Archbishop Mitty Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/30/06
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alvear, Amanda | Fr | F/S | 21:01 | 8:45 | 2.4 | 60/95 | 20/26 | 25/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Bernosky, Sarah | Fr | F/S | 18:28 | 7:42 | 2.4 | 15/95 | 4/26 | 8/32 | 1/9 | |||||
Brewka, Julia | So | F/S | 21:04 | 8:47 | 2.4 | 61/95 | 21/26 | 26/32 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Cabrera, Christine | Fr | F/S | 18:12 | 7:35 | 2.4 | 13/95 | 3/26 | 6/32 | 2/10 | |||||
Campbell, Jennifer | So | F/S | 20:01 | 8:20 | 2.4 | 39/95 | 15/26 | 20/32 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Chen, Cerena | So | F/S | 19:34 | 8:09 | 2.4 | 28/95 | 9/26 | 14/32 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Cupriviza, Alisa | So | F/S | 22:18 | 9:18 | 2.4 | 72/95 | 25/26 | 30/32 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Davis, Whitney | Fr | F/S | 20:56 | 8:43 | 2.4 | 58/95 | 19/26 | 24/32 | 1/1 | |||||
DuCote, Lauren | Fr | F/S | 18:04 | 7:32 | 2.4 | 12/95 | 2/26 | 4/32 | 4/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Eaneff, Stephanie | Sr | JV | 17:54 | 7:28 | 2.4 | 14/168 | 1/6 | 2/32 | 6/30 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Edgecumbe, Katherine | Fr | F/S | 19:44 | 8:13 | 2.4 | 35/95 | 13/26 | 18/32 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Filice, Montina | So | F/S | 20:27 | 8:31 | 2.4 | 47/95 | 16/26 | 21/32 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Greco, Alex | Sr | JV | 18:22 | 7:39 | 2.4 | 30/168 | 4/6 | 7/32 | 3/16 | 18:42 (0:20,1.8) |
18:42 (0:20,1.8) |
18:42 (0:20,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Halley, Morgan | So | F/S | 20:50 | 8:41 | 2.4 | 56/95 | 18/26 | 23/32 | 1/1 | 21:03 (0:13,1.0) |
21:03 (0:13,1.0) |
21:03 (0:13,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
John, Stephnie | So | F/S | 19:13 | 8:00 | 2.4 | 22/95 | 6/26 | 10/32 | 1/5 | |||||
Johnson, Jaslyn | Fr | F/S | 19:41 | 8:12 | 2.4 | 30/95 | 10/26 | 15/32 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kunkel, Taryn | So | JV | 24:59 | 10:25 | 2.4 | 153/168 | 6/6 | 32/32 | 9/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lienhart, Catherine | Sr | JV | 19:19 | 8:03 | 2.4 | 52/168 | 5/6 | 12/32 | 3/14 | |||||
McEnery, Morgan | Fr | F/S | 19:43 | 8:13 | 2.4 | 33/95 | 11/26 | 16/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Nalesnik, Anne | So | F/S | 19:17 | 8:02 | 2.4 | 25/95 | 7/26 | 11/32 | 1/5 | |||||
O'Neill, Ali | Fr | F/S | 19:43 | 8:13 | 2.4 | 34/95 | 12/26 | 16/32 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ortiz, Marissa | Fr | F/S | 21:43 | 9:03 | 2.4 | 67/95 | 23/26 | 28/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Phillips, Chanel | So | F/S | 20:48 | 8:40 | 2.4 | 51/95 | 17/26 | 22/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Pickett, Darcy | So | F/S | 17:39 | 7:21 | 2.4 | 7/95 | 1/26 | 1/32 | 6/17 | 18:47 (1:08,6.0) |
18:47 (1:08,6.0) |
18:47 (1:08,6.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Rotella, Amanda | Sr | JV | 17:55 | 7:28 | 2.4 | 16/168 | 2/6 | 3/32 | 3/23 | 18:44 (0:49,4.4) |
18:44 (0:49,4.4) |
18:44 (0:49,4.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sanfilippo, Rachel | So | F/S | 19:25 | 8:05 | 2.4 | 26/95 | 8/26 | 13/32 | 1/4 | 19:08 | 19:08 | 19:08 | ||
Savini, Alexis | Fr | F/S | 18:55 | 7:53 | 2.4 | 19/95 | 5/26 | 9/32 | 1/8 | |||||
Seymour, Ashley | Jr | JV | 18:07 | 7:33 | 2.4 | 22/168 | 3/6 | 5/32 | 3/19 | 19:48 (1:41,8.5) |
19:48 (1:41,8.5) |
19:48 (1:41,8.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sokhanvari, Gabby | So | F/S | 19:49 | 8:15 | 2.4 | 36/95 | 14/26 | 19/32 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Thielmann, Allison | So | F/S | 22:58 | 9:34 | 2.4 | 76/95 | 26/26 | 31/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Tomimatsu, Nicole | Fr | F/S | 21:13 | 8:50 | 2.4 | 62/95 | 22/26 | 27/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Yamamura, Taylere | So | F/S | 22:15 | 9:16 | 2.4 | 71/95 | 24/26 | 29/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 3/14 | 91:37 1:25 |
2.4 | 7:38 | 7:28 | 8:03 | 102 | 7:04 | Stephanie Eaneff (12), Amanda Rotella (14), Ashley Seymour (17), Alex Greco (23), Catherine Lienhart (36) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/8 | 91:18 1:16 |
2.4 | 7:37 | 7:21 | 7:53 | 44 | 7:37 | Darcy Pickett (5), Lauren DuCote (7), Christine Cabrera (8), Sarah Bernosky (10), Alexis Savini (14) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 97:10 0:28 |
2.4 | 8:06 | 8:00 | 8:12 | 15 | 8:06 | Stephnie John (1), Anne Nalesnik (2), Rachel Sanfilippo (3), Cerena Chen (4), Jaslyn Johnson (5) | |||||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 99:00 0:18 |
2.4 | 8:15 | 8:13 | 8:20 | 15 | 8:15 | Morgan McEnery (1), Ali O'Neill (2), Katherine Edgecumbe (3), Gabby Sokhanvari (4), Jennifer Campbell (5) | |||||
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 104:02 0:34 |
2.4 | 8:40 | 8:31 | 8:45 | 15 | 8:40 | Montina Filice (1), Chanel Phillips (2), Morgan Halley (3), Whitney Davis (4), Amanda Alvear (5) | |||||
F/S 5th 5 | 1/1 | 108:33 1:14 |
2.4 | 9:03 | 8:47 | 9:18 | 15 | 9:03 | Julia Brewka (1), Nicole Tomimatsu (2), Marissa Ortiz (3), Taylere Yamamura (4), Alisa Cupriviza (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dakota Taylor | St. Francis-Mtn. View | 16:45 | 6:59 | ||||||||
2 | Monica Harnoto | St. Francis-Mtn. View | 16:50 | 7:01 | ||||||||
3 | Chelsea Nobriga | St. Francis-Mtn. View | 16:50 | 7:01 | ||||||||
4 | Alyssa Arvin | St. Francis-Mtn. View | 17:05 | 7:07 | ||||||||
5 | Morgan Campbell | St. Ignatius | 17:10 | 7:09 | ||||||||
6 | Sasha Martinez | St. Ignatius | 17:13 | 7:10 | ||||||||
7 | Edie Richardson | St. Francis-Mtn. View | 17:17 | 7:12 | ||||||||
8 | Andrea Chow | Castro Valley | 17:27 | 7:16 | ||||||||
9 | Chelsea Michaels | Half Moon Bay | 17:27 | 7:16 | ||||||||
10 | Zoe Seher | St. Ignatius | 17:32 | 7:18 | ||||||||
11 | Rebecca Cho | Lincoln-SF | 17:38 | 7:21 | ||||||||
12 | Lauren Griffin | St. Ignatius | 17:46 | 7:24 | ||||||||
13 | Giulia Gualco-nelson | St. Ignatius | 17:49 | 7:25 | ||||||||
14 | Stephanie Eaneff | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:54 | 7:28 | 1/6 | 2/32 | 6/30 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
15 | Abby Shapiro | St. Ignatius | 17:54 | 7:28 | ||||||||
16 | Amanda Rotella | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:55 | 7:28 | 2/6 | 3/32 | 3/23 | 18:44 (0:49) |
18:44 (0:49) |
18:44 (0:49) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Katie Enriquez | Sequoia | 17:58 | 7:29 | ||||||||
18 | Danielle Chou | Gunn | 17:59 | 7:30 | ||||||||
19 | Zoe Molke | St. Ignatius | 18:00 | 7:30 | ||||||||
20 | Jj Fritz | St. Ignatius | 18:02 | 7:31 | ||||||||
21 | Claudia Lee | Alameda | 18:03 | 7:31 | ||||||||
22 | Ashley Seymour | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:07 | 7:33 | 3/6 | 5/32 | 3/19 | 19:48 (1:41) |
19:48 (1:41) |
19:48 (1:41) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Kelsey Feeley | Gunn | 18:11 | 7:35 | ||||||||
24 | Giana Lando | St. Ignatius | 18:12 | 7:35 | ||||||||
25 | Eleanor Frymire | St. Francis-Mtn. View | 18:12 | 7:35 | ||||||||
26 | Corinne Velasquez | Castro Valley | 18:16 | 7:37 | ||||||||
27 | Bronte Kaneakua | Kamehameha | 19:26 | 8:06 | ||||||||
28 | Lia Armstrong | Notre Dame-Belmont | 18:21 | 7:39 | ||||||||
29 | Sarah Walton | Hillsdale | 18:22 | 7:39 | ||||||||
30 | Alex Greco | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:22 | 7:39 | 4/6 | 7/32 | 3/16 | 18:42 (0:20) |
18:42 (0:20) |
18:42 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
31 | Stef Delsman | St. Francis-Mtn. View | 18:34 | 7:44 | ||||||||
32 | Kirstie Daza | St. Ignatius | 18:35 | 7:45 | ||||||||
33 | Mary Brzezowski | Kamehameha | 18:36 | 7:45 | ||||||||
34 | Sarah Solso | St. Ignatius | 18:37 | 7:45 | ||||||||
35 | Katherine Fong | Alameda | 18:40 | 7:47 | ||||||||
36 | Ariana Jarrell | St. Ignatius | 18:41 | 7:47 | ||||||||
37 | Tamara Caruso | St. Francis-Mtn. View | 18:43 | 7:48 | ||||||||
38 | Kelsey Lindsey | Kamehameha | 18:45 | 7:49 | ||||||||
39 | Alisa Wong | St. Ignatius | 18:46 | 7:49 | ||||||||
40 | Sara Jay | Lincoln-SF | 18:49 | 7:50 | ||||||||
41 | Stefani O'donoghue | St. Ignatius | 18:49 | 7:50 | ||||||||
42 | Margaret Grigorian | Hillsdale | 18:52 | 7:52 | ||||||||
43 | Ariana Lim | Lincoln-SF | 18:55 | 7:53 | ||||||||
44 | Emily Neapolitan | Mercy-Burlingame | 18:56 | 7:53 | ||||||||
45 | Alem Habtay | Hayward | 19:00 | 7:55 | ||||||||
46 | Christina Huang | Alameda | 19:03 | 7:56 | ||||||||
47 | Pauline Simmons | Castro Valley | 19:04 | 7:57 | ||||||||
48 | Chantal Cheung | Westmoor HS | 19:10 | 7:59 | ||||||||
49 | Rocky Roque | Notre Dame-Belmont | 19:11 | 8:00 | ||||||||
50 | Beverley Chiang | Hillsdale | 19:12 | 8:00 | ||||||||
51 | Gabby Dyer | Kamehameha | 19:14 | 8:01 | ||||||||
52 | Catherine Lienhart | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:19 | 8:03 | 5/6 | 12/32 | 3/14 | ||||
53 | Kerry O'donoghue | St. Ignatius | 19:19 | 8:03 | ||||||||
54 | Elena Trierweiler | St. Ignatius | 19:21 | 8:04 | ||||||||
55 | Nora Gordon | Alameda | 19:21 | 8:04 | ||||||||
56 | Cindy Long | Washington-SF | 19:22 | 8:04 | ||||||||
57 | Tara Hottendorf | Kamehameha | 19:26 | 8:06 | ||||||||
58 | Shannon Burney | Hayward | 19:27 | 8:06 | ||||||||
59 | Riana Parvez | Wilcox | 19:28 | 8:07 | ||||||||
60 | Kate Paoline | St. Ignatius | 19:28 | 8:07 | ||||||||
61 | Katy Pizza | St. Ignatius | 19:29 | 8:07 | ||||||||
62 | Karla Talancon | Woodside | 19:36 | 8:10 | ||||||||
63 | Ellen Ebert | Notre Dame-Belmont | 19:39 | 8:11 | ||||||||
64 | Zea Moscone | St. Ignatius | 19:39 | 8:11 | ||||||||
65 | Carin Szeto | Westmoor HS | 19:40 | 8:12 | ||||||||
66 | Gracy Komarek-meyer | Mercy-Burlingame | 19:46 | 8:14 | ||||||||
67 | Angela Thang | Lowell | 19:48 | 8:15 | ||||||||
68 | Tamara Enriquez | Westmoor HS | 19:49 | 8:15 | ||||||||
69 | Erica Caruso | St. Francis-Mtn. View | 19:49 | 8:15 | ||||||||
70 | Bridget Roddy | St. Ignatius | 19:50 | 8:16 | ||||||||
71 | Christina Robinson | St. Ignatius | 19:51 | 8:16 | ||||||||
72 | Ivette Black | Notre Dame-Belmont | 19:58 | 8:19 | ||||||||
73 | Katherine Pendlerton | Castro Valley | 19:59 | 8:20 | ||||||||
74 | Jen Lazzara | Notre Dame-Belmont | 20:02 | 8:21 | ||||||||
75 | Julie Ray | Wilcox | 20:03 | 8:21 | ||||||||
76 | Teresa Leong | St. Ignatius | 20:04 | 8:22 | ||||||||
77 | Jessica Yu | Castro Valley | 20:05 | 8:22 | ||||||||
78 | Adi Padilla | Half Moon Bay | 20:06 | 8:23 | ||||||||
79 | Silvia Perez | Andrew Hill | 20:07 | 8:23 | ||||||||
80 | Mikaela Wapman | Notre Dame-Belmont | 20:09 | 8:24 | ||||||||
81 | Noelle Oguri | Wilcox | 20:21 | 8:29 | ||||||||
82 | Mia Aguillon | Notre Dame-Belmont | 20:15 | 8:26 | ||||||||
83 | Dina Reyes | San Jose Academy | 20:16 | 8:27 | ||||||||
84 | Yvette Labiaga | St. Ignatius | 20:18 | 8:28 | ||||||||
85 | Agnieszka Szornel | Skyline | 20:18 | 8:28 | ||||||||
86 | Cindy Ngoon | Westmoor HS | 20:20 | 8:28 | ||||||||
87 | Alex Badduke | Notre Dame-Belmont | 20:21 | 8:29 | ||||||||
88 | Angelica Oropeza | Mercy-Burlingame | 20:21 | 8:29 | ||||||||
89 | Navenus Pham | Castro Valley | 20:21 | 8:29 | ||||||||
90 | Jennifer Rodriguez | Downtown College Prep | 20:26 | 8:31 | ||||||||
91 | Simone Lang | Half Moon Bay | 20:28 | 8:32 | ||||||||
92 | Tracy Harris | Mercy-Burlingame | 20:29 | 8:32 | ||||||||
93 | Ruthana Hernandez | Wilcox | 20:32 | 8:33 | ||||||||
94 | Elizabeth Schurz | St. Francis-Mtn. View | 20:34 | 8:34 | ||||||||
95 | Ling Yip | Westmoor HS | 20:37 | 8:35 | ||||||||
96 | Rochelle Ocampo | Westmoor HS | 20:40 | 8:37 | ||||||||
97 | Kim Padua | Terra Nova | 20:41 | 8:37 | ||||||||
98 | Michelle Melendez | St. Ignatius | 20:42 | 8:38 | ||||||||
99 | Mari Villareal | Andrew Hill | 20:42 | 8:38 | ||||||||
100 | Alison Green | Notre Dame-Belmont | 20:43 | 8:38 | ||||||||
101 | Hannah Bigalke | St. Ignatius | 20:44 | 8:38 | ||||||||
102 | Katherine He | Gunn | 20:46 | 8:39 | ||||||||
103 | Kimmie O'callaghan | St. Ignatius | 20:48 | 8:40 | ||||||||
104 | Jaun Chow | Castro Valley | 20:50 | 8:41 | ||||||||
105 | Michelle Mach | Andrew Hill | 20:51 | 8:41 | ||||||||
106 | Michelle Matsui | Castro Valley | 20:51 | 8:41 | ||||||||
107 | Jane Kwong | Washington-SF | 20:52 | 8:42 | ||||||||
108 | Kelli Cleary | St. Ignatius | 20:59 | 8:45 | ||||||||
109 | Danyelle Foord | Notre Dame-Belmont | 21:01 | 8:45 | ||||||||
110 | Danielle Christopher | St. Ignatius | 21:03 | 8:46 | ||||||||
111 | Jillian Coyne | Hillsdale | 21:04 | 8:47 | ||||||||
112 | Alicia Espinoza | Hayward | 21:04 | 8:47 | ||||||||
113 | Katie Husmann | Wilcox | 21:05 | 8:47 | ||||||||
114 | Julie Vanfosson | Sequoia | 21:08 | 8:48 | ||||||||
115 | Kristy Mach | Andrew Hill | 21:10 | 8:49 | ||||||||
116 | Bonnie Huong | Oakland | 21:11 | 8:50 | ||||||||
117 | Maribel Villareal | Andrew Hill | 21:14 | 8:51 | ||||||||
118 | Helen Chang | Westmoor HS | 21:25 | 8:55 | ||||||||
119 | Lorna Rodriguez | Hillsdale | 21:16 | 8:52 | ||||||||
120 | Kaory Pacheco | Woodside | 21:19 | 8:53 | ||||||||
121 | Heather Mui | St. Ignatius | 21:23 | 8:55 | ||||||||
122 | Erica Oropeza | Mercy-Burlingame | 21:35 | 9:00 | ||||||||
123 | Eva Poon | Castro Valley | 21:38 | 9:01 | ||||||||
124 | Marisol Garcia | Andrew Hill | 21:45 | 9:04 | ||||||||
125 | Ashton Barry | Alameda | 21:54 | 9:08 | ||||||||
126 | Renee Kwok | St. Ignatius | 21:55 | 9:08 | ||||||||
127 | Elisa Fanucchi | St. Ignatius | 22:01 | 9:10 | ||||||||
128 | Kacie Davis | Kamehameha | 22:05 | 9:12 | ||||||||
129 | Andrea Bumbaca | Notre Dame-Belmont | 22:13 | 9:15 | ||||||||
130 | Hime Hagiwara | Woodside | 22:15 | 9:16 | ||||||||
131 | Emily Marciez | Castro Valley | 22:22 | 9:19 | ||||||||
132 | Elizabeth Dang | Andrew Hill | 22:33 | 9:24 | ||||||||
133 | Clare Louis | Mercy-Burlingame | 22:38 | 9:26 | ||||||||
134 | Cynthia Ashton | Castro Valley | 22:39 | 9:26 | ||||||||
135 | Kamry Zhang | Castro Valley | 22:41 | 9:27 | ||||||||
136 | Yesenia Zamora | Downtown College Prep | 22:43 | 9:28 | ||||||||
137 | Becky Chao | Castro Valley | 22:44 | 9:28 | ||||||||
138 | Rasheen Ford | Hayward | 22:47 | 9:30 | ||||||||
139 | Monica Mandapat | Mercy-SF | 22:52 | 9:32 | ||||||||
140 | Maria Herrera | Downtown College Prep | 22:58 | 9:34 | ||||||||
141 | Melissa Lozano | Mercy-Burlingame | 23:08 | 9:38 | ||||||||
142 | Stacy Sparks | Notre Dame-Belmont | 23:27 | 9:46 | ||||||||
143 | Allie Mcderrmott | Notre Dame-Belmont | 23:33 | 9:49 | ||||||||
144 | Veronica Sester | Notre Dame-Belmont | 23:33 | 9:49 | ||||||||
145 | Sandra Mandapat | Mercy-SF | 23:41 | 9:52 | ||||||||
146 | Karen Garcia | Mercy-SF | 23:44 | 9:53 | ||||||||
147 | Lynn Nguyen | Andrew Hill | 23:45 | 9:54 | ||||||||
148 | Jessica Truong | Mercy-SF | 23:56 | 9:58 | ||||||||
149 | Dung Than | Andrew Hill | 24:06 | 10:02 | ||||||||
150 | Carrie Foley | Notre Dame-Belmont | 24:06 | 10:02 | ||||||||
151 | Linda Ly | Andrew Hill | 24:24 | 10:10 | ||||||||
152 | Jessica Pharn | Skyline | 24:45 | 10:19 | ||||||||
153 | Taryn Kunkel | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:59 | 10:25 | 6/6 | 32/32 | 9/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
154 | Nidhi Desai | Notre Dame-Belmont | 25:09 | 10:29 | ||||||||
155 | Angela Castaneda | Downtown College Prep | 25:14 | 10:31 | ||||||||
156 | Janet Pena | Woodside | 25:30 | 10:38 | ||||||||
157 | Carissa Perla | Woodside | 25:32 | 10:38 | ||||||||
158 | Jennifer Francisco | Mercy-SF | 25:32 | 10:38 | ||||||||
159 | Sarah Hughes | Washington-Fremont | 25:45 | 10:44 | ||||||||
160 | Maria Collazos | Mercy-SF | 25:48 | 10:45 | ||||||||
161 | Erica Arakaki-barbanica | Notre Dame-Belmont | 26:14 | 10:56 | ||||||||
162 | Julianne Santos | Mercy-SF | 26:18 | 10:58 | ||||||||
163 | Leeann Yumang | Mercy-SF | 26:19 | 10:58 | ||||||||
164 | Adrianna Mowner | Redwood Christian | 26:23 | 11:00 | ||||||||
165 | Rebecca Martinez | Mercy-SF | 26:25 | 11:00 | ||||||||
166 | Whitney Wilborn | Fremont | 27:10 | 11:19 | ||||||||
167 | Kisha Rikhi | Santa Clara | 28:19 | 11:48 | ||||||||
168 | Jessica Hererra | Fremont | 28:17 | 11:47 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Francis-Mtn. View 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
84:47 16:57 7:04 |
17 | Dakota Taylor - 16:45 6:59 1 |
Monica Harnoto - 16:50 7:01 2 |
Chelsea Nobriga - 16:50 7:01 3 |
Alyssa Arvin - 17:05 7:07 4 |
Edie Richardson - 17:17 7:12 7 |
||
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:39 |
87:30 17:30 7:18 |
41 | Morgan Campbell - 17:10 7:09 5 |
Sasha Martinez - 17:13 7:10 6 |
Zoe Seher - 17:32 7:18 9 |
Lauren Griffin - 17:46 7:24 10 |
Giulia Gualco-nelson - 17:49 7:25 11 |
||
3 | Archbishop Mitty 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:25 |
91:37 18:19 7:38 |
102 | Stephanie Eaneff Sr 17:54 7:28 12 |
Amanda Rotella Sr 17:55 7:28 14 |
Ashley Seymour Jr 18:07 7:33 17 |
Alex Greco Sr 18:22 7:39 23 |
Catherine Lienhart Sr 19:19 8:03 36 |
||
4 | Kamehameha 6-6-5-5-4 Gap: 0:00 |
95:27 19:05 7:57 |
145 | Bronte Kaneakua - 19:26 8:06 20 |
Mary Brzezowski - 18:36 7:45 25 |
Kelsey Lindsey - 18:45 7:49 27 |
Gabby Dyer - 19:14 8:01 35 |
Tara Hottendorf - 19:26 8:06 38 |
||
5 | Castro Valley 3-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:38 |
94:51 18:58 7:54 |
153 | Andrea Chow - 17:27 7:16 8 |
Corinne Velasquez - 18:16 7:37 19 |
Pauline Simmons - 19:04 7:57 31 |
Katherine Pendlerton - 19:59 8:20 46 |
Jessica Yu - 20:05 8:22 49 |
||
6 | Alameda 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 3:51 |
97:01 19:24 8:05 |
182 | Claudia Lee - 18:03 7:31 16 |
Katherine Fong - 18:40 7:47 26 |
Christina Huang - 19:03 7:56 30 |
Nora Gordon - 19:21 8:04 37 |
Ashton Barry - 21:54 9:08 73 |
||
7 | Notre Dame-Belmont 7-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:41 |
97:11 19:26 8:06 |
187 | Lia Armstrong - 18:21 7:39 21 |
Rocky Roque - 19:11 8:00 33 |
Ellen Ebert - 19:39 8:11 41 |
Ivette Black - 19:58 8:19 45 |
Jen Lazzara - 20:02 8:21 47 |
||
8 | Hillsdale 8-7-7-8-8 Gap: 2:54 |
98:46 19:45 8:14 |
217 | Sarah Walton - 18:22 7:39 22 |
Margaret Grigorian - 18:52 7:52 28 |
Beverley Chiang - 19:12 8:00 34 |
Jillian Coyne - 21:04 8:47 64 |
Lorna Rodriguez - 21:16 8:52 69 |
||
9 | Westmoor HS 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:27 |
99:36 19:55 8:18 |
231 | Chantal Cheung - 19:10 7:59 32 |
Carin Szeto - 19:40 8:12 42 |
Tamara Enriquez - 19:49 8:15 44 |
Cindy Ngoon - 20:20 8:28 54 |
Ling Yip - 20:37 8:35 59 |
||
10 | Mercy-Burlingame 9-9-10-10-10 Gap: 2:39 |
101:07 20:13 8:26 |
255 | Emily Neapolitan - 18:56 7:53 29 |
Gracy Komarek-meyer - 19:46 8:14 43 |
Angelica Oropeza - 20:21 8:29 55 |
Tracy Harris - 20:29 8:32 57 |
Erica Oropeza - 21:35 9:00 71 |
||
11 | Wilcox 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:37 |
101:29 20:18 8:27 |
262 | Riana Parvez - 19:28 8:07 39 |
Julie Ray - 20:03 8:21 48 |
Noelle Oguri - 20:21 8:29 52 |
Ruthana Hernandez - 20:32 8:33 58 |
Katie Husmann - 21:05 8:47 65 |
||
12 | Andrew Hill 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 1:07 |
104:04 20:49 8:40 |
307 | Silvia Perez - 20:07 8:23 50 |
Mari Villareal - 20:42 8:38 61 |
Michelle Mach - 20:51 8:41 63 |
Kristy Mach - 21:10 8:49 66 |
Maribel Villareal - 21:14 8:51 67 |
||
13 | Woodside 12-12-13-13-13 Gap: 5:56 |
114:12 22:50 9:31 |
354 | Karla Talancon - 19:36 8:10 40 |
Kaory Pacheco - 21:19 8:53 70 |
Hime Hagiwara - 22:15 9:16 75 |
Janet Pena - 25:30 10:38 84 |
Carissa Perla - 25:32 10:38 85 |
||
14 | Mercy-SF 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:40 |
119:45 23:57 9:59 |
407 | Monica Mandapat - 22:52 9:32 78 |
Sandra Mandapat - 23:41 9:52 80 |
Karen Garcia - 23:44 9:53 81 |
Jessica Truong - 23:56 9:58 82 |
Jennifer Francisco - 25:32 10:38 86 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathleen Sasso | Terra Nova | 16:58 | 7:04 | ||||||||
2 | Kaila Chan | Alameda | 17:01 | 7:05 | ||||||||
3 | Emily Gordon | Santa Clara | 17:08 | 7:08 | ||||||||
4 | Brianna Nelson | Hillsdale | 17:26 | 7:16 | ||||||||
5 | Elizabeth Medina | Pajaro Valley | 17:27 | 7:16 | ||||||||
6 | Alyssa Lopez | Terra Nova | 17:29 | 7:17 | ||||||||
7 | Darcy Pickett | So | Archbishop Mitty | 17:39 | 7:21 | 1/26 | 1/32 | 6/17 | 18:47 (1:08) |
18:47 (1:08) |
18:47 (1:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
8 | Roni Apruebo | Santa Clara | 17:45 | 7:24 | ||||||||
9 | Abigail Aldana | Westmoor HS | 17:49 | 7:25 | ||||||||
10 | Tanya Singh | Hillsdale | 17:51 | 7:26 | ||||||||
11 | Skyler Young | Hillsdale | 17:56 | 7:28 | ||||||||
12 | Lauren DuCote | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:04 | 7:32 | 2/26 | 4/32 | 4/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
13 | Christine Cabrera | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:12 | 7:35 | 3/26 | 6/32 | 2/10 | ||||
14 | Sara Boscacci | Alameda | 18:26 | 7:41 | ||||||||
15 | Sarah Bernosky | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:28 | 7:42 | 4/26 | 8/32 | 1/9 | ||||
16 | Margeaux Huang | Aragon | 18:34 | 7:44 | ||||||||
17 | Michelle Haynh | Andrew Hill | 18:36 | 7:45 | ||||||||
18 | Colette Litteureux | Santa Clara | 18:41 | 7:47 | ||||||||
19 | Alexis Savini | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:55 | 7:53 | 5/26 | 9/32 | 1/8 | ||||
20 | Tati Burenin | Alameda | 19:02 | 7:56 | ||||||||
21 | Bethany Salvador | Santa Clara | 19:08 | 7:58 | ||||||||
22 | Stephnie John | So | Archbishop Mitty | 19:13 | 8:00 | 6/26 | 10/32 | 1/5 | ||||
23 | Laura Moreno | Santa Clara | 19:14 | 8:01 | ||||||||
24 | Jessica Cheng | Leland | 19:14 | 8:01 | ||||||||
25 | Anne Nalesnik | So | Archbishop Mitty | 19:17 | 8:02 | 7/26 | 11/32 | 1/5 | ||||
26 | Rachel Sanfilippo | So | Archbishop Mitty | 19:25 | 8:05 | 8/26 | 13/32 | 1/4 | 19:08 | 19:08 | 19:08 | |
27 | Ashley Alunan | Hayward | 19:32 | 8:08 | ||||||||
28 | Cerena Chen | So | Archbishop Mitty | 19:34 | 8:09 | 9/26 | 14/32 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Stephanie Chan | Alameda | 19:36 | 8:10 | ||||||||
30 | Jaslyn Johnson | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:41 | 8:12 | 10/26 | 15/32 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
31 | Roxane Buetens | Aragon | 19:42 | 8:13 | ||||||||
32 | Joanne Barros | Andrew Hill | 19:43 | 8:13 | ||||||||
33 | Morgan McEnery | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:43 | 8:13 | 11/26 | 16/32 | 1/2 | ||||
34 | Ali O'Neill | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:43 | 8:13 | 12/26 | 16/32 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
35 | Katherine Edgecumbe | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:44 | 8:13 | 13/26 | 18/32 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
36 | Gabby Sokhanvari | So | Archbishop Mitty | 19:49 | 8:15 | 14/26 | 19/32 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
37 | Sarah Marblestone | Aragon | 19:53 | 8:17 | ||||||||
38 | Angie Ngo | Andrew Hill | 19:58 | 8:19 | ||||||||
39 | Jennifer Campbell | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:01 | 8:20 | 15/26 | 20/32 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
40 | Rosary Nguyen | Andrew Hill | 20:01 | 8:20 | ||||||||
41 | Camille Dollinger | International | 20:09 | 8:24 | ||||||||
42 | Sarah Pena | Santa Clara | 20:11 | 8:25 | ||||||||
43 | Arden Khoehler | Alameda | 20:15 | 8:26 | ||||||||
44 | Denise Alvarez | St. Francis-Watsonville | 20:20 | 8:28 | ||||||||
45 | Amy Trujillo | Andrew Hill | 20:22 | 8:29 | ||||||||
46 | Sara Cropper | Hayward | 20:24 | 8:30 | ||||||||
47 | Montina Filice | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:27 | 8:31 | 16/26 | 21/32 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
48 | Alicia Luhrs | Terra Nova | 20:41 | 8:37 | ||||||||
49 | Janna Vanderwily | Hayward | 20:41 | 8:37 | ||||||||
50 | Samantha Vaughan | Alameda | 20:44 | 8:38 | ||||||||
51 | Chanel Phillips | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:48 | 8:40 | 17/26 | 22/32 | 1/1 | ||||
52 | Elizabeth Gutierrez | Hayward | 20:48 | 8:40 | ||||||||
53 | Monicavanessa Llamas | Terra Nova | 20:48 | 8:40 | ||||||||
54 | Nina Moe | Alameda | 20:49 | 8:40 | ||||||||
55 | Kidan Habtay | Hayward | 20:50 | 8:41 | ||||||||
56 | Morgan Halley | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:50 | 8:41 | 18/26 | 23/32 | 1/1 | 21:03 (0:13) |
21:03 (0:13) |
21:03 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
57 | Ashley Nguyen | Andrew Hill | 20:51 | 8:41 | ||||||||
58 | Whitney Davis | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:56 | 8:43 | 19/26 | 24/32 | 1/1 | ||||
59 | Marni Brown | Aragon | 20:53 | 8:42 | ||||||||
60 | Amanda Alvear | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:01 | 8:45 | 20/26 | 25/32 | 1/1 | ||||
61 | Julia Brewka | So | Archbishop Mitty | 21:04 | 8:47 | 21/26 | 26/32 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
62 | Nicole Tomimatsu | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:13 | 8:50 | 22/26 | 27/32 | 1/1 | ||||
63 | Theresa Mai | Andrew Hill | 21:14 | 8:51 | ||||||||
64 | Aya Abounasr | Santa Clara | 21:14 | 8:51 | ||||||||
65 | Stephanie Rubio | Hayward | 21:22 | 8:54 | ||||||||
66 | Jessica Mah | Aragon | 21:29 | 8:57 | ||||||||
67 | Marissa Ortiz | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:43 | 9:03 | 23/26 | 28/32 | 1/1 | ||||
68 | Spuriya Swaminathan | Leland | 21:51 | 9:06 | ||||||||
69 | Lillian Tran | Andrew Hill | 22:10 | 9:14 | ||||||||
70 | Kate Rancatore | Hillsdale | 22:13 | 9:15 | ||||||||
71 | Taylere Yamamura | So | Archbishop Mitty | 22:15 | 9:16 | 24/26 | 29/32 | 1/1 | ||||
72 | Alisa Cupriviza | So | Archbishop Mitty | 22:18 | 9:18 | 25/26 | 30/32 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
73 | Joyce Lue | Leland | 22:27 | 9:21 | ||||||||
74 | Annette Bergeran | San Lorenzo | 22:43 | 9:28 | ||||||||
75 | Aracely Maravilla | Hayward | 22:57 | 9:34 | ||||||||
76 | Allison Thielmann | So | Archbishop Mitty | 22:58 | 9:34 | 26/26 | 31/32 | 1/1 | ||||
77 | Rachel Coutant | Washington-Fremont | 23:12 | 9:40 | ||||||||
78 | Kara Johnson | Santa Clara | 23:15 | 9:41 | ||||||||
79 | Rubio Josefira | Hayward | 23:56 | 9:58 | ||||||||
80 | Victoria Taylor | Santa Clara | 24:05 | 10:02 | ||||||||
81 | Nha Ho | Andrew Hill | 24:09 | 10:04 | ||||||||
82 | Mackenzie Garrity | International | 24:12 | 10:05 | ||||||||
83 | Megan Mccarron | Terra Nova | 24:16 | 10:07 | ||||||||
84 | Lelani Brown | Hayward | 24:17 | 10:07 | ||||||||
85 | Melisa Holmes | Hayward | 24:26 | 10:11 | ||||||||
86 | Kenya Metters | San Lorenzo | 24:47 | 10:20 | ||||||||
87 | Herrita Lazo | Andrew Hill | 24:57 | 10:24 | ||||||||
88 | Adrienne Nicolas | International | 25:03 | 10:26 | ||||||||
89 | Becky Sanchez | Andrew Hill | 25:03 | 10:26 | ||||||||
90 | Cyane Grebe | Mission-SF | 25:58 | 10:49 | ||||||||
91 | Alexandria Smith | Washington-Fremont | 25:59 | 10:50 | ||||||||
92 | Brianna Delfranco | St. Francis-Watsonville | 26:07 | 10:53 | ||||||||
93 | Julieta Flores | St. Lawrence | 26:08 | 10:53 | ||||||||
94 | Fiorenza Liope | International | 26:09 | 10:54 | ||||||||
95 | Giulia Zolezzi | International | 26:09 | 10:54 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 4-4-1-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
91:18 18:16 7:37 |
44 | Darcy Pickett So 17:39 7:21 5 |
Lauren DuCote Fr 18:04 7:32 7 |
Christine Cabrera Fr 18:12 7:35 8 |
Sarah Bernosky Fr 18:28 7:42 10 |
Alexis Savini Fr 18:55 7:53 14 |
||
2 | Santa Clara 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:06 |
91:56 18:23 7:40 |
56 | Emily Gordon - 17:08 7:08 3 |
Roni Apruebo - 17:45 7:24 6 |
Colette Litteureux - 18:41 7:47 13 |
Bethany Salvador - 19:08 7:58 16 |
Laura Moreno - 19:14 8:01 18 |
||
3 | Alameda 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:14 |
94:20 18:52 7:52 |
76 | Kaila Chan - 17:01 7:05 2 |
Sara Boscacci - 18:26 7:41 9 |
Tati Burenin - 19:02 7:56 15 |
Stephanie Chan - 19:36 8:10 21 |
Arden Khoehler - 20:15 8:26 29 |
||
4 | Andrew Hill 6-6-6-5-4 Gap: 1:46 |
98:40 19:44 8:13 |
116 | Michelle Haynh - 18:36 7:45 12 |
Joanne Barros - 19:43 8:13 23 |
Angie Ngo - 19:58 8:19 25 |
Rosary Nguyen - 20:01 8:20 26 |
Amy Trujillo - 20:22 8:29 30 |
||
5 | Terra Nova 1-1-4-4-5 Gap: 7:18 |
100:12 20:02 8:21 |
120 | Kathleen Sasso - 16:58 7:04 1 |
Alyssa Lopez - 17:29 7:17 4 |
Alicia Luhrs - 20:41 8:37 32 |
Monicavanessa Llamas - 20:48 8:40 36 |
Megan Mccarron - 24:16 10:07 47 |
||
6 | Aragon 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 2:55 |
100:31 20:06 8:23 |
141 | Margeaux Huang - 18:34 7:44 11 |
Roxane Buetens - 19:42 8:13 22 |
Sarah Marblestone - 19:53 8:17 24 |
Marni Brown - 20:53 8:42 40 |
Jessica Mah - 21:29 8:57 44 |
||
7 | Hayward 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:18 |
102:15 20:27 8:31 |
157 | Ashley Alunan - 19:32 8:08 20 |
Sara Cropper - 20:24 8:30 31 |
Janna Vanderwily - 20:41 8:37 33 |
Elizabeth Gutierrez - 20:48 8:40 35 |
Kidan Habtay - 20:50 8:41 38 |
||
8 | International 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 6:00 |
121:42 24:20 10:09 |
220 | Camille Dollinger - 20:09 8:24 27 |
Mackenzie Garrity - 24:12 10:05 46 |
Adrienne Nicolas - 25:03 10:26 48 |
Fiorenza Liope - 26:09 10:54 49 |
Giulia Zolezzi - 26:09 10:54 50 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
97:10 19:26 8:06 |
15 | Stephnie John So 19:13 8:00 1 |
Anne Nalesnik So 19:17 8:02 2 |
Rachel Sanfilippo So 19:25 8:05 3 |
Cerena Chen So 19:34 8:09 4 |
Jaslyn Johnson Fr 19:41 8:12 5 |
||
2 | Andrew Hill 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:06 |
113:21 22:40 9:27 |
59 | Ashley Nguyen - 20:51 8:41 8 |
Theresa Mai - 21:14 8:51 9 |
Lillian Tran - 22:10 9:14 11 |
Nha Ho - 24:09 10:04 14 |
Herrita Lazo - 24:57 10:24 17 |
||
3 | Hayward 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:04 |
116:58 23:24 9:45 |
66 | Stephanie Rubio - 21:22 8:54 10 |
Aracely Maravilla - 22:57 9:34 12 |
Rubio Josefira - 23:56 9:58 13 |
Lelani Brown - 24:17 10:07 15 |
Melisa Holmes - 24:26 10:11 16 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
99:00 19:48 8:15 |
15 | Morgan McEnery Fr 19:43 8:13 1 |
Ali O'Neill Fr 19:43 8:13 2 |
Katherine Edgecumbe Fr 19:44 8:13 3 |
Gabby Sokhanvari So 19:49 8:15 4 |
Jennifer Campbell So 20:01 8:20 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
104:02 20:48 8:40 |
15 | Montina Filice So 20:27 8:31 1 |
Chanel Phillips So 20:48 8:40 2 |
Morgan Halley So 20:50 8:41 3 |
Whitney Davis Fr 20:56 8:43 4 |
Amanda Alvear Fr 21:01 8:45 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
108:33 21:43 9:03 |
15 | Julia Brewka So 21:04 8:47 1 |
Nicole Tomimatsu Fr 21:13 8:50 2 |
Marissa Ortiz Fr 21:43 9:03 3 |
Taylere Yamamura So 22:15 9:16 4 |
Alisa Cupriviza So 22:18 9:18 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.4 mi |
All at 2.4 mi |
Fr Race 1 | Michael Reher, , 13:27, St. Ignatius | Gunn, 73:13, 62 |
Fr Race 2 | Michael Young, , 14:04, St. Francis-Watsonville | Bellarmine, 77:32, 60 |
JV Race 1 | Alex Esparza, , 13:53, St. Ignatius | St. Ignatius, 70:17, 19 |
JV Race 2 | Michael Hicks, , 14:43, Mitty | Westmoor HS, 76:44, 32 |
So Race 1 | Cameron Kohles, , 13:54, Skyline | St. Ignatius, 72:36, 39 |
So Race 2 | Matt Vera, , 13:39, Leland | Leland, 70:26, 30 |
V | Andrew Sylvester, , 12:20, Skyline | Skyline, 65:55, 91 |