Honor Roll: XCStats Top 200

One way to rank performances is relative to other athletes in the race. That's what this report is all about. Mathematically speaking, it ranks people by how many standard deviations they are above the mean.

The faster a person is compared to the average finisher, and the more clustered the other results, will give a person a higher number of standard deviations. To illustrate, consider this example. Person A runs in 16 minutes and the average finisher is at 20. Most of the other racers are distributed between 17 and 23 minutes. In this scenario, if a racer finished in 15 minutes instead of 16, and everything else being the same, they would have a higher number of standard deviations because they beat the average time by a larger margin. If the 16 minute runner kept that time, but the other athletes were more clustered, say ranging between 18 and 22 minutes, then she would have a higher number of standard deviations because she beat more people. Looking at Mt. Sac 2.93 mile course for example, the boys mean is 18:45 and the standard deviation is 2 minutes, so a person would need to run it in 14:45 to reach 2 standard deviations above the mean.

This method identifies those individuals who dominated a race. Exceptional performances, but those where the field is close behind, won't get recognized, so consider this for entertainment purposes only. Other info: only an athletes' best result (by this measure) is listed, the number of standard deviations must be greater than 1 and the list only includes subscribers.


# Athlete School Event Date Result Distance Pace Place # of Std Dev
1 Braden King Jesuit The Meeting of the Marauders 8/14/21 9:45.4 2.1 4:39 1/54 2.01
2 Tyler Omega Dougherty Valley Cal/ DLS/CHS Scrimmage 9/4/21 11:19.02 2 5:40 1/41 1.95
2 Gavin Sherry Conard Conard, NWC @ Simsbury 9/14/21 16:07 3.1 5:12 1/69 1.95
4 Callum Sherry Conard Conard, NWC @ Simsbury 9/14/21 16:26 3.1 5:18 2/69 1.88
5 Jackson Heidesch Dowling Catholic Marshalltown Bobcat Invitational 9/9/21 15:19.4 3.1 4:57 1/185 1.87
6 Aidan Dimick Carlmont PAL # 1 9/14/21 12:02 2.33 5:10 1/100 1.82
7 Findlay Tarik Baker Crystal Springs Uplands Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 11:19.8 2.13 5:19 1/207 1.81
8 Ethan Werner Redwood De La Salle Nike Invite 9/18/21 10:48.5 2 5:24 1/211 1.79
9 Landen McNair Bartlett High School Gulf Coast Stampede 9/11/21 16:04.37 3.1 5:11 1/273 1.78
10 Juan Chantaca San Clemente Laguna Hills Invitational 9/11/21 15:58.4 3 5:19 1/87 1.76
10 Gary Martin Archbishop Wood Northampton Invitational 9/4/21 15:13.4 3.1 4:55 1/126 1.76
12 Oliver Boesch Crystal Springs Uplands Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 11:28.3 2.13 5:23 2/207 1.74
13 Luke Terrell Myers Park Myers Park Meet #2 9/11/21 17:40.6 3.1 5:42 1/74 1.71
13 Sean Lacey Bella Vista Lagoon Valley Classic 9/4/21 15:37 3 5:12 1/198 1.71
13 Zachary Ayers Davis High De La Salle Nike Invite 9/18/21 14:59 3 5:00 1/218 1.71
16 Will Ryan Dowling Catholic Urbandale Invitational 9/4/21 16:37.7 3.1 5:22 1/45 1.70
17 Nicholas Allred Foothill Laguna Hills Invitational 9/11/21 16:13 3 5:24 1/72 1.68
18 Luke Davis Simsbury Conard, NWC @ Simsbury 9/14/21 17:20 3.1 5:35 3/69 1.67
18 Davis Anderson Simsbury Conard, NWC @ Simsbury 9/14/21 17:20 3.1 5:35 4/69 1.67
18 Tyler Craven Bellarmine Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 11:38.2 2.13 5:28 1/153 1.67
21 Tyler Schweizer Dowling Catholic Urbandale Invitational 9/4/21 16:46.8 3.1 5:25 3/45 1.65
22 Carter Eckhoff Johnston Marshalltown Bobcat Invitational 9/9/21 16:00.1 3.1 5:10 6/185 1.64
22 Max Schemenauer Mt. Carmel CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 9/4/21 15:26.05 3 5:09 3/160 1.64
24 Tommy Bell Mt. Carmel CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 9/4/21 15:26.58 3 5:09 1/100 1.63
25 Jacob Donohue Maria Carrillo XC Interlock 9/1/21 16:25.4 3.1 5:18 1/36 1.62
26 Benjamin Bouie Crystal Springs Uplands De La Salle Nike Invite 9/18/21 11:10.7 2 5:35 4/211 1.61
26 Patrick Dauenhauer Sycamore Loveland Invitational 9/4/21 16:28.7 3.1 5:19 11/151 1.61
28 Ryan Mitchell Davis High Lagoon Valley Classic 9/4/21 15:54.7 3 5:18 2/198 1.60
28 Ethan Masset Sycamore Loveland Invitational 9/4/21 16:28.9 3.1 5:19 12/151 1.60
28 Noe Vieyra Maria Carrillo XC Interlock 9/1/21 16:30.3 3.1 5:19 2/36 1.60
31 Owen Conner Mt. Carmel CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 9/4/21 15:32.57 3 5:11 4/160 1.59
31 Brett Ephraim San Clemente Laguna Hills Invitational 9/11/21 16:28.6 3 5:30 1/96 1.59
31 Chance Kirby Bartlett High School Gulf Coast Stampede 9/11/21 16:46.32 3.1 5:25 3/273 1.59
31 Jacob Niednagel La Costa Canyon Bronco Invitational 8/28/21 10:04.9 2 5:02 7/95 1.59
31 Everett Capelle St. Margaret's Laguna Hills Invitational 9/11/21 16:29 3 5:30 1/94 1.59
36 Brandon Moreno Jesuit The Meeting of the Marauders 8/14/21 10:39.6 2.1 5:05 2/54 1.58
36 Elliot Garst Bartlett High School Gulf Coast Stampede 9/11/21 16:48.55 3.1 5:25 4/273 1.58
38 Robi Tozulahmad Dougherty Valley De La Salle Nike Invite 9/18/21 11:14.9 2 5:37 5/211 1.57
38 Flynn Milligan Dowling Catholic Marshalltown Bobcat Invitational 9/9/21 16:12.7 3.1 5:14 11/185 1.57
38 Joshua Young Tokay Lagoon Valley Classic 9/4/21 11:32.4 2 5:46 3/212 1.57
38 Adrian Villaneda Marshall Fundamental MVL #1 9/15/21 16:51 3 5:37 2/40 1.57
42 Alex Lamoureux College Park Ed Sias Invitational 9/11/21 10:14.7 2 5:07 1/102 1.56
42 Beck Schemenauer Mt. Carmel CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 9/4/21 15:37.39 3 5:12 9/160 1.56
44 Aidan O'Connor Johnston Dragon Twilight Invitational 8/28/21 16:59.1 3.1 5:29 2/316 1.55
44 Carver Morgan Avon Stratton Brook Invitational 9/11/21 17:03 3.1 5:30 2/75 1.55
44 Jack Stein Piedmont WACC Center Meet #1 9/15/21 15:50 3 5:17 1/73 1.55
47 Nathan Morris Mountain View Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 11:54.6 2.13 5:35 4/153 1.54
48 Emmanuel Leblond Mountain View Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 14:10.4 2.82 5:02 2/186 1.53
48 Silous Ramelli Camarillo Moorpark Invitational 9/10/21 16:21.4 3 5:27 2/23 1.53
48 Ethan Godsey Agoura Cool Breeze Invitational 9/3/21 14:48.3 3 4:56 2/226 1.53
51 Alexander Lodewick Campolindo Little Ed Scrimmage 9/3/21 10:29 2 5:15 1/87 1.52
51 Hardesty Dolge Campolindo De La Salle Nike Invite 9/18/21 11:20.9 2 5:40 1/88 1.52
51 Roy Llewellyn Downers Grove North First to the Finish Invitational 9/11/21 15:03.8 3 5:01 6/366 1.52
54 Luke Burton SF University Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 11:58.3 2.13 5:37 6/207 1.51
54 Koji Wong Dougherty Valley Cal/ DLS/CHS Scrimmage 9/4/21 11:50.41 2 5:55 3/41 1.51
54 Patrick Boyd Bellarmine Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 11:58.9 2.13 5:38 5/153 1.51
57 Zachary Gibson Santa Margarita Laguna Hills Invitational 9/11/21 16:43.8 3 5:35 2/94 1.50
57 Jack Gaitley SF University BCL Preview Meet 9/14/21 15:59.4 2.95 5:25 1/63 1.50
59 Roland Ruckmann-Barnes Granada De La Salle Nike Invite 9/18/21 15:30.5 3 5:10 6/218 1.49
59 Conor Gibson West High School Cool Breeze Invitational 9/3/21 14:55 3 4:58 1/264 1.49
59 Daegan Cutter Redwood De La Salle Nike Invite 9/18/21 15:30.7 3 5:10 7/218 1.49
59 Jonah Billings Foothill Technology Ojai Invitational 9/11/21 16:56 3 5:39 2/68 1.49
59 Tanish Chettiar Bellarmine Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 14:18.3 2.82 5:04 3/186 1.49
59 Jonas Johnson McClatchy Lagoon Valley Classic 9/4/21 11:44.7 2 5:52 4/212 1.49
59 Jude Hammers Bellarmine Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 12:01.3 2.13 5:39 6/153 1.49
59 Gray Mavhera ML King Fastback Invitational 9/4/21 10:32.6 2 5:16 6/141 1.49
59 Alec Stein Head-Royce BCL #1 Scrimmage 9/14/21 17:31.6 3.1 5:39 4/108 1.49
59 Christian Patterson Bartlett High School Gulf Coast Stampede 9/11/21 17:08.41 3.1 5:32 11/273 1.49
59 Carson Smith Great Oak Cool Breeze Invitational 9/3/21 14:56.4 3 4:59 5/226 1.49
70 Jaxson Plumb Johnston Marshalltown Bobcat Invitational 9/9/21 16:27.8 3.1 5:19 20/185 1.48
70 William Cornick Canyon Crest Mt. Carmel Invitational 9/18/21 16:33.8 2.95 5:37 10/178 1.48
70 Camilo Torres Fillmore Cool Breeze Invitational 9/3/21 14:57.3 3 4:59 2/264 1.48
70 Ben Jones SF University Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 12:02.2 2.13 5:39 7/207 1.48
70 Cameron Smith Great Oak Cool Breeze Invitational 9/3/21 14:57.6 3 4:59 6/226 1.48
75 Ernesto Ruiz Norte Vista Colton Swarm Invitational 9/4/21 16:33.3 3 5:31 2/82 1.47
75 Jake Ning Wheeling Harvey Braus Invitational 9/11/21 10:53.1 2 5:27 5/298 1.47
75 Jefferson Wright Davis High Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 9/11/21 12:12.91 2.1 5:49 2/181 1.47
75 Robson Fuentes Jesuit Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 9/11/21 12:12.92 2.1 5:49 3/181 1.47
75 Dheeraj Gurusamy Granada Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 14:21.8 2.82 5:06 5/186 1.47
75 Andy Taylor Hillsdale PAL # 1 9/14/21 13:00 2.33 5:35 7/100 1.47
75 David Winston Woodcreek Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 9/11/21 12:13.37 2.1 5:49 5/181 1.47
75 Caden Carney Tamalpais High School Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 14:22.6 2.82 5:06 2/174 1.47
83 baron walsh Campolindo De La Salle Nike Invite 9/18/21 11:28.6 2 5:44 6/211 1.46
83 Jacob San Jose Mt. Carmel CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 9/4/21 15:51.22 3 5:17 15/160 1.46
83 Parker Herbert Santa Margarita Laguna Hills Invitational 9/11/21 16:51.5 3 5:37 3/94 1.46
83 AJ Santos Mt. Carmel CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 9/4/21 15:51.25 3 5:17 16/160 1.46
83 Liam Raney Santa Margarita Laguna Hills Invitational 9/11/21 16:51.8 3 5:37 4/94 1.46
83 Evan Guiney Myers Park Carolina Kickoff Invitational 8/28/21 16:55 3.1 5:27 4/178 1.46
83 Andrew Cape Clovis North Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 14:24.3 2.82 5:06 6/186 1.46
83 Rory Catsimanes San Clemente Laguna Hills Invitational 9/11/21 16:52 3 5:37 7/87 1.46
91 Aidan Decker Liberty Rich Engel Classic 9/16/21 17:19.1 3.1 5:35 7/192 1.45
91 Hayden Beauchemin San Clemente Laguna Hills Invitational 9/11/21 16:52.9 3 5:38 3/64 1.45
91 Derek Shi Mt. Carmel Mt. Carmel Invitational 9/18/21 16:40.1 2.95 5:39 11/134 1.45
91 Tyler Schermerhorn Ankeny Centennial Marshalltown Bobcat Invitational 9/9/21 16:34.4 3.1 5:21 26/185 1.45
91 Caleb Cliburn Lincoln TCAL Center Meet #1 9/8/21 12:11.83 2.1 5:48 1/59 1.45
91 Mason Jekogian Ventura Cool Breeze Invitational 9/3/21 15:04.5 3 5:02 9/226 1.45
91 Taylor Olsen San Clemente Laguna Hills Invitational 9/11/21 16:53.8 3 5:38 2/96 1.45
98 Jacob Mcquirk Huntington Beach Fastback Invitational 9/4/21 10:37.8 2 5:19 2/153 1.44
98 Grant Morgenfeld Palo Alto Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 14:26.8 2.82 5:07 3/174 1.44
98 Jared Hayes Piner Viking Opener 9/18/21 10:30.4 2 5:15 3/66 1.44
98 Preston Conner Jesuit The Meeting of the Marauders 8/14/21 10:57.4 2.1 5:13 3/54 1.44
98 Mark Cortes Great Oak Cool Breeze Invitational 9/3/21 15:06.5 3 5:02 13/226 1.44
98 Oscar Gomez De La Salle De La Salle Nike Invite 9/18/21 15:39 3 5:13 9/218 1.44
104 Lachlan Guo Crystal Springs Uplands Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 12:08.4 2.13 5:42 7/153 1.43
104 Chase Cressman Jesuit The Meeting of the Marauders 8/14/21 10:58.4 2.1 5:14 4/54 1.43
104 Gabe Shaw Dowling Catholic Marshalltown Bobcat Invitational 9/9/21 16:37.8 3.1 5:22 28/185 1.43
104 Nolan Walt Huntington Beach Fastback Invitational 9/4/21 10:39.4 2 5:20 8/141 1.43
104 Bruno Kai Ong Lick-Wilmerding Skyline Scrimmage 8/21/21 17:03.8 3.1 5:30 1/19 1.43
109 Farin Soriano Granada Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 14:30.3 2.82 5:09 9/186 1.42
109 Benjamin Prado Fountain Valley Las Vegas Invitational 9/11/21 16:59 3.1 5:29 3/108 1.42
109 Ramses Cortes Great Oak Cool Breeze Invitational 9/3/21 15:09.6 3 5:03 16/226 1.42
109 Alex Wear Johnston Marshalltown Bobcat Invitational 9/9/21 16:39 3.1 5:22 29/185 1.42
109 Henry Hammel Ventura Cool Breeze Invitational 9/3/21 15:09.8 3 5:03 17/226 1.42
109 Zachary Low Aragon PAL # 1 9/14/21 13:08 2.33 5:38 12/100 1.42
109 Topher Ferris Downers Grove North First to the Finish Invitational 9/11/21 15:25.7 3 5:09 16/366 1.42
109 Steve Reiter Hoban Bruce Lerch Invitational 9/11/21 17:29.6 3.1 5:39 5/135 1.42
109 Noah Pagaran Lincoln Jaguar Invite 9/2/21 17:37.9 3.1 5:41 2/105 1.42
109 Jax Leon McClatchy Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 9/11/21 12:20.88 2.1 5:53 6/181 1.42
119 Cooper Majors Ankeny Centennial Marshalltown Bobcat Invitational 9/9/21 16:40.3 3.1 5:23 31/185 1.41
119 Baylen Ponte Lincoln TCAL Center Meet #1 9/8/21 12:17.27 2.1 5:51 2/59 1.41
119 Caleb McDaniel Mission Viejo Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 9/17/21 15:17.2 3 5:06 1/171 1.41
119 Lucas Thompson Simsbury Conard, NWC @ Simsbury 9/14/21 18:26 3.1 5:57 5/69 1.41
119 Sean Green Lick-Wilmerding Skyline Scrimmage 8/21/21 17:07.4 3.1 5:31 2/19 1.41
119 Karsten Peters Ankeny Centennial Marshalltown Bobcat Invitational 9/9/21 16:41.3 3.1 5:23 33/185 1.41
119 Michael Lord Dowling Catholic Marshalltown Bobcat Invitational 9/9/21 16:41.3 3.1 5:23 34/185 1.41
119 Stephen Beaman Johnston Dragon Twilight Invitational 8/28/21 17:25.7 3.1 5:37 14/316 1.41
119 Ryunosuke Yanashita Bellarmine Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 14:33.3 2.82 5:10 12/186 1.41
119 Denny Dong Monta Vista De La Salle Nike Invite 9/18/21 11:35.1 2 5:48 8/211 1.41
129 Jordan Robinson Liberty Rich Engel Classic 9/16/21 17:27.7 3.1 5:38 12/192 1.40
129 Felix Fein Lick-Wilmerding Skyline Scrimmage 8/21/21 17:08.8 3.1 5:32 3/19 1.40
129 Gavin Keeney Liberty Rich Engel Classic 9/16/21 17:28.3 3.1 5:38 13/192 1.40
129 Sean Walker Redlands East Valley Colton Swarm Invitational 9/4/21 16:52.9 3 5:38 1/64 1.40
129 Jacob Pippel Canyon Crest CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 9/4/21 15:59.63 3 5:20 24/160 1.40
129 Hudson Shaver La Costa Canyon Bronco Invitational 8/28/21 10:28.3 2 5:14 28/95 1.40
129 Rhys Pullen Campolindo Ed Sias Invitational 9/11/21 10:40.4 2 5:20 4/104 1.40
129 Maxson Cook Campolindo De La Salle Nike Invite 9/18/21 11:36.3 2 5:48 10/211 1.40
129 Matthew Bata Jesuit Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 9/11/21 12:23.77 2.1 5:54 2/117 1.40
138 Noah Madison Johnston Dragon Twilight Invitational 8/28/21 17:28.5 3.1 5:38 15/316 1.39
138 Karan Shetty Downers Grove North First to the Finish Invitational 9/11/21 15:31.3 3 5:10 18/366 1.39
140 Walker Beverly Hall High School Southington, Hall at Glastonbury 9/15/21 14:04 2.7 5:13 1/46 1.38
140 Reed Bodnar-Cohen Bellarmine Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 12:15.1 2.13 5:45 9/153 1.38
140 Andrew Richards Dougherty Valley Farmers Invite 9/11/21 16:00.1 3 5:20 8/175 1.38
140 Daniel Gonzales Lincoln Jaguar Invite 9/2/21 17:44.9 3.1 5:44 3/105 1.38
140 Aj Schermerhorn Ankeny Centennial Marshalltown Bobcat Invitational 9/9/21 16:46.4 3.1 5:25 39/185 1.38
140 Xander Schulte-Sasse Piedmont WACC Center Meet #1 9/15/21 16:26.28 3 5:29 3/73 1.38
140 Spence Gibson Lick-Wilmerding Skyline Scrimmage 8/21/21 17:14.1 3.1 5:34 4/19 1.38
140 Brady Nakamura South Pasadena Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 9/17/21 15:25.1 3 5:08 7/119 1.38
140 Liam McGoldrick Simsbury Conard, NWC @ Simsbury 9/14/21 18:35 3.1 6:00 6/69 1.38
149 Shane Hill Fountain Valley Las Vegas Invitational 9/11/21 17:11.9 3.1 5:33 6/108 1.37
149 Mateo Leclair Bellarmine Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 12:16.3 2.13 5:46 10/153 1.37
149 Ethan Wright Bartlett High School Gulf Coast Stampede 9/11/21 17:33.24 3.1 5:40 18/273 1.37
149 Theodore Lai Lynbrook Lynbrook Center Meet 9/7/21 11:21.7 2.23 5:06 1/37 1.37
149 Aryan Shah Lynbrook Lynbrook Center Meet 9/7/21 11:21.8 2.23 5:06 2/37 1.37
149 Marco Chao De La Salle Cool Breeze Invitational 9/3/21 15:21.2 3 5:07 26/226 1.37
149 Jacob Swanson Jesuit Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 9/11/21 16:30.49 3.04 5:26 6/196 1.37
156 Brandon Wilk Great Oak Cool Breeze Invitational 9/3/21 15:22.3 3 5:07 27/226 1.36
156 Raghav Bhatnagar Dougherty Valley Farmers Invite 9/11/21 16:05.75 3 5:22 9/175 1.36
156 Ian Mead El Toro Saddleback Cup Challenge 9/4/21 9:36.5 2 4:48 2/31 1.36
159 Christian Taylor Piedmont WACC Center Meet #1 9/15/21 16:31.5 3 5:31 5/73 1.35
159 James Young Myers Park Myers Park Meet #2 9/11/21 18:44.97 3.1 6:03 7/74 1.35
159 Jacob Ladd Redlands East Valley Colton Swarm Invitational 9/4/21 17:06 3 5:42 2/88 1.35
159 Matthew Frey West High School Cool Breeze Invitational 9/3/21 15:24.4 3 5:08 5/264 1.35
159 Gilbert Sanchez Bella Vista Lagoon Valley Classic 9/4/21 16:37.4 3 5:32 8/198 1.35
159 Gabriel Rodriguez Great Oak Cool Breeze Invitational 9/3/21 15:25.2 3 5:08 29/226 1.35
159 Mael Metis Laguna Beach Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 9/17/21 15:32 3 5:11 7/173 1.35
159 Luke Champion Myers Park Myers Park Meet #2 9/11/21 18:46.05 3.1 6:03 9/74 1.35
159 Aydon Stefanopoulos Archbishop Mitty Ed Sias Invitational 9/11/21 10:48.3 2 5:24 9/102 1.35
168 Andrew Robey Dowling Catholic Marshalltown Bobcat Invitational 9/9/21 16:52.8 3.1 5:27 45/185 1.34
168 Jansen Gillig Lincoln Jaguar Invite 9/2/21 17:52.4 3.1 5:46 5/105 1.34
168 Hayden Green West High School Cool Breeze Invitational 9/3/21 15:25.8 3 5:09 6/264 1.34
168 Jay Chew Laguna Creek High School Frogtown XC Invitational 9/18/21 16:53.11 3 5:38 6/140 1.34
168 Nicholas Trepanier Mountain View Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 14:44.8 2.82 5:14 15/186 1.34
168 Liam Manley Granada Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 14:44.8 2.82 5:14 16/186 1.34
168 Julien Lee Piedmont WACC Center Meet #1 9/15/21 16:33.93 3 5:31 7/73 1.34
168 Tate Severs Johnston Marshalltown Bobcat Invitational 9/9/21 16:53.3 3.1 5:27 47/185 1.34
168 Peter Gotto Camarillo Moorpark Invitational 9/10/21 16:52 3 5:37 3/23 1.34
168 John Cooper Wilcox Firebird Invite 8/31/21 10:46.2 2.05 5:15 1/45 1.34
168 Daniel Municio Dougherty Valley Farmers Invite 9/11/21 16:10.76 3 5:24 14/175 1.34
168 Matthew Gwynn ML King Fastback Invitational 9/4/21 10:49.9 2 5:25 8/161 1.34
168 Shane Badcock Dougherty Valley Farmers Invite 9/11/21 16:11.48 3 5:24 15/175 1.34
181 Vaughn Lacour Rancho Bernardo CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 9/4/21 16:08.92 3 5:23 27/160 1.33
181 Diego Garcia Dougherty Valley Farmers Invite 9/11/21 16:12.38 3 5:24 18/175 1.33
181 Jack Glanville Bellarmine Lowell Invitational 9/11/21 14:46.9 2.82 5:15 17/186 1.33
181 Christi Patterson Bartlett High School Memphis Twilight Classic 9/4/21 16:56.11 3.1 5:28 27/371 1.33
181 James Woolery Heritage Ed Sias Invitational 9/11/21 10:51.2 2 5:26 10/102 1.33
181 Connor Cougevan Davis High Lagoon Valley Classic 9/4/21 16:41.5 3 5:34 11/198 1.33
187 Austin Elkins Great Oak Cool Breeze Invitational 9/3/21 15:29.9 3 5:10 32/226 1.32
187 Oswaldo Rodriguez Maria Carrillo XC Interlock 9/1/21 17:29.9 3.1 5:39 4/36 1.32
187 Robert Cooper Wilcox Firebird Invite 8/31/21 10:49.4 2.05 5:17 5/45 1.32
187 Caden Weber Downers Grove North First to the Finish Invitational 9/11/21 15:46.1 3 5:15 36/366 1.32
187 Diego Levenfeld Jesuit The Meeting of the Marauders 8/14/21 11:12.6 2.1 5:20 5/54 1.32
187 Grant Sestak San Clemente Laguna Hills Invitational 9/11/21 17:15.7 3 5:45 10/87 1.32
187 Cristian Embleton Mt. Carmel CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 9/4/21 16:11.15 3 5:24 28/160 1.32
187 Dominic Depiero Heritage Ed Sias Invitational 9/11/21 10:53 2 5:27 11/102 1.32
195 Alexandre Fernandes Dougherty Valley Farmers Invite 9/11/21 16:16.93 3 5:26 20/175 1.31
195 Lev Afonine College Park Ed Sias Invitational 9/11/21 10:53.9 2 5:27 12/102 1.31
195 Noah Burgio Conard Conard, NWC @ Simsbury 9/14/21 18:52 3.1 6:05 7/69 1.31
195 Daniel Voyles Aragon PAL # 1 9/14/21 13:26 2.33 5:46 18/100 1.31
195 Jack Wilson Maria Carrillo XC Interlock 9/1/21 17:32.9 3.1 5:40 5/36 1.31
195 Pierce Clark San Clemente Laguna Hills Invitational 9/11/21 17:17.6 3 5:46 4/96 1.31