Liberty Results from the Liberty @Deer Valley Dual at Prewett Family Park on 10/29/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aidan Parker | Fr | JV | 16:10 | 8:05 | 2 | 37/42 | 16/16 | 16/16 | 2/2 | 14:22 | ||||
Alec Douglas | Jr | JV | 15:19 | 7:40 | 2 | 32/42 | 14/16 | 14/16 | 2/2 | 16:07 (0:48,5.0) |
16:07 (0:48,5.0) |
16:07 (0:48,5.0) |
14:19 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Ashlan Parker | Jr | JV | 12:38 | 6:19 | 2 | 2/42 | 2/16 | 2/16 | 1/2 | 12:02 | ||||
Benjamin Bennett | Sr | V | 17:44 | 5:55 | 3 | 1/16 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/2 | 17:39 | 17:39 | 17:39 | 15:57 | |
Benjamin Smith | Fr | V | 18:38 | 6:13 | 3 | 5/16 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/2 | 16:55 | ||||
Caleb Sullivan | Fr | JV | 12:49 | 6:25 | 2 | 3/42 | 3/16 | 3/16 | 1/2 | 11:49 | ||||
Chase Oden | Jr | V | 20:18 | 6:46 | 3 | 12/16 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/2 | 17:54 | ||||
Colton Rush | Sr | JV | 13:21 | 6:41 | 2 | 12/42 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 1/2 | 12:42 | ||||
Daniel del Carpio | Jr | JV | 15:20 | 7:40 | 2 | 33/42 | 15/16 | 15/16 | 2/2 | 13:53 | ||||
Dominic Zuniga | Fr | JV | 13:38 | 6:49 | 2 | 14/42 | 8/16 | 8/16 | 1/2 | 13:16 | ||||
Elliott Portillo | So | V | 18:06 | 6:02 | 3 | 2/16 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/2 | 18:51 (0:45,4.0) |
18:51 (0:45,4.0) |
18:51 (0:45,4.0) |
16:37 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Emilio Saballos | Jr | JV | 12:36 | 6:18 | 2 | 1/42 | 1/16 | 1/16 | 1/2 | 11:44 | ||||
Ethan Trinidad | Sr | JV | 14:52 | 7:26 | 2 | 24/42 | 13/16 | 13/16 | 1/2 | 13:54 | ||||
Hayden Braunberger | Sr | JV | 13:13 | 6:37 | 2 | 7/42 | 5/16 | 5/16 | 1/2 | 12:20 | ||||
Hunter Bentancourt | Jr | V | 20:15 | 6:45 | 3 | 10/16 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/2 | 20:22 (0:07,0.6) |
20:22 (0:07,0.6) |
20:22 (0:07,0.6) |
17:15 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Jack Kyle | So | JV | 14:08 | 7:04 | 2 | 18/42 | 12/16 | 12/16 | 1/2 | 14:29 (0:21,2.4) |
14:29 (0:21,2.4) |
14:29 (0:21,2.4) |
13:07 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Jesse Walters | So | JV | 13:48 | 6:54 | 2 | 15/42 | 9/16 | 9/16 | 1/2 | 12:53 | ||||
Joseph Hoggan | Sr | JV | 13:50 | 6:55 | 2 | 16/42 | 10/16 | 10/16 | 1/2 | 14:34 (0:44,5.0) |
14:34 (0:44,5.0) |
14:34 (0:44,5.0) |
13:14 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Julian Carrera | Jr | V | 19:58 | 6:39 | 3 | 9/16 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/2 | 18:17 | ||||
Logan Portillo | Sr | V | 18:31 | 6:10 | 3 | 3/16 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/2 | 19:23 (0:52,4.5) |
19:23 (0:52,4.5) |
19:23 (0:52,4.5) |
16:40 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Marcos Valdez | Jr | JV | 14:03 | 7:02 | 2 | 17/42 | 11/16 | 11/16 | 1/2 | 13:41 | 13:41 | 13:41 | 12:39 | |
Michael Sudweeks | So | JV | 12:56 | 6:28 | 2 | 5/42 | 4/16 | 4/16 | 1/2 | 13:58 (1:02,7.4) |
13:58 (1:02,7.4) |
13:58 (1:02,7.4) |
12:09 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Tanner Kephart | So | JV | 13:16 | 6:38 | 2 | 10/42 | 6/16 | 6/16 | 1/2 | 13:35 (0:19,2.3) |
13:35 (0:19,2.3) |
13:35 (0:19,2.3) |
12:39 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/2 | 92:57 2:14 |
3 | 6:12 | 5:55 | 6:39 | 20 | 6:12 | 91:04 | 91:04 | 91:04 | 82:12 82:12 |
Benjamin Bennett (1), Elliott Portillo (2), Logan Portillo (3), Benjamin Smith (5), Julian Carrera (9) | |
JV 1st 5 | 1/2 | 64:12 0:37 |
2 | 6:25 | 6:18 | 6:37 | 18 | 6:25 | 67:59 (3:47,5.6) |
67:59 (3:47,5.6) |
67:59 (3:47,5.6%) |
60:18 60:18 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Emilio Saballos (1), Ashlan Parker (2), Caleb Sullivan (3), Michael Sudweeks (5), Hayden Braunberger (7) |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 67:53 0:34 |
2 | 6:47 | 6:38 | 6:55 | 18 | 6:47 | 64:00 64:00 |
Tanner Kephart (1), Colton Rush (2), Dominic Zuniga (4), Jesse Walters (5), Joseph Hoggan (6) | ||||
JV 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 73:42 1:17 |
2 | 7:22 | 7:02 | 7:40 | 30 | 7:22 | 68:36 68:36 |
Marcos Valdez (1), Jack Kyle (2), Ethan Trinidad (4), Alec Douglas (11), Daniel del Carpio (12) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Bennett | Sr | Liberty | 17:44 | 5:55 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/2 | 17:39 | 17:39 | 17:39 | |
2 | Elliott Portillo | So | Liberty | 18:06 | 6:02 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/2 | 18:51 (0:45) |
18:51 (0:45) |
18:51 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Logan Portillo | Sr | Liberty | 18:31 | 6:10 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/2 | 19:23 (0:52) |
19:23 (0:52) |
19:23 (0:52) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Tyler Chiffoleau | Jr | Deer Valley | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Benjamin Smith | Fr | Liberty | 18:38 | 6:13 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/2 | ||||
6 | Christian Gomez | Fr | Deer Valley | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
7 | Axel Melendez | Fr | Deer Valley | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
8 | Noah Lema | So | Deer Valley | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
9 | Julian Carrera | Jr | Liberty | 19:58 | 6:39 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/2 | ||||
10 | Hunter Bentancourt | Jr | Liberty | 20:15 | 6:45 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/2 | 20:22 (0:07) |
20:22 (0:07) |
20:22 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Christian Montoya | Sr | Deer Valley | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
12 | Chase Oden | Jr | Liberty | 20:18 | 6:46 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/2 | ||||
13 | Raymond Castillo | Sr | Deer Valley | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
14 | Jose Navarro | Fr | Deer Valley | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
15 | Matthew Lazarchik | Jr | Deer Valley | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
16 | Mark Ramold | Sr | Deer Valley | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:14 |
92:57 18:35 6:12 |
20 | Benjamin Bennett Sr 17:44 5:55 1 |
Elliott Portillo So 18:06 6:02 2 |
Logan Portillo Sr 18:31 6:10 3 |
Benjamin Smith Fr 18:38 6:13 5 |
Julian Carrera Jr 19:58 6:39 9 |
Hunter Bentancourt Jr 20:15 6:45 10 |
Chase Oden Jr 20:18 6:46 12 |
2 | Deer Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:38 |
97:37 19:31 6:30 |
36 | Tyler Chiffoleau Jr 18:38 6:13 4 |
Christian Gomez Fr 19:23 6:28 6 |
Axel Melendez Fr 19:35 6:32 7 |
Noah Lema So 19:45 6:35 8 |
Christian Montoya Sr 20:16 6:45 11 |
Raymond Castillo Sr 20:36 6:52 13 |
Jose Navarro Fr 20:39 6:53 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilio Saballos | Jr | Liberty | 12:36 | 6:18 | 1/16 | 1/16 | 1/2 | ||||
2 | Ashlan Parker | Jr | Liberty | 12:38 | 6:19 | 2/16 | 2/16 | 1/2 | ||||
3 | Caleb Sullivan | Fr | Liberty | 12:49 | 6:25 | 3/16 | 3/16 | 1/2 | ||||
4 | Henry Rausch | So | Deer Valley | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
5 | Michael Sudweeks | So | Liberty | 12:56 | 6:28 | 4/16 | 4/16 | 1/2 | 13:58 (1:02) |
13:58 (1:02) |
13:58 (1:02) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Connor Stuart | Jr | Deer Valley | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
7 | Hayden Braunberger | Sr | Liberty | 13:13 | 6:37 | 5/16 | 5/16 | 1/2 | ||||
8 | Kevin Coakley | Sr | Deer Valley | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
9 | Kevin Melendez | So | Deer Valley | 13:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
10 | Tanner Kephart | So | Liberty | 13:16 | 6:38 | 6/16 | 6/16 | 1/2 | 13:35 (0:19) |
13:35 (0:19) |
13:35 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Marcelo Navarro | So | Deer Valley | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
12 | Colton Rush | Sr | Liberty | 13:21 | 6:41 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 1/2 | ||||
13 | Adrian Garcia | Fr | Deer Valley | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
14 | Dominic Zuniga | Fr | Liberty | 13:38 | 6:49 | 8/16 | 8/16 | 1/2 | ||||
15 | Jesse Walters | So | Liberty | 13:48 | 6:54 | 9/16 | 9/16 | 1/2 | ||||
16 | Joseph Hoggan | Sr | Liberty | 13:50 | 6:55 | 10/16 | 10/16 | 1/2 | 14:34 (0:44) |
14:34 (0:44) |
14:34 (0:44) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Marcos Valdez | Jr | Liberty | 14:03 | 7:02 | 11/16 | 11/16 | 1/2 | 13:41 | 13:41 | 13:41 | |
18 | Jack Kyle | So | Liberty | 14:08 | 7:04 | 12/16 | 12/16 | 1/2 | 14:29 (0:21) |
14:29 (0:21) |
14:29 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Ebenezer Ayoko | Jr | Deer Valley | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Michael Cardenas | Jr | Deer Valley | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
21 | Anthony Hume | Jr | Deer Valley | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
22 | Johnson | Sr | Deer Valley | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
23 | Jordan Morris | Fr | Deer Valley | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
24 | Ethan Trinidad | Sr | Liberty | 14:52 | 7:26 | 13/16 | 13/16 | 1/2 | ||||
25 | Dwayne Collier | Jr | Deer Valley | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
26 | Nich Mooney | Jr | Deer Valley | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
27 | Juylance Cen | Jr | Deer Valley | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
28 | Ernesto Cantero | Jr | Deer Valley | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
29 | Daniel Frise | So | Deer Valley | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
30 | Nathan Nazir | Jr | Deer Valley | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
32 | Alec Douglas | Jr | Liberty | 15:19 | 7:40 | 14/16 | 14/16 | 2/2 | 16:07 (0:48) |
16:07 (0:48) |
16:07 (0:48) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
33 | Daniel del Carpio | Jr | Liberty | 15:20 | 7:40 | 15/16 | 15/16 | 2/2 | ||||
34 | Akiel Horn | So | Deer Valley | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
35 | Steward | Deer Valley | 15:54 | 7:57 | ||||||||
36 | Emmanuel Martinez | Sr | Deer Valley | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
37 | Aidan Parker | Fr | Liberty | 16:10 | 8:05 | 16/16 | 16/16 | 2/2 | ||||
38 | Andrew Perofalo | So | Deer Valley | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
39 | Huang | Jr | Deer Valley | 18:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
40 | Rafael Lara | So | Deer Valley | 18:11 | 9:06 | |||||||
41 | Francisco Barajas | So | Deer Valley | 18:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
42 | Matthew Abilla | Fr | Deer Valley | 18:34 | 9:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
64:12 12:50 6:25 |
18 | Emilio Saballos Jr 12:36 6:18 1 |
Ashlan Parker Jr 12:38 6:19 2 |
Caleb Sullivan Fr 12:49 6:25 3 |
Michael Sudweeks So 12:56 6:28 5 |
Hayden Braunberger Sr 13:13 6:37 7 |
Tanner Kephart So 13:16 6:38 10 |
Colton Rush Sr 13:21 6:41 12 |
2 | Deer Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:26 |
65:42 13:08 6:34 |
38 | Henry Rausch So 12:54 6:27 4 |
Connor Stuart Jr 13:01 6:31 6 |
Kevin Coakley Sr 13:13 6:37 8 |
Kevin Melendez So 13:14 6:37 9 |
Marcelo Navarro So 13:20 6:40 11 |
Adrian Garcia Fr 13:25 6:43 13 |
Ebenezer Ayoko Jr 14:19 7:09 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
67:53 13:35 6:47 |
18 | Tanner Kephart So 13:16 6:38 1 |
Colton Rush Sr 13:21 6:41 2 |
Dominic Zuniga Fr 13:38 6:49 4 |
Jesse Walters So 13:48 6:54 5 |
Joseph Hoggan Sr 13:50 6:55 6 |
Marcos Valdez Jr 14:03 7:02 7 |
Jack Kyle So 14:08 7:04 8 |
2 | Deer Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
71:15 14:15 7:08 |
45 | Adrian Garcia Fr 13:25 6:43 3 |
Ebenezer Ayoko Jr 14:19 7:09 9 |
Michael Cardenas Jr 14:27 7:14 10 |
Anthony Hume Jr 14:29 7:15 11 |
Johnson Sr 14:35 7:18 12 |
Jordan Morris Fr 14:37 7:19 13 |
Dwayne Collier Jr 14:53 7:27 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deer Valley 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:33 |
76:38 15:20 7:40 |
29 | Jordan Morris Fr 14:37 7:19 3 |
Dwayne Collier Jr 14:53 7:27 5 |
Nich Mooney Jr 16:52 8:26 6 |
Juylance Cen Jr 15:06 7:33 7 |
Ernesto Cantero Jr 15:10 7:35 8 |
Daniel Frise So 15:16 7:38 9 |
Nathan Nazir Jr 15:18 7:39 10 |
2 | Liberty 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:17 |
73:42 14:44 7:22 |
30 | Marcos Valdez Jr 14:03 7:02 1 |
Jack Kyle So 14:08 7:04 2 |
Ethan Trinidad Sr 14:52 7:26 4 |
Alec Douglas Jr 15:19 7:40 11 |
Daniel del Carpio Jr 15:20 7:40 12 |
Aidan Parker Fr 16:10 8:05 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2 mi All at 3 mi |
All at 2 mi All at 3 mi |
JV | Emilio Saballos, Jr, 12:36, Liberty | Liberty, 64:12, 18 |
V | Benjamin Bennett, Sr, 17:44, Liberty | Liberty, 92:57, 20 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2 mi All at 3 mi |
All at 2 mi All at 3 mi |
JV | Alyssa Dalke, Fr, 14:56, Liberty | Liberty, 75:31, 15 |
V | Kai Bohannon, So, 19:41, Liberty | Liberty, 106:59, 19 |