Lynbrook Results from the Crystal Springs Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/8/22
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chang, Patricia | Sr | V | 21:09.8 | 7:10 | 2.95 | 33/80 | 2/5 | 2/6 | 8/15 | 20:27.5 | 21:31.1 (0:21,1.6) |
20:27.5 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Chua, Jennifer | So | V | 22:42.7 | 7:42 | 2.95 | 70/80 | 3/5 | 3/6 | 12/13 | 22:52.5 (0:10,0.7) |
22:17.5 | 22:17.5 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Kanagala, Nithya | Fr | V | 23:47.9 | 8:04 | 2.95 | 76/80 | 5/5 | 5/6 | 11/12 | 23:39.8 | 23:39.8 | |||
Peng, Annie | So | V | 20:20.8 | 6:54 | 2.95 | 18/80 | 1/5 | 1/6 | 13/16 | 22:15.2 (1:54,8.6) |
19:48.2 | 19:48.2 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Shah, Diya | Fr | F/S | 26:09.3 | 8:52 | 2.95 | 25/83 | 1/1 | 6/6 | 10/17 | 26:04.9 | 26:04.9 | |||
Tai, Shannon | So | V | 23:25.3 | 7:56 | 2.95 | 73/80 | 4/5 | 4/6 | 12/12 | 22:05.4 | 24:10.4 (0:45,3.1) |
22:05.4 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 11/12 | 111:27 3:27 |
2.95 | 7:33 | 6:54 | 8:04 | 240 | 6:46 | 101:36 | 107:34 | 98:41 | Annie Peng (13), Patricia Chang (28), Jennifer Chua (64), Shannon Tai (66), Nithya Kanagala (69) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Mcgillis | Jr | Central Catholic | 18:12 | 6:10 | |||||||
2 | Amelia Stacey | Sr | El Cerrito (NC) | 18:18.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
3 | Zoe Rector | Jr | Central Catholic | 18:32.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
4 | Sophia Carpenter | Sr | Alameda (NC) | 18:58.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
5 | Katherine Peacock | So | Carlmont (CC) | 19:16.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
6 | Emma Gardner | So | Tamalpais (NC) | 19:22.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
7 | Kerrigan Sauder | So | Granada (NC) | 19:23 | 6:34 | |||||||
8 | Lola Herning | So | Willow Glen (CC) | 19:23.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
9 | Melanie Crabtree | Sr | Deer Valley (NC) | 19:23.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
10 | Brooke Willoughby | Sr | Aptos (CC) | 19:49.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
11 | Keneyia Hall | Jr | Deer Valley (NC) | 19:56.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
12 | Taylor Chesarek | So | Willow Glen (CC) | 20:07.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
13 | Bridget Panina | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 20:11.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
14 | Emma Goldman | So | Carlmont (CC) | 20:11.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
15 | Ericka Dorn | Jr | Westmoor (CC) | 20:12.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
16 | Alexis Rosenberg | Sr | Granada (NC) | 20:17.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
17 | Megan Yee | Jr | Acalanes (NC) | 20:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
18 | Annie Peng | So | Lynbrook | 20:20.8 | 6:54 | 1/5 | 1/6 | 13/16 | 22:15 (1:54) |
19:48.2 | 19:48.2 | You ROCK! (LY) |
19 | Olive Paternoster | Sr | Central Catholic | 20:25.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
20 | Sienna Reinders | Jr | Carlmont (CC) | 20:26.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
21 | Paige Unger | Sr | Willow Glen (CC) | 20:27.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
22 | Naomi Metzler | Sr | Carlmont (CC) | 20:28.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
23 | Shrila Esturi | Jr | St. Francis (CC) | 20:34.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
24 | Nevis Murphy | Fr | Acalanes (NC) | 20:35.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
25 | Payton Wagner | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 20:40.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
26 | Charlotte Gordon | Jr | Carlmont (CC) | 20:40.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
27 | Isabella Riggs | So | Willow Glen (CC) | 20:41.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
28 | Katelynn Dilbeck | So | Willow Glen (CC) | 20:43.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
29 | Mia Lnenicka | Jr | Granada (NC) | 20:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
30 | Sophie Rasmussen | Jr | Central Catholic | 21:00.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
31 | Briana Valdes | Sr | St. Francis (CC) | 21:03.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
32 | Abby Stein | So | Granada (NC) | 21:09.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
33 | Patricia Chang | Sr | Lynbrook | 21:09.8 | 7:10 | 2/5 | 2/6 | 8/15 | 20:27.5 | 21:31 (0:21) |
20:27.5 | You ROCK! (LR) |
34 | Charlie Hofstetter | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 21:13.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
35 | Evelyn Ruckmann-barnes | Jr | Granada (NC) | 21:23.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
36 | Ena Lim | Fr | Granada (NC) | 21:23.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
37 | Eva Cardoza | So | Willow Glen (CC) | 21:24.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
38 | Camille Dawson | Sr | Alameda (NC) | 21:25.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
39 | Anita Metzler | So | Carlmont (CC) | 21:30.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
40 | Raven Nieto | Sr | Willow Glen (CC) | 21:31.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
41 | Carolina Nava | Jr | Alisal (CC) | 21:33.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
42 | Rell Gentzler | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 21:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
43 | Briana Kropp | So | St. Francis (CC) | 21:42.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
44 | Gabriela Jimenez | Sr | California (NC) | 21:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
45 | Shelby Knutson | So | Central Catholic | 21:44.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
46 | Anna Melvin | Sr | California (NC) | 21:46.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
47 | Kelly Vaca | Fr | Alisal (CC) | 21:49.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
48 | Leomi Wu | Sr | Alameda (NC) | 21:49.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
49 | Malia Moreno | Jr | Aptos (CC) | 21:52 | 7:25 | |||||||
50 | Holly Pham | Sr | St. Francis (CC) | 21:56.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
51 | Nina Gehrig | Jr | Acalanes (NC) | 21:57 | 7:26 | |||||||
52 | Bethzi Velazquez | So | Alisal (CC) | 21:57.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
53 | Audrey Barnes | Sr | Alameda (NC) | 21:57.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
54 | Mia Wong | So | Tamalpais (NC) | 21:58.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
55 | Mahima Chaudhary | Jr | California (NC) | 21:58.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
56 | Sophia Nakakura | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 22:00.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
57 | Samantha Crowther | So | Carlmont (CC) | 22:02.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
58 | Hana Sweatt | Sr | St. Francis (CC) | 22:03.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
59 | Kaylen Hoang | So | California (NC) | 22:04.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
60 | Claire Bessette | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 22:05.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
61 | Audrey Ackermann | Jr | California (NC) | 22:07 | 7:30 | |||||||
62 | Cameron Powell | So | Acalanes (NC) | 22:20.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
63 | Cecilia Campos | Fr | Alisal (CC) | 22:20.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
64 | Angelica Murillo | Fr | Alisal (CC) | 22:24.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
65 | Arden Walsh | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 22:28.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
66 | Johannah Nesbit | So | Tamalpais (NC) | 22:33.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
67 | Fiona Bailey | So | Tamalpais (NC) | 22:36.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
68 | Charlotte Sutherland | So | Acalanes (NC) | 22:37.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
69 | Emma Ng | Sr | Alameda (NC) | 22:40 | 7:41 | |||||||
70 | Jennifer Chua | So | Lynbrook | 22:42.7 | 7:42 | 3/5 | 3/6 | 12/13 | 22:53 (0:10) |
22:17.5 | 22:17.5 | You ROCK! (LY) |
71 | Alexandra Mills | Jr | Alameda (NC) | 23:01.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
72 | Meredith Duff | So | El Cerrito (NC) | 23:22 | 7:55 | |||||||
73 | Shannon Tai | So | Lynbrook | 23:25.3 | 7:56 | 4/5 | 4/6 | 12/12 | 22:05.4 | 24:10 (0:45) |
22:05.4 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) |
74 | Kayley Sumner | Fr | Central Catholic | 23:31.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
75 | Esha Gurusamy | Fr | Granada (NC) | 23:44.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
76 | Nithya Kanagala | Fr | Lynbrook | 23:47.9 | 8:04 | 5/5 | 5/6 | 11/12 | 23:39.8 | 23:39.8 | ||
77 | Erika Castro | Fr | Alisal (CC) | 24:06.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
78 | Ceci Garcia | Jr | Aptos (CC) | 24:08.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
79 | Isabel Douglas | So | Tamalpais (NC) | 24:50.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
80 | Estella Wong | So | Tamalpais (NC) | 24:56.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlmont (CC) 3-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:25 |
101:04 20:13 6:51 |
67 | Katherine Peacock So 19:16 6:32 4 |
Emma Goldman So 20:12 6:51 10 |
Sienna Reinders Jr 20:27 6:56 15 |
Naomi Metzler Sr 20:29 6:57 17 |
Charlotte Gordon Jr 20:41 7:01 21 |
Anita Metzler So 21:30 7:17 34 |
Samantha Crowther So 22:02 7:28 51 |
2 | Willow Glen (CC) 6-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:20 |
101:23 20:17 6:52 |
76 | Lola Herning So 19:24 6:35 7 |
Taylor Chesarek So 20:07 6:49 8 |
Paige Unger Sr 20:28 6:56 16 |
Isabella Riggs So 20:41 7:01 22 |
Katelynn Dilbeck So 20:43 7:01 23 |
Eva Cardoza So 21:24 7:15 32 |
Raven Nieto Sr 21:31 7:18 35 |
3 | Central Catholic 1-1-1-1-3 Gap: 3:33 |
99:54 19:59 6:46 |
82 | Ella Mcgillis Jr 18:12 6:10 1 |
Zoe Rector Jr 18:32 6:17 2 |
Olive Paternoster Sr 20:25 6:55 14 |
Sophie Rasmussen Jr 21:00 7:07 25 |
Shelby Knutson So 21:45 7:22 40 |
Kayley Sumner Fr 23:32 7:58 67 |
|
4 | Granada (NC) 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:00 |
103:03 20:37 6:59 |
98 | Kerrigan Sauder So 19:23 6:34 6 |
Alexis Rosenberg Sr 20:18 6:53 11 |
Mia Lnenicka Jr 20:50 7:04 24 |
Abby Stein So 21:09 7:10 27 |
Evelyn Ruckmann-barnes Jr 21:23 7:15 30 |
Ena Lim Fr 21:24 7:15 31 |
Esha Gurusamy Fr 23:45 8:03 68 |
5 | St. Francis (CC) 10-7-5-5-5 Gap: 1:08 |
105:15 21:03 7:08 |
131 | Shrila Esturi Jr 20:35 6:59 18 |
Payton Wagner Fr 20:40 7:00 20 |
Briana Valdes Sr 21:04 7:08 26 |
Charlie Hofstetter Fr 21:13 7:12 29 |
Briana Kropp So 21:43 7:22 38 |
Holly Pham Sr 21:57 7:26 44 |
Hana Sweatt Sr 22:03 7:29 52 |
6 | Alameda (NC) 2-6-7-6-6 Gap: 3:41 |
106:52 21:22 7:15 |
189 | Sophia Carpenter Sr 18:59 6:26 3 |
Camille Dawson Sr 21:26 7:16 33 |
Leomi Wu Sr 21:49 7:24 43 |
Audrey Barnes Sr 21:58 7:27 47 |
Emma Ng Sr 22:40 7:41 63 |
Alexandra Mills Jr 23:02 7:48 65 |
|
7 | Acalanes (NC) 8-5-6-7-7 Gap: 2:18 |
107:50 21:34 7:19 |
194 | Megan Yee Jr 20:19 6:53 12 |
Nevis Murphy Fr 20:36 6:59 19 |
Nina Gehrig Jr 21:57 7:26 45 |
Cameron Powell So 22:20 7:34 56 |
Charlotte Sutherland So 22:37 7:40 62 |
||
8 | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) 7-9-8-8-8 Gap: 2:17 |
108:26 21:41 7:21 |
209 | Bridget Panina Jr 20:12 6:51 9 |
Rell Gentzler So 21:40 7:21 37 |
Sophia Nakakura So 22:00 7:28 50 |
Claire Bessette Fr 22:06 7:29 54 |
Arden Walsh So 22:29 7:37 59 |
||
9 | California (NC) 12-12-12-12-9 Gap: 0:23 |
109:40 21:56 7:26 |
237 | Gabriela Jimenez Sr 21:44 7:22 39 |
Anna Melvin Sr 21:46 7:23 41 |
Mahima Chaudhary Jr 21:59 7:27 49 |
Kaylen Hoang So 22:04 7:29 53 |
Audrey Ackermann Jr 22:07 7:30 55 |
||
10 | Alisal (CC) 11-11-11-11-10 Gap: 0:51 |
110:05 22:01 7:28 |
239 | Carolina Nava Jr 21:34 7:18 36 |
Kelly Vaca Fr 21:49 7:24 42 |
Bethzi Velazquez So 21:57 7:26 46 |
Cecilia Campos Fr 22:21 7:35 57 |
Angelica Murillo Fr 22:24 7:36 58 |
Erika Castro Fr 24:07 8:10 70 |
|
11 | Lynbrook 9-8-9-9-11 Gap: 3:27 |
111:27 22:17 7:33 |
240 | Annie Peng So 20:21 6:54 13 |
Patricia Chang Sr 21:10 7:10 28 |
Jennifer Chua So 22:43 7:42 64 |
Shannon Tai So 23:25 7:56 66 |
Nithya Kanagala Fr 23:48 8:04 69 |
||
12 | Tamalpais (NC) 4-10-10-10-12 Gap: 5:28 |
111:21 22:16 7:33 |
245 | Emma Gardner So 19:22 6:34 5 |
Mia Wong So 21:58 7:27 48 |
Johannah Nesbit So 22:34 7:39 60 |
Fiona Bailey So 22:36 7:40 61 |
Isabel Douglas So 24:50 8:25 71 |
Estella Wong So 24:56 8:27 72 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariana Mccants | So | Alameda (NC) | 21:33.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
2 | Alyssa Nagatani | Fr | Leland (CC) | 21:53.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
3 | Jane Song | So | Tamalpais (NC) | 22:56.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
4 | Aria Das | Fr | Leland (CC) | 23:02.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
5 | Mia Yamamoto | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 23:04.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
6 | Natasha Martin | So | St. Francis (CC) | 23:04.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
7 | Alicia Pombo | Fr | California (NC) | 23:24.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
8 | Maya Tse | Fr | Carlmont (CC) | 23:25.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
9 | Olivia Mcglynn | Fr | Notre Dame - Belmont (CC) | 23:30 | 7:58 | |||||||
10 | Zia Contreras | Fr | Carlmont (CC) | 23:36.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
11 | Sura Vemula | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 24:17.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
12 | Nuvya Sharda | Fr | Carlmont (CC) | 24:19.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
13 | Sophie Cornish | So | Aptos (CC) | 24:20.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
14 | Sophia Sanchez | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 24:36.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
15 | Helen Lee | So | St. Francis (CC) | 24:36.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
16 | Simi Dasan | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 24:40 | 8:22 | |||||||
17 | Eynav Laron | So | California (NC) | 24:40 | 8:22 | |||||||
18 | Anna Gordon | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 25:00.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
19 | Jessica Kwandou | So | St. Francis (CC) | 25:05.4 | 8:30 | |||||||
20 | Cailyn Mcburnie | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 25:13.4 | 8:33 | |||||||
21 | Izzie Schenone | Fr | Aptos (CC) | 25:43.3 | 8:43 | |||||||
22 | Faviola Quintana | So | St. Francis (CC) | 25:49.9 | 8:45 | |||||||
23 | Hayden Hummel | So | St. Francis (CC) | 25:59.4 | 8:49 | |||||||
24 | Autumn Deetz-rodriguez | Fr | Notre Dame - Belmont (CC) | 26:07.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
25 | Diya Shah | Fr | Lynbrook | 26:09.3 | 8:52 | 1/1 | 6/6 | 10/17 | 26:04.9 | 26:04.9 | ||
26 | Fiona Guinea | Fr | Notre Dame - Belmont (CC) | 26:10.1 | 8:52 | |||||||
27 | Grace Martin | So | Alameda (NC) | 26:19.9 | 8:56 | |||||||
28 | Zoe Wassem | Fr | Santa Teresa | 26:27 | 8:58 | |||||||
29 | Audrey Kronk | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 26:36.7 | 9:01 | |||||||
30 | Sierra Murphy | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 26:37.1 | 9:01 | |||||||
31 | Jaelyn Wilkins | Fr | Deer Valley (NC) | 26:43.4 | 9:04 | |||||||
32 | Shania Zuanich | So | Santa Teresa | 26:44 | 9:04 | |||||||
33 | Erica Gunn | So | Pioneer (CC) | 26:47.1 | 9:05 | |||||||
34 | Grace Kwong | So | Tamalpais (NC) | 27:14.6 | 9:14 | |||||||
35 | Maddie Murray | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 27:18 | 9:15 | |||||||
36 | Lisa Lu | Fr | Carlmont (CC) | 27:19.7 | 9:16 | |||||||
37 | Angela Fong | Fr | Leland (CC) | 27:20.8 | 9:16 | |||||||
38 | Kate Gonzalez | So | Pioneer (CC) | 27:29.6 | 9:19 | |||||||
39 | Jamie Yip | So | Alameda (NC) | 27:38 | 9:22 | |||||||
40 | Sabine Lee | So | Alameda (NC) | 27:40.4 | 9:23 | |||||||
41 | Christiana Daodu | So | Deer Valley (NC) | 28:12.2 | 9:34 | |||||||
42 | Allison Plumb | So | California (NC) | 28:15.6 | 9:35 | |||||||
43 | Brinley Draper | Fr | California (NC) | 28:18.6 | 9:36 | |||||||
44 | Amelia Gallegos | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 28:19.1 | 9:36 | |||||||
45 | Crystal Tan | So | Balboa (SF) | 28:51.8 | 9:47 | |||||||
46 | Kyli Schwietert | So | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 28:54.8 | 9:48 | |||||||
47 | Hannah Boone | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 29:23.5 | 9:58 | |||||||
48 | Vivian Kluczinske | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 29:30.9 | 10:00 | |||||||
49 | Eileen Chen | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 29:31.4 | 10:00 | |||||||
50 | Eugenie Kim | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 29:36.2 | 10:02 | |||||||
51 | Dara Lewis | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 29:38.3 | 10:03 | |||||||
52 | Emilie Modesti | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 29:46.2 | 10:05 | |||||||
53 | Sadie Eggert | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 29:49.4 | 10:07 | |||||||
54 | Tiffany Ng | So | Leland (CC) | 29:59.7 | 10:10 | |||||||
55 | Samprathna Rathanak | Fr | Washington (George) (SF) | 30:11.9 | 10:14 | |||||||
56 | Sydney Eggelston | Fr | Presentation (CC) | 30:24.5 | 10:18 | |||||||
57 | Deeya Agarwal | Fr | Presentation (CC) | 30:45.9 | 10:26 | |||||||
58 | Samantha Rold | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 30:47.9 | 10:26 | |||||||
59 | Christie Poon | So | Alameda (NC) | 30:55.9 | 10:29 | |||||||
60 | Ella Moore | So | Alameda (NC) | 30:59 | 10:30 | |||||||
61 | Ain Chong | So | Alameda (NC) | 31:06.8 | 10:33 | |||||||
62 | Sarah Leasure | Fr | Pioneer (CC) | 31:14.9 | 10:36 | |||||||
63 | Sonia Feria | So | Pioneer (CC) | 31:16.9 | 10:36 | |||||||
64 | Doris Castro | Fr | Balboa (SF) | 31:26.2 | 10:39 | |||||||
65 | Danielle Kahn | Fr | Tamalpais (NC) | 31:31.5 | 10:41 | |||||||
66 | Vishika Munukuru | Fr | Presentation (CC) | 31:33.9 | 10:42 | |||||||
67 | Inaaya Feroz | Fr | Presentation (CC) | 32:19.2 | 10:57 | |||||||
68 | Annelise Hall | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 32:23.6 | 10:59 | |||||||
69 | Jacqueline Marquez Jimenez | Fr | Presentation (CC) | 33:00.2 | 11:11 | |||||||
70 | Demi Hall | Fr | Tamalpais (NC) | 33:10.1 | 11:15 | |||||||
71 | Amy Nguyen | So | Alameda (NC) | 33:39.1 | 11:24 | |||||||
72 | Raina Mohideen | Fr | Presentation (CC) | 33:47.6 | 11:27 | |||||||
73 | Alexandra Charnas | Fr | Notre Dame - Belmont (CC) | 34:28.5 | 11:41 | |||||||
74 | Natalie Daigian | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 34:40.3 | 11:45 | |||||||
75 | Yzsabelle Navorro | So | California (NC) | 34:46.3 | 11:47 | |||||||
76 | Mary Sakshita Yeruva | Fr | California (NC) | 36:06.4 | 12:14 | |||||||
77 | Ananya Kidambi | Fr | Presentation (CC) | 37:05.8 | 12:35 | |||||||
78 | Madisyn Reed | So | Deer Valley (NC) | 38:55.5 | 13:12 | |||||||
79 | Ella Thomas | Fr | Pioneer (CC) | 42:55.2 | 14:33 | |||||||
80 | Anna Thomas | Fr | Pioneer (CC) | 42:58.9 | 14:34 | |||||||
81 | Charlize Legendre | Fr | Deer Valley (NC) | 43:37.2 | 14:47 | |||||||
82 | Marie O'brien | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 43:42.8 | 14:49 | |||||||
83 | Malaysia Pollar-livingston | So | Deer Valley (NC) | 55:00 | 18:39 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.