To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Talega Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Molly Mann 2012 17:58.7 6:00 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
2 Sarah Darby 2010 18:11.4 6:04 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
3 Alison Palmer 2011 18:11.8 6:04 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
4 Kaitlyn Harrison 2011 18:34.2 6:11 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
5 Katy Smith 2011 18:48.1 6:16 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
6 Hannah Winokur 2010 19:24 6:28 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
7 Tatum Ohana 2011 19:31.1 6:30 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
8 Madison Huffman 2013 19:47 6:36 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
9 Suzanne Riley 2013 20:00 6:40 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
10 Elizabeth Hays 2013 20:21.8 6:47 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
11 Susie Flores 2011 20:29.4 6:50 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
12 Patrice Robison 2011 20:36.6 6:52 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
13 Sarah Johnston 2010 20:37.8 6:53 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
14 Karina Gadea 2011 20:49.6 6:57 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
15 Kimberley Kornmann 2012 21:00.1 7:00 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
16 Ryanna Sullivan 2013 21:29.9 7:10 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
17 Angelica Horton 2013 21:31.3 7:10 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
18 Gloria Flores 2011 21:49.7 7:17 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
19 Chanel Ravera 2010 22:07.8 7:23 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
20 Veronica Barajas 2013 22:24.9 7:28 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
21 Katie Burbridge 2011 22:36.1 7:32 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
22 Megan Landes 2011 22:41.5 7:34 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
23 Hillary Fitzmaurice 2011 23:04.4 7:41 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
24 Anyssa Govea 2011 23:06 7:42 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
25 Tessa Shippy 2010 23:09.9 7:43 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
26 Sienna Falvo 2013 23:15.2 7:45 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
27 Hannah Mednick 2013 23:23.1 7:48 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
28 Kendra Mayer 2012 23:26.8 7:49 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
29 Melia Bernal 2013 23:41.8 7:54 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
30 Hannah Maloney 2011 23:45.7 7:55 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
31 Lindsay Weinberg 2012 23:55.3 7:58 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
32 Ra-shelle Strauss 2012 23:58.4 7:59 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
33 Alana Horan 2012 24:21.9 8:07 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
34 Katelyn Gardener 2010 24:50.5 8:17 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
35 Brenda Born 2011 24:51.7 8:17 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
36 Lindsey Farney 2012 24:54.2 8:18 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
37 Christina Motu 2012 25:14.8 8:25 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
38 Peyton Narey 2012 25:17.9 8:26 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
38 Meghan Cappon 2013 25:17.9 8:26 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
38 Kira Basciano 2012 25:17.9 8:26 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
38 Rachel Zacuto 2012 25:17.9 8:26 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
38 Sarah Kobayashi 2012 25:17.9 8:26 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
38 Alina Herr 2013 25:17.9 8:26 10/29/09 SCL Cluster Meet #2 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.