Maria Carrillo Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avelar, Cecilia | Fr | F/S | 20:35 | 6:38 | 3.1 | 18/203 | 1/4 | 4/11 | 12/38 | 20:34 | ||||
Breedlove, Shaz | So | V | 19:51 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 15/152 | 2/7 | 2/11 | 3/27 | 19:50 | ||||
Cichosz, Shawn | So | F/S | 20:37 | 6:39 | 3.1 | 21/203 | 2/4 | 5/11 | 6/34 | |||||
Fitzgerald, Kelly | Jr | V | 21:03 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 45/152 | 5/7 | 7/11 | 3/21 | |||||
Greco, Claire | Sr | V | 21:19 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 57/152 | 7/7 | 10/11 | 2/13 | |||||
Jaffe, Castine | Fr | F/S | 21:10 | 6:50 | 3.1 | 35/203 | 3/4 | 8/11 | 4/31 | |||||
Mahoney, Sophia | Jr | V | 21:12 | 6:50 | 3.1 | 50/152 | 6/7 | 9/11 | 2/18 | 20:57 | ||||
Natoli, Andrea | So | V | 19:35 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 10/152 | 1/7 | 1/11 | 6/28 | 18:57 | 18:57 | 18:57 | Way to GO! (DSR) | |
Palladino, Shannon | So | V | 20:21 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 25/152 | 3/7 | 3/11 | 3/23 | 22:39 (2:18,10.2) |
22:39 (2:18,10.2) |
22:39 (2:18,10.2) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Perry, Samantha | So | V | 20:48 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 37/152 | 4/7 | 6/11 | 4/22 | 20:58 (0:10,0.8) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Wright, Emma | Fr | F/S | 21:19 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 42/203 | 4/4 | 10/11 | 5/26 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/21 | 101:38 1:28 |
3.1 | 6:33 | 6:19 | 6:47 | 126 | 6:25 | 98:48 | 96:08 | 96:08 102:00 |
Way to go, TEAM! (SDTR) | Andrea Natoli (10), Shaz Breedlove (15), Shannon Palladino (24), Samantha Perry (35), Kelly Fitzgerald (42) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Marggraff | Sr | Acalanes | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
2 | Chloe Hansel | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
3 | Madison Hight | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
4 | Marisa Carino | Jr | Oakmont | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
5 | Clare Orton | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Kelly Collins | Sr | Acalanes | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
7 | Sara Hanneman | So | Galena | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
8 | Molly Haar | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Amy Hollshwandner | Sr | Acalanes | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
10 | Andrea Natoli | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:35 | 6:19 | 1/7 | 1/11 | 6/28 | 18:57 | 18:57 | ||
11 | Kyra Meko | Jr | Nipomo | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
12 | Emily Fieberling | Jr | Bishop O' Dowd | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
13 | Brittney Blackwell | Fr | Oak Park | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
14 | Mckell Davis | Jr | Cabrillo | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
15 | Shaz Breedlove | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:51 | 6:24 | 2/7 | 2/11 | 3/27 | ||||
16 | Molly Pruett | Jr | Centennial | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
17 | Micayla Rennick | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
18 | Abby Bolt | So | Galena | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
19 | Kendall Engelhardt | Jr | Oak Park | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
20 | Sarah Rockwood | So | Miramonte | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
21 | Ashley Dattalo | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
22 | Ashley Kawaguchi | Sr | Miramonte | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
23 | Ashley Lara | So | Valley Christian (SJ) | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
24 | Julia Cooke | So | Bishop O' Dowd | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
25 | Shannon Palladino | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:21 | 6:34 | 3/7 | 3/11 | 3/23 | 22:39 (2:18) |
22:39 (2:18) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
26 | Alissa Barraza | Jr | San Marino | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
27 | Breann Croft | Jr | El Diamante | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
28 | Lindsay Buckel | Jr | Miramonte | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
29 | Nina Winsick | Jr | Oak Park | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
30 | Ashley Noronha | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
31 | Natali Knight | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
32 | Marianna Flores | Fr | El Diamante | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
33 | Sydney Carroll | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
34 | Nicole Asbun | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
35 | Ariel Thomas | Sr | Miramonte | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
36 | Corrie Calderon | Sr | Galena | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
37 | Samantha Perry | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:48 | 6:43 | 4/7 | 6/11 | 4/22 | ||||
38 | Kylie Michaels | So | Oakmont | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
39 | Jessica Xu | Jr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
40 | Gracie Albano | Jr | Nipomo | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
41 | Sondra Abruzzo | So | Miramonte | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
42 | Kelsey Harper | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
43 | Alyssa Byer | So | Bishop O' Dowd | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
44 | Nicole Krebsbach | Jr | El Diamante | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
45 | Kelly Fitzgerald | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 21:03 | 6:47 | 5/7 | 7/11 | 3/21 | ||||
46 | Megan Wenzel | So | Las Lomas | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
47 | Rachel Gemar | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
48 | Elizabeth Sartuche | Fr | Tulare Union | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
49 | Autumn Hersey | Jr | Cabrillo | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
50 | Sophia Mahoney | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 21:12 | 6:50 | 6/7 | 9/11 | 2/18 | ||||
51 | Christine Gutierrez | Jr | Centennial | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
52 | Montana Loveday | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
53 | Natalie Cool | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
54 | Heather Mcintosh | Sr | Oak Park | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
55 | Abby White | Fr | Centennial | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
56 | Tracy Mcalpin | Sr | Oak Park | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
57 | Claire Greco | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 21:19 | 6:53 | 7/7 | 10/11 | 2/13 | ||||
58 | Sadie Montague | Fr | Buhach Colony | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
59 | Faith Lewis | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
60 | Erin Nance | Jr | Kerman | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
61 | Jourdyn Labadie | So | Galena | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
62 | Olivia Rintala | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
63 | Georgia Roden | So | Miramonte | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
64 | Malea Martin | So | San Luis Obispo | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
65 | Andrea Guzman | Jr | Cabrillo | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
66 | Shannon Luu | Jr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
67 | Cassie Dittenhoefer | Jr | Nipomo | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
68 | Liz Uribe | Fr | St. Mary's | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
69 | Alison Heywood | So | Bishop O' Dowd | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
70 | Jillian Mclenithan | Sr | Atascardo | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
71 | Caroline Wilcox | Sr | Acalanes | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
72 | Katy Hoerman | Jr | Oak Park | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
73 | Mika Davidian | Sr | Oakmont | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
74 | Annie Thompson | So | Atascardo | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
75 | Gio Casazza | So | Galena | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
76 | Kellianne Connolly | Sr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
77 | Sophia Kvochak | Sr | Bishop O' Dowd | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
78 | Ashley Ryan | So | Bishop O' Dowd | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
79 | Delaney Gove | Sr | Oak Park | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
80 | Staci Bangert | Jr | Galena | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
81 | Suzanne Becker | Jr | Albany | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
82 | Lorena Hernandez | Jr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
83 | Carolina Lopez | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
84 | Katherine Tottle | Sr | Acalanes | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
85 | Thalia Tom | Jr | Albany | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
86 | Ruby Velasquez | Jr | Kerman | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
87 | Heidi Maqueos | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
88 | Victoria Crevolin | So | Kerman | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
89 | Ashley Ellsworth | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
90 | Jacksaly Rios | So | Tulare Union | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
91 | Veronica Solorio | Jr | Kerman | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
92 | Victoria Fortin | So | El Diamante | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
93 | Kristin Varner | So | Centennial | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
94 | Jessica Rosser | Fr | Galena | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
95 | Alexis Acosta | Fr | Kerman | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
96 | Marissa Reyes | Sr | St. Mary's | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
97 | Jenna Bowles | So | Oakmont | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
98 | Nicole Hook | Jr | Cabrillo | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
99 | Alyssa Ayala | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
100 | Taylor Witcher | So | Nipomo | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
101 | Vanessa Giacalone | Fr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
102 | Audrey Tekerlek | Jr | St. Mary's | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
103 | Vanessa Avila | So | Nipomo | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
104 | Annie Merritt | Jr | Bishop O' Dowd | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
105 | Kristina Lisitsin | Jr | St. Mary's | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
106 | Marina Flores | Sr | San Marino | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
107 | Jasmine Daulton | So | El Diamante | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
108 | Brandy Fernandez | Jr | Cabrillo | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
109 | Abbey Sweeney | Jr | Dublin | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
110 | Rachel Mclaughlin | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
111 | Megan Gillespie | Jr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
112 | Jesenia Avina | Jr | St. Mary's | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
113 | Rosalba Romero | Jr | Delano | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
114 | Ashley Sorrow | Fr | Centennial | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
115 | Johana Mendez | Sr | Tulare Union | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
116 | Melissa Ballard | Sr | Centennial | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
117 | Amber Arias | So | Centennial | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
118 | Jena Pretorius | Jr | El Diamante | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
119 | Sophie Starkman | Jr | Nipomo | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
120 | Karina Vidrios | Fr | Dinuba | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
121 | Alissa Rivera | Fr | Buhach Colony | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
122 | Leia Wang | Fr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
123 | Jasmine Shah | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
124 | Brooke Quiddam | Sr | Delano | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
125 | Magaly Ordonez | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
126 | Alexandra Rodriguez | Fr | Cabrillo | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
127 | Kelsey Mcclendon | So | El Diamante | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
128 | Mary Garrett | So | Liberty Ranch | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
129 | Perla Ponce | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
130 | Christina Uribe | Jr | St. Mary's | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
131 | Heather Theuer | Sr | Buhach Colony | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
132 | Haley Cardoza | Sr | Tulare Union | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
133 | Alicia Andreas | Jr | Delano | 24:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
134 | Jessica Martinez | So | Buhach Colony | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
135 | Becca Alves | Jr | Tulare Union | 25:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
136 | Lauren Kikumoto | Sr | Laguna Creek | 25:06 | 8:06 | |||||||
137 | Megan Burnes | So | Oakmont | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
138 | Angelica Sanchez | Sr | Tulare Union | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
139 | Narda Zamora | So | Delano | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
140 | Celina Porras | Sr | Cabrillo | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
141 | Sonia Carreno | Jr | Nipomo | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
142 | Allison Barcelon | Sr | Laguna Creek | 25:54 | 8:21 | |||||||
143 | Annie Vang | Jr | Buhach Colony | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
144 | Karen Flores | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
145 | Briana Jacobo | Jr | Delano | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
146 | Jessica Valenzuela | So | Laguna Creek | 26:24 | 8:31 | |||||||
147 | Sanya Bedi | Fr | Buhach Colony | 26:37 | 8:35 | |||||||
148 | Jasmine Cavazos | So | Delano | 26:44 | 8:37 | |||||||
149 | Sharon Garcia | Jr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 26:49 | 8:39 | |||||||
150 | Wing-yiu Cheung | Jr | Dublin | 27:05 | 8:44 | |||||||
151 | Emily Bourgoin | Liberty Ranch | 28:01 | 9:02 | ||||||||
152 | Emily Tennis | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 29:14 | 9:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:51 |
99:32 19:54 6:25 |
84 | Chloe Hansel Fr 19:12 6:12 2 |
Madison Hight Jr 19:13 6:12 3 |
Clare Orton Jr 19:25 6:16 5 |
Sydney Carroll Jr 20:39 6:40 31 |
Megan Wenzel So 21:03 6:47 43 |
Rachel Gemar Jr 21:04 6:48 44 |
Natalie Cool Jr 21:16 6:52 50 |
2 | Archbishop Mitty 5-5-4-4-2 Gap: 1:14 |
101:36 20:19 6:33 |
117 | Molly Haar Sr 19:30 6:17 8 |
Ashley Dattalo Sr 20:13 6:31 20 |
Ashley Noronha Sr 20:34 6:38 28 |
Natali Knight Sr 20:35 6:38 29 |
Nicole Asbun So 20:44 6:41 32 |
Montana Loveday Sr 21:15 6:51 49 |
Olivia Rintala Sr 21:26 6:55 59 |
3 | Maria Carrillo 6-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:28 |
101:38 20:20 6:33 |
126 | Andrea Natoli So 19:35 6:19 10 |
Shaz Breedlove So 19:51 6:24 15 |
Shannon Palladino So 20:21 6:34 24 |
Samantha Perry So 20:48 6:43 35 |
Kelly Fitzgerald Jr 21:03 6:47 42 |
Sophia Mahoney Jr 21:12 6:50 47 |
Claire Greco Sr 21:19 6:53 54 |
4 | Miramonte 12-8-7-5-4 Gap: 0:41 |
102:33 20:31 6:37 |
138 | Sarah Rockwood So 20:12 6:31 19 |
Ashley Kawaguchi Sr 20:14 6:32 21 |
Lindsay Buckel Jr 20:28 6:36 26 |
Ariel Thomas Sr 20:46 6:42 33 |
Sondra Abruzzo So 20:53 6:44 39 |
Georgia Roden So 21:29 6:56 60 |
|
5 | Acalanes 1-2-2-2-5 Gap: 3:18 |
101:57 20:23 6:35 |
159 | Annie Marggraff Sr 18:59 6:07 1 |
Kelly Collins Sr 19:26 6:16 6 |
Amy Hollshwandner Sr 19:34 6:19 9 |
Caroline Wilcox Sr 21:41 7:00 66 |
Katherine Tottle Sr 22:17 7:11 77 |
||
6 | Oak Park 9-6-5-6-6 Gap: 1:31 |
102:56 20:35 6:38 |
162 | Brittney Blackwell Fr 19:48 6:23 13 |
Kendall Engelhardt Jr 19:59 6:27 18 |
Nina Winsick Jr 20:32 6:37 27 |
Heather Mcintosh Sr 21:18 6:52 51 |
Tracy Mcalpin Sr 21:19 6:53 53 |
Katy Hoerman Jr 21:42 7:00 67 |
Delaney Gove Sr 22:05 7:07 73 |
7 | Galena 4-3-5-7-7 Gap: 2:21 |
103:24 20:41 6:40 |
185 | Sara Hanneman So 19:27 6:16 7 |
Abby Bolt So 19:58 6:26 17 |
Corrie Calderon Sr 20:47 6:42 34 |
Jourdyn Labadie So 21:24 6:54 58 |
Gio Casazza So 21:48 7:02 69 |
Staci Bangert Jr 22:07 7:08 74 |
Jessica Rosser Fr 22:39 7:18 85 |
8 | Bishop O' Dowd 8-7-8-8-8 Gap: 2:17 |
104:38 20:56 6:45 |
211 | Emily Fieberling Jr 19:43 6:22 12 |
Julia Cooke So 20:19 6:33 23 |
Alyssa Byer So 20:55 6:45 40 |
Alison Heywood So 21:41 7:00 65 |
Sophia Kvochak Sr 22:00 7:06 71 |
Ashley Ryan So 22:03 7:07 72 |
Annie Merritt Jr 23:02 7:26 95 |
9 | El Diamante 14-11-9-9-9 Gap: 2:44 |
107:50 21:34 6:57 |
276 | Breann Croft Jr 20:27 6:36 25 |
Marianna Flores Fr 20:36 6:39 30 |
Nicole Krebsbach Jr 21:02 6:47 41 |
Victoria Fortin So 22:34 7:17 83 |
Jasmine Daulton So 23:11 7:29 97 |
Jena Pretorius Jr 23:32 7:35 107 |
Kelsey Mcclendon So 24:21 7:51 115 |
10 | Valley Christian (SJ) 13-12-13-10-10 Gap: 2:39 |
107:39 21:32 6:57 |
283 | Ashley Lara So 20:18 6:33 22 |
Jessica Xu Jr 20:50 6:43 37 |
Shannon Luu Jr 21:37 6:58 62 |
Kellianne Connolly Sr 21:57 7:05 70 |
Vanessa Giacalone Fr 22:57 7:24 92 |
Megan Gillespie Jr 23:21 7:32 100 |
Leia Wang Fr 23:58 7:44 110 |
11 | Nipomo 7-10-11-13-11 Gap: 3:23 |
108:05 21:37 6:58 |
297 | Kyra Meko Jr 19:39 6:20 11 |
Gracie Albano Jr 20:53 6:44 38 |
Cassie Dittenhoefer Jr 21:39 6:59 63 |
Taylor Witcher So 22:52 7:23 91 |
Vanessa Avila So 23:02 7:26 94 |
Sophie Starkman Jr 23:45 7:40 108 |
Sonia Carreno Jr 25:40 8:17 128 |
12 | Centennial 11-14-12-12-12 Gap: 3:33 |
108:24 21:41 7:00 |
303 | Molly Pruett Jr 19:52 6:25 16 |
Christine Gutierrez Jr 21:14 6:51 48 |
Abby White Fr 21:18 6:52 52 |
Kristin Varner So 22:35 7:17 84 |
Ashley Sorrow Fr 23:25 7:33 103 |
Melissa Ballard Sr 23:29 7:35 105 |
Amber Arias So 23:29 7:35 106 |
13 | Cabrillo 10-13-13-14-13 Gap: 3:23 |
108:38 21:44 7:01 |
308 | Mckell Davis Jr 19:50 6:24 14 |
Autumn Hersey Jr 21:10 6:50 46 |
Andrea Guzman Jr 21:36 6:58 61 |
Nicole Hook Jr 22:49 7:22 89 |
Brandy Fernandez Jr 23:13 7:29 98 |
Alexandra Rodriguez Fr 24:17 7:50 114 |
Celina Porras Sr 25:35 8:15 127 |
14 | Oakmont 3-8-10-11-14 Gap: 5:57 |
109:51 21:58 7:05 |
320 | Marisa Carino Jr 19:18 6:14 4 |
Kylie Michaels So 20:49 6:43 36 |
Mika Davidian Sr 21:43 7:00 68 |
Jenna Bowles So 22:46 7:21 88 |
Megan Burnes So 25:15 8:09 124 |
||
15 | Kerman 18-16-15-15-15 Gap: 1:20 |
111:20 22:16 7:11 |
383 | Erin Nance Jr 21:21 6:53 57 |
Ruby Velasquez Jr 22:18 7:12 78 |
Victoria Crevolin So 22:28 7:15 80 |
Veronica Solorio Jr 22:32 7:16 82 |
Alexis Acosta Fr 22:41 7:19 86 |
||
16 | St. Mary's 19-18-18-16-16 Gap: 1:41 |
113:48 22:46 7:21 |
441 | Liz Uribe Fr 21:40 6:59 64 |
Marissa Reyes Sr 22:42 7:19 87 |
Audrey Tekerlek Jr 23:01 7:25 93 |
Kristina Lisitsin Jr 23:04 7:26 96 |
Jesenia Avina Jr 23:21 7:32 101 |
Christina Uribe Jr 24:29 7:54 118 |
|
17 | Miguel Contreras Learning 20-18-16-17-17 Gap: 2:13 |
115:15 23:03 7:26 |
460 | Lorena Hernandez Jr 22:12 7:10 75 |
Carolina Lopez Sr 22:14 7:10 76 |
Heidi Maqueos Sr 22:19 7:12 79 |
Magaly Ordonez Sr 24:05 7:46 113 |
Perla Ponce Sr 24:25 7:53 117 |
Karen Flores Sr 26:00 8:23 130 |
Sharon Garcia Jr 26:49 8:39 134 |
18 | Liberty Ranch 17-17-19-19-18 Gap: 3:01 |
115:50 23:10 7:28 |
472 | Faith Lewis Sr 21:21 6:53 56 |
Alyssa Ayala Fr 22:51 7:22 90 |
Rachel Mclaughlin Jr 23:17 7:31 99 |
Jasmine Shah Jr 23:59 7:44 111 |
Mary Garrett So 24:22 7:52 116 |
Emily Bourgoin - 28:01 9:02 135 |
Emily Tennis Jr 29:14 9:26 136 |
19 | Tulare Union 15-15-16-18-19 Gap: 3:57 |
117:00 23:24 7:33 |
473 | Elizabeth Sartuche Fr 21:05 6:48 45 |
Jacksaly Rios So 22:31 7:16 81 |
Johana Mendez Sr 23:26 7:34 104 |
Haley Cardoza Sr 24:56 8:03 120 |
Becca Alves Jr 25:02 8:05 123 |
Angelica Sanchez Sr 25:16 8:09 125 |
|
20 | Buhach Colony 16-20-20-20-20 Gap: 4:37 |
120:58 24:12 7:48 |
534 | Sadie Montague Fr 21:21 6:53 55 |
Alissa Rivera Fr 23:54 7:43 109 |
Heather Theuer Sr 24:44 7:59 119 |
Jessica Martinez So 25:01 8:04 122 |
Annie Vang Jr 25:58 8:23 129 |
Sanya Bedi Fr 26:37 8:35 132 |
|
21 | Delano 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 2:52 |
124:06 24:49 8:00 |
592 | Rosalba Romero Jr 23:22 7:32 102 |
Brooke Quiddam Sr 24:05 7:46 112 |
Alicia Andreas Jr 24:58 8:03 121 |
Narda Zamora So 25:27 8:13 126 |
Briana Jacobo Jr 26:14 8:28 131 |
Jasmine Cavazos So 26:44 8:37 133 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca Tinoco | Fr | Golden Valley | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
2 | Caith Wright | So | Acalanes | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
3 | Marissa Mccullough | So | Long Beach Polytechnic | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
4 | Pamela Tran | So | Long Beach Polytechnic | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
5 | Gabrielle Gamboa | Fr | Dublin | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
6 | Jojo Peng | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
7 | Camilla Hanson | Fr | Clovis North | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
8 | Ariel Medina | So | St. Francis | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
9 | Monica Rodriguez | So | Long Beach Polytechnic | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
10 | Annabel Driussi | Fr | Albany | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
11 | Emma Obrien | Fr | Oak Park | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
12 | Shelby Eberwein | So | Yucaipa | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
13 | Alondra Marquez | So | Yucaipa | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
14 | Mallory Shingle | So | St. Francis | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
15 | Rachel Gee | Fr | Yucaipa | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
16 | Olivia Harrigian | Fr | San Marino | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
17 | Eleni Mandas | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
18 | Cecilia Avelar | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 20:35 | 6:38 | 1/4 | 4/11 | 12/38 | ||||
19 | Madison Parker | Fr | Yucaipa | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
20 | Sarah Linton | So | San Marino | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
21 | Shawn Cichosz | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:37 | 6:39 | 2/4 | 5/11 | 6/34 | ||||
22 | Mary Lewerenz | So | Acalanes | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
23 | Christina Torigian | So | Oak Park | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
24 | Ashlyn Barajas | Fr | Ayala | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
25 | Clarissa Garay | So | Ayala | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
26 | Mikahla Prahl | Fr | Buchanan | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
27 | Kirah Overman | Fr | Armijo | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
28 | Veronica Lopez | Fr | Golden Valley | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
29 | Katarina Zaborniak | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
30 | Mara Koval | So | Long Beach Polytechnic | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
31 | Skylar Coons | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
32 | Prabhjot Kaur | Fr | Buchanan | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Olivia Zegarelli | Fr | Clovis | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
34 | Erin Mcchurch | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
35 | Castine Jaffe | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 21:10 | 6:50 | 3/4 | 8/11 | 4/31 | ||||
36 | Vanessa Ramirez | Fr | Ayala | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
37 | Ana Hernandez | Fr | Buchanan | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
38 | Gabby Dyer | Fr | St. Francis | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
39 | Paige Simmons | Fr | Ayala | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
40 | Mandy Ramirez | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
41 | Tatum Whatford | Fr | South Tahoe | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
42 | Emma Wright | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 21:19 | 6:53 | 4/4 | 10/11 | 5/26 | ||||
43 | Sawyer Lindsey | So | Clovis West | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
44 | Dorothea Miller | So | Albany | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
45 | Angela Pifferini | So | Buchanan | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
46 | Brooke Lennox | Fr | Acalanes | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
47 | Wyatt Haley | So | Edison | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
48 | Kylie Eagon | So | Ayala | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
49 | Jacqueline Magana | So | Atwater | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
50 | Riley Rettig | Fr | South Tahoe | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
51 | Maddy Kristensen | Fr | Laguna Beach | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
52 | Ava Dore | Fr | Santa Barbara | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
53 | Sierra Baughman | So | Ayala | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
54 | Zen Hatcher | Fr | Ayala | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
55 | Annalisa Watson | So | Dublin | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
56 | Raea Gragg | Fr | Acalanes | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
57 | Bethany Hinson | Fr | Golden Valley | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
58 | Panza Isabelle | So | Arcadia | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
59 | Kaylin Garcia | So | Buchanan | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
60 | Michaela Wall | Fr | Oak Park | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
61 | Carlin Koch | Fr | San Marino | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
62 | Sarah Marriott | Fr | Arcadia | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
63 | Cara Filce | So | South Tahoe | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
64 | Alanna Hung | So | Arcadia | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
65 | Madison Ross | Fr | Arcadia | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
66 | Lauren Tang | So | South Tahoe | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
67 | Bradley Rachel | So | Edison | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
68 | Coppolino Courtney | Fr | Edison | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
69 | Condon Grace | Fr | Edison | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
70 | Kieran Dever | Fr | Buchanan | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
71 | Michaelah Cole | So | Clovis East | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
72 | Francesca Moore | So | Stockdale | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
73 | Kaleigh Lucero | Fr | El Toro | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
74 | Jordan Corona | So | El Toro | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
75 | Sophia Fuller | So | Lodi | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
76 | Smita Nalluri | So | Amador Valley | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
77 | Aly Goss | So | El Toro | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
78 | Amy Strobelt | So | Acalanes | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
79 | Paige Farley | So | Mater Dei (SS) | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
80 | Emily Ruble | Fr | Oak Park | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
81 | Dajanae Williams | So | Armijo | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
82 | Dominigue Duron | So | Mater Dei (SS) | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
83 | Dasha O'neil | So | El Toro | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
84 | Amberlyn Saw | So | Albany | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
85 | Rose Wilbourn | So | Atwater | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
86 | Ya Davis | So | Albany | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
87 | Delosmontero Alina | So | Edison | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
88 | Karina Gurusiddaiah | So | Dublin | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
89 | Claire Inman | Fr | Acalanes | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
90 | Kailee Canty | So | Oak Park | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
91 | Haley Zeiger | So | Las Lomas | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
92 | Caryl Dann | So | Arcadia | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
93 | Briaunna Caver | So | Clovis | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
94 | Marisela Rodriguez | So | Atwater | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
95 | Jennifer D'addabbo | Fr | Amador Valley | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
96 | Holly Zahn | So | El Toro | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
97 | Catrina Gould | So | Clovis | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
98 | Brittney Novak | Fr | Oak Park | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
99 | Jianna Zeolla | So | Oak Park | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
100 | Annie Brown | So | Laguna Beach | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
101 | Kate Anoufreiva | So | Las Lomas | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
102 | Kyra Neff | So | Mater Dei (SS) | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
103 | Ariel Carlson | So | Laguna Beach | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
104 | Mari Kamiya | So | Albany | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
105 | Valerie Mejia | Fr | Atwater | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
106 | Isabel Carillo | Fr | Clovis North | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
107 | Monica De Jesu | So | San Marino | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
108 | Isabelle Garza | Fr | Santa Barbara | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
109 | Kelly Mccrary | So | San Marino | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
110 | Morgan Erickson | So | Valley Christian (Cerr) | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
111 | Nicole Melo | Fr | Amador Valley | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
112 | Kacey Talbot | So | Stockdale | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
113 | Christina Brost | So | Mater Dei (SS) | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
114 | Damara Saggio | So | Arcadia | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
115 | Jade Larriva-latt | So | San Marino | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
116 | Chloe Garris | Fr | Valley Christian (Cerr) | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
117 | Mckenna Peterson | So | St. Francis | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
118 | Montana Nielson | Fr | Dublin | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
119 | Leslie Giglio | Fr | Arcadia | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
120 | Bella Vasquez | Fr | Stockdale | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
121 | Jennifer Alvarez | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
122 | Adre Vanwonterghem | Fr | El Toro | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
123 | Sophie Blair | So | Mater Dei (SS) | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
124 | Thea Sherwood | So | Las Lomas | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
125 | Maia Ziaee | So | Santa Barbara | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
126 | Holly Haner | So | Valley Christian (Cerr) | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
127 | Bridget Sweeney | So | Mater Dei (SS) | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
128 | Robert Sonoda | Sr | Bishop Montgomery | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
129 | Jillian Fice | So | El Toro | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
130 | Sophia Lau-shum | Fr | Las Lomas | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
131 | Katie Junkins | So | Mater Dei (SS) | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
132 | Baylee Talbot | Fr | Stockdale | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
133 | Alison Taplin | So | Las Lomas | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
134 | Sarah Jackson | So | El Toro | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
135 | Britney Stone | So | San Marino | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
136 | Nicole Matar | Fr | Mater Dei (SS) | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
137 | Jadin Case | Fr | El Toro | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
138 | Julia Castillo | So | Valley Christian (Cerr) | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
139 | Darshna Anigol | So | Las Lomas | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
140 | Alice Upton | Fr | Santa Barbara | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
141 | Kelly Middleton | So | El Toro | 24:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
142 | Fiona Harrigian | Fr | San Marino | 24:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
143 | Alex Cadler | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
144 | Kanwaldeep Rai | So | Clovis West | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
145 | Nika Green | So | Lodi | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
146 | Juliet Batturaro | Fr | St. Francis | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
147 | Annie Ramich | Fr | Armijo | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
148 | Summer Petitt | So | Lodi | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
149 | Sophie Jurado | Fr | Las Lomas | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
150 | Soso Amatoru | Fr | Armijo | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
151 | Amanda Rodriguez | Fr | Clovis West | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
152 | Cara Ingram | Fr | Amador Valley | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
153 | Nicolette Baker | So | Las Lomas | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
154 | Sruthi Veeragandham | So | Dublin | 24:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
155 | Miranda Ageson | So | Edison | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
156 | Daphne Tillotson | So | Nevada Union | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
157 | Evelin Espinosa | So | Atwater | 24:57 | 8:03 | |||||||
158 | Kaitlin Gaw | So | Mater Dei (SS) | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
159 | Jasmine Barragan | So | Atwater | 25:04 | 8:05 | |||||||
160 | Camille Bean | Fr | Laguna Creek | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
161 | Katy Feller | Fr | Valley Christian (Cerr) | 25:14 | 8:08 | |||||||
162 | Izzy Filigenzie | Fr | St. Francis | 25:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
163 | Marianne Meyersohn | So | Laguna Creek | 25:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
164 | Kayla Roberts | So | Valley Christian (Cerr) | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
165 | Karina Santillan | Fr | Armijo | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
166 | Kristine Valverde | Fr | Clovis East | 25:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
167 | Michelle Townsend | So | Buchanan | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
168 | Maria Perez | Fr | Santa Barbara | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
169 | Kennedy Maciel | Fr | San Joaquin Memorial | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
170 | Jordan Simpson | Fr | Las Lomas | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
171 | Lexi Nicholson | So | Las Lomas | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
172 | Julia Ramos | So | Atwater | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
173 | Po Tsui | Fr | Stockdale | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
174 | Alexandria Fenderson | So | Valley Christian (Cerr) | 26:01 | 8:24 | |||||||
175 | Chloe Wheeler | So | Valley Christian (Cerr) | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
176 | Elvia Romo | Fr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 26:08 | 8:26 | |||||||
177 | Natasha Fleshbach | Fr | Santa Barbara | 26:12 | 8:27 | |||||||
178 | Felicia Van Hecke | So | Nevada Union | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
179 | Sydney Howe | So | Clovis East | 26:23 | 8:31 | |||||||
180 | Isabella Saca | Fr | St. Francis | 26:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
181 | Tessa Newell | Fr | Armijo | 26:29 | 8:33 | |||||||
182 | Kelly Sheffield | Fr | St. Francis | 26:31 | 8:33 | |||||||
183 | Sophie Huang | Fr | St. Francis | 26:40 | 8:36 | |||||||
184 | Kaur Amanprett | So | Armijo | 26:50 | 8:39 | |||||||
185 | Brittany Monk | So | Armijo | 26:51 | 8:40 | |||||||
186 | Kayla Gilchrist | So | Buchanan | 27:00 | 8:43 | |||||||
187 | Ashley Coyne | So | Las Lomas | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
188 | Amanda Khoury | So | Lodi | 27:13 | 8:47 | |||||||
189 | Camille Beltran | Fr | Amador Valley | 27:16 | 8:48 | |||||||
190 | Emma Pheifer | Fr | Valley Christian (Cerr) | 27:26 | 8:51 | |||||||
191 | Kalana Sawyer | Fr | Clovis West | 27:33 | 8:53 | |||||||
192 | Sarah Keene | Fr | Amador Valley | 27:47 | 8:58 | |||||||
193 | Elise Lozano | So | San Joaquin Memorial | 28:06 | 9:04 | |||||||
194 | Alexa Rojas | So | Skyline | 29:19 | 9:27 | |||||||
195 | Anna Scudder | So | St. Francis | 29:20 | 9:28 | |||||||
196 | Aleia Villanueva | So | Dublin | 29:51 | 9:38 | |||||||
197 | Kyla Slenk | So | Valley Christian (Cerr) | 29:53 | 9:38 | |||||||
198 | Lusadriana Rocha | So | Armijo | 30:21 | 9:47 | |||||||
199 | Emily Pieper | So | Nevada Union | 30:24 | 9:48 | |||||||
200 | Hanna Waller | Fr | Buchanan | 30:54 | 9:58 | |||||||
201 | Emma Anderberg | Fr | Stockdale | 31:13 | 10:04 | |||||||
202 | Grace Flores | Fr | Buchanan | 31:17 | 10:05 | |||||||
203 | Mariah Camarena | Fr | Valley Christian (Cerr) | 31:46 | 10:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.