To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Toro Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
29 Tevah Gevelber 2020 19:07.8 6:23 11/18/18 Central Coast Section Finals 4
4 Alana Levinson 2003 19:42 6:34 11/16/02 Central Coast Section Finals 2
49 Fiona Maloney-mccry 2013 19:44 6:35 11/10/12 Central Coast Section Finals 5
20 Rachel Skokowski 2011 19:46 6:35 11/13/10 Central Coast Section Finals 4
7 Ashley Schoettle 2006 19:53 6:38 11/13/04 Central Coast Section Finals 2
27 Abigail Krenz 2022 19:58 6:39 11/18/18 Central Coast Section Finals 1
9 Sharlene Su 2005 19:59 6:40 11/16/02 Central Coast Section Finals 2
17 Carolyn Rennels 2010 20:05 6:42 11/11/06 Central Coast Section Finals 1
35 Cosi Layton 2018 20:08 6:43 9/16/17 Earlybird Invitational 1
13 Kim Kilgroe 2008 20:23 6:48 11/11/06 Central Coast Section Finals 1
40 Alina Brown 2014 20:31 6:50 11/10/12 Central Coast Section Finals 2
12 Sonja Swenson 2008 20:35 6:52 11/11/06 Central Coast Section Finals 2
6 Haley Berka 2005 20:39 6:53 11/13/04 Central Coast Section Finals 1
33 Lauren Traum 2019 20:42 6:54 9/16/17 Earlybird Invitational 4
31 Angie Wang 2019 20:56.9 6:59 11/18/18 Central Coast Section Finals 4
8 Tomi Amos 2006 21:01 7:00 11/16/02 Central Coast Section Finals 2
1 Nina Morton 2004 21:05 7:02 11/16/02 Central Coast Section Finals 1
18 Brooke Taylor 2009 21:10 7:03 11/11/06 Central Coast Section Finals 1
23 Claire O'Malley 2012 21:13 7:04 11/15/08 Central Coast Section Finals 1
15 Laura Swenson 2010 21:14 7:05 11/11/06 Central Coast Section Finals 2
24 Jennie Christensen 2012 21:16 7:05 11/15/08 Central Coast Section Finals 1
57 Camila Mchugh 2011 21:20 7:07 11/13/10 Central Coast Section Finals 1
54 Julia Wood 2012 21:27 7:09 9/10/11 Earlybird Invitational 1
52 Abby Holston 2016 21:42 7:14 11/10/12 Central Coast Section Finals 1
2 Rachelle Strickfaden 2004 21:45 7:15 11/16/02 Central Coast Section Finals 1
3 Samia Rogers 2003 21:52 7:17 10/19/02 Monterey Bay Invitational 2
30 Riona Yoshida 2019 21:56.3 7:19 11/11/17 Central Coast Section Finals 2
26 Lia Spencer 2019 21:57.6 7:19 11/11/17 Central Coast Section Finals 4
14 Meredith Harding 2009 22:18 7:26 11/11/06 Central Coast Section Finals 1
10 Nani Jansen 2007 22:44 7:35 11/13/04 Central Coast Section Finals 1
5 Andi Kleissner 2004 22:45 7:35 11/16/02 Central Coast Section Finals 1
16 Eve Zelinger 2010 22:46 7:35 11/11/06 Central Coast Section Finals 1
50 Julia Lodoen 2016 22:59 7:40 11/10/12 Central Coast Section Finals 2
32 Ananya Ramkumar 2020 23:10.1 7:43 11/11/17 Central Coast Section Finals 2
25 Julia McGee 2013 23:24 7:48 11/13/10 Central Coast Section Finals 2
53 Teni Amos 2015 23:24 7:48 11/10/12 Central Coast Section Finals 1
19 Anna Swenson 2010 23:28 7:49 11/15/08 Central Coast Section Finals 1
37 Riya Berry 2018 23:36 7:52 11/15/14 Central Coast Section Finals 1
11 Ellery Dake 2008 23:41 7:54 11/13/04 Central Coast Section Finals 1
47 Norma Rodriguez 2014 23:42 7:54 11/10/12 Central Coast Section Finals 1
22 Libby Cooper 2009 24:01 8:00 11/15/08 Central Coast Section Finals 1
28 Pip Carlson 2021 24:13.4 8:04 11/18/18 Central Coast Section Finals 1
46 Tara Thakurta 2016 24:34 8:11 9/8/12 Earlybird Invitational 2
36 Megan Xu 2016 24:43 8:14 9/8/12 Earlybird Invitational 2
41 Cassidy Jensen 2014 24:43 8:14 9/7/13 Earlybird Invitational 1
51 Louisa Biffar 2015 24:59 8:20 9/8/12 Earlybird Invitational 1
56 Ayesha Bajwa 2014 25:01 8:20 11/13/10 Central Coast Section Finals 1
21 Crystal Ghosh 2010 25:02 8:21 11/15/08 Central Coast Section Finals 1
34 Caroline Hallee 2018 25:36.4 8:32 11/11/17 Central Coast Section Finals 2
43 Julie Plummer 2016 26:38 8:53 9/8/12 Earlybird Invitational 2
45 Margaret Zhang 2017 26:38 8:53 9/7/13 Earlybird Invitational 1
39 Maddie Goldberg 2017 26:43 8:54 9/7/13 Earlybird Invitational 1
44 Lou Biffar 2015 27:15 9:05 9/7/13 Earlybird Invitational 1
38 Caoimhe Macrunnels 2015 27:19 9:06 9/7/13 Earlybird Invitational 1
42 Claire Goldberg 2016 27:56 9:19 9/7/13 Earlybird Invitational 2
48 Anais Sarrazin 2016 28:48 9:36 9/8/12 Earlybird Invitational 1
55 Monica Taneja 2014 30:51 10:17 11/13/10 Central Coast Section Finals 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.