Aragon Results from the Central Coast Section Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/12/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexis Cooperstein | Sr | V | 21:27 | 7:16 | 2.95 | 65/112 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/16 | 21:32 (0:05,0.4) |
21:32 (0:05,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Cristina Ashbaugh | So | V | 22:09 | 7:31 | 2.95 | 84/112 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/11 | 21:23 | 21:23 | |||
Katherine Chinn | Jr | V | 19:40 | 6:40 | 2.95 | 18/112 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/18 | 19:19 | 19:19 | |||
Kathryn DeWitt | Jr | V | 20:34 | 6:58 | 2.95 | 44/112 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/16 | 19:48 | 19:48 | |||
Lauren Croshaw | Sr | V | 18:05 | 6:08 | 2.95 | 1/112 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/23 | 18:59 (0:54,4.7) |
17:42 | 17:42 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Nikki Stokman | Jr | V | 21:22 | 7:15 | 2.95 | 61/112 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/16 | 20:58 | 19:08 | |||
Oma Skyrus | Fr | V | 21:34 | 7:19 | 2.95 | 67/112 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/12 | 19:55 | 19:55 | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/16 | 101:08 3:22 |
2.95 | 6:51 | 6:08 | 7:16 | 178 | 6:30 | 104:16 (3:08,3.0) |
99:10 | 99:10 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Lauren Croshaw (1), Katherine Chinn (18), Kathryn DeWitt (41), Nikki Stokman (57), Alexis Cooperstein (61) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Croshaw | Sr | Aragon | 18:05 | 6:08 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/23 | 18:59 (0:54) |
17:42 | 17:42 | You ROCK! (LY) |
2 | Laura Vasquez | Sr | PRESENTATION | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
3 | Kylie Goo | Jr | WESTMOOR | 18:20 | 6:13 | |||||||
4 | Kendall Hacker | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:25 | 6:15 | |||||||
5 | Maya Weigel | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:34 | 6:18 | |||||||
6 | Allison Sturges | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:34 | 6:18 | |||||||
7 | Molly Haar | Jr | MITTY | 18:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
8 | Hannah Wood | So | PRESENTATION | 18:53 | 6:24 | |||||||
9 | Kylee Kiesow | So | WILLOW GLEN | 19:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
10 | Melissa Reed | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
11 | Abbey Blake | Sr | WESTMONT | 19:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
12 | Shaelyn Silverman | Jr | LYNBROOK | 19:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
13 | Nicole Novales | Sr | WESTMOOR | 19:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
14 | Savannah Silacci | Sr | GILROY | 19:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
15 | Olivia Brobst | So | MITTY | 19:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
16 | Katie Spence | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
17 | Olivia Rintala | Jr | MITTY | 19:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
18 | Katherine Chinn | Jr | Aragon | 19:40 | 6:40 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/18 | 19:19 | 19:19 | ||
19 | Jackie Martinez | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
20 | Roslyn Lu | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 19:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
21 | Grace Ling | Fr | LYNBROOK | 19:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
22 | Ana Duffy | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
23 | Emily Schneider | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
24 | Madeline Cooper | Jr | PRESENTATION | 19:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
25 | Emily Andrew | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
26 | Erin Smith | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
27 | Ashely Noronha | Jr | MITTY | 19:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
28 | Claire Bowie | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 19:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
29 | Maritza Ruelas | Sr | GILROY | 20:00 | 6:47 | |||||||
30 | Jeanine Noordam | So | PIONEER | 20:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
31 | Ashley Dattalo | Jr | MITTY | 20:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
32 | Emilia Schrier | Sr | SAINT FRANCIS | 20:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Laura Reynolds | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
34 | Sarah Gilbert | Sr | ANN SOBRATO | 20:09 | 6:50 | |||||||
35 | Maria Blanc | Sr | PRESENTATION | 20:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
36 | Shona Hemmady | Sr | CUPERTINO | 20:11 | 6:51 | |||||||
37 | Neylene Leon | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:11 | 6:51 | |||||||
38 | Madeline Roemer | Sr | SAINT FRANCIS | 20:18 | 6:53 | |||||||
39 | Haley Weiner | So | MITTY | 20:20 | 6:54 | |||||||
40 | Athena Alarcon | Sr | GILROY | 20:27 | 6:56 | |||||||
41 | Montana Loveday | Jr | MITTY | 20:30 | 6:57 | |||||||
42 | April Chau | Sr | PAJARO VALLEY | 20:31 | 6:57 | |||||||
43 | Jenna Wilkerson | Jr | PRESENTATION | 20:33 | 6:58 | |||||||
44 | Kathryn DeWitt | Jr | Aragon | 20:34 | 6:58 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/16 | 19:48 | 19:48 | ||
45 | Christine Wang | Jr | SAINT FRANCIS | 20:34 | 6:58 | |||||||
46 | Olivia Vega | Fr | PIONEER | 20:41 | 7:01 | |||||||
47 | Silvia Signore | Jr | LYNBROOK | 20:42 | 7:01 | |||||||
48 | Jessica Fan | Jr | LYNBROOK | 20:45 | 7:02 | |||||||
49 | Breanna Aralos | Sr | LINCOLN | 20:47 | 7:03 | |||||||
50 | Amy Linehan | Jr | PRESENTATION | 20:47 | 7:03 | |||||||
51 | Marissa D' Orfani | Jr | LEIGH | 20:47 | 7:03 | |||||||
52 | Jessica Drury | So | SAINT FRANCIS | 20:52 | 7:04 | |||||||
53 | Madisen Lindsey | Fr | WESTMONT | 20:55 | 7:05 | |||||||
54 | Katie Craft | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:55 | 7:05 | |||||||
55 | Lisa Lacampagne | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:57 | 7:06 | |||||||
56 | Emilie Kemp | So | SAINT FRANCIS | 20:59 | 7:07 | |||||||
57 | Olivia Lindorfer | Jr | PIONEER | 21:03 | 7:08 | |||||||
58 | Vivian Chan | Sr | LYNBROOK | 21:09 | 7:10 | |||||||
59 | Rayleen Chew | Jr | PRESENTATION | 21:13 | 7:12 | |||||||
60 | Adrienne Hernandez | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:19 | 7:14 | |||||||
61 | Nikki Stokman | Jr | Aragon | 21:22 | 7:15 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/16 | 20:58 | 19:08 | ||
62 | Lauren Shlee | So | WILLOW GLEN | 21:22 | 7:15 | |||||||
63 | Abi Haguisan | So | WESTMOOR | 21:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
64 | Jessica O' Brien | So | LEIGH | 21:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
65 | Alexis Cooperstein | Sr | Aragon | 21:27 | 7:16 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/16 | 21:32 (0:05) |
21:32 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
66 | Daniela Lomeli | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
67 | Oma Skyrus | Fr | Aragon | 21:34 | 7:19 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/12 | 19:55 | 19:55 | ||
68 | Chelsey Kalata | Sr | GILROY | 21:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
69 | Camila Rico | Sr | ANN SOBRATO | 21:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
70 | Emma Phelps | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 21:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
71 | Rebecca Yang | Jr | LYNBROOK | 21:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
72 | Tammy Taller | Jr | LYNBROOK | 21:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
73 | Miriam Ekwuru | Jr | OVERFELT | 21:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
74 | Alejandra Lomeli | So | WILLOW GLEN | 21:45 | 7:22 | |||||||
75 | Jennifer Chin | Jr | OVERFELT | 21:49 | 7:24 | |||||||
76 | Jessica Arciga | Sr | GILROY | 21:49 | 7:24 | |||||||
77 | Noemi Rivera | Jr | GILROY | 21:52 | 7:25 | |||||||
78 | Allison Taylor | Jr | CHRISTOPHER | 21:58 | 7:27 | |||||||
79 | Yesenia Espinoza | Sr | MOUNT PLEASANT | 21:58 | 7:27 | |||||||
80 | Ruby Perez | So | WILLOW GLEN | 22:00 | 7:27 | |||||||
81 | Bethany Tom | So | PIONEER | 22:03 | 7:28 | |||||||
82 | Katie Wilkinson | So | PIONEER | 22:03 | 7:28 | |||||||
83 | Abby Taussig | Fr | WOODSIDE | 22:07 | 7:30 | |||||||
84 | Cristina Ashbaugh | So | Aragon | 22:09 | 7:31 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/11 | 21:23 | 21:23 | ||
85 | Caren Mccarthy | So | PIONEER | 22:12 | 7:32 | |||||||
86 | Amador Cintia | Jr | OVERFELT | 22:15 | 7:33 | |||||||
87 | Erin Geraghty | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:19 | 7:34 | |||||||
88 | Julie Canta | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:21 | 7:35 | |||||||
89 | Greta Wagner | Sr | LOS GATOS | 22:23 | 7:35 | |||||||
90 | Jennifer Tse | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:39 | 7:41 | |||||||
91 | Sorayma Perez | So | GILROY | 22:46 | 7:43 | |||||||
92 | Jasmine Moreno | Fr | LEIGH | 22:50 | 7:44 | |||||||
93 | Mina Blume | Jr | PIONEER | 22:52 | 7:45 | |||||||
94 | Telma Tavares | So | OVERFELT | 22:52 | 7:45 | |||||||
95 | Monique Esparza | So | CHRISTOPHER | 22:54 | 7:46 | |||||||
96 | Missy Fresslaisse | So | WESTMONT | 22:57 | 7:47 | |||||||
97 | Diana Solorio | Sr | MOUNT PLEASANT | 23:01 | 7:48 | |||||||
98 | Galindo Aime | Sr | OVERFELT | 23:06 | 7:50 | |||||||
99 | Melissa Wong | Fr | WESTMOOR | 23:07 | 7:50 | |||||||
100 | Alexa Novales | Fr | WESTMOOR | 23:07 | 7:50 | |||||||
101 | Dyani Jacobo | Jr | PAJARO VALLEY | 23:14 | 7:53 | |||||||
102 | Bridget Brown | Fr | CHRISTOPHER | 23:16 | 7:53 | |||||||
103 | Rachel Allen | Fr | CHRISTOPHER | 23:19 | 7:54 | |||||||
104 | Kimia Ghodoosian | So | LEIGH | 23:39 | 8:01 | |||||||
105 | Edith Hinojosa | Jr | PAJARO VALLEY | 24:08 | 8:11 | |||||||
106 | Kerry Thompson | Sr | WESTMONT | 24:22 | 8:16 | |||||||
107 | Lucy Tang | So | LEIGH | 24:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
108 | Paulina Llamas | Fr | CHRISTOPHER | 24:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
109 | Sonal Gaur | Fr | WESTMONT | 24:53 | 8:26 | |||||||
110 | Liberty Tang | Jr | OVERFELT | 25:28 | 8:38 | |||||||
111 | Jocelyn Mercado | Jr | PAJARO VALLEY | 26:53 | 9:07 | |||||||
112 | Elizabeth Hernandez | Jr | PAJARO VALLEY | 33:04 | 11:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 5-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
95:56 19:11 6:30 |
69 | Maya Weigel Jr 18:34 6:18 5 |
Allison Sturges Sr 18:34 6:18 6 |
Melissa Reed So 19:13 6:31 10 |
Emily Schneider Sr 19:46 6:42 23 |
Emily Andrew Sr 19:49 6:43 25 |
Laura Reynolds So 20:07 6:49 32 |
Lisa Lacampagne Sr 20:57 7:06 51 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 4-5-3-2-2 Gap: 1:25 |
97:12 19:26 6:35 |
87 | Kendall Hacker So 18:25 6:15 4 |
Katie Spence So 19:33 6:38 16 |
Jackie Martinez Jr 19:41 6:40 19 |
Ana Duffy Jr 19:43 6:41 22 |
Erin Smith So 19:50 6:43 26 |
Katie Craft Jr 20:55 7:05 50 |
Erin Geraghty Sr 22:19 7:34 80 |
3 | MITTY 6-6-3-3-3 Gap: 1:24 |
97:41 19:32 6:37 |
96 | Molly Haar Jr 18:40 6:20 7 |
Olivia Brobst So 19:29 6:36 15 |
Olivia Rintala Jr 19:36 6:39 17 |
Ashely Noronha Jr 19:52 6:44 27 |
Ashley Dattalo Jr 20:04 6:48 30 |
Haley Weiner So 20:20 6:54 36 |
Montana Loveday Jr 20:30 6:57 38 |
4 | PRESENTATION 2-1-2-4-4 Gap: 2:18 |
97:39 19:32 6:37 |
107 | Laura Vasquez Sr 18:15 6:11 2 |
Hannah Wood So 18:53 6:24 8 |
Madeline Cooper Jr 19:48 6:43 24 |
Maria Blanc Sr 20:10 6:50 33 |
Jenna Wilkerson Jr 20:33 6:58 40 |
Amy Linehan Jr 20:47 7:03 46 |
Rayleen Chew Jr 21:13 7:12 55 |
5 | SAINT FRANCIS 11-10-9-7-5 Gap: 1:10 |
101:30 20:18 6:53 |
176 | Roslyn Lu Fr 19:42 6:41 20 |
Emilia Schrier Sr 20:04 6:48 31 |
Madeline Roemer Sr 20:18 6:53 35 |
Christine Wang Jr 20:34 6:58 42 |
Jessica Drury So 20:52 7:04 48 |
Emilie Kemp So 20:59 7:07 52 |
Emma Phelps Fr 21:37 7:20 65 |
5 | LYNBROOK 9-7-7-6-5 Gap: 1:50 |
101:38 20:20 6:53 |
176 | Shaelyn Silverman Jr 19:19 6:33 12 |
Grace Ling Fr 19:43 6:41 21 |
Silvia Signore Jr 20:42 7:01 44 |
Jessica Fan Jr 20:45 7:02 45 |
Vivian Chan Sr 21:09 7:10 54 |
Rebecca Yang Jr 21:41 7:21 66 |
Tammy Taller Jr 21:42 7:21 67 |
7 | Aragon 1-4-5-5-7 Gap: 3:22 |
101:08 20:14 6:51 |
178 | Lauren Croshaw Sr 18:05 6:08 1 |
Katherine Chinn Jr 19:40 6:40 18 |
Kathryn DeWitt Jr 20:34 6:58 41 |
Nikki Stokman Jr 21:22 7:15 57 |
Alexis Cooperstein Sr 21:27 7:16 61 |
Oma Skyrus Fr 21:34 7:19 63 |
Cristina Ashbaugh So 22:09 7:31 77 |
8 | GILROY 10-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:25 |
103:16 20:39 7:00 |
214 | Savannah Silacci Sr 19:24 6:35 14 |
Maritza Ruelas Sr 20:00 6:47 28 |
Athena Alarcon Sr 20:27 6:56 37 |
Chelsey Kalata Sr 21:36 7:19 64 |
Jessica Arciga Sr 21:49 7:24 71 |
Noemi Rivera Jr 21:52 7:25 72 |
Sorayma Perez So 22:46 7:43 83 |
9 | WILLOW GLEN 7-9-10-10-9 Gap: 2:25 |
103:25 20:41 7:01 |
219 | Kylee Kiesow So 19:04 6:28 9 |
Neylene Leon Sr 20:11 6:51 34 |
Adrienne Hernandez Fr 21:19 7:14 56 |
Lauren Shlee So 21:22 7:15 58 |
Daniela Lomeli Sr 21:29 7:17 62 |
Alejandra Lomeli So 21:45 7:22 69 |
Ruby Perez So 22:00 7:27 74 |
10 | WESTMOOR 3-3-6-9-10 Gap: 4:19 |
104:07 20:49 7:04 |
238 | Kylie Goo Jr 18:20 6:13 3 |
Nicole Novales Sr 19:21 6:34 13 |
Abi Haguisan So 21:26 7:16 59 |
Julie Canta Jr 22:21 7:35 81 |
Jennifer Tse Sr 22:39 7:41 82 |
Melissa Wong Fr 23:07 7:50 90 |
Alexa Novales Fr 23:07 7:50 91 |
11 | PIONEER 12-12-11-11-11 Gap: 2:02 |
105:51 21:10 7:11 |
276 | Jeanine Noordam So 20:01 6:47 29 |
Olivia Vega Fr 20:41 7:01 43 |
Olivia Lindorfer Jr 21:03 7:08 53 |
Bethany Tom So 22:03 7:28 75 |
Katie Wilkinson So 22:03 7:28 76 |
Caren Mccarthy So 22:12 7:32 78 |
Mina Blume Jr 22:52 7:45 85 |
12 | WESTMONT 8-11-12-12-12 Gap: 5:38 |
112:22 22:28 7:37 |
345 | Abbey Blake Sr 19:15 6:32 11 |
Madisen Lindsey Fr 20:55 7:05 49 |
Missy Fresslaisse So 22:57 7:47 88 |
Kerry Thompson Sr 24:22 8:16 97 |
Sonal Gaur Fr 24:53 8:26 100 |
||
13 | LEIGH 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 4:00 |
113:30 22:42 7:42 |
384 | Marissa D' Orfani Jr 20:47 7:03 47 |
Jessica O' Brien So 21:27 7:16 60 |
Jasmine Moreno Fr 22:50 7:44 84 |
Kimia Ghodoosian So 23:39 8:01 95 |
Lucy Tang So 24:47 8:24 98 |
||
14 | OVERFELT 15-15-14-14-14 Gap: 1:24 |
111:44 22:21 7:35 |
392 | Miriam Ekwuru Jr 21:42 7:21 68 |
Jennifer Chin Jr 21:49 7:24 70 |
Amador Cintia Jr 22:15 7:33 79 |
Telma Tavares So 22:52 7:45 86 |
Galindo Aime Sr 23:06 7:50 89 |
Liberty Tang Jr 25:28 8:38 101 |
|
15 | PAJARO VALLEY 13-14-15-15-15 Gap: 12:33 |
127:50 25:34 8:40 |
432 | April Chau Sr 20:31 6:57 39 |
Dyani Jacobo Jr 23:14 7:53 92 |
Edith Hinojosa Jr 24:08 8:11 96 |
Jocelyn Mercado Jr 26:53 9:07 102 |
Elizabeth Hernandez Jr 33:04 11:13 103 |
||
16 | CHRISTOPHER 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:52 |
116:17 23:15 7:53 |
446 | Allison Taylor Jr 21:58 7:27 73 |
Monique Esparza So 22:54 7:46 87 |
Bridget Brown Fr 23:16 7:53 93 |
Rachel Allen Fr 23:19 7:54 94 |
Paulina Llamas Fr 24:50 8:25 99 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.