Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL Championships at Spring Lake Park on 11/4/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abel, Daniel | So | JV | 20:06 | 6:46 | 2.97 | 73/143 | 28/36 | 35/43 | 1/2 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Altenberg, Matthew | Jr | JV | 17:51 | 6:01 | 2.97 | 11/143 | 9/36 | 16/43 | 1/6 | 17:48 | 18:16 (0:25,2.3) |
17:48 | Way to GO! (LR) | |
Alvarez-Hernandez, Omar | Fr | JV | 18:04 | 6:05 | 2.97 | 20/143 | 15/36 | 22/43 | 1/4 | 19:18 (1:14,6.4) |
19:18 (1:14,6.4) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Begert-Hellings, Matt | Sr | JV | 19:12 | 6:28 | 2.97 | 49/143 | 25/36 | 32/43 | 1/2 | 21:47 (2:35,11.9) |
21:47 (2:35,11.9) |
20:55 (1:43,8.2) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Candalera, Tristan | So | JV | 22:45 | 7:40 | 2.97 | 115/143 | 35/36 | 42/43 | 1/2 | 22:23 | 22:23 | |||
Chang, Joshua | So | JV | 17:31 | 5:54 | 2.97 | 5/143 | 5/36 | 12/43 | 1/8 | 17:05 | 17:05 | |||
Chen, Jeffrey | Sr | JV | 18:44 | 6:18 | 2.97 | 33/143 | 20/36 | 27/43 | 1/2 | 17:03 | 20:45 (2:01,9.7) |
16:55 | Way to GO! (LR, SBP) | |
Chinn, Bryce | So | JV | 19:04 | 6:25 | 2.97 | 45/143 | 23/36 | 30/43 | 1/2 | 19:32 (0:28,2.4) |
19:32 (0:28,2.4) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Civello, Blake | Sr | V | 16:17 | 5:29 | 2.97 | 6/52 | 3/7 | 3/43 | 1/8 | 16:20 (0:03,0.3) |
16:21 (0:04,0.4) |
16:20 (0:03,0.3) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Deng, Edward | Jr | JV | 20:27 | 6:53 | 2.97 | 80/143 | 33/36 | 40/43 | 1/2 | 22:03 (1:36,7.3) |
22:03 (1:36,7.3) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Desjardins, Eric | So | JV | 18:43 | 6:18 | 2.97 | 32/143 | 19/36 | 26/43 | 1/2 | 18:50 (0:07,0.6) |
18:53 (0:10,0.9) |
18:50 (0:07,0.6) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Dhiman, Jai | Jr | JV | 17:58 | 6:03 | 2.97 | 16/143 | 12/36 | 19/43 | 1/5 | 18:36 (0:38,3.4) |
18:46 (0:48,4.3) |
18:36 (0:38,3.4) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Dhiman, Shrey | Jr | JV | 22:56 | 7:43 | 2.97 | 117/143 | 36/36 | 43/43 | 1/2 | 20:24 | 21:39 | 20:24 | ||
Ettedgui, Elijah | Fr | JV | 18:00 | 6:04 | 2.97 | 18/143 | 14/36 | 21/43 | 1/5 | |||||
Frankl, Harrison | So | JV | 16:57 | 5:42 | 2.97 | 3/143 | 3/36 | 9/43 | 1/8 | 18:03 (1:06,6.1) |
17:13 (0:16,1.5) |
17:13 (0:16,1.5) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Grant, James | Fr | JV | 20:11 | 6:48 | 2.97 | 75/143 | 30/36 | 37/43 | 1/2 | 21:23 (1:12,5.6) |
21:23 (1:12,5.6) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Herbstman, Jacob | Jr | JV | 18:30 | 6:14 | 2.97 | 28/143 | 18/36 | 25/43 | 1/2 | 19:12 (0:42,3.6) |
18:19 | 18:19 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Ingram, Taylor | Jr | JV | 16:42 | 5:37 | 2.97 | 1/143 | 1/36 | 7/43 | 1/8 | 18:02 (1:20,7.4) |
17:39 (0:57,5.4) |
17:15 (0:33,3.2) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Joh, Eugene | Fr | JV | 20:24 | 6:52 | 2.97 | 79/143 | 32/36 | 39/43 | 1/2 | 22:03 (1:39,7.5) |
22:03 (1:39,7.5) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Kapustka, Pierce | Fr | JV | 17:30 | 5:54 | 2.97 | 4/143 | 4/36 | 11/43 | 1/8 | 17:31 (0:01,0.1) |
17:31 (0:01,0.1) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Kasper, Andy | So | JV | 18:29 | 6:13 | 2.97 | 27/143 | 17/36 | 24/43 | 1/4 | 19:41 (1:12,6.1) |
18:41 (0:12,1.1) |
18:41 (0:12,1.1) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lana, Matthew | Jr | JV | 21:40 | 7:18 | 2.97 | 99/143 | 34/36 | 41/43 | 1/2 | 22:23 (0:43,3.2) |
22:23 (0:43,3.2) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Lawson, Ben | Jr | V | 15:46 | 5:19 | 2.97 | 2/52 | 1/7 | 1/43 | 2/8 | 16:14 (0:28,2.9) |
15:44 | 15:44 | Way to GO! (LY, SBP) | |
Lindemann, Zach | Jr | V | 16:25 | 5:32 | 2.97 | 9/52 | 4/7 | 4/43 | 1/8 | 17:11 (0:46,4.5) |
16:36 (0:11,1.1) |
16:36 (0:11,1.1) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Longhetto, Nicolo | Sr | JV | 18:00 | 6:04 | 2.97 | 17/143 | 13/36 | 20/43 | 1/5 | 17:53 | 17:48 | 17:35.18 | ||
Mandeville, Chilo | Fr | JV | 20:22 | 6:51 | 2.97 | 77/143 | 31/36 | 38/43 | 1/2 | 21:33 (1:11,5.5) |
21:33 (1:11,5.5) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
McCloud, William | So | V | 16:33 | 5:34 | 2.97 | 11/52 | 5/7 | 5/43 | 1/8 | 16:34 (0:01,0.1) |
16:34 (0:01,0.1) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Mendoza, Luis | Sr | JV | 17:54 | 6:02 | 2.97 | 14/143 | 11/36 | 18/43 | 1/5 | 17:17 | 18:36 (0:42,3.8) |
17:17 | Way to GO! (LR) | |
Moore, Cooper | Sr | V | 15:58 | 5:23 | 2.97 | 4/52 | 2/7 | 2/43 | 1/8 | 16:31 (0:33,3.3) |
16:20 (0:22,2.2) |
16:20 (0:22,2.2) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Olvera, Frank | Sr | JV | 19:02 | 6:25 | 2.97 | 43/143 | 22/36 | 29/43 | 1/2 | 19:19 (0:17,1.5) |
19:19 (0:17,1.5) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Omiple, Bernard | So | JV | 19:46 | 6:39 | 2.97 | 60/143 | 26/36 | 33/43 | 1/2 | 20:23 (0:37,3.0) |
19:41 | 19:41 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Peralta, Leon | So | JV | 20:10 | 6:47 | 2.97 | 74/143 | 29/36 | 36/43 | 1/2 | 20:53 (0:43,3.4) |
20:23 (0:13,1.1) |
20:18 (0:08,0.7) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Philip, Patrick | Fr | JV | 17:54 | 6:02 | 2.97 | 13/143 | 10/36 | 17/43 | 1/5 | 18:11 (0:17,1.6) |
18:11 (0:17,1.6) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Pugh, Owen | Fr | JV | 18:10 | 6:07 | 2.97 | 22/143 | 16/36 | 23/43 | 1/4 | 18:00 | 18:00 | |||
Roh, James | Fr | JV | 17:43 | 5:58 | 2.97 | 9/143 | 8/36 | 15/43 | 1/6 | 17:52 (0:09,0.8) |
17:52 (0:09,0.8) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Schram, Aidan | Sr | JV | 17:34 | 5:55 | 2.97 | 6/143 | 6/36 | 13/43 | 1/7 | 17:46 (0:12,1.1) |
17:59 (0:25,2.3) |
17:46 (0:12,1.1) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Singleton, Tristan | Fr | JV | 17:39 | 5:57 | 2.97 | 7/143 | 7/36 | 14/43 | 1/7 | 17:35 | 17:35 | |||
Smail, Rory | Fr | V | 16:37 | 5:36 | 2.97 | 13/52 | 6/7 | 6/43 | 1/6 | 16:50 (0:13,1.3) |
16:50 (0:13,1.3) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Smith, Cameron | Jr | JV | 19:48 | 6:40 | 2.97 | 62/143 | 27/36 | 34/43 | 1/2 | 21:02 (1:14,5.9) |
20:15 (0:27,2.2) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Swinth, Colton | Fr | JV | 16:48 | 5:39 | 2.97 | 2/143 | 2/36 | 8/43 | 1/8 | 16:51 (0:03,0.3) |
16:51 (0:03,0.3) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Turley, Benjamin | Fr | JV | 19:06 | 6:26 | 2.97 | 47/143 | 24/36 | 31/43 | 1/2 | 19:38 (0:32,2.7) |
19:38 (0:32,2.7) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Wong, Samuel | So | JV | 19:02 | 6:25 | 2.97 | 42/143 | 21/36 | 28/43 | 1/2 | 19:57 (0:55,4.6) |
19:57 (0:55,4.6) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Wright, Jacob | Jr | V | 17:18 | 5:49 | 2.97 | 22/52 | 7/7 | 10/43 | 1/6 | 16:12 | 17:17 | 16:12 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/8 | 80:59 0:47 |
2.97 | 5:27 | 5:19 | 5:34 | 32 | 5:27 | 80:48 | 81:29 (0:30,0.6) |
78:52 | Way to go, TEAM! (LR) | Ben Lawson (2), Cooper Moore (4), Blake Civello (6), Zach Lindemann (9), William McCloud (11) | |
JV 1st 5 | 1/8 | 85:28 0:49 |
2.97 | 5:45 | 5:37 | 5:54 | 15 | 5:45 | 84:35 | 89:29 (4:01,4.5) |
83:22 | Way to go, TEAM! (LR) | Taylor Ingram (1), Colton Swinth (2), Harrison Frankl (3), Pierce Kapustka (4), Joshua Chang (5) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 88:41 0:20 |
2.97 | 5:58 | 5:55 | 6:02 | 15 | 5:58 | 87:58 | 92:06 (3:25,3.7) |
86:25 | Way to go, TEAM! (LR) | Aidan Schram (1), Tristan Singleton (2), James Roh (3), Matthew Altenberg (4), Patrick Philip (5) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/4 | 89:56 0:10 |
2.97 | 6:03 | 6:02 | 6:05 | 15 | 6:03 | 89:55 | 95:48 (5:52,6.1) |
88:57 | Way to go, TEAM! (LR) | Luis Mendoza (1), Jai Dhiman (2), Nicolo Longhetto (3), Elijah Ettedgui (4), Omar Alvarez-Hernandez (5) | |
JV 4th 5 | 1/2 | 92:36 0:34 |
2.97 | 6:14 | 6:07 | 6:18 | 15 | 6:14 | 92:54 (0:18,0.3) |
100:17 (7:41,7.7) |
92:49 (0:13,0.2%) |
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) | Owen Pugh (1), Andy Kasper (2), Jacob Herbstman (3), Eric Desjardins (4), Jeffrey Chen (5) | |
JV 5th 5 | 1/2 | 95:26 0:10 |
2.97 | 6:26 | 6:25 | 6:28 | 15 | 6:26 | 95:15 | 107:23 (11:57,11.1) |
95:15 | Way to go, TEAM! (LR) | Samuel Wong (1), Frank Olvera (2), Bryce Chinn (3), Benjamin Turley (4), Matt Begert-Hellings (5) | |
JV 6th 5 | 1/2 | 100:01 0:25 |
2.97 | 6:44 | 6:39 | 6:48 | 15 | 6:44 | 97:57 | 115:36 (15:35,13.5) |
97:57 | Way to go, TEAM! (LR) | Bernard Omiple (1), Cameron Smith (2), Daniel Abel (3), Leon Peralta (4), James Grant (5) | |
JV 7th 5 | 1/2 | 105:38 2:23 |
2.97 | 7:07 | 6:51 | 7:40 | 15 | 7:07 | 101:47 | 101:47 | 101:47 | Chilo Mandeville (1), Eugene Joh (2), Edward Deng (3), Matthew Lana (4), Tristan Candalera (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Mazzanti | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 15:37 | 5:15 | |||||||
2 | Ben Lawson | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 15:46 | 5:19 | 1/7 | 1/43 | 2/8 | 16:14 (0:28) |
15:44 | 15:44 | Way to GO! (LY, SBP) |
3 | Robewrt Swoboda | Sr | UKIAH | 15:53 | 5:21 | |||||||
4 | Cooper Moore | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 15:58 | 5:23 | 2/7 | 2/43 | 1/8 | 16:31 (0:33) |
16:20 (0:22) |
16:20 (0:22) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
5 | Lucas Chung | So | WINDSOR | 16:06 | 5:25 | |||||||
6 | Blake Civello | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 16:17 | 5:29 | 3/7 | 3/43 | 1/8 | 16:20 (0:03) |
16:21 (0:04) |
16:20 (0:03) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
7 | Zachery Esponda | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 16:20 | 5:30 | |||||||
8 | Langston Hay | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 16:20 | 5:30 | |||||||
9 | Zach Lindemann | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:25 | 5:32 | 4/7 | 4/43 | 1/8 | 17:11 (0:46) |
16:36 (0:11) |
16:36 (0:11) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
10 | Reed Canavan | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 16:26 | 5:32 | |||||||
11 | William McCloud | So | Maria Carrillo | 16:33 | 5:34 | 5/7 | 5/43 | 1/8 | 16:34 (0:01) |
16:34 (0:01) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
12 | Ramon Cruz | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 16:35 | 5:35 | |||||||
13 | Rory Smail | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 16:37 | 5:36 | 6/7 | 6/43 | 1/6 | 16:50 (0:13) |
16:50 (0:13) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
14 | Grant Miller | Jr | UKIAH | 16:46 | 5:39 | |||||||
15 | Sam Joslyn | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 16:50 | 5:40 | |||||||
16 | Chandler Garrison | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 16:56 | 5:42 | |||||||
17 | Jacob Williams | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 17:05 | 5:45 | |||||||
18 | Maverick Bonnett | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 17:08 | 5:46 | |||||||
19 | David Simonyi | Jr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 17:12 | 5:47 | |||||||
20 | Kyle Theuerkauf | So | MONTGOMERY | 17:12 | 5:47 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Gotshall | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 17:15 | 5:48 | |||||||
22 | Jacob Wright | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:18 | 5:49 | 7/7 | 10/43 | 1/6 | 16:12 | 17:17 | 16:12 | |
23 | Conor Schott | So | SANTA ROSA | 17:23 | 5:51 | |||||||
24 | Dominic Volatile | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 17:24 | 5:52 | |||||||
25 | Brent Oru-craig | So | MONTGOMERY | 17:29 | 5:53 | |||||||
26 | Dylan Kattengell | Jr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 17:32 | 5:54 | |||||||
27 | Justin Richter | So | MONTGOMERY | 17:34 | 5:55 | |||||||
28 | Alexander Sugarman | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 17:35 | 5:55 | |||||||
29 | Alexis Frias | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 17:35 | 5:55 | |||||||
30 | Cade Gravier | Jr | UKIAH | 17:42 | 5:58 | |||||||
31 | Garrett Esponda | So | CASA GRANDE | 17:54 | 6:02 | |||||||
32 | Hunter Larson | Fr | WINDSOR | 18:01 | 6:04 | |||||||
33 | Chris Armstrong | So | UKIAH | 18:03 | 6:05 | |||||||
34 | Tucker Cullen | Sr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 18:04 | 6:05 | |||||||
35 | Rico Mazzanti | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 18:10 | 6:07 | |||||||
36 | Kameron Brown | So | UKIAH | 18:12 | 6:08 | |||||||
37 | Matthew Giroux | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 18:13 | 6:08 | |||||||
38 | John Cionci | Fr | WINDSOR | 18:23 | 6:11 | |||||||
39 | Daniel Kilpatric | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 18:27 | 6:13 | |||||||
40 | Connor Shaw | Sr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 18:28 | 6:13 | |||||||
41 | Dean Xerogenes | Jr | UKIAH | 18:31 | 6:14 | |||||||
42 | Spencer Rivara | Sr | WINDSOR | 18:32 | 6:14 | |||||||
43 | Lennyn Morales | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 18:33 | 6:15 | |||||||
44 | Leopold Vandendaele | Fr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 18:40 | 6:17 | |||||||
45 | Khoa Pham | So | UKIAH | 18:43 | 6:18 | |||||||
46 | Riley Smith | Jr | WINDSOR | 18:49 | 6:20 | |||||||
47 | Craig Zschach | Sr | RANCHO COTATE | 20:01 | 6:44 | |||||||
48 | Alonso Montes | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 20:57 | 7:03 | |||||||
49 | Jordy Ortiz | Sr | RANCHO COTATE | 21:31 | 7:15 | |||||||
50 | Vincent Fraser | Sr | RANCHO COTATE | 21:32 | 7:15 | |||||||
51 | Brian Whiteley | Fr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 23:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
52 | Dominic Natale | Jr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 24:36 | 8:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
80:59 16:12 5:27 |
32 | Ben Lawson Jr 15:46 5:19 2 |
Cooper Moore Sr 15:58 5:23 4 |
Blake Civello Sr 16:17 5:29 6 |
Zach Lindemann Jr 16:25 5:32 9 |
William McCloud So 16:33 5:34 11 |
Rory Smail Fr 16:37 5:36 13 |
Jacob Wright Jr 17:18 5:49 22 |
2 | SANTA ROSA 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:46 |
83:06 16:37 5:36 |
63 | Lucas Mazzanti Sr 15:37 5:15 1 |
Langston Hay Jr 16:20 5:30 8 |
Sam Joslyn Jr 16:50 5:40 15 |
Chandler Garrison Sr 16:56 5:42 16 |
Conor Schott So 17:23 5:51 23 |
Alexander Sugarman Sr 17:35 5:55 28 |
Rico Mazzanti Jr 18:10 6:07 35 |
3 | MONTGOMERY 6-5-4-3-3 Gap: 0:49 |
85:24 17:05 5:45 |
91 | Ramon Cruz Jr 16:35 5:35 12 |
Jacob Williams Jr 17:05 5:45 17 |
Maverick Bonnett Sr 17:08 5:46 18 |
Kyle Theuerkauf So 17:12 5:47 20 |
Dominic Volatile Sr 17:24 5:52 24 |
Brent Oru-craig So 17:29 5:53 25 |
Justin Richter So 17:34 5:55 27 |
4 | CASA GRANDE 5-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:34 |
85:30 17:06 5:45 |
98 | Zachery Esponda Sr 16:20 5:30 7 |
Reed Canavan Jr 16:26 5:32 10 |
Andrew Gotshall Fr 17:15 5:48 21 |
Alexis Frias Jr 17:35 5:55 29 |
Garrett Esponda So 17:54 6:02 31 |
Matthew Giroux Fr 18:13 6:08 37 |
Daniel Kilpatric Jr 18:27 6:13 39 |
5 | UKIAH 3-3-4-5-5 Gap: 2:19 |
86:36 17:19 5:50 |
116 | Robewrt Swoboda Sr 15:53 5:21 3 |
Grant Miller Jr 16:46 5:39 14 |
Cade Gravier Jr 17:42 5:58 30 |
Chris Armstrong So 18:03 6:05 33 |
Kameron Brown So 18:12 6:08 36 |
Dean Xerogenes Jr 18:31 6:14 41 |
Khoa Pham So 18:43 6:18 45 |
6 | CARDINAL NEWMAN 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:28 |
89:56 17:59 6:03 |
163 | David Simonyi Jr 17:12 5:47 19 |
Dylan Kattengell Jr 17:32 5:54 26 |
Tucker Cullen Sr 18:04 6:05 34 |
Connor Shaw Sr 18:28 6:13 40 |
Leopold Vandendaele Fr 18:40 6:17 44 |
Brian Whiteley Fr 23:25 7:53 51 |
Dominic Natale Jr 24:36 8:17 52 |
6 | WINDSOR 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:43 |
89:51 17:58 6:03 |
163 | Lucas Chung So 16:06 5:25 5 |
Hunter Larson Fr 18:01 6:04 32 |
John Cionci Fr 18:23 6:11 38 |
Spencer Rivara Sr 18:32 6:14 42 |
Riley Smith Jr 18:49 6:20 46 |
||
8 | RANCHO COTATE 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:59 |
102:34 20:31 6:54 |
237 | Lennyn Morales Jr 18:33 6:15 43 |
Craig Zschach Sr 20:01 6:44 47 |
Alonso Montes Jr 20:57 7:03 48 |
Jordy Ortiz Sr 21:31 7:15 49 |
Vincent Fraser Sr 21:32 7:15 50 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Ingram | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:42 | 5:37 | 1/36 | 7/43 | 1/8 | 18:02 (1:20) |
17:39 (0:57) |
17:15 (0:33) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Colton Swinth | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 16:48 | 5:39 | 2/36 | 8/43 | 1/8 | 16:51 (0:03) |
16:51 (0:03) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Harrison Frankl | So | Maria Carrillo | 16:57 | 5:42 | 3/36 | 9/43 | 1/8 | 18:03 (1:06) |
17:13 (0:16) |
17:13 (0:16) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Pierce Kapustka | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 17:30 | 5:54 | 4/36 | 11/43 | 1/8 | 17:31 (0:01) |
17:31 (0:01) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Joshua Chang | So | Maria Carrillo | 17:31 | 5:54 | 5/36 | 12/43 | 1/8 | 17:05 | 17:05 | ||
6 | Aidan Schram | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 17:34 | 5:55 | 6/36 | 13/43 | 1/7 | 17:46 (0:12) |
17:59 (0:25) |
17:46 (0:12) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Tristan Singleton | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 17:39 | 5:57 | 7/36 | 14/43 | 1/7 | 17:35 | 17:35 | ||
8 | Wesley Page | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 17:42 | 5:58 | |||||||
9 | James Roh | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 17:43 | 5:58 | 8/36 | 15/43 | 1/6 | 17:52 (0:09) |
17:52 (0:09) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Noble Schueter | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 17:46 | 5:59 | |||||||
11 | Matthew Altenberg | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:51 | 6:01 | 9/36 | 16/43 | 1/6 | 17:48 | 18:16 (0:25) |
17:48 | Way to GO! (LR) |
12 | David Green | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 17:54 | 6:02 | |||||||
13 | Patrick Philip | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 17:54 | 6:02 | 10/36 | 17/43 | 1/5 | 18:11 (0:17) |
18:11 (0:17) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Luis Mendoza | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 17:54 | 6:02 | 11/36 | 18/43 | 1/5 | 17:17 | 18:36 (0:42) |
17:17 | Way to GO! (LR) |
15 | Brayden Glascock | So | SANTA ROSA | 17:58 | 6:03 | |||||||
16 | Jai Dhiman | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:58 | 6:03 | 12/36 | 19/43 | 1/5 | 18:36 (0:38) |
18:46 (0:48) |
18:36 (0:38) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
17 | Nicolo Longhetto | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 18:00 | 6:04 | 13/36 | 20/43 | 1/5 | 17:53 | 17:48 | 17:35.18 | |
18 | Elijah Ettedgui | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 18:00 | 6:04 | 14/36 | 21/43 | 1/5 | ||||
19 | Andrew Engel | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 18:02 | 6:04 | |||||||
20 | Omar Alvarez-Hernandez | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 18:04 | 6:05 | 15/36 | 22/43 | 1/4 | 19:18 (1:14) |
19:18 (1:14) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
21 | Tucker Frandsen | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 18:05 | 6:05 | |||||||
22 | Owen Pugh | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 18:10 | 6:07 | 16/36 | 23/43 | 1/4 | 18:00 | 18:00 | ||
23 | Nathan Cook | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 18:14 | 6:08 | |||||||
24 | Emil Guzman | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 18:18 | 6:10 | |||||||
25 | Loren Gillogly | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 18:23 | 6:11 | |||||||
26 | Logan Moon | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 18:27 | 6:13 | |||||||
27 | Andy Kasper | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:29 | 6:13 | 17/36 | 24/43 | 1/4 | 19:41 (1:12) |
18:41 (0:12) |
18:41 (0:12) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Jacob Herbstman | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 18:30 | 6:14 | 18/36 | 25/43 | 1/2 | 19:12 (0:42) |
18:19 | 18:19 | Way to GO! (LY) |
29 | Alek Cichosz | So | SANTA ROSA | 18:33 | 6:15 | |||||||
30 | Alejandro Rodarte | So | UKIAH | 18:37 | 6:16 | |||||||
31 | Jack Mcguire | So | CASA GRANDE | 18:38 | 6:16 | |||||||
32 | Eric Desjardins | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:43 | 6:18 | 19/36 | 26/43 | 1/2 | 18:50 (0:07) |
18:53 (0:10) |
18:50 (0:07) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
33 | Jeffrey Chen | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 18:44 | 6:18 | 20/36 | 27/43 | 1/2 | 17:03 | 20:45 (2:01) |
16:55 | Way to GO! (LR, SBP) |
34 | Jordan Smith | Fr | UKIAH | 18:46 | 6:19 | |||||||
35 | Chris Sachen | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 18:48 | 6:20 | |||||||
36 | Chris Dolcini | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 18:50 | 6:20 | |||||||
37 | Riley Shepherd | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 18:50 | 6:20 | |||||||
38 | Steven Vail | Fr | WINDSOR | 18:55 | 6:22 | |||||||
39 | Tristan Mcdowell | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 18:56 | 6:22 | |||||||
40 | Miguel Sanchez | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 18:58 | 6:23 | |||||||
41 | Alex Lewis | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 18:59 | 6:24 | |||||||
42 | Samuel Wong | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:02 | 6:25 | 21/36 | 28/43 | 1/2 | 19:57 (0:55) |
19:57 (0:55) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
43 | Frank Olvera | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:02 | 6:25 | 22/36 | 29/43 | 1/2 | 19:19 (0:17) |
19:19 (0:17) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
44 | Brandon Alvarado | So | MONTGOMERY | 19:03 | 6:25 | |||||||
45 | Bryce Chinn | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:04 | 6:25 | 23/36 | 30/43 | 1/2 | 19:32 (0:28) |
19:32 (0:28) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
46 | Cameron Ramsey | Sr | UKIAH | 19:05 | 6:26 | |||||||
47 | Benjamin Turley | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:06 | 6:26 | 24/36 | 31/43 | 1/2 | 19:38 (0:32) |
19:38 (0:32) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
48 | Kyle Fleischer | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 19:10 | 6:27 | |||||||
49 | Matt Begert-Hellings | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:12 | 6:28 | 25/36 | 32/43 | 1/2 | 21:47 (2:35) |
21:47 (2:35) |
20:55 (1:43) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
50 | Michael Freitas | So | WINDSOR | 19:13 | 6:28 | |||||||
51 | Andrew Kirby | So | CASA GRANDE | 19:17 | 6:30 | |||||||
52 | Johnathan Chi | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 19:21 | 6:31 | |||||||
53 | Luca Szabo | So | UKIAH | 19:22 | 6:31 | |||||||
54 | Frank Braun | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 19:23 | 6:32 | |||||||
55 | Sean Nussdorfer | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 19:24 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Cooper Wills | So | SANTA ROSA | 19:29 | 6:34 | |||||||
57 | Josue Sanchez | So | SANTA ROSA | 19:30 | 6:34 | |||||||
58 | Spencer Rico | So | UKIAH | 19:33 | 6:35 | |||||||
59 | Ben Chi | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 19:42 | 6:38 | |||||||
60 | Bernard Omiple | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:46 | 6:39 | 26/36 | 33/43 | 1/2 | 20:23 (0:37) |
19:41 | 19:41 | Way to GO! (LY) |
61 | Dylan Santa | So | CASA GRANDE | 19:47 | 6:40 | |||||||
62 | Cameron Smith | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 19:48 | 6:40 | 27/36 | 34/43 | 1/2 | 21:02 (1:14) |
20:15 (0:27) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
63 | Steve Bucher | Sr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 19:50 | 6:41 | |||||||
64 | Carlos Perez-pacheco | So | RANCHO COTATE | 19:51 | 6:41 | |||||||
65 | Martin Contreras | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 19:52 | 6:41 | |||||||
66 | Philippe Lurton | Fr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 19:54 | 6:42 | |||||||
67 | Antonio Lorenzana | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 19:55 | 6:42 | |||||||
68 | Hendrik Telfer | So | UKIAH | 19:58 | 6:43 | |||||||
69 | Cooper Clark | Sr | UKIAH | 20:00 | 6:44 | |||||||
70 | T.j. Prescott | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 20:01 | 6:44 | |||||||
71 | Ben Stevens | Fr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 20:03 | 6:45 | |||||||
72 | Robert Bailey | So | SANTA ROSA | 20:03 | 6:45 | |||||||
73 | Daniel Abel | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:06 | 6:46 | 28/36 | 35/43 | 1/2 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
74 | Leon Peralta | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:10 | 6:47 | 29/36 | 36/43 | 1/2 | 20:53 (0:43) |
20:23 (0:13) |
20:18 (0:08) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
75 | James Grant | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 20:11 | 6:48 | 30/36 | 37/43 | 1/2 | 21:23 (1:12) |
21:23 (1:12) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
76 | Colby Rivara | Fr | WINDSOR | 20:13 | 6:48 | |||||||
77 | Chilo Mandeville | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 20:22 | 6:51 | 31/36 | 38/43 | 1/2 | 21:33 (1:11) |
21:33 (1:11) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
78 | Owen Telloian | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 20:24 | 6:52 | |||||||
79 | Eugene Joh | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 20:24 | 6:52 | 32/36 | 39/43 | 1/2 | 22:03 (1:39) |
22:03 (1:39) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
80 | Edward Deng | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 20:27 | 6:53 | 33/36 | 40/43 | 1/2 | 22:03 (1:36) |
22:03 (1:36) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
81 | John Manalo | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 20:36 | 6:56 | |||||||
82 | Jeremiah Mcmanus | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 20:43 | 6:59 | |||||||
83 | Charles Fisher | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 20:44 | 6:59 | |||||||
84 | Evan Mackey | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 20:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
85 | Linus Rydell | So | SANTA ROSA | 20:46 | 7:00 | |||||||
86 | Cliburn Giovanni | So | UKIAH | 20:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
87 | Kibreab Tesfamichael | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 20:53 | 7:02 | |||||||
88 | Jordan Plack | So | SANTA ROSA | 20:57 | 7:03 | |||||||
89 | Collin Farr | Jr | UKIAH | 21:02 | 7:05 | |||||||
90 | Trevor Siple | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 21:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
91 | John Gonzalez | Jr | UKIAH | 21:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
92 | Jordan Jolliff | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 21:15 | 7:09 | |||||||
93 | David O'sullivan | So | SANTA ROSA | 21:19 | 7:11 | |||||||
94 | Jordan Christain-prior | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 21:20 | 7:11 | |||||||
95 | Trevor Leslie | Sr | RANCHO COTATE | 21:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
96 | Jerry Yang | So | CASA GRANDE | 21:27 | 7:13 | |||||||
97 | Charlie Johnston | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 21:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
98 | Andrew Wolfe | So | SANTA ROSA | 21:32 | 7:15 | |||||||
99 | Matthew Lana | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 21:40 | 7:18 | 34/36 | 41/43 | 1/2 | 22:23 (0:43) |
22:23 (0:43) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
100 | Jake Washington | Sr | RANCHO COTATE | 21:40 | 7:18 | |||||||
101 | Cameron Saylor | Fr | UKIAH | 21:49 | 7:21 | |||||||
102 | Jacob Allen | So | CASA GRANDE | 21:49 | 7:21 | |||||||
103 | Lucas Loughner | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 21:49 | 7:21 | |||||||
104 | Matthew Mcgill | So | CASA GRANDE | 21:54 | 7:22 | |||||||
105 | Marcos Baraoza | Fr | UKIAH | 21:58 | 7:24 | |||||||
106 | Connor Schmidt | So | UKIAH | 22:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
107 | Dylan Pelkey | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 22:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
108 | Juan Jimenez | Sr | UKIAH | 22:15 | 7:29 | |||||||
109 | Robert Kramer | Sr | WINDSOR | 22:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
110 | Garrett Hurd | So | MONTGOMERY | 22:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
111 | Xochipilli Olivera-vera | So | SANTA ROSA | 22:20 | 7:31 | |||||||
112 | Raymond Brown | Fr | UKIAH | 22:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
113 | Darius Naro | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 22:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
114 | Nash Raven | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 22:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
115 | Tristan Candalera | So | Maria Carrillo | 22:45 | 7:40 | 35/36 | 42/43 | 1/2 | 22:23 | 22:23 | ||
116 | Gage Hallin | So | MONTGOMERY | 22:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
117 | Shrey Dhiman | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 22:56 | 7:43 | 36/36 | 43/43 | 1/2 | 20:24 | 21:39 | 20:24 | |
118 | Brian Davis | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 23:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
119 | Noah Spierings | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 23:03 | 7:46 | |||||||
120 | Morgan Middleton | So | WINDSOR | 23:03 | 7:46 | |||||||
121 | Josef Dethlefsen | So | SANTA ROSA | 23:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
122 | Isaac Forrest | So | WINDSOR | 23:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
123 | Jordan Haley | So | MONTGOMERY | 23:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
124 | Jacob Bentham | Jr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 23:15 | 7:50 | |||||||
125 | Rory Bourdage | So | SANTA ROSA | 23:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
126 | Andrew Hagemann | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 23:24 | 7:53 | |||||||
127 | Ian Rose | So | SANTA ROSA | 23:36 | 7:57 | |||||||
128 | Cortez Phenix | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 23:54 | 8:03 | |||||||
129 | Justin Marion | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 24:05 | 8:07 | |||||||
130 | Anthony Soper | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 24:16 | 8:10 | |||||||
131 | Zachary Morton | Sr | WINDSOR | 24:17 | 8:11 | |||||||
132 | Gabe Bello | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 24:18 | 8:11 | |||||||
133 | Logan Rogers | So | CASA GRANDE | 24:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
134 | James Post | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 24:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
135 | Trysten Mawn | Fr | UKIAH | 24:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
136 | Logan Tavis | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 25:13 | 8:29 | |||||||
137 | Peter Duarte | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 25:32 | 8:36 | |||||||
138 | Jake Howe | So | MONTGOMERY | 25:48 | 8:41 | |||||||
139 | Luke Triola | So | MONTGOMERY | 26:04 | 8:47 | |||||||
140 | Harrison Chappell | Sr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 26:33 | 8:56 | |||||||
141 | Diego Maurer | Jr | UKIAH | 27:11 | 9:09 | |||||||
142 | Robert Dawson | Fr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 27:36 | 9:18 | |||||||
143 | Greg Krupinsky | So | CASA GRANDE | 27:47 | 9:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
85:28 17:06 5:45 |
15 | Taylor Ingram Jr 16:42 5:37 1 |
Colton Swinth Fr 16:48 5:39 2 |
Harrison Frankl So 16:57 5:42 3 |
Pierce Kapustka Fr 17:30 5:54 4 |
Joshua Chang So 17:31 5:54 5 |
Aidan Schram Sr 17:34 5:55 6 |
Tristan Singleton Fr 17:39 5:57 7 |
2 | SANTA ROSA 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:23 |
89:41 17:56 6:02 |
54 | Wesley Page Sr 17:42 5:58 8 |
David Green Fr 17:54 6:02 10 |
Brayden Glascock So 17:58 6:03 11 |
Andrew Engel Fr 18:02 6:04 12 |
Tucker Frandsen Sr 18:05 6:05 13 |
Nathan Cook Fr 18:14 6:08 14 |
Emil Guzman Sr 18:18 6:10 15 |
3 | CASA GRANDE 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:04 |
92:29 18:30 6:14 |
84 | Noble Schueter Sr 17:46 5:59 9 |
Logan Moon Fr 18:27 6:13 16 |
Jack Mcguire So 18:38 6:16 18 |
Chris Sachen Jr 18:48 6:20 20 |
Chris Dolcini Fr 18:50 6:20 21 |
Andrew Kirby So 19:17 6:30 26 |
Sean Nussdorfer Jr 19:24 6:32 29 |
4 | UKIAH 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:56 |
95:23 19:05 6:25 |
117 | Alejandro Rodarte So 18:37 6:16 17 |
Jordan Smith Fr 18:46 6:19 19 |
Cameron Ramsey Sr 19:05 6:26 24 |
Luca Szabo So 19:22 6:31 27 |
Spencer Rico So 19:33 6:35 30 |
Hendrik Telfer So 19:58 6:43 34 |
Cooper Clark Sr 20:00 6:44 35 |
5 | CARDINAL NEWMAN 7-6-6-5-5 Gap: 2:26 |
100:59 20:12 6:48 |
173 | Frank Braun So 19:23 6:32 28 |
Steve Bucher Sr 19:50 6:41 31 |
Philippe Lurton Fr 19:54 6:42 33 |
Ben Stevens Fr 20:03 6:45 36 |
Lucas Loughner So 21:49 7:21 45 |
Dylan Pelkey So 22:13 7:29 46 |
Jacob Bentham Jr 23:15 7:50 53 |
6 | MONTGOMERY 6-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:50 |
102:01 20:24 6:52 |
181 | Brandon Alvarado So 19:03 6:25 23 |
John Manalo Sr 20:36 6:56 38 |
Charles Fisher Jr 20:44 6:59 39 |
Evan Mackey Fr 20:45 6:59 40 |
Kibreab Tesfamichael Fr 20:53 7:02 41 |
Charlie Johnston Jr 21:28 7:14 43 |
Garrett Hurd So 22:19 7:31 48 |
7 | WINDSOR 5-5-5-6-7 Gap: 4:08 |
103:40 20:44 6:59 |
182 | Steven Vail Fr 18:55 6:22 22 |
Michael Freitas So 19:13 6:28 25 |
Colby Rivara Fr 20:13 6:48 37 |
Robert Kramer Sr 22:16 7:30 47 |
Morgan Middleton So 23:03 7:46 51 |
Isaac Forrest So 23:07 7:47 52 |
Zachary Morton Sr 24:17 8:11 54 |
8 | RANCHO COTATE 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:11 |
108:25 21:41 7:18 |
217 | Carlos Perez-pacheco So 19:51 6:41 32 |
Trevor Leslie Sr 21:21 7:11 42 |
Jake Washington Sr 21:40 7:18 44 |
Darius Naro Jr 22:31 7:35 49 |
Brian Davis Jr 23:02 7:45 50 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
88:41 17:44 5:58 |
15 | Aidan Schram Sr 17:34 5:55 1 |
Tristan Singleton Fr 17:39 5:57 2 |
James Roh Fr 17:43 5:58 3 |
Matthew Altenberg Jr 17:51 6:01 4 |
Patrick Philip Fr 17:54 6:02 5 |
Luis Mendoza Sr 17:54 6:02 6 |
Jai Dhiman Jr 17:58 6:03 7 |
2 | SANTA ROSA 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:36 |
92:18 18:28 6:13 |
50 | Nathan Cook Fr 18:14 6:08 8 |
Emil Guzman Sr 18:18 6:10 9 |
Loren Gillogly Sr 18:23 6:11 10 |
Alek Cichosz So 18:33 6:15 11 |
Riley Shepherd Sr 18:50 6:20 12 |
Tristan Mcdowell Fr 18:56 6:22 13 |
Miguel Sanchez Fr 18:58 6:23 14 |
3 | CASA GRANDE 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:03 |
99:40 19:56 6:43 |
90 | Andrew Kirby So 19:17 6:30 15 |
Sean Nussdorfer Jr 19:24 6:32 16 |
Dylan Santa So 19:47 6:40 17 |
Martin Contreras Jr 19:52 6:41 18 |
Jordan Christain-prior Jr 21:20 7:11 24 |
Jerry Yang So 21:27 7:13 25 |
Jacob Allen So 21:49 7:21 28 |
4 | UKIAH 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:15 |
103:04 20:37 6:56 |
105 | Hendrik Telfer So 19:58 6:43 19 |
Cooper Clark Sr 20:00 6:44 20 |
Cliburn Giovanni So 20:51 7:01 21 |
Collin Farr Jr 21:02 7:05 22 |
John Gonzalez Jr 21:13 7:09 23 |
Cameron Saylor Fr 21:49 7:21 27 |
Marcos Baraoza Fr 21:58 7:24 29 |
5 | MONTGOMERY 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:39 |
112:25 22:29 7:34 |
152 | Charlie Johnston Jr 21:28 7:14 26 |
Garrett Hurd So 22:19 7:31 30 |
Nash Raven Jr 22:38 7:37 31 |
Gage Hallin So 22:53 7:42 32 |
Jordan Haley So 23:07 7:47 33 |
Andrew Hagemann Fr 23:24 7:53 34 |
Logan Tavis Fr 25:13 8:29 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:10 |
89:56 17:59 6:03 |
15 | Luis Mendoza Sr 17:54 6:02 1 |
Jai Dhiman Jr 17:58 6:03 2 |
Nicolo Longhetto Sr 18:00 6:04 3 |
Elijah Ettedgui Fr 18:00 6:04 4 |
Omar Alvarez-Hernandez Fr 18:04 6:05 5 |
Owen Pugh Fr 18:10 6:07 6 |
Andy Kasper So 18:29 6:13 7 |
2 | SANTA ROSA 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:25 |
95:24 19:05 6:25 |
50 | Tristan Mcdowell Fr 18:56 6:22 8 |
Miguel Sanchez Fr 18:58 6:23 9 |
Alex Lewis Sr 18:59 6:24 10 |
Kyle Fleischer Fr 19:10 6:27 11 |
Johnathan Chi Sr 19:21 6:31 12 |
Cooper Wills So 19:29 6:34 13 |
Josue Sanchez So 19:30 6:34 14 |
3 | CASA GRANDE 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:49 |
113:31 22:42 7:39 |
97 | Jerry Yang So 21:27 7:13 15 |
Jacob Allen So 21:49 7:21 17 |
Matthew Mcgill So 21:54 7:22 18 |
Justin Marion Fr 24:05 8:07 23 |
Anthony Soper Fr 24:16 8:10 24 |
Logan Rogers So 24:28 8:14 25 |
Greg Krupinsky So 27:47 9:21 28 |
4 | UKIAH 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:39 |
110:37 22:07 7:27 |
98 | Cameron Saylor Fr 21:49 7:21 16 |
Marcos Baraoza Fr 21:58 7:24 19 |
Connor Schmidt So 22:07 7:27 20 |
Juan Jimenez Sr 22:15 7:29 21 |
Raymond Brown Fr 22:28 7:34 22 |
Trysten Mawn Fr 24:32 8:16 26 |
Diego Maurer Jr 27:11 9:09 27 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
92:36 18:31 6:14 |
15 | Owen Pugh Fr 18:10 6:07 1 |
Andy Kasper So 18:29 6:13 2 |
Jacob Herbstman Jr 18:30 6:14 3 |
Eric Desjardins So 18:43 6:18 4 |
Jeffrey Chen Sr 18:44 6:18 5 |
Samuel Wong So 19:02 6:25 6 |
Frank Olvera Sr 19:02 6:25 7 |
2 | SANTA ROSA 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:32 |
98:37 19:43 6:38 |
50 | Cooper Wills So 19:29 6:34 8 |
Josue Sanchez So 19:30 6:34 9 |
Ben Chi Fr 19:42 6:38 10 |
Antonio Lorenzana Jr 19:55 6:42 11 |
T.j. Prescott Jr 20:01 6:44 12 |
Robert Bailey So 20:03 6:45 13 |
Owen Telloian Fr 20:24 6:52 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:10 |
95:26 19:05 6:26 |
15 | Samuel Wong So 19:02 6:25 1 |
Frank Olvera Sr 19:02 6:25 2 |
Bryce Chinn So 19:04 6:25 3 |
Benjamin Turley Fr 19:06 6:26 4 |
Matt Begert-Hellings Sr 19:12 6:28 5 |
Bernard Omiple So 19:46 6:39 6 |
Cameron Smith Jr 19:48 6:40 7 |
2 | SANTA ROSA 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:54 |
102:53 20:35 6:56 |
50 | Robert Bailey So 20:03 6:45 8 |
Owen Telloian Fr 20:24 6:52 9 |
Jeremiah Mcmanus Sr 20:43 6:59 10 |
Linus Rydell So 20:46 7:00 11 |
Jordan Plack So 20:57 7:03 12 |
Trevor Siple Sr 21:09 7:07 13 |
Jordan Jolliff Sr 21:15 7:09 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
100:01 20:00 6:44 |
15 | Bernard Omiple So 19:46 6:39 1 |
Cameron Smith Jr 19:48 6:40 2 |
Daniel Abel So 20:06 6:46 3 |
Leon Peralta So 20:10 6:47 4 |
James Grant Fr 20:11 6:48 5 |
Chilo Mandeville Fr 20:22 6:51 6 |
Eugene Joh Fr 20:24 6:52 7 |
2 | SANTA ROSA 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:11 |
107:35 21:31 7:15 |
50 | Trevor Siple Sr 21:09 7:07 8 |
Jordan Jolliff Sr 21:15 7:09 9 |
David O'sullivan So 21:19 7:11 10 |
Andrew Wolfe So 21:32 7:15 11 |
Xochipilli Olivera-vera So 22:20 7:31 12 |
Noah Spierings Sr 23:03 7:46 13 |
Josef Dethlefsen So 23:05 7:46 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:23 |
105:38 21:08 7:07 |
15 | Chilo Mandeville Fr 20:22 6:51 1 |
Eugene Joh Fr 20:24 6:52 2 |
Edward Deng Jr 20:27 6:53 3 |
Matthew Lana Jr 21:40 7:18 4 |
Tristan Candalera So 22:45 7:40 5 |
Shrey Dhiman Jr 22:56 7:43 6 |
|
2 | SANTA ROSA 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:51 |
116:57 23:23 7:53 |
45 | Noah Spierings Sr 23:03 7:46 7 |
Josef Dethlefsen So 23:05 7:46 8 |
Rory Bourdage So 23:19 7:51 9 |
Ian Rose So 23:36 7:57 10 |
Cortez Phenix Fr 23:54 8:03 11 |
Gabe Bello Fr 24:18 8:11 12 |
James Post Fr 24:32 8:16 13 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.97 mi |
All at 2.97 mi |
JV | Taylor Ingram, Jr, 16:42, MARIA CARRILLO | MARIA CARRILLO, 85:28, 15 |
V | Lucas Mazzanti, Sr, 15:37, SANTA ROSA | MARIA CARRILLO, 80:59, 32 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.