr | 18:36 | 6:25 | 2.9 | 58/173 | 9/20 | 29/54 | 1/7 | |||||
Parikh, Ashen | Fr | Fr | 20:23 | 7:02 | 2.9 | 123/173 | 16/20 | 44/54 | 1/2 | |||||
Pearcy, Taylor | Sr | JV | 18:17.1 | 6:18 | 2.9 | 48/142 | 4/9 | 23/54 | 5/16 | |||||
Peters, Dillon | Sr | V | 16:04.4 | 5:33 | 2.9 | 27/128 | 2/7 | 2/54 | 9/22 | |||||
Pierson, Trevor | So | So | 17:12.1 | 5:56 | 2.9 | 11/160 | 2/18 | 13/54 | 4/22 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Pimienta, Tysilian | Jr | JV | 17:02.9 | 5:53 | 2.9 | 10/142 | 2/9 | 11/54 | 2/28 | |||||
Pugh, Michael | Fr | Fr | 16:53.3 | 5:49 | 2.9 | 9/173 | 2/20 | 9/54 | 3/24 | |||||
Rasmussen, Austin | Fr | Fr | 18:18.7 | 6:19 | 2.9 | 47/173 | 6/20 | 24/54 | 1/12 | |||||
Reyes, Rylle | So | So | 19:49 | 6:50 | 2.9 | 114/160 | 14/18 | 42/54 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Rice, Joey | So | So | 21:17.8 | 7:21 | 2.9 | 140/160 | 15/18 | 47/54 | 2/2 | |||||
Richardson, Jade | Fr | Fr | 19:24.8 | 6:42 | 2.9 | 94/173 | 15/20 | 39/54 | 1/2 | |||||
Rothery, Brent | So | So | 17:20.8 | 5:59 | 2.9 | 19/160 | 5/18 | 16/54 | 1/15 | |||||
Supler, Jett | Fr | Fr | 25:42.8 | 8:52 | 2.9 | 171/173 | 20/20 | 54/54 | 1/1 | |||||
Thomas, Gordie | Fr | Fr | 17:30.9 | 6:02 | 2.9 | 22/173 | 3/20 | 17/54 | 4/23 | |||||
Van Hise, Seth | Fr | Fr | 18:20.3 | 6:19 | 2.9 | 48/173 | 7/20 | 25/54 | 1/11 | |||||
Velarde, Matt | Jr | JV | 19:02.4 | 6:34 | 2.9 | 78/142 | 5/9 | 36/54 | 4/13 | |||||
Velarde, Nathan | Fr | Fr | 17:49.7 | 6:09 | 2.9 | 29/173 | 4/20 | 20/54 | 2/19 | |||||
Von Gonten, Matthew | Sr | V | 16:17 | 5:37 | 2.9 | 37/128 | 4/7 | 4/54 | 3/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ward, Chase | Fr | Fr | 20:52.1 | 7:12 | 2.9 | 135/173 | 17/20 | 45/54 | 1/2 | |||||
Witteman, Kyle | Jr | JV | 19:38.2 | 6:46 | 2.9 | 93/142 | 6/9 | 41/54 | 6/11 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/19 | 80:24 0:49 |
2.9 | 5:33 | 5:21 | 5:38 | 140 | 5:27 | Kon McClure (5), Dillon Peters (27), Jarrod Blake (30), Matthew Von Gonten (37), Michael Hewitt (41) | |||||
So 1st 5 | 1/15 | 86:20 0:11 |
2.9 | 5:57 | 5:55 | 5:59 | 71 | 5:57 | Eddie Carrillo (10), Trevor Pierson (11), James Montour (15), Brent Acomb (16), Brent Rothery (19) | |||||
So 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 91:28 1:02 |
2.9 | 6:18 | 6:04 | 6:26 | 36 | 6:18 | Conor Burke (1), Jake Ciochetto (4), Logan Clarke (8), Daniel Carvajal (10), Claye Bermudez (13) | |||||
So 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 98:43 2:35 |
2.9 | 6:48 | 6:27 | 7:21 | 30 | 6:41 | Patrick Cormier (1), Alejandro Cortes (5), Tyler Gregg (6), Rylle Reyes (7), Joey Rice (11) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 4/13 | 88:59 2:08 |
2.9 | 6:08 | 5:50 | 6:34 | 129 | 5:47 | Tanner Bergstrom (5), Tysilian Pimienta (9), Alex Norton (25), Taylor Pearcy (37), Matt Velarde (53) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 3/15 | 87:07 1:28 |
2.9 | 6:01 | 5:46 | 6:16 | 77 | 5:56 | Jack Balder (2), Michael Pugh (5), Gordie Thomas (18), Nathan Velarde (22), Mitch Burgess (30) | |||||
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 92:17 0:18 |
2.9 | 6:22 | 6:19 | 6:25 | 15 | 6:22 | Austin Rasmussen (1), Seth Van Hise (2), Paulo Ayala (3), Gabriel Paramo (4), Patrick Conroy (5) | |||||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 94:39 0:45 |
2.9 | 6:32 | 6:26 | 6:42 | 15 | 6:32 | Jacob Allan (1), Steven Blake (2), Juan Hurtado (3), Brandl Moniz (4), Jade Richardson (5) | |||||
Fr 4th 5 | 1/1 | 110:55 5:20 |
2.9 | 7:39 | 7:02 | 8:52 | 15 | 7:39 | Ashen Parikh (1), Chase Ward (2), Christian Lugo (3), Tanner Mackay (4), Jett Supler (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trevor Henson | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 15:05.2 | 5:12 | |||||||
2 | Cole Mcdowell | So | Alta Loma HS | 15:25.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
3 | Daniel Hawkins | Jr | Los Osos HS | 15:29.7 | 5:21 | |||||||
4 | Michael Waltrip | So | Chaparral HS | 15:31 | 5:21 | |||||||
5 | Kon McClure | Jr | Great Oak | 15:31.7 | 5:21 | 1/7 | 1/54 | 5/24 | ||||
6 | Asante Perez | Sr | Cathedral City HS | 15:33.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
7 | Kevin Matthews | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 15:37.9 | 5:23 | |||||||
8 | Zach Chimileski | Jr | Chaparral HS | 15:39.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
9 | Will Avina | So | Chaparral HS | 15:40.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
10 | Connor Vigil | So | Redlands East Valley HS | 15:40.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
11 | Jharynd Cecil | So | Redlands East Valley HS | 15:41.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
12 | Christian Navarro | Jr | Los Osos HS | 15:42.1 | 5:25 | |||||||
13 | Andres Martinez | Jr | San Gorgonio HS | 15:42.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
14 | Evan Dougherty | So | La Quinta HS | 15:43 | 5:25 | |||||||
15 | Ricardo Nevarez | Sr | Cathedral City HS | 15:43.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
16 | Edward Landeros | Jr | Redlands HS | 15:45 | 5:26 | |||||||
17 | Trevor Hagenson | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 15:45.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
18 | Devin Pierce | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 15:45.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
19 | Sebastian Puraci | Jr | Redlands East Valley HS | 15:49.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
20 | David Salas | So | Redlands HS | 15:50 | 5:28 | |||||||
21 | Sean Yates | Jr | Centennial - Corona HS | 15:51.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
22 | Chris Howes | So | Redlands East Valley HS | 15:54.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
23 | Connor Sousa | Sr | Redlands East Valley HS | 15:56.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
24 | Brett Coenen | So | Paloma Valley HS | 15:59.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
25 | Marc Burnette | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 16:01.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
26 | Brandon Dahl | So | Chino Hills HS | 16:02.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
27 | Dillon Peters | Sr | Great Oak | 16:04.4 | 5:33 | 2/7 | 2/54 | 9/22 | ||||
28 | Ryan Freeman | So | Redlands East Valley HS | 16:08 | 5:34 | |||||||
29 | Briseno Gustavo | Jr | Upland HS | 16:08.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
30 | Jarrod Blake | Sr | Great Oak | 16:09.5 | 5:34 | 3/7 | 3/54 | 4/21 | ||||
31 | Alvaro Alva | Sr | La Sierra HS | 16:11.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
32 | Fady Gouda | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 16:11.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
33 | Javier Torres | Jr | La Sierra HS | 16:12.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
34 | Leobardo Cabanas | Sr | La Sierra HS | 16:14.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
35 | Nathan Shell | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 16:15.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
36 | Kenny Drake | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 16:15.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
37 | Matthew Von Gonten | Sr | Great Oak | 16:17 | 5:37 | 4/7 | 4/54 | 3/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
38 | Manuel Montalvo | Sr | La Quinta HS | 16:18.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
39 | Jordan Chilton | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 16:18.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
40 | Anthony Lewis | Jr | Canyon Springs HS | 16:18.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
41 | Michael Hewitt | So | Great Oak | 16:20.9 | 5:38 | 5/7 | 5/54 | 2/19 | ||||
42 | Carlos Rodriguez | Jr | La Sierra HS | 16:23.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
43 | Dan Garcia | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 16:23.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
44 | Brian Crane | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 16:24 | 5:39 | |||||||
45 | Hector Herrera | Jr | Canyon Springs HS | 16:24.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
46 | Jason Pulido | Jr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 16:25.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
47 | John Demel | Sr | Serrano HS | 16:25.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
48 | Tyler Earle | Sr | Upland HS | 16:26.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
49 | Abraham Kou | Sr | Centennial - Corona HS | 16:26.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
50 | Jonathan Carrillo | So | Redlands East Valley HS | 16:27.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
51 | Julian Ibarra | Sr | Upland HS | 16:28.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
52 | Jordan Buencamino | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 16:29.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
53 | Isaac Bermudez | Jr | Great Oak | 16:30.3 | 5:41 | 6/7 | 6/54 | 3/13 | ||||
54 | Brown Spice Munguia | Sr | Serrano HS | 16:35 | 5:43 | |||||||
55 | Ricardo Heredia | Jr | Coachella Valley HS | 16:35.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
56 | Robert Mackamul | Sr | San Gorgonio HS | 16:37.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
57 | Brenden Emery | So | Great Oak | 16:39.1 | 5:45 | 7/7 | 7/54 | 2/10 | ||||
58 | Sean Perez | Jr | Upland HS | 16:40.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
59 | Cesar Robles | So | Colton HS | 16:41 | 5:45 | |||||||
60 | Rudy Galvan | Jr | La Sierra HS | 16:41.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
61 | Jose Valencia | Jr | La Sierra HS | 16:41.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
62 | Marcos Santos | Sr | La Sierra HS | 16:42.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
63 | Franklin Miranda | Jr | San Gorgonio HS | 16:42.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
64 | Jack Lacey | Jr | Chaparral HS | 16:43.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
65 | Christopher Jackson | Sr | San Gorgonio HS | 16:43.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
66 | Eric Vannieuwenhuyzen | Sr | Vista del Lago HS | 16:45.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
67 | Jacob Anderson | Sr | Alta Loma HS | 16:45.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
68 | John Bender | Sr | Canyon Springs HS | 16:46 | 5:47 | |||||||
69 | Francisco Ibarra | Sr | Fontana HS | 16:46.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
70 | Cameron Fisher | Jr | Centennial - Corona HS | 16:47.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
71 | Irving Orozco | So | Serrano HS | 16:49.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
72 | Logan Morin | Fr | Serrano HS | 16:50 | 5:48 | |||||||
73 | Tanner Howe | So | Chino Hills HS | 16:50.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
74 | Billy Avila | Sr | Colton HS | 16:50.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
75 | Brandon Silva | Jr | Redlands HS | 16:52 | 5:49 | |||||||
76 | Eric Gross | Sr | Chaparral HS | 16:53.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
77 | Ian Phillips | Jr | Canyon Springs HS | 17:00.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
78 | Austin Vanderwouden | Sr | Chaparral HS | 17:00.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
79 | Joseph Wolensky | Sr | Cathedral City HS | 17:04.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
80 | Inderdeep Singh | So | Vista del Lago HS | 17:06.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
81 | Anthony Moreno | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 17:10.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
82 | Andy Reyes | Sr | Upland HS | 17:12.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
83 | Taylor Westerfield | Jr | Redlands HS | 17:13.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
84 | Luis Vasquez | Fr | Coachella Valley HS | 17:14.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
85 | Christian Moheit | Jr | Canyon Springs HS | 17:15.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
86 | Ibrahim Aladross | Sr | Centennial - Corona HS | 17:15.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
87 | Cody Atkins | Jr | Serrano HS | 17:16.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
88 | Sean Heakes | Sr | Alta Loma HS | 17:17.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
89 | Marcus Arreguin | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 17:17.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
90 | Joseph Sanchez | So | Colton HS | 17:20.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
91 | Escogido Cervantes | Sr | Serrano HS | 17:21.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
92 | Jorge Ceja | Sr | La Quinta HS | 17:21.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
93 | Julio Manrique | Sr | Centennial - Corona HS | 17:22.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
94 | Stephen Dominguiz | Jr | Canyon Springs HS | 17:23.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
95 | Robert Larsen | Sr | La Quinta HS | 17:23.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
96 | Louis Bravo | Sr | Bloomington HS | 17:25.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
97 | Trevor Meisner | So | San Gorgonio HS | 17:26.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
98 | Ben Minick | Fr | Serrano HS | 17:27.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
99 | Cesar Alcaraz | So | Colton HS | 17:29.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
100 | Boyce Asquith | So | Redlands HS | 17:29.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
101 | Miguel Ibarra | Jr | San Gorgonio HS | 17:29.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
102 | Luciano Arana | So | La Quinta HS | 17:32.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
103 | Bennett Harris | Jr | Chaparral HS | 17:33.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
104 | Jeremias Platero | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 17:34.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
105 | Timothy Giron | So | Vista del Lago HS | 17:34.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
106 | Michael Bailey | So | San Gorgonio HS | 17:35.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
107 | Andres Arredondo | Jr | Canyon Springs HS | 17:39.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
108 | Blake Hendrickson | So | Alta Loma HS | 17:42.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
109 | Jeremy Granados | Jr | Vista del Lago HS | 17:55.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
110 | Sean Mayo | Sr | Alta Loma HS | 17:57.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
111 | Christopher Aceves | Jr | Coachella Valley HS | 17:58.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
112 | Gary Quezada | Sr | Cathedral City HS | 18:07.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
113 | Eric Arechiga | Jr | Colton HS | 18:20.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
114 | Corey Boggs | Jr | Los Osos HS | 18:23.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
115 | Tito Carlos | Jr | Vista del Lago HS | 18:25.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
116 | Justin Wilder | Jr | Los Osos HS | 18:30.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
117 | Nate Schambach | Jr | Colton HS | 18:42.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
118 | Alan Ortega | Sr | Fontana HS | 18:42.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
119 | Michael Goedel | Jr | Los Osos HS | 18:50.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
120 | Andrew Enriquez | Sr | Bloomington HS | 18:52.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
121 | Richard Hernandez | Sr | Perris HS | 19:21 | 6:40 | |||||||
122 | Austin Rodill | Jr | Cathedral City HS | 19:24.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
123 | Keith Bartleson | Jr | La Quinta HS | 19:43.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
124 | Eric Chilson | Jr | Colton HS | 20:08.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
125 | Miguel Leon | Sr | Bloomington HS | 20:14 | 6:59 | |||||||
126 | Daniel Ramirez | Jr | Vista del Lago HS | 20:14.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
127 | Zane Zweig | Fr | Cathedral City HS | 21:10.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
128 | Jean-luc Douglas | Sr | La Quinta HS | 22:40.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redlands East Valley HS 8-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
79:02 15:48 5:27 |
85 | Connor Vigil So 15:41 5:24 10 |
Jharynd Cecil So 15:41 5:25 11 |
Sebastian Puraci Jr 15:49 5:27 19 |
Chris Howes So 15:54 5:29 22 |
Connor Sousa Sr 15:57 5:30 23 |
Ryan Freeman So 16:08 5:34 28 |
Jonathan Carrillo So 16:28 5:41 49 |
2 | Great Oak 5-7-5-5-2 Gap: 0:49 |
80:24 16:05 5:33 |
140 | Kon McClure Jr 15:32 5:21 5 |
Dillon Peters Sr 16:04 5:33 27 |
Jarrod Blake Sr 16:10 5:34 30 |
Matthew Von Gonten Sr 16:17 5:37 37 |
Michael Hewitt So 16:21 5:38 41 |
Isaac Bermudez Jr 16:30 5:41 52 |
Brenden Emery So 16:39 5:45 55 |
3 | Chaparral HS 4-1-1-2-3 Gap: 1:23 |
80:28 16:06 5:33 |
156 | Michael Waltrip So 15:31 5:21 4 |
Zach Chimileski Jr 15:40 5:24 8 |
Will Avina So 15:41 5:24 9 |
Jack Lacey Jr 16:43 5:46 62 |
Eric Gross Sr 16:54 5:50 73 |
Austin Vanderwouden Sr 17:01 5:52 75 |
Bennett Harris Jr 17:34 6:03 98 |
4 | Chino Hills HS 12-9-6-6-4 Gap: 0:38 |
80:47 16:09 5:34 |
162 | Trevor Hagenson Jr 15:46 5:26 17 |
Brandon Dahl So 16:03 5:32 26 |
Kenny Drake Sr 16:16 5:36 36 |
Jordan Chilton Fr 16:19 5:37 39 |
Brian Crane Sr 16:24 5:39 44 |
Jordan Buencamino Jr 16:30 5:41 51 |
Tanner Howe So 16:50 5:48 70 |
5 | Rancho Cucamonga HS 7-5-4-3-5 Gap: 1:33 |
81:02 16:12 5:35 |
170 | Kevin Matthews Fr 15:38 5:23 7 |
Devin Pierce Jr 15:46 5:26 18 |
Fady Gouda Jr 16:12 5:35 32 |
Nathan Shell Jr 16:15 5:36 35 |
Anthony Moreno Sr 17:11 5:55 78 |
Jeremias Platero Sr 17:34 6:03 99 |
|
6 | Paloma Valley HS 1-5-3-4-6 Gap: 2:13 |
80:48 16:10 5:34 |
178 | Trevor Henson Jr 15:05 5:12 1 |
Brett Coenen So 16:00 5:31 24 |
Marc Burnette Jr 16:01 5:32 25 |
Dan Garcia Jr 16:24 5:39 43 |
Marcus Arreguin Jr 17:18 5:58 85 |
||
7 | La Sierra HS 15-11-8-7-7 Gap: 0:30 |
81:44 16:21 5:38 |
198 | Alvaro Alva Sr 16:12 5:35 31 |
Javier Torres Jr 16:13 5:35 33 |
Leobardo Cabanas Sr 16:14 5:36 34 |
Carlos Rodriguez Jr 16:23 5:39 42 |
Rudy Galvan Jr 16:41 5:45 58 |
Jose Valencia Jr 16:42 5:45 59 |
Marcos Santos Sr 16:42 5:46 60 |
8 | Upland HS 14-15-11-8-8 Gap: 1:03 |
82:56 16:35 5:43 |
261 | Briseno Gustavo Jr 16:09 5:34 29 |
Tyler Earle Sr 16:26 5:40 47 |
Julian Ibarra Sr 16:28 5:41 50 |
Sean Perez Jr 16:41 5:45 56 |
Andy Reyes Sr 17:12 5:56 79 |
||
9 | San Gorgonio HS 9-12-12-10-9 Gap: 1:44 |
83:12 16:38 5:44 |
283 | Andres Martinez Jr 15:42 5:25 13 |
Robert Mackamul Sr 16:37 5:44 54 |
Franklin Miranda Jr 16:43 5:46 61 |
Christopher Jackson Sr 16:44 5:46 63 |
Trevor Meisner So 17:27 6:01 92 |
Miguel Ibarra Jr 17:30 6:02 96 |
Michael Bailey So 17:36 6:04 101 |
9 | Redlands HS 11-8-9-9-9 Gap: 1:45 |
83:10 16:38 5:44 |
283 | Edward Landeros Jr 15:45 5:26 16 |
David Salas So 15:50 5:28 20 |
Brandon Silva Jr 16:52 5:49 72 |
Taylor Westerfield Jr 17:14 5:56 80 |
Boyce Asquith So 17:30 6:02 95 |
||
11 | Canyon Springs HS 16-16-15-13-11 Gap: 0:56 |
83:45 16:45 5:47 |
306 | Anthony Lewis Jr 16:19 5:38 40 |
Hector Herrera Jr 16:24 5:39 45 |
John Bender Sr 16:46 5:47 66 |
Ian Phillips Jr 17:01 5:52 74 |
Christian Moheit Jr 17:15 5:57 81 |
Stephen Dominguiz Jr 17:23 6:00 90 |
Andres Arredondo Jr 17:39 6:05 102 |
12 | Centennial - Corona HS 13-14-13-12-12 Gap: 1:31 |
83:44 16:45 5:46 |
307 | Sean Yates Jr 15:51 5:28 21 |
Abraham Kou Sr 16:27 5:40 48 |
Cameron Fisher Jr 16:47 5:47 67 |
Ibrahim Aladross Sr 17:16 5:57 82 |
Julio Manrique Sr 17:23 6:00 89 |
||
13 | Cathedral City HS 6-3-7-11-13 Gap: 3:51 |
85:54 17:11 5:55 |
316 | Asante Perez Sr 15:34 5:22 6 |
Ricardo Nevarez Sr 15:43 5:25 15 |
Joseph Wolensky Sr 17:04 5:53 76 |
Gary Quezada Sr 18:08 6:15 106 |
Austin Rodill Jr 19:25 6:42 113 |
Zane Zweig Fr 21:10 7:18 117 |
|
14 | Serrano HS 17-17-17-16-14 Gap: 0:51 |
83:56 16:47 5:47 |
319 | John Demel Sr 16:25 5:40 46 |
Brown Spice Munguia Sr 16:35 5:43 53 |
Irving Orozco So 16:50 5:48 68 |
Logan Morin Fr 16:50 5:48 69 |
Cody Atkins Jr 17:16 5:57 83 |
Escogido Cervantes Sr 17:21 5:59 87 |
Ben Minick Fr 17:28 6:01 93 |
15 | La Quinta HS 10-10-14-14-15 Gap: 1:50 |
84:19 16:52 5:49 |
328 | Evan Dougherty So 15:43 5:25 14 |
Manuel Montalvo Sr 16:18 5:37 38 |
Jorge Ceja Sr 17:22 5:59 88 |
Robert Larsen Sr 17:24 6:00 91 |
Luciano Arana So 17:33 6:03 97 |
Keith Bartleson Jr 19:44 6:48 114 |
Jean-luc Douglas Sr 22:40 7:49 118 |
16 | Los Osos HS 3-2-10-15-16 Gap: 3:21 |
86:56 17:23 6:00 |
345 | Daniel Hawkins Jr 15:30 5:21 3 |
Christian Navarro Jr 15:42 5:25 12 |
Corey Boggs Jr 18:23 6:20 108 |
Justin Wilder Jr 18:31 6:23 110 |
Michael Goedel Jr 18:51 6:30 112 |
||
17 | Alta Loma HS 2-12-15-17-17 Gap: 2:32 |
85:09 17:02 5:52 |
359 | Cole Mcdowell So 15:26 5:19 2 |
Jacob Anderson Sr 16:46 5:47 65 |
Sean Heakes Sr 17:18 5:58 84 |
Blake Hendrickson So 17:43 6:06 103 |
Sean Mayo Sr 17:58 6:12 105 |
||
18 | Colton HS 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:39 |
86:42 17:20 5:59 |
415 | Cesar Robles So 16:41 5:45 57 |
Billy Avila Sr 16:51 5:48 71 |
Joseph Sanchez So 17:21 5:59 86 |
Cesar Alcaraz So 17:29 6:02 94 |
Eric Arechiga Jr 18:20 6:19 107 |
Nate Schambach Jr 18:43 6:27 111 |
Eric Chilson Jr 20:09 6:57 115 |
19 | Vista del Lago HS 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:40 |
87:48 17:34 6:03 |
454 | Eric Vannieuwenhuyzen Sr 16:45 5:47 64 |
Inderdeep Singh So 17:07 5:54 77 |
Timothy Giron So 17:34 6:04 100 |
Jeremy Granados Jr 17:55 6:11 104 |
Tito Carlos Jr 18:26 6:21 109 |
Daniel Ramirez Jr 20:15 6:59 116 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beau Johns | So | Upland HS | 16:22.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
2 | Jesse Pimentel | So | Redlands East Valley HS | 16:35 | 5:43 | |||||||
3 | Adam Yarnell | So | Upland HS | 16:39.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
4 | Chandler Morgan | So | La Sierra HS | 16:51.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
5 | Dennis Cruz | So | La Sierra HS | 16:54.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
6 | Sergio Desantiago | So | Santiago HS | 16:56 | 5:50 | |||||||
7 | Michael Trafacanty | So | Chino Hills HS | 16:57.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
8 | Joey Lopez | Fr | Santiago HS | 16:58.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
9 | Bryan Guzman | So | Santiago HS | 17:04.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
10 | Eddie Carrillo | So | Great Oak | 17:09.9 | 5:55 | 1/18 | 12/54 | 6/24 | ||||
11 | Trevor Pierson | So | Great Oak | 17:12.1 | 5:56 | 2/18 | 13/54 | 4/22 | ||||
12 | Armando James | So | Etiwanda HS | 17:13.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | Enrique Galindo | So | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 17:15.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
14 | Kyle Kennedy | So | Upland HS | 17:16 | 5:57 | |||||||
15 | James Montour | So | Great Oak | 17:18.6 | 5:58 | 3/18 | 14/54 | 3/20 | ||||
16 | Brent Acomb | So | Great Oak | 17:18.9 | 5:58 | 4/18 | 15/54 | 1/18 | ||||
17 | Alec Ramirez | So | La Sierra HS | 17:19.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
18 | Miguel Sanchez | So | La Sierra HS | 17:20.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
19 | Brent Rothery | So | Great Oak | 17:20.8 | 5:59 | 5/18 | 16/54 | 1/15 | ||||
20 | Jordan Lew | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 17:22.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
21 | Josiah Ibarra | So | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 17:29.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Brandon Rutherford | So | Chino Hills HS | 17:32.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Ralph Rivera | So | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 17:36.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
24 | Conor Burke | So | Great Oak | 17:37 | 6:04 | 6/18 | 18/54 | 1/12 | ||||
25 | Jackson Sheridan | So | Temecula Valley HS | 17:37.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
26 | Ryan Sandoval | So | Chino Hills HS | 17:39.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
27 | Nick Allen | So | Chino Hills HS | 17:39.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
28 | Nolan Swinburn | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 17:40.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
29 | Yancy Reyes | So | Redlands East Valley HS | 17:44.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
30 | Ian Peace | So | Los Osos HS | 17:44.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
31 | Donny Knudsen | So | La Sierra HS | 17:44.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
32 | Jomari Ocampo | So | Chaparral HS | 17:44.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
33 | Ryan Johal | So | Etiwanda HS | 17:45.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
34 | Daniel Desantiago | Fr | Santiago HS | 17:46.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
35 | Peter Chapman | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 17:46.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
36 | Scott Gamble | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 17:49.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
37 | Steven Cariaga | So | Redlands East Valley HS | 17:58.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
38 | Dylan Paniagua | So | Upland HS | 17:58.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
39 | Jeffrey Jaeger | So | Centennial - Corona HS | 18:00.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
40 | Clinton Bocanegra | So | Canyon Springs HS | 18:01.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
41 | Miguel Gonzalez | So | La Sierra HS | 18:02.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
42 | Joseph Cervantes | So | La Sierra HS | 18:04.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
43 | Matthew Melendez | So | Bloomington HS | 18:06.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
44 | Austin Larson | So | Chaparral HS | 18:08.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
45 | Francisco Leal-robles | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 18:11.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
46 | Anthony Nguyen | So | Upland HS | 18:14.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
47 | Kristoffer Villa | So | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 18:15.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
48 | Jake Ciochetto | So | Great Oak | 18:15.5 | 6:18 | 7/18 | 22/54 | 2/7 | ||||
49 | Jesus Bustamante | So | La Sierra HS | 18:19.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
50 | Roberto Rodriguez | So | Bloomington HS | 18:19.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
51 | Christopher Eng | So | Chino Hills HS | 18:20.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
52 | Taylor Friday | So | Los Osos HS | 18:21.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
53 | Barrett Travis | So | Upland HS | 18:21.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
54 | Shane Romero | So | Chino Hills HS | 18:21.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
55 | Eduardo Cerda | So | Corona HS | 18:23.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
56 | Alex Gallegos | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 18:23.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
57 | Logan Clarke | So | Great Oak | 18:23.8 | 6:21 | 8/18 | 26/54 | 2/6 | ||||
58 | Matt Ramirez | So | Temecula Valley HS | 18:24.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
59 | Joaquin Banuelos | So | Bloomington HS | 18:25.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
60 | Austin Morgan-wilson | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 18:26 | 6:21 | |||||||
61 | Jeremiah Bell | So | Corona HS | 18:26.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
62 | Victor Reyes | So | Etiwanda HS | 18:26.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
63 | Steven Gastelum | So | Chino Hills HS | 18:27.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
64 | Kevin Craig | So | Temecula Valley HS | 18:28.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
65 | Tyler Mason | So | Chaparral HS | 18:30.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
66 | Joel Sincock | So | Los Osos HS | 18:31.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
67 | Rene Perez | So | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 18:32.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
68 | Daniel Carvajal | So | Great Oak | 18:32.4 | 6:24 | 9/18 | 28/54 | 1/5 | ||||
69 | Nick Kiss | So | Chino Hills HS | 18:37 | 6:25 | |||||||
70 | Frank Arechega | So | La Sierra HS | 18:37.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
71 | Alfredo Perez | So | Corona HS | 18:38.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
72 | Claye Bermudez | So | Great Oak | 18:38.9 | 6:26 | 10/18 | 31/54 | 1/5 | ||||
73 | Joe Saaverda | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 18:39.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
74 | James Word | So | Chaparral HS | 18:40.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
75 | William Burrows | So | Chaparral HS | 18:40.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
76 | Rodrigo Nieves | So | La Sierra HS | 18:40.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
77 | Patrick Cormier | So | Great Oak | 18:42.7 | 6:27 | 11/18 | 34/54 | 1/5 | ||||
78 | Kendrick Delvalle | So | Corona HS | 18:43.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
79 | Michael Berthelotte | So | Temecula Valley HS | 18:44.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
80 | Samuel Kim | So | Canyon Springs HS | 18:47.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
81 | Quincy Dawson | So | Chino Hills HS | 18:47.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
82 | Brendan Phares | So | La Sierra HS | 18:48.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
83 | Ernes Disajo | So | Upland HS | 18:50 | 6:30 | |||||||
84 | Jeffrey Graham | So | Los Osos HS | 18:51.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
85 | Carlos Espinal | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 18:51.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
86 | Michael Barragan | So | Chino Hills HS | 18:52.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
87 | Ryan Robertson | So | Paloma Valley HS | 18:53.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
88 | Josh Barnum | So | La Sierra HS | 18:54.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
89 | Josue Molina | So | Paloma Valley HS | 18:55.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
90 | Jordon Arias | So | Canyon Springs HS | 18:57 | 6:32 | |||||||
91 | Julian Corral | So | La Sierra HS | 19:01.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
92 | Eric Knorr | So | Upland HS | 19:04 | 6:34 | |||||||
93 | Bryan Dierking | So | Temecula Valley HS | 19:07.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
94 | Matthew Comer | So | Centennial - Corona HS | 19:08.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
95 | Hayden Denney | Fr | Santiago HS | 19:15.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
96 | Troy Teague | So | Santiago HS | 19:15.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
97 | Alejandro Cortes | So | Great Oak | 19:20 | 6:40 | 12/18 | 38/54 | 2/4 | ||||
98 | Jesse Ramirez | So | San Gorgonio HS | 19:22.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
99 | Jonathan Guerrero | So | Fontana HS | 19:23.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
100 | Jacob Bergen | So | Santiago HS | 19:24.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
101 | Ernesto Banuelos | So | Fontana HS | 19:30.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
102 | Hunter Finley | Fr | Santiago HS | 19:32.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
103 | Tyler Gregg | So | Great Oak | 19:33.1 | 6:45 | 13/18 | 40/54 | 2/4 | ||||
104 | Kevin Cantero | So | Chaparral HS | 19:36.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
105 | Christian Talavera | So | Chaparral HS | 19:37.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
106 | Xanden Mccleary | So | Chino Hills HS | 19:38.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
107 | Matt Blevin | So | Corona HS | 19:39 | 6:47 | |||||||
108 | Shane Coleman | Fr | Santiago HS | 19:41 | 6:47 | |||||||
109 | Christian Alegandre | So | Valley View HS | 19:42 | 6:48 | |||||||
110 | Nick Rogers | So | Bloomington HS | 19:45.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
111 | Miguel Bitro | So | Canyon Springs HS | 19:46.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
112 | Eric Bicksler | So | Upland HS | 19:47.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
113 | Garrett Finkelstein | So | Santiago HS | 19:48.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
114 | Rylle Reyes | So | Great Oak | 19:49 | 6:50 | 14/18 | 42/54 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
115 | Olonzo Jacobsen | So | Valley View HS | 19:52.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
116 | Wesley Ewart | So | Los Osos HS | 19:56.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
117 | Ian Underdown | So | Redlands East Valley HS | 19:56.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
118 | Joshua Inga | Fr | Santiago HS | 19:58.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
119 | Ceasar Franco | So | Perris HS | 19:58.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
120 | Ross Balucanag | So | Canyon Springs HS | 19:58.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
121 | Cameron Mcdaniel | So | La Sierra HS | 20:02.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
122 | Alfredo Vasquez | So | Chino Hills HS | 20:03.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
123 | Thomas Troutner | So | Etiwanda HS | 20:06.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
124 | Hugo Chavez | So | La Sierra HS | 20:07.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
125 | Israel Beltran | So | Rialto HS | 20:08.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
126 | Roland Cabrera | So | Serrano HS | 20:18.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
127 | Jacob Loera | So | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 20:18.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
128 | Luis Arteaga | So | Bloomington HS | 20:19.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
129 | Tyler Pearson | So | Temecula Valley HS | 20:27.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
130 | Ryan Wolf | So | Valley View HS | 20:28.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
131 | Nick Huitrado | So | Canyon Springs HS | 20:36.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
132 | James Hazel | Sr | Perris HS | 20:38.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
133 | Vincent Perez | So | Paloma Valley HS | 20:42.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
134 | Ricky Salguero | So | Bloomington HS | 20:48.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
135 | William Tedjo | So | Upland HS | 20:54.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
136 | Brent Pattison | So | Chino Hills HS | 21:02 | 7:15 | |||||||
137 | Kevin Godbehere | So | Etiwanda HS | 21:02.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
138 | Willaim Wilhelms | So | La Sierra HS | 21:06.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
139 | Harry Parr | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:10.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
140 | Joey Rice | So | Great Oak | 21:17.8 | 7:21 | 15/18 | 47/54 | 2/2 | ||||
141 | Chris Nunez | So | Great Oak | 21:21.6 | 7:22 | 16/18 | 49/54 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
142 | Johnathan Bauzon | So | Upland HS | 21:21.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
143 | Dennis Hatch | So | Paloma Valley HS | 21:22.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
144 | Logan Garland | So | Great Oak | 21:22.7 | 7:22 | 17/18 | 50/54 | 1/2 | ||||
145 | Lowell Iporac | So | San Gorgonio HS | 21:40.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
146 | Dallas Ashby | Fr | Santiago HS | 21:58.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
147 | Aldo Albino | Sr | Perris HS | 22:03.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
148 | Kevin Gardea | So | La Sierra HS | 22:05.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
149 | Jake Trauger | So | Los Osos HS | 22:10.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
150 | Deji Olalere | Fr | Santiago HS | 22:20.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
151 | Mark Duran | So | La Sierra HS | 22:21.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
152 | Edger Rivera | So | Canyon Springs HS | 22:44.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
153 | Marques Johnson | So | La Sierra HS | 22:45.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
154 | Gene Shaffer | So | La Sierra HS | 22:53.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
155 | David Rivera | So | Canyon Springs HS | 23:04 | 7:57 | |||||||
156 | Ivan Burgos | So | La Sierra HS | 23:04.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
157 | Esteban Adame | So | San Gorgonio HS | 24:23.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
158 | Anthony Lopez | So | Redlands East Valley HS | 24:41 | 8:31 | |||||||
159 | Kevin Douglas | So | Great Oak | 25:06.2 | 8:39 | 18/18 | 53/54 | 2/2 | ||||
160 | Freddy Heredia | So | San Gorgonio HS | 27:06.2 | 9:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 6-4-4-2-1 Gap: 0:11 |
86:20 17:16 5:57 |
71 | Eddie Carrillo So 17:10 5:55 10 |
Trevor Pierson So 17:12 5:56 11 |
James Montour So 17:19 5:58 15 |
Brent Acomb So 17:19 5:58 16 |
Brent Rothery So 17:21 5:59 19 |
Conor Burke So 17:37 6:04 24 |
Jake Ciochetto So 18:16 6:18 45 |
2 | La Sierra HS 3-2-3-1-2 Gap: 0:53 |
86:11 17:14 5:57 |
75 | Chandler Morgan So 16:52 5:49 4 |
Dennis Cruz So 16:55 5:50 5 |
Alec Ramirez So 17:19 5:58 17 |
Miguel Sanchez So 17:20 5:59 18 |
Donny Knudsen So 17:45 6:07 31 |
Miguel Gonzalez So 18:03 6:13 38 |
Joseph Cervantes So 18:05 6:14 39 |
3 | Upland HS 1-1-1-3-3 Gap: 1:52 |
86:31 17:18 5:58 |
97 | Beau Johns So 16:22 5:39 1 |
Adam Yarnell So 16:40 5:45 3 |
Kyle Kennedy So 17:16 5:57 14 |
Dylan Paniagua So 17:59 6:12 36 |
Anthony Nguyen So 18:14 6:17 43 |
Barrett Travis So 18:22 6:20 49 |
Ernes Disajo So 18:50 6:30 68 |
4 | Chino Hills HS 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:23 |
88:10 17:38 6:05 |
129 | Michael Trafacanty So 16:58 5:51 7 |
Brandon Rutherford So 17:32 6:03 22 |
Ryan Sandoval So 17:39 6:05 26 |
Nick Allen So 17:40 6:05 27 |
Christopher Eng So 18:21 6:20 47 |
Shane Romero So 18:22 6:20 50 |
Steven Gastelum So 18:27 6:22 56 |
5 | Santiago HS 4-3-2-4-5 Gap: 2:19 |
88:01 17:36 6:04 |
130 | Sergio Desantiago So 16:56 5:50 6 |
Joey Lopez Fr 16:58 5:51 8 |
Bryan Guzman So 17:05 5:53 9 |
Daniel Desantiago Fr 17:46 6:08 34 |
Hayden Denney Fr 19:15 6:38 73 |
Troy Teague So 19:16 6:38 74 |
Jacob Bergen So 19:24 6:41 75 |
6 | Eleanor Roosevelt HS 8-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:17 |
89:09 17:50 6:09 |
161 | Enrique Galindo So 17:15 5:57 13 |
Josiah Ibarra So 17:30 6:02 21 |
Ralph Rivera So 17:37 6:04 23 |
Kristoffer Villa So 18:15 6:18 44 |
Rene Perez So 18:32 6:24 60 |
Jacob Loera So 20:19 7:00 85 |
|
7 | Rancho Cucamonga HS 9-9-8-8-7 Gap: 1:30 |
90:45 18:09 6:15 |
222 | Jordan Lew So 17:22 5:59 20 |
Nolan Swinburn So 17:40 6:06 28 |
Francisco Leal-robles Fr 18:11 6:16 42 |
Joe Saaverda So 18:39 6:26 62 |
Carlos Espinal So 18:52 6:30 70 |
Harry Parr So 21:11 7:18 91 |
|
8 | Redlands East Valley HS 2-6-7-7-8 Gap: 8:06 |
96:55 19:23 6:41 |
242 | Jesse Pimentel So 16:35 5:43 2 |
Yancy Reyes So 17:44 6:07 29 |
Steven Cariaga So 17:58 6:12 35 |
Ian Underdown So 19:56 6:53 82 |
Anthony Lopez So 24:41 8:31 94 |
||
9 | Chaparral HS 12-10-10-10-9 Gap: 0:56 |
91:45 18:21 6:20 |
258 | Jomari Ocampo So 17:45 6:07 32 |
Austin Larson So 18:08 6:15 41 |
Tyler Mason So 18:31 6:23 58 |
James Word So 18:40 6:26 63 |
William Burrows So 18:41 6:26 64 |
Kevin Cantero So 19:37 6:46 76 |
Christian Talavera So 19:38 6:46 77 |
10 | Temecula Valley HS 10-11-11-11-10 Gap: 1:30 |
92:22 18:28 6:22 |
272 | Jackson Sheridan So 17:38 6:05 25 |
Matt Ramirez So 18:24 6:21 52 |
Kevin Craig So 18:29 6:22 57 |
Michael Berthelotte So 18:44 6:28 66 |
Bryan Dierking So 19:08 6:36 72 |
Tyler Pearson So 20:27 7:03 87 |
|
11 | Etiwanda HS 7-8-9-9-11 Gap: 3:49 |
94:35 18:55 6:31 |
274 | Armando James So 17:14 5:56 12 |
Ryan Johal So 17:46 6:08 33 |
Victor Reyes So 18:27 6:22 55 |
Thomas Troutner So 20:06 6:56 84 |
Kevin Godbehere So 21:02 7:15 90 |
||
12 | Los Osos HS 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:12 |
93:24 18:41 6:26 |
287 | Ian Peace So 17:45 6:07 30 |
Taylor Friday So 18:21 6:20 48 |
Joel Sincock So 18:31 6:23 59 |
Jeffrey Graham So 18:51 6:30 69 |
Wesley Ewart So 19:56 6:52 81 |
Jake Trauger So 22:10 7:39 92 |
|
13 | Bloomington HS 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:13 |
94:56 18:59 6:33 |
304 | Matthew Melendez So 18:07 6:15 40 |
Roberto Rodriguez So 18:20 6:19 46 |
Joaquin Banuelos So 18:26 6:21 53 |
Nick Rogers So 19:45 6:49 79 |
Luis Arteaga So 20:19 7:00 86 |
Ricky Salguero So 20:48 7:10 89 |
|
14 | Corona HS 15-15-14-14-14 Gap: 1:16 |
93:51 18:46 6:28 |
309 | Eduardo Cerda So 18:23 6:20 51 |
Jeremiah Bell So 18:27 6:22 54 |
Alfredo Perez So 18:38 6:26 61 |
Kendrick Delvalle So 18:44 6:27 65 |
Matt Blevin So 19:39 6:47 78 |
||
15 | Canyon Springs HS 13-14-15-15-15 Gap: 1:57 |
95:32 19:06 6:35 |
338 | Clinton Bocanegra So 18:02 6:13 37 |
Samuel Kim So 18:48 6:29 67 |
Jordon Arias So 18:57 6:32 71 |
Miguel Bitro So 19:47 6:49 80 |
Ross Balucanag So 19:59 6:53 83 |
Nick Huitrado So 20:36 7:06 88 |
Edger Rivera So 22:44 7:50 93 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-2-2-1 Gap: 1:02 |
91:28 18:18 6:18 |
36 | Conor Burke So 17:37 6:04 1 |
Jake Ciochetto So 18:16 6:18 4 |
Logan Clarke So 18:24 6:21 8 |
Daniel Carvajal So 18:32 6:24 10 |
Claye Bermudez So 18:39 6:26 13 |
Patrick Cormier So 18:43 6:27 15 |
Alejandro Cortes So 19:20 6:40 23 |
1 | La Sierra HS 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
91:45 18:21 6:20 |
36 | Miguel Gonzalez So 18:03 6:13 2 |
Joseph Cervantes So 18:05 6:14 3 |
Jesus Bustamante So 18:19 6:19 5 |
Frank Arechega So 18:38 6:25 12 |
Rodrigo Nieves So 18:41 6:27 14 |
Brendan Phares So 18:48 6:29 17 |
Josh Barnum So 18:54 6:31 20 |
3 | Chino Hills HS 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:31 |
93:07 18:37 6:25 |
62 | Shane Romero So 18:22 6:20 7 |
Steven Gastelum So 18:27 6:22 9 |
Nick Kiss So 18:37 6:25 11 |
Quincy Dawson So 18:48 6:29 16 |
Michael Barragan So 18:53 6:31 19 |
Xanden Mccleary So 19:38 6:46 26 |
Alfredo Vasquez So 20:03 6:55 31 |
4 | Upland HS 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:33 |
96:57 19:23 6:41 |
105 | Barrett Travis So 18:22 6:20 6 |
Ernes Disajo So 18:50 6:30 18 |
Eric Knorr So 19:04 6:34 21 |
Eric Bicksler So 19:47 6:49 28 |
William Tedjo So 20:54 7:13 32 |
Johnathan Bauzon So 21:22 7:22 33 |
|
5 | Santiago HS 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:33 |
97:43 19:33 6:44 |
127 | Troy Teague So 19:16 6:38 22 |
Jacob Bergen So 19:24 6:41 24 |
Hunter Finley Fr 19:33 6:44 25 |
Shane Coleman Fr 19:41 6:47 27 |
Garrett Finkelstein So 19:49 6:50 29 |
Joshua Inga Fr 19:58 6:53 30 |
Dallas Ashby Fr 21:59 7:35 34 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Sierra HS 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:19 |
96:54 19:23 6:41 |
26 | Brendan Phares So 18:48 6:29 2 |
Josh Barnum So 18:54 6:31 3 |
Julian Corral So 19:02 6:34 4 |
Cameron Mcdaniel So 20:03 6:55 8 |
Hugo Chavez So 20:08 6:56 9 |
Willaim Wilhelms So 21:07 7:17 10 |
Kevin Gardea So 22:05 7:37 14 |
2 | Great Oak 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:35 |
98:43 19:45 6:48 |
30 | Patrick Cormier So 18:43 6:27 1 |
Alejandro Cortes So 19:20 6:40 5 |
Tyler Gregg So 19:33 6:45 6 |
Rylle Reyes So 19:49 6:50 7 |
Joey Rice So 21:18 7:21 11 |
Chris Nunez So 21:22 7:22 12 |
Logan Garland So 21:23 7:22 13 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Herrin | Sr | Redlands East Valley HS | 16:24 | 5:39 | |||||||
2 | Pedro Orozco | Jr | Bloomington HS | 16:24.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
3 | Matthew Larsen | Jr | Redlands East Valley HS | 16:32.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
4 | Alex Cisneros | So | Riverside Poly HS | 16:37.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
5 | Patrick Young | Sr | Redlands East Valley HS | 16:50 | 5:48 | |||||||
6 | Tanner Bergstrom | Jr | Great Oak | 16:54.1 | 5:50 | 1/9 | 10/54 | 4/29 | ||||
7 | Alex Sykes | Jr | Redlands East Valley HS | 16:56.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
8 | Gus Sjobeck | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 16:58.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
9 | Austin Pile | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 16:58.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
10 | Tysilian Pimienta | Jr | Great Oak | 17:02.9 | 5:53 | 2/9 | 11/54 | 2/28 | ||||
11 | Ryan Rasmus | Jr | Redlands East Valley HS | 17:08.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
12 | Austin Sorensen | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 17:09.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
13 | Scott Julson | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 17:12.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
14 | Marcus Almanza | Sr | Redlands East Valley HS | 17:14.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
15 | Marcus Salas | Jr | Redlands East Valley HS | 17:15.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
16 | Demetrius Williams | Sr | Etiwanda HS | 17:18.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
17 | George Sanchez | Jr | Redlands East Valley HS | 17:18.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
18 | Jonathan Lloyd | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 17:20.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
19 | Alan Leon | Jr | Bloomington HS | 17:25 | 6:00 | |||||||
20 | Zach Hess | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 17:25.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
21 | Marc Diaz | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 17:25.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
22 | Josh Fonbuena | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 17:27.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
23 | Christian Calderon | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 17:28.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Sergio Martinez | Jr | La Sierra HS | 17:31.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Richard Ayala | Jr | Riverside Poly HS | 17:32.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
26 | Chris Ashmore | Jr | La Sierra HS | 17:36.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
27 | Dylan Betts | Jr | Serrano HS | 17:36.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
28 | Eduardo Sida | Sr | Bloomington HS | 17:38.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
29 | Juan Marquez | Jr | Redlands East Valley HS | 17:39.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
30 | Bobby Farahmand | Jr | Corona HS | 17:41.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
31 | Alex Norton | Sr | Great Oak | 17:42.5 | 6:06 | 3/9 | 19/54 | 5/22 | ||||
32 | Miguel Hernandez | Sr | Rialto HS | 17:45.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
33 | Gabe Zambrano | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 17:46.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
34 | Daniel Neverman | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS | 17:48 | 6:08 | |||||||
35 | Yusuf Mahummad | Jr | Bloomington HS | 17:48.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
36 | Alec Flores | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 17:49.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
37 | Drake Koegle | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 17:51.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
38 | Curtis Reed | Jr | Redlands East Valley HS | 17:52.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
39 | Matt Trujillo | Jr | Canyon Springs HS | 17:58.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
40 | Jonathon Meisterling | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS | 18:02.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
41 | Soren Mann | Jr | Redlands East Valley HS | 18:02.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
42 | Irving Villeda | Jr | Fontana HS | 18:03.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
43 | Nolan Hernandez | Jr | Redlands East Valley HS | 18:03.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
44 | Christian Ramirez | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 18:05.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
45 | Juanmiguel Ortiz | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 18:05.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
46 | Brandon Shaw | Jr | Corona HS | 18:12.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
47 | Mario Ulloa | Jr | La Sierra HS | 18:13.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
48 | Taylor Pearcy | Sr | Great Oak | 18:17.1 | 6:18 | 4/9 | 23/54 | 5/16 | ||||
49 | Jose Ubeda | Jr | Rialto HS | 18:17.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
50 | Conor Vise | Sr | Santiago HS | 18:18.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
51 | Aaron Talalay | Sr | Santiago HS | 18:25.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
52 | Logan Prather | Jr | Canyon Springs HS | 18:25.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
53 | Rufino Padilla | Jr | Riverside Poly HS | 18:27.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
54 | Robbie Grenda | Sr | Redlands HS | 18:27.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
55 | Michael Garza | Sr | Paloma Valley HS | 18:28.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
56 | Kevin Geudtner | Jr | Chaparral HS | 18:29.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
57 | Andy Hollist | Jr | Los Osos HS | 18:29.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
58 | Andres Zuniga | Jr | Santiago HS | 18:30.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
59 | Josh Perez | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 18:31 | 6:23 | |||||||
60 | Brad Sharpe | Jr | Corona HS | 18:33.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
61 | Jorge Meija | Jr | Upland HS | 18:33.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
62 | Derrick Hicks | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 18:34 | 6:24 | |||||||
63 | Felipe Avendano | So | Coachella Valley HS | 18:36.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
64 | Daniel Vollkommer | Jr | Redlands East Valley HS | 18:36.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
65 | Edwin Salgado | Jr | Rialto HS | 18:36.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
66 | Will Ventura | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 18:37.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
67 | Kevin Baeza-cervantes | Jr | Rialto HS | 18:37.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
68 | Cesar Brodowski | Jr | Corona HS | 18:38.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
69 | Nick Craft | Jr | Redlands East Valley HS | 18:44.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
70 | Nolan Bookman | Jr | Chaparral HS | 18:44.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
71 | Maximiliano Hernandez | Jr | Coachella Valley HS | 18:47.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
72 | Dillon Olson | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS | 18:48.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
73 | Chris Hinkle | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 18:49.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
74 | Travis Munguia | Jr | Serrano HS | 18:49.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
75 | Daniel Matuszak | Jr | Upland HS | 18:51.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
76 | Luis Diaz | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 18:52.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
77 | Fernando Gomez | Sr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 18:57.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
78 | Matt Velarde | Jr | Great Oak | 19:02.4 | 6:34 | 5/9 | 36/54 | 4/13 | ||||
79 | Josh Mora | Jr | Valley View HS | 19:06.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
80 | Zach Torres | Jr | Canyon Springs HS | 19:09.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
81 | Oscar Arroyo | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 19:15.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
82 | Justin Escobar | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 19:16 | 6:39 | |||||||
83 | Daniel Araujo | Jr | Corona HS | 19:16.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
84 | Russell Sedillo | Sr | Corona HS | 19:17.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
85 | James Lucha | Jr | Canyon Springs HS | 19:19.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
86 | Greiko Almoite | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 19:19.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
87 | Ben Becerra | Jr | Canyon Springs HS | 19:20.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
88 | Gustavo Nunuz | Jr | Valley View HS | 19:20.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
89 | Chad Lopez | Sr | Redlands East Valley HS | 19:21.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
90 | Steve Norton | Fr | La Sierra HS | 19:31.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
91 | Alejandro Ramos | Jr | Bloomington HS | 19:35.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
92 | David Trejo | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 19:35.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
93 | Kyle Witteman | Jr | Great Oak | 19:38.2 | 6:46 | 6/9 | 41/54 | 6/11 | ||||
94 | Chris Marmolejo | Jr | San Gorgonio HS | 19:41 | 6:47 | |||||||
95 | Cesar Flores | So | Coachella Valley HS | 19:45 | 6:49 | |||||||
96 | Michael Harris | So | Redlands HS | 19:45.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
97 | Abraham Galaviz | So | Colton HS | 19:47.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
98 | Bobby Dorsey | Jr | Upland HS | 19:48 | 6:50 | |||||||
99 | Chris Chea | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 19:48.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
100 | Kevin Pasma | Jr | Los Osos HS | 19:53.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
101 | Felipe Renegal | Sr | Temecula Valley HS | 19:57.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
102 | Omar Fernandez | So | Coachella Valley HS | 19:57.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
103 | Justin Holst | Jr | Canyon Springs HS | 20:00.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
104 | Tyler Eimen | So | Alta Loma HS | 20:03.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
105 | Darren Oei | Sr | Upland HS | 20:05.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
106 | Thomas Rhodiles | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 20:09.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
107 | Josh Monterro | So | Colton HS | 20:13.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
108 | Brandon Gaunt | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 20:15.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
109 | Tony Guzman | Jr | Corona HS | 20:18.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
110 | Clay Goga | Jr | Great Oak | 20:22.2 | 7:01 | 7/9 | 43/54 | 6/8 | ||||
111 | Mike Martinez | Jr | La Sierra HS | 20:23.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
112 | Bennie Johnson | Jr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 20:24.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
113 | Thanh Nguyen | Jr | Redlands HS | 20:31.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
114 | Matt Bukovich | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 20:32.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
115 | Vance Velardez | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 20:34.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
116 | Dylan Cao | Sr | San Gorgonio HS | 20:39.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
117 | Juan Gamez | Fr | La Sierra HS | 20:41 | 7:08 | |||||||
118 | Ronald Phan | Sr | San Gorgonio HS | 20:43.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
119 | Anthony Simmons | Jr | Upland HS | 20:50.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
120 | Anthony Jensen | Jr | Los Osos HS | 20:53 | 7:12 | |||||||
121 | Matthew Flores | Fr | Coachella Valley HS | 20:57.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
122 | Robert Gleason | Jr | La Quinta HS | 21:00 | 7:14 | |||||||
123 | Shawn Rahlwes | Fr | Redlands HS | 21:00.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
124 | Kerry Bonilla-marshall | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:04 | 7:16 | |||||||
125 | Andrew Mochizuki | Jr | Great Oak | 21:12.6 | 7:19 | 8/9 | 46/54 | 3/6 | ||||
126 | Travonte Delzeith | Jr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 21:12.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
127 | Hardeep Singh | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 21:22 | 7:22 | |||||||
128 | Fernando Carrillo | Jr | Rialto HS | 21:27.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
129 | Kz Robbin | Sr | Colton HS | 21:31.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
130 | Hector Alamillo | Jr | Canyon Springs HS | 21:59 | 7:35 | |||||||
131 | Victor Lopez | Fr | Coachella Valley HS | 22:09.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
132 | Fernando Inzunza-higue | Jr | Fontana HS | 22:18.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
133 | Josh Mason | Jr | Great Oak | 22:25.8 | 7:44 | 9/9 | 51/54 | 2/2 | ||||
134 | Faran Imani | Jr | Corona HS | 22:34.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
135 | Justin Perron | Jr | Redlands East Valley HS | 22:38.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
136 | William Lee | Jr | Bloomington HS | 22:40.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
137 | Kyle Archer | Sr | Alta Loma HS | 23:23 | 8:04 | |||||||
138 | Steve Juarez | Sr | La Quinta HS | 23:54.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
139 | James Vasquez | Jr | San Gorgonio HS | 25:17.1 | 8:43 | |||||||
140 | Jerry Edwards | Sr | Los Osos HS | 25:18 | 8:43 | |||||||
141 | Peter Stokes | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 31:10.1 | 10:45 | |||||||
142 | William Duron | Jr | Bloomington HS | 31:41.6 | 10:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redlands East Valley HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
83:52 16:46 5:47 |
24 | Oliver Herrin Sr 16:24 5:39 1 |
Matthew Larsen Jr 16:33 5:42 3 |
Patrick Young Sr 16:50 5:48 4 |
Alex Sykes Jr 16:56 5:50 6 |
Ryan Rasmus Jr 17:09 5:55 10 |
Marcus Almanza Sr 17:15 5:57 13 |
Marcus Salas Jr 17:16 5:57 14 |
2 | Vista Murrieta HS 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:04 |
86:55 17:23 6:00 |
85 | Gus Sjobeck So 16:58 5:51 7 |
Austin Sorensen Jr 17:09 5:55 11 |
Jonathan Lloyd Jr 17:20 5:59 16 |
Marc Diaz Jr 17:25 6:00 19 |
Jonathon Meisterling Sr 18:02 6:13 32 |
Will Ventura So 18:37 6:25 46 |
Chris Chea So 19:48 6:50 68 |
3 | Etiwanda HS 7-5-5-5-3 Gap: 0:47 |
88:10 17:38 6:05 |
117 | Demetrius Williams Sr 17:18 5:58 15 |
Zach Hess Jr 17:25 6:00 18 |
Christian Calderon Jr 17:29 6:02 20 |
Drake Koegle Jr 17:52 6:10 30 |
Juanmiguel Ortiz Jr 18:06 6:14 34 |
Luis Diaz Jr 18:52 6:30 52 |
Greiko Almoite Jr 19:20 6:40 60 |
4 | Great Oak 3-2-3-4-4 Gap: 2:08 |
88:59 17:48 6:08 |
129 | Tanner Bergstrom Jr 16:54 5:50 5 |
Tysilian Pimienta Jr 17:03 5:53 9 |
Alex Norton Sr 17:43 6:06 25 |
Taylor Pearcy Sr 18:17 6:18 37 |
Matt Velarde Jr 19:02 6:34 53 |
Kyle Witteman Jr 19:38 6:46 65 |
Clay Goga Jr 20:22 7:01 74 |
5 | Bloomington HS 2-4-4-3-5 Gap: 3:11 |
88:52 17:46 6:08 |
133 | Pedro Orozco Jr 16:24 5:39 2 |
Alan Leon Jr 17:25 6:00 17 |
Eduardo Sida Sr 17:38 6:05 23 |
Yusuf Mahummad Jr 17:49 6:09 28 |
Alejandro Ramos Jr 19:35 6:45 63 |
William Lee Jr 22:40 7:49 83 |
William Duron Jr 31:42 10:56 84 |
6 | Paloma Valley HS 6-7-6-6-6 Gap: 2:04 |
90:51 18:10 6:16 |
170 | Scott Julson Jr 17:12 5:56 12 |
Alec Flores Jr 17:49 6:09 29 |
Christian Ramirez Jr 18:06 6:14 33 |
Michael Garza Sr 18:28 6:22 40 |
Justin Escobar Jr 19:16 6:39 56 |
Vance Velardez Jr 20:34 7:06 76 |
|
7 | Temecula Valley HS 5-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:17 |
91:24 18:17 6:18 |
183 | Austin Pile Jr 16:59 5:51 8 |
Gabe Zambrano Jr 17:47 6:08 27 |
Derrick Hicks Jr 18:34 6:24 43 |
Chris Hinkle Jr 18:49 6:29 50 |
Oscar Arroyo Jr 19:15 6:38 55 |
David Trejo Jr 19:36 6:45 64 |
Felipe Renegal Sr 19:57 6:53 69 |
8 | Corona HS 9-9-9-9-8 Gap: 1:35 |
92:23 18:29 6:22 |
205 | Bobby Farahmand Jr 17:42 6:06 24 |
Brandon Shaw Jr 18:13 6:17 35 |
Brad Sharpe Jr 18:33 6:24 41 |
Cesar Brodowski Jr 18:39 6:26 48 |
Daniel Araujo Jr 19:17 6:39 57 |
Russell Sedillo Sr 19:17 6:39 58 |
Tony Guzman Jr 20:18 7:00 73 |
9 | La Sierra HS 8-8-8-8-9 Gap: 2:52 |
93:16 18:39 6:26 |
216 | Sergio Martinez Jr 17:31 6:03 21 |
Chris Ashmore Jr 17:36 6:04 22 |
Mario Ulloa Jr 18:13 6:17 36 |
Steve Norton Fr 19:31 6:44 62 |
Mike Martinez Jr 20:24 7:02 75 |
Juan Gamez Fr 20:41 7:08 77 |
|
10 | Rialto HS 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:42 |
94:45 18:57 6:32 |
236 | Miguel Hernandez Sr 17:46 6:07 26 |
Jose Ubeda Jr 18:17 6:18 38 |
Edwin Salgado Jr 18:37 6:25 45 |
Kevin Baeza-cervantes Jr 18:37 6:25 47 |
Fernando Carrillo Jr 21:28 7:24 80 |
||
11 | Canyon Springs HS 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:21 |
94:14 18:51 6:30 |
244 | Matt Trujillo Jr 17:59 6:12 31 |
Logan Prather Jr 18:26 6:21 39 |
Zach Torres Jr 19:09 6:36 54 |
James Lucha Jr 19:19 6:40 59 |
Ben Becerra Jr 19:20 6:40 61 |
Justin Holst Jr 20:01 6:54 71 |
Hector Alamillo Jr 21:59 7:35 81 |
12 | Coachella Valley HS 13-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:21 |
98:03 19:37 6:46 |
308 | Felipe Avendano So 18:36 6:25 44 |
Maximiliano Hernandez Jr 18:47 6:29 49 |
Cesar Flores So 19:45 6:49 66 |
Omar Fernandez So 19:58 6:53 70 |
Matthew Flores Fr 20:57 7:14 79 |
Victor Lopez Fr 22:10 7:38 82 |
|
13 | Upland HS 12-12-13-13-13 Gap: 2:17 |
98:09 19:38 6:46 |
310 | Jorge Meija Jr 18:34 6:24 42 |
Daniel Matuszak Jr 18:52 6:30 51 |
Bobby Dorsey Jr 19:48 6:50 67 |
Darren Oei Sr 20:06 6:56 72 |
Anthony Simmons Jr 20:51 7:11 78 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anamacio Cardenas | Fr | Bloomington HS | 16:20.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
2 | Jeomar Muro | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 16:24.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
3 | Parker Dusick | Fr | Redlands East Valley HS | 16:33.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
4 | Jack Balder | Fr | Great Oak | 16:42.8 | 5:46 | 1/20 | 8/54 | 4/25 | ||||
5 | Austin Dietrich | Fr | Redlands East Valley HS | 16:45.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
6 | Spencer Peterson | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 16:48 | 5:48 | |||||||
7 | Steven Gonzalez | Fr | Redlands HS | 16:48.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
8 | John Hernandez | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 16:52.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
9 | Michael Pugh | Fr | Great Oak | 16:53.3 | 5:49 | 2/20 | 9/54 | 3/24 | ||||
10 | Andrew Herbst | Fr | Upland HS | 16:54.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
11 | Taylor Davis | Fr | Redlands East Valley HS | 16:55.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
12 | Taito Ozaki | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 16:59.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
13 | Damian Morales | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 17:00 | 5:52 | |||||||
14 | Carlos Santillane | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 17:03.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
15 | Matthew Beasley | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 17:07.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
16 | Johnpaul Martinez | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 17:12.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
17 | Turner Scarborough | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 17:14.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
18 | Nolan Frank | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 17:15.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
19 | Austin Esposito | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 17:22.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
20 | Josh Soler | Fr | Corona HS | 17:23.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
21 | Garrett Nichol | Fr | Redlands East Valley HS | 17:29.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Gordie Thomas | Fr | Great Oak | 17:30.9 | 6:02 | 3/20 | 17/54 | 4/23 | ||||
23 | Michael Bravo | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 17:31.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
24 | Justin Johnson | Fr | Rialto HS | 17:35.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
25 | Calvin Haugabrooks | Fr | Canyon Springs HS | 17:36.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
26 | Alberto Reyes | Fr | Fontana HS | 17:40.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
27 | Samuel Hines | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 17:41 | 6:06 | |||||||
28 | Michael Colunga | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 17:43.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
29 | Nathan Velarde | Fr | Great Oak | 17:49.7 | 6:09 | 4/20 | 20/54 | 2/19 | ||||
30 | Leonard Rojas-garcia | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 17:50.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
31 | Shawn Sleeper | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 17:51.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
32 | Jason Carey | Fr | Chaparral HS | 17:52.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
33 | Gavin Hunt | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 17:53.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
34 | Justin Fonbuena | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 17:54.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
35 | Rasean Rhone | Fr | Rialto HS | 18:01.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
36 | Luis Chavez | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 18:01.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
37 | Alejandro Robles | Fr | Rialto HS | 18:04.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
38 | Paul Bradshaw | Fr | Chaparral HS | 18:08.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
39 | Ricky Bovee | Fr | Chaparral HS | 18:09.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
40 | Francisco Romo | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 18:09.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
41 | Mitch Burgess | Fr | Great Oak | 18:10.6 | 6:16 | 5/20 | 21/54 | 2/15 | ||||
42 | Daniel Arevalo | Fr | Fontana HS | 18:13 | 6:17 | |||||||
43 | Magic Barkan | Fr | Serrano HS | 18:14.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
44 | Jelani Franklin | Fr | La Sierra HS | 18:16.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
45 | Ashwin Mohan | Fr | Redlands East Valley HS | 18:17.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
46 | Alex Garnica | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 18:18.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
47 | Austin Rasmussen | Fr | Great Oak | 18:18.7 | 6:19 | 6/20 | 24/54 | 1/12 | ||||
48 | Seth Van Hise | Fr | Great Oak | 18:20.3 | 6:19 | 7/20 | 25/54 | 1/11 | ||||
49 | Isaiah Murtaugh | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 18:22.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
50 | Fernando Gutierrez | Fr | Valley View HS | 18:22.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
51 | Tommy Field | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 18:25.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
52 | Paulo Ayala | Fr | Great Oak | 18:25.7 | 6:21 | 8/20 | 27/54 | 1/9 | ||||
53 | Fredy Avila | Fr | Corona HS | 18:25.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
54 | Kyle Lopez | Fr | La Sierra HS | 18:27.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
55 | Jeremiah Trejo | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 18:28.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
56 | Marcus Page | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 18:31 | 6:23 | |||||||
57 | Kyle Blake | Fr | Los Osos HS | 18:33.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
58 | Gabriel Paramo | Fr | Great Oak | 18:36 | 6:25 | 9/20 | 29/54 | 1/7 | ||||
59 | Patrick Conroy | Fr | Great Oak | 18:36.2 | 6:25 | 10/20 | 30/54 | 1/5 | ||||
60 | Kallab Habtzmariam | Fr | Upland HS | 18:36.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
61 | Steven Ramos | Fr | Canyon Springs HS | 18:38.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
62 | Brandon Moore | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 18:38.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
63 | Cruz Gallagher | Fr | Serrano HS | 18:39.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
64 | Joshua Corrales | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 18:39.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
65 | Jacob Allan | Fr | Great Oak | 18:39.7 | 6:26 | 11/20 | 32/54 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
66 | Steven Blake | Fr | Great Oak | 18:40.1 | 6:26 | 12/20 | 33/54 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
67 | Karl Pyka | Fr | Redlands East Valley HS | 18:42.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
68 | Juan Hurtado | Fr | Great Oak | 18:45 | 6:28 | 13/20 | 35/54 | 1/3 | ||||
69 | Jason Brayshaw | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 18:46.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
70 | Keith Ealy | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 18:47.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
71 | Andrew Coupe | Fr | La Sierra HS | 18:48.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
72 | David Garcia | Fr | Los Osos HS | 18:49.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
73 | Jordan Ramos | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 18:49.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
74 | Pablo Torres | Fr | San Gorgonio HS | 18:51.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
75 | Sean Moheit | Fr | Canyon Springs HS | 18:52.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
76 | Aaron Cisneros | Fr | Los Osos HS | 18:53.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
77 | Joong Hwa Lee | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 18:54.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
78 | Matthew Cantwell | Fr | Redlands East Valley HS | 18:55.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
79 | Kasey Sik | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 18:57.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
80 | Mark Bibian | Fr | Rialto HS | 18:58 | 6:32 | |||||||
81 | Daniel Barragan | Fr | La Sierra HS | 18:58.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
82 | Preston Carty | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 19:00.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
83 | Cristian Aguilar | Fr | Corona HS | 19:01.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
84 | Bernard Cota | Fr | Upland HS | 19:01.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
85 | Daniel Cruz | Fr | Corona HS | 19:03 | 6:34 | |||||||
86 | David Luna | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 19:05.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
87 | Parker Luke | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 19:06.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
88 | Gerardo Bracamontes | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 19:08.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
89 | Brandl Moniz | Fr | Great Oak | 19:09.4 | 6:36 | 14/20 | 37/54 | 1/3 | ||||
90 | Joseph Miller | Fr | Valley View HS | 19:11.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
91 | Ubaldo Delatorre | Fr | Corona HS | 19:14.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
92 | Blake Smart | Fr | Corona HS | 19:15.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
93 | Ben Booth | Fr | Redlands East Valley HS | 19:23.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
94 | Jade Richardson | Fr | Great Oak | 19:24.8 | 6:42 | 15/20 | 39/54 | 1/2 | ||||
95 | Robert Edu | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 19:27.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
96 | Micahel Worland | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 19:30.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
97 | Justin Avery | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 19:32.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
98 | Mario Reyes | Fr | La Sierra HS | 19:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
99 | Jared Johnson | Fr | Valley View HS | 19:39.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
100 | Jose Martin | Fr | Corona HS | 19:43.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
101 | Steven Mares | Fr | Canyon Springs HS | 19:45.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
102 | Alberto Barrios | Fr | La Sierra HS | 19:49.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
103 | Alejandro Lopez | Fr | Perris HS | 19:50.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
104 | Joseph Thurman | Fr | Canyon Springs HS | 19:53.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
105 | Justin Chi | Fr | Centennial - Corona HS | 19:55.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
106 | Anirudhha Dhruva | Fr | La Sierra HS | 19:56.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
107 | Enrique Barriga | Fr | La Sierra HS | 19:57.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
108 | Robert Farine | Fr | Redlands HS | 19:57.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
109 | Hunter Kupka | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 19:58.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
110 | Juan Moreira | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 20:04.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
111 | Moises Navarro | Fr | Bloomington HS | 20:07.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
112 | Jose Ortega | Fr | San Gorgonio HS | 20:07.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
113 | Jose Platero | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 20:07.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
114 | Oliver Rodriquez | Fr | Upland HS | 20:09.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
115 | Gunnar Jaffarian | Fr | Centennial - Corona HS | 20:12.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
116 | Neil Solbach | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 20:12.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
117 | Neil Llemos | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 20:17.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
118 | Joseph Liera | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 20:18.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
119 | Oscar Anda | Fr | Valley View HS | 20:21.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
120 | Andrew Bautista | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 20:22 | 7:01 | |||||||
121 | Christian Gomez | Fr | Corona HS | 20:22.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
122 | Ramzzey Cruz | Fr | Canyon Springs HS | 20:22.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
123 | Ashen Parikh | Fr | Great Oak | 20:23 | 7:02 | 16/20 | 44/54 | 1/2 | ||||
124 | Eddie Hills | Fr | Los Osos HS | 20:26.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
125 | Travis Harper | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 20:26.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
126 | Luis Munguia | Fr | La Sierra HS | 20:27.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
127 | Albert Estrada | Fr | Fontana HS | 20:33.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
128 | Arturo Beltran | Fr | Los Osos HS | 20:35 | 7:06 | |||||||
129 | Isaiah Tran | Fr | La Sierra HS | 20:39.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
130 | Christian Colindres | Fr | Valley View HS | 20:41.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
131 | Stanford Shin | Fr | Redlands HS | 20:42.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
132 | Andrew Cuellar | Fr | La Sierra HS | 20:43.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
133 | Geoffrey Lum | Fr | Redlands East Valley HS | 20:44.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
134 | Troy Schlaline | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 20:48.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
135 | Chase Ward | Fr | Great Oak | 20:52.1 | 7:12 | 17/20 | 45/54 | 1/2 | ||||
136 | Javier Clavijo | Fr | La Sierra HS | 20:53.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
137 | Gabriel Martinez | Fr | La Sierra HS | 20:54.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
138 | Arya Channaveeraiah | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 20:55.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
139 | Dustin Vangeison | Fr | Chaparral HS | 20:58.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
140 | Eric Drobnick | Fr | Chaparral HS | 21:00.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
141 | Brandon Massaro | Fr | Corona HS | 21:01.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
142 | Alex Flores | Fr | Corona HS | 21:06.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
143 | Aaron Kim | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:11.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
144 | Christopher Cole | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:13 | 7:19 | |||||||
145 | Abraham Hungrew | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 21:13.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
146 | Christian Lugo | Fr | Great Oak | 21:21.4 | 7:22 | 18/20 | 48/54 | 1/1 | ||||
147 | Eric Phillips | Fr | Canyon Springs HS | 21:39.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
148 | Abram Cortez | Fr | Upland HS | 21:44.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
149 | Josh Mccormick | Fr | Serrano HS | 21:44.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
150 | Antonio Leon | Fr | Bloomington HS | 21:46.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
151 | Sean Harnden | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:49.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
152 | Anthony Castro | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:50.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
153 | Noah Cole | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:50.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
154 | Jahaquan Green | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:59.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
155 | Gordon Atuaia | Fr | Valley View HS | 22:06.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
156 | Daniel Rodriguez | Fr | Canyon Springs HS | 22:14 | 7:40 | |||||||
157 | Daniel Mudge | Fr | Redlands East Valley HS | 22:18.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
158 | Nathan Price | Fr | Redlands HS | 22:19.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
159 | Richard Phan | Fr | San Gorgonio HS | 22:26.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
160 | Tanner Mackay | Fr | Great Oak | 22:35.3 | 7:47 | 19/20 | 52/54 | 1/1 | ||||
161 | Jonah Michaels | Fr | Serrano HS | 22:39.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
162 | Nick Casswell | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 23:07.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
163 | Mike Mikita | Fr | Valley View HS | 23:20 | 8:03 | |||||||
164 | Eric Le | Fr | San Gorgonio HS | 23:24.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
165 | Jorell Foree | Fr | La Sierra HS | 23:26.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
166 | Matthew Hawkins | Fr | Los Osos HS | 23:31 | 8:07 | |||||||
167 | Andrew Yanez | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 23:43.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
168 | Joshua Maynard | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 23:43.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
169 | Bryan Roberts | Fr | Redlands East Valley HS | 23:45.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
170 | Sebastian Alvarez | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 25:41.4 | 8:52 | |||||||
171 | Jett Supler | Fr | Great Oak | 25:42.8 | 8:52 | 20/20 | 54/54 | 1/1 | ||||
172 | Jean-luc Nicks | Fr | San Gorgonio HS | 26:39.9 | 9:12 | |||||||
173 | Daniel Bohorquez | Fr | Redlands East Valley HS | 29:15.5 | 10:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redlands East Valley HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:44 |
86:02 17:12 5:56 |
60 | Parker Dusick Fr 16:34 5:43 1 |
Austin Dietrich Fr 16:46 5:47 3 |
Taylor Davis Fr 16:56 5:50 7 |
Garrett Nichol Fr 17:30 6:02 17 |
Ashwin Mohan Fr 18:17 6:18 32 |
Karl Pyka Fr 18:43 6:27 47 |
Matthew Cantwell Fr 18:56 6:32 57 |
2 | Chino Hills HS 5-4-3-3-2 Gap: 0:54 |
86:47 17:21 5:59 |
75 | Taito Ozaki Fr 17:00 5:52 8 |
Damian Morales Fr 17:00 5:52 9 |
Carlos Santillane Fr 17:03 5:53 10 |
Leonard Rojas-garcia Fr 17:50 6:09 23 |
Gavin Hunt Fr 17:53 6:10 25 |
Jason Brayshaw Fr 18:47 6:29 48 |
Jordan Ramos Fr 18:50 6:30 52 |
3 | Great Oak 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:28 |
87:07 17:25 6:01 |
77 | Jack Balder Fr 16:43 5:46 2 |
Michael Pugh Fr 16:53 5:49 5 |
Gordie Thomas Fr 17:31 6:02 18 |
Nathan Velarde Fr 17:50 6:09 22 |
Mitch Burgess Fr 18:11 6:16 30 |
Austin Rasmussen Fr 18:19 6:19 34 |
Seth Van Hise Fr 18:20 6:19 35 |
4 | Riverside Poly HS 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:38 |
87:59 17:36 6:04 |
103 | Spencer Peterson Fr 16:48 5:48 4 |
Matthew Beasley Fr 17:08 5:54 11 |
Nolan Frank Fr 17:16 5:57 14 |
Isaiah Murtaugh Fr 18:23 6:20 36 |
Tommy Field Fr 18:26 6:21 38 |
Brandon Moore Fr 18:39 6:26 45 |
Parker Luke Fr 19:07 6:35 65 |
5 | Etiwanda HS 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:27 |
89:18 17:52 6:10 |
126 | Johnpaul Martinez Fr 17:13 5:56 12 |
Samuel Hines Fr 17:41 6:06 20 |
Michael Colunga Fr 17:44 6:07 21 |
Luis Chavez Fr 18:02 6:13 27 |
Joshua Corrales Fr 18:39 6:26 46 |
Robert Edu Fr 19:28 6:43 69 |
Neil Llemos Fr 20:17 7:00 82 |
6 | Rancho Cucamonga HS 7-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:33 |
89:37 17:55 6:11 |
136 | Turner Scarborough Fr 17:15 5:57 13 |
Austin Esposito Fr 17:22 5:59 15 |
Justin Fonbuena Fr 17:55 6:11 26 |
Alex Garnica Fr 18:18 6:19 33 |
Keith Ealy Fr 18:47 6:29 49 |
Joong Hwa Lee Fr 18:55 6:31 56 |
Micahel Worland Fr 19:30 6:44 70 |
7 | Corona HS 8-9-9-8-7 Gap: 1:51 |
93:09 18:38 6:25 |
246 | Josh Soler Fr 17:24 6:00 16 |
Fredy Avila Fr 18:26 6:21 39 |
Cristian Aguilar Fr 19:01 6:34 61 |
Daniel Cruz Fr 19:03 6:34 63 |
Ubaldo Delatorre Fr 19:15 6:38 67 |
Blake Smart Fr 19:16 6:39 68 |
Jose Martin Fr 19:44 6:48 73 |
8 | La Sierra HS 11-11-11-9-8 Gap: 1:18 |
94:05 18:49 6:29 |
251 | Jelani Franklin Fr 18:16 6:18 31 |
Kyle Lopez Fr 18:28 6:22 40 |
Andrew Coupe Fr 18:48 6:29 50 |
Daniel Barragan Fr 18:59 6:33 59 |
Mario Reyes Fr 19:34 6:45 71 |
Alberto Barrios Fr 19:50 6:50 75 |
Anirudhha Dhruva Fr 19:56 6:53 77 |
9 | Chaparral HS 10-8-7-7-9 Gap: 3:08 |
96:09 19:14 6:38 |
260 | Jason Carey Fr 17:52 6:10 24 |
Paul Bradshaw Fr 18:09 6:15 28 |
Ricky Bovee Fr 18:09 6:16 29 |
Dustin Vangeison Fr 20:59 7:14 89 |
Eric Drobnick Fr 21:00 7:15 90 |
||
10 | Canyon Springs HS 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:17 |
94:46 18:57 6:32 |
267 | Calvin Haugabrooks Fr 17:37 6:04 19 |
Steven Ramos Fr 18:38 6:26 44 |
Sean Moheit Fr 18:52 6:30 54 |
Steven Mares Fr 19:46 6:49 74 |
Joseph Thurman Fr 19:53 6:51 76 |
Ramzzey Cruz Fr 20:23 7:02 84 |
Eric Phillips Fr 21:40 7:28 91 |
11 | Upland HS 4-7-8-10-11 Gap: 4:50 |
96:28 19:18 6:39 |
283 | Andrew Herbst Fr 16:55 5:50 6 |
Kallab Habtzmariam Fr 18:37 6:25 43 |
Bernard Cota Fr 19:02 6:34 62 |
Oliver Rodriquez Fr 20:10 6:57 80 |
Abram Cortez Fr 21:45 7:30 92 |
||
12 | Temecula Valley HS 13-13-13-12-12 Gap: 1:30 |
95:31 19:06 6:35 |
301 | Jeremiah Trejo Fr 18:29 6:22 41 |
Kasey Sik Fr 18:58 6:32 58 |
Preston Carty Fr 19:00 6:33 60 |
David Luna Fr 19:06 6:35 64 |
Hunter Kupka Fr 19:59 6:53 78 |
Neil Solbach Fr 20:13 6:58 81 |
Travis Harper Fr 20:27 7:03 86 |
13 | Los Osos HS 14-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:02 |
97:18 19:28 6:43 |
320 | Kyle Blake Fr 18:33 6:24 42 |
David Garcia Fr 18:50 6:30 51 |
Aaron Cisneros Fr 18:53 6:31 55 |
Eddie Hills Fr 20:27 7:03 85 |
Arturo Beltran Fr 20:35 7:06 87 |
Matthew Hawkins Fr 23:31 8:07 97 |
|
14 | Valley View HS 12-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:19 |
98:17 19:39 6:47 |
346 | Fernando Gutierrez Fr 18:23 6:20 37 |
Joseph Miller Fr 19:11 6:37 66 |
Jared Johnson Fr 19:40 6:47 72 |
Oscar Anda Fr 20:22 7:01 83 |
Christian Colindres Fr 20:42 7:08 88 |
Gordon Atuaia Fr 22:07 7:37 93 |
Mike Mikita Fr 23:20 8:03 95 |
15 | San Gorgonio HS 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 7:48 |
111:30 22:18 7:41 |
420 | Pablo Torres Fr 18:52 6:30 53 |
Jose Ortega Fr 20:08 6:56 79 |
Richard Phan Fr 22:27 7:44 94 |
Eric Le Fr 23:25 8:04 96 |
Jean-luc Nicks Fr 26:40 9:12 98 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
92:17 18:27 6:22 |
15 | Austin Rasmussen Fr 18:19 6:19 1 |
Seth Van Hise Fr 18:20 6:19 2 |
Paulo Ayala Fr 18:26 6:21 3 |
Gabriel Paramo Fr 18:36 6:25 4 |
Patrick Conroy Fr 18:36 6:25 5 |
Jacob Allan Fr 18:40 6:26 6 |
Steven Blake Fr 18:40 6:26 7 |
2 | Rancho Cucamonga HS 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 2:01 |
99:01 19:48 6:50 |
81 | Joong Hwa Lee Fr 18:55 6:31 9 |
Micahel Worland Fr 19:30 6:44 13 |
Justin Avery Fr 19:32 6:44 14 |
Jose Platero Fr 20:08 6:56 19 |
Arya Channaveeraiah Fr 20:56 7:13 26 |
Aaron Kim Fr 21:12 7:18 29 |
Christopher Cole Fr 21:13 7:19 30 |
3 | Redlands East Valley HS 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 3:36 |
100:05 20:01 6:54 |
85 | Karl Pyka Fr 18:43 6:27 8 |
Matthew Cantwell Fr 18:56 6:32 10 |
Ben Booth Fr 19:23 6:41 12 |
Geoffrey Lum Fr 20:45 7:09 24 |
Daniel Mudge Fr 22:18 7:41 31 |
Bryan Roberts Fr 23:45 8:11 32 |
Daniel Bohorquez Fr 29:16 10:05 33 |
4 | La Sierra HS 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:50 |
100:50 20:10 6:57 |
94 | Alberto Barrios Fr 19:50 6:50 16 |
Anirudhha Dhruva Fr 19:56 6:53 17 |
Enrique Barriga Fr 19:57 6:53 18 |
Luis Munguia Fr 20:27 7:03 21 |
Isaiah Tran Fr 20:40 7:07 22 |
Andrew Cuellar Fr 20:44 7:09 23 |
Javier Clavijo Fr 20:53 7:12 25 |
5 | Corona HS 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:51 |
101:30 20:18 7:00 |
101 | Blake Smart Fr 19:16 6:39 11 |
Jose Martin Fr 19:44 6:48 15 |
Christian Gomez Fr 20:22 7:01 20 |
Brandon Massaro Fr 21:01 7:15 27 |
Alex Flores Fr 21:07 7:17 28 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
94:39 18:56 6:32 |
15 | Jacob Allan Fr 18:40 6:26 1 |
Steven Blake Fr 18:40 6:26 2 |
Juan Hurtado Fr 18:45 6:28 3 |
Brandl Moniz Fr 19:09 6:36 4 |
Jade Richardson Fr 19:25 6:42 5 |
Ashen Parikh Fr 20:23 7:02 6 |
Chase Ward Fr 20:52 7:12 7 |
2 | Rancho Cucamonga HS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:39 |
107:55 21:35 7:27 |
50 | Aaron Kim Fr 21:12 7:18 8 |
Christopher Cole Fr 21:13 7:19 9 |
Sean Harnden Fr 21:50 7:32 10 |
Anthony Castro Fr 21:50 7:32 11 |
Noah Cole Fr 21:51 7:32 12 |
Jahaquan Green Fr 22:00 7:35 13 |
Sebastian Alvarez Fr 25:41 8:52 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 5:20 |
110:55 22:11 7:39 |
15 | Ashen Parikh Fr 20:23 7:02 1 |
Chase Ward Fr 20:52 7:12 2 |
Christian Lugo Fr 21:21 7:22 3 |
Tanner Mackay Fr 22:35 7:47 4 |
Jett Supler Fr 25:43 8:52 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
10 races + combined.
All Girls Races
10 races + combined.