To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Riverside City XC Course

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Jared Rodriguez 2017 14:56.7 4:59 11/19/16 Southern Section Finals 2
2 Joshua Villasenor 2021 15:03.7 5:01 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 3
3 Henry Pick 2019 15:12.23 5:04 11/17/18 Southern Section Finals 5
4 Oliver Pick 2021 15:27.2 5:09 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 4
5 Chris Kuchta 2018 15:30.3 5:10 11/19/16 Southern Section Finals 4
6 Ethan Crouch 2021 15:36.9 5:12 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 3
7 Evan Pedersen 2017 15:41.8 5:14 11/19/16 Southern Section Finals 1
8 Alec Llamas 2018 15:44.7 5:15 11/19/16 Southern Section Finals 3
9 Brodie Shore 2017 15:51.9 5:17 11/19/16 Southern Section Finals 2
10 Trey Casswell 2018 16:00.8 5:20 11/19/16 Southern Section Finals 4
11 Finn Blacker 2021 16:10.6 5:24 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 3
12 Clayton Brossia 2018 16:12.1 5:24 11/11/17 Southern Section Prelims 2
13 Daniel Montes 2019 16:15.7 5:25 11/10/18 Southern Section Prelims 2
14 Zen Li 2021 16:23.85 5:28 11/17/18 Southern Section Finals 4
15 Ryan Bova 2018 16:34.7 5:32 11/18/17 Southern Section Finals 1
16 Jonah Billings 2023 16:35.6 5:32 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 2
17 Jason Messner 2019 16:37.97 5:33 11/17/18 Southern Section Finals 4
18 Jakob Villasenor 2018 16:50.9 5:37 11/11/16 Southern Section Prelims 1
19 Jacob Walker 2022 16:59.4 5:40 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 2
20 Jake Turville 2018 17:02.9 5:41 11/11/17 Southern Section Prelims 1
21 Sean Siddens 2020 17:10.2 5:43 11/10/18 Southern Section Prelims 1
22 Kai Bensen 2023 18:07.5 6:03 11/16/19 Southern Section Prelims 1
23 Roy Guan 2020 18:19.9 6:07 11/16/19 Southern Section Prelims 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.