Honor Roll: XCStats Top 200

One way to rank performances is relative to other athletes in the race. That's what this report is all about. Mathematically speaking, it ranks people by how many standard deviations they are above the mean.

The faster a person is compared to the average finisher, and the more clustered the other results, will give a person a higher number of standard deviations. To illustrate, consider this example. Person A runs in 16 minutes and the average finisher is at 20. Most of the other racers are distributed between 17 and 23 minutes. In this scenario, if a racer finished in 15 minutes instead of 16, and everything else being the same, they would have a higher number of standard deviations because they beat the average time by a larger margin. If the 16 minute runner kept that time, but the other athletes were more clustered, say ranging between 18 and 22 minutes, then she would have a higher number of standard deviations because she beat more people. Looking at Mt. Sac 2.93 mile course for example, the boys mean is 18:45 and the standard deviation is 2 minutes, so a person would need to run it in 14:45 to reach 2 standard deviations above the mean.

This method identifies those individuals who dominated a race. Exceptional performances, but those where the field is close behind, won't get recognized, so consider this for entertainment purposes only. Other info: only an athletes' best result (by this measure) is listed, the number of standard deviations must be greater than 1 and the list only includes subscribers.


# Athlete School Event Date Result Distance Pace Place # of Std Dev
1 Lyle Rumon Marin Catholic MC v Novato v Branson 9/13/18 13:30.58 2.5 5:24 1/57 2.23
2 Miller Anderson Hall High School Hall vs Glastonbury vs Avon 9/11/18 15:53.5 3.1 5:08 1/169 2.22
3 Gavin Sherry Conard Windham Invitational 9/8/18 10:59 2.1 5:14 1/203 2.21
4 Preston Conner Franklin Port City XC Invitational 8/18/18 11:41 2 5:51 3/99 2.09
5 Owen Wollenberg Simsbury Hall v Simsbury v Southington 10/2/18 17:46.4 3.1 5:44 1/53 2.06
5 Kai Dettman South Pasadena Rio Hondo League #1 9/20/18 16:14.6 3 5:25 1/38 2.06
7 Keith Murray Moorpark Friendship Meet 9/12/18 16:41.12 3 5:34 1/90 2.04
8 Justin Hsu Carlmont PAL Meet #1 9/18/18 11:56 2.33 5:07 1/112 2.03
9 Lucas Thompson Simsbury Stratton Brook Invite 9/15/18 12:04 2.16 5:35 1/127 1.99
10 Jacob Stanford La Costa Canyon Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes 9/15/18 15:22.7 2.95 5:13 1/263 1.97
11 Adam Sage Los Altos SCVAL Meet #2 10/2/18 15:40.1 2.95 5:19 1/112 1.96
11 Ethan McGregor Moorpark Friendship Meet 9/12/18 16:52.73 3 5:38 2/90 1.96
13 Jonathan Kelly Bonita Vista Bonita Vista v. Eastlake 9/28/18 16:40 3.1 5:23 1/19 1.95
13 Anthony Grover JSerra Iolani Invitational 9/15/18 14:44.14 3.1 4:45 1/209 1.95
15 Callum Sherry Conard Windham Invitational 9/8/18 11:37 2.1 5:32 3/203 1.94
16 Preston Norris Las Lomas Monte Vista Invitational 9/4/18 10:29.6 2 5:15 1/105 1.91
17 Caleb Niednagel La Costa Canyon Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes 9/15/18 15:33.8 2.95 5:17 2/263 1.90
18 Henry Saul Palo Alto SCVAL Meet #3 10/17/18 15:38.4 3.1 5:03 1/94 1.89
18 Nico Young Newbury Park Marmonte League #1 9/6/18 14:43.96 3 4:55 1/28 1.89
18 Mack Reynolds Hall High School Hall vs Glastonbury vs Avon 9/11/18 16:54.46 3.1 5:27 2/169 1.89
21 Franky Varela San Pasqual Bronco Roundup 9/8/18 9:44.4 2 4:52 2/124 1.88
22 Sam Clark South Pasadena Rio Hondo League #1 9/20/18 16:40.4 3 5:33 3/38 1.87
22 Michael Sahagun Eleanor Roosevelt Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes 9/15/18 15:39.2 2.95 5:18 3/263 1.87
24 Donald Taggart Palo Alto SCVAL Meet #1 9/25/18 10:36 2.1 5:03 2/106 1.85
24 Mario Barone Bonita Vista Bonita Vista v. Eastlake 9/28/18 16:52 3.1 5:26 2/19 1.85
24 Luke Sage Los Altos SCVAL Meet #1 9/25/18 10:36.5 2.1 5:03 3/106 1.85
27 Dylan Rendon Hall High School Hall vs Glastonbury vs Avon 9/11/18 17:02.64 3.1 5:30 3/169 1.84
27 Andrew Thompson Marin Catholic MC v Novato v Branson 9/13/18 14:17.8 2.5 5:43 2/57 1.84
27 Joshua Fernandes Hall High School Hall vs Glastonbury vs Avon 9/11/18 17:03.43 3.1 5:30 4/169 1.84
30 Colton Colonna St. Francis Earlybird Invitational 9/15/18 15:21 3 5:07 1/220 1.83
31 Vincent Peng Lynbrook SCVAL Meet #1 9/25/18 10:38.7 2.1 5:04 5/106 1.82
31 Isaiah Seidman West Ranch Fastback Shootout 9/1/18 9:16.8 2 4:38 2/163 1.82
31 Colin Peattie Bellarmine Serra Invitational 10/6/18 15:11.4 2.95 5:09 1/103 1.82
34 Josh O'Neill Trabuco Hills Palos Verdes Invitational 9/28/18 10:00.3 2 5:00 1/78 1.81
34 Eric Eng St. Francis Earlybird Invitational 9/15/18 15:24 3 5:08 2/220 1.81
34 Caleb Metzler Carlmont PAL Meet #2 10/10/18 14:07 2.5 5:39 2/109 1.81
34 Jace Aschbrenner Newbury Park Marmonte League #1 9/6/18 14:56.61 3 4:59 2/28 1.81
38 Aidan Boyle Amador Valley Monte Vista Invitational 9/4/18 10:46.2 2 5:23 3/105 1.80
38 Owen Lekki Campolindo DAL Center Meet #1 9/26/18 11:37 2 5:49 1/181 1.80
40 Justin Mulvany Otay Ranch Otay Ranch vs. Mater Dei 10/12/18 16:14.43 3.1 5:14 1/14 1.79
40 Blaine Reynolds Aragon PAL Meet #1 9/18/18 12:25 2.33 5:20 5/112 1.79
40 Bryson Crites Tesoro Dana Hills Invitational 9/22/18 14:40.2 3 4:53 3/222 1.79
43 Max Cluss SHP WBAL #1 10/4/18 16:08.28 2.95 5:28 2/51 1.78
43 Jake Parker West High School Pioneer League Meet #1 9/26/18 15:28.1 3 5:09 1/28 1.78
43 Nicolo Porcu South Pasadena Rio Hondo League #1 9/20/18 16:52.5 3 5:38 5/38 1.78
43 Maxwell Waechter Heritage Monte Vista Invitational 9/4/18 10:49 2 5:25 4/105 1.78
43 Micah Delgado Liberty Monte Vista Invitational 9/4/18 10:49.2 2 5:25 5/105 1.78
48 Parker Moore Granada Roughrider Invitational 10/12/18 10:51.5 2.1 5:10 1/264 1.77
48 Joshua White Granada Serra Invitational 10/6/18 15:18 2.95 5:11 2/103 1.77
48 Charlie Woidat Campolindo DAL Center Meet #1 9/26/18 11:39.7 2 5:50 2/165 1.77
48 Jack Wisialowski Hall High School Hall vs Glastonbury vs Avon 9/11/18 17:15.87 3.1 5:34 5/169 1.77
48 Garrett Stanford La Costa Canyon Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes 9/15/18 15:55.8 2.95 5:24 8/263 1.77
48 Peter Herold JSerra Iolani Invitational 9/15/18 15:14.87 3.1 4:55 2/209 1.77
54 Ryan Shields Great Oak Dana Hills Invitational 9/22/18 14:44.1 3 4:55 5/222 1.76
54 James Marks Hall High School Hall vs Glastonbury vs Avon 9/11/18 17:17.62 3.1 5:35 6/169 1.76
54 Mark Pizza Camarillo Raider Invitational 9/21/18 15:32.36 3 5:11 3/139 1.76
54 Yarin Dan Granada Roughrider Invitational 10/12/18 10:53.2 2.1 5:11 2/264 1.76
54 Trey Cormier Hall High School Conard v Hall 10/9/18 16:14 3.1 5:14 3/151 1.76
59 Cosmo Cao Lynbrook SCVAL Meet #1 9/25/18 10:45.2 2.1 5:07 7/106 1.75
59 Connor Livingston De La Salle Cool Breeze Invitational 9/7/18 14:28.1 3 4:49 3/274 1.75
59 Matthew Penna Southington Hall v Simsbury v Southington 10/2/18 18:07.3 3.1 5:51 2/53 1.75
62 Owen MacKenzie Los Altos Earlybird Invitational 9/15/18 15:37 3 5:12 3/220 1.74
62 Raul Chavez Eleanor Roosevelt Inland Empire Challenge 10/13/18 14:47.7 3 4:56 2/108 1.74
62 Alex Evans Palo Alto SCVAL Meet #1 9/25/18 10:46.5 2.1 5:08 9/106 1.74
62 Daniel White Tesoro Dana Hills Invitational 9/22/18 14:47.9 3 4:56 7/222 1.74
62 Nehme Awad West High School Pioneer League Meet #2 10/10/18 17:04.6 3 5:42 1/27 1.74
62 Wilser Vasquez Crystal Springs Uplands WBAL #1 10/4/18 16:15.66 2.95 5:31 3/51 1.74
62 Ethan Ronk Newbury Park Marmonte League #1 9/6/18 15:07.39 3 5:02 3/28 1.74
69 Thomas Karpishin Hillsdale PAL Meet #2 10/10/18 14:17 2.5 5:43 5/109 1.73
69 Mitch Groff El Toro Dana Hills Invitational 9/22/18 14:48.7 3 4:56 8/222 1.73
69 Tristan Guerrero Dougherty Valley Monte Vista Invitational 9/4/18 10:55.9 2 5:28 6/105 1.73
69 Xander Reimers Inderkum Oakmont Invitational 8/25/18 12:17.85 2.5 4:55 1/205 1.73
69 elias sanchez Terra Nova PAL Meet #2 10/10/18 14:18 2.5 5:43 6/109 1.73
74 Jaime Gonzalez Camarillo Raider Invitational 9/21/18 15:38.42 3 5:13 4/139 1.72
74 Luke Perman Johnston DM East Augustine Invitational 10/4/18 16:57.9 3.1 5:28 2/56 1.72
74 Henry Pick Foothill Technology Santa Clarita Invite 10/13/18 15:13.95 3 5:05 1/167 1.72
74 Samuel Hernandez Bonita Vista Mustang Invitational 9/7/18 12:19.76 2.3 5:22 1/170 1.72
78 Daniel Ghasemfar Los Altos SCVAL Meet #2 10/2/18 16:20.7 2.95 5:32 7/112 1.71
78 Pierce Kapustka Maria Carrillo Rancho Invitational 8/31/18 13:52 2.72 5:06 2/61 1.71
78 Hayden Johnson South Torrance Pioneer League Meet #1 9/26/18 15:39 3 5:13 2/28 1.71
78 Andy Pueschel La Costa Canyon Bronco Roundup 9/8/18 10:02.7 2 5:01 4/124 1.71
78 Jack Gray Amador Valley Monte Vista Invitational 9/4/18 11:00 2 5:30 1/127 1.71
83 Carson Smith Santa Teresa BVAL Scrimmage 8/30/18 15:31.2 2.74 5:40 4/110 1.70
83 Lars Mitchel Huntington Beach Brea Olinda Invitational 9/29/18 16:16.5 3.1 5:15 3/382 1.70
83 Cole Sawires Yager Great Oak Dana Hills Invitational 9/22/18 14:53.6 3 4:58 10/222 1.70
83 Andrew Schulz Canyon Crest Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes 9/15/18 16:07.1 2.95 5:28 11/263 1.70
83 Matt Strangio Jesuit Lagoon Valley Classic 9/1/18 15:39.7 3 5:13 1/159 1.70
83 Mathis Wouters San Pasqual Bronco Roundup 9/8/18 10:03.6 2 5:02 5/124 1.70
83 Liam Pereira Moorpark Friendship Meet 9/12/18 17:27.63 3 5:49 5/90 1.70
83 Calvin Katz SHP WBAL #1 10/4/18 16:22.49 2.95 5:33 5/51 1.70
91 Andrew Zimny Vista Del Lago Pacific Tigers Invite 9/22/18 10:31.9 2 5:16 2/226 1.69
91 Tyler Tickner Great Oak Seaside Invite 8/31/18 14:46.5 3.06 4:50 1/81 1.69
91 Axel de Vernou SHP WBAL #1 10/4/18 16:23.49 2.95 5:33 6/51 1.69
91 Andrew Lau Granada Roughrider Invitational 10/12/18 11:00.9 2.1 5:15 3/264 1.69
91 Tyler Remigino Conard Conard v Hall 10/9/18 16:29 3.1 5:19 4/151 1.69
91 Michael Xiong South Pasadena Rio Hondo League #1 9/20/18 17:05.1 3 5:42 6/38 1.69
97 Isaiah Galindo Clovis North Stanford Invitational 9/29/18 15:15.2 3.1 4:55 3/188 1.68
97 Kaleb Yemane Los Alamitos Central Park Invitational 10/6/18 15:19.1 3.01 5:05 4/286 1.68
97 Jack Diener Marin Catholic MC v Novato v Branson 9/13/18 14:37.19 2.5 5:51 4/57 1.68
97 Alonso Gonzales Sequoia PAL Meet #2 10/10/18 14:25 2.5 5:46 8/109 1.68
97 Eric Jackson Carlmont PAL Meet #2 10/10/18 14:25 2.5 5:46 9/109 1.68
102 Mateo Joseph Great Oak Inland Empire Challenge 10/13/18 14:57.6 3 4:59 3/108 1.67
102 Ross D'orfani Bellarmine Serra Invitational 10/6/18 15:34.1 2.95 5:17 3/103 1.67
102 Gabriel Abbes Great Oak Bob Firman Invitational 9/22/18 15:31.8 3.1 5:01 8/165 1.67
102 Dylan Woodward Centennial Brea Olinda Invitational 9/29/18 16:22.6 3.1 5:17 4/382 1.67
106 Marco Chao Campolindo DAL Center Meet #1 9/26/18 11:52 2 5:56 2/181 1.66
106 Kevin Andrews Los Altos SCVAL Meet #2 10/2/18 16:29 2.95 5:35 9/112 1.66
106 Matthew Casillas Redlands East Valley Cool Breeze Invitational 9/7/18 14:42.9 3 4:54 10/274 1.66
106 Edward Buckley Campolindo Ed Sias Invitational 9/8/18 10:18 2 5:09 1/130 1.66
106 Colin Ryan Jesuit HOKA ONE ONE Postal 10/17/18 9:29.62 1.99 4:46 1/360 1.66
106 Juan Pablo Garcia St. Francis Earlybird Invitational 9/15/18 15:53 3 5:18 4/280 1.66
112 Gabriel Lovely Jesuit HOKA ONE ONE Postal 10/17/18 9:29.93 1.99 4:46 3/360 1.65
112 Todd Russell Jesuit DeLaSalle Invitational 9/15/18 11:06.9 2 5:33 1/165 1.65
112 Owen Hite Casa Grande VVAL Cluster Meet 10/10/18 15:52.38 3.05 5:12 3/64 1.65
112 Luke Dai Hall High School Hall v Enfield 9/25/18 17:50.28 3.1 5:45 2/125 1.65
112 Mitchell Machuca ML King Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes 9/15/18 16:15.9 2.95 5:31 1/222 1.65
112 Justin Briscoe Yucaipa Citrus Belt Cluster #2 10/10/18 15:27.5 3 5:09 1/42 1.65
118 Colton Colonna St. Francis WCAL #2 10/15/18 15:19.2 3 5:06 2/52 1.64
118 Calvin Abbott Lincoln Port City XC Invitational 8/18/18 15:58 3.1 5:09 1/104 1.64
118 Logan Moon Casa Grande VVAL Cluster Meet 10/10/18 15:54.41 3.05 5:13 4/64 1.64
118 Jonathan Padilla Dinuba Sierra Pacific Milky Way 5K 10/5/18 16:08.72 3.1 5:12 1/62 1.64
118 Eric Eng St. Francis WCAL #2 10/15/18 15:20.4 3 5:07 3/52 1.64
118 Sebastian Sawyer Oak Park Coastal Canyon League #1 9/27/18 14:46.75 3 4:56 3/42 1.64
118 Noah Strause Aragon PAL Meet #1 9/18/18 12:43 2.33 5:27 9/112 1.64
118 Brandon Johnson Santa Teresa BVAL MH #3 10/17/18 15:09.6 2.74 5:32 3/28 1.64
118 Aiden Maddison St. Francis Earlybird Invitational 9/15/18 15:57 3 5:19 5/280 1.64
127 Alberto Rosas Bonita Vista Mustang Invitational 9/7/18 12:28.57 2.3 5:25 3/170 1.63
127 Niccolo Esquivelzeta West High School Pioneer League Meet #1 9/26/18 15:50.1 3 5:17 3/28 1.63
127 Alejandro Uribe Moorpark Friendship Meet 9/12/18 17:36.24 3 5:52 7/90 1.63
127 Damian King Bella Vista Bella Vista Bronco Invite 10/13/18 15:33.6 3.1 5:01 2/195 1.63
127 Cole Havins Murrieta Mesa Inland Empire Challenge 10/13/18 15:03.9 3 5:01 4/108 1.63
127 Francesco Fortunelli South Pasadena Rio Hondo League #1 9/20/18 17:12.4 3 5:44 7/38 1.63
133 Joe Gomez Corcoran ESL Mini Meet #3 10/17/18 15:45.93 3.1 5:05 1/48 1.62
133 Jake Long Hall High School Stratton Brook Invite 9/15/18 12:50 2.16 5:56 3/127 1.62
133 Yonah Goldberg Hall High School Hall v Enfield 9/25/18 17:55.43 3.1 5:47 3/125 1.62
133 Evan Bates West Ranch Foothill League Meet 10/10/18 15:27.78 3 5:09 2/39 1.62
133 Evan Bates West Ranch Foothill League Meet 10/10/18 15:27.78 3 5:09 2/39 1.62
133 Rian Lawlor Los Altos SCVAL Meet #2 10/2/18 16:36.5 2.95 5:38 13/112 1.62
139 Collin Hepworth Los Altos Lowell Invitational 9/8/18 12:13.4 2.13 5:44 2/209 1.61
139 Clay Mills SF University College Prep Invitational 9/4/18 10:54.6 2 5:27 2/73 1.61
139 Aiden Duncanson Crystal Springs Uplands WBAL #1 10/4/18 16:36.79 2.95 5:38 7/51 1.61
139 Nicholas Goldstein Newbury Park Marmonte League #1 9/6/18 15:27.12 3 5:09 5/28 1.61
139 Klaus Quinonez Los Alamitos Central Park Invitational 10/6/18 15:31.8 3.01 5:10 6/286 1.61
139 Joe Schaefer Johnston DM East Augustine Invitational 10/4/18 17:17 3.1 5:35 3/56 1.61
139 Ian Crocker Serrano Cool Breeze Invitational 9/7/18 14:51.9 3 4:57 17/274 1.61
139 William Hite Casa Grande VVAL Cluster Meet 10/10/18 15:59.86 3.05 5:15 5/64 1.61
147 Daniel Appleford Newbury Park Ventura Twilight Preview 10/3/18 16:52.3 3 5:37 3/85 1.60
147 Connor King Jesuit DeLaSalle Invitational 9/15/18 11:12.6 2 5:36 2/165 1.60
147 Koby Sperandeo Granite Bay Bella Vista Bronco Invite 10/13/18 11:57.73 2.3 5:12 1/172 1.60
147 Parker Wilkerson Las Lomas Monte Vista Invitational 9/4/18 11:16 2 5:38 8/105 1.60
147 Kyle Stober Hoban Medina XC Festival 10/6/18 16:52.6 3.1 5:27 11/205 1.60
147 Hunter Romine West Ranch Foothill League Meet 10/10/18 15:30.78 3 5:10 3/39 1.60
147 Hunter Romine West Ranch Foothill League Meet 10/10/18 15:30.78 3 5:10 3/39 1.60
147 Carter Borwick Johnston DM East Augustine Invitational 10/4/18 17:18.5 3.1 5:35 4/56 1.60
147 Brandon Cummings Culver City Brea Olinda Invitational 9/29/18 16:34.2 3.1 5:21 8/382 1.60
147 Brian Martinez Moorpark Friendship Meet 9/12/18 17:41.01 3 5:54 8/90 1.60
147 Matthew Zazkowski Wilcox SCVAL Meet #1 9/25/18 11:00.1 2.1 5:14 11/106 1.60
147 Chris Verdugo Great Oak Bob Firman Invitational 9/22/18 15:44.1 3.1 5:05 17/165 1.60
159 Tyler Hattori Granada Serra Invitational 10/6/18 15:46.7 2.95 5:21 7/103 1.59
159 Sam Smith Campolindo DAL Center Meet #1 9/26/18 12:00 2 6:00 6/181 1.59
159 Jonas Hartline El Toro Nike Portland XC 9/29/18 15:58 3.1 5:09 28/155 1.59
159 Brock Stuckey Great Oak Dana Hills Invitational 9/22/18 15:11.6 3 5:04 25/222 1.59
159 Ryan Smithers Laguna Beach Lowell Invitational 9/8/18 14:55.1 2.93 5:05 5/197 1.59
159 Jason Holland-Morrison Franklin Port City XC Invitational 8/18/18 16:08 3.1 5:12 2/104 1.59
159 Luke Pinkel Bellarmine WCAL #1 10/2/18 16:37.6 3.1 5:22 1/145 1.59
159 Austin Fortenberry ML King Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes 9/15/18 16:25.4 2.95 5:34 3/222 1.59
159 Cameron Hylton Great Oak Bob Firman Invitational 9/22/18 15:45 3.1 5:05 20/165 1.59
159 Kevin Cortez Costa Mesa Orange County Champ 10/12/18 15:46.9 3 5:16 6/145 1.59
159 Gustavo Vazquez Bonita Vista Bonita Vista v. Eastlake 9/28/18 17:21 3.1 5:36 3/19 1.59
159 Dylan Gatua West Ranch Foothill League Meet 10/10/18 15:32.4 3 5:11 5/39 1.59
159 Dylan Gatua West Ranch Foothill League Meet 10/10/18 15:32.4 3 5:11 5/39 1.59
159 Casper Aliaga Bellarmine Ram Invitational 9/29/18 12:59 2.4 5:25 2/44 1.59
173 Juan Pablo Garcia St. Francis WCAL #2 10/15/18 15:31.1 3 5:10 4/52 1.58
173 Hans Holst Los Altos Lowell Invitational 9/8/18 12:16.8 2.13 5:46 4/209 1.58
173 Spencer Mueller Clovis North Lowell Invitational 9/8/18 12:16.9 2.13 5:46 1/276 1.58
173 Marcos Ramirez Corcoran ESL Mini Meet #3 10/17/18 15:53.64 3.1 5:08 2/48 1.58
173 Andrew Galvez Mission Viejo Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes 9/15/18 16:27.2 2.95 5:35 20/263 1.58
173 Rory Smail Maria Carrillo Ed Sias Invitational 9/8/18 10:29 2 5:15 2/130 1.58
173 Neil Lindquist Seward ACS Class Challenge 9/7/18 10:11.5 1.86 5:29 2/43 1.58
173 Charlie Hammel Ventura Pacific View League #2 10/4/18 16:07.51 3 5:23 1/41 1.58
173 Juan Torres El Toro Dana Hills Invitational 9/22/18 15:13.8 3 5:05 29/222 1.58
173 Joon Hee Bock West High School Pioneer League Meet #1 9/26/18 15:58.4 3 5:19 4/28 1.58
173 Rohun Agrawal Monta Vista Chieftain Classic 9/8/18 16:53.5 3 5:38 1/193 1.58
173 Garrett Miller Crean Lutheran Cool Breeze Invitational 9/7/18 14:56.7 3 4:59 21/274 1.58
185 Aric Reza Great Oak Dana Hills Invitational 9/22/18 15:14.6 3 5:05 30/222 1.57
185 Dylan Papenfuss Bellarmine Lowell Invitational 9/8/18 12:18 2.13 5:46 2/233 1.57
185 John Tayeri Palo Alto SCVAL Meet #3 10/17/18 16:27.6 3.1 5:19 7/94 1.57
185 Leo schroeder Mills PAL Meet #1 9/18/18 12:51 2.33 5:31 11/112 1.57
185 Nirmal Ayyagari Dougherty Valley DeLaSalle Invitational 9/15/18 11:16.3 2 5:38 3/165 1.57
185 Oliver Pick Foothill Technology Morro Bay Invitational 9/8/18 17:54.4 3 5:58 4/207 1.57
185 Luis Barron Rancho Bernardo Palomar Cluster #1 9/27/18 16:01.54 3.1 5:10 2/66 1.57
185 Yuki Watanabe Fountain Valley Brea Olinda Invitational 9/29/18 16:38.8 3.1 5:22 9/382 1.57
185 Feoden Soriano Granada Lowell Invitational 9/8/18 12:18.4 2.13 5:47 3/233 1.57
185 Nathan Tegeler Johnston DM East Augustine Invitational 10/4/18 17:23.3 3.1 5:37 6/56 1.57
185 Leandro Candray Great Oak Dana Hills Invitational 9/22/18 15:15.4 3 5:05 31/222 1.57
185 Charlie Kennedy SF University Farmer Invitational 9/15/18 15:51.23 3 5:17 8/229 1.57
185 Nevin Afong Christian Brothers CAL Center Meet #1 10/10/18 11:00.12 2.1 5:14 1/80 1.57
185 Noah Tellez Velazquez San Pasqual Bronco Roundup 9/8/18 10:17.7 2 5:09 10/124 1.57
185 Shea Smith Pacifica Orange County Champ 10/12/18 15:50.6 3 5:17 7/145 1.57
185 Alex Jenkins Clovis North Lowell Invitational 9/8/18 12:18.8 2.13 5:47 5/209 1.57