Wilcox Results from the Chieftain Classic at Toro Park on 9/19/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anjum, Zahid | Sr | V | 17:17 | 5:46 | 3 | 25/153 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 17/28 | 16:55 | 16:47.7 | 16:48 | ||
Baldonado, Eugene | So | F/S | 19:44.4 | 6:35 | 3 | 62/308 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 21/27 | 18:56 | 18:56 | 18:56 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin Robison | Sr | Lynbrook | 16:00 | 5:20 | |||||||
2 | Nolan Dozier | Sr | Ann Sobrato | 16:21.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
3 | John Ross | Sr | Scotts Valley | 16:25.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
4 | Braeden Kraft | Sr | Del Campo | 16:25.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
5 | Roman Munoz | Jr | King City | 16:28.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
6 | Ricardo Lizardi | Sr | King City | 16:31.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
7 | Zach Walker | So | Willow Glen | 16:32.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
8 | Luke Mccartney | Sr | Scotts Valley | 16:33.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
9 | Andreas Godderis | Sr | Los Altos | 16:40.2 | 5:33 | |||||||
10 | Elijah Changco | Sr | San Benito (Hollister) | 16:45.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
11 | Eric Coyle | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:46.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
12 | William Euerle | Sr | Willow Glen | 16:51.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
13 | Justin Siu | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:54.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
14 | Jaime Garcia | Sr | Greenfield | 16:57.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
15 | Sam Lavorato | Fr | Palma | 16:59.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
16 | Tyler Yep | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 17:01.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
17 | Esteban Mcdonald | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:01.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
18 | Christian Aldape | Sr | North Salinas | 17:04.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
19 | Troy Dao | Sr | Willow Glen | 17:07.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
20 | Paul Colosi | Sr | St Francis Central C | 17:09.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
21 | Braxton Rico | Jr | St Francis Central C | 17:09.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
22 | Giovanni Dal Canto | Sr | Willow Glen | 17:12.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
23 | Frank Zhou | Sr | Abraham Lincoln | 17:14.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
24 | Senai Gebrehiwet | Sr | Leland | 17:16.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
25 | Zahid Anjum | Sr | Wilcox | 17:17 | 5:46 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 17/28 | 16:55 | 16:47.7 | ||
26 | Raul Figueroa | Sr | Greenfield | 17:17.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
26 | Jeremy Lanthier | So | Del Campo | 17:17.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
28 | Robert Screven | Sr | Woodside Priory | 17:20.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
29 | Raul Barraza | Sr | North Salinas | 17:21.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
30 | Joey Johnson | Sr | Leland | 17:22.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
31 | Jesus Avalos | Jr | King City | 17:22.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
32 | Timothy Arredondo | Jr | Willow Glen | 17:27.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
33 | Sergio Lopez | So | Del Campo | 17:29.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
34 | Shane Mitbo | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:29.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
35 | Juan Gutierrez | Sr | San Benito (Hollister) | 17:35.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
36 | Kaden Agha | So | The York School | 17:36.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
37 | Owen Tanaka | Fr | Cupertino | 17:41.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
38 | Mitchell Rohr | So | Valley Christian-SJ | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
39 | Derek Perera | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:45.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
40 | Luke Colosi | Sr | St Francis Central C | 17:48.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
41 | Chiedum Ndili | Jr | Valley Christian-SJ | 17:51.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
42 | Nolan Sanchez | Jr | San Benito (Hollister) | 17:54.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
43 | Shawn Silverman | Sr | Lynbrook | 17:56.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
44 | Tommy Padilla | Fr | Palma | 17:57.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
45 | Phillip Tasabia | Jr | Del Campo | 17:58.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
46 | Willy Tu | Sr | Cupertino | 17:58.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
47 | Matthew Tang | Sr | Leland | 17:59.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
48 | Davis Ross | Jr | Scotts Valley | 18:00.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
49 | Cameron Lockard | Jr | Valley Christian-SJ | 18:03.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
50 | Ricardo Heredia | Sr | Soledad | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
51 | Angelo Tenorio | Sr | Cupertino | 18:04.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
52 | Epifanio Rios | Sr | Soledad | 18:05.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
53 | Luis Perez | Jr | Greenfield | 18:05.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
54 | Henry Hoffelt | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:07.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
55 | Salvador Villegos | So | Del Campo | 18:09.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
56 | Owen Mackenzie | Fr | Los Altos | 18:09.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
57 | Justin Baraona | Jr | Valley Christian-SJ | 18:11.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
58 | Jake Davidson | So | Cupertino | 18:13.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
59 | Andrew Young | Jr | Los Altos | 18:15.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
60 | David Macias | Sr | North Salinas | 18:16.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
61 | Isaiah Mcelvain | Sr | Del Campo | 18:17.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
62 | David Curry | Sr | Willow Glen | 18:17.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
63 | Nico Tapia | Fr | San Benito (Hollister) | 18:18.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
64 | Steven Ignatowicz | Jr | Scotts Valley | 18:18.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
65 | Eric Heiser | Jr | Gilroy | 18:21.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
66 | Nathan Kvamme | So | Scotts Valley | 18:22.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
67 | Jim Sussenguth | Sr | Lynbrook | 18:26.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
68 | Viktor Niemiec | Jr | Los Altos | 18:27.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
69 | Samuel Cuevas | Jr | Valley Christian-SJ | 18:29.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
70 | Michael Mella | Sr | Leland | 18:31.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
71 | Matthew Gastello | Sr | Palma | 18:31.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
72 | Harmen Kang | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:33.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
73 | Braulio Campos | Jr | Gilroy | 18:33.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
74 | Don Le | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 18:34.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
75 | Jack Nash | So | Woodside Priory | 18:35.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
76 | Debarshi Basak | So | Cupertino | 18:37.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
77 | Victor Nambo | Sr | North Salinas | 18:37.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
78 | Nathaniel Lara | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:39.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
79 | Bryant Barraza | Jr | North Salinas | 18:40.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
80 | Parker Magnuson | So | Cupertino | 18:40.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
81 | Daniel Vo | Jr | Leland | 18:41.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
82 | Christopher Cheung | Sr | Lynbrook | 18:43.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
83 | Baxter Wesson | Jr | Scotts Valley | 18:48.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
84 | Anthony Matarazzo | Jr | San Benito (Hollister) | 18:51.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
85 | Andrew Martinez | Sr | Alisal | 18:56.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
86 | Venny Petrini | Jr | Scotts Valley | 18:57.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
87 | Matthew Acosta | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 18:58.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
88 | Siddhartha Krishnan | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 18:59.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
89 | Geoffrey Glass | So | Los Altos | 18:59.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
90 | Ricardo Rios | Jr | Leland | 19:00.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
91 | Brian Reyes | Sr | Willow Glen | 19:01.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
91 | Raul Perez | Sr | King City | 19:01.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
93 | Christopher Nip | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:02.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
94 | Sergio Bautista | Sr | Alisal | 19:03.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
95 | Angel Cortes | Jr | San Benito (Hollister) | 19:03.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
96 | Jeremy Dong | Sr | Valley Christian-SJ | 19:03.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
97 | Maximino Jardines | Jr | Alisal | 19:04.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
98 | Edelbert Claudio | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:04.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
99 | Ruben Perez | Jr | Gilroy | 19:05.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
100 | Roberto Vilarreal | Jr | Westmoor | 19:09.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
101 | Javier Alcala | So | Alisal | 19:09.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
102 | Ethan Guerrero | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:12.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
103 | Ryan Ixtlahuac | Sr | The York School | 19:14.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
104 | Will Calciano | Sr | The York School | 19:15.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
105 | Xander Laney | Jr | The York School | 19:18.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
106 | Eddie Gaytan | Sr | Greenfield | 19:20.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
107 | Finian Rawson | So | Palma | 19:25.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
108 | Phillip De Lorimier | Sr | The York School | 19:27.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
109 | Michael Kropff | Sr | Gilroy | 19:28.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
110 | Benjamin Hanneman | Sr | King City | 19:28.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
111 | Luis Mendoza | So | San Benito (Hollister) | 19:30.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
112 | Jose Vega | Sr | North Salinas | 19:35.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
113 | Kalvin Lam | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 19:38.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
114 | Josh Gutow | Sr | Woodside Priory | 19:44.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
115 | Jacob Folkman | Jr | Los Altos | 19:45.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
116 | Christian Gallardo | Jr | Palma | 19:52.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
117 | David Garcia | Jr | Gilroy | 19:53.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
118 | Peter Martin | Jr | Cupertino | 19:55.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
119 | Angel Akawi | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 19:56.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
120 | Daniel Soto | Jr | Palma | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
121 | Ben Morss | Jr | Woodside Priory | 20:01.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
122 | Jakez Larzul | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:04.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
123 | Adam Shapiro | Fr | The York School | 20:06.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
124 | Ricardo Ruelas | Jr | King City | 20:09.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
125 | Jose Calderon | Fr | Palma | 20:09.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
126 | Tristen Laney | Fr | The York School | 20:18.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
127 | Logan Flores | So | Gilroy | 20:21.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
128 | Aldo Pantoja | Sr | Westmoor | 20:24.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
129 | Diego Barajas | So | Alisal | 20:26.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
130 | Nathaniel Ramos | Jr | St Francis Central C | 20:30.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
131 | Audric Ma | Jr | Westmoor | 20:39.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
132 | Jose Tony Barrados | Jr | Gilroy | 20:43.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
133 | Andre' Selby | Sr | Christopher | 20:47.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
134 | Keahi Puntanilla | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 20:54.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
135 | Omar Shatrat | Jr | Westmoor | 20:59.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
136 | Ireneo Ramirez | Jr | Greenfield | 21:08.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
137 | Christopher Manduj | Jr | Soledad | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
138 | Alexis Perez | Sr | North Salinas | 21:25.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
139 | Jack Youstra | Jr | Woodside Priory | 21:32.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
140 | Elijah Bacani | Jr | Westmoor | 21:48.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
141 | Hector Andrade | Fr | Soledad | 21:53.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
142 | Sawyer Ciccone | Jr | Christopher | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
143 | Jason Bi | Sr | Leland | 22:15.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
144 | Alex Soe | Jr | Westmoor | 22:20.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
145 | Sergio Alcala | Sr | Abraham Lincoln | 22:26.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
146 | Jesus Rodriguez | Fr | Soledad | 22:52.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
147 | Emanuel Ortiz | Sr | Pajaro Valley | 22:56.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
148 | Brandon Quan | Sr | Abraham Lincoln | 23:09.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
149 | Robert Guillen | Fr | Soledad | 23:53.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
150 | Ismael Chavez | Sr | Soledad | 23:58.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
151 | Hiram Rodriguez | Sr | Christopher | 24:25.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
152 | Brandon Ellemberg | Sr | Christopher | 24:51.9 | 8:17 | |||||||
153 | Joseph Kozuch | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 26:48.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luis Garcia | So | Aptos | 16:59.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
2 | Ej Kelly | Fr | St Francis Central C | 17:00.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
3 | Joseph Reanti | So | Valley Christian-SJ | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
4 | Koya Oki | So | Aptos | 17:07.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
5 | Jorge Benitez | So | Aptos | 17:11.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
6 | Julio Cerda | So | Willow Glen | 17:13.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
7 | Maximiliano Chavez | Fr | Cupertino | 17:39.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
8 | Julian Arias | So | Greenfield | 17:40.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
9 | Rigo Garcia | Fr | Greenfield | 17:42.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
10 | Josiah Sweet | Fr | Aptos | 17:42.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
11 | Marco Milinovich | So | Leland | 17:43.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
12 | Brandon Gutierrez | So | North Salinas | 17:48.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | Tuan Shridhar | So | Archbishop Mitty | 17:55.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
14 | Omar Pina | Fr | Abraham Lincoln | 17:59.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
15 | Luis Meza | So | Greenfield | 18:00.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
16 | Jim Falcone | So | Archbishop Mitty | 18:03.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
17 | Nick Dinsdale | So | Willow Glen | 18:06.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
18 | Andrew Rintala | So | Archbishop Mitty | 18:13.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
19 | Arshome Sahagun | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 18:15.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
20 | Chase Morgan | So | Del Campo | 18:16.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
21 | Lucas Frazier | So | Cupertino | 18:16.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
22 | Hugo Wu | So | Lynbrook | 18:18.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
23 | Jack Voigt | So | King City | 18:20.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
24 | Max Velazquez | So | Eastside College Prep | 18:22.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
25 | Michael Acosta | So | Evergreen Valley | 18:27.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
26 | Elliot Ruiz | Fr | San Benito (Hollister) | 18:30.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
27 | Rodrigo Cochran | So | Los Altos | 18:30.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
28 | Leo Tong | So | Archbishop Mitty | 18:30.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
29 | Aleksei Dillon | So | Archbishop Mitty | 18:33.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
30 | Nachiket Ingle | So | Lynbrook | 18:38.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
31 | Anthony Sanchez | So | Eastside College Prep | 18:41.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
32 | Albert Su | Fr | Lynbrook | 18:43.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
33 | Connor Sheridon | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:44.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
34 | Jacob Sandoval | So | Greenfield | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
35 | Freddy Von Oepen | Fr | Aptos | 18:46.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
36 | Charles Strella | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
37 | Joshua Grzymala | Fr | Willow Glen | 18:47.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
38 | Nathan Godderis | So | Los Altos | 18:49.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
39 | William Cui | So | Leland | 18:50.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
40 | Nick Paron | So | Del Campo | 18:51.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
41 | James Wilkinson | So | Willow Glen | 18:52.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
42 | Joseph Ramirez | Fr | St Francis Central C | 18:52.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
43 | Miguel Zendejas | Fr | King City | 18:55.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
44 | Nikolas Gibson | Fr | Los Altos | 18:55.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
45 | Dibyojojyoti Chowd | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
46 | Tru Do | So | Lynbrook | 19:01.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
47 | Sal Nesci | Fr | Leland | 19:09.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
48 | Toki Nakae | Fr | Leland | 19:11.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
49 | Jake Demoss | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 19:13.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
50 | Austin Hudson | So | Christopher | 19:15.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
51 | Adryan Rios | So | Del Campo | 19:22.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
52 | William Calder | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 19:28.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
53 | Carlos Sierra | So | Westmoor | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
54 | Devin Makhni | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:34.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
55 | John Soler | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:35.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Matthew Farruggio | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:36.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
57 | Harry Vo Do | So | North Salinas | 19:38.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
58 | Calvin Ng | So | Westmoor | 19:42.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
59 | Alexander Cushing | So | Los Altos | 19:43.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
60 | Nathan Ton | So | Evergreen Valley | 19:43.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
61 | Jesus Jimenez | Fr | North Salinas | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
62 | Eugene Baldonado | So | Wilcox | 19:44.4 | 6:35 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 21/27 | 18:56 | 18:56 | ||
63 | Elian Fontanilla | So | Westmoor | 19:44.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
64 | Kurtis Nguyen | So | Evergreen Valley | 19:45.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
65 | Diego Herrera | So | Los Altos | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
66 | Diego Garcia | Fr | North Salinas | 19:46.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
67 | Rafael Tapia | Fr | North Monterey County | 19:47.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
68 | Juan Plata | Fr | Eastside College Prep | 19:47.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
69 | Keanu Villa | So | Westmoor | 19:47.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
70 | Joel Rosas | So | North Monterey County | 19:48.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
71 | Jose Munoz | So | Eastside College Prep | 19:50.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
72 | Gerald Maresh | Fr | San Benito (Hollister) | 19:52.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
73 | Omar Perez | Fr | Alisal | 19:52.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
74 | Victor Ma | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
75 | Ryoma Matsuura | Fr | Cupertino | 19:53.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
76 | Herklin Amaro | So | Alisal | 19:53.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
77 | Tomo Yoshino | Fr | Los Altos | 19:55.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
78 | Matthew Mella | So | Leland | 19:57.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
79 | William Redenbaugh | So | Summit Rainier | 19:59.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
80 | Anthony Valdivia | Fr | North Monterey County | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
81 | Salvador Resendiz | Fr | Greenfield | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
82 | Ajay Prasad | So | Cupertino | 20:02.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
83 | Braeden Camarota | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:03.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
84 | Austin Soe | Fr | Leland | 20:04.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
85 | Jesus Alfaro | So | Alisal | 20:05.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
86 | Noe Serafio | Fr | Gilroy | 20:06.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
87 | Clifford Xu | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
88 | Cole Nakanishi | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:11.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
89 | Johnny Olivares | Fr | North Salinas | 20:11.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
90 | Lucas Bundros | Fr | Gilroy | 20:16.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
91 | Nestor Cardenas | Fr | Alisal | 20:18.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
92 | Jonathan Hung | So | Lynbrook | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
93 | Rodrick Alberto | So | North Salinas | 20:19.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
94 | Illan Vargas | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:20.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
95 | Nathaniel Horne | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:24.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
96 | Derek Bautista | So | Westmoor | 20:28.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
96 | Matthew Carpenter | So | Los Altos | 20:28.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
98 | Cameron Reyes | So | North Monterey County | 20:28.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
99 | Michael Kulinich | So | Leland | 20:29.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
100 | Michael Schraml | Fr | Willow Glen | 20:31.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
101 | Raul Azcona | So | San Benito (Hollister) | 20:37.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
102 | Christopher Fong-c | So | Evergreen Valley | 20:38.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
103 | Darren Mudge | Fr | Scotts Valley | 20:39.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
104 | Joseph Woo | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:44.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
105 | Carlos Nunez | Fr | Eastside College Prep | 20:45.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
106 | Pranav Hariharane | Fr | Cupertino | 20:46.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
107 | Adam Kahn | So | St Francis Central C | 20:47.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
108 | Edward Choi | So | Lynbrook | 20:48.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
109 | Sage Parker-sigala | Fr | Cupertino | 20:49.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
110 | Nathan Koketsu | Fr | Willow Glen | 20:50.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
111 | Joshua Mendez | So | Eastside College Prep | 20:51.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
112 | David Ambriz | So | St Francis Central C | 20:52.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
113 | Sevag Momjian | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:52.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
114 | Joseph Loredo | Fr | San Benito (Hollister) | 20:52.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
115 | Manuel Gaytan | So | Greenfield | 20:53.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
116 | Al Devillena | Fr | Del Campo | 20:53.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
117 | Adrian Vazquez | So | North Salinas | 20:54.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
118 | Marcos Perez | Fr | San Benito (Hollister) | 20:55.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
119 | Enzo Filangeri | Fr | Abraham Lincoln | 20:58.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
120 | Nick Mejia | So | Del Campo | 21:03.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
121 | Rohan Bhargava | Fr | Leland | 21:04.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
122 | Henry Peterson | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:06.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
123 | Erik Picazo | Fr | King City | 21:07.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
124 | Leon Zha | Fr | Cupertino | 21:07.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
125 | Gabriel Campuzano | Fr | Christopher | 21:14.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
126 | Jason Tong | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:15.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
127 | Osvaldo Flores | So | North Salinas | 21:16.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
128 | Akhil Jakatdar | So | Los Altos | 21:17.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
128 | Jose Torres | Fr | King City | 21:17.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
130 | Cristian Cisneros | Fr | Eastside College Prep | 21:18.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
131 | Marcus Pearce | So | Lynbrook | 21:19.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
132 | Dante Aguilar | Fr | Eastside College Prep | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
133 | Jason Gallo | So | St Francis Central C | 21:20.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
134 | Bryce Eggers | So | San Benito (Hollister) | 21:20.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
135 | Temo Jimenez | So | Abraham Lincoln | 21:24.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
136 | Robert Baghdasaryan | Fr | Leland | 21:26.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
137 | Ethan Hasenauer | Fr | Scotts Valley | 21:27.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
138 | Joel Ramirez | Fr | Alisal | 21:27.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
139 | Manuel Mejia | So | Summit Rainier | 21:28.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
140 | Isaih Bocanegra | Fr | Aptos | 21:30.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
141 | Skyler Hughett | Fr | Scotts Valley | 21:31.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
142 | Raymond Sha | So | Evergreen Valley | 21:31.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
143 | Jon Telebrico | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:32.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
144 | Adam Mar | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:33.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
145 | Dylan Schepp | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:37.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
145 | Anish Patel | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:37.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
147 | Antonio Torres | So | Alisal | 21:44.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
148 | Alexis Nunez | So | Eastside College Prep | 21:46.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
149 | Nolan Redman | Fr | San Benito (Hollister) | 21:46.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
150 | Connor Cook | Fr | Los Altos | 21:48.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
150 | Anthony Garcia | So | Alisal | 21:48.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
152 | Tushar Agashe | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:52.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
153 | Cristopher Mansilla | Fr | Eastside College Prep | 21:57.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
154 | Samuel Rivera | Fr | King City | 21:58.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
155 | Mark Blackburn | Fr | Lynbrook | 21:59.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
156 | Daniel Villa | So | North Monterey County | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
157 | Andrew Bucaloy | Fr | Aptos | 22:04.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
158 | David Mendoza | So | Westmoor | 22:04.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
159 | Sejun Park | Fr | Leland | 22:07.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
160 | Kenny Martinez | Fr | Greenfield | 22:09.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
161 | Stephen Justo | So | Westmoor | 22:10.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
162 | Emiliano Martin De | Fr | Alisal | 22:12.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
163 | Shaun Tucker | So | King City | 22:13.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
164 | Max Knight | Fr | Del Campo | 22:13.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
165 | Carlos Mendoza | So | Gilroy | 22:14.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
166 | Martin Penn | So | Los Altos | 22:15.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
167 | Lucas Urquidez | Fr | North Salinas | 22:15.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
168 | Madhav Asok | Fr | Cupertino | 22:16.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
169 | David Yanez | So | Scotts Valley | 22:17.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
170 | Lawrence Wu | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:18.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
171 | Teo Martinez | So | Willow Glen | 22:18.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
172 | Christian Schierer | So | King City | 22:20.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
173 | Ricky Labeef | Fr | King City | 22:21.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
174 | Alex Luna | So | Los Altos | 22:22.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
175 | Daniel Adams | Fr | Los Altos | 22:24.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
176 | Caleb Romberger | So | Scotts Valley | 22:25.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
177 | Ky Hoang | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 22:27.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
178 | David Cooney | Fr | Cupertino | 22:27.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
179 | Luis Villarreal | Fr | Westmoor | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
180 | Aditya Kumar | Fr | Cupertino | 22:31.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
181 | Jeff-ryan Soriano | Fr | Westmoor | 22:34.5 | 7:32 | |||||||
182 | Dominic Galu | Fr | San Benito (Hollister) | 22:34.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
183 | Trent Hurtado | Fr | San Benito (Hollister) | 22:35.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
184 | Paxton Ryan | Fr | Willow Glen | 22:35.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
185 | Anthony Paquet | Fr | Leland | 22:36.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
186 | Saketh Ayyalasomay | Fr | Cupertino | 22:36.5 | 7:32 | |||||||
187 | Chris Chan | So | Westmoor | 22:38.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
188 | Ben Gross | So | Los Altos | 22:45.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
189 | Tom Tran | So | Westmoor | 22:46.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
190 | George Fisher | So | Los Altos | 22:48.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
191 | Luis Cruzvalasco | So | Gilroy | 22:56.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
192 | Noah Alonzo | So | Westmoor | 22:57.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
193 | Corey Su | So | Westmoor | 22:57.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
194 | John Xavier Nunez | So | Westmoor | 22:59.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
195 | Jose Camacho | Fr | Alisal | 23:00.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
196 | Khalid Shatrat | Fr | Westmoor | 23:01.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
197 | Joshua Angkiangco | So | Evergreen Valley | 23:02.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
198 | Matthew Michaels | Fr | Willow Glen | 23:03.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
199 | Lucas Lowe | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
200 | Jasper Edbrooke | So | Cupertino | 23:09.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
201 | William Torres | Fr | Willow Glen | 23:10.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
201 | Alberto Bedolla | Fr | Gilroy | 23:10.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
203 | Juan Rosas | So | Greenfield | 23:13.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
204 | Nicholas Tong | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:14.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
205 | Spencer Tatum | So | Willow Glen | 23:16.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
206 | Marc Wong | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:17.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
207 | Jacob De Castro | Fr | Westmoor | 23:20.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
208 | Jeremiah Smith | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:21.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
209 | Juan Alonso | Fr | Alisal | 23:22.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
210 | Darryl Yeo | So | Los Altos | 23:22.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
211 | Mitchell Baron | Fr | Scotts Valley | 23:25.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
212 | Arundel Kramer | Fr | North Salinas | 23:26.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
213 | Esteban Meza | Fr | Alisal | 23:28.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
214 | Terran Lin | So | Westmoor | 23:29.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
215 | Roberto Nunez | Fr | Eastside College Prep | 23:31.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
216 | Eduardo Villagomez | Fr | Greenfield | 23:35.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
217 | Robert Vergara | Fr | Westmoor | 23:37.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
218 | Christian Aguilar | So | Pajaro Valley | 23:39.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
219 | Jalen Tamblin | So | Del Campo | 23:42.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
220 | Diego Hernandez | So | Eastside College Prep | 23:43.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
221 | Nathaniel Gonzalez | Fr | Westmoor | 23:44.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
222 | David Vo | So | Leland | 23:44.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
223 | Erick Hernandez | So | Eastside College Prep | 23:44.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
224 | Max Sanchez | Fr | Willow Glen | 23:46.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
225 | Carlos Vivanco | Fr | Gilroy | 23:49.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
226 | Yousef Shaikh | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 23:49.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
227 | Alfredo Padilla | Fr | Abraham Lincoln | 23:50.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
228 | Phillip Nguyen-dang | Fr | Cupertino | 23:51.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
229 | Jesus Trujillo | So | Greenfield | 23:52.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
230 | Sam Rodarte | So | Scotts Valley | 23:55.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
231 | Abraham Perez | Fr | Greenfield | 23:55.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
231 | Adam Henriques | Fr | Abraham Lincoln | 23:55.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
233 | Orion Guido | Fr | North Monterey County | 23:56.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
234 | Christian Casarez | Fr | San Benito (Hollister) | 23:57.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
235 | Nathan Gonzalez | Fr | North Monterey County | 24:00.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
236 | Joshua Lawson | Fr | North Salinas | 24:00.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
237 | Anthony Scott | Fr | North Salinas | 24:02.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
238 | Nicholas Hamilton | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:02.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
239 | Wyatt Wolfe | So | Gilroy | 24:05.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
240 | Zachary Maneja | So | Westmoor | 24:08.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
240 | Justin Espiritu | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 24:08.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
242 | Eduardo Ramirez | So | Greenfield | 24:09.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
243 | Joshua De Castro | Fr | Westmoor | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
244 | Andrew De La Cruz | So | Westmoor | 24:11.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
245 | Abraham Chavez | Fr | North Monterey County | 24:12.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
246 | Lius Castrejon | Fr | Del Campo | 24:13.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
247 | Luis Rosas | Fr | Eastside College Prep | 24:15.7 | 8:05 | |||||||
248 | Efren Reyes | Fr | North Salinas | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
249 | Brayan Perez | Fr | Alisal | 24:16.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
250 | Jonathan Lim | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 24:17.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
251 | Jack Jeffery | Fr | Aptos | 24:18.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
252 | Emiliano Calvario | Fr | Eastside College Prep | 24:34.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
253 | Swastyak Gaur | So | Evergreen Valley | 24:50.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
254 | Mathieu Morin | Fr | St Francis Central C | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
255 | Varun Bopardikar | So | Los Altos | 25:07.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
256 | Benjamin Molaro | Fr | Cupertino | 25:12.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
257 | Oliver Molinero | Fr | Alisal | 25:13.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
258 | Navodit Rastogi | So | Leland | 25:18.8 | 8:26 | |||||||
259 | Elias Henninger | Fr | Del Campo | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
260 | Sergio Carrasco | Fr | Greenfield | 25:23.8 | 8:28 | |||||||
261 | Jose Frias | So | Leland | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
262 | Camilo Dent | Fr | North Monterey County | 25:36.8 | 8:32 | |||||||
263 | Alex Su | Fr | Westmoor | 25:42.1 | 8:34 | |||||||
264 | David Ruiz | So | Pajaro Valley | 25:46.5 | 8:36 | |||||||
265 | Xavier Alvarez | So | Westmoor | 25:50.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
266 | Austin Shiu | Fr | Westmoor | 25:59.3 | 8:40 | |||||||
267 | Alonso Sandoval | So | North Monterey County | 26:05.3 | 8:42 | |||||||
268 | Aakaash Narayanan | Fr | Summit Rainier | 26:20.9 | 8:47 | |||||||
269 | Ignacio Saavedra | Fr | North Salinas | 26:26.4 | 8:49 | |||||||
270 | Shawn Kong | Fr | Westmoor | 26:26.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
271 | Brandon Liu | Fr | Leland | 26:28.1 | 8:49 | |||||||
272 | Richard Louie | So | Westmoor | 26:30.4 | 8:50 | |||||||
273 | Anthony Zanella | Fr | Leland | 26:32.3 | 8:51 | |||||||
274 | Patrick Li | So | Westmoor | 26:40.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
275 | Benjamin Cornell | Fr | Los Altos | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
276 | Jose Mendoza | So | North Monterey County | 26:50.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
277 | Marcos Alfaro | So | Alisal | 26:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
278 | Felix Lin | Fr | Westmoor | 26:58.3 | 8:59 | |||||||
279 | Alex Carty | So | Los Altos | 27:08.8 | 9:03 | |||||||
280 | Joe Thompson | Fr | Scotts Valley | 27:16.8 | 9:06 | |||||||
281 | Semisi Tuitavake | Fr | Eastside College Prep | 27:18.4 | 9:06 | |||||||
282 | Pablo Juarez | Fr | Alisal | 27:21.4 | 9:07 | |||||||
283 | Evan Tuitavake | So | Eastside College Prep | 27:25.7 | 9:09 | |||||||
284 | Emilio Sanchez | So | North Salinas | 27:32.2 | 9:11 | |||||||
285 | Hsiu-tsun Ku | Fr | Christopher | 27:35.8 | 9:12 | |||||||
286 | Andre Amante | Fr | Westmoor | 27:45.3 | 9:15 | |||||||
287 | Kevin Le | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 27:46 | 9:15 | |||||||
288 | Ernesto Perez | Fr | Gilroy | 28:02.9 | 9:21 | |||||||
289 | David Shivner | Fr | King City | 28:05.7 | 9:22 | |||||||
290 | Yoel Sanchez | So | North Monterey County | 28:11.9 | 9:24 | |||||||
291 | Ryan Lo | Fr | Westmoor | 28:18.4 | 9:26 | |||||||
292 | Andres Perez | So | Eastside College Prep | 28:32.1 | 9:31 | |||||||
293 | Dylan Ellemberg | Fr | Christopher | 28:37.4 | 9:32 | |||||||
294 | Eduardo Garcia | So | Greenfield | 28:55.4 | 9:38 | |||||||
295 | Noel Diaz | Fr | North Salinas | 28:58.1 | 9:39 | |||||||
296 | Ricardo Mejia | Fr | North Salinas | 28:58.7 | 9:40 | |||||||
297 | Kyle Serrano | Fr | Westmoor | 29:10.2 | 9:43 | |||||||
298 | Austin Ellemberg | Fr | Christopher | 29:16.8 | 9:46 | |||||||
299 | Victor Guzman | Fr | Eastside College Prep | 29:40 | 9:53 | |||||||
300 | Evan Fu | So | Los Altos | 29:45 | 9:55 | |||||||
301 | Ethan Ruzik | Fr | Del Campo | 30:00.2 | 10:00 | |||||||
302 | Jaden Lastimosa | Fr | Summit Rainier | 30:22.6 | 10:08 | |||||||
303 | Marco Fregoso | Fr | Pajaro Valley | 30:28.8 | 10:10 | |||||||
304 | Alexander Hernandez | Fr | North Monterey County | 31:18 | 10:26 | |||||||
305 | Samuel Hernandez | So | Pajaro Valley | 32:21.6 | 10:47 | |||||||
306 | Eduardo Diaz | Fr | Eastside College Prep | 33:59.4 | 11:20 | |||||||
307 | Jose Aaron Lucas | So | Eastside College Prep | 34:01.8 | 11:21 | |||||||
308 | Kai Perillo | So | Summit Rainier | 35:00.3 | 11:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.