Mountain View Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/28/09
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baney, Izzie | Jr | V | 20:27 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 125/192 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 10/23 | 19:43 | 19:43 | 19:43 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |
De Geus, Martina | Sr | V | 19:19 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 68/192 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 13/27 | 20:06 (0:47,3.9) |
20:06 (0:47,3.9) |
20:06 (0:47,3.9) |
19:23 (0:04,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Navarro, Sadie | Jr | V | 20:31 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 130/192 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/22 | 20:54 (0:23,1.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Pappas, Zoe | Sr | V | 19:27 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 76/192 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/24 | 19:00 | 19:00 | 19:00 | 19:00 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Passarelli, Carol | Jr | V | 19:40 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 90/192 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/23 | 20:20 (0:40,3.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sturges, Allison | So | V | 18:28 | 5:57 | 3.1 | 25/192 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 17/50 | 18:58 (0:30,2.6) |
18:58 (0:30,2.6) |
18:58 (0:30,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Wells, Sarah | So | V | 19:33 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 80/192 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/23 | 19:30 | 19:30 | 19:30 | 19:30 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/23 | 96:27 1:12 |
3.1 | 6:13 | 5:57 | 6:21 | 270 | 5:50 | 95:12 | 104:37 (8:10,7.8) |
95:12 | 95:12 99:35 |
Spartans ROCK! (LR, SDTR) | Allison Sturges (22), Martina De Geus (53), Zoe Pappas (60), Sarah Wells (63), Carol Passarelli (72) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacque Taylor | Sr | Casa Grand | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
2 | Julie Nacouzi | Jr | Montgomery | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
3 | Kaylin Mahoney | Jr | Saugus | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
4 | Karlie Garcia | Fr | Oakmont | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
5 | Kavis Frankian | So | Saugus | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
6 | Erin Menefee | Sr | Mt Carmel | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
7 | Teeny Adams | Sr | Esperanza | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
8 | Savannah Pio | Jr | Mira Costa | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
9 | Sierra Vega | Sr | Foothill | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
10 | Stephanie Balder | Jr | Saugus | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
11 | Aleyna Lacroix | Sr | Mira Costa | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
12 | Rachel Bush | So | Redondo Un | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
13 | Mariel Mendoza | So | J.W. North | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
14 | Heather Cerney | Sr | Carondelet | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
15 | Aryn Foland | Jr | Mira Costa | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
16 | Ashley Bergstrom | Jr | Canyon | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
17 | Savannah Vasquez | Sr | Mission Hi | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
18 | Laura O'neill | Jr | Redondo Un | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
19 | Courtney Crosta | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
20 | Bailey Miller | Sr | West Ranch | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
21 | Brooke Holt | Jr | Granite Ba | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
22 | Chloe Curtis | Sr | Redondo Un | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
23 | Amber Murakami | Sr | Saugus | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
24 | Danielle Hernando | Jr | Saugus | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
25 | Allison Sturges | So | Mountain View | 18:28 | 5:57 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 17/50 | 18:58 (0:30) |
18:58 (0:30) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
26 | Alycia Cridebring | Sr | College Pa | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
27 | Natalie Fyke | Sr | Esperanza | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
28 | Sabrina Seay | Fr | Mt Carmel | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
29 | Jessica Chang | Sr | Esperanza | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
30 | Ashley Welker | So | West Ranch | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
31 | Shannon Hagedorn | Jr | Mira Costa | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
32 | Merissa Kado | Jr | Saugus | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
33 | Hannah Kirkegaard | Fr | Ventura | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
34 | Lauren Croshaw | So | Aragon | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
35 | Alexandra Tate | So | Clayton Va | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
36 | Paige Hughes | Jr | Valhalla | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
37 | Corey Wood | Sr | Esperanza | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
38 | Carley Gross | Sr | Foothill | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
39 | Valerie Mares | Fr | Colony | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
40 | Kelly Suglmoto | So | Mira Costa | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
41 | Lyndsey Mull | So | Redondo Un | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
42 | Allie Rigby | Sr | Foothill | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
43 | Meghan Breadmore | Jr | Point Loma | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
44 | Rebecca Garcia | Jr | Canyon | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
45 | Monica Chen | Jr | Canyon | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
46 | Hannah Bell | So | Esperanza | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
47 | Taylor Jones | Fr | La Mirada | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
48 | Audrey Wilcox | Fr | Foothill | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
49 | Kody Atkins | So | Chico | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
50 | Michelle Pittman | Sr | Redondo Un | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
51 | Melissa Hopper | Sr | Leigh | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
52 | Lindsey Meng | Jr | Canyon | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
53 | Blanka Hodur | Jr | Folsom | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
54 | Dominique Ratto | Sr | Casa Grand | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
55 | Marissa Buckley | Jr | College Pa | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
56 | Nicole Brennan | Sr | Esperanza | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
57 | Amanda Richart | Sr | Canyon | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
58 | Katie Castro | Jr | Los Gatos | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
59 | Jennifer Owen | Jr | West Ranch | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
60 | Olivia Goins | Fr | Canyon | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
61 | Erin Hicks | Sr | Los Altos | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
62 | Cori Stemper | Fr | Foothill | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
63 | Sami Gomez | So | Woodcreek | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
64 | Hilary Hall | Sr | Westview | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
65 | Danielle Katz | Fr | Los Gatos | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
66 | Amber Peirsol | So | Windsor | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
67 | Lauren Justus | Jr | Glendora | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
68 | Martina De Geus | Sr | Mountain View | 19:19 | 6:14 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 13/27 | 20:06 (0:47) |
20:06 (0:47) |
20:06 (0:47) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
69 | April Willet | So | St. Francis - D2 | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
70 | Ari Gushue | Jr | Foothill | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
71 | Ciara Donnelly | So | Woodcreek | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
72 | Nicole Penick | Jr | Saugus | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
73 | Allison Klas | Fr | St. Francis - D2 | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
74 | Alyssa Johnson | Fr | Leland | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
75 | Vivien Cherrette | So | Mira Costa | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
76 | Zoe Pappas | Sr | Mountain View | 19:27 | 6:16 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/24 | 19:00 | 19:00 | 19:00 | |
77 | Suzi Rozga | Sr | Santa Rosa - D2 | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
78 | Stephanie Romo | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
79 | Denisse Ponce | Fr | Mission Hi | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
80 | Sarah Wells | So | Mountain View | 19:33 | 6:18 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/23 | 19:30 | 19:30 | 19:30 | |
81 | Megan Beck | Jr | Carondelet | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
82 | Kristine Lozoya | Sr | Oakmont | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
83 | Kristie Fields | Sr | Mira Costa | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
84 | Ladan Amiri | Jr | Esperanza | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
85 | Nyralee Chhotu | So | Oakmont | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
86 | Maureen May | Sr | St. Francis - D2 | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
87 | Megan Hughes | Jr | Valhalla | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
88 | Lindsey Spieker | Jr | Ramona | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
89 | Tiana Austin | Jr | Canyon | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
90 | Carol Passarelli | Jr | Mountain View | 19:40 | 6:21 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/23 | ||||
91 | Brooke Ruppenthal | Fr | Ponderosa | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
92 | Stephanie Ferro | Fr | Mission Hi | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
93 | Rebecca Rodriguez | So | Valhalla | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
94 | Kendall Stuscavage | Fr | College Pa | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
95 | Natalie Fernandez | Jr | Foothill-B | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
96 | Eva Luu | Jr | Casa Grand | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
97 | Kayla Ferron | Fr | Redondo Un | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
98 | Amanda Darouie | So | Mission Hi | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
99 | Haley Nevins | Jr | Del Campo | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
100 | Abby Blake | So | Westmont | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
101 | Madeline Goldkamp | Sr | Mt Carmel | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
102 | Camille Dyer | So | St. Francis - D2 | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
103 | Samantha Phillips | So | West Ranch | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
104 | Megan Osten | So | Sanger | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
105 | Emily Balcewski | So | Carondelet | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
106 | Marissa Yabko | Sr | West Ranch | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
107 | Kendahl Waalk | Jr | West Ranch | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
108 | Daniela Miramon | So | Valhalla | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
109 | Chloe Hall | Fr | Casa Grand | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
110 | Ashley Devriend | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
111 | Celina Vera | So | Tulare Uni | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
112 | Chandler Feigel | So | Sanger | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
113 | Gabby Paquette | Fr | Foothill | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
114 | Kelly Brooks | Jr | Santa Rosa - D2 | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
115 | Azure Grant | Fr | Chico | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
116 | Erin Enea | Jr | Carondelet | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
117 | Lindsay Valdez | Sr | Mt Carmel | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
118 | Kayla Knapp | So | Los Gatos | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
119 | Nicole Kruslic | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
120 | Leah Campbell | So | St. Francis - D2 | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
121 | Courtney Gegg | Sr | Carondelet | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
122 | Amanda Costa | So | Chico | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
123 | Kim Lackner | Fr | St. Francis - D2 | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
124 | Analy Nava | Sr | Chico | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
125 | Izzie Baney | Jr | Mountain View | 20:27 | 6:36 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 10/23 | 19:43 | 19:43 | ||
126 | Antonia Acquistapac | Jr | Carondelet | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
127 | Heather Waldorf | Jr | Chico | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
128 | Hannah Gustafson | Sr | Los Gatos | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
129 | Andrea Hughes | Fr | Valhalla | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
130 | Sadie Navarro | Jr | Mountain View | 20:31 | 6:37 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/22 | ||||
131 | Christine Zavesky | Jr | Granite Ba | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
132 | Taylor Falk | Jr | Casa Grand | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
133 | Madison Labshere | Fr | Valhalla | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
134 | Emily Sitler | Jr | St. Francis MV | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
135 | Rachel Gervolino | Sr | Carondelet | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
136 | Kiersten Iwai | Sr | Mt Carmel | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
137 | Jennifer Romo | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
138 | Lucy Garcia | Sr | East Baker | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
139 | Viridiana Trujillo | So | Tulare Wes | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
140 | Melissa Iarocci | Jr | Los Gatos | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
141 | Kylie Buck | Sr | Casa Grand | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
142 | Maddy Roemer | So | St. Francis MV | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
143 | Victoria Ung | So | Mt Carmel | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
144 | Nicole Garcia | Jr | Mt Carmel | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
145 | Jessica Diaz | So | St. Francis - D2 | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
146 | Kie Shidara | Sr | College Pa | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
147 | Caitlin Schillings | Fr | College Pa | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
148 | Yvette Poncen | Jr | Mission Hi | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
149 | Marina Ota | Sr | College Pa | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
150 | Anique Villegas | So | Redondo Un | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
151 | Annelise Brochier | Sr | St. Francis MV | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
152 | Ashley Tallon | Sr | Tulare Uni | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
153 | Jeannette Rodriguez | Sr | Highland-B | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
154 | Katie Taylor | Jr | Mt. Whitne | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
155 | Kelsey O'sullivan | Sr | Pleasant V | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
156 | Elaine Ribeiro | Fr | Helix | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
157 | Melanie Hickman | Fr | Pleasant V | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
158 | Natalie Lomayesva | Sr | Mission Hi | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
159 | Brianna Lara | Jr | Tulare Wes | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
160 | Stephanie Curnow | Jr | Mission Hi | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
161 | Tanner Martin | Jr | Tulare Uni | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
162 | Lauren Madigan | Jr | St. Francis MV | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
163 | Lorena Reed | So | Chico | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
164 | Emilia Schrier | So | St. Francis MV | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
165 | Asmita Deswal | Sr | Tulare Uni | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
166 | Kaitlin Phillips | Jr | West Ranch | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
167 | Melanie Cox | Jr | Casa Grand | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
168 | Haley Tallon | Sr | Tulare Uni | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
169 | Adriana Romero | Sr | St. Francis MV | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
170 | Colette Pierce | So | Tulare Uni | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
171 | Gabrielle Finley-va | So | Pleasant V | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
172 | Stephanie Sewell | So | Los Gatos | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
173 | Zora Thomas | Jr | Chico | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
174 | Grace Cambra | So | Oakmont | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
175 | Danielle Wilson | Jr | Valhalla | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
176 | Erin Brown | Jr | Los Gatos | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
177 | Marissa Moraza | So | Tulare Wes | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
178 | Amanda Haack | So | Oakmont | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
179 | Angelica Zarate | Sr | Mt. Whitne | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
180 | Ashley Simon | So | Tulare Wes | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
181 | Brandee Martinho | Jr | Tulare Wes | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
182 | Daisy Acosta | Sr | Tulare Wes | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
183 | Kelsey Gallagher | Sr | College Pa | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
184 | Jackie Lira | Jr | Mt. Whitne | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
185 | Cheyenne Amaro | So | Oakmont | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
186 | Georgia Cambra | So | Oakmont | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
187 | Yvette Hernandez | Fr | Tulare Wes | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
188 | Viviana Benitez | Fr | Mt. Whitne | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
189 | Brenda Zamora | Fr | Mt. Whitne | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
190 | Jenny Taylor | Jr | Mt. Whitne | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
191 | Johanna Menedez | Fr | Tulare Uni | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
192 | Mia Lopez | Sr | Mt. Whitne | 25:51 | 8:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
90:26 18:05 5:50 |
56 | Kaylin Mahoney Jr 17:35 5:40 2 |
Kavis Frankian So 17:52 5:46 4 |
Stephanie Balder Jr 18:06 5:50 9 |
Amber Murakami Sr 18:26 5:57 20 |
Danielle Hernando Jr 18:27 5:57 21 |
Merissa Kado Jr 18:34 5:59 29 |
Nicole Penick Jr 19:25 6:16 57 |
2 | Mira Costa 6-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
91:41 18:20 5:55 |
91 | Savannah Pio Jr 18:02 5:49 7 |
Aleyna Lacroix Sr 18:08 5:51 10 |
Aryn Foland Jr 18:14 5:53 13 |
Shannon Hagedorn Jr 18:33 5:59 28 |
Kelly Suglmoto So 18:44 6:03 33 |
Vivien Cherrette So 19:27 6:16 59 |
Kristie Fields Sr 19:34 6:19 66 |
3 | Redondo Un 8-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:53 |
92:49 18:34 5:59 |
121 | Rachel Bush So 18:10 5:52 11 |
Laura O'neill Jr 18:23 5:56 16 |
Chloe Curtis Sr 18:26 5:57 19 |
Lyndsey Mull So 18:47 6:04 34 |
Michelle Pittman Sr 19:03 6:09 41 |
Kayla Ferron Fr 19:49 6:24 77 |
Anique Villegas So 20:55 6:45 123 |
4 | Esperanza 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:58 |
92:37 18:31 5:59 |
125 | Teeny Adams Sr 17:59 5:48 6 |
Natalie Fyke Sr 18:29 5:58 24 |
Jessica Chang Sr 18:30 5:58 26 |
Corey Wood Sr 18:42 6:02 31 |
Hannah Bell So 18:57 6:07 38 |
Nicole Brennan Sr 19:08 6:10 45 |
Ladan Amiri Jr 19:34 6:19 67 |
5 | Foothill 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:10 |
93:48 18:46 6:03 |
164 | Sierra Vega Sr 18:03 5:49 8 |
Carley Gross Sr 18:43 6:02 32 |
Allie Rigby Sr 18:47 6:04 35 |
Audrey Wilcox Fr 19:02 6:08 39 |
Cori Stemper Fr 19:13 6:12 50 |
Ari Gushue Jr 19:20 6:14 55 |
Gabby Paquette Fr 20:14 6:32 89 |
6 | Canyon 10-9-6-6-6 Gap: 0:48 |
94:18 18:52 6:05 |
175 | Ashley Bergstrom Jr 18:21 5:55 14 |
Rebecca Garcia Jr 18:50 6:05 36 |
Monica Chen Jr 18:53 6:05 37 |
Lindsey Meng Jr 19:05 6:09 42 |
Amanda Richart Sr 19:09 6:11 46 |
Olivia Goins Fr 19:12 6:12 49 |
Tiana Austin Jr 19:39 6:20 71 |
7 | West Ranch 13-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:42 |
96:11 19:14 6:12 |
257 | Bailey Miller Sr 18:24 5:56 18 |
Ashley Welker So 18:31 5:58 27 |
Jennifer Owen Jr 19:09 6:11 48 |
Samantha Phillips So 20:01 6:27 81 |
Marissa Yabko Sr 20:06 6:29 83 |
Kendahl Waalk Jr 20:07 6:29 84 |
Kaitlin Phillips Jr 21:26 6:55 135 |
8 | Mountain View 14-13-11-9-8 Gap: 1:12 |
96:27 19:17 6:13 |
270 | Allison Sturges So 18:28 5:57 22 |
Martina De Geus Sr 19:19 6:14 53 |
Zoe Pappas Sr 19:27 6:16 60 |
Sarah Wells So 19:33 6:18 63 |
Carol Passarelli Jr 19:40 6:21 72 |
Izzie Baney Jr 20:27 6:36 100 |
Sadie Navarro Jr 20:31 6:37 105 |
9 | Woodcreek 12-11-10-8-9 Gap: 1:47 |
96:37 19:19 6:14 |
272 | Courtney Crosta Sr 18:23 5:56 17 |
Sami Gomez So 19:14 6:12 51 |
Ciara Donnelly So 19:21 6:15 56 |
Stephanie Romo Jr 19:29 6:17 61 |
Ashley Devriend Jr 20:10 6:30 87 |
Nicole Kruslic Sr 20:21 6:34 94 |
Jennifer Romo Sr 20:37 6:39 111 |
10 | Mt Carmel 4-4-8-10-10 Gap: 2:37 |
97:21 19:28 6:17 |
311 | Erin Menefee Sr 17:59 5:48 5 |
Sabrina Seay Fr 18:29 5:58 25 |
Madeline Goldkamp Sr 19:57 6:26 79 |
Lindsay Valdez Sr 20:20 6:34 92 |
Kiersten Iwai Sr 20:36 6:39 110 |
Victoria Ung So 20:43 6:41 116 |
Nicole Garcia Jr 20:43 6:41 117 |
11 | Casa Grand 1-7-9-11-11 Gap: 3:05 |
97:04 19:25 6:16 |
312 | Jacque Taylor Sr 17:29 5:38 1 |
Dominique Ratto Sr 19:06 6:10 43 |
Eva Luu Jr 19:46 6:23 76 |
Chloe Hall Fr 20:09 6:30 86 |
Taylor Falk Jr 20:34 6:38 106 |
Kylie Buck Sr 20:40 6:40 114 |
Melanie Cox Jr 21:29 6:56 136 |
12 | Carondelet 9-14-15-13-12 Gap: 2:11 |
98:32 19:42 6:21 |
345 | Heather Cerney Sr 18:12 5:52 12 |
Megan Beck Jr 19:33 6:18 64 |
Emily Balcewski So 20:05 6:29 82 |
Erin Enea Jr 20:19 6:33 91 |
Courtney Gegg Sr 20:23 6:35 96 |
Antonia Acquistapac Jr 20:29 6:36 101 |
Rachel Gervolino Sr 20:36 6:39 109 |
13 | Mission Hi 11-15-14-12-13 Gap: 2:32 |
98:24 19:41 6:21 |
349 | Savannah Vasquez Sr 18:22 5:55 15 |
Denisse Ponce Fr 19:32 6:18 62 |
Stephanie Ferro Fr 19:43 6:22 73 |
Amanda Darouie So 19:53 6:25 78 |
Yvette Poncen Jr 20:54 6:45 121 |
Natalie Lomayesva Sr 21:09 6:49 127 |
Stephanie Curnow Jr 21:13 6:51 129 |
14 | St. Francis - D2 19-18-17-15-14 Gap: 1:03 |
98:42 19:44 6:22 |
356 | April Willet So 19:20 6:14 54 |
Allison Klas Fr 19:27 6:16 58 |
Maureen May Sr 19:34 6:19 69 |
Camille Dyer So 19:58 6:26 80 |
Leah Campbell So 20:23 6:35 95 |
Kim Lackner Fr 20:25 6:35 98 |
Jessica Diaz So 20:46 6:42 118 |
15 | Valhalla 16-17-16-14-15 Gap: 1:49 |
98:41 19:44 6:22 |
363 | Paige Hughes Jr 18:42 6:02 30 |
Megan Hughes Jr 19:36 6:19 70 |
Rebecca Rodriguez So 19:44 6:22 74 |
Daniela Miramon So 20:08 6:30 85 |
Andrea Hughes Fr 20:31 6:37 104 |
Madison Labshere Fr 20:35 6:38 107 |
Danielle Wilson Jr 21:52 7:03 143 |
16 | College Pa 15-10-13-15-16 Gap: 2:21 |
98:56 19:47 6:23 |
381 | Alycia Cridebring Sr 18:28 5:57 23 |
Marissa Buckley Jr 19:08 6:10 44 |
Kendall Stuscavage Fr 19:44 6:22 75 |
Kie Shidara Sr 20:47 6:42 119 |
Caitlin Schillings Fr 20:49 6:43 120 |
Marina Ota Sr 20:55 6:45 122 |
Kelsey Gallagher Sr 22:32 7:16 151 |
17 | Los Gatos 18-16-18-18-17 Gap: 1:31 |
99:57 19:59 6:27 |
408 | Katie Castro Jr 19:09 6:11 47 |
Danielle Katz Fr 19:16 6:13 52 |
Kayla Knapp So 20:21 6:34 93 |
Hannah Gustafson Sr 20:31 6:37 103 |
Melissa Iarocci Jr 20:40 6:40 113 |
Stephanie Sewell So 21:44 7:01 140 |
Erin Brown Jr 21:58 7:05 144 |
18 | Oakmont 3-11-12-17-18 Gap: 4:11 |
100:49 20:10 6:30 |
424 | Karlie Garcia Fr 17:52 5:46 3 |
Kristine Lozoya Sr 19:33 6:18 65 |
Nyralee Chhotu So 19:34 6:19 68 |
Grace Cambra So 21:47 7:02 142 |
Amanda Haack So 22:03 7:07 146 |
Cheyenne Amaro So 22:38 7:18 153 |
Georgia Cambra So 22:40 7:19 154 |
19 | Chico 17-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:28 |
100:40 20:08 6:30 |
428 | Kody Atkins So 19:02 6:08 40 |
Azure Grant Fr 20:18 6:33 90 |
Amanda Costa So 20:24 6:35 97 |
Analy Nava Sr 20:26 6:35 99 |
Heather Waldorf Jr 20:30 6:37 102 |
Lorena Reed So 21:20 6:53 132 |
Zora Thomas Jr 21:45 7:01 141 |
20 | St. Francis MV 21-21-21-21-20 Gap: 0:48 |
104:54 20:59 6:46 |
611 | Emily Sitler Jr 20:35 6:38 108 |
Maddy Roemer So 20:41 6:40 115 |
Annelise Brochier Sr 20:58 6:46 124 |
Lauren Madigan Jr 21:17 6:52 131 |
Emilia Schrier So 21:23 6:54 133 |
Adriana Romero Sr 21:35 6:58 138 |
|
21 | Tulare Uni 20-20-20-20-21 Gap: 1:22 |
105:25 21:05 6:48 |
614 | Celina Vera So 20:11 6:31 88 |
Ashley Tallon Sr 21:00 6:46 125 |
Tanner Martin Jr 21:17 6:52 130 |
Asmita Deswal Sr 21:24 6:54 134 |
Haley Tallon Sr 21:33 6:57 137 |
Colette Pierce So 21:36 6:58 139 |
Johanna Menedez Fr 24:44 7:59 159 |
22 | Tulare Wes 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 1:45 |
108:35 21:43 7:00 |
682 | Viridiana Trujillo So 20:38 6:39 112 |
Brianna Lara Jr 21:11 6:50 128 |
Marissa Moraza So 22:01 7:06 145 |
Ashley Simon So 22:22 7:13 148 |
Brandee Martinho Jr 22:23 7:13 149 |
Daisy Acosta Sr 22:26 7:14 150 |
Yvette Hernandez Fr 22:46 7:21 155 |
23 | Mt. Whitne 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 3:14 |
112:55 22:35 7:17 |
738 | Katie Taylor Jr 21:01 6:47 126 |
Angelica Zarate Sr 22:11 7:09 147 |
Jackie Lira Jr 22:36 7:17 152 |
Viviana Benitez Fr 22:52 7:23 156 |
Brenda Zamora Fr 24:15 7:49 157 |
Jenny Taylor Jr 24:23 7:52 158 |
Mia Lopez Sr 25:51 8:20 160 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.