Wilcox Results from the Central Coast Section Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/12/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bowman, Kristina | Sr | V | 22:43 | 7:42 | 2.95 | 104/119 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/15 | 25:35 (2:52,11.2) |
25:35 (2:52,11.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Burke, Kayleigh | Jr | V | 21:22 | 7:15 | 2.95 | 70/119 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/16 | 21:35 (0:13,1.0) |
21:35 (0:13,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Gonzales, Ariana | Sr | V | 22:15 | 7:33 | 2.95 | 94/119 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 13/15 | 22:21 (0:06,0.4) |
22:21 (0:06,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Kwiatkowski, Marisa | So | V | 20:35 | 6:59 | 2.95 | 41/119 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 8/16 | 20:53 (0:18,1.4) |
20:53 (0:18,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Maokhamphiou, Lalida | Sr | V | 18:31 | 6:17 | 2.95 | 4/119 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/24 | 18:46 (0:15,1.3) |
18:46 (0:15,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Oswald, Kristin | Jr | V | 22:41 | 7:41 | 2.95 | 103/119 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 13/15 | 23:01 (0:20,1.4) |
23:01 (0:20,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Prokopakis, Kinsie | Jr | V | 19:57 | 6:46 | 2.95 | 22/119 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/18 | 20:39 (0:42,3.4) |
20:04 (0:07,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/15 | 102:40 3:44 |
2.95 | 6:58 | 6:17 | 7:33 | 207 | 6:29 | 104:14 (1:34,1.5) |
104:14 (1:34,1.5%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Lalida Maokhamphiou (4), Kinsie Prokopakis (20), Marisa Kwiatkowski (36), Kayleigh Burke (63), Ariana Gonzales (84) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Robinson | So | GUNN | 17:12 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Sarah Schreck | Sr | CARLMONT | 18:08 | 6:09 | |||||||
3 | Alyssa Johnson | Jr | LELAND | 18:18 | 6:12 | |||||||
4 | Lalida Maokhamphiou | Sr | Wilcox | 18:31 | 6:17 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/24 | 18:46 (0:15) |
18:46 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Jenny Xu | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 18:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
6 | Mei-lin Okino | Sr | CARLMONT | 18:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
7 | Vanessa Estrada | Jr | SAN BENITO | 18:49 | 6:23 | |||||||
8 | Katie Foug | Fr | PALO ALTO | 18:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
9 | Corin Soleberg | Jr | CARLMONT | 19:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
10 | Chika Kasahara | Jr | PALO ALTO | 19:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
11 | Taylor Fortnam | So | MENLO ATHERTON | 19:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
12 | Kieran Gallagher | Sr | GUNN | 19:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Christine Prior | Sr | GUNN | 19:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
14 | Sharon Ng | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 19:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
15 | Regan Dyer | Sr | SANTA CLARA | 19:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
16 | Maura Forbush | Jr | SAN BENITO | 19:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
17 | Hannah Allen | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 19:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
18 | Malena Grover | So | SALINAS | 19:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
19 | Nikki Apostol | Jr | INDEPENDENCE | 19:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
20 | Ameena Tawakol | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 19:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
21 | Michelle Swarovski | Jr | CARLMONT | 19:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
22 | Kinsie Prokopakis | Jr | Wilcox | 19:57 | 6:46 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/18 | 20:39 (0:42) |
20:04 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
23 | Cynthia Camacho | Fr | SALINAS | 19:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
24 | Veronica Pontis | Fr | CARLMONT | 20:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
25 | Mariella Meza | Sr | ALISAL | 20:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
26 | Pearl Law | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
27 | Nassim Atali | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
28 | Mariah Driver | Jr | SEQUOIA | 20:06 | 6:49 | |||||||
29 | Kylie Cleveland | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 20:06 | 6:49 | |||||||
30 | Sierra Brenciagla | Fr | MILPITAS | 20:11 | 6:51 | |||||||
31 | Amy Quinones | Fr | SAN BENITO | 20:12 | 6:51 | |||||||
32 | Bridget Gottlieb | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
33 | Yaritza Barajas | Sr | OAK GROVE | 20:14 | 6:52 | |||||||
34 | Marta Degiuli | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 20:15 | 6:52 | |||||||
35 | Melia Dunbar | Sr | GUNN | 20:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
36 | Eliana Ribbe | So | GUNN | 20:20 | 6:54 | |||||||
37 | Molly Lamanna | Sr | SAN BENITO | 20:30 | 6:57 | |||||||
38 | Alison Dang | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:30 | 6:57 | |||||||
39 | Samantha Garcia | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:31 | 6:57 | |||||||
40 | Leah Meuter | Fr | SALINAS | 20:32 | 6:58 | |||||||
41 | Marisa Kwiatkowski | So | Wilcox | 20:35 | 6:59 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 8/16 | 20:53 (0:18) |
20:53 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
42 | Kristen Do | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:38 | 7:00 | |||||||
43 | Clarissa Hoffman | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 20:38 | 7:00 | |||||||
44 | Megan Shearer | Sr | CARLMONT | 20:40 | 7:00 | |||||||
45 | Lindsay Hendershott | So | CARLMONT | 20:42 | 7:01 | |||||||
46 | Ainslee Hampel | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 20:47 | 7:03 | |||||||
47 | Anna Le | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:48 | 7:03 | |||||||
48 | Julia Pokorny | Jr | SEQUOIA | 20:49 | 7:03 | |||||||
49 | Jazmine Ly | Fr | ANDREW HILL | 20:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
50 | Meredith Geaghan-br | Jr | MENLO ATHERTON | 20:51 | 7:04 | |||||||
51 | Jackie Ramirez | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:51 | 7:04 | |||||||
52 | Torey Butner | Jr | GUNN | 20:52 | 7:04 | |||||||
53 | Juliette Ribardiere | So | LELAND | 20:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
54 | Rebecca Llorin | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
55 | Shelby Cox | So | FREMONT | 20:54 | 7:05 | |||||||
56 | Adrianna Lash | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 20:56 | 7:06 | |||||||
57 | Jessica May | Sr | PALO ALTO | 20:59 | 7:07 | |||||||
58 | Allison Politoski | Fr | LELAND | 21:00 | 7:07 | |||||||
59 | Sophia Robinson | Fr | PALO ALTO | 21:01 | 7:07 | |||||||
60 | Joanna Ho | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 21:02 | 7:08 | |||||||
61 | Risako Tanida | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 21:04 | 7:08 | |||||||
62 | Sonia Mannan | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 21:08 | 7:10 | |||||||
63 | Maritza Cardenas | Jr | SALINAS | 21:08 | 7:10 | |||||||
64 | Annika Roise | So | MENLO ATHERTON | 21:09 | 7:10 | |||||||
65 | Nora Rosati | Jr | PALO ALTO | 21:10 | 7:11 | |||||||
66 | Zhimin Zhimin | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:15 | 7:12 | |||||||
67 | Amani Turminini | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 21:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
68 | Sierra Sabathia | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 21:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
69 | Kim Kulusich | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 21:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
70 | Kayleigh Burke | Jr | Wilcox | 21:22 | 7:15 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/16 | 21:35 (0:13) |
21:35 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
71 | Sarah Tanase | Jr | LELAND | 21:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
72 | Rachelle Holmgren | Sr | PALO ALTO | 21:25 | 7:16 | |||||||
73 | Graciela Belmontes | Jr | ALISAL | 21:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
74 | Mohini Narasimhan | So | LELAND | 21:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
75 | Anjelica Collins | Fr | SAN BENITO | 21:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
76 | Sweden Darmousseh | So | SANTA TERESA | 21:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
77 | Sophia Bolte | Jr | SEQUOIA | 21:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
78 | Brianna Mack | Sr | MENLO ATHERTON | 21:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
79 | Audrey Debruine | So | PALO ALTO | 21:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
80 | Sunny Park | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
81 | Chelsea Mcalpine | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 21:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
82 | Cynthia Trujillo | Jr | SAN BENITO | 21:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
83 | Gaia Bouchard-hall | Jr | SEQUOIA | 21:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
84 | Emma Sydir | So | LELAND | 21:51 | 7:24 | |||||||
85 | Megan Wiseman | Jr | MENLO ATHERTON | 21:52 | 7:25 | |||||||
86 | Brandi Hobson | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 21:59 | 7:27 | |||||||
87 | Christine Dickey | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 22:02 | 7:28 | |||||||
88 | Crystal Ramirez | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 22:03 | 7:28 | |||||||
89 | Sophia Zhou | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:03 | 7:28 | |||||||
90 | Kristen Cui | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:03 | 7:28 | |||||||
91 | Michelle Fung | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:10 | 7:31 | |||||||
92 | Arismel Tena | So | SALINAS | 22:12 | 7:32 | |||||||
93 | Samantha Novak-fede | Jr | MENLO ATHERTON | 22:14 | 7:32 | |||||||
94 | Ariana Gonzales | Sr | Wilcox | 22:15 | 7:33 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 13/15 | 22:21 (0:06) |
22:21 (0:06) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
95 | Alicia Quevas | So | SALINAS | 22:17 | 7:33 | |||||||
96 | Angela Lai | So | MENLO ATHERTON | 22:20 | 7:34 | |||||||
97 | Dalia Portillo | So | ANDREW HILL | 22:21 | 7:35 | |||||||
98 | Mary Klajbor | So | LELAND | 22:21 | 7:35 | |||||||
99 | Melissa Yang | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:27 | 7:37 | |||||||
100 | Catherine Kim | Fr | GUNN | 22:28 | 7:37 | |||||||
101 | Nandini Chitale | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 22:29 | 7:37 | |||||||
102 | Zoe Kriegler-wenk | So | SEQUOIA | 22:33 | 7:39 | |||||||
103 | Kristin Oswald | Jr | Wilcox | 22:41 | 7:41 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 13/15 | 23:01 (0:20) |
23:01 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
104 | Kristina Bowman | Sr | Wilcox | 22:43 | 7:42 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/15 | 25:35 (2:52) |
25:35 (2:52) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
105 | Melanie Tang | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:50 | 7:44 | |||||||
106 | Micaela Pasillas | So | SAN BENITO | 22:51 | 7:45 | |||||||
107 | Megan Mayfield | Fr | SALINAS | 22:51 | 7:45 | |||||||
108 | Kaylie Mcgrady | SANTA TERESA | 22:52 | 7:45 | ||||||||
109 | Julianne Taylor | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 22:54 | 7:46 | |||||||
110 | Neha Jammu | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 23:01 | 7:48 | |||||||
111 | Rebecca Le | So | SILVER CREEK | 23:16 | 7:53 | |||||||
112 | Natalie Pang | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 23:19 | 7:54 | |||||||
113 | Alina Hung | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 23:32 | 7:59 | |||||||
114 | Kate Boudreau | So | SEQUOIA | 23:37 | 8:00 | |||||||
115 | Isabel Torres | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 24:28 | 8:18 | |||||||
116 | Christina Ayala | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 25:19 | 8:35 | |||||||
117 | Alex Brumley | Fr | WATSONVILLE | 25:41 | 8:42 | |||||||
118 | Alyssa Bliss | Jr | SEQUOIA | 26:14 | 8:54 | |||||||
119 | Fabiola Perez | Fr | WATSONVILLE | 28:39 | 9:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLMONT 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:53 |
95:39 19:08 6:29 |
58 | Sarah Schreck Sr 18:08 6:09 2 |
Mei-lin Okino Sr 18:36 6:18 6 |
Corin Soleberg Jr 19:00 6:26 9 |
Michelle Swarovski Jr 19:54 6:45 19 |
Veronica Pontis Fr 20:01 6:47 22 |
Megan Shearer Sr 20:40 7:00 39 |
Lindsay Hendershott So 20:42 7:01 40 |
2 | GUNN 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:08 |
96:38 19:20 6:33 |
87 | Sarah Robinson So 17:12 5:50 1 |
Kieran Gallagher Sr 19:24 6:35 12 |
Christine Prior Sr 19:26 6:35 13 |
Melia Dunbar Sr 20:16 6:52 30 |
Eliana Ribbe So 20:20 6:54 31 |
Torey Butner Jr 20:52 7:04 46 |
Catherine Kim Fr 22:28 7:37 89 |
3 | HOMESTEAD 9-7-3-3-3 Gap: 1:12 |
99:41 19:56 6:45 |
115 | Sharon Ng Sr 19:26 6:35 14 |
Hannah Allen Fr 19:37 6:39 16 |
Ameena Tawakol Jr 19:45 6:42 18 |
Marta Degiuli Fr 20:15 6:52 29 |
Clarissa Hoffman Jr 20:38 7:00 38 |
Joanna Ho Jr 21:02 7:08 53 |
Kim Kulusich Sr 21:21 7:14 62 |
4 | MONTA VISTA 5-6-5-5-4 Gap: 2:29 |
100:35 20:07 6:49 |
147 | Jenny Xu Fr 18:35 6:18 5 |
Pearl Law Sr 20:05 6:48 23 |
Bridget Gottlieb So 20:13 6:51 28 |
Kristen Do So 20:38 7:00 37 |
Risako Tanida Jr 21:04 7:08 54 |
Nandini Chitale Sr 22:29 7:37 90 |
Neha Jammu Sr 23:01 7:48 99 |
5 | SAN BENITO 6-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:42 |
100:35 20:07 6:49 |
148 | Vanessa Estrada Jr 18:49 6:23 7 |
Maura Forbush Jr 19:33 6:38 15 |
Amy Quinones Fr 20:12 6:51 27 |
Molly Lamanna Sr 20:30 6:57 32 |
Anjelica Collins Fr 21:31 7:18 67 |
Cynthia Trujillo Jr 21:44 7:22 74 |
Micaela Pasillas So 22:51 7:45 95 |
6 | PALO ALTO 7-3-7-6-6 Gap: 2:12 |
101:18 20:16 6:52 |
178 | Katie Foug Fr 18:58 6:26 8 |
Chika Kasahara Jr 19:10 6:30 10 |
Jessica May Sr 20:59 7:07 50 |
Sophia Robinson Fr 21:01 7:07 52 |
Nora Rosati Jr 21:10 7:11 58 |
Rachelle Holmgren Sr 21:25 7:16 65 |
Audrey Debruine So 21:41 7:21 71 |
6 | EVERGREEN VAL. 11-11-9-9-6 Gap: 0:46 |
102:45 20:33 6:58 |
178 | Nassim Atali Jr 20:05 6:48 24 |
Alison Dang Sr 20:30 6:57 33 |
Samantha Garcia Sr 20:31 6:57 34 |
Anna Le So 20:48 7:03 42 |
Jackie Ramirez Jr 20:51 7:04 45 |
Michelle Fung Jr 22:10 7:31 81 |
Natalie Pang Sr 23:19 7:54 101 |
8 | Wilcox 4-5-6-7-8 Gap: 3:44 |
102:40 20:32 6:58 |
207 | Lalida Maokhamphiou Sr 18:31 6:17 4 |
Kinsie Prokopakis Jr 19:57 6:46 20 |
Marisa Kwiatkowski So 20:35 6:59 36 |
Kayleigh Burke Jr 21:22 7:15 63 |
Ariana Gonzales Sr 22:15 7:33 84 |
Kristin Oswald Jr 22:41 7:41 92 |
Kristina Bowman Sr 22:43 7:42 93 |
9 | SALINAS 10-8-8-8-9 Gap: 2:33 |
103:29 20:42 7:01 |
211 | Malena Grover So 19:39 6:40 17 |
Cynthia Camacho Fr 19:58 6:46 21 |
Leah Meuter Fr 20:32 6:58 35 |
Maritza Cardenas Jr 21:08 7:10 56 |
Arismel Tena So 22:12 7:32 82 |
Alicia Quevas So 22:17 7:33 85 |
Megan Mayfield Fr 22:51 7:45 96 |
10 | LELAND 3-9-10-10-10 Gap: 3:09 |
103:01 20:36 6:59 |
231 | Alyssa Johnson Jr 18:18 6:12 3 |
Juliette Ribardiere So 20:53 7:05 47 |
Allison Politoski Fr 21:00 7:07 51 |
Sarah Tanase Jr 21:23 7:15 64 |
Mohini Narasimhan So 21:27 7:16 66 |
Emma Sydir So 21:51 7:24 76 |
Mary Klajbor So 22:21 7:35 87 |
11 | SANTA TERESA 13-12-12-12-11 Gap: 1:37 |
105:03 21:01 7:07 |
257 | Kylie Cleveland Jr 20:06 6:49 26 |
Ainslee Hampel Sr 20:47 7:03 41 |
Adrianna Lash Fr 20:56 7:06 49 |
Sweden Darmousseh So 21:31 7:18 68 |
Chelsea Mcalpine Sr 21:43 7:22 73 |
Christine Dickey Fr 22:02 7:28 78 |
Kaylie Mcgrady - 22:52 7:45 97 |
12 | MENLO ATHERTON 8-10-11-11-12 Gap: 2:34 |
104:45 20:57 7:06 |
259 | Taylor Fortnam So 19:18 6:33 11 |
Meredith Geaghan-br Jr 20:51 7:04 44 |
Annika Roise So 21:09 7:10 57 |
Brianna Mack Sr 21:35 7:19 70 |
Megan Wiseman Jr 21:52 7:25 77 |
Samantha Novak-fede Jr 22:14 7:32 83 |
Angela Lai So 22:20 7:34 86 |
13 | SEQUOIA 12-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:27 |
106:48 21:22 7:14 |
303 | Mariah Driver Jr 20:06 6:49 25 |
Julia Pokorny Jr 20:49 7:03 43 |
Sophia Bolte Jr 21:34 7:19 69 |
Gaia Bouchard-hall Jr 21:46 7:23 75 |
Zoe Kriegler-wenk So 22:33 7:39 91 |
Kate Boudreau So 23:37 8:00 103 |
Alyssa Bliss Jr 26:14 8:54 105 |
14 | PIEDMONT HILLS 14-14-15-14-14 Gap: 1:10 |
107:56 21:35 7:19 |
338 | Rebecca Llorin Fr 20:53 7:05 48 |
Zhimin Zhimin So 21:15 7:12 59 |
Sunny Park Sr 21:42 7:21 72 |
Sophia Zhou So 22:03 7:28 79 |
Kristen Cui Fr 22:03 7:28 80 |
Melissa Yang Fr 22:27 7:37 88 |
Melanie Tang Sr 22:50 7:44 94 |
15 | SILVER CREEK 15-15-14-15-15 Gap: 2:08 |
110:00 22:00 7:27 |
374 | Sonia Mannan Jr 21:08 7:10 55 |
Amani Turminini Sr 21:21 7:14 60 |
Sierra Sabathia Fr 21:21 7:14 61 |
Julianne Taylor Fr 22:54 7:46 98 |
Rebecca Le So 23:16 7:53 100 |
Alina Hung Jr 23:32 7:59 102 |
Christina Ayala Jr 25:19 8:35 104 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.