Davis High Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/7/09
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bowlus, Christine | Sr | V | 19:34 | 6:31 | 3 | 4/136 | 1/6 | 1/20 | 4/29 | 20:56 (1:22,6.5) |
20:56 (1:22,6.5) |
20:56 (1:22,6.5) |
18:56 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Calhoun, Grace | Fr | F/S | 16:19 | 8:09 | 2 | 58/149 | 13/16 | 13/16 | 1/4 | 14:02 | ||||
Chen, Connie | Sr | JV | 25:26 | 8:29 | 3 | 64/108 | 11/14 | 17/20 | 1/2 | |||||
Clark, Sierra | So | F/S | 14:00 | 7:00 | 2 | 4/149 | 4/16 | 4/16 | 1/12 | 14:53 (0:53,6.0) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Darragh, Laurel | Fr | F/S | 13:59 | 7:00 | 2 | 2/149 | 2/16 | 2/16 | 1/23 | 12:15 | ||||
DePietro, Juliana | Sr | JV | 23:04 | 7:41 | 3 | 20/108 | 5/14 | 11/20 | 3/10 | 23:47 (0:43,3.0) |
23:47 (0:43,3.0) |
23:47 (0:43,3.0) |
21:56 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Dooley, Kathy | Jr | JV | 22:56 | 7:39 | 3 | 17/108 | 4/14 | 10/20 | 3/12 | 22:19 | ||||
Eaton, Ellie | Fr | F/S | 16:14 | 8:07 | 2 | 48/149 | 11/16 | 11/16 | 1/4 | 16:20 (0:06,0.6) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Fung, Samantha | Fr | F/S | 15:46 | 7:53 | 2 | 34/149 | 9/16 | 9/16 | 1/4 | 15:00 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Gilbertson, Anna Maria | So | F/S | 13:55 | 6:58 | 2 | 1/149 | 1/16 | 1/16 | 1/27 | 13:57 (0:02,0.2) |
13:57 (0:02,0.2) |
13:57 (0:02,0.2) |
12:40 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Green, Juliana | Sr | V | 20:15 | 6:45 | 3 | 16/136 | 2/6 | 2/20 | 4/23 | 20:56 (0:41,3.3) |
20:56 (0:41,3.3) |
20:56 (0:41,3.3) |
18:19 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Hart, Amanda | So | F/S | 17:46 | 8:53 | 2 | 103/149 | 14/16 | 14/16 | 1/3 | 17:04 | 17:04 | 17:04 | 15:40 | |
Hashimoto, Erika | Jr | JV | 25:13 | 8:24 | 3 | 57/108 | 10/14 | 16/20 | 1/3 | 24:42 | ||||
Hiller, Anna | Sr | JV | 24:11 | 8:04 | 3 | 38/108 | 7/14 | 13/20 | 1/6 | 24:44 (0:33,2.2) |
24:44 (0:33,2.2) |
24:44 (0:33,2.2) |
23:12 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Ho, Natalie | Fr | F/S | 14:53 | 7:27 | 2 | 10/149 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 1/6 | 14:44 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
James, Lauren | Fr | F/S | 15:59 | 8:00 | 2 | 41/149 | 10/16 | 10/16 | 1/4 | 16:22 (0:23,2.3) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Labelle, Jocelyn | Jr | JV | 24:17 | 8:06 | 3 | 39/108 | 8/14 | 14/20 | 1/4 | 23:01 | ||||
Latsch, Kate | So | F/S | 14:17 | 7:09 | 2 | 8/149 | 6/16 | 6/16 | 1/9 | 14:11 | 14:11 | 14:11 | 13:14 | |
LeFlore, Monica | Fr | F/S | 16:16 | 8:08 | 2 | 54/149 | 12/16 | 12/16 | 1/4 | 16:19 (0:03,0.3) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
MacDonald, Bridget | Sr | JV | 23:25 | 7:48 | 3 | 26/108 | 6/14 | 12/20 | 2/8 | 24:58 (1:33,6.2) |
24:58 (1:33,6.2) |
24:58 (1:33,6.2) |
23:48 (0:23,1.6) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR) |
Mcbeth, Michelle | So | F/S | 24:12 | 12:06 | 2 | 148/149 | 15/16 | 15/16 | 2/2 | |||||
Mohtes-Chan, Leah | Sr | JV | 25:33 | 8:31 | 3 | 67/108 | 12/14 | 18/20 | 1/1 | 24:59 | ||||
Noble-Goodman, Aidan | Fr | F/S | 13:59 | 7:00 | 2 | 3/149 | 3/16 | 3/16 | 1/19 | 12:42 | ||||
Pesis, Emma | Jr | JV | 26:11 | 8:44 | 3 | 78/108 | 13/14 | 19/20 | 1/1 | |||||
Rainer, Halley | Jr | JV | 21:54 | 7:18 | 3 | 9/108 | 2/14 | 7/20 | 3/19 | 24:04 (2:10,9.0) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Randall, Dana | Sr | V | 20:24 | 6:48 | 3 | 20/136 | 4/6 | 4/20 | 2/20 | 20:55 (0:31,2.5) |
20:55 (0:31,2.5) |
20:55 (0:31,2.5) |
20:12 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Sangervasi, Christianni | Sr | JV | 22:38 | 7:33 | 3 | 13/108 | 3/14 | 9/20 | 3/15 | 21:36 | Great Job! (DSR) | |||
Savoia, Erin | Jr | JV | 26:48 | 8:56 | 3 | 93/108 | 14/14 | 20/20 | 1/1 | 26:41 | ||||
Schmidl, Valerie | Jr | JV | 21:29 | 7:10 | 3 | 5/108 | 1/14 | 6/20 | 4/22 | 21:58 (0:29,2.2) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Simon, Shauna | Fr | F/S | 15:23 | 7:42 | 2 | 25/149 | 8/16 | 8/16 | 1/4 | 14:19 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Stebbins, Lindsay | So | F/S | 14:16 | 7:08 | 2 | 7/149 | 5/16 | 5/16 | 1/10 | 14:08 | 14:08 | 14:08 | 13:35 | |
Strode-Elfant, Jasmine | Jr | JV | 25:06 | 8:22 | 3 | 54/108 | 9/14 | 15/20 | 1/4 | 24:47 | ||||
Teaford, Hilary | Sr | V | 21:57 | 7:19 | 3 | 49/136 | 6/6 | 8/20 | 3/14 | 21:14 | 21:14 | 20:46 | 19:15 | |
ter Haar, Charlotte | Sr | V | 20:22 | 6:47 | 3 | 18/136 | 3/6 | 3/20 | 2/21 | 20:34 (0:12,1.0) |
20:34 (0:12,1.0) |
20:34 (0:12,1.0) |
19:35 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Weeks, Joelah | Fr | F/S | 24:13 | 12:06 | 2 | 149/149 | 16/16 | 16/16 | 2/2 | 14:47 | ||||
Williams, Tess | So | V | 20:42 | 6:54 | 3 | 24/136 | 5/6 | 5/20 | 2/16 | 21:29 (0:47,3.6) |
21:29 (0:47,3.6) |
21:29 (0:47,3.6) |
19:51 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/16 | 101:17 1:08 |
3 | 6:45 | 6:31 | 6:54 | 73 | 6:40 | 105:04 (3:47,3.6) |
105:04 (3:47,3.6) |
99:18 | 95:54 98:01 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Christine Bowlus (4), Juliana Green (14), Charlotte ter Haar (16), Dana Randall (18), Tess Williams (21) |
JV 1st 5 | 3/10 | 112:01 1:35 |
3 | 7:28 | 7:10 | 7:41 | 54 | 7:13 | 105:14 | 105:14 | 105:14 | 105:14 | Valerie Schmidl (4), Halley Rainer (8), Christianni Sangervasi (11), Kathy Dooley (14), Juliana DePietro (17) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 122:12 1:48 |
3 | 8:09 | 7:48 | 8:24 | 18 | 8:09 | 122:18 (0:06,0.1) |
122:18 (0:06,0.1) |
111:00 | 111:00 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Bridget MacDonald (1), Anna Hiller (2), Jocelyn Labelle (3), Jasmine Strode-Elfant (5), Erika Hashimoto (7) |
F/S 1st 5 | 1/10 | 70:09 0:21 |
2 | 7:01 | 6:58 | 7:08 | 16 | 7:01 | 70:25 (0:16,0.4) |
70:25 (0:16,0.4) |
70:25 (0:16,0.4%) |
64:40 64:46 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Anna Maria Gilbertson (1), Laurel Darragh (2), Aidan Noble-Goodman (3), Sierra Clark (4), Lindsay Stebbins (6) |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 76:18 1:42 |
2 | 7:38 | 7:09 | 8:00 | 15 | 7:38 | 76:12 | 76:12 | 76:12 | 68:58 72:21 |
Kate Latsch (1), Natalie Ho (2), Shauna Simon (3), Samantha Fung (4), Lauren James (5) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 90:47 7:58 |
2 | 9:05 | 8:07 | 12:06 | 24 | 8:56 | 84:17 | 84:17 | 84:17 | 75:07 78:32 |
Ellie Eaton (1), Monica LeFlore (2), Grace Calhoun (3), Amanda Hart (6), Michelle Mcbeth (12) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breanna Lewis | Sr | SHELDON | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
2 | Rachel Van Nes | Sr | MODESTO | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
3 | Maryssa Mcduffy | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
4 | Christine Bowlus | Sr | Davis High | 19:34 | 6:31 | 1/6 | 1/20 | 4/29 | 20:56 (1:22) |
20:56 (1:22) |
20:56 (1:22) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Claire Miller | Fr | NAPA | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
6 | Holly Rankin | Sr | TOKAY | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
7 | Cassidy Daley | Fr | LODI | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
8 | Lizzy Lehn | So | MODESTO | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
9 | Hayley Scott | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
10 | Leeann Hold | So | OAK RIDGE | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
11 | Brittney Putman | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
12 | Maxine Goyette | So | OAK RIDGE | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
13 | Jacqueline Mansoor | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
14 | Samantha Ralstin | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
15 | Haley Kroll | So | TOKAY | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
16 | Juliana Green | Sr | Davis High | 20:15 | 6:45 | 2/6 | 2/20 | 4/23 | 20:56 (0:41) |
20:56 (0:41) |
20:56 (0:41) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Tici Joven | So | ENOCHS | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
18 | Charlotte ter Haar | Sr | Davis High | 20:22 | 6:47 | 3/6 | 3/20 | 2/21 | 20:34 (0:12) |
20:34 (0:12) |
20:34 (0:12) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Jessica Boutte | So | NEVADA UNION | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
20 | Dana Randall | Sr | Davis High | 20:24 | 6:48 | 4/6 | 4/20 | 2/20 | 20:55 (0:31) |
20:55 (0:31) |
20:55 (0:31) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Teresa Mallory | Jr | GOLDEN VALLEY | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
22 | Dallas Campell | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
23 | Sydney Olagaray | So | LODI | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
24 | Tess Williams | So | Davis High | 20:42 | 6:54 | 5/6 | 5/20 | 2/16 | 21:29 (0:47) |
21:29 (0:47) |
21:29 (0:47) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Holli Arrieta | So | OAK RIDGE | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
26 | Jillian Brown | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
27 | Sara Marshall | Jr | NEVADA UNION | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
28 | Leah Mccann | Jr | NAPA | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
29 | Diana Torres | So | SHELDON | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Oksana Petrechko | Sr | MODESTO | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
31 | Ashley Augustus | Fr | NAPA | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
32 | Shyla Hansen | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
33 | Angie Martinez | Jr | LINCOLN (S) | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
34 | Caitlin Devlin | Jr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
35 | Sydney Smith | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
36 | Faith Makau | Fr | ENOCHS | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
37 | Brenley Noori | Jr | LODI | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
38 | Erika Kelsh | Sr | RODRIGUEZ | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
39 | Xochitl Mellor | Jr | LODI | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
40 | Katie Westerterp | So | LODI | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
41 | Kaitlyn Davis | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
42 | Miranda Combs. | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
43 | Peggy Mcbride-hensle | Jr | NEVADA UNION | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
44 | Margot Haswell | Sr | LODI | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
45 | Christine Weir | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
46 | Sierra Morgan | Jr | MCCLATCHY | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
47 | Carla Taylor | Jr | LODI | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
48 | Madison Gritsch | Jr | LODI | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
49 | Hilary Teaford | Sr | Davis High | 21:57 | 7:19 | 6/6 | 8/20 | 3/14 | 21:14 | 21:14 | 20:46 | |
50 | Irene Padilla | Jr | RODRIGUEZ | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
51 | Jasmin Khoe | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
52 | Anna Riley | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
53 | Ruegg Lara | Fr | NAPA | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
54 | Mariah Wilkins | Sr | ENOCHS | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
55 | Mackie Donaldson | Jr | NAPA | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
56 | Hailey Hinkle | So | ENOCHS | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
57 | Brittany Barbone | Jr | SHELDON | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
58 | Emma Vannes | Fr | MODESTO | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
59 | Katelyn Mcgee | Jr | NEVADA UNION | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
60 | Mandy Salgado | So | SHELDON | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
61 | Kelsey Swan | So | NAPA | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
62 | Laura Hartz | So | GRACE DAVIS | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
63 | Brittany Welence | Sr | SHELDON | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
64 | Alisa Pennick | Jr | TURLOCK | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
65 | Laura Sitter | Jr | NAPA | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
66 | Taylor Doo | Sr | TURLOCK | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
67 | Jazlynn Satkamp | Fr | ENOCHS | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
68 | Giovanna Castro | Jr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
69 | Geet Athual | So | GRACE DAVIS | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
70 | Shelby Jones | Jr | LINCOLN (S) | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
71 | Melisha Singh | So | MODESTO | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
72 | Marissa Ontiveros | Jr | DOWNEY | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
73 | Kristine Giordano | So | SHELDON | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
74 | Haley Bennion | Sr | RODRIGUEZ | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
75 | Keikei Johnson | So | MCCLATCHY | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
76 | Regina Story | Jr | LINCOLN (S) | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
77 | Hope Davis | So | DOWNEY | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
78 | Lisa Haas | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
79 | Maria Perez | So | MODESTO | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
80 | Channing Wilson | Jr | TURLOCK | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
81 | Leann Castle | Jr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
82 | Molly Baird | Jr | NAPA | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
83 | Annie Creasey | Jr | NEVADA UNION | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
84 | Laura Laubacher | Sr | MODESTO | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
85 | Alithza Lopez | Jr | JOHANSEN | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
86 | Christina Deleon | Jr | RODRIGUEZ | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
87 | Angie Peckman | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
88 | Taylor Marino | Sr | LINCOLN (S) | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
89 | Grace Matteson | Sr | RODRIGUEZ | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
90 | Natalia Hernandez | Jr | FRANKLIN (S) | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
91 | Michelle Roberts | Jr | RODRIGUEZ | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
92 | Sarah James | Sr | TURLOCK | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
93 | Stephanie Kinser | So | FRANKLIN (EG) | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
94 | Katie Coyle | Jr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
95 | Stacy Miller | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
96 | Elyssa Carrillo | So | LOS BANOS | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
97 | Stephanie Fisher | Sr | TRACY | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
98 | Erica Mann | Jr | JOHANSEN | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
99 | Ariel Cisneros | Sr | DOWNEY | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
100 | Taraisa Keeton | Sr | RODRIGUEZ | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
101 | Samantha Hanchey | Sr | TOKAY | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
102 | Trinity Furman | Jr | VINTAGE | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
103 | Hilary Yu | Jr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
104 | Sasha Damon | Jr | JOHANSEN | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
105 | Esmeralda Jimenez | Sr | CHAVEZ | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
106 | Allison Noble | Jr | MERRILL WEST | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
107 | Dale Dong | So | LINCOLN (S) | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
108 | Lauren Gomez | Sr | KENNEDY | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
109 | Sandra Hernandez | Jr | FRANKLIN (S) | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
110 | Amanda Garcia | Jr | TURLOCK | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
111 | Chloe Chhuop | Sr | CHAVEZ | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
112 | Cindy Ma | Jr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
113 | Karla Segura | Jr | FRANKLIN (S) | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
114 | Kenia Gonzalez | Sr | TURLOCK | 25:56 | 8:39 | |||||||
115 | Monica Flores | Jr | DOWNEY | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
116 | Ashley Hunter | Sr | MERRILL WEST | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
117 | Christine Quan | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
118 | Gabriela Garcia | So | JOHANSEN | 26:47 | 8:56 | |||||||
119 | Chantal Portillo | So | MERRILL WEST | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
120 | Kiran Khan | Jr | MCNAIR | 26:49 | 8:56 | |||||||
121 | Niki Niknia | Sr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
122 | Daisy Baltazar | Jr | TOKAY | 26:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
123 | Victoria Morales | Sr | LINCOLN (S) | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
124 | Silvia Martinez | Jr | FRANKLIN (S) | 27:03 | 9:01 | |||||||
125 | Julie Aldag | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE | 27:31 | 9:10 | |||||||
126 | Briana Hutchins | So | HIRAM JOHNSON | 28:10 | 9:23 | |||||||
127 | Kailin Messer | Jr | LINCOLN (S) | 28:11 | 9:24 | |||||||
128 | Angelique Carlon | Sr | MCNAIR | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
129 | Araceli Garcia | Sr | CHAVEZ | 28:18 | 9:26 | |||||||
130 | Kathleen Madden | Jr | VINTAGE | 28:33 | 9:31 | |||||||
131 | Shandie Snyder | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE | 28:36 | 9:32 | |||||||
132 | Taylor Balonon | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE | 28:45 | 9:35 | |||||||
133 | Laura Neff | Jr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 28:51 | 9:37 | |||||||
134 | Vienna Zembrano | Jr | DOWNEY | 28:53 | 9:38 | |||||||
135 | Sharon Luong | Sr | CHAVEZ | 28:56 | 9:39 | |||||||
136 | Megan Serpa | Jr | DOWNEY | 29:03 | 9:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OAK RIDGE 7-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:01 |
99:58 20:00 6:40 |
50 | Hayley Scott Sr 19:59 6:40 8 |
Leeann Hold So 19:59 6:40 9 |
Brittney Putman Jr 20:00 6:40 10 |
Maxine Goyette So 20:00 6:40 11 |
Jacqueline Mansoor Jr 20:00 6:40 12 |
Samantha Ralstin Jr 20:04 6:41 13 |
Holli Arrieta So 20:43 6:54 22 |
2 | Davis High 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:08 |
101:17 20:15 6:45 |
73 | Christine Bowlus Sr 19:34 6:31 4 |
Juliana Green Sr 20:15 6:45 14 |
Charlotte ter Haar Sr 20:22 6:47 16 |
Dana Randall Sr 20:24 6:48 18 |
Tess Williams So 20:42 6:54 21 |
Hilary Teaford Sr 21:57 7:19 44 |
|
3 | LODI 6-5-6-5-3 Gap: 1:36 |
105:07 21:01 7:00 |
130 | Cassidy Daley Fr 19:56 6:39 6 |
Sydney Olagaray So 20:41 6:54 20 |
Brenley Noori Jr 21:27 7:09 33 |
Xochitl Mellor Jr 21:31 7:10 35 |
Katie Westerterp So 21:32 7:11 36 |
Margot Haswell Sr 21:45 7:15 40 |
Carla Taylor Jr 21:53 7:18 43 |
4 | GRACE DAVIS 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:06 |
105:30 21:06 7:02 |
148 | Maryssa Mcduffy Fr 19:24 6:28 3 |
Dallas Campell Sr 20:37 6:52 19 |
Sydney Smith Fr 21:21 7:07 31 |
Miranda Combs. Sr 21:38 7:13 38 |
Laura Hartz So 22:30 7:30 57 |
Geet Athual So 22:48 7:36 64 |
Lisa Haas Jr 23:04 7:41 73 |
5 | MODESTO 2-1-3-3-5 Gap: 3:36 |
105:11 21:02 7:01 |
155 | Rachel Van Nes Sr 19:14 6:25 2 |
Lizzy Lehn So 19:59 6:40 7 |
Oksana Petrechko Sr 20:49 6:56 27 |
Emma Vannes Fr 22:19 7:26 53 |
Melisha Singh So 22:50 7:37 66 |
Maria Perez So 23:09 7:43 74 |
Laura Laubacher Sr 23:18 7:46 78 |
6 | NAPA 5-7-5-6-6 Gap: 2:38 |
105:43 21:09 7:03 |
156 | Claire Miller Fr 19:36 6:32 5 |
Leah Mccann Jr 20:47 6:56 25 |
Ashley Augustus Fr 20:54 6:58 28 |
Ruegg Lara Fr 22:12 7:24 48 |
Mackie Donaldson Jr 22:14 7:25 50 |
Kelsey Swan So 22:29 7:30 56 |
Laura Sitter Jr 22:36 7:32 60 |
7 | NEVADA UNION 9-8-8-7-7 Gap: 2:02 |
107:04 21:25 7:08 |
175 | Jessica Boutte So 20:23 6:48 17 |
Sara Marshall Jr 20:46 6:55 24 |
Peggy Mcbride-hensle Jr 21:44 7:15 39 |
Christine Weir Sr 21:46 7:15 41 |
Katelyn Mcgee Jr 22:25 7:28 54 |
Annie Creasey Jr 23:17 7:46 77 |
|
8 | MCCLATCHY 10-10-9-9-8 Gap: 1:21 |
107:52 21:34 7:11 |
187 | Jillian Brown Fr 20:44 6:55 23 |
Shyla Hansen Fr 21:10 7:03 29 |
Sierra Morgan Jr 21:51 7:17 42 |
Jasmin Khoe Fr 22:02 7:21 46 |
Anna Riley Fr 22:05 7:22 47 |
Keikei Johnson So 22:56 7:39 70 |
Angie Peckman Fr 23:27 7:49 80 |
9 | SHELDON 1-6-7-8-9 Gap: 3:31 |
107:03 21:25 7:08 |
192 | Breanna Lewis Sr 19:00 6:20 1 |
Diana Torres So 20:47 6:56 26 |
Brittany Barbone Jr 22:18 7:26 52 |
Mandy Salgado So 22:27 7:29 55 |
Brittany Welence Sr 22:31 7:30 58 |
Kristine Giordano So 22:52 7:37 68 |
|
10 | ENOCHS 8-9-10-10-10 Gap: 2:20 |
108:58 21:48 7:16 |
209 | Tici Joven So 20:21 6:47 15 |
Faith Makau Fr 21:26 7:09 32 |
Mariah Wilkins Sr 22:14 7:25 49 |
Hailey Hinkle So 22:16 7:25 51 |
Jazlynn Satkamp Fr 22:41 7:34 62 |
||
11 | LINCOLN (S) 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:15 |
112:08 22:26 7:29 |
284 | Angie Martinez Jr 21:15 7:05 30 |
Kaitlyn Davis Fr 21:36 7:12 37 |
Shelby Jones Jr 22:49 7:36 65 |
Regina Story Jr 22:58 7:39 71 |
Taylor Marino Sr 23:30 7:50 81 |
Dale Dong So 24:48 8:16 91 |
Victoria Morales Sr 26:59 9:00 98 |
12 | RODRIGUEZ 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:01 |
113:14 22:39 7:33 |
309 | Erika Kelsh Sr 21:30 7:10 34 |
Irene Padilla Jr 21:58 7:19 45 |
Haley Bennion Sr 22:54 7:38 69 |
Christina Deleon Jr 23:21 7:47 79 |
Grace Matteson Sr 23:31 7:50 82 |
Michelle Roberts Jr 23:32 7:51 83 |
Taraisa Keeton Sr 24:23 8:08 89 |
13 | TURLOCK 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:33 |
117:07 23:25 7:48 |
371 | Alisa Pennick Jr 22:34 7:31 59 |
Taylor Doo Sr 22:39 7:33 61 |
Channing Wilson Jr 23:09 7:43 75 |
Sarah James Sr 23:38 7:53 84 |
Amanda Garcia Jr 25:07 8:22 92 |
Kenia Gonzalez Sr 25:56 8:39 94 |
|
14 | FRANKLIN (EG) 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:46 |
117:56 23:35 7:52 |
400 | Giovanna Castro Jr 22:47 7:36 63 |
Leann Castle Jr 23:11 7:44 76 |
Stephanie Kinser So 23:40 7:53 85 |
Katie Coyle Jr 23:45 7:55 86 |
Hilary Yu Jr 24:33 8:11 90 |
Cindy Ma Jr 25:26 8:29 93 |
Niki Niknia Sr 26:54 8:58 97 |
15 | DOWNEY 15-14-15-15-15 Gap: 6:03 |
125:00 25:00 8:20 |
424 | Marissa Ontiveros Jr 22:50 7:37 67 |
Hope Davis So 23:01 7:40 72 |
Ariel Cisneros Sr 24:14 8:05 88 |
Monica Flores Jr 26:02 8:41 95 |
Vienna Zembrano Jr 28:53 9:38 102 |
Megan Serpa Jr 29:03 9:41 103 |
|
16 | PLEASANT GROVE 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 4:59 |
135:09 27:02 9:01 |
483 | Stacy Miller Jr 23:46 7:55 87 |
Christine Quan Jr 26:31 8:50 96 |
Julie Aldag Jr 27:31 9:10 99 |
Shandie Snyder Jr 28:36 9:32 100 |
Taylor Balonon Jr 28:45 9:35 101 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin Matranga | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
2 | Brooke O'brien | Fr | WOODCREEK | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
3 | Abby Walker | So | OAK RIDGE | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
4 | Kaileen Palmero | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
5 | Valerie Schmidl | Jr | Davis High | 21:29 | 7:10 | 1/14 | 6/20 | 4/22 | ||||
6 | Shani Burton | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
7 | Shelby Vollmer | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
8 | Kaley Silva | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
9 | Halley Rainer | Jr | Davis High | 21:54 | 7:18 | 2/14 | 7/20 | 3/19 | ||||
10 | Moriah Haworth | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
11 | Kayce Tynan | So | ROCKLIN | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
12 | Maren Cosens | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
13 | Christianni Sangervasi | Sr | Davis High | 22:38 | 7:33 | 3/14 | 9/20 | 3/15 | ||||
14 | Jordan Bradford | Fr | WOODCREEK | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
15 | Paige Klugherz | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
16 | Ella Winje | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
17 | Kathy Dooley | Jr | Davis High | 22:56 | 7:39 | 4/14 | 10/20 | 3/12 | ||||
18 | Essy Ruiz | Jr | VACAVILLE | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
19 | Yuliana Landeros | So | SHELDON | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
20 | Juliana DePietro | Sr | Davis High | 23:04 | 7:41 | 5/14 | 11/20 | 3/10 | 23:47 (0:43) |
23:47 (0:43) |
23:47 (0:43) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Nicole Tirado | Jr | MODESTO | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
22 | Jennae Steinmiller | Jr | DEL CAMPO | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
23 | Inna Lane | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
24 | Anina Lawrence | Jr | NEVADA UNION | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
25 | Natalie Orr | Jr | NEVADA UNION | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
26 | Bridget MacDonald | Sr | Davis High | 23:25 | 7:48 | 6/14 | 12/20 | 2/8 | 24:58 (1:33) |
24:58 (1:33) |
24:58 (1:33) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Kristen Kemp | Sr | VACAVILLE | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
28 | Haydee Dominguez | Sr | SHELDON | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
29 | Heather Yang | Fr | SHELDON | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
30 | Allie Bell | Jr | DEL CAMPO | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
31 | Yadira Ponce | Jr | SHELDON | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
32 | Alexis Heredia | Sr | MODESTO | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
33 | Cecilie Larsen | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
34 | La Rue Taufer | Jr | LODI | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
35 | Lauren Flores | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
36 | Oksana Dlugan | So | DEL CAMPO | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
37 | Jacki Mitchell | Fr | SHELDON | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
38 | Anna Hiller | Sr | Davis High | 24:11 | 8:04 | 7/14 | 13/20 | 1/6 | 24:44 (0:33) |
24:44 (0:33) |
24:44 (0:33) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
39 | Jocelyn Labelle | Jr | Davis High | 24:17 | 8:06 | 8/14 | 14/20 | 1/4 | ||||
40 | Katherine Schuessler | Jr | NEVADA UNION | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
41 | Mara Havard | Jr | NEVADA UNION | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
42 | Devon Kelley | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
43 | Brittany Burrows | Jr | PONDEROSA | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
44 | Gracie Sanchez | So | SHELDON | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
45 | Eileen Tracy | So | DEL CAMPO | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
46 | Meghan Ennis | Jr | DEL CAMPO | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
47 | Marissa Goodman | Sr | MODESTO | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
48 | Caroline Kealy | Sr | VACAVILLE | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
49 | Hellen Ogeto | Jr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
50 | Monica Gomez | Jr | LODI | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
51 | Aly Whittaker | Sr | LODI | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
52 | Valorie Smart | Sr | VACAVILLE | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
53 | Aysia Power | Jr | VACAVILLE | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
54 | Jasmine Strode-Elfant | Jr | Davis High | 25:06 | 8:22 | 9/14 | 15/20 | 1/4 | ||||
55 | Antonia Silveira | Sr | VACAVILLE | 25:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
56 | Christina Tuttle | Jr | PONDEROSA | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
57 | Erika Hashimoto | Jr | Davis High | 25:13 | 8:24 | 10/14 | 16/20 | 1/3 | ||||
58 | Imelda Bobadilya | Jr | STAGG | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
59 | Stephanie Marshall | Jr | VACAVILLE | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
60 | Alie O'connell | Sr | VACAVILLE | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
61 | Sarinna Sao | Jr | STAGG | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
62 | Susan Duron | Jr | MODESTO | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
63 | Angie Dininni | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
64 | Connie Chen | Sr | Davis High | 25:26 | 8:29 | 11/14 | 17/20 | 1/2 | ||||
65 | Marcia Leon | Jr | SHELDON | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
66 | Allison Taylor | Sr | SHELDON | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
67 | Leah Mohtes-Chan | Sr | Davis High | 25:33 | 8:31 | 12/14 | 18/20 | 1/1 | ||||
68 | Carlie Ott | Jr | NAPA | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
69 | Marie Panchesson | Sr | NAPA | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
70 | Angelene Shewfelt | Jr | MODESTO | 25:53 | 8:38 | |||||||
71 | Luis Del Bosque | Sr | STAGG | 25:53 | 8:38 | |||||||
72 | Karen Gallardo | Jr | VACAVILLE | 25:54 | 8:38 | |||||||
73 | Bre Herrick | Sr | LODI | 25:56 | 8:39 | |||||||
74 | Aubrey Lawrence | So | PONDEROSA | 25:56 | 8:39 | |||||||
75 | Danielle Huddlestun | Jr | ROCKLIN | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
76 | Carly Getz | Sr | ROCKLIN | 26:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
77 | Lauren Burns | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
78 | Emma Pesis | Jr | Davis High | 26:11 | 8:44 | 13/14 | 19/20 | 1/1 | ||||
79 | Danica Mariani | Jr | ENOCHS | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
80 | Natalie Garcia | Sr | VACAVILLE | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
81 | Faith Grouchau | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 26:18 | 8:46 | |||||||
82 | Summer Schlgeter | Jr | LODI | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
83 | Taylor Shell | Jr | ROCKLIN | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
84 | Rebecca Turner | Sr | LODI | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
85 | Justina Burns | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
86 | Safari Slaughter | Jr | LUTHER BURBANK | 26:25 | 8:48 | |||||||
87 | Megan Arnez | Sr | SHELDON | 26:26 | 8:49 | |||||||
88 | Amanda Hesterman | Jr | VACAVILLE | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
89 | Lisa Tran | Jr | LUTHER BURBANK | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
90 | Heidi Bennion | Jr | RODRIGUEZ | 26:46 | 8:55 | |||||||
91 | Rebecca Flores | Jr | RODRIGUEZ | 26:47 | 8:56 | |||||||
92 | Emily Sterner | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
93 | Erin Savoia | Jr | Davis High | 26:48 | 8:56 | 14/14 | 20/20 | 1/1 | ||||
94 | Kelci Haueter | So | GRACE DAVIS | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
95 | Lieran Palmer | Sr | PONDEROSA | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
96 | Isomar Escobar | Sr | MODESTO | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
97 | Alejandra Segoviana | Jr | STAGG | 27:03 | 9:01 | |||||||
98 | Yuliya Tsetkova | Jr | ATWATER | 27:03 | 9:01 | |||||||
99 | Diana Martinez | Jr | ATWATER | 27:27 | 9:09 | |||||||
100 | Bao Yang | Jr | MODESTO | 27:34 | 9:11 | |||||||
101 | Linda Macias | Jr | RODRIGUEZ | 28:35 | 9:32 | |||||||
102 | Zurlia Gonzalez | Jr | ROSEMONT | 28:35 | 9:32 | |||||||
103 | Michelle Mueller | Jr | OAKMONT | 28:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
104 | Elizabeth Melendez | Sr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 29:20 | 9:47 | |||||||
105 | Erina Walrath | Sr | PONDEROSA | 29:35 | 9:52 | |||||||
106 | Laurissa Clark | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 29:38 | 9:53 | |||||||
107 | Isra Uz-zaman | Sr | SHELDON | 29:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
108 | Alyssa Castro | Jr | ATWATER | 30:25 | 10:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OAK RIDGE 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:23 |
108:21 21:40 7:13 |
27 | Abby Walker So 21:11 7:04 2 |
Kaileen Palmero Jr 21:12 7:04 3 |
Shani Burton Jr 21:32 7:11 5 |
Kaley Silva Jr 21:52 7:17 7 |
Maren Cosens Jr 22:34 7:31 10 |
Inna Lane Sr 23:19 7:46 20 |
|
2 | ST FRANCIS 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:04 |
109:23 21:53 7:18 |
41 | Erin Matranga Jr 19:51 6:37 1 |
Shelby Vollmer Jr 21:33 7:11 6 |
Moriah Haworth Sr 22:13 7:24 9 |
Paige Klugherz Jr 22:51 7:37 12 |
Ella Winje Jr 22:55 7:38 13 |
Lauren Flores Jr 24:01 8:00 32 |
Angie Dininni Sr 25:26 8:29 53 |
3 | Davis High 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:35 |
112:01 22:24 7:28 |
54 | Valerie Schmidl Jr 21:29 7:10 4 |
Halley Rainer Jr 21:54 7:18 8 |
Christianni Sangervasi Sr 22:38 7:33 11 |
Kathy Dooley Jr 22:56 7:39 14 |
Juliana DePietro Sr 23:04 7:41 17 |
Bridget MacDonald Sr 23:25 7:48 23 |
Anna Hiller Sr 24:11 8:04 35 |
4 | SHELDON 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:05 |
118:26 23:41 7:54 |
129 | Yuliana Landeros So 23:00 7:40 16 |
Haydee Dominguez Sr 23:44 7:55 25 |
Heather Yang Fr 23:46 7:55 26 |
Yadira Ponce Jr 23:51 7:57 28 |
Jacki Mitchell Fr 24:05 8:02 34 |
Gracie Sanchez So 24:33 8:11 40 |
Marcia Leon Jr 25:29 8:30 54 |
5 | NEVADA UNION 8-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:00 |
119:18 23:52 7:57 |
146 | Anina Lawrence Jr 23:20 7:47 21 |
Natalie Orr Jr 23:21 7:47 22 |
Cecilie Larsen Sr 23:58 7:59 30 |
Katherine Schuessler Jr 24:19 8:06 36 |
Mara Havard Jr 24:20 8:07 37 |
Devon Kelley Sr 24:22 8:07 38 |
Laurissa Clark Sr 29:38 9:53 64 |
6 | DEL CAMPO 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:31 |
120:48 24:10 8:03 |
162 | Jennae Steinmiller Jr 23:19 7:46 19 |
Allie Bell Jr 23:51 7:57 27 |
Oksana Dlugan So 24:05 8:02 33 |
Eileen Tracy So 24:43 8:14 41 |
Meghan Ennis Jr 24:50 8:17 42 |
||
7 | VACAVILLE 4-4-7-7-7 Gap: 2:06 |
121:34 24:19 8:06 |
178 | Essy Ruiz Jr 22:59 7:40 15 |
Kristen Kemp Sr 23:29 7:50 24 |
Caroline Kealy Sr 24:56 8:19 44 |
Valorie Smart Sr 25:05 8:22 47 |
Aysia Power Jr 25:05 8:22 48 |
Antonia Silveira Sr 25:08 8:23 49 |
Stephanie Marshall Jr 25:19 8:26 51 |
8 | MODESTO 6-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:44 |
123:18 24:40 8:13 |
197 | Nicole Tirado Jr 23:09 7:43 18 |
Alexis Heredia Sr 23:56 7:59 29 |
Marissa Goodman Sr 24:54 8:18 43 |
Susan Duron Jr 25:26 8:29 52 |
Angelene Shewfelt Jr 25:53 8:38 55 |
Isomar Escobar Sr 26:52 8:57 61 |
Bao Yang Jr 27:34 9:11 62 |
9 | LODI 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:21 |
126:24 25:17 8:26 |
236 | La Rue Taufer Jr 23:59 8:00 31 |
Monica Gomez Jr 25:04 8:21 45 |
Aly Whittaker Sr 25:05 8:22 46 |
Bre Herrick Sr 25:56 8:39 56 |
Summer Schlgeter Jr 26:20 8:47 58 |
Rebecca Turner Sr 26:22 8:47 59 |
|
10 | PONDEROSA 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 5:07 |
131:58 26:24 8:48 |
269 | Brittany Burrows Jr 24:28 8:09 39 |
Christina Tuttle Jr 25:09 8:23 50 |
Aubrey Lawrence So 25:56 8:39 57 |
Lieran Palmer Sr 26:50 8:57 60 |
Erina Walrath Sr 29:35 9:52 63 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:48 |
122:12 24:26 8:09 |
18 | Bridget MacDonald Sr 23:25 7:48 1 |
Anna Hiller Sr 24:11 8:04 2 |
Jocelyn Labelle Jr 24:17 8:06 3 |
Jasmine Strode-Elfant Jr 25:06 8:22 5 |
Erika Hashimoto Jr 25:13 8:24 7 |
Connie Chen Sr 25:26 8:29 10 |
Leah Mohtes-Chan Sr 25:33 8:31 13 |
2 | VACAVILLE 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:07 |
127:57 25:35 8:32 |
52 | Antonia Silveira Sr 25:08 8:23 6 |
Stephanie Marshall Jr 25:19 8:26 8 |
Alie O'connell Sr 25:21 8:27 9 |
Karen Gallardo Jr 25:54 8:38 14 |
Natalie Garcia Sr 26:15 8:45 15 |
Amanda Hesterman Jr 26:28 8:49 17 |
|
3 | SHELDON 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 5:26 |
131:57 26:23 8:48 |
61 | Gracie Sanchez So 24:33 8:11 4 |
Marcia Leon Jr 25:29 8:30 11 |
Allison Taylor Sr 25:30 8:30 12 |
Megan Arnez Sr 26:26 8:49 16 |
Isra Uz-zaman Sr 29:59 10:00 18 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Maria Gilbertson | So | Davis High | 13:55 | 6:58 | 1/16 | 1/16 | 1/27 | 13:57 (0:02) |
13:57 (0:02) |
13:57 (0:02) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
2 | Laurel Darragh | Fr | Davis High | 13:59 | 7:00 | 2/16 | 2/16 | 1/23 | ||||
3 | Aidan Noble-Goodman | Fr | Davis High | 13:59 | 7:00 | 3/16 | 3/16 | 1/19 | ||||
4 | Sierra Clark | So | Davis High | 14:00 | 7:00 | 4/16 | 4/16 | 1/12 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
5 | Hannah Schmidt | Fr | PLEASANT GROVE | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
6 | Kelly Lemons | So | KENNEDY | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
7 | Lindsay Stebbins | So | Davis High | 14:16 | 7:08 | 5/16 | 5/16 | 1/10 | 14:08 | 14:08 | 14:08 | |
8 | Kate Latsch | So | Davis High | 14:17 | 7:09 | 6/16 | 6/16 | 1/9 | 14:11 | 14:11 | 14:11 | |
9 | Mackenzie Mills | Fr | VINTAGE | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
10 | Natalie Ho | Fr | Davis High | 14:53 | 7:27 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 1/6 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
11 | Holly Voboril | So | NEVADA UNION | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
12 | Mia Brower | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
13 | Rochelle Parker | Fr | GOLDEN VALLEY | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
14 | Kendal Mar | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
15 | Vian Ghazi | Fr | PLEASANT GROVE | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
16 | Melissa Kim | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
17 | Sydney Simmen | Fr | PLEASANT GROVE | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
18 | Ashley Gallenstein | So | PLEASANT GROVE | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
19 | Jennifer Estay | So | CHAVEZ | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
20 | Katie O'connor | So | LODI | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
21 | Amanda Murphy | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
22 | Teresa Lallana | So | LODI | 15:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
23 | Stephanie Estay | So | CHAVEZ | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
24 | Jamie Hoornaert | Fr | MERCED | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
25 | Shauna Simon | Fr | Davis High | 15:23 | 7:42 | 8/16 | 8/16 | 1/4 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
26 | Meera Solanki | Fr | TOKAY | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
27 | Jessica Feng | So | KENNEDY | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
28 | Natalie Berania | So | PLEASANT GROVE | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
29 | Maria Garcia | So | CHAVEZ | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
30 | Shelby Willis | Fr | MODESTO | 15:35 | 7:48 | |||||||
31 | Lauren Nakaue | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
32 | Lizzett Guiterrez | So | NEVADA UNION | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
33 | Catherine Mayorga | So | TRACY | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
34 | Samantha Fung | Fr | Davis High | 15:46 | 7:53 | 9/16 | 9/16 | 1/4 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
35 | Breanna Ruiz | Fr | MODESTO | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
36 | Madelyn Blank | Fr | LODI | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
37 | Sarah Miranda | So | MERCED | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
38 | Morgan Krueger | Fr | MODESTO | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
39 | Leslie Beck | Fr | TURLOCK | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
40 | Claire Silva | Fr | TURLOCK | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
41 | Lauren James | Fr | Davis High | 15:59 | 8:00 | 10/16 | 10/16 | 1/4 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
42 | Olivia Smith | Fr | LODI | 16:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
43 | Olivia Peltier | Fr | MODESTO | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
44 | Dorothy Thai | Fr | MCNAIR | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
45 | Jazmine Gutierrez | Fr | MODESTO | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
46 | Kylie Denton | So | LODI | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
47 | Katelyn Raschein | So | FRANKLIN (EG) | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
48 | Ellie Eaton | Fr | Davis High | 16:14 | 8:07 | 11/16 | 11/16 | 1/4 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
49 | Rebecca Bommarito | So | RODRIGUEZ | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
50 | Aliyah Howard | So | RODRIGUEZ | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
51 | Jacquelyn Day | Fr | NEVADA UNION | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
52 | Kirstie Williams | Fr | NEVADA UNION | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
53 | Paola Rodriguez | So | LINCOLN (S) | 16:16 | 8:08 | |||||||
54 | Monica LeFlore | Fr | Davis High | 16:16 | 8:08 | 12/16 | 12/16 | 1/4 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
55 | Brynna Bolt | Fr | MODESTO | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
56 | Maren Mcinnes | Fr | TOKAY | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
57 | Lisa Mills | So | MODESTO | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
58 | Grace Calhoun | Fr | Davis High | 16:19 | 8:09 | 13/16 | 13/16 | 1/4 | ||||
59 | Madeline Gregory | Fr | NAPA | 16:19 | 8:09 | |||||||
60 | Andi Divis | Fr | ENOCHS | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
61 | Aria Zapata | So | LINCOLN (S) | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
62 | Karina Redding | Fr | DOWNEY | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
63 | Brittany Sansoni | So | TRACY | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
64 | Pari-naz Javaheri | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
65 | Teresa Garcia | So | LINCOLN (S) | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
66 | Reyna Villanueva | Fr | LODI | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
67 | Chelsea Canepa | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
68 | Haley Schlgeter | Fr | LODI | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
69 | Kira Torretto | So | TRACY | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
70 | Marissa Ysiano | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 16:39 | 8:20 | |||||||
71 | Yesenia Solorio | So | CHAVEZ | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
72 | Ashley Wilkinson | So | MONTEREY TRAIL | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
73 | Vanessa Horta-garcia | Fr | CHAVEZ | 16:46 | 8:23 | |||||||
74 | Chaitra Bangalore | So | LINCOLN (S) | 16:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
75 | Elizabeth Long | So | LODI | 16:54 | 8:27 | |||||||
76 | Ariel Gomez | So | CHAVEZ | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
77 | Christine Djan | So | MCCLATCHY | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
78 | Caela Brazelton | So | NAPA | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
79 | Nassima Barksdale | Fr | CHAVEZ | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
80 | Lili Yung | Fr | MODESTO | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
81 | Rebecca Ingraham | Fr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
82 | Chelscie Pacheco | So | LODI | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
83 | Abbey Murphy | Fr | MODESTO | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
84 | Caryssa Brandt | Fr | ARMIJO | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
85 | Annamarie Lubrin | So | FRANKLIN (EG) | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
86 | Stephany Mejia | Fr | FRANKLIN (S) | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
87 | Sierra Schultz | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 17:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
88 | Quihan Hann Li | So | LINCOLN (S) | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
89 | Juelline Lieng | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 17:20 | 8:40 | |||||||
90 | Kaitlyn O'brien | Fr | LODI | 17:21 | 8:41 | |||||||
91 | Hailey Heil | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 17:22 | 8:41 | |||||||
92 | Mallory Patino | Fr | TURLOCK | 17:22 | 8:41 | |||||||
93 | Tori Passarelli | So | TURLOCK | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
94 | Desiree Lucero | So | LINCOLN (S) | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
95 | Michaela Zuber | So | SHELDON | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
96 | Thao Tran | So | MCNAIR | 17:26 | 8:43 | |||||||
97 | Samantha Mellon | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 17:26 | 8:43 | |||||||
98 | Casandra Suarez | So | LODI | 17:28 | 8:44 | |||||||
99 | Deisy Valencia | So | TURLOCK | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
100 | Ranyda Dara | Fr | FRANKLIN (S) | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
101 | Elaine Signey | So | FRANKLIN (EG) | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
102 | Carly Whittaker | Fr | LODI | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
103 | Amanda Hart | So | Davis High | 17:46 | 8:53 | 14/16 | 14/16 | 1/3 | 17:04 | 17:04 | 17:04 | |
104 | Daria Noori | Fr | LODI | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
105 | Kimiko Satow | So | SHELDON | 17:48 | 8:54 | |||||||
106 | Blanca Jiminez | So | MODESTO | 17:53 | 8:57 | |||||||
107 | Giselle Torres | So | MODESTO | 17:56 | 8:58 | |||||||
108 | Keri Castle | Fr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 17:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
109 | Juliana Aguilar | Fr | LODI | 18:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
110 | Yesenia Perez | So | MODESTO | 18:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
111 | Hayli Faizon | Fr | JOHANSEN | 18:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
112 | Rebecca Walker | So | PLEASANT GROVE | 18:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
113 | Derek Singer | Sr | JOHANSEN | 18:08 | 9:04 | |||||||
114 | Alexa Lopez | So | NAPA | 18:15 | 9:08 | |||||||
115 | Andrea Perez | Fr | TURLOCK | 18:28 | 9:14 | |||||||
116 | Amber Sousa | So | PLEASANT GROVE | 18:28 | 9:14 | |||||||
117 | Victoria Pritchard | So | LODI | 18:29 | 9:15 | |||||||
118 | Alexis Molgaard | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 18:31 | 9:16 | |||||||
119 | Veronica Hernandez | So | LODI | 18:33 | 9:17 | |||||||
120 | Anci Sun | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 18:33 | 9:17 | |||||||
121 | Thao Tran | So | SHELDON | 18:46 | 9:23 | |||||||
122 | Taylor Payton | Fr | FRANKLIN (S) | 19:01 | 9:31 | |||||||
123 | Madeline Tran | So | MONTEREY TRAIL | 19:07 | 9:34 | |||||||
124 | Caroline Manor | So | MODESTO | 19:07 | 9:34 | |||||||
125 | Abigail Alcala | So | RODRIGUEZ | 19:08 | 9:34 | |||||||
126 | Monica Andaluz | Fr | RODRIGUEZ | 19:08 | 9:34 | |||||||
127 | Brooke Grupe | So | LINCOLN (S) | 19:09 | 9:35 | |||||||
128 | Connie Yu | Fr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 19:15 | 9:38 | |||||||
129 | Chandler Meyers | Fr | NEVADA UNION | 19:44 | 9:52 | |||||||
130 | Lynse Cooper | So | KENNEDY | 19:45 | 9:53 | |||||||
131 | Jessica Escobar | So | JOHANSEN | 19:54 | 9:57 | |||||||
132 | Haley Rudloff | So | LODI | 20:08 | 10:04 | |||||||
133 | Selene Montiel | So | LODI | 20:13 | 10:06 | |||||||
134 | Siobhan Hagerty | Fr | TRACY | 20:23 | 10:12 | |||||||
135 | Sierra Gish | So | MODESTO | 20:38 | 10:19 | |||||||
136 | Sophavy Sung | So | MCNAIR | 20:56 | 10:28 | |||||||
137 | Alison Reynolds | So | DOWNEY | 21:00 | 10:30 | |||||||
148 | Michelle Mcbeth | So | Davis High | 24:12 | 12:06 | 15/16 | 15/16 | 2/2 | ||||
149 | Joelah Weeks | Fr | Davis High | 24:13 | 12:06 | 16/16 | 16/16 | 2/2 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
70:09 14:02 7:01 |
16 | Anna Maria Gilbertson So 13:55 6:58 1 |
Laurel Darragh Fr 13:59 7:00 2 |
Aidan Noble-Goodman Fr 13:59 7:00 3 |
Sierra Clark So 14:00 7:00 4 |
Lindsay Stebbins So 14:16 7:08 6 |
Kate Latsch So 14:17 7:09 7 |
Natalie Ho Fr 14:53 7:27 8 |
2 | PLEASANT GROVE 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:16 |
75:10 15:02 7:31 |
63 | Hannah Schmidt Fr 14:13 7:07 5 |
Vian Ghazi Fr 15:05 7:33 11 |
Sydney Simmen Fr 15:11 7:36 13 |
Ashley Gallenstein So 15:12 7:36 14 |
Natalie Berania So 15:29 7:45 20 |
Rebecca Walker So 18:05 9:02 60 |
Amber Sousa So 18:28 9:14 62 |
3 | LODI 7-5-5-4-3 Gap: 0:52 |
78:42 15:44 7:52 |
123 | Katie O'connor So 15:17 7:39 16 |
Teresa Lallana So 15:21 7:41 18 |
Madelyn Blank Fr 15:53 7:57 26 |
Olivia Smith Fr 16:02 8:01 30 |
Kylie Denton So 16:09 8:04 33 |
Reyna Villanueva Fr 16:30 8:15 42 |
Haley Schlgeter Fr 16:36 8:18 44 |
4 | LINCOLN (S) 5-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:13 |
78:47 15:45 7:53 |
129 | Melissa Kim Fr 15:09 7:35 12 |
Amanda Murphy Fr 15:20 7:40 17 |
Lauren Nakaue Fr 15:40 7:50 23 |
Paola Rodriguez So 16:16 8:08 37 |
Aria Zapata So 16:22 8:11 40 |
Teresa Garcia So 16:30 8:15 41 |
Chelsea Canepa Fr 16:33 8:17 43 |
5 | MODESTO 8-7-7-7-5 Gap: 0:34 |
79:33 15:55 7:57 |
137 | Shelby Willis Fr 15:35 7:48 22 |
Breanna Ruiz Fr 15:48 7:54 25 |
Morgan Krueger Fr 15:55 7:58 27 |
Olivia Peltier Fr 16:06 8:03 31 |
Jazmine Gutierrez Fr 16:09 8:04 32 |
Brynna Bolt Fr 16:17 8:09 38 |
Lisa Mills So 16:17 8:09 39 |
6 | CHAVEZ 6-5-4-5-6 Gap: 1:30 |
79:36 15:55 7:58 |
146 | Jennifer Estay So 15:16 7:38 15 |
Stephanie Estay So 15:22 7:41 19 |
Maria Garcia So 15:32 7:46 21 |
Yesenia Solorio So 16:40 8:20 45 |
Vanessa Horta-garcia Fr 16:46 8:23 46 |
Ariel Gomez So 16:58 8:29 47 |
Nassima Barksdale Fr 17:02 8:31 49 |
7 | NEVADA UNION 3-4-6-6-7 Gap: 4:51 |
82:47 16:33 8:17 |
169 | Holly Voboril So 14:53 7:27 9 |
Lizzett Guiterrez So 15:40 7:50 24 |
Jacquelyn Day Fr 16:15 8:08 35 |
Kirstie Williams Fr 16:15 8:08 36 |
Chandler Meyers Fr 19:44 9:52 65 |
||
8 | MCCLATCHY 4-9-8-8-8 Gap: 2:23 |
83:59 16:48 8:24 |
219 | Kendal Mar Fr 15:03 7:32 10 |
Christine Djan So 17:00 8:30 48 |
Sierra Schultz Fr 17:10 8:35 52 |
Juelline Lieng Fr 17:20 8:40 53 |
Samantha Mellon Fr 17:26 8:43 56 |
Anci Sun Fr 18:33 9:17 63 |
|
9 | TURLOCK 9-8-9-9-9 Gap: 1:35 |
84:11 16:50 8:25 |
223 | Leslie Beck Fr 15:57 7:59 28 |
Claire Silva Fr 15:57 7:59 29 |
Mallory Patino Fr 17:22 8:41 54 |
Tori Passarelli So 17:23 8:42 55 |
Deisy Valencia So 17:32 8:46 57 |
Andrea Perez Fr 18:28 9:14 61 |
|
10 | FRANKLIN (EG) 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:44 |
85:56 17:11 8:36 |
252 | Katelyn Raschein So 16:14 8:07 34 |
Rebecca Ingraham Fr 17:03 8:32 50 |
Annamarie Lubrin So 17:06 8:33 51 |
Elaine Signey So 17:35 8:48 58 |
Keri Castle Fr 17:58 8:59 59 |
Connie Yu Fr 19:15 9:38 64 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:42 |
76:18 15:16 7:38 |
15 | Kate Latsch So 14:17 7:09 1 |
Natalie Ho Fr 14:53 7:27 2 |
Shauna Simon Fr 15:23 7:42 3 |
Samantha Fung Fr 15:46 7:53 4 |
Lauren James Fr 15:59 8:00 5 |
Ellie Eaton Fr 16:14 8:07 6 |
Monica LeFlore Fr 16:16 8:08 7 |
2 | LINCOLN (S) 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
83:47 16:45 8:23 |
71 | Teresa Garcia So 16:30 8:15 10 |
Chelsea Canepa Fr 16:33 8:17 12 |
Marissa Ysiano Fr 16:39 8:20 14 |
Chaitra Bangalore So 16:49 8:25 15 |
Quihan Hann Li So 17:16 8:38 20 |
Desiree Lucero So 17:23 8:42 22 |
Alexis Molgaard Fr 18:31 9:16 28 |
3 | MODESTO 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:36 |
84:34 16:55 8:27 |
78 | Brynna Bolt Fr 16:17 8:09 8 |
Lisa Mills So 16:17 8:09 9 |
Lili Yung Fr 17:03 8:32 17 |
Abbey Murphy Fr 17:04 8:32 19 |
Blanca Jiminez So 17:53 8:57 25 |
Giselle Torres So 17:56 8:58 26 |
Yesenia Perez So 18:01 9:00 27 |
4 | LODI 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:51 |
84:25 16:53 8:27 |
79 | Reyna Villanueva Fr 16:30 8:15 11 |
Haley Schlgeter Fr 16:36 8:18 13 |
Elizabeth Long So 16:54 8:27 16 |
Chelscie Pacheco So 17:04 8:32 18 |
Kaitlyn O'brien Fr 17:21 8:41 21 |
Casandra Suarez So 17:28 8:44 23 |
Carly Whittaker Fr 17:38 8:49 24 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 7:58 |
90:47 18:09 9:05 |
24 | Ellie Eaton Fr 16:14 8:07 1 |
Monica LeFlore Fr 16:16 8:08 2 |
Grace Calhoun Fr 16:19 8:09 3 |
Amanda Hart So 17:46 8:53 6 |
Michelle Mcbeth So 24:12 12:06 12 |
Joelah Weeks Fr 24:13 12:06 13 |
|
2 | LODI 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:01 |
89:22 17:52 8:56 |
33 | Casandra Suarez So 17:28 8:44 4 |
Carly Whittaker Fr 17:38 8:49 5 |
Daria Noori Fr 17:47 8:54 7 |
Juliana Aguilar Fr 18:00 9:00 8 |
Victoria Pritchard So 18:29 9:15 9 |
Veronica Hernandez So 18:33 9:17 10 |
Haley Rudloff So 20:08 10:04 11 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.