Valencia Results from the Foothill League #1 at Central Park Santa Clarita on 9/23/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Kim | Sr | JV | 21:15.15 | 7:05 | 3 | 31/49 | 6/9 | 26/35 | 3/5 | 20:00.89 | 19:23.34 | 18:56 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Alexander Buckley | So | F/S | 18:43 | 6:14 | 3 | 16/105 | 4/19 | 13/35 | 2/6 | 18:38.53 | 18:38.53 | 17:37 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Andrew Mandujano | Jr | JV | 22:26.03 | 7:29 | 3 | 39/49 | 9/9 | 33/35 | 2/4 | 21:03.57 | 21:03.57 | 20:27 | ||
Brannon Barber | Fr | F/S | 19:50.91 | 6:37 | 3 | 32/105 | 7/19 | 17/35 | 2/5 | 18:12 | ||||
Brannon Hartman | So | F/S | 17:53.62 | 5:58 | 3 | 5/105 | 2/19 | 8/35 | 1/6 | 17:06 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Britain Reynolds | Fr | F/S | 17:21.84 | 5:47 | 3 | 3/105 | 1/19 | 5/35 | 3/6 | 16:31 | ||||
Carter Knight | So | F/S | 19:54.84 | 6:38 | 3 | 34/105 | 8/19 | 18/35 | 2/5 | 19:05 | ||||
Christopher Carlsen | Fr | F/S | 22:27.88 | 7:29 | 3 | 78/105 | 18/19 | 34/35 | 2/4 | 19:49 | ||||
Cody Roelofson | Sr | JV | 18:06.31 | 6:02 | 3 | 6/49 | 2/9 | 12/35 | 2/6 | 18:31.07 (0:25,2.2) |
18:31.07 (0:25,2.2) |
17:09 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Corey Phillips | Fr | F/S | 19:21.31 | 6:27 | 3 | 25/105 | 6/19 | 16/35 | 2/6 | 18:16 | ||||
David Avila | Jr | JV | 20:31.91 | 6:51 | 3 | 22/49 | 4/9 | 21/35 | 4/6 | 19:55.07 | 19:36.47 | 18:51 | ||
Elihu Soltes | Sr | JV | 21:03.78 | 7:01 | 3 | 25/49 | 5/9 | 23/35 | 3/5 | 19:34.9 | 19:34.9 | 19:10 | ||
Elijah Hughes | Fr | F/S | 22:09.18 | 7:23 | 3 | 75/105 | 17/19 | 32/35 | 2/4 | 20:23 | ||||
Elijah Stepan | Fr | F/S | 18:02.5 | 6:01 | 3 | 6/105 | 3/19 | 11/35 | 1/6 | 16:50 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Eric Cheney | So | F/S | 20:44.84 | 6:55 | 3 | 48/105 | 11/19 | 22/35 | 2/5 | 19:32 | ||||
Garrett Noltemeyer | Jr | JV | 17:58.22 | 5:59 | 3 | 5/49 | 1/9 | 10/35 | 4/6 | 18:09.95 (0:12,1.1) |
17:45.4 | 16:51 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Henry Butler | Sr | V | 16:48.93 | 5:36 | 3 | 12/42 | 2/7 | 2/35 | 4/6 | 17:24.38 (0:35,3.4) |
17:24.38 (0:35,3.4) |
15:57 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Ian Hurst | Sr | V | 17:49.24 | 5:56 | 3 | 28/42 | 6/7 | 7/35 | 3/6 | 16:15.58 | 16:15.58 | 15:33 | ||
Jacob Spivek | So | F/S | 18:58.09 | 6:19 | 3 | 21/105 | 5/19 | 14/35 | 2/6 | 18:43.07 | 18:43.07 | 18:39 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) | |
Jared Kawasawa | So | F/S | 24:01.31 | 8:00 | 3 | 87/105 | 19/19 | 35/35 | 2/4 | 18:37 | ||||
Joel Beckwith | So | F/S | 21:22.66 | 7:08 | 3 | 64/105 | 14/19 | 27/35 | 3/4 | 23:05.46 (1:43,7.4) |
23:05.46 (1:43,7.4) |
19:17 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
John Fuger | So | F/S | 21:44.47 | 7:15 | 3 | 70/105 | 16/19 | 30/35 | 3/4 | |||||
Jonah Soltes | Sr | V | 17:57 | 5:59 | 3 | 30/42 | 7/7 | 9/35 | 1/6 | 17:35.05 | 17:25.47 | 16:09 | ||
Joseph Ganley | Jr | JV | 19:12.62 | 6:24 | 3 | 12/49 | 3/9 | 15/35 | 3/6 | 17:31 | ||||
Joshua Nieto | Fr | F/S | 21:34.56 | 7:12 | 3 | 69/105 | 15/19 | 28/35 | 3/4 | 19:52 | ||||
Kampton Nuttall | Jr | JV | 21:50.22 | 7:17 | 3 | 35/49 | 8/9 | 31/35 | 2/4 | 22:37.63 (0:47,3.5) |
22:37.02 (0:47,3.4) |
22:37 (0:47,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lucas Holtz | Sr | V | 16:32.44 | 5:31 | 3 | 8/42 | 1/7 | 1/35 | 5/6 | 16:20.81 | 16:20.81 | 15:47 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Luke Blasing | So | F/S | 21:04.62 | 7:02 | 3 | 55/105 | 12/19 | 24/35 | 3/4 | 18:48 | ||||
Matthew Bibicoff | So | F/S | 20:03.03 | 6:41 | 3 | 36/105 | 10/19 | 20/35 | 2/5 | 21:11.61 (1:09,5.4) |
21:11.61 (1:09,5.4) |
18:20 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Patrick Miller | Jr | V | 17:08.87 | 5:43 | 3 | 17/42 | 3/7 | 3/35 | 3/6 | 16:57.24 | 16:51.8 | 15:51 | ||
Riley Strader | Jr | JV | 21:42.28 | 7:14 | 3 | 33/49 | 7/9 | 29/35 | 2/5 | 20:12.82 | 19:41 | 18:11 | ||
Ryan Davis | Sr | V | 17:20.09 | 5:47 | 3 | 21/42 | 4/7 | 4/35 | 4/6 | 17:06.3 | 17:06.3 | 16:22 | ||
Sebastian Holding | Fr | F/S | 21:12.31 | 7:04 | 3 | 59/105 | 13/19 | 25/35 | 3/4 | 18:29 | ||||
Spencer Makar | So | V | 17:25.62 | 5:49 | 3 | 23/42 | 5/7 | 6/35 | 3/6 | 17:37.8 (0:12,1.2) |
17:37.8 (0:12,1.2) |
16:03 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Spencer Moffat | So | F/S | 19:56.78 | 6:39 | 3 | 35/105 | 9/19 | 19/35 | 2/5 | 20:46.87 (0:50,4.0) |
20:46.87 (0:50,4.0) |
18:20 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/6 | 85:16 0:53 |
3 | 5:41 | 5:31 | 5:49 | 81 | 5:31 | 82:17 | 80:51 | 80:51 | Lucas Holtz (8), Henry Butler (12), Patrick Miller (17), Ryan Davis (21), Spencer Makar (23) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 3/5 | 96:53 3:06 |
3 | 6:28 | 5:59 | 7:01 | 65 | 6:10 | 87:33 | 86:57 | 86:57 | Garrett Noltemeyer (5), Cody Roelofson (6), Joseph Ganley (12), David Avila (20), Elihu Soltes (22) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/6 | 90:59 1:36 |
3 | 6:04 | 5:47 | 6:19 | 51 | 6:04 | 88:51 | 86:17 | 86:17 | Britain Reynolds (3), Brannon Hartman (5), Elijah Stepan (6), Alexander Buckley (16), Jacob Spivek (21) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/5 | 99:07 0:42 |
3 | 6:36 | 6:27 | 6:41 | 40 | 6:28 | 92:38 | 91:34 | 91:34 | Corey Phillips (3), Brannon Barber (7), Carter Knight (9), Spencer Moffat (10), Matthew Bibicoff (11) | ||
F/S 3rd 5 | 3/4 | 105:59 0:50 |
3 | 7:04 | 6:55 | 7:12 | 66 | 6:47 | 97:59 | 95:19 | 95:19 | Eric Cheney (6), Luke Blasing (11), Sebastian Holding (13), Joel Beckwith (17), Joshua Nieto (19) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Tate | Jr | Saugus High School | 15:50.28 | 5:17 | |||||||
2 | Caleb Mcclain | Sr | Canyon HS | 16:01.47 | 5:20 | |||||||
3 | Tucker Welker | Jr | West Ranch | 16:06.53 | 5:22 | |||||||
4 | Ryan Painter | Jr | West Ranch | 16:15.94 | 5:25 | |||||||
5 | Jonathon Bay | Jr | Golden Valley | 16:24.75 | 5:28 | |||||||
6 | Tim Broggie | Sr | Saugus High School | 16:26.25 | 5:29 | |||||||
7 | Jonathan Summer | Sr | Saugus High School | 16:28.15 | 5:29 | |||||||
8 | Lucas Holtz | Sr | Valencia | 16:32.44 | 5:31 | 1/7 | 1/35 | 5/6 | 16:20.81 | 16:20.81 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
9 | Timothy Sterkel | Fr | West Ranch | 16:41.66 | 5:34 | |||||||
10 | Chris Ochoa | Sr | Saugus High School | 16:42.43 | 5:34 | |||||||
11 | Jacob Velarde | Fr | Canyon HS | 16:45.28 | 5:35 | |||||||
12 | Henry Butler | Sr | Valencia | 16:48.93 | 5:36 | 2/7 | 2/35 | 4/6 | 17:24 (0:35) |
17:24 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
13 | Tim Gutierrez | Sr | Hart High School | 16:54.03 | 5:38 | |||||||
14 | Jack Arnold | So | West Ranch | 17:02.25 | 5:41 | |||||||
15 | Nick Liebmann | Sr | Hart High School | 17:07.56 | 5:43 | |||||||
16 | Hunter Covarrubias | So | West Ranch | 17:08.46 | 5:43 | |||||||
17 | Patrick Miller | Jr | Valencia | 17:08.87 | 5:43 | 3/7 | 3/35 | 3/6 | 16:57.24 | 16:51.8 | ||
18 | Bradon Estrada | Jr | Hart High School | 17:10.65 | 5:44 | |||||||
19 | Carlos Huerfano | Sr | Hart High School | 17:13.31 | 5:44 | |||||||
20 | Joshua Tan | Sr | West Ranch | 17:17.53 | 5:46 | |||||||
21 | Ryan Davis | Sr | Valencia | 17:20.09 | 5:47 | 4/7 | 4/35 | 4/6 | 17:06.3 | 17:06.3 | ||
22 | John Vierra | Jr | Saugus High School | 17:21.09 | 5:47 | |||||||
23 | Spencer Makar | So | Valencia | 17:25.62 | 5:49 | 5/7 | 6/35 | 3/6 | 17:38 (0:12) |
17:38 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
24 | Drake Hougo | Jr | Saugus High School | 17:31.12 | 5:50 | |||||||
25 | Henry Martinez | Sr | Golden Valley | 17:34.91 | 5:52 | |||||||
26 | Jose Damian | Sr | Golden Valley | 17:37.18 | 5:52 | |||||||
27 | Austin Bell | Sr | Canyon HS | 17:48.81 | 5:56 | |||||||
28 | Ian Hurst | Sr | Valencia | 17:49.24 | 5:56 | 6/7 | 7/35 | 3/6 | 16:15.58 | 16:15.58 | ||
29 | Jacob Acosta | So | Golden Valley | 17:54.25 | 5:58 | |||||||
30 | Jonah Soltes | Sr | Valencia | 17:57 | 5:59 | 7/7 | 9/35 | 1/6 | 17:35.05 | 17:25.47 | ||
31 | Mauricio Laplante | Sr | Saugus High School | 17:57.62 | 5:59 | |||||||
32 | Steven Parra | Sr | Golden Valley | 18:03.31 | 6:01 | |||||||
33 | Angel Cortes | Jr | Golden Valley | 18:04.21 | 6:01 | |||||||
34 | Justin Sherfey | So | West Ranch | 18:10.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
35 | Luis Arroyo | Sr | Golden Valley | 18:11.34 | 6:04 | |||||||
36 | Juan Enciso | Fr | Canyon HS | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
37 | Landon Carter | Jr | Canyon HS | 18:19.12 | 6:06 | |||||||
38 | Kaleb Branda | Sr | Hart High School | 18:35.03 | 6:12 | |||||||
39 | Jake Burkholder | Jr | Hart High School | 18:42.22 | 6:14 | |||||||
40 | Tommy Hart | Sr | Hart High School | 18:55.88 | 6:19 | |||||||
41 | Alex Urquilla | Jr | Canyon HS | 20:00.06 | 6:40 | |||||||
42 | Nathaniel Hall | Jr | Canyon HS | 20:30.47 | 6:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ranch 3-1-2-2-1 Gap: 1:02 |
83:15 16:39 5:33 |
46 | Tucker Welker Jr 16:07 5:22 3 |
Ryan Painter Jr 16:16 5:25 4 |
Timothy Sterkel Fr 16:42 5:34 9 |
Jack Arnold So 17:02 5:41 14 |
Hunter Covarrubias So 17:08 5:43 16 |
Joshua Tan Sr 17:18 5:46 20 |
Justin Sherfey So 18:11 6:04 34 |
1 | Saugus High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:31 |
82:48 16:34 5:31 |
46 | Ryan Tate Jr 15:50 5:17 1 |
Tim Broggie Sr 16:26 5:29 6 |
Jonathan Summer Sr 16:28 5:29 7 |
Chris Ochoa Sr 16:42 5:34 10 |
John Vierra Jr 17:21 5:47 22 |
Drake Hougo Jr 17:31 5:50 24 |
Mauricio Laplante Sr 17:58 5:59 31 |
3 | Valencia 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:53 |
85:16 17:03 5:41 |
81 | Lucas Holtz Sr 16:32 5:31 8 |
Henry Butler Sr 16:49 5:36 12 |
Patrick Miller Jr 17:09 5:43 17 |
Ryan Davis Sr 17:20 5:47 21 |
Spencer Makar So 17:26 5:49 23 |
Ian Hurst Sr 17:49 5:56 28 |
Jonah Soltes Sr 17:57 5:59 30 |
4 | Hart High School 6-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:41 |
87:01 17:24 5:48 |
103 | Tim Gutierrez Sr 16:54 5:38 13 |
Nick Liebmann Sr 17:08 5:43 15 |
Bradon Estrada Jr 17:11 5:44 18 |
Carlos Huerfano Sr 17:13 5:44 19 |
Kaleb Branda Sr 18:35 6:12 38 |
Jake Burkholder Jr 18:42 6:14 39 |
Tommy Hart Sr 18:56 6:19 40 |
5 | Canyon HS 2-3-4-5-5 Gap: 2:18 |
87:10 17:26 5:49 |
113 | Caleb Mcclain Sr 16:01 5:20 2 |
Jacob Velarde Fr 16:45 5:35 11 |
Austin Bell Sr 17:49 5:56 27 |
Juan Enciso Fr 18:15 6:05 36 |
Landon Carter Jr 18:19 6:06 37 |
Alex Urquilla Jr 20:00 6:40 41 |
Nathaniel Hall Jr 20:30 6:50 42 |
6 | Golden Valley 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:39 |
87:34 17:31 5:50 |
117 | Jonathon Bay Jr 16:25 5:28 5 |
Henry Martinez Sr 17:35 5:52 25 |
Jose Damian Sr 17:37 5:52 26 |
Jacob Acosta So 17:54 5:58 29 |
Steven Parra Sr 18:03 6:01 32 |
Angel Cortes Jr 18:04 6:01 33 |
Luis Arroyo Sr 18:11 6:04 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean Grey-tunkl | Jr | West Ranch | 17:24.31 | 5:48 | |||||||
2 | Andres Alvarado | Jr | Golden Valley | 17:29.18 | 5:50 | |||||||
3 | Jonathan Hamburger | Sr | Saugus High School | 17:32.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Jason Hamburger | Sr | Saugus High School | 17:47.44 | 5:56 | |||||||
5 | Garrett Noltemeyer | Jr | Valencia | 17:58.22 | 5:59 | 1/9 | 10/35 | 4/6 | 18:10 (0:12) |
17:45.4 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
6 | Cody Roelofson | Sr | Valencia | 18:06.31 | 6:02 | 2/9 | 12/35 | 2/6 | 18:31 (0:25) |
18:31 (0:25) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
7 | Griffin Armendariz | Sr | West Ranch | 18:20.41 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | Benjamin Walsh | Sr | Golden Valley | 18:27.56 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Carlo Heredia | Sr | Saugus High School | 18:37.28 | 6:12 | |||||||
10 | Jeremy Reyna | Sr | West Ranch | 18:55.97 | 6:19 | |||||||
11 | Inaqui Loza | Sr | Saugus High School | 19:06.69 | 6:22 | |||||||
12 | Joseph Ganley | Jr | Valencia | 19:12.62 | 6:24 | 3/9 | 15/35 | 3/6 | ||||
13 | Ethan Maynard | Sr | Saugus High School | 19:23.94 | 6:28 | |||||||
14 | Manny Macias | Jr | Saugus High School | 19:24.72 | 6:28 | |||||||
15 | Justin Lightfeldt | Sr | Saugus High School | 19:26.81 | 6:29 | |||||||
16 | Tymel Minter | Jr | West Ranch | 19:36.03 | 6:32 | |||||||
17 | Luke Kim | Jr | West Ranch | 19:53.75 | 6:38 | |||||||
18 | Anthony Fatta | Sr | Saugus High School | 19:54.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
19 | Steven Magiera | Jr | Canyon HS | 20:15.31 | 6:45 | |||||||
20 | Adam Rodriguez | Jr | Golden Valley | 20:25.31 | 6:48 | |||||||
21 | Justin Alamillo | Sr | Golden Valley | 20:30.62 | 6:50 | |||||||
22 | David Avila | Jr | Valencia | 20:31.91 | 6:51 | 4/9 | 21/35 | 4/6 | 19:55.07 | 19:36.47 | ||
23 | Hunter Lukk | Jr | Hart High School | 20:49.03 | 6:56 | |||||||
24 | Kyle Haukka | Sr | Saugus High School | 20:50.56 | 6:57 | |||||||
25 | Elihu Soltes | Sr | Valencia | 21:03.78 | 7:01 | 5/9 | 23/35 | 3/5 | 19:34.9 | 19:34.9 | ||
26 | Justin Ng | Jr | Hart High School | 21:04.75 | 7:02 | |||||||
27 | Sean Richardson | Sr | Saugus High School | 21:05.65 | 7:02 | |||||||
28 | Levon Keawprasert | Jr | Hart High School | 21:06.02 | 7:02 | |||||||
29 | Alonzo Sands | Sr | West Ranch | 21:06.56 | 7:02 | |||||||
30 | Dan Aboulache | Jr | Hart High School | 21:12.81 | 7:04 | |||||||
31 | Alex Kim | Sr | Valencia | 21:15.15 | 7:05 | 6/9 | 26/35 | 3/5 | 20:00.89 | 19:23.34 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
32 | Esteban Balboa Suarez | Sr | Golden Valley | 21:32.81 | 7:11 | |||||||
33 | Riley Strader | Jr | Valencia | 21:42.28 | 7:14 | 7/9 | 29/35 | 2/5 | 20:12.82 | 19:41 | ||
34 | Tanner Conant | Sr | Canyon HS | 21:48.47 | 7:16 | |||||||
35 | Kampton Nuttall | Jr | Valencia | 21:50.22 | 7:17 | 8/9 | 31/35 | 2/4 | 22:38 (0:47) |
22:37 (0:47) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
36 | Anthony Hall | Sr | Golden Valley | 21:52.72 | 7:18 | |||||||
37 | Jomar Baluyot | Jr | Canyon HS | 21:59.38 | 7:20 | |||||||
38 | Sawyer Delosreyes | Jr | Hart High School | 22:14.66 | 7:25 | |||||||
39 | Andrew Mandujano | Jr | Valencia | 22:26.03 | 7:29 | 9/9 | 33/35 | 2/4 | 21:03.57 | 21:03.57 | ||
40 | Brandon Jackson | Jr | West Ranch | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
41 | Isreal Macias | Sr | Golden Valley | 22:51.62 | 7:37 | |||||||
42 | Lucas Guerrero | Jr | Hart High School | 23:00.18 | 7:40 | |||||||
43 | Anthony Rincon | Sr | Canyon HS | 23:14.12 | 7:45 | |||||||
44 | Daiyan Chowdury | Jr | Hart High School | 23:58.59 | 8:00 | |||||||
45 | Blake Leupp | Jr | Hart High School | 24:27.06 | 8:09 | |||||||
46 | Noah Choudhury | Jr | Saugus High School | 24:53.75 | 8:18 | |||||||
47 | Janitha Dassanakie | Sr | Golden Valley | 24:54.09 | 8:18 | |||||||
48 | Brian Kaddu | Jr | Golden Valley | 29:30.53 | 9:50 | |||||||
49 | Justin Gallegos | Jr | Hart High School | 30:09.34 | 10:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus High School 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:51 |
92:28 18:30 6:10 |
40 | Jonathan Hamburger Sr 17:33 5:51 3 |
Jason Hamburger Sr 17:47 5:56 4 |
Carlo Heredia Sr 18:37 6:12 9 |
Inaqui Loza Sr 19:07 6:22 11 |
Ethan Maynard Sr 19:24 6:28 13 |
Manny Macias Jr 19:25 6:28 14 |
Justin Lightfeldt Sr 19:27 6:29 15 |
2 | West Ranch 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:29 |
94:10 18:50 6:17 |
51 | Sean Grey-tunkl Jr 17:24 5:48 1 |
Griffin Armendariz Sr 18:20 6:07 7 |
Jeremy Reyna Sr 18:56 6:19 10 |
Tymel Minter Jr 19:36 6:32 16 |
Luke Kim Jr 19:54 6:38 17 |
Alonzo Sands Sr 21:07 7:02 25 |
Brandon Jackson Jr 22:46 7:35 32 |
3 | Valencia 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 3:06 |
96:53 19:23 6:28 |
65 | Garrett Noltemeyer Jr 17:58 5:59 5 |
Cody Roelofson Sr 18:06 6:02 6 |
Joseph Ganley Jr 19:13 6:24 12 |
David Avila Jr 20:32 6:51 20 |
Elihu Soltes Sr 21:04 7:01 22 |
Alex Kim Sr 21:15 7:05 27 |
Riley Strader Jr 21:42 7:14 29 |
4 | Golden Valley 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 4:04 |
98:25 19:41 6:34 |
75 | Andres Alvarado Jr 17:29 5:50 2 |
Benjamin Walsh Sr 18:28 6:09 8 |
Adam Rodriguez Jr 20:25 6:48 18 |
Justin Alamillo Sr 20:31 6:50 19 |
Esteban Balboa Suarez Sr 21:33 7:11 28 |
Anthony Hall Sr 21:53 7:18 30 |
Isreal Macias Sr 22:52 7:37 33 |
5 | Hart High School 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:26 |
106:27 21:17 7:06 |
125 | Hunter Lukk Jr 20:49 6:56 21 |
Justin Ng Jr 21:05 7:02 23 |
Levon Keawprasert Jr 21:06 7:02 24 |
Dan Aboulache Jr 21:13 7:04 26 |
Sawyer Delosreyes Jr 22:15 7:25 31 |
Lucas Guerrero Jr 23:00 7:40 34 |
Daiyan Chowdury Jr 23:59 8:00 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Haggenmiller | So | West Ranch | 16:56.66 | 5:39 | |||||||
2 | Cj Westenhofer | So | Saugus High School | 17:13.94 | 5:45 | |||||||
3 | Britain Reynolds | Fr | Valencia | 17:21.84 | 5:47 | 1/19 | 5/35 | 3/6 | ||||
4 | Andrew Larochelle | Fr | Hart High School | 17:46.12 | 5:55 | |||||||
5 | Brannon Hartman | So | Valencia | 17:53.62 | 5:58 | 2/19 | 8/35 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
6 | Elijah Stepan | Fr | Valencia | 18:02.5 | 6:01 | 3/19 | 11/35 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
7 | Jaime Calderon | So | Golden Valley | 18:07.66 | 6:03 | |||||||
8 | Ryan Stevens | So | Golden Valley | 18:08.34 | 6:03 | |||||||
9 | Garret Alcantara | So | Hart High School | 18:14.94 | 6:05 | |||||||
10 | Jake Carver | So | West Ranch | 18:17.94 | 6:06 | |||||||
11 | Jose Anuario | So | Hart High School | 18:19.62 | 6:07 | |||||||
12 | Rodney Cunningham | So | West Ranch | 18:27.31 | 6:09 | |||||||
13 | Luke Wilke | So | Saugus High School | 18:28.88 | 6:10 | |||||||
14 | Angel Luna | So | Hart High School | 18:29.31 | 6:10 | |||||||
15 | David Benitez | So | Golden Valley | 18:41.97 | 6:14 | |||||||
16 | Alexander Buckley | So | Valencia | 18:43 | 6:14 | 4/19 | 13/35 | 2/6 | 18:38.53 | 18:38.53 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
17 | Alex Brito | So | Hart High School | 18:50.03 | 6:17 | |||||||
18 | Tyler O'sullivan | So | Saugus High School | 18:53.09 | 6:18 | |||||||
19 | Steven Plante | So | Saugus High School | 18:54.47 | 6:18 | |||||||
20 | Andrew Nichols | So | Hart High School | 18:55.09 | 6:18 | |||||||
21 | Jacob Spivek | So | Valencia | 18:58.09 | 6:19 | 5/19 | 14/35 | 2/6 | 18:43.07 | 18:43.07 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
22 | Alexis Segura | Fr | Hart High School | 19:10.62 | 6:24 | |||||||
23 | Lars Heinstedt | So | Saugus High School | 19:16.47 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Bryce Fenenbock | Fr | West Ranch | 19:20.88 | 6:27 | |||||||
25 | Corey Phillips | Fr | Valencia | 19:21.31 | 6:27 | 6/19 | 16/35 | 2/6 | ||||
26 | Matthew Cervantes | So | Golden Valley | 19:23.41 | 6:28 | |||||||
27 | Jose Olea | So | Hart High School | 19:23.78 | 6:28 | |||||||
28 | Daniel Pineda | So | Golden Valley | 19:39.22 | 6:33 | |||||||
29 | Cayden Lavy | Fr | Hart High School | 19:45.09 | 6:35 | |||||||
30 | Thomas Bravo | Fr | West Ranch | 19:46.59 | 6:36 | |||||||
31 | Andrew Ingrassia | So | Hart High School | 19:49.44 | 6:36 | |||||||
32 | Brannon Barber | Fr | Valencia | 19:50.91 | 6:37 | 7/19 | 17/35 | 2/5 | ||||
33 | Zane Trimmer | Fr | Hart High School | 19:51.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
34 | Carter Knight | So | Valencia | 19:54.84 | 6:38 | 8/19 | 18/35 | 2/5 | ||||
35 | Spencer Moffat | So | Valencia | 19:56.78 | 6:39 | 9/19 | 19/35 | 2/5 | 20:47 (0:50) |
20:47 (0:50) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
36 | Matthew Bibicoff | So | Valencia | 20:03.03 | 6:41 | 10/19 | 20/35 | 2/5 | 21:12 (1:09) |
21:12 (1:09) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
37 | Lean Aguilar | Fr | Saugus High School | 20:05.75 | 6:42 | |||||||
38 | Tj Von Busch | Fr | Saugus High School | 20:09.25 | 6:43 | |||||||
39 | Israel Hernandez | So | Hart High School | 20:14.41 | 6:45 | |||||||
40 | David Caporal | Fr | Hart High School | 20:17.34 | 6:46 | |||||||
41 | Kevin Orozco | So | Golden Valley | 20:18.97 | 6:46 | |||||||
42 | Blake Jackson | So | Saugus High School | 20:31.66 | 6:51 | |||||||
43 | Jake Shick | So | Saugus High School | 20:33.66 | 6:51 | |||||||
44 | Luke Bolen | So | Saugus High School | 20:34.37 | 6:51 | |||||||
45 | Greg Vance | Fr | Hart High School | 20:39.06 | 6:53 | |||||||
46 | Christian Jackson | Fr | West Ranch | 20:40.28 | 6:53 | |||||||
47 | Brandon Martinez | Fr | Hart High School | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
48 | Eric Cheney | So | Valencia | 20:44.84 | 6:55 | 11/19 | 22/35 | 2/5 | ||||
49 | Mark Bolen | So | Saugus High School | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
50 | Xavier Anaya | So | Saugus High School | 20:46.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
51 | Sam Burkholder | Fr | Hart High School | 20:47.34 | 6:56 | |||||||
52 | Sam Casey | Fr | West Ranch | 20:50.72 | 6:57 | |||||||
53 | Jacob Lee | Fr | West Ranch | 20:58.28 | 6:59 | |||||||
54 | Justin Henry | Fr | Hart High School | 21:04.15 | 7:01 | |||||||
55 | Luke Blasing | So | Valencia | 21:04.62 | 7:02 | 12/19 | 24/35 | 3/4 | ||||
56 | Bailey Zipperman | So | Saugus High School | 21:06.78 | 7:02 | |||||||
57 | Rigoberto Ibarra | Fr | Golden Valley | 21:07.78 | 7:03 | |||||||
58 | Jesus Melchor | So | Golden Valley | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
59 | Sebastian Holding | Fr | Valencia | 21:12.31 | 7:04 | 13/19 | 25/35 | 3/4 | ||||
60 | Ilker Loza | Fr | Saugus High School | 21:14.06 | 7:05 | |||||||
61 | Arjan Walia | Fr | Saugus High School | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
62 | Adrian Bustios | Fr | Saugus High School | 21:16.24 | 7:05 | |||||||
63 | Jorge Ragde | So | Golden Valley | 21:21.15 | 7:07 | |||||||
64 | Joel Beckwith | So | Valencia | 21:22.66 | 7:08 | 14/19 | 27/35 | 3/4 | 23:05 (1:43) |
23:05 (1:43) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
65 | Shane Stevenson | So | Hart High School | 21:25.69 | 7:09 | |||||||
66 | Ben James | Fr | Hart High School | 21:27.03 | 7:09 | |||||||
67 | Andre Rivera | So | Golden Valley | 21:29.53 | 7:10 | |||||||
68 | Dylan Mendoza | Fr | Golden Valley | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
69 | Joshua Nieto | Fr | Valencia | 21:34.56 | 7:12 | 15/19 | 28/35 | 3/4 | ||||
70 | John Fuger | So | Valencia | 21:44.47 | 7:15 | 16/19 | 30/35 | 3/4 | ||||
71 | Eric Pena | So | Hart High School | 21:45.78 | 7:15 | |||||||
72 | Jose Galvan | So | Canyon HS | 21:51.78 | 7:17 | |||||||
73 | Adrian Muniz | So | Golden Valley | 21:52.78 | 7:18 | |||||||
74 | Casey Hamilton | So | Hart High School | 22:06.84 | 7:22 | |||||||
75 | Elijah Hughes | Fr | Valencia | 22:09.18 | 7:23 | 17/19 | 32/35 | 2/4 | ||||
76 | Jose Aquino | Fr | Golden Valley | 22:10.34 | 7:23 | |||||||
77 | Scott Masson | Fr | Canyon HS | 22:18.59 | 7:26 | |||||||
78 | Christopher Carlsen | Fr | Valencia | 22:27.88 | 7:29 | 18/19 | 34/35 | 2/4 | ||||
79 | Dylan Sitler | Fr | West Ranch | 22:37.28 | 7:32 | |||||||
80 | Andrew Elizalde | So | Golden Valley | 22:38.02 | 7:33 | |||||||
81 | Andres Garcia | Fr | Hart High School | 22:46.81 | 7:36 | |||||||
82 | Adrian Santoyo | Fr | Saugus High School | 23:00.09 | 7:40 | |||||||
83 | Lennard Javier | So | Hart High School | 23:32.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
84 | Max Lee | So | Hart High School | 23:34.22 | 7:51 | |||||||
85 | Brandon Esparza | Fr | Hart High School | 23:57.09 | 7:59 | |||||||
86 | Henry Chauncey | Fr | Hart High School | 24:00.91 | 8:00 | |||||||
87 | Jared Kawasawa | So | Valencia | 24:01.31 | 8:00 | 19/19 | 35/35 | 2/4 | ||||
88 | Matthew Christian | So | Canyon HS | 24:11.22 | 8:04 | |||||||
89 | Mikey Burson | Fr | Canyon HS | 24:20.78 | 8:07 | |||||||
90 | Brian Abdelmesieh | Fr | Canyon HS | 24:34.18 | 8:11 | |||||||
91 | Tyler Amaya | Fr | Saugus High School | 24:45.47 | 8:15 | |||||||
92 | Morgan Langewisch | So | Golden Valley | 24:47.75 | 8:16 | |||||||
93 | Cesar Garcia | Fr | Golden Valley | 24:50.06 | 8:17 | |||||||
94 | Jasper Hsu | So | Golden Valley | 25:05.75 | 8:22 | |||||||
95 | Dan Branda | Fr | Hart High School | 25:09.47 | 8:23 | |||||||
96 | Troy Furubotten | So | Saugus High School | 25:27.09 | 8:29 | |||||||
97 | Kyle Lake | Fr | West Ranch | 25:38.5 | 8:33 | |||||||
98 | Lucas Corbin | Fr | Canyon HS | 26:41.18 | 8:54 | |||||||
99 | Jaryn Santos | Fr | West Ranch | 26:52.69 | 8:58 | |||||||
100 | Garrett Carpenter | Fr | Saugus High School | 27:01.91 | 9:01 | |||||||
101 | Andrew Poticar | Fr | Golden Valley | 27:35 | 9:12 | |||||||
102 | Blake Choate | Fr | Saugus High School | 27:37.5 | 9:13 | |||||||
103 | Ian Wahagheghe | Fr | Golden Valley | 28:30.12 | 9:30 | |||||||
104 | Jakob Guillen | Fr | Golden Valley | 28:31.5 | 9:31 | |||||||
105 | Luis Del Toro | Fr | Golden Valley | 28:35.15 | 9:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:36 |
90:59 18:12 6:04 |
51 | Britain Reynolds Fr 17:22 5:47 3 |
Brannon Hartman So 17:54 5:58 5 |
Elijah Stepan Fr 18:03 6:01 6 |
Alexander Buckley So 18:43 6:14 16 |
Jacob Spivek So 18:58 6:19 21 |
Corey Phillips Fr 19:21 6:27 25 |
Brannon Barber Fr 19:51 6:37 29 |
2 | Hart High School 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:04 |
91:40 18:20 6:07 |
55 | Andrew Larochelle Fr 17:46 5:55 4 |
Garret Alcantara So 18:15 6:05 9 |
Jose Anuario So 18:20 6:07 11 |
Angel Luna So 18:29 6:10 14 |
Alex Brito So 18:50 6:17 17 |
Andrew Nichols So 18:55 6:18 20 |
Alexis Segura Fr 19:11 6:24 22 |
3 | Saugus High School 2-4-5-4-3 Gap: 2:03 |
92:47 18:33 6:11 |
75 | Cj Westenhofer So 17:14 5:45 2 |
Luke Wilke So 18:29 6:10 13 |
Tyler O'sullivan So 18:53 6:18 18 |
Steven Plante So 18:54 6:18 19 |
Lars Heinstedt So 19:16 6:25 23 |
Lean Aguilar Fr 20:06 6:42 30 |
Tj Von Busch Fr 20:09 6:43 31 |
3 | West Ranch 1-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:50 |
92:49 18:34 6:11 |
75 | Michael Haggenmiller So 16:57 5:39 1 |
Jake Carver So 18:18 6:06 10 |
Rodney Cunningham So 18:27 6:09 12 |
Bryce Fenenbock Fr 19:21 6:27 24 |
Thomas Bravo Fr 19:47 6:36 28 |
Christian Jackson Fr 20:40 6:53 33 |
Sam Casey Fr 20:51 6:57 34 |
5 | Golden Valley 5-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:32 |
94:01 18:48 6:16 |
83 | Jaime Calderon So 18:08 6:03 7 |
Ryan Stevens So 18:08 6:03 8 |
David Benitez So 18:42 6:14 15 |
Matthew Cervantes So 19:23 6:28 26 |
Daniel Pineda So 19:39 6:33 27 |
Kevin Orozco So 20:19 6:46 32 |
Rigoberto Ibarra Fr 21:08 7:03 35 |
6 | Canyon HS 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:42 |
117:17 23:27 7:49 |
190 | Jose Galvan So 21:52 7:17 36 |
Scott Masson Fr 22:19 7:26 37 |
Matthew Christian So 24:11 8:04 38 |
Mikey Burson Fr 24:21 8:07 39 |
Brian Abdelmesieh Fr 24:34 8:11 40 |
Lucas Corbin Fr 26:41 8:54 41 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:54 |
97:04 19:25 6:28 |
18 | Andrew Nichols So 18:55 6:18 1 |
Alexis Segura Fr 19:11 6:24 2 |
Jose Olea So 19:24 6:28 4 |
Cayden Lavy Fr 19:45 6:35 5 |
Andrew Ingrassia So 19:49 6:36 6 |
Zane Trimmer Fr 19:51 6:37 8 |
Israel Hernandez So 20:14 6:45 14 |
2 | Valencia 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
99:07 19:49 6:36 |
40 | Corey Phillips Fr 19:21 6:27 3 |
Brannon Barber Fr 19:51 6:37 7 |
Carter Knight So 19:55 6:38 9 |
Spencer Moffat So 19:57 6:39 10 |
Matthew Bibicoff So 20:03 6:41 11 |
Eric Cheney So 20:45 6:55 20 |
Luke Blasing So 21:05 7:02 25 |
3 | Saugus High School 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:29 |
101:55 20:23 6:48 |
76 | Lean Aguilar Fr 20:06 6:42 12 |
Tj Von Busch Fr 20:09 6:43 13 |
Blake Jackson So 20:32 6:51 16 |
Jake Shick So 20:34 6:51 17 |
Luke Bolen So 20:34 6:51 18 |
Mark Bolen So 20:46 6:55 21 |
Xavier Anaya So 20:46 6:55 22 |
4 | Golden Valley 4-4-5-4-4 Gap: 1:11 |
105:28 21:06 7:02 |
125 | Kevin Orozco So 20:19 6:46 15 |
Rigoberto Ibarra Fr 21:08 7:03 26 |
Jesus Melchor So 21:11 7:04 27 |
Jorge Ragde So 21:21 7:07 28 |
Andre Rivera So 21:30 7:10 29 |
Dylan Mendoza Fr 21:30 7:10 30 |
Adrian Muniz So 21:53 7:18 31 |
5 | West Ranch 5-5-4-5-5 Gap: 4:58 |
110:45 22:09 7:23 |
131 | Christian Jackson Fr 20:40 6:53 19 |
Sam Casey Fr 20:51 6:57 23 |
Jacob Lee Fr 20:58 6:59 24 |
Dylan Sitler Fr 22:37 7:32 32 |
Kyle Lake Fr 25:39 8:33 33 |
Jaryn Santos Fr 26:53 8:58 34 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
101:43 20:21 6:47 |
15 | Zane Trimmer Fr 19:51 6:37 1 |
Israel Hernandez So 20:14 6:45 2 |
David Caporal Fr 20:17 6:46 3 |
Greg Vance Fr 20:39 6:53 4 |
Brandon Martinez Fr 20:41 6:54 5 |
Sam Burkholder Fr 20:47 6:56 9 |
Justin Henry Fr 21:04 7:01 10 |
2 | Saugus High School 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:29 |
105:08 21:02 7:01 |
56 | Mark Bolen So 20:46 6:55 7 |
Xavier Anaya So 20:46 6:55 8 |
Bailey Zipperman So 21:07 7:02 12 |
Ilker Loza Fr 21:14 7:05 14 |
Arjan Walia Fr 21:15 7:05 15 |
Adrian Bustios Fr 21:16 7:05 16 |
Adrian Santoyo Fr 23:00 7:40 25 |
3 | Valencia 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:50 |
105:59 21:12 7:04 |
66 | Eric Cheney So 20:45 6:55 6 |
Luke Blasing So 21:05 7:02 11 |
Sebastian Holding Fr 21:12 7:04 13 |
Joel Beckwith So 21:23 7:08 17 |
Joshua Nieto Fr 21:35 7:12 19 |
John Fuger So 21:44 7:15 20 |
Elijah Hughes Fr 22:09 7:23 22 |
4 | Golden Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:18 |
112:59 22:36 7:32 |
112 | Dylan Mendoza Fr 21:30 7:10 18 |
Adrian Muniz So 21:53 7:18 21 |
Jose Aquino Fr 22:10 7:23 23 |
Andrew Elizalde So 22:38 7:33 24 |
Morgan Langewisch So 24:48 8:16 26 |
Cesar Garcia Fr 24:50 8:17 27 |
Jasper Hsu So 25:06 8:22 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.