Johnston Results from the NXN Heartland Regional at Yankton Trail Park, SD on 11/13/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hovey, Josie | So | V | 19:08.5 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 92/267 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/31 | 18:58 | ||||
McKee, Jessica | Jr | V | 18:03.8 | 5:50 | 3.1 | 20/267 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/45 | 18:22.3 (0:19,1.7) |
18:22.3 (0:19,1.7) |
18:22.3 (0:19,1.7) |
18:07 (0:03,0.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Nead, Kendall | Fr | V | 20:31.2 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 199/267 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/13 | 19:45 | ||||
Poss, Emily | Sr | V | 18:11.6 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 24/267 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/37 | 18:39.5 (0:28,2.5) |
18:39.5 (0:28,2.5) |
18:39.5 (0:28,2.5) |
18:37 (0:25,2.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Swaim, Taryn | Jr | V | 19:36.1 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 133/267 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/31 | 20:20.7 (0:45,3.7) |
20:20.7 (0:45,3.7) |
20:20.7 (0:45,3.7) |
19:40 (0:04,0.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Toot, Clara | Fr | V | 20:14 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 184/267 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/27 | 19:35 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Born | Jr | Shawnee Mission | 16:49.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
3 | Anna Fenske | Farmington | 17:00.4 | 5:29 | ||||||||
4 | Karly Ackley | Sr | Grand Forks Cent | 17:13.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
5 | Lauren Peterson | So | Farmington | 17:22.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
7 | Matti Shirley-fairbairn | So | Bismarck | 17:39.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
10 | Jessa Hanson | Sr | Willmar | 17:50.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
11 | Jaycie Thomsen | Sr | Wayzata | 17:53.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
12 | Sophie Whicher | Jr | Minnetonka | 17:54.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
13 | Emily Kompelien | Jr | Edina | 17:56.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
14 | Amanda Mosborg | Sr | Edina | 17:56.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
16 | Olivia Sovereign | So | St Thomas Aquina | 18:00.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
17 | Sophie Schmitz | Sr | Willmar | 18:00.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
20 | Jessica McKee | Jr | Johnston | 18:03.8 | 5:50 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/45 | 18:22 (0:19) |
18:22 (0:19) |
18:22 (0:19) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Morgan Richter | Fr | Edina | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
23 | Brianne Brewster | Fr | Lakeville South | 18:10.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
24 | Emily Poss | Sr | Johnston | 18:11.6 | 5:52 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/37 | 18:40 (0:28) |
18:40 (0:28) |
18:40 (0:28) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Amber Reed | Sr | Shawnee Mission | 18:11.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
26 | Natalee Sample | Fr | Marshall | 18:11.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
27 | Maria Rickman | So | Edina | 18:14.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
27 | Kayla Rudie | Sr | Willmar | 18:14.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
30 | Courtney Klatt | Jr | Lincoln | 18:16.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
31 | Regan Duffy | So | Forest Lake | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
32 | Emma Atkinson | Fr | Wayzata | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
33 | Kaia Sueker | So | Marshall | 18:24.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
34 | Annalise Davis | So | St Michael Alber | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
35 | Leah Hansen | So | Willmar | 18:25.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
36 | Emily Covert | So | Minneapolis Wash | 18:25.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
37 | Grace Dickel | So | Minneapolis Wash | 18:26.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
40 | Cara Melgares | Sr | Manhattan | 18:28.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
41 | Serena Monson | So | Willmar | 18:30.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
42 | Bit Klecker | Sr | Hopkins | 18:31.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
43 | Rhynn Paulsen | Fr | Wayzata | 18:31.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
45 | Miranda Gilbertson | So | Chanhassen | 18:32.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
47 | Bailey Nock | Jr | Iowa City West | 18:32.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
48 | Tate Sweeney | Sr | Edina | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
50 | Samantha Lettenberger | Sr | Wayzata | 18:35.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
51 | Jen Dufner | Sr | West Fargo | 18:35.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
52 | Olivia Orr | Jr | Minneapolis Wash | 18:35.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
56 | Hannah Mitchell | Sr | Edina | 18:38.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
58 | Kylie Melz | Fr | Minnetonka | 18:43.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
60 | Alexis Roehl | So | Grand Forks Cent | 18:45.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
61 | Katie Kasunic | So | Shawnee Mission | 18:45.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
62 | Brooke Mckee | Fr | Johnston | 18:46.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
65 | Caroline Sudbeck | Jr | Lincoln | 18:49.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
66 | Annika Lerdall | Sr | Wayzata | 18:49.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
67 | Renee Anderson | Sr | Hopkins | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
68 | Heidi Schmitz | So | Willmar | 18:50.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
69 | Nnalise Johnson | Minnetonka | 18:50.5 | 6:05 | ||||||||
70 | Grace Johnson | Fr | Red Wing | 18:52.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
71 | Anna Jennings | Fr | Papillion-La Vis | 18:53.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
72 | Hannah Roeske | Sr | Eau Claire Memor | 18:53.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
73 | Meghan Ford | Jamestown | 18:54.5 | 6:06 | ||||||||
74 | Libby Halbmaier | Jr | Minnetonka | 18:56.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
75 | Amelea Hauer | Forest Lake | 18:57.4 | 6:07 | ||||||||
78 | Anna Hage | Sr | Edina | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
79 | Meghan Pierson | Chanhassen | 19:00.1 | 6:08 | ||||||||
80 | Kendall Pfrimmer | Jr | Rochester Mayo | 19:00.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
81 | Abby Heffner | So | Millard West | 19:00.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
83 | Gabby Skopec | Sr | Iowa City West | 19:02.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
84 | Lauren Wilwerding | So | Millard West | 19:02.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
85 | Brooke Young | Jr | Wayzata | 19:04.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
88 | Caroline Schoessow | Jr | Forest Lake | 19:07.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
89 | Michelle Sanchez | Jr | Manhattan | 19:07.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
90 | Lorelei Hayden | Fr | Millard South | 19:07.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
90 | Savannah Anez | Sr | Willmar | 19:07.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
92 | Josie Hovey | So | Johnston | 19:08.5 | 6:10 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/31 | ||||
95 | Patty Jo English | Jr | Lakeville South | 19:11.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
96 | Kelsey Kinkade | Sr | Blue Valley | 19:11.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
97 | Molly Moening | St Paul Highland | 19:13.4 | 6:12 | ||||||||
99 | Claire Boersma | Sr | Marshall | 19:16.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
101 | Mia Salas | So | St Michael Alber | 19:19.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
101 | Marla Bailey | Jr | Minnetonka | 19:19.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
103 | Britton Nelson | Jr | Mill Valley | 19:19.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
104 | Allie Wahlund | Fr | Minot | 19:19.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
105 | Chloe Garcia-grafing | Minneapolis Wash | 19:20 | 6:14 | ||||||||
106 | Bethany Miller | Fr | Jefferson - Alex | 19:20.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
108 | Ava Wilson | Forest Lake | 19:20.7 | 6:14 | ||||||||
109 | Emma Drangstveit | Sr | Lakeville North | 19:20.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
110 | Jasmyn Armstrong | Sr | Red Wing | 19:20.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
111 | Camille Henderson | Sr | Shawnee Mission | 19:21.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
112 | Courtney West | Jr | Kasson-Mantorvil | 19:21.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
114 | Clausnitzer Callie | Fr | Bismarck | 19:23.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
116 | Julia Beckman | So | Wayzata | 19:23.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
117 | Danielle Rinn | Jr | Lincoln Southwes | 19:25.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
118 | Chloe Harbaugh | Lincoln | 19:26.3 | 6:16 | ||||||||
119 | Gordon Emma | Jr | Ankeny Centennia | 19:27.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
121 | Ashley Ahrends | Sr | Ankeny Centennia | 19:27.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
123 | Kaitlynn Johnson | Sr | Millard West | 19:28.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
123 | Tori Leitner | Red Wing | 19:28.4 | 6:17 | ||||||||
125 | Jaci Huckabee | Jr | Lansing | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
126 | Kelsey Schweizer | So | Dowling Catholic | 19:30.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
127 | Sophia Smith | Sr | Eau Claire Memor | 19:31.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
128 | Emma Bresser | Sr | Lansing | 19:33.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
129 | Anna Kelly | Jr | Minneapolis Wash | 19:34.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
130 | Aleah Miller | Jefferson - Alex | 19:34.7 | 6:19 | ||||||||
131 | Kate Timboe | So | Dowling Catholic | 19:35.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
132 | Sabrina Hagstrom | Fr | Eau Claire Memor | 19:35.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
133 | Taryn Swaim | Jr | Johnston | 19:36.1 | 6:19 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/31 | 20:21 (0:45) |
20:21 (0:45) |
20:21 (0:45) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
134 | Deniz Ince | So | Iowa City West | 19:37.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
136 | Rachel Torrey | Jr | Grand Forks Cent | 19:38.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
137 | Mckenna Polus | Fr | Blue Valley Sout | 19:39.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
137 | Alison Mortier | Jr | Marshall | 19:39.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
139 | Lucy Avenson | So | Hopkins | 19:40.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
140 | Kiara Stamati | Fr | Shawnee Mission | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
141 | Clara Mayfield | So | Manhattan | 19:41.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
142 | Katie Patrick | Sr | Lincoln | 19:41.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
143 | Harmony Zweber-langer | Sr | Lakeville South | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
144 | Courtney Loth | So | Lakeville North | 19:42.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
146 | Analise Levesque | So | Lincoln | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
147 | Amber Gloria | Sr | Manhattan | 19:48.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
148 | Molly Ryan | Jr | Shawnee Mission | 19:48.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
149 | Morgan Radel | Jr | Marshall | 19:49.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
150 | Allison Strathman | Fr | St Thomas Aquina | 19:49.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
151 | Paige Mcaloon | Fr | St Michael Alber | 19:49.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
152 | Helen Gould | So | Valley | 19:50.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
153 | Madison Fritz | Jr | Blue Valley Sout | 19:51.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
155 | Theresa Versen | Sr | Hopkins | 19:51.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
156 | Celia Biel | Sr | Trinity | 19:53.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
157 | Grace Hoelscher | Jr | Minnetonka | 19:54.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
158 | Joy Gruenbacher | Jr | Manhattan | 19:54.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
159 | Emma Jones | Fr | Papillion-La Vis | 19:55.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
160 | Katie Mcnulty | Fr | Millard West | 19:56.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
161 | Sydney Hansen | Jr | Rosemount | 19:57.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
161 | Zoe Smith | Sr | Eau Claire Memor | 19:57.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
163 | Amy Kowalczewski | Fr | Shawnee Mission | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
164 | Calla Dexheimer | So | River Falls | 19:58.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
165 | Hannah Turner | So | Blue Valley Sout | 19:58.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
167 | Mikayla Weiss | Fr | Grand Forks Cent | 19:59.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
169 | Jessie Skopec | Sr | Iowa City West | 20:00.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
170 | Kate Leblanc | Minnetonka | 20:01.1 | 6:27 | ||||||||
171 | Cassie Raines | Jr | Shawnee Mission | 20:01.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
171 | Morgan Lawler | Sr | Rosemount | 20:01.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
173 | Grace Dube | Fr | Red Wing | 20:01.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
174 | Madeline Purdom | So | Manhattan | 20:04.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
176 | Morgan Barnhardt | Jr | Eau Claire Memor | 20:05.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
177 | Megan Szaley | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 20:06.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
178 | Liz Bindert | So | Lincoln | 20:06.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
179 | Jennifer Clark | Jr | Rochester Mayo | 20:10.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
180 | Rachel Emerson | Jr | Lakeville South | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
181 | Mckenzie Teague | Jr | Lakeville North | 20:12.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
182 | Kaydan Geiger | Jr | St Michael Alber | 20:13.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
183 | Megan Gray | Jr | Ankeny Centennia | 20:13.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
184 | Clara Toot | Fr | Johnston | 20:14 | 6:32 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/27 | ||||
185 | Brycelyn Brewster | Lakeville South | 20:15.2 | 6:32 | ||||||||
186 | Peters Jeanne | Fr | Ankeny Centennia | 20:16.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
187 | Alex Schwartz | Jr | Lincoln Southwes | 20:16.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
188 | Ella Larson | Fr | Lakeville North | 20:19.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
189 | Riley Demo | So | Shawnee Mission | 20:21.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
190 | Hannah Denson | Fr | Millard South | 20:22.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
191 | Allie Wahlund2 | Fr | Minot | 20:23.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
193 | Kaori Zeller | Lakeville North | 20:24.2 | 6:35 | ||||||||
194 | Anna Bachmeier | So | Hopkins | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
195 | Dani Follett-dion | Jr | Rosemount | 20:25.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
198 | Ariana Mollgard | So | Red Wing | 20:28.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
199 | Kendall Nead | Fr | Johnston | 20:31.2 | 6:37 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/13 | ||||
200 | Aislinn Hunter | So | Grand Forks Cent | 20:33.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
201 | Kate Beckwith | Fr | Rosemount | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
202 | Anne Ahlquist | Jr | Hopkins | 20:37.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
203 | Kenzie Geiger | Jr | Ankeny Centennia | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
204 | Bailey Rees | So | Lansing | 20:40.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
205 | Keagan Stiers | Fr | Shawnee Mission | 20:41.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
206 | Annabelle Stang | Forest Lake | 20:41.9 | 6:41 | ||||||||
207 | Tessa Rayne | Sr | River Falls | 20:44.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
208 | Madelyn Bachtel | Fr | Lansing | 20:45.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
209 | Elizabeth Gunderson | Sr | River Falls | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
210 | Sarah Scott | Sr | Shawnee Mission | 20:46.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
211 | Michaela Larson | Sr | Minot | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
212 | Megan Kucera | Sr | St Michael Alber | 20:50.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
213 | Molly Mcchesney | So | Minneapolis Wash | 20:51.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
214 | Grace Shaskey | So | Lakeville South | 20:54.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
215 | Allie Nelson | Fr | Minot | 20:57.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
216 | Sarah Hjelmaas | So | Blue Valley Sout | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
217 | Laura Mcgregor | Farmington | 21:01.3 | 6:47 | ||||||||
218 | Alanah Clarke | Jr | Lansing | 21:01.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
219 | Lauren Krake | So | Hopkins | 21:02.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
220 | Devyn Mcdonald | So | Millard West | 21:02.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
221 | Emma Durian | So | Iowa City West | 21:04.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
222 | Elizabeth Swenson | So | Lakeville North | 21:08.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
223 | Jillian Jaeger | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 21:13.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
224 | Cara Aherns | So | Blue Valley Sout | 21:14.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
225 | Grace Cole | Jr | Eau Claire Memor | 21:15.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
227 | Caroline Colburn | So | Shawnee Mission | 21:21.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
228 | Heavyn Bordak | Fr | Jefferson - Alex | 21:21.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
229 | Sydnee Miller | So | Dowling Catholic | 21:23.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
230 | Sidney Preator | Fr | Rosemount | 21:24.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
231 | Heather Jessen | Sr | Baxter/Collins-M | 21:24.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
232 | Ashlee Johnson | Jr | Baxter/Collins-M | 21:28.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
233 | Annika Grams | So | Chanhassen | 21:29.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
234 | Camryn Larsen | Sr | Millard West | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
235 | Amanda Forliti | Sr | Forest Lake | 21:30.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
236 | Ella Francis | Fr | Minot | 21:31.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
237 | Lauren Ratliff | So | Baxter/Collins-M | 21:32.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
238 | Sydney Blomme | Jr | Marshall | 21:33.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
240 | Lauren Peak | Fr | Blue Valley Sout | 21:37.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
241 | Elsa Putzier | So | River Falls | 21:38.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
242 | Alexis Riesdbeg | So | Dowling Catholic | 21:39.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
243 | Kendell Walenta | Jr | Farmington | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
244 | Paige Kersten | So | Chanhassen | 21:43.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
245 | Celeste Hammond | So | Lansing | 21:47.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
246 | Mary Kelly | So | Dowling Catholic | 21:48.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
247 | Elizabeth Myster | Jr | Chanhassen | 21:55.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
248 | Anna Palodichuk | So | Farmington | 21:56.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
249 | Grace Pereira | Fr | Minneapolis Wash | 21:59.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
250 | Abby Onnen | So | Shawnee Mission | 22:01.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
251 | Allison Lepp | So | Minot | 22:02.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
252 | Megan Shulstad | Sr | Jefferson - Alex | 22:03.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
253 | Rachel Hatcher | Sr | Grand Forks Cent | 22:05.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
254 | Mara Teiken | So | Farmington | 22:05.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
255 | Abigail Hoffarth | Fr | Minot | 22:26.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
256 | Belle Nyhus | Sr | St Michael Alber | 22:28.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
257 | Shasta Moody | So | Baxter/Collins-M | 22:32.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
258 | Jaedyn Birchmier | Jr | Ankeny Centennia | 22:41.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
259 | Annelise Holland | So | Lansing | 22:44.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
260 | Jeanna Miller | Sr | Jefferson - Alex | 22:45.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
261 | Camille Johnson | Sr | Jefferson - Alex | 22:46.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
262 | Julia Briscoe | Fr | Blue Valley Sout | 22:46.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
262 | Rachel Kumorowicz | So | Jefferson - Alex | 22:46.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
264 | Holly Jessen | Fr | Baxter/Collins-M | 22:48.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
265 | Megdaline Weideman | Fr | River Falls | 23:10.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
266 | Grace Ewing | Jr | Chanhassen | 23:14.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
267 | Nicole Smith | Sr | River Falls | 23:24.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Molly Born, Jr, 16:49.3, Shawnee Mission | Edina, 90:48.9, 79 |
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |